Return to Page1
Results posted: 21 MAR 14
Event 1 F OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | LAWRENCE, Sarah | 01:07.07 | KBC |
2 | TARBOTTON, Jaimi | 01:08.13 | ECC |
3 | HART, Kimberley | 01:13.33 | SET |
4 | BROWNING, Tenae | 01:14.55 | JPC |
5 | VERREN, Teagan | 01:21.90 | SNC |
6 | TURNER, Emily | 01:24.39 | SWA |
7 | CLARK, Amy | 01:24.84 | CRY |
8 | ARMSTRONG, Belle | 01:26.29 | MAK |
Event 2 M OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.87 Robert Jovanovich (Swan) 2006 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Alex | 01:01.88 | KBC |
2 | GREAVES, Jack | 01:05.38 | MAK |
3 | CARCIONE, Daniele | 01:05.72 | ECC |
4 | WILLIAMS, Benjamin | 01:07.69 | SNC |
5 | KEOGH, Aidan | 01:07.87 | JPC |
6 | MUSIKA, Jesse | 01:08.86 | SET |
7 | BURGESS, David | 01:14.17 | CRY |
8 | POLLEN, Shane | 01:17.66 | SWA |
Event 3 F U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.84 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Georgia | 01:04.06 | SWA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 01:09.52 | MAK |
3 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 01:12.76 | KBC |
4 | CHANDLER, Jessica | 01:14.60 | ECC |
5 | RATIMA, Juliet | 01:15.25 | SNC |
6 | RICHARDS, Charlotte | 01:19.11 | CRY |
7 | WARD, Monica | 01:24.00 | SET |
8 | DAVIS, Kieralee | 01:35.07 | JPC |
Event 4 M U/17 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.46 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | KALEMBER, Kevin | 00:56.77 | ECC |
2 | MORGAN, Nicholas | 01:01.94 | CRY |
3 | CAUGHEY, Sam | 01:04.30 | SNC |
4 | ACKERMAN, Lehan | 01:04.50 | MAK |
5 | KLEIN, Adrian | 01:05.65 | SET |
6 | WILSON, Jack | 01:06.60 | KBC |
7 | COOPER, Mitchell | 01:16.27 | JPC |
8 | JAYES, Nathan | 01:17.41 | SWA |
Event 5 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.69 Dingjan, Merindah (Frederick Irwin) 2006 |
||
1 | BROOK, Rebecca | 01:08.45 | CRY |
2 | PLESTER, Millie | 01:13.96 | MAK |
3 | HAY, Rebecca | 01:14.30 | KBC |
4 | ROBERTS, Mia | 01:15.26 | ECC |
5 | SHAPCOTT, Sarah | 01:21.13 | JPC |
6 | DWYER, Jennifer | 01:24.94 | SWA |
7 | ROSS, Breeanna | 01:26.03 | SET |
8 | RAFFAELE, Emily | 01:26.88 | SNC |
Event 6 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | VAN BALLEGOOYEN, Jackson | 01:01.71 | CRY |
2 | MITTING, Kristofer | 01:04.14 | JPC |
3 | VAN WYK, Wessel | 01:08.23 | SWA |
4 | GASBARRO, Liam | 01:08.51 | SET |
5 | MAGGS, Sean | 01:09.96 | SNC |
6 | FOSTER, Adam | 01:12.20 | KBC |
7 | WALLACE, Christian | 01:13.00 | MAK |
8 | HIRD, Sean | 01:19.09 | ECC |
Event 7 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | MACKILLOP | 02:25.91 | MAK |
2 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:26.44 | KBC |
3 | EMMANUEL | 02:26.61 | ECC |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:32.47 | SWA |
5 | ST NORBERT | 02:35.11 | SNC |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:36.36 | JPC |
7 | SETON | 02:43.80 | SET |
8 | CAREY | 02:57.83 | CRY |
Event 8 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:56.53 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | EMMANUEL | 02:11.16 | ECC |
2 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:15.76 | KBC |
3 | MACKILLOP | 02:17.68 | MAK |
4 | JOHN PAUL | 02:18.46 | JPC |
5 | CAREY | 02:19.27 | CRY |
6 | ST NORBERT | 02:19.88 | SNC |
7 | SETON | 02:22.06 | SET |
8 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:37.25 | SWA |
Event 9 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:30.26 Jaime Prescott (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | KER, Georgia | 00:36.95 | KBC |
2 | OLNEY, Isabelle | 00:37.09 | SET |
3 | EDMAN, Indiana | 00:37.61 | SWA |
4 | GUY, Lana | 00:39.78 | JPC |
5 | CLARK, Allisha | 00:40.46 | ECC |
6 | FISHER, Emily | 00:42.39 | CRY |
7 | JUGGESSUR, Yajnah | 00:48.67 | SNC |
Event 10 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.26 Jaime Prescott (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | BELL, Kate | 00:35.19 | SET |
2 | MITCHELL, Lexington | 00:35.66 | KBC |
3 | DALTON-EDWARDS, Awhina | 00:37.23 | JPC |
4 | BLICHARKSI, Charlize | 00:39.21 | SWA |
5 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:39.43 | SNC |
6 | SOUTHCOTT, Emma | 00:41.46 | ECC |
7 | MCCANN, Charlotte | 00:41.77 | CRY |
Event 11 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.26 PRESCOTT, Jaime (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | HUGI, Celine | 00:33.27 | SET |
2 | STONE, Charlie | 00:33.28 | SNC |
3 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:33.46 | ECC |
4 | GRAY, Jacqueline | 00:36.00 | KBC |
5 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:37.40 | SWA |
6 | ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:38.37 | JPC |
7 | NICHOLAS, Alex | 00:41.14 | CRY |
Event 12 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Jared | 00:35.87 | JPC |
2 | HERMSEN, Sebastian | 00:36.19 | SNC |
3 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:37.21 | SWA |
4 | CICOLARI, Joshua | 00:37.64 | KBC |
5 | JONES, Baxter | 00:39.56 | SET |
6 | DE ANDRADE BAST, Alessandro | 00:39.73 | ECC |
7 | HADDY, Judah | 00:43.43 | CRY |
Event 13 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC Fremantle) 2011 |
||
1 | OSMETTI, Josh | 00:34.20 | JPC |
2 | SEALE, Ryley | 00:35.69 | ECC |
3 | MULLER, Jared | 00:35.83 | KBC |
4 | YOUNG FREE, Connor | 00:36.31 | SNC |
5 | ZANNINO, Alex | 00:36.44 | SWA |
6 | BARTLE, Jackson | 00:38.00 | SET |
7 | GODFREY, Kai | 00:43.30 | CRY |
Event 14 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.42 SMITH, Jack (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:29.98 | KBC |
2 | BULL, Connor | 00:32.00 | ECC |
3 | MCCREED, Kyle | 00:33.03 | JPC |
4 | MECKENSTOCK, Connor | 00:35.13 | SWA |
5 | STRINGER, Max | 00:36.82 | CRY |
6 | DORES-HENDERSON, Finley | 00:36.89 | SET |
7 | BUCK, Neketa | 00:41.33 | SNC |
Event 15 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | LAVENDER, Meg | 00:34.60 | JPC |
2 | ANDREEVA, Tamila | 00:35.33 | KBC |
3 | MCKEAN, Sophie | 00:35.45 | CRY |
4 | GREENFIELD, Lucy | 00:35.78 | MAK |
5 | CONSTANTINE, Eden | 00:36.22 | SET |
6 | POLETTE, Jazminn | 00:37.06 | SNC |
7 | MINOTTI, Kaila | 00:37.20 | SWA |
8 | MURRAY-SMITH, Chloe | 00:40.43 | ECC |
Event 16 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | BENTLEY, Naomi | 00:33.58 | JPC |
2 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:33.68 | KBC |
3 | LEES, Jessica | 00:34.08 | CRY |
4 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 00:34.47 | MAK |
5 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 00:35.14 | SNC |
6 | LAW, Lesley | 00:36.09 | SWA |
7 | NEAL, Molly | 00:38.15 | ECC |
Event 17 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | CULNANE, Riley | 00:31.61 | MAK |
2 | CROWLEY, Sarah | 00:32.46 | SNC |
3 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:32.59 | JPC |
4 | WESTON, Hollie | 00:32.68 | CRY |
5 | ARMITAGE, Emma | 00:32.87 | KBC |
6 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 00:33.21 | SWA |
7 | GASBARRO, Sinead | 00:34.96 | SET |
8 | COLES, Jaimee | 00:35.29 | ECC |
Event 18 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2003 |
||
1 | BELKE, Lachlan | 00:30.83 | KBC |
2 | DALLA COSTA, Cody | 00:31.06 | JPC |
3 | RICAFRANCA, Ethan | 00:32.36 | SNC |
4 | DE GOIS, Romano | 00:34.67 | SET |
5 | IRANI, Neil | 00:34.75 | ECC |
6 | DORSMAN, Jordan | 00:37.54 | CRY |
7 | DUNN, Mitchell | 00:39.09 | SWA |
8 | MCARTHUR, Damon | 00:42.35 | MAK |
Event 19 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | HOWARD, Cameron | 00:29.72 | KBC |
2 | STANLEY, Lachlan | 00:30.91 | JPC |
3 | TADENA, Jan Cyrus | 00:32.51 | SNC |
4 | CAMARDA, Nicholas | 00:33.36 | SET |
5 | PHILP, Benjamin | 00:34.48 | CRY |
6 | WALSH, Kyle | 00:34.85 | ECC |
7 | CARPENTER, Brock | 00:36.08 | MAK |
8 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:36.95 | SWA |
Event 20 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | RANN, Ross | 00:29.84 | MAK |
2 | OSBORNE, Harley | 00:30.49 | KBC |
3 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:30.99 | JPC |
4 | LEOTTA, Leo | 00:31.16 | SNC |
5 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:31.52 | CRY |
6 | WALKER, Eamon | 00:32.46 | SET |
7 | GRANT, Joshua | 00:32.91 | ECC |
8 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:33.07 | SWA |
Event 21 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | NORTHAM, Summer | 00:32.81 | MAK |
2 | TOMAS, Nina | 00:33.86 | SET |
3 | HICKS, Rahni | 00:36.21 | JPC |
4 | TEN VAANHOLT, Emily | 00:37.12 | CRY |
5 | MCCHESNEY, Nicole | 00:37.23 | SWA |
6 | SORRELL, Brianna | 00:37.56 | SNC |
7 | MANT, Hayley | 00:37.94 | KBC |
8 | STEVENS, Shannae | 00:39.63 | ECC |
Event 22 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | MORGAN, Samantha | 00:32.63 | CRY |
2 | BIRD, Hannah | 00:33.28 | MAK |
3 | ZWITSER, Anna | 00:34.17 | KBC |
4 | SHEPHERD, Emma | 00:34.85 | SET |
5 | MAXTED, Bridgette | 00:34.89 | SWA |
6 | CUFF, Sage | 00:35.88 | ECC |
7 | PERKINS, Jasmine | 00:37.86 | SNC |
8 | THOMSON, Emily | 00:41.97 | JPC |
Event 23 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Indiana | 00:31.62 | MAK |
2 | TARBOTTON, Alyse | 00:32.35 | ECC |
3 | BORROMEI, Ella | 00:32.80 | JPC |
4 | ALEXANDER, Grace | 00:33.54 | KBC |
5 | MORGAN, Rachel | 00:33.65 | CRY |
6 | SPENCER, Imogen | 00:33.70 | SET |
7 | RADLEY, Georgia | 00:35.59 | SWA |
8 | ADAMS, Rachel | 00:35.89 | SNC |
Event 24 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | GRICE, Cameron | 00:31.29 | KBC |
2 | CULNANE, William | 00:32.45 | MAK |
3 | DAVIS, Cameron | 00:32.70 | SWA |
4 | JULITZ, Benjamin | 00:33.65 | JPC |
5 | STRNADICA, Liam | 00:34.00 | ECC |
6 | CORREIA, Jacob | 00:35.90 | SET |
7 | ROCH, Aiden | 00:35.98 | SNC |
8 | CONRY, Devan | 00:45.84 | CRY |
Event 25 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | MINOTTI, Liam | 00:29.46 | SWA |
2 | DAVIS, Ricky | 00:30.47 | JPC |
3 | IRELAND, Robert | 00:30.57 | KBC |
4 | WATERS, Joe | 00:31.99 | ECC |
5 | ACKERMAN, Diwan | 00:32.14 | MAK |
6 | HEWITT, Reece | 00:33.09 | SNC |
7 | WALLHEAD, Joshua | 00:35.00 | SET |
8 | CLINCH, Callum | 00:35.04 | CRY |
Event 26 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | BLAKE, Jonte | 00:27.23 | JPC |
2 | SHARP, Ethan | 00:28.32 | SWA |
3 | FITZGERALD, Jacob | 00:29.28 | ECC |
4 | DARNELL, Jay | 00:30.05 | MAK |
5 | DAVISON, Jacob | 00:30.29 | KBC |
6 | WHITE, Caleb | 00:31.28 | SNC |
7 | MOORS, Auben | 00:33.19 | SET |
8 | CLINCH, Lachlan | 00:34.09 | CRY |
Event 27 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | MARVIN, Anastasia | 00:31.51 | CRY |
2 | JONES, Jazmin | 00:34.73 | KBC |
3 | SMITH, Darby | 00:35.07 | SWA |
4 | TAYLOR, Georgia | 00:35.11 | MAK |
5 | TUBBY, Annie | 00:35.27 | ECC |
6 | BORCHET, Aimee | 00:36.39 | JPC |
7 | CUIJPERS, Ashlee | 00:38.78 | SET |
8 | ROTONDO, Natasha | 00:45.60 | SNC |
Event 28 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | LEES, Kaitlin | 00:30.33 | CRY |
2 | VAN DEN BERG, Monique | 00:34.60 | MAK |
3 | PILCHER, Belinda | 00:34.75 | ECC |
4 | HANEKOM, Madeleine | 00:35.66 | JPC |
5 | HOWARD, Rachel | 00:36.31 | KBC |
6 | DENVER, Michelle | 00:36.64 | SNC |
7 | COCKING, Brittany | 00:37.08 | SWA |
8 | ZUVELA, Marija | 00:37.40 | SET |
Event 29 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | WHITE, Adam | 00:28.45 | CRY |
2 | HOLMES, Lachlan | 00:30.47 | KBC |
3 | ARBLASTER, Caleb | 00:30.99 | SWA |
4 | SUKROO, Billy | 00:31.78 | MAK |
5 | JAMES, Benjamin | 00:32.06 | JPC |
6 | WARNE, Jacob | 00:32.80 | SET |
7 | SANSIVERI, Blade | 00:33.83 | SNC |
8 | LITHERLAND, Jaxon | 00:34.76 | ECC |
Event 30 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | HARGRAVE, Connor | 00:28.30 | JPC |
2 | TRICE, Oliver | 00:28.32 | CRY |
3 | DOUBELL, Russel | 00:30.27 | KBC |
4 | GEORGE, Isaac | 00:30.86 | SWA |
5 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:31.40 | ECC |
6 | HEMPHILL, Jason | 00:32.42 | SNC |
7 | LEAVER, Felix | 00:32.64 | MAK |
8 | CAMARDA, James | 00:32.89 | SET |
Event 31 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | STURGEON, Jessica | 00:35.21 | KBC |
2 | KAMERMAN, Sydney | 00:35.98 | JPC |
2 | TARTAGLIA, Stephanie | 00:35.98 | SET |
4 | GEORGE, Shania | 00:36.61 | SNC |
5 | O'NEILL, Kate | 00:37.65 | ECC |
6 | CLARK, Suzanne | 00:39.50 | CRY |
7 | MARKHAM, Bonnie | 00:39.58 | SWA |
8 | OLDFIELD, Noni | 00:39.62 | MAK |
Event 32 F U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.64 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1996 |
||
1 | BUNNING, Tayla | 00:31.04 | SWA |
2 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy | 00:32.87 | MAK |
3 | BENCH, Tayla | 00:33.75 | SET |
4 | HANLEY, Abbey | 00:34.48 | SNC |
5 | CICOLARI, Sarah | 00:34.65 | KBC |
6 | PARKES, Ashleigh | 00:36.52 | CRY |
7 | JAMES, Annie | 00:37.52 | JPC |
8 | FITZGERALD, Amy | 00:39.22 | ECC |
Event 33 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.47 Eamon Sullivan (John XXIII) 2001 |
||
1 | MALAVISI, Leopoldo | 00:29.73 | MAK |
2 | MILLAR, Jacob | 00:30.03 | ECC |
3 | MACRAY, Andrew | 00:30.62 | KBC |
4 | WILLESEE, Sam | 00:30.82 | SWA |
5 | CHADWICK, David | 00:31.67 | CRY |
6 | BERGMANN, Malte | 00:31.80 | JPC |
7 | DIXON, Mathew | 00:32.83 | SET |
8 | DALEY, Neil | 00:33.07 | SNC |
Event 34 M U/17 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.47 Eamon Sullivan (John XXIII) 2001 |
||
1 | RADLEY, Mitchell | 00:28.52 | SWA |
2 | ROBINSON, Alex | 00:29.23 | ECC |
3 | WAGNER, Cameron | 00:29.57 | KBC |
4 | HARTLEY, Joshua | 00:29.59 | MAK |
5 | GILL, Louis | 00:30.41 | SET |
6 | JULITZ, Sam | 00:30.67 | JPC |
7 | FOTIADIS, Luke | 00:30.94 | CRY |
8 | RAMOS, Julian | 00:31.47 | SNC |
Event 35 F OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | TUBBY, Madeline | 00:34.23 | ECC |
2 | MORRISON, Casey | 00:34.91 | MAK |
3 | WIID, Tara | 00:35.56 | KBC |
4 | STRNADICA, Isabella | 00:36.15 | SET |
5 | GILBERT, Sarah | 00:36.46 | JPC |
6 | MAY, Lauren | 00:37.14 | SWA |
7 | FRASER, Megan | 00:38.28 | CRY |
8 | GILBERT, Sarah | 00:39.23 | SNC |
Event 36 F OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | ROGERS, Emily | 00:35.06 | KBC |
2 | ROOCKE, Isabelle | 00:35.15 | MAK |
3 | CREAM, Lili | 00:35.89 | JPC |
4 | MCFETRIDGE, Leah | 00:36.01 | CRY |
5 | MAY, Jessica | 00:36.60 | SWA |
6 | MCCARTHY, Jessica | 00:37.41 | ECC |
7 | TUCCIO, Paris | 00:39.04 | SNC |
8 | JOHNSON, Shaylyn | 00:39.97 | SET |
Event 37 M OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | HOOPER, Luke | 00:28.48 | CRY |
2 | RUTTY, Justin | 00:30.79 | KBC |
3 | CHATFIELD, Amos | 00:30.87 | MAK |
4 | FERNANDEZ, Sunand | 00:31.29 | ECC |
5 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:31.42 | JPC |
6 | LEITAO, Jayden | 00:31.65 | SWA |
7 | LAING, Jordan | 00:31.79 | SNC |
8 | PATERSON, Jack | 00:33.94 | SET |
Event 38 M OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Thomas | 00:28.59 | KBC |
2 | ALCORN, Daniel | 00:28.88 | MAK |
3 | STAFFORD, Samuel | 00:31.35 | JPC |
4 | HAGEN, Connor | 00:31.38 | SET |
5 | LUKAN, Benjamin | 00:31.57 | CRY |
6 | SANSIVERI, Joshua | 00:31.69 | SNC |
7 | WILLETT, Ben | 00:33.25 | ECC |
8 | EDKINS, Luke | 00:35.45 | SWA |
Event 39 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.54 Hayley Sherrington (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:49.11 | SWA |
2 | OLNEY, Isabelle | 00:49.85 | SET |
3 | MITCHELL, Lexington | 00:49.91 | KBC |
4 | ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:50.26 | JPC |
5 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:53.68 | SNC |
6 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:56.12 | ECC |
7 | AMARANTI, Abbey | 00:58.55 | CRY |
Event 40 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.54 SHERRINGTON, Hayley (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | EDMAN, Indiana | 00:42.31 | SWA |
2 | GRAY, Jacqueline | 00:46.06 | KBC |
3 | STONE, Charlie | 00:46.81 | SNC |
4 | BELL, Kate | 00:46.93 | SET |
5 | SOUTHCOTT, Emma | 00:48.69 | ECC |
6 | GUY, Lana | 00:49.55 | JPC |
7 | NICHOLAS, Alex | 00:49.65 | CRY |
Event 41 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | OSMETTI, Josh | 00:40.95 | JPC |
2 | WATERMAN, Samuel | 00:48.95 | SWA |
3 | SHAW, Luke | 00:50.93 | KBC |
4 | SEALE, Ryley | 00:52.18 | ECC |
5 | MCNALLY, Blake | 00:52.30 | SET |
6 | MCLEAN, Jacob | 00:55.69 | SNC |
7 | HADDY, Judah | 01:01.19 | CRY |
Event 42 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:41.88 | KBC |
2 | MCCREED, Kyle | 00:44.44 | JPC |
3 | BULL, Connor | 00:45.51 | ECC |
4 | MECKENSTOCK, Connor | 00:48.76 | SWA |
5 | LEE, Nicholas | 00:49.20 | SNC |
6 | BARTLE, Jackson | 00:50.13 | SET |
7 | STRINGER, Max | 00:54.19 | CRY |
Event 43 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 00:45.51 | MAK |
2 | WESTON, Hollie | 00:46.31 | CRY |
3 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:46.70 | JPC |
4 | JOHNSON, Stephanie | 00:46.94 | ECC |
5 | LAW, Lesley | 00:49.03 | SWA |
6 | ANDREEVA, Tamila | 00:49.31 | KBC |
7 | RATIMA, Grace | 00:49.37 | SNC |
8 | CONSTANTINE, Eden | 00:51.82 | SET |
Event 44 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | LEES, Jessica | 00:43.23 | CRY |
2 | GREENFIELD, Lucy | 00:44.20 | MAK |
3 | BENTLEY, Naomi | 00:44.66 | JPC |
4 | BELL, Rachel | 00:45.06 | SET |
5 | CROWLEY, Sarah | 00:46.02 | SNC |
6 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 00:46.13 | SWA |
7 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:46.73 | KBC |
8 | DE AGRELA, Karnesha | 00:48.81 | ECC |
Event 45 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | HOWARD, Cameron | 00:44.28 | KBC |
2 | LEOTTA, Leo | 00:44.74 | SNC |
3 | STANLEY, Lachlan | 00:45.17 | JPC |
4 | CARPENTER, Brock | 00:46.55 | MAK |
5 | CLIFTON, Matthew | 00:47.94 | ECC |
6 | DUNN, Mitchell | 00:48.19 | SWA |
7 | CAMARDA, Nicholas | 00:49.98 | SET |
8 | WARR, Ashley | 01:00.81 | CRY |
Event 46 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | HOLMES, Rhys | 00:40.58 | KBC |
2 | RICAFRANCA, Ethan | 00:41.56 | SNC |
3 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:42.16 | JPC |
4 | RANN, Ross | 00:44.23 | MAK |
5 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:45.65 | CRY |
6 | DE GOIS, Romano | 00:47.80 | SET |
7 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:47.82 | SWA |
8 | TURNER, Brandon | 00:50.68 | ECC |
Event 47 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | NORTHAM, Summer | 00:41.93 | MAK |
2 | MORGAN, Rachel | 00:45.52 | CRY |
3 | RADLEY, Georgia | 00:46.55 | SWA |
4 | HORMANN-MCNULTY, Olivia | 00:46.87 | JPC |
5 | SPANGHERO, Sophie | 00:47.51 | SNC |
6 | CUFF, Sage | 00:48.02 | ECC |
7 | SHEPHERD, Emma | 00:48.51 | SET |
8 | MITCHELL, Savannah | 00:52.66 | KBC |
Event 48 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Indiana | 00:41.79 | MAK |
2 | MORGAN, Samantha | 00:43.78 | CRY |
3 | TOMAS, Nina | 00:45.03 | SET |
4 | ALEXANDER, Grace | 00:45.54 | KBC |
5 | TARBOTTON, Alyse | 00:45.87 | ECC |
6 | MAXTED, Bridgette | 00:46.96 | SWA |
7 | ADAMS, Rachel | 00:46.97 | SNC |
8 | BORROMEI, Ella | 00:47.24 | JPC |
Event 49 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | SHARP, Ethan | 00:38.04 | SWA |
2 | DAVIS, Ricky | 00:41.52 | JPC |
3 | CULNANE, William | 00:41.74 | MAK |
4 | MCSWEENEY, Joel | 00:42.39 | KBC |
5 | BACON, Ethan | 00:42.51 | ECC |
6 | CUMMANE, Jake | 00:44.25 | SNC |
7 | MOORS, Auben | 00:48.52 | SET |
8 | CLINCH, Lachlan | 00:49.33 | CRY |
Event 50 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | MINOTTI, Liam | 00:36.77 | SWA |
2 | BLAKE, Jonte | 00:36.88 | JPC |
3 | KENNEDY, Nicholas | 00:39.59 | KBC |
4 | DARNELL, Jay | 00:41.49 | MAK |
5 | WHITE, Caleb | 00:42.81 | SNC |
6 | WATERS, Joe | 00:44.55 | ECC |
7 | CLINCH, Callum | 00:46.27 | CRY |
8 | CORREIA, Jacob | 00:46.40 | SET |
Event 51 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | LEES, Kaitlin | 00:42.56 | CRY |
2 | BORCHET, Aimee | 00:46.10 | JPC |
3 | ZANETIC, Taylor | 00:46.84 | KBC |
4 | VAN DEN BERG, Monique | 00:48.64 | MAK |
5 | TUBBY, Annie | 00:48.95 | ECC |
6 | DWYER, Jennifer | 00:49.47 | SWA |
7 | DENVER, Michelle | 00:49.59 | SNC |
8 | DAVIES, Natalie | 00:52.87 | SET |
Event 52 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | BROOK, Rebecca | 00:43.46 | CRY |
2 | ROBERTS, Mia | 00:43.93 | ECC |
3 | PLESTER, Millie | 00:44.93 | MAK |
4 | BALEILAKEBA, Keren | 00:45.23 | SWA |
5 | MORROW, Asha | 00:45.60 | KBC |
6 | LEE, Bethany | 00:47.54 | SNC |
7 | ROSS, Breeanna | 00:49.64 | SET |
8 | BURGESS, Sharni | 00:49.65 | JPC |
Event 53 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | HARGRAVE, Connor | 00:41.45 | JPC |
2 | BLOCKLEY, Jayden | 00:41.68 | CRY |
3 | GEORGE, Isaac | 00:42.49 | SWA |
4 | FABRIS, Rafael | 00:42.68 | SET |
5 | ROOCKE, Sebastien | 00:42.94 | MAK |
6 | PASCOE, Jac | 00:43.85 | KBC |
7 | LITHERLAND, Jaxon | 00:45.16 | ECC |
8 | HEMPHILL, Jason | 00:45.44 | SNC |
Event 54 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | VAN BALLEGOOYEN, Jackson | 00:37.80 | CRY |
2 | GASBARRO, Liam | 00:38.58 | SET |
3 | MAGGS, Sean | 00:40.26 | SNC |
4 | VAN WYK, Wessel | 00:41.00 | SWA |
5 | WALLACE, Christian | 00:41.77 | MAK |
6 | LAVENDER, Jacob | 00:42.33 | JPC |
7 | FOSTER, Adam | 00:42.76 | KBC |
8 | HIRD, Sean | 00:45.37 | ECC |
Event 55 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Georgia | 00:40.69 | SWA |
2 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy | 00:43.32 | MAK |
3 | HADWIGER, Emily | 00:47.08 | ECC |
4 | CICOLARI, Sarah | 00:47.34 | KBC |
5 | PARKES, Ashleigh | 00:47.65 | CRY |
6 | HANLEY, Abbey | 00:48.42 | SNC |
7 | JAMES, Annie | 00:53.18 | JPC |
8 | MUIR, Kate | 00:53.77 | SET |
Event 56 F U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.55 M Sibraa (Kolbe) 1992 |
||
1 | BUNNING, Tayla | 00:39.54 | SWA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 00:40.48 | MAK |
3 | CHANDLER, Jessica | 00:43.52 | ECC |
4 | GEORGE, Shania | 00:45.29 | SNC |
5 | RICHARDS, Charlotte | 00:45.91 | CRY |
6 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 00:46.59 | KBC |
7 | CIESLA, Chloe | 00:47.24 | SET |
8 | DAVIS, Kieralee | 00:53.18 | JPC |
Event 57 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Tommy Sucipto (Somerville) 2011 |
||
1 | COLES, Mitchell | 00:40.90 | ECC |
2 | HARTLEY, Joshua | 00:41.68 | MAK |
3 | FOTIADIS, Luke | 00:42.67 | CRY |
4 | MACRAY, Andrew | 00:43.06 | KBC |
5 | BERGMANN, Malte | 00:43.17 | JPC |
6 | DALEY, Neil | 00:43.98 | SNC |
7 | GILL, Louis | 00:45.47 | SET |
8 | WILLESEE, Sam | 00:45.63 | SWA |
Event 58 M U/17 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 Tommy Sucipto (Somerville) 2011 |
||
1 | KALEMBER, Kevin | 00:34.84 | ECC |
2 | RADLEY, Mitchell | 00:36.10 | SWA |
3 | MORGAN, Nicholas | 00:38.29 | CRY |
4 | ACKERMAN, Lehan | 00:38.84 | MAK |
5 | CAUGHEY, Sam | 00:40.15 | SNC |
6 | KLEIN, Adrian | 00:40.52 | SET |
7 | WAGNER, Cameron | 00:43.51 | KBC |
8 | COOPER, Mitchell | 00:43.92 | JPC |
Event 59 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | MCCARTHY, Jessica | 00:47.36 | ECC |
2 | CREAM, Lili | 00:48.80 | JPC |
3 | VERREN, Teagan | 00:49.66 | SNC |
4 | ROGERS, Emily | 00:50.07 | KBC |
5 | PAYNE-POULTNEY, Cheyenne | 00:50.28 | SET |
6 | MORRISON, Casey | 00:51.23 | MAK |
7 | MAY, Jessica | 00:54.19 | SWA |
8 | FRASER, Megan | 00:54.66 | CRY |
Event 60 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | BROWNING, Tenae | 00:42.57 | JPC |
2 | HART, Kimberley | 00:43.33 | SET |
3 | TARBOTTON, Jaimi | 00:44.05 | ECC |
4 | LAWRENCE, Sarah | 00:44.75 | KBC |
5 | TUCCIO, Paris | 00:47.30 | SNC |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Belle | 00:47.62 | MAK |
7 | ELBERS, Hannah | 00:49.67 | CRY |
8 | TYE, Ava | 00:51.99 | SWA |
Event 61 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | ALCORN, Daniel | 00:40.73 | MAK |
2 | CARCIONE, Daniele | 00:41.40 | ECC |
3 | CRUTHERS, Ned | 00:42.85 | KBC |
4 | KEOGH, Aidan | 00:42.90 | JPC |
5 | LAWSON, Cameron | 00:43.50 | SET |
6 | BURGESS, David | 00:44.30 | CRY |
7 | LEWIS, Kaleb | 00:44.75 | SWA |
8 | ADAMS, Jacob | 00:47.56 | SNC |
Event 62 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | EDKINS, Luke | 00:38.62 | SWA |
2 | GREAVES, Jack | 00:40.30 | MAK |
3 | FERNANDEZ, Sunand | 00:41.44 | ECC |
4 | GANGELL, Alexander | 00:41.63 | KBC |
5 | STAFFORD, Samuel | 00:41.73 | JPC |
6 | GRENNAN, Alexander | 00:43.19 | CRY |
7 | WILLIAMS, Benjamin | 00:43.25 | SNC |
8 | MUSIKA, Jesse | 00:44.45 | SET |
Event 63 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | STONE, Charlie | 00:36.65 | SNC |
2 | HUGI, Celine | 00:41.91 | SET |
3 | GRAY, Jacqueline | 00:42.55 | KBC |
4 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:42.63 | ECC |
5 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:47.79 | SWA |
6 | RIGBY, Hannah | 00:48.17 | JPC |
7 | NICHOLAS, Alex | 00:55.72 | CRY |
Event 64 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.93 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:33.48 | KBC |
2 | BULL, Connor | 00:37.55 | ECC |
3 | MCCREED, Kyle | 00:47.25 | JPC |
4 | MECKENSTOCK, Connor | 00:47.76 | SWA |
5 | TAMATI, Tre Vahn | 00:51.55 | SNC |
6 | BARTLE, Jackson | 00:51.99 | SET |
7 | STRINGER, Max | 00:54.00 | CRY |
Event 65 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.93 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1993 |
||
1 | CULNANE, Riley | 00:35.64 | MAK |
2 | CROWLEY, Sarah | 00:35.88 | SNC |
3 | BENTLEY, Naomi | 00:36.91 | JPC |
4 | WESTON, Hollie | 00:37.05 | CRY |
5 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 00:39.53 | SWA |
6 | IRWIN, Piper | 00:40.74 | KBC |
7 | BELL, Rachel | 00:41.04 | SET |
8 | COLES, Jaimee | 00:47.96 | ECC |
Event 66 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | OSBORNE, Harley | 00:33.99 | KBC |
1 | STANLEY, Lachlan | 00:33.99 | JPC |
3 | RANN, Ross | 00:36.02 | MAK |
4 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:39.26 | CRY |
5 | LEOTTA, Leo | 00:41.92 | SNC |
6 | WALSH, Kyle | 00:42.18 | ECC |
7 | DE GOIS, Romano | 00:48.18 | SET |
8 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:48.75 | SWA |
Event 67 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.97 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Indiana | 00:34.24 | MAK |
2 | TARBOTTON, Alyse | 00:35.08 | ECC |
3 | ALEXANDER, Grace | 00:35.54 | KBC |
4 | BORROMEI, Ella | 00:37.96 | JPC |
5 | MORGAN, Samantha | 00:39.57 | CRY |
6 | RADLEY, Georgia | 00:41.78 | SWA |
7 | WATT, Emily | 00:42.46 | SNC |
8 | SPENCER, Imogen | 00:43.71 | SET |
Event 68 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | BLAKE, Jonte | 00:30.45 | JPC |
2 | SHARP, Ethan | 00:33.42 | SWA |
3 | DAVISON, Jacob | 00:34.27 | KBC |
4 | DARNELL, Jay | 00:35.48 | MAK |
5 | WATERS, Joe | 00:37.10 | ECC |
6 | CLINCH, Callum | 00:37.57 | CRY |
7 | SMITH, Connor | 00:38.72 | SET |
8 | DOBBS, Joshua | 00:39.77 | SNC |
Event 69 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | BROOK, Rebecca | 00:34.03 | CRY |
2 | HAY, Rebecca | 00:36.27 | KBC |
3 | PLESTER, Millie | 00:39.26 | MAK |
4 | ROBERTS, Mia | 00:39.65 | ECC |
5 | DWYER, Jennifer | 00:43.26 | SWA |
6 | TADENA, Jan Clarice | 00:44.71 | SNC |
7 | ROSS, Breeanna | 00:45.86 | SET |
8 | HANEKOM, Madeleine | 00:46.24 | JPC |
Event 70 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | TRICE, Oliver | 00:30.29 | CRY |
2 | MITTING, Kristofer | 00:33.61 | JPC |
3 | VAN WYK, Wessel | 00:34.90 | SWA |
4 | GASBARRO, Liam | 00:36.40 | SET |
5 | PASCOE, Jac | 00:37.70 | KBC |
6 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:38.06 | ECC |
7 | MAGGS, Sean | 00:38.29 | SNC |
8 | CARROLL, Myles | 00:44.66 | MAK |
Event 71 F U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.78 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 00:33.07 | MAK |
2 | MARSHALL, Georgia | 00:33.08 | SWA |
3 | CHANDLER, Jessica | 00:37.39 | ECC |
4 | RATIMA, Juliet | 00:38.81 | SNC |
5 | KAMERMAN, Sydney | 00:39.75 | JPC |
6 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 00:41.53 | KBC |
7 | WARD, Monica | 00:44.25 | SET |
8 | RICHARDS, Charlotte | 00:45.47 | CRY |
Event 72 M U/17 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.97 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | KALEMBER, Kevin | 00:28.37 | ECC |
2 | CAUGHEY, Sam | 00:32.36 | SNC |
3 | RADLEY, Mitchell | 00:32.60 | SWA |
4 | MORGAN, Nicholas | 00:33.00 | CRY |
5 | WILSON, Jack | 00:34.26 | KBC |
6 | ACKERMAN, Lehan | 00:35.03 | MAK |
7 | KLEIN, Adrian | 00:35.27 | SET |
8 | COOPER, Mitchell | 00:38.81 | JPC |
Event 73 F OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | TARBOTTON, Jaimi | 00:34.80 | ECC |
2 | LAWRENCE, Sarah | 00:35.07 | KBC |
3 | BROWNING, Tenae | 00:38.68 | JPC |
4 | HART, Kimberley | 00:40.35 | SET |
5 | MORRISON, Casey | 00:40.73 | MAK |
6 | VERREN, Teagan | 00:44.81 | SNC |
7 | TYE, Ava | 00:46.18 | SWA |
8 | ELBERS, Hannah | 00:49.24 | CRY |
Event 74 M OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.56 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | KEOGH, Aidan | 00:31.93 | JPC |
2 | MUSIKA, Jesse | 00:34.28 | SET |
3 | ALCORN, Daniel | 00:35.25 | MAK |
4 | WILLIAMS, Benjamin | 00:35.37 | SNC |
5 | CARCIONE, Daniele | 00:37.00 | ECC |
6 | EDKINS, Luke | 00:38.77 | SWA |
7 | GANGELL, Alexander | 00:39.26 | KBC |
8 | BURGESS, David | 00:43.30 | CRY |
Event 75 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | MITCHELL, Lexington | 00:44.24 | KBC |
2 | RAMOS, Jessica | 00:45.84 | SNC |
3 | MCHUTCHISON, Sophie | 00:46.89 | SWA |
4 | MEALOR, Abby | 00:47.10 | SET |
5 | GUY, Lana | 00:48.77 | JPC |
6 | SIMMONS, Holly | 00:49.71 | CRY |
7 | CLARK, Allisha | 00:49.98 | ECC |
Event 76 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | STONE, Charlie | 00:40.53 | SNC |
2 | PICCARO, Isabella | 00:40.66 | ECC |
3 | HUGI, Celine | 00:40.82 | SET |
4 | GRAY, Jacqueline | 00:41.57 | KBC |
5 | ANDERSON, Amelia | 00:44.13 | JPC |
6 | SHARP, Naomi | 00:47.46 | SWA |
7 | MCCANN, Charlotte | 00:50.51 | CRY |
Event 77 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | PURDIE, Riley | 00:43.06 | SET |
2 | SELDEN, Jordan | 00:44.97 | ECC |
3 | HERMSEN, Sebastian | 00:45.60 | SNC |
4 | MCCREED, Kyle | 00:46.12 | JPC |
5 | MULLER, Jared | 00:47.10 | KBC |
6 | ZANNINO, Alex | 00:47.38 | SWA |
7 | MONEYPENNY, James | 00:50.72 | CRY |
Event 78 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | WAI, Benjamin | 00:34.06 | KBC |
2 | BULL, Connor | 00:41.30 | ECC |
3 | YOUNG FREE, Connor | 00:41.54 | SNC |
4 | OSMETTI, Josh | 00:41.73 | JPC |
5 | MECKENSTOCK, Connor | 00:43.05 | SWA |
6 | CLAYTON, Thomas | 00:44.29 | SET |
7 | STRINGER, Max | 00:46.39 | CRY |
Event 79 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:38.94 | JPC |
2 | DODDS, Giverny | 00:39.64 | KBC |
3 | RATIMA, Grace | 00:40.61 | SNC |
4 | LAW, Lesley | 00:42.93 | SWA |
5 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 00:43.74 | MAK |
6 | CONSTANTINE, Eden | 00:43.91 | SET |
7 | LEES, Jessica | 00:44.01 | CRY |
8 | MURRAY-SMITH, Chloe | 00:49.26 | ECC |
Event 80 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | BENTLEY, Naomi | 00:38.47 | JPC |
2 | CROWLEY, Sarah | 00:38.91 | SNC |
3 | ARMITAGE, Emma | 00:39.16 | KBC |
4 | WESTON, Hollie | 00:39.76 | CRY |
5 | CULNANE, Riley | 00:40.22 | MAK |
6 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 00:40.25 | SWA |
7 | BELL, Rachel | 00:40.28 | SET |
8 | COLES, Jaimee | 00:44.18 | ECC |
Event 81 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | HOLMES, Rhys | 00:36.75 | KBC |
2 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:41.30 | JPC |
3 | RICAFRANCA, Ethan | 00:41.41 | SNC |
4 | CAMARDA, Nicholas | 00:43.14 | SET |
5 | CLIFTON, Matthew | 00:44.17 | ECC |
6 | CARPENTER, Brock | 00:45.19 | MAK |
7 | HULBERT, Isaac | 00:45.44 | CRY |
8 | BRYSON, Toby | 00:51.06 | SWA |
Event 82 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | HOWARD, Cameron | 00:34.36 | KBC |
2 | RANN, Ross | 00:34.79 | MAK |
3 | STANLEY, Lachlan | 00:37.28 | JPC |
4 | TADENA, Jan Cyrus | 00:37.46 | SNC |
5 | MCCANN, Conor | 00:39.53 | CRY |
6 | WALSH, Kyle | 00:42.68 | ECC |
7 | WALKER, Eamon | 00:42.84 | SET |
8 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:46.20 | SWA |
Event 83 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | ZWITSER, Anna | 00:41.46 | KBC |
2 | EDLAND, Hannah | 00:41.93 | SWA |
3 | NORTHAM, Summer | 00:42.00 | MAK |
4 | MORGAN, Samantha | 00:42.21 | CRY |
5 | HICKS, Rahni | 00:43.14 | JPC |
6 | WATT, Emily | 00:44.16 | SNC |
7 | SHEPHERD, Emma | 00:44.80 | SET |
8 | MURRAY-SMITH, Paige | 00:50.98 | ECC |
Event 84 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | TARBOTTON, Alyse | 00:38.29 | ECC |
2 | ALEXANDER, Grace | 00:38.92 | KBC |
3 | MORGAN, Rachel | 00:39.75 | CRY |
4 | WILLIAMS, Indiana | 00:39.80 | MAK |
5 | RADLEY, Georgia | 00:41.02 | SWA |
6 | BORROMEI, Ella | 00:42.11 | JPC |
7 | TOMAS, Nina | 00:43.05 | SET |
8 | ADAMS, Rachel | 00:45.60 | SNC |
Event 85 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Ricky | 00:37.72 | JPC |
2 | IRELAND, Robert | 00:39.15 | KBC |
3 | DAVIS, Cameron | 00:40.73 | SWA |
4 | O'SHEA, Riorden | 00:41.86 | MAK |
5 | WALLHEAD, Joshua | 00:42.43 | SET |
6 | WATERS, Joe | 00:42.71 | ECC |
7 | CLINCH, Lachlan | 00:44.47 | CRY |
8 | DOBBS, Joshua | 00:46.80 | SNC |
Event 86 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | BLAKE, Jonte | 00:33.17 | JPC |
2 | FITZGERALD, Jacob | 00:35.02 | ECC |
3 | MINOTTI, Liam | 00:36.13 | SWA |
4 | KENNEDY, Nicholas | 00:37.37 | KBC |
5 | HEWITT, Reece | 00:37.94 | SNC |
6 | DARNELL, Jay | 00:40.36 | MAK |
7 | CLINCH, Callum | 00:40.96 | CRY |
8 | SMITH, Connor | 00:42.04 | SET |
Event 87 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | MARVIN, Anastasia | 00:36.89 | CRY |
2 | PLESTER, Millie | 00:39.78 | MAK |
3 | PILCHER, Belinda | 00:40.43 | ECC |
4 | HOWARD, Rachel | 00:44.52 | KBC |
5 | RAFFAELE, Emily | 00:44.65 | SNC |
6 | KLEMM, Paige | 00:44.93 | SWA |
7 | ELDRID, Serena | 00:45.16 | SET |
8 | BURGESS, Sharni | 00:45.29 | JPC |
Event 88 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | BROOK, Rebecca | 00:38.09 | CRY |
2 | HAY, Rebecca | 00:39.56 | KBC |
3 | VAN DEN BERG, Monique | 00:39.83 | MAK |
4 | SHAPCOTT, Sarah | 00:41.63 | JPC |
5 | ROBERTS, Mia | 00:42.87 | ECC |
6 | ROSS, Breeanna | 00:44.71 | SET |
7 | TADENA, Jan Clarice | 00:45.72 | SNC |
8 | DWYER, Jennifer | 00:46.45 | SWA |
Event 89 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | VAN BALLEGOOYEN, Jackson | 00:35.10 | CRY |
2 | JAMES, Benjamin | 00:36.85 | JPC |
3 | GASBARRO, Liam | 00:39.35 | SET |
4 | PASCOE, Jac | 00:39.75 | KBC |
5 | LAINE, Taylor | 00:39.99 | SNC |
6 | THERON, Ievan | 00:42.54 | SWA |
7 | WALLACE, Christian | 00:44.25 | MAK |
8 | ARMSTRONG, Benjamin | 00:46.88 | ECC |
Event 90 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | TRICE, Oliver | 00:33.89 | CRY |
2 | ARBLASTER, Caleb | 00:35.07 | SWA |
3 | MITTING, Kristofer | 00:35.25 | JPC |
4 | CAMARDA, James | 00:37.08 | SET |
5 | SUKROO, Billy | 00:37.56 | MAK |
6 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:39.18 | ECC |
7 | MAGGS, Sean | 00:39.20 | SNC |
8 | FOSTER, Adam | 00:39.74 | KBC |
Event 91 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy | 00:40.31 | MAK |
2 | STURGEON, Jessica | 00:41.71 | KBC |
3 | GEORGE, Shania | 00:44.42 | SNC |
4 | MARKHAM, Bonnie | 00:46.78 | SWA |
5 | FITZGERALD, Amy | 00:47.44 | ECC |
6 | KAMERMAN, Sydney | 00:47.80 | JPC |
7 | CLARK, Suzanne | 00:50.32 | CRY |
8 | TARTAGLIA, Stephanie | 00:51.87 | SET |
Event 92 F U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.76 M Treagus (Santa Maria) 1995 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Georgia | 00:33.23 | SWA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 00:35.77 | MAK |
3 | RATIMA, Juliet | 00:38.34 | SNC |
4 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 00:40.15 | KBC |
5 | CHANDLER, Jessica | 00:42.66 | ECC |
6 | PARKES, Ashleigh | 00:43.31 | CRY |
7 | JAMES, Annie | 00:43.90 | JPC |
8 | WARD, Monica | 00:45.83 | SET |
Event 93 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.39 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | MILLAR, Jacob | 00:35.68 | ECC |
2 | HARTLEY, Joshua | 00:39.03 | MAK |
3 | MACRAY, Andrew | 00:39.40 | KBC |
4 | RAMOS, Julian | 00:39.42 | SNC |
5 | FOTIADIS, Luke | 00:40.99 | CRY |
6 | JAYES, Nathan | 00:43.36 | SWA |
7 | DE GOIS, Marco | 00:45.88 | SET |
998 | JULITZ, Sam | 00:00.00 | JPC |
Event 94 M U/17 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.39 FYFE, Damian (SSD) 2013 |
||
1 | KALEMBER, Kevin | 00:30.56 | ECC |
2 | MORGAN, Nicholas | 00:32.34 | CRY |
3 | RADLEY, Mitchell | 00:34.44 | SWA |
4 | COPEMAN, Rick | 00:35.93 | MAK |
5 | CAUGHEY, Sam | 00:36.31 | SNC |
6 | WAGNER, Mitchell | 00:37.54 | KBC |
7 | KLEIN, Adrian | 00:37.74 | SET |
8 | COOPER, Mitchell | 00:39.51 | JPC |
Event 95 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | STRNADICA, Isabella | 00:39.42 | SET |
2 | MORRISON, Casey | 00:42.53 | MAK |
3 | TUBBY, Madeline | 00:45.23 | ECC |
4 | MOSES, Jorja | 00:45.24 | KBC |
5 | MAY, Lauren | 00:46.47 | SWA |
6 | DAVIES, Tijana | 00:46.77 | CRY |
7 | MANSSON, Olivia | 00:48.43 | JPC |
8 | VERREN, Teagan | 00:48.49 | SNC |
Event 96 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | LAWRENCE, Sarah | 00:33.87 | KBC |
2 | TARBOTTON, Jaimi | 00:35.75 | ECC |
3 | HART, Kimberley | 00:38.76 | SET |
4 | BROWNING, Tenae | 00:40.48 | JPC |
5 | PARKER, Dakota | 00:41.74 | MAK |
6 | ELBERS, Hannah | 00:43.89 | CRY |
7 | TURNER, Emily | 00:46.82 | SWA |
8 | TUCCIO, Paris | 00:51.92 | SNC |
Event 97 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | HOOPER, Luke | 00:34.78 | CRY |
2 | LAWSON, Cameron | 00:39.13 | SET |
3 | CHATFIELD, Amos | 00:39.18 | MAK |
4 | ADAMS, Jacob | 00:39.88 | SNC |
5 | FERNANDEZ, Sunand | 00:42.01 | ECC |
6 | RUTTY, Justin | 00:42.56 | KBC |
7 | STAFFORD, Samuel | 00:42.77 | JPC |
8 | LEITAO, Jayden | 00:43.70 | SWA |
Event 98 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Benjamin | 00:34.23 | SNC |
2 | GREAVES, Jack | 00:34.39 | MAK |
3 | MARTIN, Thomas | 00:37.25 | KBC |
4 | CARCIONE, Daniele | 00:37.86 | ECC |
5 | MUSIKA, Jesse | 00:38.07 | SET |
6 | KEOGH, Aidan | 00:39.72 | JPC |
7 | EDKINS, Luke | 00:41.49 | SWA |
8 | BURGESS, David | 00:44.62 | CRY |
Event 99 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:10.78 ST BRIGID'S (SBC) 2013 |
||
1 | SETON | 02:28.91 | SET |
2 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:34.75 | KBC |
3 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:38.32 | SWA |
4 | EMMANUEL | 02:41.30 | ECC |
5 | ST NORBERT | 02:44.07 | SNC |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 02:44.82 | JPC |
7 | CAREY | 02:51.21 | CRY |
Event 100 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.10 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | JOHN PAUL | 02:23.73 | JPC |
2 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:24.86 | KBC |
3 | EMMANUEL | 02:31.62 | ECC |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:33.45 | SWA |
5 | SETON | 02:39.47 | SET |
6 | ST NORBERT | 02:39.55 | SNC |
7 | CAREY | 02:51.42 | CRY |
Event 101 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.14 Prendiville (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | MACKILLOP | 02:16.00 | MAK |
2 | JOHN PAUL | 02:19.50 | JPC |
3 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:19.65 | KBC |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:23.22 | SNC |
5 | SETON | 02:23.91 | SET |
6 | CAREY | 02:26.15 | CRY |
7 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:30.40 | SWA |
8 | EMMANUEL | 02:38.90 | ECC |
Event 102 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:01.21 | KBC |
2 | JOHN PAUL | 02:09.16 | JPC |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:11.55 | SNC |
4 | SETON | 02:19.62 | SET |
5 | CAREY | 02:22.40 | CRY |
6 | EMMANUEL | 02:24.26 | ECC |
7 | MACKILLOP | 02:32.17 | MAK |
8 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:41.06 | SWA |
Event 103 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | MACKILLOP | 02:17.57 | MAK |
2 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:19.32 | SWA |
3 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:19.91 | KBC |
4 | SETON | 02:19.95 | SET |
5 | CAREY | 02:30.24 | CRY |
6 | ST NORBERT | 02:30.82 | SNC |
7 | EMMANUEL | 02:31.50 | ECC |
8 | JOHN PAUL | 02:31.70 | JPC |
Event 104 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:03.06 | KBC |
2 | JOHN PAUL | 02:06.30 | JPC |
3 | MACKILLOP | 02:08.66 | MAK |
4 | EMMANUEL | 02:09.71 | ECC |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:11.79 | SWA |
6 | ST NORBERT | 02:20.45 | SNC |
7 | SETON | 02:24.31 | SET |
8 | CAREY | 02:34.29 | CRY |
Event 105 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | CAREY | 02:09.48 | CRY |
2 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:20.96 | KBC |
3 | EMMANUEL | 02:21.18 | ECC |
4 | MACKILLOP | 02:21.71 | MAK |
5 | JOHN PAUL | 02:27.67 | JPC |
6 | ST NORBERT | 02:28.07 | SNC |
7 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:29.64 | SWA |
8 | SETON | 02:37.69 | SET |
Event 106 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | CAREY | 01:56.14 | CRY |
2 | JOHN PAUL | 02:01.27 | JPC |
3 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:03.37 | KBC |
4 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:06.12 | SWA |
5 | MACKILLOP | 02:08.45 | MAK |
6 | SETON | 02:09.56 | SET |
7 | ST NORBERT | 02:12.16 | SNC |
8 | EMMANUEL | 02:17.18 | ECC |
Event 107 F U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.84 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:19.64 | SWA |
2 | MACKILLOP | 02:20.13 | MAK |
3 | ST NORBERT | 02:21.52 | SNC |
4 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:21.57 | KBC |
5 | SETON | 02:24.86 | SET |
6 | EMMANUEL | 02:30.69 | ECC |
7 | CAREY | 02:35.02 | CRY |
Event 108 M U/17 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:46.86 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | EMMANUEL | 01:53.67 | ECC |
2 | MACKILLOP | 01:56.39 | MAK |
3 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:01.02 | KBC |
4 | CAREY | 02:02.36 | CRY |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:03.04 | SWA |
6 | SETON | 02:08.71 | SET |
7 | ST NORBERT | 02:09.20 | SNC |
8 | JOHN PAUL | 02:09.79 | JPC |
Event 109 F OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 02:18.11 | KBC |
2 | MACKILLOP | 02:23.18 | MAK |
3 | EMMANUEL | 02:24.55 | ECC |
4 | JOHN PAUL | 02:25.93 | JPC |
5 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:31.36 | SWA |
6 | CAREY | 02:32.06 | CRY |
7 | SETON | 02:34.68 | SET |
8 | ST NORBERT | 02:36.42 | SNC |
Event 110 M OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:44.09 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | KENNEDY BAPTIST | 01:57.00 | KBC |
2 | MACKILLOP | 01:59.91 | MAK |
3 | JOHN PAUL | 02:01.15 | JPC |
4 | ST NORBERT | 02:05.41 | SNC |
5 | EMMANUEL | 02:06.38 | ECC |
6 | SETON | 02:06.50 | SET |
7 | CAREY | 02:07.98 | CRY |
8 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 02:14.07 | SWA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com