Return to Page1
Results posted: 19 SEP 17
Male OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | FRENCH, Nathan | MDC | 73 pts | 211202000000 | |
2 | BULL, James | CHI | 63 pts | 141100000000 | |
3 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | LAS | 52 pts | 102111000000 | |
4 | MANCUVENI, Noel | SNC | 44 pts | 121000000000 |
Female OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | SET | 69 pts | 112111100000 | |
2   | NAGLE, Ellie | SNC | 49 pts | 120100100000 | |
3   | BYRNES, Sarah | NEW | 49 pts | 203001000000 | |
4   | GENEFF, Tayah | NEW | 42 pts | 201101000000 |
Male U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | HADLEY, Jack | SET | 63 pts | 312000000000 | |
2 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | SMK | 53 pts | 120110100000 | |
3 | BURTON, Riley | SMK | 48 pts | 201111100000 | |
4 | WATSON, Robert | SNC | 46 pts | 011100120000 |
Female U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | HILLS, Lucy | NEW | 56 pts | 310100000000 | |
2   | GILES, Holly | SNC | 49 pts | 100210110000 | |
3   | MARSHALL, Macy | CHI | 44 pts | 040000000000 | |
4   | THOMAS, Lateisha | CHI | 36 pts | 400000000000 |
Male U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | FARROW, Noah | MDC | 63 pts | 310200100000 | |
2 | PERTEL, David | NEW | 61 pts | 330000000000 | |
3 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | SNC | 54 pts | 320000000000 | |
4 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | SMK | 50 pts | 012102000000 |
Female U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | HARTREE, Shenae | SNC | 72 pts | 300310010000 | |
2   | LOUGH, Tahlia | LAS | 59 pts | 211200000000 | |
3   | STEVENS, Zeta | SNC | 56 pts | 231000010000 | |
4   | MULLER, Jasmine | SET | 50 pts | 022001010000 |
Male U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | FOLEY, Logan | PRE | 84 pts | 700000000000 | |
2 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | MDC | 48 pts | 221000000000 | |
3 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | SMK | 45 pts | 130000000000 | |
4 | ROBERTSON, Liam | SET | 35 pts | 001012110000 |
Female U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | MDC | 65 pts | 330000000000 | |
2   | HARTREE, Kayla | SNC | 47 pts | 003110000000 | |
3   | PREE, Lily | SMK | 43 pts | 310000000000 | |
4   | HARRISON, Georgia | SMK | 39 pts | 310000000000 |
Male U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | CHI | 58 pts | 113100000000 | |
2 | BENEDICT, Lubin | SNC | 51 pts | 310010000000 | |
3 | FERRO, Dean | PRE | 51 pts | 002130100000 | |
4 | ROCCHI, Matthew | CHI | 50 pts | 230100000000 |
Female U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | BOSSERT, Martina | MDC | 79 pts | 331000000000 | |
2   | CORNELIUS, Piper | LAS | 54 pts | 203000000000 | |
3   | MOORE, Caitlin | SMK | 46 pts | 300200000000 | |
4   | MARTINO, Francesca | CHI | 45 pts | 032000000000 |
Phone: 03 5523 2120 Fax:  03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com