Return to Page1
Results posted: 27 MAR 14
Male OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | ROHLOFF, Dane | IMC | 37 pts | 012000100000 | |
2 | HOPKINS, Ryan | GMA | 36 pts | 300000000000 | |
3 | BUTTON, Mitchell | GMA | 32 pts | 300000000000 | |
4 | ORONCE, Matthew | SLC | 30 pts | 120000000000 |
Female OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | DU RANDT, Chante | IMC | 44 pts | 121000000000 | |
2   | MITCHELL, Alysha | LCC | 44 pts | 121000000000 | |
3   | BEZ, Chenin | SLC | 40 pts | 101200000000 | |
4   | MCGHEE, Shenae | TRA | 37 pts | 102100000000 |
Male U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | GOODISON, Ross | IMC | 46 pts | 301000000000 | |
2 | HICKEY, Scott | LCC | 44 pts | 121000000000 | |
3 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | TRA | 42 pts | 022000000000 | |
4 | MCIVOR, Jacob | LWL | 32 pts | 000210100000 |
Female U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | VALENTIM, Tatiana | IMC | 44 pts | 121000000000 | |
2   | SMITH, Tia | GMA | 43 pts | 310000000000 | |
3   | MARRIOTT, Ashlyn Rose | HEL | 40 pts | 012100000000 | |
4   | SENIOR, Caitlin | LWL | 27 pts | 001003000000 |
Male U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | WOOLDRIDGE, Mark | SLC | 43 pts | 112000000000 | |
2 | ANTONIO, Nicholas | GMA | 43 pts | 120100000000 | |
3 | LOLLER, Brodie | IMC | 42 pts | 111100000000 | |
4 | NICOLAOU, Steven | SER | 40 pts | 101200000000 |
Female U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | HOPKINS, Jasmine | GMA | 44 pts | 210100000000 | |
2   | WILSON, Mikaela | SLC | 40 pts | 111001000000 | |
3   | WILKINSON, Bethany | LCC | 39 pts | 112000000000 | |
4   | DRISCOLL, Sophie | TRA | 33 pts | 000130000000 |
Male U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | DJAFFARSAH, Jason | LCC | 46 pts | 220000000000 | |
2 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | GMA | 42 pts | 111100000000 | |
3 | DODS, Jayden | SER | 38 pts | 002200000000 | |
4 | FLETCHER, Ewan | TRA | 33 pts | 111000000000 |
Female U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | PETROFF, Sarah | SER | 46 pts | 220000000000 | |
2   | POAD, Brooke | LWL | 42 pts | 200200000000 | |
3   | SLY, Kristen | GMA | 37 pts | 011020000000 | |
4   | LAIRD, Heather Marie | HEL | 36 pts | 011011000000 |
Male U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | KOWALSKI, Chad | GMA | 48 pts | 400000000000 | |
2 | MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles | HEL | 33 pts | 020100100000 | |
3 | CAMPBELL, Todd | LWL | 28 pts | 011001000000 | |
4 | KRUGER, Simeon | SLC | 24 pts | 001100010000 |
Female U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | GRACA, Nadia | SER | 45 pts | 211000000000 | |
2   | LOWE, Samantha | LWL | 45 pts | 211000000000 | |
3   | MANNING, Bridie | IMC | 39 pts | 031000000000 | |
4   | DA SILVA, Raquel | LCC | 34 pts | 001030000000 |
Male UR | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings |
Female UR | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings |
Phone: 03 5523 2120 Fax:  03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com