Return to Page1
Results posted: 15 MAR 17
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 01:07.17 | SVA |
2 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 01:09.44 | ACB |
3 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 01:13.72 | ARA |
4 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 01:17.65 | KEA |
5 | JONES, Tayla | 01:21.84 | SJA |
6 | WALLIS, Chelsea | 01:24.23 | HCC |
7 | COUNCIL, Hannah | 01:30.58 | LWL |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:57.08 | SJA |
2 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:59.78 | ACB |
3 | TAVERNER, Harry | 01:01.43 | ARA |
4 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 01:03.88 | LWL |
5 | STEWART, Thomas | 01:04.40 | HCC |
6 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 01:09.72 | SVA |
7 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 01:17.39 | KEA |
Event 3 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.01 Tamsin Cook (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 01:06.33 | SJA |
2 | MURPHY, Denby | 01:16.73 | KEA |
3 | LOWE, Stephanie | 01:23.57 | LWL |
4 | MEYER, Anika | 01:26.51 | SVA |
5 | MOFFET, Rebecca | 01:30.72 | ARA |
6 | TUFILLI, Daniella | 01:34.43 | ACB |
7 | GORTON, Megan | 01:34.80 | HCC |
Event 4 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | KARINI, Zac | 01:08.39 | ACB |
2 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 01:10.97 | LWL |
3 | BAILYE, Cameron | 01:11.34 | KEA |
4 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 01:12.69 | SJA |
5 | GOODE, Pierre | 01:19.41 | ARA |
6 | KINGDON, Marshall | 01:23.25 | SVA |
7 | DOCKER, Daniel | 01:26.38 | HCC |
Event 5 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | MCCAFFERTY, Georgia | 00:38.21 | ARA |
2 | BROWN, Kailee | 00:39.25 | LWL |
3 | MEYER, Madison | 00:40.44 | SJA |
4 | EIGURES, Alexandra | 00:40.60 | ACB |
5 | BOOKLESS, Emma-Kate | 00:40.78 | KEA |
6 | LAMMERS, Holly | 00:42.15 | SVA |
7 | BAILEY, Jordan | 00:44.10 | HCC |
Event 6 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:36.04 | SVA |
2 | COURT, Faye | 00:36.97 | LWL |
3 | ROWSE, Sophie | 00:37.75 | ARA |
4 | DAVY, Bree | 00:37.79 | SJA |
5 | BURNLEY, Hannah | 00:40.32 | ACB |
6 | O'NEILL, Matilda | 00:40.62 | KEA |
7 | PUGLIESE, Makayla | 00:42.44 | HCC |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | BUCKNELL, Kiara | 00:33.55 | LWL |
2 | WILKINSON, Mackenzie | 00:34.34 | SJA |
3 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:36.56 | KEA |
4 | PAVLINOVICH, Kasey | 00:36.89 | SVA |
5 | ROWE, Leila | 00:37.98 | ARA |
6 | MINUS, Caitlyn | 00:40.15 | HCC |
6 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:40.15 | ACB |
Event 8 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.63 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | BANNATEE, Ziggy | 00:35.85 | SVA |
2 | CLEMENTS, Ethan | 00:41.43 | LWL |
3 | FARNAN, Tyson | 00:41.88 | ARA |
4 | CHILVERS, Cade | 00:41.92 | ACB |
5 | CYBULA, Jack | 00:42.14 | KEA |
6 | BAILE, Rhyan | 00:48.81 | HCC |
Event 9 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.63 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:34.09 | SVA |
2 | EVANS, Jayden | 00:37.46 | ARA |
3 | RAE, Kane | 00:37.48 | ACB |
4 | WILSON, Rees | 00:40.10 | LWL |
5 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:40.65 | KEA |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Ethan | 00:41.88 | HCC |
7 | FIEGERT, Jake | 00:48.98 | SJA |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.63 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2016 |
||
1 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:33.65 | SVA |
2 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:35.51 | ACB |
3 | KAZANDZIS, Thomas | 00:36.36 | ARA |
4 | CARLTON, James | 00:37.16 | LWL |
5 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:38.18 | KEA |
6 | NETHERCOTE, Lachlan | 00:41.75 | HCC |
Event 11 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | BRADY, Fenella | 00:36.74 | SVA |
2 | TEMPLIN, Christine | 00:36.75 | ARA |
3 | FUSSELL, Jade | 00:37.97 | LWL |
4 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:38.33 | KEA |
5 | MEDCRAFT, Sophie | 00:39.07 | HCC |
6 | SMITH, Chloe | 00:44.09 | ACB |
7 | REED, Kamryn | 00:45.72 | SJA |
Event 12 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | RYAN, Grace | 00:33.72 | HCC |
2 | PHILLIPS, Abigail | 00:34.96 | SVA |
3 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:35.35 | KEA |
4 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:36.82 | SJA |
5 | HERBERT, Amelia | 00:39.20 | ARA |
6 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:40.99 | ACB |
7 | HENDERSON, Olivia | 00:41.80 | LWL |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | COOPER, Sena | 00:30.23 | SVA |
2 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:31.26 | HCC |
3 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:32.91 | KEA |
4 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:33.42 | LWL |
5 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:33.43 | ARA |
6 | PELL, Jessica | 00:37.11 | SJA |
7 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:38.38 | ACB |
Event 14 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.14 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:32.63 | SVA |
2 | CHILCOTT, Declan | 00:36.87 | ACB |
3 | YATES, Wade | 00:37.27 | ARA |
4 | HYDE, Griffin | 00:41.62 | KEA |
5 | KEMP, Jacob | 00:42.20 | LWL |
6 | PIRI, Tain | 00:45.29 | SJA |
7 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 00:46.03 | HCC |
Event 15 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.14 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | AVRAMOV, Michael | 00:33.37 | SVA |
2 | CURTIS, Tuatai | 00:33.97 | ARA |
3 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:34.38 | HCC |
4 | RICHARDS-MEAGHE, Louis | 00:35.73 | KEA |
5 | MURRAY, Andrew | 00:36.66 | ACB |
6 | HESLOP, Jayden | 00:37.10 | SJA |
7 | GARNER, Xavier | 00:38.67 | LWL |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.14 WAI, Benjamin (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:26.89 | ACB |
2 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:29.40 | LWL |
3 | LEVINE, Joel | 00:31.38 | SVA |
4 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 00:31.55 | ARA |
5 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:32.00 | HCC |
6 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:33.63 | KEA |
7 | DUFFIELD, Joshua | 00:35.27 | SJA |
Event 17 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:36.80 | ACB |
2 | CARRUTHERS, Madeline | 00:39.25 | SVA |
3 | ZILKO, Hallie | 00:40.04 | LWL |
4 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:40.77 | KEA |
5 | COMANDE, Olivia | 00:41.92 | HCC |
6 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 00:43.93 | SJA |
7 | ROWE-FOX, Makaela | 00:54.81 | ARA |
Event 18 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | BECSI, Kiara | 00:36.33 | LWL |
2 | YOUNG, Olivia | 00:36.95 | ACB |
3 | VELLIOS, Chelsea | 00:37.50 | KEA |
4 | NEEDHAM, Legacy | 00:39.04 | ARA |
5 | WHITE, Mollie | 00:39.49 | SVA |
6 | DALLIMORE, Tayah | 00:40.52 | SJA |
7 | WILLIAMS, Kasey | 00:42.54 | HCC |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:31.60 | LWL |
2 | WEST, Anneka | 00:32.11 | SVA |
3 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:35.37 | ACB |
4 | STEWART, Jade | 00:35.96 | HCC |
5 | SINCLAIR, Grace | 00:37.69 | ARA |
6 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 00:38.01 | KEA |
7 | LEMBO, Tavanna | 00:43.63 | SJA |
Event 20 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | MCCAFFERTY, Logan | 00:34.81 | ARA |
2 | KERAI, Darshan | 00:34.96 | HCC |
3 | COETZEE, Shaun | 00:37.36 | ACB |
4 | FRANKLIN, James | 00:37.37 | SJA |
5 | HARPER, Deacan | 00:37.76 | SVA |
6 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 00:38.39 | KEA |
Event 21 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | HANSSEN, Isaac | 00:31.86 | SVA |
2 | TOUGH, Oliver | 00:33.47 | ARA |
3 | MORCOM, Kurt | 00:33.60 | SJA |
4 | GAGE, Adam | 00:35.18 | HCC |
5 | JAKOVICH, Kallum | 00:35.22 | LWL |
6 | SMITH, Taj | 00:38.80 | KEA |
7 | BALDWIN, Josh | 00:39.26 | ACB |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:27.94 | ARA |
2 | CORRANS-SMITH, Ryan | 00:29.77 | HCC |
3 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:30.14 | SVA |
4 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:30.21 | ACB |
5 | WALTER, Dylan | 00:30.79 | LWL |
6 | OSBORNE, Samuel | 00:34.64 | SJA |
7 | MILLER, Brodie | 00:35.98 | KEA |
Event 23 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:37.04 | ACB |
2 | LEUSCIATTI, Zana | 00:37.10 | SJA |
3 | BROWN, Jaide | 00:37.96 | LWL |
4 | MEREDITH, Sally | 00:38.21 | KEA |
5 | WHYTE, Samantha | 00:43.31 | HCC |
6 | APOLLONI, Helga | 00:44.69 | ARA |
7 | PRICE, Brooke | 00:53.97 | SVA |
Event 24 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | VAN DIEMEN, Tylah | 00:33.71 | KEA |
2 | MCEWAN, Laura | 00:34.09 | SJA |
3 | MACKWELL, Zoe | 00:36.42 | ACB |
4 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:36.75 | LWL |
5 | GOMEZ, Mkayla | 00:37.31 | SVA |
6 | BEAZLEY, Grace | 00:38.54 | HCC |
7 | UGLE, Kiera | 00:40.24 | ARA |
Event 25 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | LEE, Zhi | 00:31.34 | HCC |
2 | WALL, Hayden | 00:32.42 | LWL |
3 | WHALE, Adam | 00:33.05 | ACB |
4 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 00:33.22 | KEA |
5 | TROTT, Mitchell | 00:33.74 | SJA |
6 | CHERRINGTON, Winiata | 00:34.80 | ARA |
7 | WILSON, Kobe | 00:36.49 | SVA |
Event 26 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:27.85 | HCC |
2 | PAINTER, Zain | 00:30.58 | ACB |
3 | CHAPMAN, Oliver | 00:30.87 | LWL |
4 | DAVEY, Tyler | 00:34.74 | SVA |
5 | HESLOP, Riley | 00:35.85 | SJA |
6 | MCALLISTER, Campbell | 00:36.28 | ARA |
7 | BATTICCI, Nicholas | 00:39.81 | KEA |
Event 27 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | SARMIENTO, Kate | 00:34.53 | ARA |
2 | WALKER, Julia | 00:35.71 | SJA |
3 | RYAN, Chloe | 00:36.48 | HCC |
4 | WHEATLEY, Chloe | 00:38.65 | LWL |
5 | CHRISTIE, Emilee | 00:38.77 | KEA |
Event 28 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | TIPENE-GRACE, Taimania | 00:32.10 | ARA |
2 | NAHUYS, Georgia | 00:32.40 | SVA |
3 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:34.39 | HCC |
4 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:36.33 | SJA |
5 | MAZZAROLO, Frances | 00:36.63 | KEA |
6 | MILLARD, Lily | 00:39.54 | LWL |
Event 29 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | MALTBY, Keagan | 00:28.68 | ARA |
2 | MORCOM, James | 00:31.28 | SJA |
3 | HILTON, Brenton | 00:33.15 | HCC |
4 | HARWIG, Jacob | 00:34.06 | SVA |
5 | COBB, Josef | 00:34.60 | ACB |
6 | FEMIA, Anthony | 00:36.10 | KEA |
7 | MILLS, Taylor | 00:38.34 | LWL |
Event 30 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | CROSBY, Michael | 00:28.91 | SJA |
2 | MAKARA, Grason | 00:30.21 | ARA |
3 | LEE, Ryan | 00:32.08 | HCC |
4 | CHAPMAN, Lee | 00:32.99 | ACB |
5 | HARPER, Leeam | 00:33.53 | SVA |
6 | BRADSHAW, Alexander | 00:34.05 | LWL |
7 | WARD, James | 00:34.98 | KEA |
Event 31 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:29.07 | SVA |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:35.07 | ARA |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:35.92 | SJA |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:37.78 | KEA |
5 | HOLY CROSS | 02:40.88 | HCC |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:46.98 | ACB |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 02:58.46 | LWL |
Event 32 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:19.36 | SJA |
2 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:21.70 | ACB |
3 | ARANMORE | 02:22.46 | ARA |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:22.91 | SVA |
5 | HOLY CROSS | 02:26.26 | HCC |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:32.48 | KEA |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 02:38.46 | LWL |
Event 33 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | SOANES, Ruby | 00:49.93 | ARA |
2 | COURT, Faye | 00:53.16 | LWL |
3 | O'NEILL, Matilda | 00:53.25 | KEA |
4 | CLARK, Georgia | 00:55.71 | SJA |
5 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:56.36 | ACB |
6 | PUGLIESE, Makayla | 01:00.68 | HCC |
998 | PAVLINOVICH, Kasey | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 34 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 EDWARDS, Crystal (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:47.64 | KEA |
2 | WILKINSON, Mackenzie | 00:48.20 | SJA |
3 | BUCKNELL, Kiara | 00:48.53 | LWL |
4 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:48.75 | SVA |
5 | ROWE, Leila | 00:49.19 | ARA |
6 | FRISINA, Leah | 00:53.80 | HCC |
7 | BURNLEY, Hannah | 00:54.94 | ACB |
Event 35 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | BANNATEE, Ziggy | 00:51.38 | SVA |
2 | BOURKE, Jordan | 00:52.13 | ACB |
3 | SALIACUS, Ethan | 00:52.62 | ARA |
4 | BAILE, Rhyan | 00:55.25 | HCC |
5 | WILSON, Rees | 00:55.62 | LWL |
6 | ROBERTS, Jesse | 00:56.28 | KEA |
7 | DELBENE, Joel | 01:16.29 | SJA |
Event 36 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:48.21 | SVA |
2 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:49.21 | ACB |
3 | KAZANDZIS, Thomas | 00:50.50 | ARA |
4 | CARLTON, James | 00:51.54 | LWL |
5 | JOHNSTON, Blake | 00:53.17 | KEA |
6 | FIEGERT, Jake | 00:57.94 | SJA |
7 | ARMSTRONG, Ethan | 01:03.56 | HCC |
Event 37 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | FAIRMAN, Kelsey | 00:46.36 | KEA |
2 | PHILLIPS, Abigail | 00:48.32 | SVA |
3 | RYAN, Grace | 00:50.53 | HCC |
4 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:50.55 | SJA |
5 | WATSON, Chloe | 00:53.15 | ACB |
6 | SMITH, Lauren | 00:54.93 | ARA |
7 | FUSSELL, Jade | 00:56.39 | LWL |
Event 38 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | COOPER, Sena | 00:41.22 | SVA |
2 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:44.22 | KEA |
3 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:45.47 | ARA |
4 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:46.64 | HCC |
5 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:47.20 | LWL |
6 | PELL, Jessica | 00:49.15 | SJA |
7 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:56.08 | ACB |
Event 39 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | GARNER, Xavier | 00:45.67 | LWL |
2 | MURRAY, Andrew | 00:46.94 | ACB |
3 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:47.11 | SVA |
4 | BULLOCK, Benjamin | 00:51.90 | KEA |
5 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:53.74 | HCC |
6 | YATES, Wade | 00:54.23 | ARA |
7 | DUFFIELD, Joshua | 00:55.35 | SJA |
Event 40 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:42.26 | LWL |
2 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:43.99 | ACB |
3 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:45.38 | KEA |
4 | AVRAMOV, Michael | 00:46.44 | SVA |
5 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:46.76 | HCC |
6 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 00:48.06 | ARA |
7 | HESLOP, Jayden | 00:53.35 | SJA |
Event 41 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | SINCLAIR, Grace | 00:49.14 | ARA |
2 | YOUNG, Olivia | 00:51.34 | ACB |
3 | WHITE, Mollie | 00:53.29 | SVA |
4 | FERNANDO, Leanna | 00:53.71 | HCC |
5 | ZILKO, Hallie | 00:55.72 | LWL |
6 | FREEMAN, Charlii | 00:56.47 | KEA |
7 | HUNTER, Mary | 01:08.33 | SJA |
Event 42 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:42.74 | LWL |
2 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:44.67 | ACB |
3 | WEST, Anneka | 00:45.83 | SVA |
4 | EMMOTT, Cassidy | 00:49.49 | KEA |
5 | SINCLAIR, Molly | 00:51.94 | ARA |
6 | STEWART, Jade | 00:51.96 | HCC |
7 | LEMBO, Tavanna | 00:52.29 | SJA |
Event 43 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | TOUGH, Oliver | 00:42.03 | ARA |
2 | HANSSEN, Isaac | 00:46.39 | SVA |
3 | KERAI, Darshan | 00:48.20 | HCC |
4 | HAWKINS-PULS, Titan | 00:52.24 | SJA |
5 | JOHNSTON, Zack | 00:52.34 | KEA |
6 | FERRARO, Mason | 00:52.91 | ACB |
7 | JAKOVICH, Kallum | 00:53.17 | LWL |
Event 44 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:38.81 | SVA |
2 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:41.04 | ARA |
3 | WALTER, Dylan | 00:42.24 | LWL |
4 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:47.00 | ACB |
5 | OSBORNE, Samuel | 00:47.08 | SJA |
6 | GAGE, Adam | 00:49.30 | HCC |
7 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 00:49.63 | KEA |
Event 45 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.90 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | MCEWAN, Laura | 00:44.96 | SJA |
2 | VAN ROOYEN, Anneke | 00:46.65 | KEA |
3 | GORTON, Megan | 00:49.89 | HCC |
4 | BROWN, Jaide | 00:50.12 | LWL |
5 | DOYLE, Bonnie | 00:50.20 | SVA |
6 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:50.91 | ACB |
7 | MOFFET, Rebecca | 00:55.26 | ARA |
Event 46 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.90 GASTEVICH, Lauren (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:42.55 | LWL |
2 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:43.79 | SJA |
3 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:44.03 | KEA |
4 | MEYER, Anika | 00:48.62 | SVA |
5 | MARRIOTT, Georgia | 00:52.50 | ACB |
6 | ROY, Madeline | 00:55.35 | ARA |
7 | BEAZLEY, Grace | 00:55.36 | HCC |
Event 47 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.47 Ethan Calleja (UFC) 2015 |
||
1 | CHRISTMAS, Troy | 00:44.31 | ARA |
2 | MIDDLETON, Joshua | 00:44.45 | LWL |
3 | DUFFIELD, Callum | 00:47.18 | SJA |
4 | CATLIN, Max | 00:47.36 | HCC |
5 | WHALE, Adam | 00:48.12 | ACB |
6 | BARBER, Rohan | 00:53.67 | KEA |
7 | DAVEY, Tyler | 00:54.75 | SVA |
Event 48 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.47 CALLEJA, Ethan (UFC) 2015 |
||
1 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:39.63 | HCC |
2 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:42.50 | KEA |
3 | KARINI, Zac | 00:42.68 | ACB |
4 | TROTT, Mitchell | 00:44.28 | SJA |
5 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:44.82 | LWL |
6 | GOODE, Pierre | 00:46.15 | ARA |
7 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:46.73 | SVA |
Event 49 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:45.09 | ARA |
2 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:45.90 | ACB |
3 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:46.86 | SVA |
4 | RYAN, Chloe | 00:47.19 | HCC |
5 | LEUSCIATTI, Zara | 00:51.83 | SJA |
6 | MAZZAROLO, Frances | 00:52.18 | KEA |
7 | MILLARD, Lily | 00:55.13 | LWL |
Event 50 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:40.84 | SVA |
2 | TIPENE-GRACE, Taimania | 00:41.81 | ARA |
3 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:42.42 | ACB |
4 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:46.57 | KEA |
5 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:47.67 | HCC |
6 | COUNCIL, Hannah | 00:51.78 | LWL |
7 | JONES, Tayla | 00:53.01 | SJA |
Event 51 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
||
1 | CROSBY, Michael | 00:39.11 | SJA |
2 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:43.88 | HCC |
3 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:44.82 | ARA |
4 | LEE-KELLY, Harrison | 00:45.60 | LWL |
5 | HARWIG, Jacob | 00:46.32 | SVA |
6 | BATTICCI, Christopher | 00:47.39 | KEA |
7 | GOLDSWORTHY, Sam | 00:47.55 | ACB |
Event 52 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:34.68 | SJA |
2 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:40.16 | ARA |
3 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:40.45 | KEA |
4 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:40.47 | ACB |
5 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:42.90 | SVA |
6 | LEE, Ryan | 00:44.18 | HCC |
7 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 00:45.58 | LWL |
Event 53 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | BUCKNELL, Kiara | 00:39.50 | LWL |
2 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:39.72 | KEA |
3 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:44.39 | SVA |
4 | LEE, Starr | 00:45.06 | HCC |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Georgia | 00:45.47 | ARA |
6 | WILKINSON, Mackenzie | 00:47.45 | SJA |
7 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:50.84 | ACB |
Event 54 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.33 Mathew Vandenberg (ASC) 2014 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:40.89 | SVA |
2 | KAZANDZIS, Thomas | 00:44.32 | ARA |
3 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:46.57 | ACB |
4 | WILSON, Rees | 00:55.42 | LWL |
5 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:57.24 | KEA |
6 | NETHERCOTE, Lachlan | 01:03.35 | HCC |
Event 55 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.22 BURGESS, Alyssa (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | COOPER, Sena | 00:33.80 | SVA |
2 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:35.89 | KEA |
3 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:39.41 | ARA |
4 | RYAN, Grace | 00:39.72 | HCC |
5 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:40.30 | LWL |
6 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:53.03 | ACB |
7 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:57.66 | SJA |
Event 56 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:28.73 | ACB |
2 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:33.91 | LWL |
3 | LEVINE, Joel | 00:38.18 | SVA |
4 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:43.27 | KEA |
5 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 00:43.54 | ARA |
6 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:43.64 | HCC |
7 | DUFFIELD, Joshua | 00:50.58 | SJA |
Event 57 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.97 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | WEST, Anneka | 00:37.54 | SVA |
2 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:38.80 | ACB |
3 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:41.02 | LWL |
4 | WHYTE, Natasha | 00:45.74 | HCC |
5 | LEMBO, Tavanna | 00:48.60 | SJA |
6 | SINCLAIR, Molly | 00:48.95 | ARA |
7 | FREEMAN, Charlii | 00:54.25 | KEA |
Event 58 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:29.74 | ARA |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:35.42 | SVA |
3 | OSBORNE, Samuel | 00:35.57 | SJA |
4 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:37.97 | ACB |
5 | WALTER, Dylan | 00:41.24 | LWL |
6 | KERAI, Darshan | 00:45.34 | HCC |
7 | JOHNSTON, Zack | 00:50.45 | KEA |
Event 59 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.18 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2015 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:32.14 | SJA |
2 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:39.24 | KEA |
3 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:42.41 | LWL |
4 | MEYER, Anika | 00:43.42 | SVA |
5 | TUFILLI, Daniella | 00:51.22 | ACB |
6 | ROY, Madeline | 00:55.61 | ARA |
7 | WHYTE, Samantha | 01:03.07 | HCC |
Event 60 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:31.72 | HCC |
2 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:35.29 | KEA |
3 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:35.88 | LWL |
4 | KARINI, Zac | 00:36.22 | ACB |
5 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:38.19 | SJA |
6 | GOODE, Pierre | 00:41.21 | ARA |
7 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:44.17 | SVA |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:32.76 | SVA |
2 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:35.78 | ACB |
3 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:38.22 | ARA |
4 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:41.99 | KEA |
5 | RYAN, Chloe | 00:42.47 | HCC |
6 | JONES, Tayla | 00:46.92 | SJA |
7 | MCDONALD, Bethany | 00:49.11 | LWL |
Event 62 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:28.09 | SJA |
2 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:29.83 | ARA |
3 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:30.67 | ACB |
4 | STEWART, Thomas | 00:32.43 | HCC |
5 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 00:33.37 | LWL |
6 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:36.63 | SVA |
7 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:49.84 | KEA |
Event 63 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | WHITE, Alyssa | 00:44.14 | ACB |
2 | WILKINSON, Mackenzie | 00:46.08 | SJA |
3 | PAVLINOVICH, Kasey | 00:49.13 | SVA |
4 | HOLDSWORTH, Jonnicka | 00:50.64 | KEA |
5 | ROWE, Leila | 00:51.02 | ARA |
6 | BROWN, Kailee | 00:51.37 | LWL |
7 | BAILEY, Jordan | 00:55.03 | HCC |
Event 64 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:41.39 | SVA |
2 | BUCKNELL, Kiara | 00:42.37 | LWL |
3 | DAVY, Bree | 00:44.33 | SJA |
4 | ROWSE, Sophie | 00:44.85 | ARA |
5 | LIDDELOW, Riley | 00:46.14 | KEA |
6 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:48.80 | ACB |
7 | LEE, Starr | 00:49.29 | HCC |
Event 65 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:42.21 | SVA |
2 | BUTTIGIEG, Owen | 00:44.54 | ARA |
3 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:46.75 | ACB |
4 | ROBERTS, Jesse | 00:47.11 | KEA |
5 | WILSON, Rees | 00:52.39 | LWL |
6 | BAILE, Rhyan | 00:55.54 | HCC |
7 | FIEGERT, Jake | 01:03.66 | SJA |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.06 Benjamin Wai (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:40.43 | SVA |
2 | EVANS, Jayden | 00:45.80 | ARA |
3 | CHILVERS, Cade | 00:46.23 | ACB |
4 | GARDNER, Lachlan | 00:49.62 | KEA |
5 | NETHERCOTE, Lachlan | 00:50.16 | HCC |
6 | CARLTON, James | 00:51.28 | LWL |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Abigail | 00:40.94 | SVA |
2 | RYAN, Grace | 00:41.88 | HCC |
3 | FUSSELL, Jade | 00:47.22 | LWL |
4 | HOLDSWORTH, Lacey | 00:49.19 | KEA |
5 | NOBLE, Neave | 00:49.40 | ACB |
6 | CIVILETTI, Victoria | 00:50.01 | ARA |
7 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:51.11 | SJA |
Event 68 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | COOPER, Sena | 00:36.36 | SVA |
2 | RANKIN, Beth | 00:39.44 | HCC |
3 | MACKEY, Holly | 00:42.29 | ARA |
4 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 00:42.68 | LWL |
5 | ELAM, Sinead | 00:43.79 | KEA |
6 | PELL, Jessica | 00:46.05 | SJA |
7 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:47.65 | ACB |
Event 69 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:39.17 | SVA |
2 | HETARAKA-TEMOAN, Hoani | 00:42.01 | ARA |
3 | CHILCOTT, Declan | 00:43.78 | ACB |
4 | RICHARDS-MEAGHE, Louis | 00:44.47 | KEA |
5 | DUFFIELD, Joshua | 00:45.00 | SJA |
6 | GARNER, Xavier | 00:45.31 | LWL |
7 | ANDREWS, Patrick | 00:49.96 | HCC |
Event 70 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:32.75 | ACB |
2 | LEVINE, Joel | 00:38.79 | SVA |
3 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 00:40.59 | LWL |
4 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 00:41.19 | ARA |
5 | VILJOEN, Carl | 00:44.10 | HCC |
6 | SHERIDAN, Claude | 00:44.50 | KEA |
7 | HESLOP, Jayden | 00:44.78 | SJA |
Event 71 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | BUTTERFIELD, Nell | 00:45.79 | ACB |
2 | BECSI, Kiara | 00:46.57 | LWL |
3 | CARRUTHERS, Madeline | 00:48.13 | SVA |
4 | COMANDE, Olivia | 00:49.55 | HCC |
5 | NEEDHAM, Legacy | 00:50.04 | ARA |
6 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:50.49 | KEA |
7 | DALLIMORE, Tayah | 00:50.53 | SJA |
Event 72 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | WEST, Anneka | 00:39.08 | SVA |
2 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:41.29 | LWL |
3 | STEWART, Jade | 00:43.18 | HCC |
4 | MURRAY, Julia | 00:43.31 | ACB |
5 | LEMBO, Tavanna | 00:46.43 | SJA |
6 | VELLIOS, Chelsea | 00:52.14 | KEA |
7 | SINCLAIR, Grace | 00:53.35 | ARA |
Event 73 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | JAKOVICH, Kallum | 00:44.39 | LWL |
2 | TOUGH, Oliver | 00:44.58 | ARA |
3 | CORRANS-SMITH, Ryan | 00:44.72 | HCC |
4 | MORCOM, Kurt | 00:47.09 | SJA |
5 | HANSSEN, Isaac | 00:48.61 | SVA |
6 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 00:49.29 | KEA |
7 | FERRARO, Mason | 00:53.26 | ACB |
Event 74 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | O'LOUGHLIN, Daniel | 00:36.86 | ARA |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:39.92 | SVA |
3 | WALTER, Dylan | 00:40.78 | LWL |
4 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:41.47 | ACB |
5 | SMITH, Taj | 00:43.32 | KEA |
6 | KERAI, Darshan | 00:44.01 | HCC |
7 | OSBORNE, Samuel | 00:44.37 | SJA |
Event 75 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | MEYER, Anika | 00:43.72 | SVA |
2 | WINTER, Alex | 00:45.23 | SJA |
3 | LOWE, Stephanie | 00:46.88 | LWL |
4 | TUFILLI, Daniella | 00:47.78 | ACB |
5 | PURNELL, Sophia | 00:49.14 | KEA |
6 | BEAZLEY, Grace | 00:49.29 | HCC |
7 | HANCY, Drew | 00:57.31 | ARA |
Event 76 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:36.28 | SJA |
2 | GOMEZ, Mkayla | 00:44.30 | SVA |
3 | VAN ROOYEN, Anneke | 00:44.35 | KEA |
4 | SENIOR, Caitlin | 00:44.81 | LWL |
5 | MACKWELL, Zoe | 00:48.07 | ACB |
6 | WHYTE, Samantha | 00:52.94 | HCC |
7 | MOFFET, Rebecca | 00:59.67 | ARA |
Event 77 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | SUGDEN, Tiare | 00:36.26 | ARA |
2 | CHAPMAN, Oliver | 00:37.93 | LWL |
3 | LEE, Zhi | 00:38.13 | HCC |
4 | HUEPPAUFF, Brandon | 00:43.03 | SJA |
5 | WHALE, Adam | 00:44.33 | ACB |
6 | DAVEY, Tyler | 00:45.05 | SVA |
7 | BARTON, Nicholas | 00:54.40 | KEA |
Event 78 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | RANKIN, Alex | 00:35.15 | HCC |
2 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:37.95 | SVA |
3 | BAILYE, Cameron | 00:38.25 | KEA |
4 | KARINI, Zac | 00:39.18 | ACB |
5 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 00:39.31 | LWL |
6 | CHRISTMAS, Troy | 00:39.89 | ARA |
7 | HESLOP, Riley | 00:42.43 | SJA |
Event 79 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:41.78 | SJA |
2 | WALLIS, Chelsea | 00:42.85 | HCC |
3 | NAHUYS, Georgia | 00:43.44 | SVA |
4 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:43.70 | ACB |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:43.98 | ARA |
6 | HOLDSWORTH, Abbey | 00:44.44 | KEA |
7 | WHEATLEY, Chloe | 00:46.73 | LWL |
Event 80 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | TIPENE-GRACE, Taimania | 00:36.06 | ARA |
2 | PAVLOVIC, Alexia | 00:36.79 | SVA |
3 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 00:39.62 | ACB |
4 | JONES, Tayla | 00:42.74 | SJA |
5 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:44.12 | HCC |
6 | COUNCIL, Hannah | 00:45.34 | LWL |
7 | TEAGUE, Quiana | 00:46.70 | KEA |
Event 81 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | CROSBY, Michael | 00:38.61 | SJA |
2 | LEE, Ryan | 00:40.20 | HCC |
3 | COBB, Josef | 00:40.55 | ACB |
4 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:43.31 | ARA |
5 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:43.35 | KEA |
6 | BRADSHAW, Alexander | 00:43.81 | LWL |
7 | FELLOWS, Bailey | 00:45.78 | SVA |
Event 82 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 00:32.41 | SJA |
2 | MCIVOR, Jacob | 00:35.64 | LWL |
3 | STEWART, Thomas | 00:36.41 | HCC |
4 | TAVERNER, Harry | 00:36.46 | ARA |
5 | TYERS, Joshua | 00:38.51 | ACB |
6 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 00:39.47 | SVA |
7 | TURNER, Michael | 00:42.75 | KEA |
Event 83 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.63 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2014 |
||
1 | LIVING WATERS | 02:33.13 | LWL |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:37.84 | ARA |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:38.47 | SJA |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:39.63 | SVA |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:41.22 | KEA |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:55.79 | ACB |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 02:56.63 | HCC |
Event 84 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.10 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:24.62 | SVA |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:39.06 | ARA |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:39.49 | ACB |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:41.99 | KEA |
5 | LIVING WATERS | 02:45.55 | LWL |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 03:07.70 | HCC |
Event 85 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 02:21.91 | HCC |
2 | KEARNAN | 02:28.87 | KEA |
3 | LIVING WATERS | 02:30.73 | LWL |
4 | ARANMORE | 02:32.43 | ARA |
5 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:43.36 | ACB |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:43.89 | SJA |
998 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 86 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:11.80 | SVA |
2 | ARANMORE | 02:22.11 | ARA |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:23.02 | ACB |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:32.89 | KEA |
5 | HOLY CROSS | 02:46.29 | HCC |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:48.58 | SJA |
998 | LIVING WATERS | 00:00.00 | LWL |
Event 87 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | LIVING WATERS | 02:24.96 | LWL |
2 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:28.20 | ACB |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:35.04 | SVA |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:38.13 | KEA |
5 | HOLY CROSS | 02:47.15 | HCC |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 03:00.47 | SJA |
7 | ARANMORE | 03:01.79 | ARA |
Event 88 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | ARANMORE | 02:13.51 | ARA |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:19.07 | SVA |
3 | HOLY CROSS | 02:19.32 | HCC |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:28.13 | SJA |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:31.20 | KEA |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:32.18 | ACB |
Event 89 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:17.32 | SJA |
2 | KEARNAN | 02:19.02 | KEA |
3 | LIVING WATERS | 02:35.66 | LWL |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:35.70 | ACB |
5 | ARANMORE | 02:39.28 | ARA |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 02:47.36 | HCC |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:50.82 | SVA |
Event 90 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 02:06.12 | HCC |
2 | LIVING WATERS | 02:08.60 | LWL |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:09.22 | ACB |
4 | KEARNAN | 02:17.99 | KEA |
5 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:22.28 | SJA |
6 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:29.65 | SVA |
998 | ARANMORE | 00:00.00 | ARA |
Event 91 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | ARANMORE | 02:13.27 | ARA |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:15.88 | SVA |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:25.79 | ACB |
4 | HOLY CROSS | 02:25.92 | HCC |
5 | KEARNAN | 02:29.10 | KEA |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:32.76 | SJA |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 02:34.78 | LWL |
Event 92 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | ARANMORE | 01:57.16 | ARA |
2 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 02:03.69 | SJA |
3 | HOLY CROSS | 02:11.89 | HCC |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 02:15.55 | ACB |
5 | LIVING WATERS | 02:18.80 | LWL |
6 | KEARNAN | 02:26.56 | KEA |
998 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com