Lettermen Club

Home

>

Carnivals

>

All Stars

>

All Star Letters

>

Lettermen Club

Printer-friendly version

 ACC All Star Letters Recipients - "The Lettermen Club"

* designates dual or triple Lettermen

SPORT NAME SCHOOL YEAR QUALIFIED No of SPORT QUALIFICATIONS
    Eleventh Round 2016    
Swimming Benjamin Wai Kennedy Baptist College  2017 1
Swimming Demi Byrne Sacred Heart College  2017 1
Swimming Holly Morgan All Saints' College  2017 1
Swimming Isla Thomson Peter Moyes ACS  2017 1
Swimming James Bull Chisholm College  2017 1
Swimming Jesse Ryan Mandurah Baptist College  2017 1
Swimming Mathew Vandenberg Swan Christian College  2017 1
Swimming Sophie Vergone Mandurah Catholic College  2017 1
         
    Tenth Round 2016    
Athletics Lauren Wright Carey Baptist College 2016 1
Athletics Nathan Scott CBC Fremantle  2016 1
Athletics Olivia Black John Paul College  2016 1
Athletics Riley Armstrong John Septimus Roe ACS  2016 1
Athletics Joshua Italiano La Salle College  2016 1
Athletics Emma Van Der Meer  ** Lake Joondalup Baptist College  2016 2
Athletics Callum Corbett Sacred Heart College  2016 1
Athletics Hannah Whitbread Sacred Heart College  2016 1
Athletics Nicholas Rowlands St Norbert College  2016 1
         
    Ninth Round 2016    
Cross Country Emma Van Der Meer Lake Joondalup Baptist College 2016 1
         
    Eighth Round 2016   1
Swimming Benjamin Dearle Chisholm College  2016 1
Swimming Casey Cobern Sacred Heart College 2016 1
Swimming Ethan Calleja Ursula Frayne Catholic College  2016 1
Swimming Ethan McAleese Kolbe Catholic College  2016 1
Swimming Jasmine Hopkins Georgiana Molloy Anglican School  2016 1
Swimming Jessica Barnes Prendiville Catholic College  2016 1
Swimming Lauren Gastevich St Stephen's School, Duncraig  2016 1
Swimming Lili Rogers Sacred Heart College  2016 1
Swimming Sian Munks ** John XXIII College  2016 2
Swimming Skye Trainer Kolbe Catholic College  2016 1
Swimming Zachary Anderson St Stephen's School, Duncraig  2016 1
        1
Seventh Round 2015  
Athletics Jizelle Kenworthy-Groen All Saints' College  2015 1
Athletics Lachlan Fox CBC Fremantle  2015 1
Athletics Ulrich Bojarski John Septimus Roe ACS  2015 1
Athletics Ben Lamberto John XXIII College 2015 1
Athletics Sian Munks ** John XXlll College  2015 2
Athletics Ashlee Glands Kolbe Catholic College  2015 1
Athletics Callum Davidson Kolbe Catholic College  2015 1
Athletics Matthew Ramsden ** Kolbe Catholic College  2015 2
Athletics Jesse Schelfhout La Salle College  2015 1
Athletics Janno Van Der Linde Lake Joondalup Baptist College  2015 1
Athletics Sophie Williams Lumen Christi College  2015 1
Athletics Olivia Ridley Mercedes College  2015 1
Athletics Delaney Smith Peter Moyes ACS  2015 1
Athletics Liam Van Der Spuy Peter Moyes ACS  2015 1
Athletics Savannah Steinbach ** Peter Moyes ACS  2015 2
Athletics Chloe Metcalf Sacred Heart College  2015 1
Athletics Johnathan Chegwidden Seton Catholic College  2015 1
Athletics Alanah Yukich Swan Christian College  2015 1
         
Sixth Round 2015  
Cross Country Savannah Steinbach ** Peter Moyes Anglican Community School 2015 2
Cross Country Kellie Bond Chisholm College 2015 1
        1
Fifth Round 2015 1
Swimming Tamsin Cook St Mark's ACS  2015 1
Swimming Claire Coten Corpus Christi College  2015 1
Swimming Natasha Wilson Corpus Christi College 2015 1
Swimming Dylan Lotti Prendiville Catholic College  2015 1
Swimming Rafael Cipriano CBC Fremantle  2015 1
         
Fourth Round 2014  
Athletics Alexander Bray Kolbe Catholic College  2014 1
Athletics Fraser Fullerton St Mark's ACS  2014 1
Athletics Gypsy De Ruyter Prendiville College  2014 1
Athletics Jake Balestra John Septimus Roe ACS  2014 1
Athletics Jemma Cianfrini Corpus Christi College  2014 1
Athletics Kai Metzner All Saints' College  2014 1
Athletics Morgan Doecke St Norbert College  2014 1
Athletics Taryn Ditewig John Septimus Roe ACS  2014 1
         
Third Round 2014  
Swimming Alexander Freeman Chisholm College  2014 1
Swimming Beatrice Tay John XXlll College  2014 1
Swimming Geordi Tsirigotis Newman College  2014 1
Swimming George Harley Sacred Heart College  2014 1
Swimming Georgia Marshall Swan Christian College  2014 1
Swimming Grace Hull Sacred Heart College  2014 1
Swimming Jack Smith CBC Fremantle  2014 1
Swimming Jake Cardosa St Stephen's School (Duncraig)  2014 1
Cross Country Jesse Hunt John Septimus Roe ACS 2014 1
Cross Country Kurt Wesley Corpus Christi College 2014 1
Cross Country Luke Graves St Mark’s ACS 2014 1
Cross Country Ben Chamberlain ** Newman 2014 2
         
Second Round 2013  
Athletics Abraham Kennedy Servite College  2013 1
Athletics Alison Kimberley Kolbe Catholic College  2013 1
Athletics Ben Chamberlain ** Newman College  2013 2
Athletics Hayley Miller St Mark's ACS  2013 1
Athletics James Tolich Chisholm College  2013 1
Athletics Jarrod French Mater Dei College 2013 1
Athletics Jessie Burke Emmanuel Catholic College  2013 1
Athletics Julian Konle CBC Fremantle  2013 1
Athletics Mathilda Connell ** Newman College  2013 2
Athletics Monica Ward Seton Catholic College  2013 1
Athletics Tegan Scott ** Lake Joondalup Baptist College  2013 2
Athletics Tyler Keitel Chisholm College  2013 1
         
First Round 2013  
Athletics Carly Trewin John Septimus Roe ACS  2012 1
Athletics Hannah Cadlolo John XXlll College  2012 1
Athletics Lachlan Murphy Newman College  2012 1
Athletics Nathan Craddock St Norbert College  2012 1
Cross Country Brooke Capewell Tranby College 2012 1
Cross Country Mathilda Connell ** Newman College 2012 2
Cross Country Emily Hadwiger Emmanuel Catholic College 2013 1
Cross Country Emily Jackson Prendiville Catholic College  2012 1
Cross Country Jesse Black-Cataldo St Mark's Anglican Community School 2013 1
Cross Country Matthew Ramsden ** Kolbe Catholic College 2013 2
Cross Country Tegan Scott ** Lake Joondalup Baptist College 2013 2
Cross Country Torren Diletti Sacred Heart College 2013 1
Swimming Andrew Walker All Saints' College  2012 1
Swimming Caitlin Shepherd Seton Catholic College  2012 1
Swimming Emily Kayser All Saints' College  2012 1
Swimming Logan Bristow Ursula Frayne Catholic College  2012 1
Swimming Amy Williams St Mark's Anglican Community School 2013 1
Swimming Austin McAleese Kolbe Catholic College  2013 1
Swimming Chelsea Unwin St Brigid's College  2013 1
Swimming Damian Fyfe St Stephen's School (Duncraig)  2013 1
Swimming Jackson Govers Mazenod College  2013 1
Swimming James Burt John XXlll College 2013 1
Swimming Kate Chaisty Kennedy Baptist College  2013 1
Swimming Madeline Hopkins Newman College  2012 1
Swimming Melanie Kennedy Mercedes College  2013 1
Swimming Olivia Russell All Saints' College  2013 1