Return to Page1
Results posted: 6 SEP 17
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Zachary | 41.26 | CRY |
2 | ALLINGHAM, Ethan | 36.07 | FIA |
3 | MURRAY, Harrison | 35.32 | SWA |
4 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 34.03 | KEA |
5 | MCDONALD, Hamish James | 29.22 | HEL |
6 | NELSON, John | 27.23 | KCC |
7 | MELLOR, Jacob | 25.55 | UFC |
8 | SWARTS, Raymond | 25.25 | TRA |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | DE BRUIN, Conrad | 10.05 | KCC |
2 | WARDELL-JOHNSON, Shae | 9.47 | SWA |
3 | BRUCE, Jed | 9.02 | UFC |
4 | JAMES, Maxwell | 8.9 | TRA |
5 | FINDLAY, Damian | 8.79 | CRY |
6 | PAYNE, Jarrod Phillip | 8.44 | HEL |
7 | MILLER, Brodie | 7.91 | KEA |
8 | ANSTEY-JONES, Jaxon | 6.69 | FIA |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 16.09 | KCC |
2 | MONTGOMERY, Robert | 10.19 | CRY |
3 | SPENCER, Joshua | 10.13 | TRA |
4 | FOSS, Charles | 9.87 | FIA |
5 | SOUTHON, Thomas | 9.68 | SWA |
6 | HAYDEN, Matthew Ryan | 9.66 | HEL |
6 | HUTCHINS, Cameron | 9.66 | UFC |
8 | WHELAN, Evan | 9.12 | KEA |
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | CROFT, Raphael | 1.6 | SWA |
2 | GODFREY, Kai | 1.55 | CRY |
3 | GRAY, Brodie | 1.55 | UFC |
4 | PALMER, Jamie | 1.55 | FIA |
5 | THOMAS, Samuel | 1.55 | KCC |
6 | BARBER, Rohan | 1.5 | KEA |
7 | HARVEY, Ryan | 1.5 | TRA |
8 | VANEK, Christopher | 1.45 | HEL |
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | WHITE, Kyle | 1.65 | FIA |
2 | HENRY, Jacob | 1.6 | KEA |
3 | BURTON, Ronan | 1.6 | UFC |
4 | PAGE, Ryan | 1.5 | CRY |
5 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 1.5 | TRA |
6 | DIGNEY, Jy | 1.5 | SWA |
998 | LUMBACA, Tyson Rocco | 0 | HEL |
998 | TANTUM, Luke | 0 | KCC |
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | TRANTINO, Codey | 1.7 | TRA |
2 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 1.65 | SWA |
3 | BROWN, Maxwell | 1.65 | CRY |
4 | BALLANTYNE, Damon | 1.6 | FIA |
5 | BATTICCI, Christopher | 1.55 | KEA |
5 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 1.55 | UFC |
7 | ROBSON, Jamie | 1.5 | HEL |
998 | PRITCHARD, Jordan | 0 | KCC |
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | LANGLEY, Harry | 1.95 | SWA |
2 | BELL, Harry James | 1.75 | HEL |
3 | HEAYSMAN, Ethan | 1.7 | CRY |
4 | RIAK, Rial | 1.7 | KCC |
5 | SPEARING, Connor | 1.6 | TRA |
5 | COMBE, Richard | 1.6 | FIA |
7 | HORN, Jonathon | 1.6 | KEA |
8 | FORRESTER, Eoghan | 1.55 | UFC |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 25.46 | CRY |
2 | WHITTAKER, Cameron | 24.07 | SWA |
3 | TEMPRA, Brock | 24.04 | KEA |
4 | WYNBERGEN, Ethan | 23.22 | KCC |
5 | PHAN, Martin | 22.51 | UFC |
6 | SIMATUPANG, Hosea | 19.9 | TRA |
7 | CHAPPELL-DANAGH, Oliver | 19.62 | FIA |
8 | BUSHBY, Jack Kenneth | 18.9 | HEL |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 62.76 Jess Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | DE SILVA, Shehan | 30.47 | SWA |
2 | NICHOLAS, Hariel Ruben | 29.15 | HEL |
3 | ENARI, Reupena | 28.48 | UFC |
4 | BONNY, Jacob | 25.85 | KEA |
5 | COLLIER, Christopher | 25.41 | FIA |
6 | MARSH, Jonathan | 24.08 | KCC |
7 | SHEETS, Tristan | 18.66 | CRY |
998 | STROOT, Dion | 0 | TRA |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | ENGLISH, Ashleigh Evelyn | 28.6 | HEL |
2 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 22.99 | SWA |
3 | SMITH, Jayda | 22.16 | TRA |
4 | COLAVECCHIO, Gem | 20.69 | KCC |
5 | FRANGS, Amy | 18.95 | UFC |
6 | HARRIS, Carly | 18.03 | CRY |
7 | CHADWICK, Rochelle | 17.23 | KEA |
8 | HULL, Hannah | 16.97 | FIA |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | GRAY, Brodie | 11.55 | UFC |
2 | BURGER, Jurgen | 10.53 | SWA |
3 | STEVENS, Caleb | 10 | KCC |
4 | GARRATT, Sam | 9.39 | KEA |
5 | VAN DER SLUIS, Alex | 8.89 | TRA |
6 | MANSON, Joshua | 8 | CRY |
998 | HAASS, Sebastian Ronin | 0 | HEL |
998 | WILLIAMS, Jes | 0 | FIA |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 12.54 | TRA |
2 | WHITE, Kyle | 11.42 | FIA |
3 | AZAR, Calvin | 10.96 | KCC |
4 | PALMER, Colton | 10.91 | UFC |
5 | MACMILLAN, Mitchell | 9.88 | KEA |
6 | GODFREY, Kai | 9.45 | CRY |
7 | LUMBACA, Tyson Rocco | 8.56 | HEL |
8 | MECKENSTOCK, Connor | 7.97 | SWA |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | GRAY, Lily | 4.41 | FIA |
2 | HUSTON, Talitha Dobelste | 4.18 | HEL |
3 | THIVY, Nisha | 3.84 | KCC |
4 | KLEIN, Arabella | 3.81 | TRA |
5 | BRYAN, Lydiya | 3.73 | CRY |
6 | AMEDURI, Chelsea | 2.99 | SWA |
998 | COLLINS, Kodie | 0 | KEA |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 4.56 | KCC |
2 | MURPHY, Sage | 4.34 | KEA |
3 | NEWTON, Abbey | 4.16 | SWA |
4 | BOLDOCK, Clarissa | 3.87 | UFC |
5 | RADDON, Tiah Belle | 3.86 | HEL |
6 | MEYERING, Erika | 3.85 | TRA |
7 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 3.78 | CRY |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | BORCHARDT, Reece | 5.17 | KCC |
2 | CHERRY, Jackson | 4.99 | TRA |
3 | WATSON, Bryce | 4.96 | SWA |
4 | BACON, Kody Jack | 4.94 | HEL |
5 | TAN, Cameron | 4.91 | CRY |
6 | BLACOW, Jack | 4.68 | FIA |
7 | BRUCE, Jed | 4.54 | UFC |
8 | SPARROW, Jack | 4.35 | KEA |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 5.45 | KCC |
2 | FORMSTON, Aiden | 5.43 | UFC |
3 | MIDDLETON, Jacob David john | 5.16 | HEL |
4 | BURVILL, Reilly | 5.16 | KEA |
5 | LYNE, Cambell | 4.95 | SWA |
6 | COLLINS-CORPS, Jackson | 4.88 | FIA |
7 | VAN LOGGERENBER, Lumard | 4.66 | CRY |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | STATHAM, Shannon | 4.66 | UFC |
2 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 4.52 | TRA |
3 | AMARANTI, Abbey | 4.49 | CRY |
4 | HALL, Matilda Grace | 4.31 | HEL |
5 | MURPHY, Denby | 4.29 | KEA |
6 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 4.23 | FIA |
7 | JOUBERT, Karmen | 4.18 | KCC |
8 | EDMAN, Indiana | 4.14 | SWA |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 5.23 | TRA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 4.97 | KEA |
3 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 4.86 | UFC |
4 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 4.82 | KCC |
5 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon Lexie | 4.49 | HEL |
6 | GUTHRIE, Tegan | 4.29 | SWA |
7 | SMYTH, Haruka | 4.02 | FIA |
998 | FUREY, Tia | 0 | CRY |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | FINNING, Mia Grace elizab | 00:15.88 | HEL |
2 | PRINSLOO, Domeneque | 00:16.44 | FIA |
3 | AUSTEN, Madison | 00:16.87 | UFC |
4 | STYLES, Tayla | 00:17.68 | SWA |
5 | WRIGHT, Ashlyn | 00:18.49 | KCC |
6 | MOHR, Tia | 00:20.25 | TRA |
7 | MILES, Hannah | 00:20.50 | CRY |
8 | LITTLE, Ella | 00:26.06 | KEA |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angelica | 00:15.14 | KCC |
2 | FLETCHER, Daniella | 00:15.55 | SWA |
3 | AVERILL, Ella | 00:15.83 | CRY |
4 | STATHAM, Rachel | 00:15.83 | UFC |
5 | ARMITAGE, Haydee Rangimaki | 00:15.93 | HEL |
6 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 00:17.31 | TRA |
7 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:19.47 | KEA |
998 | BROWN, Tahlia | 00:00.00 | FIA |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 05:02.10 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | FRAME, Ashleigh Joy | 05:45.32 | HEL |
2 | HEPBURN, Emerson | 06:18.43 | FIA |
3 | O'NEILL, Matilda | 06:19.78 | KEA |
4 | BUTLER, Madison | 06:27.83 | UFC |
5 | O'BRIEN, Emily | 06:30.08 | CRY |
6 | BATCOCK, Sophie | 06:40.07 | KCC |
7 | SMITH, Emma | 06:41.50 | SWA |
8 | LEWIS, Georgia | 06:55.28 | TRA |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 05:02.10 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | VON KNOLL, Elysha Rose | 05:20.33 | HEL |
2 | HARRY, Jazmin | 05:42.94 | FIA |
3 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 05:43.63 | SWA |
4 | MITCHELL, Ella | 05:58.58 | KEA |
5 | FRANGS, Amy | 05:59.05 | UFC |
6 | HARGRAVE, Jorja | 06:17.32 | CRY |
7 | DAWSON, Emily | 06:22.99 | TRA |
8 | BEHRENS, Paige | 06:31.95 | KCC |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CORRIE, Conor | 00:15.82 | UFC |
2 | BLAKE, James Francis | 00:16.32 | HEL |
3 | CILIA, Alexander | 00:16.45 | TRA |
4 | BAKER, Daniel | 00:17.03 | SWA |
5 | GOVENDER, Nikiel | 00:17.58 | CRY |
6 | WALKER, Thomas | 00:17.79 | KEA |
7 | SCHONFELDT, Johan | 00:18.20 | KCC |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:13.73 | SWA |
2 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 00:14.36 | KCC |
3 | ROBERTS, Jesse | 00:15.01 | KEA |
4 | LAW, Myles | 00:16.34 | CRY |
5 | PALERMO, Sebastian | 00:16.72 | UFC |
6 | MARRIOTT, Riley Jon | 00:16.93 | HEL |
7 | ALMOND, Lewis | 00:18.07 | TRA |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | EVERETT, Connor | 05:35.90 | SWA |
2 | RIEGERT, Mark | 05:37.63 | FIA |
3 | CARTER, Indi | 05:37.92 | UFC |
4 | TYNDALL, Oliver Shaw | 05:41.60 | HEL |
5 | HARRIS, William | 05:42.95 | KCC |
6 | CYBULA, Jack | 05:46.75 | KEA |
7 | LEO, Tom | 06:08.26 | TRA |
8 | GRIMES, Nicholas | 06:11.32 | CRY |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | FORMSTON, William | 05:08.49 | UFC |
2 | MARRIOTT, Liam Peter | 05:13.56 | HEL |
3 | OLIVER, Mitchell | 05:16.37 | TRA |
4 | STEWART, Ethan | 05:17.51 | FIA |
5 | CRAIG, Rylie | 05:20.18 | KEA |
6 | BAILLIE, Jude | 05:30.97 | KCC |
7 | ATKINS, Isaac | 05:34.62 | SWA |
8 | LAW, Myles | 05:39.97 | CRY |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | NEWTON, Abbey | 00:15.60 | SWA |
2 | WHEELER, Maddison | 00:16.06 | KEA |
3 | DHARANI, Alicia | 00:17.55 | CRY |
4 | MCQUEEN, Tessa Elleanor | 00:18.52 | HEL |
5 | WALTON, Mary | 00:19.14 | FIA |
6 | SHEWRING, Eliza | 00:19.34 | TRA |
7 | ANG, Chloe | 00:20.48 | KCC |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 00:14.64 | KCC |
2 | FOURIE, Ella | 00:15.05 | CRY |
3 | THOM, Elise Ella | 00:16.20 | HEL |
4 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:16.78 | KEA |
5 | LUKAN, Javauna | 00:18.89 | UFC |
6 | STOREY, Adara | 00:18.92 | FIA |
7 | BOGNALBAL, Jessica | 00:19.44 | SWA |
8 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:19.74 | TRA |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | ZUBER-WATTS, Elizabeth Jean | 05:42.09 | HEL |
2 | TRAEGER, Ashlin | 05:58.10 | FIA |
3 | MURPHY, Sage | 06:03.80 | KEA |
4 | REGAN, Ella Shae | 06:07.44 | CRY |
5 | SANT, Bristol | 06:28.36 | UFC |
6 | SHAND, Tyla | 06:36.61 | TRA |
7 | PERRY, Jacqueline | 06:50.87 | SWA |
8 | WATSON, Leila | 06:56.78 | KCC |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | WATSON, René Jennifer | 05:40.13 | HEL |
2 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 05:42.71 | CRY |
3 | JOSE, Paris | 05:51.73 | SWA |
4 | SHEPHERD, Kirralee | 05:57.88 | FIA |
5 | COLLINS, Kodie | 06:04.19 | KEA |
6 | HARRIS, Ava | 06:09.87 | UFC |
7 | WILSON, Naomi | 06:32.87 | TRA |
8 | TAYLOR, Sophie | 06:57.01 | KCC |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | CHAPPELL-DANAGH, Oliver | 00:16.39 | FIA |
2 | THOMAS, Ben | 00:16.70 | KEA |
3 | DURRANT, Nicholas | 00:17.50 | KCC |
4 | ABOU EL-ALAMEIN, Omar | 00:18.82 | TRA |
5 | HUMPHREYS, Ryan Shaun | 00:18.93 | HEL |
6 | JOHNSTON, Byron | 00:19.15 | CRY |
7 | GIBSON, Aiden | 00:19.26 | UFC |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | ROWLEY, Blake | 00:14.59 | FIA |
2 | HALL, Zachary | 00:15.83 | KEA |
3 | MUNRO, Ethan | 00:15.95 | TRA |
4 | LOMBARD, Jacques | 00:17.44 | KCC |
5 | MURPHY, Harrison | 00:17.61 | CRY |
6 | SHARP, Jonah | 00:18.18 | SWA |
7 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:18.85 | HEL |
8 | MARIANO, Luca | 00:19.64 | UFC |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | SMITH, Killian | 04:55.42 | UFC |
2 | WITTBER, Riley Nevin camp | 05:03.20 | HEL |
3 | PIKE, Jakob | 05:05.88 | KCC |
4 | BROWN, Harrison | 05:16.91 | KEA |
5 | CLAYDEN, Harrison | 05:24.47 | FIA |
6 | FRANCIS, Thomas | 05:26.89 | CRY |
7 | STRACK, Brayden | 05:30.45 | TRA |
8 | BRYSON, Leighton | 05:40.27 | SWA |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | FERREIRA, Thomas | 04:43.83 | KCC |
2 | SMITH, Spencer | 04:50.89 | UFC |
3 | DIGNEY, Riley Antonio | 05:02.44 | HEL |
4 | LILLIS, Declan | 05:07.21 | FIA |
5 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 05:08.70 | SWA |
6 | CLARK, Miles | 05:20.81 | TRA |
7 | BAVERSTOCK, Joel | 05:28.48 | CRY |
8 | THEXTON, Anthony | 06:08.88 | KEA |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | ROWLEY, Blake | 28.83 | FIA |
2 | KASEKE, Raheim | 25.24 | KCC |
3 | BONDI, Ignatius | 23.3 | CRY |
4 | PRINGLE, Luke | 22.72 | SWA |
5 | MAYNE, Jeremy | 21.21 | UFC |
6 | BLAKE, Cooper | 19.97 | TRA |
7 | DIGNEY, Riley Antonio | 18.21 | HEL |
8 | HALL, Zachary | 15.68 | KEA |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | HALL, Erin | 21.27 | SWA |
2 | MARTIN, Isabella | 19.02 | CRY |
3 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon Lexie | 18.52 | HEL |
4 | SEMINI, Cate | 18.03 | UFC |
5 | KERRY, Esther | 18 | KEA |
6 | ROBINSON, Leah | 17.29 | TRA |
7 | DA CAMARA, Megan | 15.08 | KCC |
8 | MAGEE, Claire | 11.36 | FIA |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | VAN DER BERG, Milandri | 16.94 | KCC |
2 | AVERILL, Ella | 14.62 | CRY |
3 | DEMPSEY, Olivia | 12.06 | FIA |
998 | LITTLE, Ella | 0 | KEA |
998 | ARMITAGE, Haydee Rangimaki | 0 | HEL |
998 | HUSSELMANN, Hesmarie | 0 | SWA |
998 | MCPHERSON, Kate | 0 | UFC |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | ORELLANA, Sebastian | 8.86 | KCC |
2 | MARRIOTT, Liam Peter | 8.29 | HEL |
3 | CHAVE, Callum | 8.12 | CRY |
4 | PALERMO, Sebastian | 8.09 | UFC |
5 | ROBESON, Jayden | 7.87 | SWA |
6 | RIEGERT, Mark | 7.57 | FIA |
7 | PANZICH, Ruben | 7.22 | KEA |
8 | CILIA, Alexander | 6.07 | TRA |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 10.18 | KCC |
2 | MARRIOTT, Riley Jon | 9.13 | HEL |
3 | ALCOSER, Clifford | 8.98 | SWA |
4 | CORRIE, Conor | 8.06 | UFC |
5 | ZIMMERMANN, Noah | 7.82 | CRY |
6 | DIMASI, William | 7.75 | FIA |
7 | WALKER, Thomas | 6.05 | KEA |
8 | DUCIE, Isaac | 5.97 | TRA |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | STUBBS, Emma | 23.74 | UFC |
2 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 21.45 | TRA |
3 | MELLOR, Rachel | 20.31 | FIA |
4 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 19.91 | KCC |
5 | KILRAIN, Hayley | 19.6 | KEA |
6 | SHIRLEY, Caitlyn Gillian | 17.93 | HEL |
7 | EDMAN, Indiana | 17.36 | SWA |
8 | NICHOLAS, Alex | 13.79 | CRY |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (Tranby) 2016 |
||
1 | NINYETT, Lillian | 00:16.40 | UFC |
2 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:16.85 | KEA |
3 | MINCHIN, Makinley | 00:17.84 | SWA |
4 | BALL, Grace | 00:17.87 | FIA |
5 | POLAND, Grace | 00:19.07 | KCC |
6 | BURROWS, Claudia | 00:19.10 | TRA |
7 | SCOTT, Elise | 00:20.36 | CRY |
8 | KELLY, Amy Louise | 00:20.98 | HEL |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.93 WHITE, Sophie (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | TIMEYIN, Morounkeji | 00:15.00 | KCC |
2 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 00:15.58 | TRA |
3 | YOUNG, Olivia | 00:16.97 | FIA |
4 | VELLIOS, Chelsea | 00:18.05 | KEA |
5 | WINTER, Dakota | 00:19.03 | SWA |
6 | WILKINSON, Danielle | 00:19.17 | UFC |
7 | ATWELL, Olivia | 00:19.23 | CRY |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | BAKER, Naomi | 05:39.54 | SWA |
2 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 05:47.53 | KEA |
3 | ANDERSON, Sarah | 06:11.09 | FIA |
4 | MITCHELL, Kari | 06:13.43 | KCC |
5 | O'HALLORAN, Siobhan | 06:42.46 | CRY |
6 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta Alice | 06:49.02 | HEL |
7 | LEIGH, Jessica | 06:56.86 | TRA |
998 | BYAS, Jessica | 00:00.00 | UFC |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | HOOTON, India | 05:11.87 | TRA |
2 | QUICK, Clancy | 05:25.47 | SWA |
3 | KELLY, Emily Louise | 06:00.22 | HEL |
4 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 06:03.76 | CRY |
5 | VAN DER MERWE, Ella | 06:07.75 | KCC |
6 | WINROW, Elise | 06:23.66 | FIA |
7 | TARTAGLIA, Kaylee | 06:34.30 | KEA |
8 | ARVIDSON, Jade | 06:36.18 | UFC |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 00:15.46 | UFC |
2 | ANTAO, Jemma | 00:15.97 | TRA |
3 | HALL, Matilda Grace | 00:16.55 | HEL |
4 | AMARANTI, Abbey | 00:16.82 | CRY |
5 | SMYTH, Haruka | 00:17.39 | FIA |
6 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:17.64 | KEA |
7 | TAYLOR, Kara | 00:18.48 | KCC |
8 | MCCABE, Katie | 00:18.78 | SWA |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:12.82 | TRA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:13.63 | KEA |
3 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 00:14.49 | KCC |
4 | STATHAM, Shannon | 00:15.32 | UFC |
5 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon Lexie | 00:16.71 | HEL |
6 | GUNAWAN, Emily | 00:17.53 | CRY |
7 | PLANT, Jules | 00:19.16 | FIA |
8 | CHARMAN, Belinda | 00:19.56 | SWA |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | KEEN, Ryan | 05:06.97 | CRY |
2 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 05:12.07 | KEA |
3 | RUSHTON, Samuel | 05:16.03 | SWA |
4 | KRIEL, Johan | 05:16.58 | KCC |
5 | COMPTON, Michael | 05:22.44 | FIA |
6 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Jack | 05:29.85 | UFC |
7 | LAFFEBER, Guy Raymond | 05:36.10 | HEL |
8 | SPENCER, Joshua | 06:00.88 | TRA |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | BRUCE, Jed | 04:47.27 | UFC |
2 | WOLFF, Carson | 04:52.91 | KCC |
3 | CONNAN, Matthew | 05:03.38 | CRY |
4 | HIGGINS, Kane | 05:04.14 | SWA |
5 | RIEGERT, Daniel | 05:09.00 | FIA |
6 | SMITH, Taj | 05:09.51 | KEA |
7 | CAWOOD, William James | 05:19.95 | HEL |
8 | HELWIG, Callum | 05:45.23 | TRA |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 31.34 | KCC |
2 | NEWTON, Abbey | 22.94 | SWA |
3 | MURPHY, Sage | 22.51 | KEA |
4 | TEMPLEMAN, Caitlyn | 21.67 | CRY |
5 | WALTON, Mary | 18.84 | FIA |
6 | MCQUEEN, Tessa Elleanor | 15.71 | HEL |
7 | LUKAN, Javauna | 14.82 | UFC |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.30 Gillian Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 00:18.68 | UFC |
2 | STYLES, Morgan | 00:18.71 | SWA |
3 | TREVENEN, Alexia | 00:19.74 | TRA |
4 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 00:21.23 | HEL |
5 | HUMPHREYS, Katie | 00:21.65 | FIA |
6 | TEN VAANHOLT, Emily | 00:21.88 | CRY |
7 | MAZZAROLO, Frances | 00:22.31 | KEA |
8 | LUPU, Mirela | 00:23.69 | KCC |
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | RAFFERTY, Tess | 1.35 | FIA |
2 | HARRIS, Kathleen | 1.25 | UFC |
2 | AVERILL, Ella | 1.25 | CRY |
4 | LEEMING, Kara | 1.2 | KCC |
5 | KAIRIZA, Tinevimbo | 1.2 | SWA |
6 | SMITH, Jayda | 1.2 | TRA |
7 | COOK, Sarah Mary | 1.15 | HEL |
8 | MITCHELL, Ella | 1.15 | KEA |
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | CROWLEY, Sophie | 1.4 | KCC |
2 | VON KNOLL, Elysha Rose | 1.35 | HEL |
3 | MATARUSE, Zvikomborero | 1.25 | CRY |
3 | STATHAM, Rachel | 1.25 | UFC |
5 | STYLES, Tayla | 1.2 | SWA |
6 | DAWSON, Emily | 1.2 | TRA |
7 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 1.1 | KEA |
8 | SUPLJEGLAV, Katarina | 1.1 | FIA |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | STYLES, Morgan | 1.4 | SWA |
2 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 1.4 | HEL |
3 | BAKOTA, Meghan | 1.35 | FIA |
4 | KRIEL, Elsje | 1.3 | KCC |
998 | LAW, Monique | 0 | UFC |
998 | CHRISTIE, Emilee | 0 | KEA |
998 | TEN VAANHOLT, Emily | 0 | CRY |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | DEWSTOW-SMITH, Georgia | 1.45 | SWA |
2 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 1.4 | HEL |
3 | LUCAS, Kate | 1.4 | UFC |
4 | BOWER, Mikala | 1.3 | KCC |
5 | MAZZAROLO, Frances | 1.3 | KEA |
5 | HOLLE, Natalie | 1.3 | FIA |
998 | HOWARTH, Olivia | 0 | TRA |
998 | FAAS, Megan | 0 | CRY |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.30 Gillian Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | VALENTI, Stephanie | 00:17.52 | UFC |
2 | DEWSTOW-SMITH, Georgia | 00:17.87 | SWA |
3 | PAYNE, Lillee May | 00:18.77 | HEL |
4 | GARRATT, Jamie | 00:19.09 | KEA |
5 | REDMOND, Heidi | 00:20.26 | FIA |
6 | JONES, Mikayla | 00:20.89 | KCC |
7 | LEES, Jessica | 00:20.96 | CRY |
8 | HOWARTH, Olivia | 00:22.80 | TRA |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | KERRY, Esther | 05:52.07 | KEA |
2 | MIRCO, Jaz | 06:16.81 | SWA |
3 | MART, Lydia Pauline | 06:21.71 | HEL |
4 | ARVIDSON, Tessa | 06:22.66 | KCC |
5 | ROBINSON, Leah | 06:23.77 | TRA |
6 | YOUNG, Orla | 06:34.75 | UFC |
7 | CLEVELAND, Amelia | 06:53.59 | FIA |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | STOKES, Ella | 05:49.35 | SWA |
2 | MCKINLEY, Gabriella | 05:49.74 | UFC |
3 | WILSON, Molly | 05:54.35 | TRA |
4 | MARTIN, Siobhan | 05:57.47 | KCC |
5 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 06:07.05 | FIA |
6 | BROWN, Chelsea | 06:10.43 | KEA |
7 | SMITH, Kate Louise | 06:44.42 | HEL |
8 | MEREDITH, Mackensie | 07:13.31 | CRY |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.80 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2014 |
||
1 | ABRAHAM, Thomas | 00:17.08 | UFC |
2 | MILLER, Brodie | 00:17.15 | KEA |
3 | MESQUITA, Julian | 00:18.70 | TRA |
4 | BACON, Kody Jack | 00:18.75 | HEL |
5 | LAMB, Mitchell | 00:19.67 | CRY |
6 | BAILLIE, Adam | 00:20.27 | KCC |
7 | FRANKLIN, Shakkarn | 00:20.84 | FIA |
8 | BAIJNATH, Elijah | 00:22.22 | SWA |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.80 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2014 |
||
1 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 00:16.39 | KCC |
2 | TAN, Cameron | 00:16.84 | CRY |
3 | MORALEE, Trent | 00:17.02 | UFC |
4 | WAUGH, Casey | 00:17.64 | TRA |
5 | BURVILL, Reilly | 00:17.77 | KEA |
6 | NEVILLE, Jacob | 00:18.57 | SWA |
7 | MIDDLETON, Jacob David john | 00:18.81 | HEL |
8 | EVANS, Ryan | 00:19.04 | FIA |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | BARBER, Rohan | 32.57 | KEA |
2 | FIELD, Mitchell | 31.35 | FIA |
3 | CROFT, Raphael | 30.77 | SWA |
4 | PALMER, Colton | 27.48 | UFC |
5 | LUMBACA, Tyson Rocco | 26.11 | HEL |
6 | STEVENS, Caleb | 25.06 | KCC |
7 | ZIMUNYA, Kundai | 22.78 | CRY |
8 | VAN DER SLUIS, Alex | 22.63 | TRA |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 54.95 Malachi Faamausili-Fala (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | CLEMMANS, Joshua | 26.92 | KCC |
2 | SPENCER, Joshua | 26.81 | TRA |
3 | PAYNE, Jarrod Phillip | 26.13 | HEL |
4 | LWIN, Luke | 24.58 | UFC |
5 | BYATT, Jordan | 23.5 | CRY |
6 | JOHNSTON, Zack | 20.05 | KEA |
7 | FOSS, Charles | 19.08 | FIA |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | MATRAY, Jack | 28.17 | TRA |
2 | GODFREY, Kai | 27.89 | CRY |
3 | MAGUIRE-DIAMOND, Louis | 26.43 | UFC |
4 | MACMILLAN, Mitchell | 25.01 | KEA |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jes | 24.95 | FIA |
6 | BURGER, Jurgen | 23.87 | SWA |
7 | AZAR, Calvin | 19.7 | KCC |
998 | VILLANI, Anthony Cameron | 0 | HEL |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | HAYS, Ronan | 04:52.67 | FIA |
2 | BARTLETT, Zekiel | 04:59.64 | KCC |
3 | CHIFFINGS, Kirby | 04:59.86 | SWA |
4 | BARTON, Nicholas | 05:01.00 | KEA |
5 | HARRISON, Seamus | 05:04.30 | UFC |
6 | VILLANI, Anthony Cameron | 05:28.15 | HEL |
7 | MURAKAMI, Kadyn | 05:36.14 | TRA |
8 | CLARK, Jayden | 05:43.38 | CRY |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | SHEPHERD, Will | 04:42.77 | FIA |
2 | BREZMEN, Pearce | 04:43.91 | SWA |
3 | GRANAGHAN-HARDI, Niall | 04:57.92 | UFC |
4 | HODGE, Nicholas | 05:06.14 | KCC |
5 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 05:08.19 | TRA |
6 | MITCHELL, Jack | 05:10.60 | KEA |
7 | CAMPBELL, Trent Warren | 05:23.65 | HEL |
8 | BOYLE, Nathan | 05:34.22 | CRY |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | BARBER, Rohan | 00:16.34 | KEA |
2 | BLACOW, Daniel | 00:18.17 | FIA |
3 | DIGNEY, Jy | 00:18.57 | SWA |
4 | MERCER, Riley | 00:19.27 | TRA |
5 | BATES, Rhys | 00:19.58 | KCC |
6 | TOWERS, William Joseph | 00:19.64 | HEL |
7 | D'SILVA, Keegan | 00:19.88 | UFC |
8 | GODFREY, Kai | 00:20.35 | CRY |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | SEARS, Jack | 00:15.83 | FIA |
2 | BATTICCI, Nicholas | 00:16.41 | KEA |
3 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:16.91 | TRA |
4 | BURGER, Jurgen | 00:17.62 | SWA |
5 | FERREIRA, Josua | 00:18.93 | KCC |
6 | PAGE, Ryan | 00:18.94 | CRY |
7 | GRAY, Brodie | 00:18.95 | UFC |
8 | LUMBACA, Tyson Rocco | 00:19.95 | HEL |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | NICHOLLS, Siobhan Lesley | 05:40.78 | HEL |
2 | MORGAN, Samantha | 05:54.72 | CRY |
3 | WOLFF, Alexandra | 05:57.94 | KCC |
4 | BRIDGER-MORGAN, Ayla | 06:12.94 | UFC |
5 | STREETON, Madison | 06:18.99 | SWA |
6 | HOLLE, Natalie | 06:26.26 | FIA |
998 | CHRISTIE, Emilee | 00:00.00 | KEA |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | KLEMM, Jenna | 05:27.45 | SWA |
2 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 05:31.59 | HEL |
3 | LOUW, Kayla | 05:35.29 | KCC |
4 | BELL-DOWTON, Hannah | 05:43.27 | UFC |
5 | WARD, Brontie | 05:45.47 | FIA |
6 | HESTER, Emily | 05:46.47 | KEA |
7 | MORGAN, Rachel | 06:02.16 | CRY |
8 | WADDINGTON, Sophie | 06:19.35 | TRA |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | LEAMAN, Tyler | 00:18.69 | FIA |
2 | HORN, Jonathon | 00:19.31 | KEA |
3 | HULBERT, Isaac | 00:20.87 | CRY |
4 | HUTCHINS, Benjamin | 00:20.93 | UFC |
5 | MOORE, Isaac | 00:21.23 | KCC |
6 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 00:21.33 | HEL |
7 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:21.78 | SWA |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | AVERILL, Ella | 8.13 | CRY |
2 | ABRAHAM, Hannah | 7.15 | KCC |
3 | SUPLJEGLAV, Katarina | 6.3 | FIA |
4 | HARRIS, Kathleen | 6.24 | UFC |
5 | CHADWICK, Rochelle | 6.05 | KEA |
6 | LEWIS, Georgia | 5.41 | TRA |
7 | PERRIN, April | 5.4 | SWA |
8 | VON KNOLL, Elysha Rose | 5.15 | HEL |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | ENGLISH, Ashleigh Evelyn | 9.11 | HEL |
2 | ENGELBRECHT, Daniele | 7.41 | KCC |
3 | SMITH, Jayda | 7.08 | TRA |
4 | NAPOLI, Sofia | 6.86 | CRY |
5 | HUCKLE, Boudene | 6.37 | SWA |
6 | BROWN, Tahlia | 6.34 | FIA |
7 | ZAPPIA, Ella | 6.09 | UFC |
8 | O'NEILL, Matilda | 5.06 | KEA |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | MARTELLI, Lauren | 18.73 | UFC |
2 | KILPATRICK, Farrah | 18.71 | CRY |
3 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 17.12 | TRA |
4 | JONES, Holly | 16.52 | SWA |
5 | VAN DER MERWE, Ella | 16.09 | KCC |
6 | MCCOY, Elliana | 16.06 | FIA |
7 | COPLEY, Maddison | 15.79 | KEA |
8 | WEIR, Tess Grace | 15.39 | HEL |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | EDMAN, Kyden | 11.77 | SWA |
2 | VERSCHUER, Brendon | 11.18 | CRY |
3 | ALLINGHAM, Ethan | 10.6 | FIA |
4 | ENARI, Reupena | 10.06 | UFC |
5 | DUGMORE, Timothy | 9.77 | KCC |
6 | SMITH, Chandler Trent r | 9.67 | HEL |
7 | WILSON, Perry | 9.37 | KEA |
8 | STROOT, Dion | 9.03 | TRA |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | VAN SCHALKWYK, Armand | 12.77 | SWA |
2 | LAMB, Benjamin | 11.67 | CRY |
3 | SWARTS, Raymond | 11.58 | TRA |
4 | SUTTON, Nathan Anthony | 11.22 | HEL |
5 | ARMSTRONG, Zachary | 10.23 | UFC |
6 | PEARCE, Michael | 9.92 | KCC |
7 | BALLANTYNE, Damon | 9.54 | FIA |
8 | TURNER, Michael | 9.1 | KEA |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | DAVIES, Abigail | 4.5 | KCC |
2 | RESUGGAN, Chloe | 4.27 | SWA |
3 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 4.11 | TRA |
4 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta Alice | 3.89 | HEL |
5 | GARNAUT, Sarah | 3.87 | FIA |
6 | VELLIOS, Chelsea | 3.86 | KEA |
7 | SHIER, Janae | 3.86 | UFC |
8 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 3.68 | CRY |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | MINCHIN, Makinley | 4.4 | SWA |
2 | TIMEYIN, Morounkeji | 4.19 | KCC |
3 | MCCOY, Elliana | 4.18 | FIA |
4 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 3.97 | KEA |
5 | CAVANAGH, Jordan | 3.96 | TRA |
6 | STEPHENS, Emily Alice | 3.95 | HEL |
7 | NINYETT, Lillian | 3.86 | UFC |
8 | WISEMAN, Ella | 3.44 | CRY |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 5.07 | SWA |
2 | WILSON-BROWNE, Isaac | 4.78 | KCC |
3 | TAYLOR, Riley | 4.76 | CRY |
4 | THOMAS, Ben | 4.34 | KEA |
5 | SHARKED, Jake | 4.23 | FIA |
6 | MUNRO, Ethan | 4.18 | TRA |
7 | BURTON, Kellen | 4.07 | UFC |
8 | HUMPHREYS, Ryan Shaun | 3.96 | HEL |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | MASLEN, Joel | 5.03 | SWA |
2 | BONDI, Ignatius | 4.58 | CRY |
3 | CLAYDEN, Harrison | 4.51 | FIA |
4 | SMITH, Spencer | 4.39 | UFC |
5 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 4.32 | HEL |
6 | ABOU EL-ALAMEIN, Omar | 4.32 | TRA |
7 | KASEKE, Raheim | 4.27 | KCC |
8 | HALL, Zachary | 4.23 | KEA |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | ROBESON, Jayden | 4.75 | SWA |
2 | LE ROUX, Dawid | 4.13 | KCC |
3 | DICKSON, Jack | 4.08 | UFC |
4 | BLAKE, James Francis | 3.96 | HEL |
5 | GOVENDER, Nikiel | 3.66 | CRY |
6 | CRAIG, Rylie | 3.62 | KEA |
7 | ALMOND, Lewis | 3.54 | TRA |
8 | RIEGERT, Mark | 3.42 | FIA |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MASSIE, Hamish | 5.08 | SWA |
2 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 4.85 | CRY |
3 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 4.37 | KCC |
4 | FORMSTON, William | 4.34 | UFC |
5 | MARRIOTT, Liam Peter | 4.31 | HEL |
6 | WALKER, Thomas | 4.23 | KEA |
7 | LEO, Tom | 3.91 | TRA |
998 | BAKER, Michael | 0 | FIA |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 00:17.33 | UFC |
2 | STEWART, Lachlan | 00:17.56 | TRA |
3 | SHEETS, Tristan | 00:18.41 | CRY |
4 | FAWELL, Liam | 00:18.55 | SWA |
5 | BELL, Harry James | 00:20.54 | HEL |
6 | NELSON, John | 00:21.52 | KCC |
7 | HART, Daniel | 00:21.84 | FIA |
8 | BATTICCI, Christopher | 00:22.69 | KEA |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (Kolbe) 2015 |
||
1 | CHIFFINGS, Devlin | 04:57.92 | SWA |
2 | CLARKE, Matthew | 04:59.33 | TRA |
3 | FORD, Jacob | 05:01.24 | FIA |
4 | CHIA, Tristan | 05:01.92 | UFC |
5 | SIVIOUR, Trent | 05:03.61 | CRY |
6 | SMITH, Chandler Trent r | 05:04.19 | HEL |
7 | ELLIS, Anthony | 05:32.13 | KEA |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (Kolbe) 2015 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 04:43.90 | KEA |
2 | DUNN, Mitchell | 04:45.25 | SWA |
3 | MCGOVERN, Sam | 04:47.57 | FIA |
4 | STROOT, Dion | 04:50.96 | TRA |
5 | KATIC, Lachlan | 04:56.87 | CRY |
6 | MELLOR, Jacob | 05:01.64 | UFC |
7 | MARSH, Jonathan | 05:02.72 | KCC |
8 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 05:41.17 | HEL |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | MATARUSE, Zvikomborero | 00:28.99 | CRY |
2 | FINNING, Mia Grace elizab | 00:30.06 | HEL |
3 | SEKWAT, Modong | 00:31.47 | KCC |
4 | STATHAM, Rachel | 00:31.65 | UFC |
5 | KAIRIZA, Tinevimbo | 00:33.13 | SWA |
6 | HEPBURN, Emerson | 00:33.49 | FIA |
7 | MITCHELL, Ella | 00:33.58 | KEA |
8 | LEWIS, Georgia | 00:34.97 | TRA |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angelica | 00:27.45 | KCC |
2 | ARMITAGE, Haydee Rangimaki | 00:29.56 | HEL |
3 | AVERILL, Ella | 00:30.56 | CRY |
4 | FORD, Paris | 00:30.82 | UFC |
5 | MEDLICOTT, Georgina | 00:32.48 | FIA |
6 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 00:33.26 | SWA |
7 | LITTLE, Ella | 00:33.47 | KEA |
8 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 00:34.05 | TRA |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 54.95 Malachi Faamausili-Fala (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 49 | KCC |
2 | TAN, Cameron | 26.75 | CRY |
3 | MCDONALD, Angus Jock stewa | 23.95 | HEL |
4 | WATSON, Bryce | 21.41 | SWA |
5 | RIEGERT, Daniel | 19.4 | FIA |
6 | WHELAN, Evan | 18.77 | KEA |
7 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Jack | 18.25 | UFC |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | EYNON, Caitlin | 21.5 | FIA |
2 | WINTER, Dakota | 16.79 | SWA |
3 | PREECE, Jordan | 16.46 | UFC |
4 | BURROWS, Claudia | 15.42 | TRA |
5 | PARKER, Marie | 15.17 | KEA |
6 | TIMEYIN, Morounkeji | 14.9 | KCC |
7 | FISHER, Emily | 14.32 | CRY |
8 | FRAZER, Isla Jade | 14 | HEL |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | HOLDSWORTH, Lacey | 21.07 | KEA |
2 | POLLOCK, Bernadette | 17.1 | SWA |
3 | SCHONFELDT, Emma | 16.22 | KCC |
4 | GREENASH, Amy | 12.18 | TRA |
5 | SHARPE, Phoebe Amelia | 12.1 | HEL |
6 | PETERS, Bailey | 10.12 | FIA |
7 | BAIAMONTE, Sophia | 10.01 | CRY |
8 | RILEY, Celina | 5.95 | UFC |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 00:27.72 | CRY |
2 | MARRIOTT, Riley Jon | 00:28.22 | HEL |
3 | MATTAVELLI, Liam | 00:28.87 | UFC |
4 | ALCOSER, Clifford | 00:29.00 | SWA |
5 | LE ROUX, Dawid | 00:29.55 | KCC |
6 | DARTNELL, Orlando | 00:29.99 | TRA |
7 | VAN ZYL, Adriaan | 00:31.43 | FIA |
8 | ROBERTS, Jesse | 00:31.62 | KEA |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | VISAKAN, Thirupathynatha | 00:27.72 | CRY |
2 | MARRIOTT, Liam Peter | 00:28.22 | HEL |
3 | WILSON, Lachlan | 00:28.87 | UFC |
4 | BAKER, Daniel | 00:29.00 | SWA |
5 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 00:29.55 | KCC |
6 | OSBORNE, Lowell | 00:29.99 | TRA |
7 | BAKER, Michael | 00:31.43 | FIA |
8 | ORR, Macklin | 00:31.62 | KEA |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | STOREY, Adara | 00:30.39 | FIA |
2 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:30.42 | TRA |
3 | HAWKINS, Indya | 00:30.83 | CRY |
4 | SMITH, Rachel Elizabeth | 00:31.25 | HEL |
5 | WHEELER, Maddison | 00:31.72 | KEA |
6 | NEWTON, Abbey | 00:31.84 | SWA |
7 | SCHONFELDT, Emma | 00:32.79 | KCC |
8 | GILES, Mia | 00:34.69 | UFC |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | OLIVER, Zoe | 1.38 | SWA |
2 | WILSON, Naomi | 1.3 | TRA |
3 | GRAY, Lily | 1.3 | FIA |
4 | JONES, Cate | 1.2 | KCC |
4 | HUSTON, Talitha Dobelste | 1.2 | HEL |
6 | REGAN, Ella Shae | 1.15 | CRY |
998 | COLLINS, Kodie | 0 | KEA |
998 | HARRIS, Ava | 0 | UFC |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 1.35 | KCC |
2 | HIDE, Lucy | 1.3 | KEA |
3 | NEWTON, Abbey | 1.3 | SWA |
4 | MCQUEEN, Tessa Elleanor | 1.25 | HEL |
5 | FOURIE, Ella | 1.25 | CRY |
6 | BOLDOCK, Clarissa | 1.2 | UFC |
7 | DOWNEY, Alissa | 1.2 | TRA |
998 | KUIPERS, Shelby | 0 | FIA |
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 1.41 | SWA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Cade Douglas | 1.3 | HEL |
3 | HARRIS, William | 1.3 | KCC |
4 | JAVID, Adyan | 1.3 | CRY |
5 | ROBERTS, Jesse | 1.3 | KEA |
6 | MCKINLEY, Nicholas | 1.25 | UFC |
7 | STEWART, Ethan | 1.25 | FIA |
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | MASSIE, Hamish | 1.47 | SWA |
2 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 1.47 | KCC |
3 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 1.3 | KEA |
4 | CORRIE, Conor | 1.3 | UFC |
5 | BLAKE, James Francis | 1.25 | HEL |
6 | ZIMMERMANN, Noah | 1.2 | CRY |
7 | BLOXHAM, Shaun | 1.2 | FIA |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 00:28.82 | KCC |
2 | THOM, Elise Ella | 00:29.23 | HEL |
3 | AITKEN, Tiana | 00:29.66 | CRY |
4 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:29.91 | KEA |
5 | BOGNALBAL, Jessica | 00:29.93 | SWA |
6 | BEST, Lucy | 00:31.14 | FIA |
7 | KLEIN, Arabella | 00:31.73 | TRA |
8 | WOODWARD, Taylah | 00:32.82 | UFC |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Jayke | 00:27.37 | CRY |
2 | STRACK, Brayden | 00:27.69 | TRA |
3 | TEMPRA, Brock | 00:28.00 | KEA |
4 | JANKOWITZ, Carl | 00:28.18 | KCC |
5 | TIN, Timothy | 00:28.99 | SWA |
6 | HUMPHREYS, Ryan Shaun | 00:29.26 | HEL |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jay | 00:30.11 | UFC |
998 | MENZIES, Hugh | 00:00.00 | FIA |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | BONDI, Ignatius | 00:27.04 | CRY |
2 | KASEKE, Raheim | 00:27.43 | KCC |
3 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 00:27.65 | SWA |
4 | GOVAN, Sean | 00:28.08 | UFC |
5 | MUNRO, Ethan | 00:28.17 | TRA |
6 | HALL, Zachary | 00:28.73 | KEA |
7 | DIGNEY, Riley Antonio | 00:28.97 | HEL |
8 | SHARKED, Jake | 00:29.54 | FIA |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 00:29.64 | KEA |
2 | NINYETT, Lillian | 00:30.18 | UFC |
3 | DAVIES, Abigail | 00:30.65 | KCC |
4 | BOOKER, Danielle | 00:31.56 | FIA |
5 | TURNER, Eva | 00:31.70 | TRA |
6 | STEPHENS, Emily Alice | 00:31.96 | HEL |
7 | SCOTT, Elise | 00:32.09 | CRY |
8 | NUGENT, Cassandra | 00:32.48 | SWA |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | TIMEYIN, Morounkeji | 00:28.48 | KCC |
2 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 00:28.77 | TRA |
3 | RESUGGAN, Chloe | 00:28.90 | SWA |
4 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:29.09 | KEA |
5 | WILKINSON, Danielle | 00:29.11 | UFC |
6 | BRISTOL, Siobhan | 00:29.36 | FIA |
7 | ATWELL, Olivia | 00:31.73 | CRY |
8 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta Alice | 00:32.12 | HEL |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | MORALEE, Trent | 00:25.53 | UFC |
2 | KEEN, Ryan | 00:26.09 | CRY |
3 | GEBISSA, Aboli | 00:26.69 | KCC |
4 | OHASHI, Leon | 00:27.38 | SWA |
5 | MIDDLETON, Jacob David john | 00:27.56 | HEL |
6 | SPARROW, Jack | 00:27.79 | KEA |
7 | COLE, Mitchell | 00:28.23 | TRA |
8 | FRANKLIN, Shakkarn | 00:28.78 | FIA |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 00:24.68 | KCC |
2 | FORMSTON, Aiden | 00:24.69 | UFC |
3 | BYATT, Jordan | 00:26.30 | CRY |
4 | BURVILL, Reilly | 00:26.82 | KEA |
5 | EVANS, Ryan | 00:27.03 | FIA |
6 | WATSON, Bryce | 00:27.06 | SWA |
7 | BACON, Kody Jack | 00:27.33 | HEL |
8 | DE VOS, Sean | 00:28.41 | TRA |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | ROWLEY, Blake | 28.53 | FIA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 27.82 | CRY |
3 | PRINGLE, Luke | 27.38 | SWA |
4 | MARIANO, Luca | 23.58 | UFC |
5 | CLOETE, Johann | 23.39 | KCC |
6 | DIGNEY, Riley Antonio | 23.11 | HEL |
7 | RICHARDS-MEAGHE, Louis | 20.4 | KEA |
8 | SIMATUPANG, Hosea | 19.67 | TRA |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | LANGLEY, Harry | 33.9 | SWA |
2 | INPHANTANG, Micky | 26.52 | UFC |
3 | SMITH, Chandler Trent r | 25.53 | HEL |
4 | SPEARING, Connor | 25.31 | TRA |
5 | PEDULLA, Daniel | 24.58 | KEA |
6 | RIAK, Rial | 22.62 | KCC |
7 | COLLIER, Christopher | 21.18 | FIA |
8 | READ, Scott | 19.22 | CRY |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | SMITH, Zachary | 25.6 | TRA |
2 | JANKOWITZ, Carl | 24.94 | KCC |
3 | SCOTT, Jayke | 22.19 | CRY |
4 | WITTBER, Riley Nevin camp | 21.8 | HEL |
5 | GIBSON, Aiden | 21.68 | UFC |
6 | THEXTON, Anthony | 18.64 | KEA |
7 | SINNOTT, Patrick | 15.95 | FIA |
998 | MASLEN, Joel | 0 | SWA |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | ENGLISH, Ashleigh Evelyn | 29.99 | HEL |
2 | CROWLEY, Sophie | 22.23 | KCC |
3 | STATHAM, Rachel | 19.39 | UFC |
4 | HARRIS, Carly | 19.2 | CRY |
5 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 18.4 | SWA |
6 | O'NEILL, Matilda | 13.86 | KEA |
7 | HULL, Hannah | 11.59 | FIA |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:28.80 | KEA |
2 | STATHAM, Shannon | 00:28.94 | UFC |
3 | MARTIN, Isabella | 00:29.56 | CRY |
4 | HALL, Matilda Grace | 00:30.00 | HEL |
5 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 00:30.43 | TRA |
6 | GUTHRIE, Tegan | 00:30.48 | SWA |
7 | SMYTH, Haruka | 00:32.13 | FIA |
8 | TAYLOR, Kara | 00:32.43 | KCC |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:24.93 | TRA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:26.99 | KEA |
3 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 00:27.43 | UFC |
4 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 00:27.55 | KCC |
5 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon Lexie | 00:28.32 | HEL |
6 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 00:28.76 | FIA |
7 | AMARANTI, Abbey | 00:29.60 | CRY |
8 | MIRCO, Jaz | 00:30.61 | SWA |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | FEMIA, Anthony | 00:25.39 | KEA |
2 | DIGNEY, Jy | 00:26.09 | SWA |
3 | THONELL, Bruce | 00:26.28 | CRY |
4 | CAULFIELD, Zac | 00:26.39 | KCC |
5 | GRAY, Brodie | 00:26.43 | UFC |
6 | VANEK, Christopher | 00:27.13 | HEL |
7 | VAN DER SLUIS, Alex | 00:27.38 | TRA |
8 | PALMER, Jamie | 00:27.86 | FIA |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:24.67 | TRA |
2 | BARBER, Rohan | 00:25.35 | KEA |
3 | HANSEN, Luke | 00:25.37 | CRY |
4 | BURGER, Jurgen | 00:26.00 | SWA |
5 | PALMER, Colton | 00:26.98 | UFC |
6 | TRICHARDT, Christiaan | 00:27.06 | FIA |
7 | LUMBACA, Tyson Rocco | 00:27.22 | HEL |
8 | PAVKOVIC, Samuel | 00:27.63 | KCC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | COOTE, Sharise | 00:28.29 | UFC |
2 | FAAS, Megan | 00:29.55 | CRY |
3 | KLEMM, Jenna | 00:29.78 | SWA |
4 | GARRATT, Jamie | 00:30.80 | KEA |
5 | GAASDALEN, Jaleesa Shanelle | 00:31.16 | HEL |
6 | LOUW, Kayla | 00:31.79 | KCC |
7 | WADDINGTON, Sophie | 00:32.19 | TRA |
8 | HUMPHREYS, Katie | 00:36.01 | FIA |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | FORD, Sasha | 8.12 | UFC |
2 | TIMEYIN, Morounkeji | 7.73 | KCC |
3 | COLQUHOUN, Chloe | 7.05 | SWA |
4 | SHEPHERD, Abbey Jane | 7.02 | HEL |
5 | THOMPSON, Shannon | 6.94 | CRY |
6 | EYNON, Caitlin | 6.37 | FIA |
7 | COPLEY, Maddison | 6.06 | KEA |
998 | BURROWS, Claudia | 0 | TRA |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | VELLIOS, Chelsea | 7.97 | KEA |
2 | BUDGE, Tia | 7.79 | KCC |
3 | SCOTT, Elise | 7.16 | CRY |
4 | HOLLE, Louisa | 6.88 | FIA |
5 | MARTELLI, Lauren | 6.82 | UFC |
6 | PLANT, Aimee Danika | 6.78 | HEL |
7 | MINCHIN, Makinley | 6.49 | SWA |
8 | HARVEY, Chloe | 5.77 | TRA |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2013 |
||
1 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 23.23 | KEA |
2 | FRAZER, Isla Jade | 23.05 | HEL |
3 | FORD, Sasha | 20.63 | UFC |
4 | WINROW, Elise | 19.42 | FIA |
5 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 19 | TRA |
6 | WINTER, Dakota | 17.77 | SWA |
7 | DAVIES, Abigail | 15.79 | KCC |
8 | ATWELL, Olivia | 11.47 | CRY |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | STUBBS, Emma | 9.61 | UFC |
2 | SHIRLEY, Caitlyn Gillian | 7.69 | HEL |
3 | KERRY, Esther | 7.26 | KEA |
4 | SEERY, Hannah | 6.69 | SWA |
5 | FREEMAN, Olivia | 6.57 | CRY |
6 | ROSE, Chelsea | 6.5 | TRA |
7 | PLANT, Jules | 6.17 | FIA |
8 | IMATDIEVA, Lilia | 6.16 | KCC |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | SEMINI, Cate | 9.46 | UFC |
2 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 8.38 | KCC |
3 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 8 | TRA |
4 | GUTHRIE, Tegan | 7.75 | SWA |
5 | NICHOLAS, Alex | 7.52 | CRY |
6 | PAINTER, Siobhan Gaye | 7.45 | HEL |
7 | KILRAIN, Hayley | 6.95 | KEA |
8 | MORRISH, Ysabella | 5.6 | FIA |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 00:28.22 | UFC |
2 | HESTER, Emily | 00:29.38 | KEA |
3 | LUA, Angel Cielo | 00:29.64 | CRY |
4 | DEWSTOW-SMITH, Georgia | 00:29.82 | SWA |
5 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 00:30.43 | HEL |
6 | TREVENEN, Alexia | 00:30.81 | TRA |
7 | LUAL, Akim | 00:32.34 | KCC |
8 | HUNTER, Katie | 00:34.23 | FIA |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 00:24.90 | UFC |
2 | CASELLAS, Riley | 00:24.96 | CRY |
3 | MARSH, Jonathan | 00:25.58 | KCC |
4 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:26.15 | SWA |
5 | KNOWLES, Joseph | 00:26.36 | FIA |
6 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 00:27.17 | HEL |
7 | ELLIS, Anthony | 00:27.29 | KEA |
8 | SWARTS, Raymond | 00:29.10 | TRA |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Zachary | 00:23.73 | CRY |
2 | PEARCE, Michael | 00:23.98 | KCC |
3 | HUTCHINS, Benjamin | 00:24.25 | UFC |
4 | MCCULLOUGH, Lachlan | 00:24.57 | SWA |
5 | BELL, Harry James | 00:25.06 | HEL |
6 | STROOT, Dion | 00:26.12 | TRA |
7 | LEAMAN, Tyler | 00:26.49 | FIA |
8 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:26.81 | KEA |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | FINNING, Mia Grace elizab | 00:14.78 | HEL |
2 | AVERILL, Ella | 00:15.03 | CRY |
3 | BATCOCK, Sophie | 00:15.54 | KCC |
4 | PERRIN, April | 00:15.80 | SWA |
5 | STATHAM, Rachel | 00:15.82 | UFC |
6 | MITCHELL, Ella | 00:16.81 | KEA |
7 | MOHR, Tia | 00:16.98 | TRA |
8 | SUPLJEGLAV, Katarina | 00:17.56 | FIA |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | HARGRAVE, Jorja | 02:53.23 | CRY |
2 | FRAME, Ashleigh Joy | 02:53.44 | HEL |
3 | HAILE, Henon | 03:00.06 | UFC |
4 | HARRY, Jazmin | 03:00.42 | FIA |
5 | STYLES, Tayla | 03:00.75 | SWA |
6 | BUEGGE, Ebony | 03:04.08 | KEA |
7 | ROCKSON, Grace | 03:05.28 | KCC |
8 | DAWSON, Emily | 03:19.85 | TRA |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | VON KNOLL, Elysha Rose | 02:40.65 | HEL |
2 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 02:48.00 | SWA |
3 | RAFFERTY, Tess | 02:57.09 | FIA |
4 | OSBORNE, Rebecca | 02:59.81 | KCC |
5 | O'BRIEN, Emily | 03:05.58 | CRY |
6 | FRANGS, Amy | 03:07.28 | UFC |
7 | O'NEILL, Matilda | 03:09.72 | KEA |
8 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 03:20.07 | TRA |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | VAN SCHALKWYK, Armand | 38.24 | SWA |
2 | STEWART, Lachlan | 32.09 | TRA |
3 | ENARI, Reupena | 31.63 | UFC |
4 | LAMB, Benjamin | 25.23 | CRY |
5 | TURNER, Michael | 24.46 | KEA |
6 | BALLANTYNE, Damon | 24.24 | FIA |
7 | SUTTON, Nathan Anthony | 23.29 | HEL |
8 | MOORE, Isaac | 19.46 | KCC |
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 1.45 | SWA |
2 | TEMPRA, Brock | 1.45 | KEA |
3 | BONDI, Ignatius | 1.4 | CRY |
3 | KASEKE, Raheim | 1.4 | KCC |
5 | BOYLE, Hughie | 1.4 | FIA |
6 | DIGNEY, Riley Antonio | 1.3 | HEL |
998 | WILLIAMS, Jay | 0 | UFC |
998 | ABOU EL-ALAMEIN, Omar | 0 | TRA |
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Jayke | 1.62 | CRY |
2 | BRYSON, Leighton | 1.59 | SWA |
3 | WILSON-BROWNE, Isaac | 1.5 | KCC |
4 | THOMAS, Ben | 1.4 | KEA |
5 | ROWLEY, Blake | 1.3 | FIA |
6 | MARIANO, Luca | 1.3 | UFC |
7 | PALLISTER, Tobias Robert my | 1.25 | HEL |
998 | KUMST, Nathan | 0 | TRA |
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | PARKER, Marie | 1.43 | KEA |
2 | GARNAUT, Sarah | 1.3 | FIA |
3 | KELLY, Amy Louise | 1.25 | HEL |
4 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 1.2 | CRY |
4 | RESUGGAN, Chloe | 1.2 | SWA |
6 | SULESKI, Jacinta | 1.2 | KCC |
7 | HUGHES, Olivia | 1.2 | TRA |
998 | BYAS, Jessica | 0 | UFC |
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 1.46 | KEA |
2 | DAVIES, Abigail | 1.43 | KCC |
3 | CAVANAGH, Jordan | 1.35 | TRA |
4 | KELLY, Emily Louise | 1.35 | HEL |
5 | NICHOLS, Olivia | 1.25 | SWA |
6 | SLATER, Courtney | 1.2 | CRY |
6 | WINROW, Elise | 1.2 | FIA |
998 | NINYETT, Lillian | 0 | UFC |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angelica | 17.62 | KCC |
2 | STYLES, Tayla | 16.97 | SWA |
3 | DEMPSEY, Olivia | 15.98 | FIA |
4 | ARMITAGE, Haydee Rangimaki | 15.78 | HEL |
5 | AUSTEN, Madison | 15.39 | UFC |
6 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 13.51 | KEA |
7 | SPREADBOROUGH, Imigen | 13.4 | CRY |
8 | LEWIS, Georgia | 12.7 | TRA |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 40.92 Chloe Metcalfe (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | DAVY, Gabrielle Louisa | 22.36 | HEL |
2 | STYLES, Morgan | 21.3 | SWA |
3 | HOWARTH, Olivia | 21.27 | TRA |
4 | LEES, Jessica | 20.52 | CRY |
5 | KIRK, Kiarah | 17.71 | FIA |
6 | LUPU, Mirela | 17.67 | KCC |
7 | WILLIAMS, Kaitlin | 13.17 | UFC |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 8.5 | KCC |
2 | TEMPLEMAN, Caitlyn | 7.54 | CRY |
3 | HOLDSWORTH, Lacey | 7.1 | KEA |
4 | BENDER, Alysha | 6.94 | TRA |
5 | POLLOCK, Bernadette | 6.51 | SWA |
6 | BEST, Lucy | 5.6 | FIA |
7 | RADDON, Tiah Belle | 5.35 | HEL |
8 | WOODWARD, Taylah | 4.3 | UFC |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | JANSEN, Anzel | 9.58 | KCC |
2 | HEALY, Molly | 7.65 | SWA |
3 | WALTON, Mary | 7.51 | FIA |
4 | DUNN, Kasey | 6.89 | KEA |
5 | WITHNELL, Paige | 6.85 | CRY |
6 | CIANCOTTI, Alana | 6.13 | UFC |
7 | MCQUEEN, Tessa Elleanor | 5.5 | HEL |
8 | NEWINGTON, Danika | 4.01 | TRA |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Carly | 4.07 | CRY |
2 | BROWN, Tahlia | 3.98 | FIA |
3 | VON KNOLL, Elysha Rose | 3.8 | HEL |
4 | CROWLEY, Sophie | 3.79 | KCC |
5 | PERRIN, April | 3.77 | SWA |
6 | LOIACONO, Hayley | 3.73 | UFC |
7 | MITCHELL, Ella | 3.53 | KEA |
8 | LEWIS, Georgia | 3.28 | TRA |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angelica | 5.07 | KCC |
2 | PRINSLOO, Domeneque | 4.17 | FIA |
3 | STATHAM, Rachel | 3.99 | UFC |
4 | AVERILL, Ella | 3.98 | CRY |
5 | ENGLISH, Ashleigh Evelyn | 3.97 | HEL |
6 | FLETCHER, Daniella | 3.88 | SWA |
7 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 3.54 | TRA |
8 | LITTLE, Ella | 3.47 | KEA |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | BARBER, Rohan | 5.26 | KEA |
2 | BARRINGTON, Matthew | 5.2 | SWA |
3 | SHEPHERD, Will | 5.05 | FIA |
4 | LIDDLE, Joshua Lawrence | 5.01 | HEL |
5 | THOMAS, Samuel | 4.85 | KCC |
6 | D'SILVA, Keegan | 4.62 | UFC |
7 | ROUSE, Brodie | 4.48 | CRY |
8 | HARVEY, Ryan | 4.47 | TRA |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.72 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | BATTICCI, Nicholas | 5.87 | KEA |
2 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 5.84 | TRA |
3 | WHITE, Kyle | 5.7 | FIA |
4 | REES, Caiden | 5.39 | SWA |
5 | LUMBACA, Tyson Rocco | 5.35 | HEL |
6 | GREAVES, James | 4.96 | CRY |
7 | CAULFIELD, Zac | 4.92 | KCC |
8 | BALACHANDER, Chezhiyan | 4.56 | UFC |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | WEBB, Ethan | 5.75 | SWA |
2 | HUTCHINS, Benjamin | 5.38 | UFC |
3 | SPEARING, Connor | 5.27 | TRA |
4 | FORD, Jacob | 5.24 | FIA |
5 | MARSH, Jonathan | 5.24 | KCC |
6 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 5.16 | KEA |
7 | HEAYSMAN, Ethan | 4.98 | CRY |
8 | NICHOLAS, Hariel Ruben | 4.82 | HEL |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | BELL, Harry James | 6.47 | HEL |
2 | WILKINSON, Zachary | 5.8 | CRY |
3 | KNOWLES, Joseph | 5.3 | FIA |
4 | RIAK, Rial | 5.16 | KCC |
5 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 5.13 | UFC |
6 | HORN, Jonathon | 5.1 | KEA |
7 | BALDOCK, Ryan | 5.1 | TRA |
998 | LANGLEY, Harry | 0 | SWA |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angelica | 00:13.33 | KCC |
2 | MATARUSE, Zvikomborero | 00:13.56 | CRY |
3 | BROWN, Tahlia | 00:14.47 | FIA |
4 | ARMITAGE, Haydee Rangimaki | 00:14.55 | HEL |
5 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 00:14.72 | TRA |
6 | WINTER, Shelby | 00:14.75 | SWA |
7 | MCPHERSON, Kate | 00:15.24 | UFC |
8 | LITTLE, Ella | 00:15.96 | KEA |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 00:13.52 | CRY |
2 | BAKER, Daniel | 00:13.82 | SWA |
3 | DICKSON, Jack | 00:13.85 | UFC |
4 | LE ROUX, Dawid | 00:14.99 | KCC |
5 | VAN ZYL, Adriaan | 00:15.05 | FIA |
6 | ORR, Macklin | 00:15.16 | KEA |
7 | BLAKE, James Francis | 00:15.18 | HEL |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 02:39.67 | SWA |
2 | WILSON, Lachlan | 02:39.93 | UFC |
3 | BAILLIE, Jude | 02:44.19 | KCC |
4 | TYNDALL, Oliver Shaw | 02:45.92 | HEL |
5 | PANZICH, Ruben | 02:46.68 | KEA |
6 | ROGERS, Jack | 02:46.99 | TRA |
7 | KAUL, Arnav | 02:49.52 | CRY |
8 | RIEGERT, Mark | 02:57.70 | FIA |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | FORMSTON, William | 02:27.91 | UFC |
2 | BEAGLEY, Jai | 02:28.97 | SWA |
3 | MARRIOTT, Riley Jon | 02:32.92 | HEL |
4 | OLIVER, Mitchell | 02:33.83 | TRA |
5 | BAKER, Michael | 02:34.86 | FIA |
6 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 02:35.10 | KCC |
7 | LAW, Myles | 02:45.27 | CRY |
8 | CRAIG, Rylie | 02:50.61 | KEA |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | VISAKAN, Thirupathynatha | 00:13.50 | CRY |
2 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:13.78 | SWA |
3 | MARRIOTT, Liam Peter | 00:13.98 | HEL |
4 | DIMASI, William | 00:14.07 | FIA |
5 | MATTAVELLI, Liam | 00:14.10 | UFC |
6 | OSBORNE, Lowell | 00:14.59 | TRA |
7 | GEMPESAW, Celestin | 00:14.61 | KCC |
8 | WALKER, Thomas | 00:14.91 | KEA |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | RADDON, Tiah Belle | 00:14.59 | HEL |
2 | FOURIE, Ella | 00:14.66 | CRY |
3 | NEWTON, Abbey | 00:14.68 | SWA |
4 | BEST, Lucy | 00:14.89 | FIA |
5 | KLEIN, Arabella | 00:14.97 | TRA |
6 | DIMITRIOU, Hannah | 00:15.24 | KEA |
7 | TRAN, Liliah | 00:15.25 | KCC |
8 | RILEY, Celina | 00:15.30 | UFC |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | ZUBER-WATTS, Elizabeth Jean | 02:49.57 | HEL |
2 | REGAN, Ella Shae | 02:57.13 | CRY |
3 | WOODWARD, Taylah | 03:02.52 | UFC |
4 | WHEELER, Maddison | 03:03.67 | KEA |
5 | SISSAY, Elizabeth | 03:10.78 | KCC |
6 | O'SHEA, Emilie | 03:15.94 | SWA |
7 | KUIPERS, Shelby | 03:30.59 | FIA |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 02:41.95 | CRY |
2 | WATSON, René Jennifer | 02:45.27 | HEL |
3 | HARRIS, Ava | 02:59.13 | UFC |
4 | GRAHAM, Holly | 03:10.52 | SWA |
5 | ANG, Chloe | 03:11.11 | KCC |
6 | TRAEGER, Ashlin | 03:14.24 | FIA |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 00:13.91 | KCC |
2 | AITKEN, Tiana | 00:14.16 | CRY |
3 | COLLINS, Kodie | 00:14.19 | KEA |
4 | THOM, Elise Ella | 00:14.38 | HEL |
5 | GRAY, Lily | 00:14.72 | FIA |
6 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:14.78 | TRA |
7 | BOGNALBAL, Jessica | 00:14.80 | SWA |
8 | BOLDOCK, Clarissa | 00:15.10 | UFC |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 21.47 | KCC |
2 | HEALY, Molly | 18.83 | SWA |
3 | WALTON, Mary | 16.12 | FIA |
4 | WHEELER, Maddison | 15.69 | KEA |
5 | MCQUEEN, Tessa Elleanor | 14.15 | HEL |
6 | BOLDOCK, Clarissa | 11.97 | UFC |
7 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 11.56 | TRA |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | STRACK, Brayden | 00:13.46 | TRA |
2 | CLAYDEN, Harrison | 00:13.60 | FIA |
3 | WHITTAKER, Cameron | 00:13.61 | SWA |
4 | GEMPESAW, Celestin | 00:13.78 | KCC |
5 | GOVAN, Sean | 00:14.09 | UFC |
6 | JOHNSTON, Byron | 00:14.42 | CRY |
7 | HUMPHREYS, Ryan Shaun | 00:14.68 | HEL |
8 | RICHARDS-MEAGHE, Louis | 00:15.04 | KEA |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | WITTBER, Riley Nevin camp | 02:32.36 | HEL |
2 | PIKE, Jakob | 02:34.92 | KCC |
3 | BROWN, Harrison | 02:35.32 | KEA |
4 | LILLIS, Declan | 02:36.14 | FIA |
5 | TIN, Timothy | 02:45.33 | SWA |
6 | KATIC, Jacob | 02:52.01 | CRY |
7 | TINT, Charlesberromeo | 02:56.14 | UFC |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | FERREIRA, Thomas | 02:21.35 | KCC |
2 | DIGNEY, Riley Antonio | 02:31.25 | HEL |
3 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 02:31.78 | SWA |
4 | CLARK, Miles | 02:34.55 | TRA |
5 | MENZIES, Hugh | 02:39.75 | FIA |
6 | BAVERSTOCK, Joel | 02:47.68 | CRY |
7 | THEXTON, Anthony | 02:50.48 | KEA |
8 | GIBSON, Aiden | 02:55.71 | UFC |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MASLEN, Joel | 00:12.87 | SWA |
2 | ROWLEY, Blake | 00:13.24 | FIA |
3 | BONDI, Ignatius | 00:13.37 | CRY |
4 | MUNRO, Ethan | 00:13.51 | TRA |
5 | KASEKE, Raheim | 00:13.57 | KCC |
6 | HALL, Zachary | 00:13.65 | KEA |
7 | DRAKEFORD, Cormac | 00:13.96 | UFC |
8 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:14.72 | HEL |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | MCCOY, Elliana | 00:14.41 | FIA |
2 | PARKER, Marie | 00:14.61 | KEA |
3 | MINCHIN, Makinley | 00:14.74 | SWA |
4 | VILLANUEVA, Venessa | 00:15.08 | UFC |
5 | ATWELL, Olivia | 00:15.27 | CRY |
6 | HUGHES, Olivia | 00:15.36 | TRA |
7 | DE CONING, Demi | 00:15.39 | KCC |
8 | KELLY, Amy Louise | 00:16.21 | HEL |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | BAKER, Naomi | 02:42.91 | SWA |
2 | SHIER, Janae | 02:52.63 | UFC |
3 | KELLY, Emily Louise | 02:54.16 | HEL |
4 | MITCHELL, Kari | 03:02.19 | KCC |
5 | TARTAGLIA, Kaylee | 03:04.10 | KEA |
6 | BOOKER, Danielle | 03:06.31 | FIA |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | HOOTON, India | 02:32.17 | TRA |
2 | QUICK, Clancy | 02:34.39 | SWA |
3 | WILKINSON, Danielle | 02:35.66 | UFC |
4 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 02:50.14 | KEA |
5 | VAN DER MERWE, Ella | 02:58.13 | KCC |
6 | WINROW, Elise | 03:09.86 | FIA |
7 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta Alice | 03:15.61 | HEL |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | THOMPSON, Shannon | 00:14.13 | CRY |
2 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:14.25 | KEA |
3 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 00:14.27 | TRA |
4 | BRISTOL, Siobhan | 00:14.52 | FIA |
5 | DAVIES, Abigail | 00:14.53 | KCC |
6 | NINYETT, Lillian | 00:14.64 | UFC |
7 | WINTER, Dakota | 00:14.64 | SWA |
8 | STEPHENS, Emily Alice | 00:15.00 | HEL |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | MORALEE, Trent | 00:12.69 | UFC |
2 | KABANGE, Kaoma | 00:12.83 | KCC |
3 | FINDLAY, Damian | 00:13.19 | CRY |
4 | BACON, Kody Jack | 00:13.20 | HEL |
5 | LYNE, Cambell | 00:13.33 | SWA |
6 | SPARROW, Jack | 00:13.57 | KEA |
7 | DE VOS, Sean | 00:14.01 | TRA |
8 | FRANKLIN, Shakkarn | 00:14.15 | FIA |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | BRUCE, Jed | 02:22.53 | UFC |
2 | COMPTON, Michael | 02:28.63 | FIA |
3 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 02:28.81 | KEA |
4 | JAMIESON, Connor | 02:29.78 | KCC |
5 | NEVILLE, Jacob | 02:34.53 | SWA |
6 | LEHTINEN, Tommi | 02:44.91 | TRA |
7 | LAFFEBER, Guy Raymond | 02:46.48 | HEL |
8 | LAMB, Mitchell | 02:49.79 | CRY |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | CORK, James | 02:05.83 | UFC |
2 | WOLFF, Carson | 02:25.70 | KCC |
3 | KEEN, Ryan | 02:26.03 | CRY |
4 | SMITH, Taj | 02:26.77 | KEA |
5 | RIEGERT, Daniel | 02:29.41 | FIA |
6 | WHEAT, Benjamin | 02:30.63 | SWA |
7 | CAWOOD, William James | 02:44.44 | HEL |
8 | SPENCER, Joshua | 03:05.27 | TRA |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | SIDEBOTTOM, Elliott Walter | 29.18 | HEL |
2 | ROBESON, Jayden | 26.88 | SWA |
3 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 25.62 | KCC |
4 | PALERMO, Sebastian | 19.97 | UFC |
5 | DONALDSON, Liam | 15.27 | KEA |
998 | ROGERS, Jack | 0 | TRA |
998 | RIEGERT, Mark | 0 | FIA |
998 | ZIMMERMANN, Noah | 0 | CRY |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1986 |
||
1 | PALMER, Colton | 29.38 | UFC |
2 | WALLIS, Ethan | 29.28 | KCC |
3 | MCNALLY, Kobi | 25.83 | CRY |
4 | FOMENKO, Aylwin Chow | 25.39 | HEL |
5 | FEMIA, Anthony | 24.39 | KEA |
6 | MACKENZIE, Corbin | 24.21 | TRA |
7 | WHITE, Kyle | 23.88 | FIA |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 22.25 | SWA |
2 | VAN ZYL, Adriaan | 22.12 | FIA |
3 | DEANE, Samuel | 20.44 | UFC |
4 | KATIC, Thomas | 19.47 | CRY |
5 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 19.37 | KEA |
6 | MARRIOTT, Liam Peter | 17.69 | HEL |
7 | ALMOND, Lewis | 17.3 | TRA |
998 | POTGIETER, Aldrich | 0 | KCC |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 30.25 | TRA |
2 | MIRCO, Jaz | 25.45 | SWA |
3 | STUBBS, Emma | 23.42 | UFC |
4 | KILRAIN, Hayley | 23.03 | KEA |
5 | PAINTER, Siobhan Gaye | 21.49 | HEL |
6 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 18.42 | KCC |
7 | MELLOR, Rachel | 17.74 | FIA |
8 | AMARANTI, Abbey | 13.14 | CRY |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | FORMSTON, Aiden | 00:12.29 | UFC |
2 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 00:12.35 | KCC |
3 | BYATT, Jordan | 00:12.96 | CRY |
4 | MIDDLETON, Jacob David john | 00:13.14 | HEL |
5 | EVANS, Ryan | 00:13.18 | FIA |
6 | WATSON, Bryce | 00:13.45 | SWA |
7 | BURVILL, Reilly | 00:13.49 | KEA |
8 | RALPH, Jack | 00:13.76 | TRA |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | STATHAM, Shannon | 00:13.65 | UFC |
2 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:13.96 | KEA |
3 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 00:13.99 | FIA |
4 | MARTIN, Isabella | 00:14.44 | CRY |
5 | HALL, Matilda Grace | 00:14.46 | HEL |
6 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 00:14.52 | TRA |
7 | GUTHRIE, Tegan | 00:14.77 | SWA |
8 | TAYLOR, Kara | 00:15.49 | KCC |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | CLUNE, Chloe | 02:55.81 | UFC |
2 | MART, Lydia Pauline | 02:57.32 | HEL |
3 | MARTIN, Siobhan | 02:57.96 | KCC |
4 | CHARMAN, Belinda | 02:58.19 | SWA |
5 | BROWN, Chelsea | 02:59.11 | KEA |
6 | ROBINSON, Leah | 03:03.18 | TRA |
7 | FREEMAN, Olivia | 03:14.04 | CRY |
8 | CLEVELAND, Amelia | 03:22.83 | FIA |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | STOKES, Ella | 02:50.94 | SWA |
2 | MCKINLEY, Gabriella | 02:51.22 | UFC |
3 | WILSON, Molly | 02:51.70 | TRA |
4 | KERRY, Esther | 03:00.06 | KEA |
5 | ARVIDSON, Tessa | 03:05.36 | KCC |
6 | MORRISH, Ysabella | 03:06.54 | FIA |
7 | SMITH, Kate Louise | 03:17.41 | HEL |
8 | MEREDITH, Mackensie | 03:25.02 | CRY |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:12.44 | TRA |
2 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 00:13.24 | KCC |
3 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:13.50 | KEA |
4 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 00:13.59 | UFC |
5 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon Lexie | 00:13.84 | HEL |
6 | AMARANTI, Abbey | 00:14.38 | CRY |
7 | EDMAN, Indiana | 00:14.74 | SWA |
8 | MELLOR, Rachel | 00:15.13 | FIA |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | HANSEN, Luke | 00:12.60 | CRY |
2 | DIGNEY, Jy | 00:12.77 | SWA |
3 | PALMER, Colton | 00:12.99 | UFC |
4 | RYAN, Declan | 00:13.08 | TRA |
5 | FEMIA, Anthony | 00:13.12 | KEA |
6 | TRICHARDT, Christiaan | 00:13.23 | FIA |
7 | TOWERS, William Joseph | 00:13.48 | HEL |
8 | VAN DER MERWE, Marthinus | 00:23.17 | KCC |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | MAGUIRE-DIAMOND, Louis | 02:25.30 | UFC |
2 | MITCHELL, Jack | 02:25.92 | KEA |
3 | BARTLETT, Zekiel | 02:26.89 | KCC |
4 | HAYS, Ronan | 02:34.57 | FIA |
5 | VANEK, Christopher | 02:38.85 | HEL |
6 | MANSON, Joshua | 02:49.22 | CRY |
7 | MURAKAMI, Kadyn | 02:56.54 | TRA |
998 | TYLER, Callum | 00:00.00 | SWA |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | SHEPHERD, Will | 02:16.75 | FIA |
2 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 02:19.01 | KEA |
3 | JACKSON, Dylan | 02:22.30 | KCC |
4 | GRAY, Brodie | 02:24.03 | UFC |
5 | BREZMEN, Pearce | 02:25.66 | SWA |
6 | CAMPBELL, Trent Warren | 02:37.99 | HEL |
7 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 02:39.65 | TRA |
8 | BOYLE, Nathan | 02:49.58 | CRY |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:12.05 | TRA |
2 | THONELL, Bruce | 00:12.52 | CRY |
3 | BARBER, Rohan | 00:12.53 | KEA |
4 | BURGER, Jurgen | 00:12.83 | SWA |
5 | AUGUSTINE, Abin | 00:13.11 | UFC |
6 | LUMBACA, Tyson Rocco | 00:13.26 | HEL |
7 | HEDGER, Cody | 00:13.27 | FIA |
8 | CAULFIELD, Zac | 00:13.35 | KCC |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | PRINGLE, Luke | 11.18 | SWA |
2 | WILSON-BROWNE, Isaac | 10.67 | KCC |
3 | ROWLEY, Blake | 9.84 | FIA |
4 | DRAKEFORD, Cormac | 9.52 | UFC |
5 | BAVERSTOCK, Joel | 9.2 | CRY |
6 | RICHARDS-MEAGHE, Louis | 8.46 | KEA |
7 | SIMATUPANG, Hosea | 8.18 | TRA |
8 | HUMPHREYS, Ryan Shaun | 8 | HEL |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 11.92 | SWA |
2 | BONDI, Ignatius | 11.39 | CRY |
3 | KUMST, Nathan | 10.68 | TRA |
4 | WYNBERGEN, Ethan | 10 | KCC |
5 | DIGNEY, Riley Antonio | 9.61 | HEL |
6 | SINNOTT, Patrick | 9.6 | FIA |
7 | MAYNE, Jeremy | 9.33 | UFC |
8 | BROWN, Harrison | 8.25 | KEA |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | VALENTI, Stephanie | 9.32 | UFC |
2 | LUAL, Akim | 8.3 | KCC |
3 | DAVY, Gabrielle Louisa | 7.92 | HEL |
4 | SAMUELS, Schae | 7.4 | CRY |
5 | HUMPHREYS, Katie | 7.28 | FIA |
6 | CLAITE, Monique | 7.26 | SWA |
7 | WADDINGTON, Sophie | 7.16 | TRA |
998 | FREEMAN, Yasmin | 0 | KEA |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | HOWARTH, Olivia | 10.44 | TRA |
2 | GARSTONE, Sarah | 9.46 | SWA |
3 | GARRATT, Jamie | 9.45 | KEA |
4 | PERKINS, Jasmine | 9.38 | FIA |
5 | DURGUTOVSKI, Isabella | 9.05 | KCC |
6 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 9.05 | UFC |
7 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 8.73 | HEL |
8 | BEATTIE, Lauryn | 7.09 | CRY |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | FAAS, Megan | 00:13.87 | CRY |
2 | VALENTI, Stephanie | 00:14.24 | UFC |
3 | HUMPHREYS, Katie | 00:14.58 | FIA |
4 | CLAITE, Monique | 00:14.77 | SWA |
5 | GARRATT, Jamie | 00:14.84 | KEA |
6 | OSBORNE, Olivia | 00:14.86 | KCC |
7 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 00:14.86 | HEL |
8 | SIMATOS, Daniella | 00:15.44 | TRA |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | BOWER, Mikala | 02:40.14 | KCC |
2 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 02:45.89 | HEL |
3 | MORGAN, Rachel | 02:50.31 | CRY |
4 | LAW, Monique | 02:56.97 | UFC |
5 | WALTON, Grace | 02:58.58 | FIA |
6 | INGRAM, Kalani | 03:01.56 | TRA |
7 | STYLES, Morgan | 03:10.39 | SWA |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | KLEMM, Jenna | 02:33.65 | SWA |
2 | COOTE, Sharise | 02:37.61 | UFC |
3 | LOUW, Kayla | 02:38.46 | KCC |
4 | WARD, Brontie | 02:43.58 | FIA |
5 | NICHOLLS, Siobhan Lesley | 02:46.91 | HEL |
6 | LEES, Jessica | 02:51.78 | CRY |
7 | WADDINGTON, Sophie | 03:01.23 | TRA |
8 | MAZZAROLO, Frances | 03:06.77 | KEA |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 00:13.45 | UFC |
2 | HOLLE, Natalie | 00:13.84 | FIA |
3 | LUA, Angel Cielo | 00:14.07 | CRY |
4 | DEWSTOW-SMITH, Georgia | 00:14.38 | SWA |
5 | TREVENEN, Alexia | 00:14.52 | TRA |
6 | GAASDALEN, Jaleesa Shanelle | 00:14.87 | HEL |
7 | CHRISTIE, Emilee | 00:15.15 | KEA |
8 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:15.30 | KCC |
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | LAMB, Mitchell | 1.5 | CRY |
2 | ABRAHAM, Thomas | 1.5 | UFC |
3 | HYNE, Riley | 1.45 | SWA |
4 | CHERRY, Jackson | 1.4 | TRA |
5 | PAYNE, Jarrod Phillip | 1.35 | HEL |
6 | KRIEL, Johan | 1.3 | KCC |
6 | WHELAN, Evan | 1.3 | KEA |
8 | FOSS, Charles | 1.3 | FIA |
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | MORALEE, Trent | 1.6 | UFC |
2 | SCOTT, Shepard | 1.6 | KCC |
3 | JACKS, Brody | 1.55 | SWA |
4 | SPENCER, Joshua | 1.5 | TRA |
5 | BLACOW, Jack | 1.45 | FIA |
6 | SMITH, Taj | 1.45 | KEA |
7 | SPREADBOROUGH, Liam | 1.4 | CRY |
8 | BACON, Kody Jack | 1.35 | HEL |
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 1.46 | FIA |
2 | WHITE, Sophie | 1.43 | TRA |
3 | CLUNE, Chloe | 1.35 | UFC |
4 | BARLASS, Ashlee | 1.3 | KCC |
5 | HALL, Matilda Grace | 1.25 | HEL |
998 | JONES, Lauren | 0 | CRY |
998 | CHARMAN, Belinda | 0 | SWA |
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 1.4 | TRA |
2 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon Lexie | 1.35 | HEL |
3 | WHELPDALE, Rachel | 1.35 | UFC |
4 | SMYTH, Haruka | 1.3 | FIA |
4 | SHARP, Naomi | 1.3 | SWA |
6 | ARVIDSON, Tessa | 1.3 | KCC |
7 | FREEMAN, Olivia | 1.25 | CRY |
998 | FOLEY, Grace | 0 | KEA |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (Kennedy) 2013 |
||
1 | CASELLAS, Riley | 00:12.16 | CRY |
2 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 00:12.40 | UFC |
3 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 00:12.52 | KEA |
4 | NICHOLAS, Hariel Ruben | 00:12.92 | HEL |
5 | STEEL, Brandon | 00:13.14 | TRA |
6 | PRITCHARD, Jordan | 00:13.47 | KCC |
7 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:13.55 | SWA |
8 | COLLIER, Christopher | 00:13.68 | FIA |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | COMBE, Richard | 02:11.31 | FIA |
2 | DUNN, Mitchell | 02:15.06 | SWA |
3 | STROOT, Dion | 02:21.28 | TRA |
4 | READ, Scott | 02:21.70 | CRY |
5 | FORRESTER, Eoghan | 02:29.56 | UFC |
6 | MARSH, Jonathan | 02:30.15 | KCC |
7 | HORN, Jonathon | 02:30.43 | KEA |
8 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 02:46.79 | HEL |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 02:14.20 | KEA |
2 | FAULKNER, Joshua | 02:14.42 | SWA |
3 | JACKSON, Liam | 02:15.34 | KCC |
4 | SUTTON, Nathan Anthony | 02:19.59 | HEL |
5 | STEWART, Lachlan | 02:20.66 | TRA |
6 | CHIA, Tristan | 02:22.94 | UFC |
7 | KATIC, Lachlan | 02:28.63 | CRY |
8 | MCGOVERN, Sam | 02:29.81 | FIA |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Zachary | 00:11.76 | CRY |
2 | HUTCHINS, Benjamin | 00:11.91 | UFC |
3 | PEARCE, Michael | 00:11.93 | KCC |
4 | BELL, Harry James | 00:12.21 | HEL |
5 | GROVE, Barend | 00:12.63 | TRA |
6 | LEAMAN, Tyler | 00:12.70 | FIA |
7 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:12.77 | SWA |
8 | BATTICCI, Christopher | 00:14.15 | KEA |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | FINNING, Mia Grace elizab | 01:09.52 | HEL |
2 | LEEMING, Kara | 01:10.27 | KCC |
3 | BORGOGNO, Bethany | 01:16.57 | SWA |
4 | BUTLER, Madison | 01:17.47 | UFC |
5 | MEDLICOTT, Georgina | 01:18.35 | FIA |
6 | O'BRIEN, Emily | 01:19.78 | CRY |
7 | BUEGGE, Ebony | 01:21.21 | KEA |
8 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 01:24.80 | TRA |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1986 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Jes | 36.91 | FIA |
2 | MAGUIRE-DIAMOND, Louis | 31.81 | UFC |
3 | BURGER, Jurgen | 31.13 | SWA |
4 | STEVENS, Caleb | 30.51 | KCC |
5 | GRAHOVAC, Matej | 29.73 | CRY |
6 | GARRATT, Sam | 25.7 | KEA |
7 | LIDDLE, Joshua Lawrence | 24.23 | HEL |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | DUNN, Kasey | 21.72 | KEA |
2 | JANSEN, Anzel | 20.79 | KCC |
3 | O'SHEA, Emilie | 17.2 | SWA |
4 | SHARPE, Phoebe Amelia | 13.92 | HEL |
5 | WITHNELL, Paige | 13.69 | CRY |
6 | PETERS, Bailey | 12.71 | FIA |
7 | LUKAN, Javauna | 12 | UFC |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2013 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Elise | 19.95 | CRY |
2 | EYNON, Caitlin | 19.27 | FIA |
3 | VELLIOS, Chelsea | 18.83 | KEA |
4 | PREECE, Jordan | 18.24 | UFC |
5 | MCLEAN, Cara | 17.22 | SWA |
6 | SULESKI, Jacinta | 16.69 | KCC |
7 | HUGHES, Olivia | 15.83 | TRA |
8 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta Alice | 12.22 | HEL |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | REDMOND, Heidi | 20.72 | FIA |
2 | CLAITE, Monique | 20.51 | SWA |
3 | MAZZAROLO, Frances | 20.47 | KEA |
4 | DURGUTOVSKI, Isabella | 19.51 | KCC |
5 | CHRISTIE, Katherine Elizab | 19.42 | HEL |
6 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 18.02 | UFC |
7 | STEWART, Mikaela | 16.86 | CRY |
8 | HOWARTH, Olivia | 15.72 | TRA |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angelica | 01:03.79 | KCC |
2 | VON KNOLL, Elysha Rose | 01:11.31 | HEL |
3 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 01:12.26 | SWA |
4 | BENNY, Sarah | 01:14.28 | CRY |
5 | HEPBURN, Emerson | 01:16.39 | FIA |
6 | MITCHELL, Ella | 01:17.42 | KEA |
7 | STATHAM, Rachel | 01:20.35 | UFC |
8 | DAWSON, Emily | 01:21.55 | TRA |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MARRIOTT, Riley Jon | 01:05.35 | HEL |
2 | ATKINS, Isaac | 01:06.76 | SWA |
3 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 01:07.85 | CRY |
4 | OSBORNE, Lowell | 01:08.86 | TRA |
5 | BLOXHAM, Shaun | 01:09.65 | FIA |
6 | BAILEY, Xander | 01:09.66 | UFC |
7 | BAILLIE, Jude | 01:10.99 | KCC |
8 | ORR, Macklin | 01:13.73 | KEA |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MARRIOTT, Liam Peter | 01:03.24 | HEL |
2 | VISAKAN, Thirupathynatha | 01:04.34 | CRY |
3 | FORMSTON, William | 01:05.56 | UFC |
4 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 01:08.21 | KCC |
5 | BAKER, Michael | 01:10.11 | FIA |
6 | OLIVER, Mitchell | 01:11.38 | TRA |
7 | ROBERTS, Jesse | 01:12.83 | KEA |
998 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:00.00 | SWA |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | SAUZIER, Madison Lee | 01:09.90 | HEL |
2 | MARSH, Isabella | 01:10.89 | CRY |
3 | WALKER, Millie | 01:11.71 | KEA |
4 | STOREY, Adara | 01:14.16 | FIA |
5 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 01:15.64 | TRA |
6 | COLLINS, Tamsin | 01:15.71 | SWA |
7 | ANG, Chloe | 01:19.10 | KCC |
8 | GILES, Mia | 01:20.61 | UFC |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 01:07.81 | KCC |
2 | COLLINS, Kodie | 01:09.09 | KEA |
3 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 01:09.72 | CRY |
4 | HUSTON, Talitha Dobelste | 01:12.17 | HEL |
5 | PERRY, Jacqueline | 01:15.80 | SWA |
6 | WILSON, Naomi | 01:16.91 | TRA |
7 | SHEPHERD, Kirralee | 01:19.48 | FIA |
8 | FAVAZZO, Siena | 01:22.72 | UFC |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | MURPHY, Denby | 24.96 | KEA |
2 | YOUNG, Orla | 23.84 | UFC |
3 | GUNAWAN, Emily | 22.09 | CRY |
4 | SMYTH, Haruka | 22.07 | FIA |
5 | MCHUTCHISON, Sophie | 16.1 | SWA |
6 | SAVVA, Daniella | 12.21 | KCC |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | DEWSTOW-SMITH, Georgia | 4.71 | SWA |
2 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 4.6 | UFC |
3 | GARRATT, Jamie | 4.37 | KEA |
4 | REDMOND, Heidi | 4.27 | FIA |
5 | FAAS, Megan | 4.13 | CRY |
6 | PAYNE, Lillee May | 3.94 | HEL |
7 | OSBORNE, Olivia | 3.59 | KCC |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | COOTE, Sharise | 4.9 | UFC |
2 | STYLES, Morgan | 4.43 | SWA |
3 | LUA, Angel Cielo | 4.3 | CRY |
4 | HOLLE, Natalie | 4.29 | FIA |
5 | KRIEL, Elsje | 4.06 | KCC |
6 | DEACON, Charlie | 3.91 | TRA |
7 | CHRISTIE, Emilee | 3.63 | KEA |
998 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 0 | HEL |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | CHAPPELL-DANAGH, Oliver | 00:59.77 | FIA |
2 | TEMPRA, Brock | 01:00.23 | KEA |
3 | JANKOWITZ, Carl | 01:01.83 | KCC |
4 | SMITH, Killian | 01:02.53 | UFC |
5 | TIN, Timothy | 01:03.77 | SWA |
6 | HUMPHREYS, Ryan Shaun | 01:04.66 | HEL |
7 | RICHARDSON, Kyal | 01:09.94 | CRY |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | FERREIRA, Thomas | 00:57.83 | KCC |
2 | SMITH, Spencer | 01:01.90 | UFC |
3 | ROWLEY, Blake | 01:02.68 | FIA |
4 | REYNOLDS, Ethan | 01:02.83 | SWA |
5 | HALL, Zachary | 01:02.96 | KEA |
6 | DIGNEY, Riley Antonio | 01:07.08 | HEL |
7 | HAMILTON, Jaidyn | 01:08.25 | CRY |
8 | CLARK, Miles | 01:08.38 | TRA |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | VELLIOS, Chelsea | 01:07.01 | KEA |
2 | VAN DER MERWE, Ella | 01:11.27 | KCC |
3 | NUGENT, Cassandra | 01:11.96 | SWA |
4 | SHIER, Janae | 01:12.38 | UFC |
5 | ANDERSON, Sarah | 01:15.15 | FIA |
6 | SCOTT, Elise | 01:18.50 | CRY |
7 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta Alice | 01:20.20 | HEL |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Danielle | 01:05.65 | UFC |
2 | BAKER, Naomi | 01:06.65 | SWA |
3 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 01:07.21 | TRA |
4 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 01:07.74 | KEA |
5 | BALL, Grace | 01:10.18 | FIA |
6 | DAVIES, Abigail | 01:10.44 | KCC |
7 | KELLY, Emily Louise | 01:13.45 | HEL |
8 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 01:20.19 | CRY |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | FORMSTON, Aiden | 00:57.86 | UFC |
2 | FINDLAY, Damian | 01:00.23 | CRY |
3 | WHELAN, Evan | 01:00.78 | KEA |
4 | KRIEL, Johan | 01:02.26 | KCC |
5 | HIGGINS, Kane | 01:03.61 | SWA |
6 | RIEGERT, Daniel | 01:04.81 | FIA |
7 | MCDONALD, Angus Jock stewa | 01:05.68 | HEL |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | WATSON, Bryce | 33.17 | SWA |
2 | COMPTON, Michael | 24.33 | FIA |
3 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 23.85 | KEA |
4 | MCDONALD, Angus Jock stewa | 21.87 | HEL |
5 | DANIEL, Lachlan | 20.23 | UFC |
998 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 0 | KCC |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (Prendiville) 2015 |
||
1 | LAW, Myles | 17.74 | CRY |
2 | MARRIOTT, Liam Peter | 17.56 | HEL |
3 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 16.98 | KEA |
4 | POTGIETER, Aldrich | 16.94 | KCC |
5 | VAN ZYL, Adriaan | 16.82 | FIA |
6 | MATTAVELLI, Liam | 14.68 | UFC |
7 | YADAV, Sumit | 14.22 | TRA |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | BAIJNATH, Elijah | 27.38 | SWA |
2 | LEHTINEN, Tommi | 26.91 | TRA |
3 | COLLINS-CORPS, Jackson | 24.94 | FIA |
4 | MILLER, Brodie | 22.77 | KEA |
5 | HUTCHINS, Cameron | 22.11 | UFC |
6 | HARTLEY TURNER, Tariq | 21.24 | KCC |
998 | PAYNE, Jarrod Phillip | 0 | HEL |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CORK, James | 00:56.51 | UFC |
2 | WOLFF, Carson | 01:00.12 | KCC |
3 | KEEN, Ryan | 01:01.56 | CRY |
4 | WATSON, Bryce | 01:02.45 | SWA |
5 | DE VOS, Sean | 01:02.94 | TRA |
6 | BACON, Kody Jack | 01:03.20 | HEL |
7 | COMPTON, Michael | 01:04.59 | FIA |
8 | BURVILL, Reilly | 01:05.91 | KEA |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 01:03.49 | UFC |
2 | CHARMAN, Belinda | 01:13.13 | SWA |
3 | KERRY, Esther | 01:13.42 | KEA |
4 | MART, Lydia Pauline | 01:15.93 | HEL |
5 | NEWINGTON, Larissa | 01:16.11 | TRA |
6 | MARTIN, Siobhan | 01:18.90 | KCC |
7 | FREEMAN, Olivia | 01:18.90 | CRY |
8 | CLEVELAND, Amelia | 01:21.41 | FIA |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:59.52 | TRA |
2 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 01:01.41 | KEA |
3 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 01:03.12 | KCC |
4 | STATHAM, Shannon | 01:07.27 | UFC |
5 | HALL, Matilda Grace | 01:11.66 | HEL |
6 | RUSHBY, Tiana | 01:12.78 | CRY |
7 | GUTHRIE, Tegan | 01:13.20 | SWA |
8 | PLANT, Jules | 01:15.29 | FIA |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.51 Caleb White (Prendiville) 2015 |
||
1 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 00:56.27 | KEA |
2 | MAGUIRE-DIAMOND, Louis | 00:59.00 | UFC |
3 | PAVKOVIC, Samuel | 01:02.65 | KCC |
4 | HEDGER, Cody | 01:02.82 | FIA |
5 | THONELL, Bruce | 01:06.51 | CRY |
6 | CAMPBELL, Trent Warren | 01:07.58 | HEL |
7 | BORGOGNO, Ethan | 01:08.46 | SWA |
8 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 01:10.38 | TRA |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.51 Caleb White (St Norbert) 2015 |
||
1 | SEARS, Jack | 00:56.54 | FIA |
2 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:57.32 | TRA |
3 | HANSEN, Luke | 00:57.62 | CRY |
4 | BARBER, Rohan | 01:00.37 | KEA |
5 | VANEK, Christopher | 01:01.22 | HEL |
6 | BURGER, Jurgen | 01:01.23 | SWA |
7 | PRESHAW, Kai | 01:02.38 | UFC |
8 | THOMAS, Samuel | 01:02.72 | KCC |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | VALENTI, Stephanie | 19.61 | UFC |
2 | CHRISTIE, Emilee | 19.44 | KEA |
3 | WADDINGTON, Sophie | 16.38 | TRA |
4 | PAYNE, Lillee May | 16.36 | HEL |
5 | HUMPHREYS, Katie | 16.11 | FIA |
6 | LEES, Jessica | 15.69 | CRY |
7 | CASTAING, Katelyn | 15.58 | SWA |
998 | BOWER, Mikala | 0 | KCC |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | WARD, Brontie | 01:07.74 | FIA |
2 | STYLES, Morgan | 01:09.80 | SWA |
3 | MORGAN, Samantha | 01:11.26 | CRY |
4 | GAASDALEN, Jaleesa Shanelle | 01:12.03 | HEL |
5 | WOLFF, Alexandra | 01:12.32 | KCC |
6 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 01:13.45 | UFC |
7 | MAZZAROLO, Frances | 01:16.67 | KEA |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | COOTE, Sharise | 01:02.47 | UFC |
2 | KLEMM, Jenna | 01:05.84 | SWA |
3 | LUA, Angel Cielo | 01:06.86 | CRY |
4 | BOWER, Mikala | 01:08.13 | KCC |
5 | GARRATT, Jamie | 01:12.35 | KEA |
6 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 01:13.26 | HEL |
7 | KIRK, Kiarah | 01:14.00 | FIA |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | STROOT, Dion | 00:56.01 | TRA |
2 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 00:57.86 | UFC |
3 | KOZAK, James | 00:58.21 | SWA |
4 | HEAYSMAN, Ethan | 00:59.58 | CRY |
5 | COLLIER, Christopher | 00:59.98 | FIA |
6 | MARSH, Jonathan | 01:00.76 | KCC |
7 | KELLY, Jack | 01:01.49 | HEL |
8 | ELLIS, Anthony | 01:03.04 | KEA |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | STEWART, Lachlan | 00:53.34 | TRA |
2 | KATIC, Lachlan | 00:54.35 | CRY |
3 | COMBE, Richard | 00:55.24 | FIA |
4 | PEARCE, Michael | 00:56.47 | KCC |
5 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:57.00 | SWA |
6 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:58.59 | KEA |
7 | BELL, Harry James | 00:59.11 | HEL |
8 | HUTCHINS, Benjamin | 00:59.74 | UFC |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 FOLEY, Logan (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 28.8 | KCC |
2 | ROBESON, Jayden | 24.4 | SWA |
3 | BLAKE, James Francis | 19.04 | HEL |
4 | ROBERTS, Jesse | 18.27 | KEA |
5 | DIMASI, William | 17.77 | FIA |
6 | ZIMMERMANN, Noah | 16.43 | CRY |
7 | ROGERS, Jack | 15.07 | TRA |
8 | CASSIDY, Lachlan | 14.7 | UFC |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 40.92 Chloe Metcalfe (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | GORDON, Caitlin | 29.01 | SWA |
2 | BOWER, Mikala | 23.71 | KCC |
3 | DUNNE, Abbey Lee | 23.69 | HEL |
4 | BAKOTA, Meghan | 21.94 | FIA |
5 | GARRATT, Jamie | 21.55 | KEA |
6 | MORGAN, Rachel | 19.73 | CRY |
7 | LAW, Monique | 12.25 | UFC |
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 00:58.05 | KCC |
2 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:58.57 | FIA |
3 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:58.83 | UFC |
4 | CAREY | 00:58.92 | CRY |
5 | HELENA | 00:59.10 | HEL |
6 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:02.31 | SWA |
7 | TRANBY | 01:03.38 | TRA |
8 | KEARNAN | 01:06.66 | KEA |
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:54.33 | SWA |
2 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:55.08 | UFC |
3 | CAREY | 00:55.51 | CRY |
4 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:56.79 | FIA |
5 | TRANBY | 00:57.93 | TRA |
6 | HELENA | 00:58.13 | HEL |
7 | KINGSWAY | 00:59.46 | KCC |
8 | KEARNAN | 00:59.50 | KEA |
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | CAREY | 00:57.00 | CRY |
2 | KEARNAN | 00:57.07 | KEA |
3 | HELENA | 00:57.11 | HEL |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:58.81 | SWA |
5 | TRANBY | 00:59.16 | TRA |
6 | KINGSWAY | 00:59.29 | KCC |
7 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:59.36 | UFC |
8 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 01:00.39 | FIA |
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.67 Chisholm College (CHI) 2012 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 00:51.98 | KCC |
2 | KEARNAN | 00:52.91 | KEA |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:53.69 | SWA |
4 | CAREY | 00:53.75 | CRY |
5 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:53.90 | FIA |
6 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:55.02 | UFC |
7 | HELENA | 00:57.89 | HEL |
998 | TRANBY | 00:00.00 | TRA |
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.60 John XXlll College (JTC) 1980 |
||
1 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:55.72 | SWA |
2 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:56.39 | FIA |
3 | KINGSWAY | 00:56.64 | KCC |
4 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:56.84 | UFC |
5 | KEARNAN | 00:57.26 | KEA |
6 | CAREY | 00:58.05 | CRY |
7 | TRANBY | 00:59.14 | TRA |
8 | HELENA | 01:00.02 | HEL |
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:50.77 | UFC |
2 | KINGSWAY | 00:50.80 | KCC |
3 | CAREY | 00:50.95 | CRY |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:51.52 | SWA |
5 | KEARNAN | 00:52.32 | KEA |
6 | HELENA | 00:53.91 | HEL |
7 | TRANBY | 00:53.99 | TRA |
8 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:54.40 | FIA |
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College (ASC) 1992 |
||
1 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:53.41 | UFC |
2 | TRANBY | 00:54.21 | TRA |
3 | CAREY | 00:56.20 | CRY |
4 | KEARNAN | 00:56.32 | KEA |
5 | HELENA | 00:56.96 | HEL |
6 | KINGSWAY | 00:57.22 | KCC |
7 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:57.77 | FIA |
8 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:58.27 | SWA |
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.55 St Mark's Bedford (SMB) 1986 |
||
1 | KEARNAN | 00:49.75 | KEA |
2 | CAREY | 00:50.02 | CRY |
3 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:50.37 | UFC |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:50.97 | SWA |
5 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:51.29 | FIA |
6 | HELENA | 00:51.85 | HEL |
7 | KINGSWAY | 00:52.26 | KCC |
998 | TRANBY | 00:00.00 | TRA |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:55.93 | UFC |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:57.06 | SWA |
3 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:57.50 | FIA |
4 | KEARNAN | 00:57.62 | KEA |
5 | CAREY | 00:57.63 | CRY |
6 | HELENA | 00:58.71 | HEL |
7 | KINGSWAY | 00:58.86 | KCC |
8 | TRANBY | 00:59.16 | TRA |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 St Mark's Bedford (SMB) 1986 |
||
1 | CAREY | 00:46.74 | CRY |
2 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:48.36 | UFC |
3 | KINGSWAY | 00:48.68 | KCC |
4 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:49.51 | FIA |
5 | HELENA | 00:50.48 | HEL |
6 | KEARNAN | 00:51.66 | KEA |
998 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:00.00 | SWA |
998 | TRANBY | 00:00.00 | TRA |
Event 231 M U/16 T35 100m | Rec: () |
||
1 | VAN DER MERWE, Marthinus | 00:23.17 | KCC |
Event 232 M U/16 T35 400m | Rec: () |
||
1 | VAN DER MERWE, Marthinus | 02:02.20 | KCC |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com