Return to Page1
Results posted: 15 MAR 18
Event 1 F U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 01:06.20 | MDC |
2 | LOUW, Kayla | 01:16.94 | KCC |
3 | GORHAM, Kayla | 01:17.65 | IMC |
4 | TYNDALL, Zoe | 01:23.48 | HEL |
5 | OLNEY, Isabelle | 01:23.85 | SET |
6 | SHANHUN, Alana | 01:25.07 | GGS |
7 | EVANS, Sarah | 01:29.48 | SVA |
Event 2 M U/19 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.44 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | FAWELL, Cameron | 01:07.95 | GGS |
2 | BATES, Rhys | 01:09.20 | KCC |
3 | SMITH, Carl | 01:10.19 | HEL |
4 | FELLOWS, Bailey | 01:13.10 | SVA |
5 | BEISSEL, Ben | 01:13.18 | IMC |
6 | FERNANDES, Nelio | 01:15.34 | MDC |
7 | DORES-HENDERSON, Finley | 01:19.42 | SET |
Event 3 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.01 Tamsin Cook (SMK) 2014 |
||
1 | SMITH, Indi | 01:14.74 | GGS |
2 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 01:15.35 | HEL |
3 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Thirsa | 01:19.13 | KCC |
4 | STRANGIO, Francesca | 01:22.19 | SET |
5 | FRY, Sophie | 01:30.35 | SVA |
6 | REDDING, Lilly | 01:32.11 | IMC |
998 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:00.00 | MDC |
Event 4 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.63 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | CUTHBERT, Wade | 01:01.52 | GGS |
2 | JAMIESON, Connor | 01:04.54 | KCC |
3 | DU PLESSIS, Gregor | 01:17.31 | SVA |
4 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 01:17.73 | SET |
5 | LAMACRAFT, Joshua | 01:17.93 | IMC |
6 | TZIN, Harel | 01:25.55 | HEL |
7 | DESVEAUX, Andre | 01:35.68 | MDC |
Event 5 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | WEST, Lara | 00:35.80 | SVA |
2 | JAMES, Jenna | 00:38.09 | MDC |
3 | HUTCHINSON, Bethany | 00:38.55 | IMC |
4 | MATERNE, Ashlyn | 00:38.76 | HEL |
5 | CROOK, Ella | 00:39.15 | GGS |
6 | HEGLUND, Bailey | 00:39.83 | KCC |
7 | GARBIN, Tiana | 00:47.11 | SET |
Event 6 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.52 Emily Holland (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | BEARMAN-SKIPWOR, Olivia | 00:35.67 | MDC |
2 | BASSOLA, Hannah | 00:36.83 | SVA |
3 | HOWLETT, Ellie | 00:37.56 | HEL |
4 | CHESSON, Ava | 00:39.93 | GGS |
5 | JANKOWITZ, Catharina | 00:41.97 | KCC |
6 | PINCH, Emily | 00:44.25 | IMC |
7 | BOCCUZZI, Natalie | 00:54.84 | SET |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.52 HOLLAND, Emily (SCC) 2017 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 00:30.70 | SVA |
2 | SHEPHERD, Samiah | 00:32.33 | SET |
3 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 00:33.71 | MDC |
4 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:34.09 | HEL |
5 | WILLIAMS, Sydney | 00:35.48 | GGS |
6 | CHIAPPA, Cerys | 00:37.76 | IMC |
7 | MITCHELL, Alison | 00:40.65 | KCC |
Event 8 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | MOORE, Joel | 00:35.83 | SVA |
2 | PIETERSE, Xander | 00:38.08 | GGS |
3 | VILLEMIN, Leon | 00:39.34 | MDC |
4 | ORZANSKI, Jai | 00:39.74 | SET |
5 | DOYLE, Brogan | 00:42.15 | IMC |
6 | RIMMER, Joshua | 00:43.83 | KCC |
7 | TOLJ, Jakob | 00:44.88 | HEL |
Event 9 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.60 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | KIDWAI, Saoud | 00:35.55 | GGS |
2 | JONES, Edward | 00:36.19 | MDC |
3 | ALLET, Luka | 00:37.57 | SVA |
4 | HARVEY, Jake | 00:37.68 | IMC |
5 | WHITMORE, Jean | 00:41.74 | KCC |
6 | WRIGHT, Xavier | 00:44.36 | HEL |
7 | SHILLING, Archer | 00:55.02 | SET |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.60 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:32.00 | SVA |
2 | CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew | 00:33.65 | GGS |
3 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:36.29 | KCC |
4 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 00:37.10 | MDC |
5 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:38.31 | IMC |
6 | BANNISTER, Bradley | 00:42.08 | HEL |
7 | BILCICH, Zane | 00:43.91 | SET |
Event 11 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (NEW) 1996 |
||
1 | MCBRIDE, Lillian | 00:35.95 | HEL |
2 | CROOT, Chloe | 00:37.67 | KCC |
3 | SPACKMAN, Ruby | 00:37.91 | SET |
4 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 00:39.14 | MDC |
5 | THOMAS, Emilia | 00:39.25 | IMC |
6 | GREEN, Madison | 00:39.68 | GGS |
7 | SIM, Matilda | 00:40.03 | SVA |
Event 12 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | FLANIGAN, Abbie | 00:33.70 | MDC |
2 | PAVLINOVICH, Kasey | 00:35.47 | SVA |
3 | WHITELAW, Mia | 00:35.74 | SET |
4 | FINNING, Mia | 00:36.91 | HEL |
5 | ANGELATOS, Sabine | 00:37.35 | GGS |
6 | DOWSEN, Phoebe | 00:37.56 | KCC |
7 | LEONARD, Niamh | 00:38.42 | IMC |
Event 13 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | LEEMING, Kara | 00:30.35 | KCC |
2 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:33.35 | SVA |
3 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:34.40 | HEL |
4 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 00:34.46 | IMC |
5 | SPENCE, Monique | 00:35.40 | SET |
6 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 00:36.27 | MDC |
7 | BESTRY, Amber | 00:36.28 | GGS |
Event 14 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.89 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 00:32.62 | HEL |
2 | BANNATEE, Ziggy | 00:34.11 | SVA |
3 | MUTTER, Javier | 00:35.79 | IMC |
4 | BAILLIE, Jude | 00:35.80 | KCC |
5 | RITCHIE, Finlay | 00:36.13 | SET |
6 | GETHING, James | 00:37.30 | GGS |
7 | LOGAN, James | 00:37.57 | MDC |
Event 15 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.89 Damian Badenhorst (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:32.59 | HEL |
2 | HYDE, James | 00:32.74 | GGS |
3 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:33.28 | SVA |
4 | GROBBELAAR, Ian | 00:34.98 | MDC |
5 | LOMBARD, Morné | 00:35.23 | KCC |
6 | WARBURTON, Zak | 00:35.46 | IMC |
7 | MORRONE, Taj | 00:39.92 | SET |
Event 16 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.89 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | AULD, James | 00:31.23 | GGS |
2 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:31.39 | HEL |
3 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 00:32.12 | SET |
4 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:32.25 | SVA |
5 | GALEA, Anthony | 00:33.41 | IMC |
6 | RIMMER, Samuel | 00:33.78 | KCC |
7 | CLEAVER, Noah | 00:34.35 | MDC |
Event 17 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (SET) 2009 |
||
1 | LOCKLEY, Poppy | 00:34.34 | GGS |
2 | BROWN, Harriet | 00:34.61 | KCC |
3 | NOBLET, Hayley | 00:36.44 | SVA |
4 | MORITZ, Kiara | 00:37.26 | IMC |
5 | WILLIAMS, Maisy | 00:37.93 | MDC |
6 | FULGARO, Akina | 00:39.27 | SET |
7 | FARRANT, Lilliana | 00:40.62 | HEL |
Event 18 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | WALSH, Daisy | 00:34.24 | GGS |
2 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:35.72 | MDC |
3 | SCHONFELDT, Emma | 00:35.85 | KCC |
4 | SMITH, Rachel | 00:37.21 | HEL |
5 | GROSSMAN, Sienna | 00:37.27 | IMC |
6 | CUDINA, Petra | 00:38.72 | SET |
998 | BRADY, Fenella | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 19 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:29.32 | KCC |
2 | WATSON, René | 00:31.45 | HEL |
3 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 00:32.36 | SVA |
4 | FOWLER, Phoebe-May | 00:32.47 | IMC |
5 | NELSON, Madison | 00:33.57 | GGS |
6 | MEARS, Layla | 00:33.99 | MDC |
7 | SMITH-RAWLINS, Rima | 00:36.91 | SET |
Event 20 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 3 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (CHI) 2004 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 00:32.33 | IMC |
2 | JANKOWITZ, Carl | 00:32.39 | KCC |
3 | CAMARDA, Michael | 00:32.92 | SET |
4 | LITTLE, Jackson | 00:33.53 | SVA |
5 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:33.81 | HEL |
6 | NJO, Jayden | 00:36.22 | MDC |
7 | WALTON, Jacob | 00:38.07 | GGS |
Event 21 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | AVRAMOV, Michael | 00:30.71 | SVA |
2 | VAN DER BERG, Adriaan | 00:31.57 | KCC |
3 | BURROWS, Carl | 00:33.09 | IMC |
4 | BEDFORD, Joshua | 00:34.02 | MDC |
5 | WOODVINE, Ashley | 00:34.99 | GGS |
6 | FEAR, Elliot | 00:35.96 | HEL |
7 | POSA, Oliver | 00:36.95 | SET |
Event 22 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | LOLLER, Riley | 00:27.77 | IMC |
2 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:30.05 | SVA |
3 | AZAR, Alec | 00:31.77 | KCC |
4 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:31.97 | SET |
5 | RYLAND, Matthew | 00:32.48 | MDC |
6 | BUSHBY, Jack | 00:33.56 | HEL |
7 | BUTLER, Leyton | 00:36.24 | GGS |
Event 23 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | RUTTER, Ellie | 00:32.87 | GGS |
2 | LENKA, Ebeni | 00:33.35 | SET |
3 | VAN VUUREN, Elke | 00:34.02 | KCC |
4 | JAMIESON, Amber | 00:36.56 | MDC |
5 | RIDLEY, Georgia | 00:37.38 | IMC |
6 | HOLMES, Georgia | 00:37.68 | HEL |
7 | CARRUTHERS, Madeline | 00:39.28 | SVA |
Event 24 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | BESTRY, Demi | 00:31.66 | GGS |
2 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 00:32.43 | SET |
3 | MITCHELL, Kari | 00:34.28 | KCC |
4 | KING, Emily | 00:34.87 | MDC |
5 | CLARKE, Kate | 00:35.13 | HEL |
6 | PINCH, Tahlia | 00:36.40 | IMC |
7 | WHITE, Mollie | 00:38.13 | SVA |
Event 25 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | HANSSEN, Isaac | 00:30.27 | SVA |
2 | PICKEN, Joshua | 00:30.95 | SET |
3 | DENNETT, Ryan | 00:31.36 | GGS |
4 | BINGHAM, Cody | 00:32.60 | MDC |
5 | DE BRUIN, Conrad | 00:32.80 | KCC |
6 | LEONARD, Oisin | 00:34.09 | IMC |
7 | MARSHALL, Ben | 00:35.14 | HEL |
Event 26 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | SMITH, Lewis | 00:29.06 | SET |
2 | JOLLEY, Tye | 00:29.41 | GGS |
3 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:29.96 | SVA |
4 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:30.55 | KCC |
5 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 00:31.38 | MDC |
6 | COOK, Harrison | 00:32.48 | IMC |
7 | WICKINS, Joel | 00:37.44 | HEL |
Event 27 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | DOYLE, Shannon | 00:30.83 | MDC |
2 | BASSON, Eve | 00:34.19 | IMC |
3 | DU PLOOY, Milan | 00:35.30 | KCC |
4 | NICHOLLS, Siobhan | 00:35.75 | HEL |
5 | MEYER, Anika | 00:35.79 | SVA |
6 | CLARKE, Sophie | 00:36.70 | SET |
7 | SLOPER, Natalie | 00:38.00 | GGS |
Event 28 F U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | JELLEY, Niamh | 00:31.52 | MDC |
2 | PEAD, Maddie | 00:31.62 | GGS |
3 | VALENTIM, Tatiana | 00:32.39 | IMC |
4 | NAHUYS, Georgia | 00:32.71 | SVA |
5 | OSBORNE, Olivia-Jane | 00:33.80 | KCC |
6 | GASBARRO, Sinead | 00:34.15 | SET |
7 | NICHOLLS, Katherine | 00:34.97 | HEL |
Event 29 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | LIPSCOMBE, Curran | 00:28.85 | IMC |
2 | THOMAS, Richard | 00:29.62 | SET |
3 | CHESSON, Kane | 00:29.94 | GGS |
4 | DAVEY, Tyler | 00:32.16 | SVA |
5 | VAN DER MERWE, Andre | 00:32.28 | KCC |
6 | VAN ZYL, Stephan | 00:33.61 | MDC |
7 | WICKINS, Matthew | 00:34.23 | HEL |
Event 30 M U/19 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | DALES, Carl | 00:27.39 | IMC |
2 | BRENNAN, Ziggy | 00:27.51 | GGS |
3 | WALKER, Eamon | 00:28.81 | SET |
4 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 00:29.82 | HEL |
5 | KING, Jordan | 00:31.01 | MDC |
6 | CALLEY, Joel | 00:31.26 | KCC |
7 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:31.98 | SVA |
Event 31 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:29.30 | KCC |
2 | MATER DEI | 02:29.44 | MDC |
3 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:32.38 | IMC |
4 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:35.39 | GGS |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:37.22 | SVA |
6 | HELENA | 02:38.65 | HEL |
7 | SETON | 02:43.38 | SET |
Event 32 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:53.25 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | SETON | 02:16.02 | SET |
2 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:18.42 | GGS |
3 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:19.94 | IMC |
4 | KINGSWAY | 02:21.55 | KCC |
5 | HELENA | 02:29.10 | HEL |
6 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:30.12 | SVA |
7 | MATER DEI | 02:33.89 | MDC |
Event 33 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:37.05 Crystal Edwards (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 00:45.53 | MDC |
2 | MARSH, Tessa | 00:48.51 | HEL |
3 | MURRAY, Jessica | 00:49.35 | SVA |
4 | SEOW, Elisha | 00:49.93 | SET |
5 | CHIAPPA, Cerys | 00:50.69 | IMC |
6 | WILLIAMS, Sydney | 00:50.74 | GGS |
7 | JANKOWITZ, Catharina | 00:52.98 | KCC |
Event 34 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:37.05 EDWARDS, Crystal (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | BEARMAN-SKIPWOR, Olivia | 00:42.51 | MDC |
2 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 00:44.31 | SVA |
3 | WARD, Charlotte | 00:45.92 | IMC |
4 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:46.26 | HEL |
5 | CHESSON, Ava | 00:47.10 | GGS |
6 | SHEPHERD, Samiah | 00:47.37 | SET |
7 | MITCHELL, Alison | 00:50.76 | KCC |
Event 35 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:47.33 | SVA |
2 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:49.15 | KCC |
3 | KIDWAI, Saoud | 00:51.61 | GGS |
4 | DENTON, Aiden | 00:58.15 | MDC |
5 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:59.59 | IMC |
6 | TOLJ, Jakob | 00:59.85 | HEL |
7 | BILCICH, Zane | 00:59.98 | SET |
Event 36 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew | 00:46.81 | GGS |
2 | ELEZOVICH, Jamie | 00:47.10 | SVA |
3 | MASON, Xavier | 00:50.25 | HEL |
4 | WHITMORE, Jean | 00:50.65 | KCC |
5 | GLEESON, Nicholas | 00:54.43 | SET |
6 | VILLEMIN, Leon | 00:57.21 | MDC |
7 | MCCAFFREY, Flynn | 01:00.05 | IMC |
Event 37 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 00:47.84 | SET |
2 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:49.80 | SVA |
3 | BESTRY, Amber | 00:50.15 | GGS |
4 | VON KNOLL, Elysha | 00:50.34 | HEL |
5 | THOMAS, Emilia | 00:50.58 | IMC |
6 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 00:51.04 | MDC |
7 | WALKER, Trinity | 00:53.85 | KCC |
Event 38 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | LEEMING, Kara | 00:42.55 | KCC |
2 | ANGELATOS, Sabine | 00:47.43 | GGS |
3 | SPENCE, Monique | 00:48.16 | SET |
4 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 00:48.44 | IMC |
5 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 00:49.50 | MDC |
6 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:49.52 | HEL |
7 | PAVLINOVICH, Kasey | 00:50.13 | SVA |
Event 39 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.27 Benjamin Dearle (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:46.37 | HEL |
2 | GALEA, Anthony | 00:47.55 | IMC |
3 | CLEAVER, Noah | 00:47.74 | MDC |
4 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:47.87 | SVA |
5 | LOMBARD, Morné | 00:48.33 | KCC |
6 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 00:48.51 | SET |
7 | HYDE, James | 00:52.35 | GGS |
Event 40 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.27 DEARLE, Benjamin (CHI) 2014 |
||
1 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:43.55 | HEL |
2 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:45.98 | SVA |
3 | MUTTER, Javier | 00:46.20 | IMC |
4 | AULD, James | 00:46.91 | GGS |
5 | RIMMER, Samuel | 00:47.38 | KCC |
6 | RITCHIE, Finlay | 00:47.72 | SET |
7 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 00:48.55 | MDC |
Event 41 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | BROWN, Harriet | 00:45.71 | KCC |
2 | EDWARDS, Lily | 00:47.81 | GGS |
3 | HUSTON, Talitha | 00:48.75 | HEL |
4 | DONOHUE, Ava | 00:49.01 | SET |
5 | MEARS, Layla | 00:49.82 | MDC |
6 | MURRAY, Kaitlin | 00:50.38 | SVA |
7 | FOWLER, Phoebe-May | 00:50.87 | IMC |
Event 42 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | WATSON, René | 00:45.20 | HEL |
2 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:45.65 | KCC |
3 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 00:46.40 | SVA |
4 | BRADBURY, Emily | 00:47.13 | GGS |
5 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:47.43 | MDC |
6 | RIDLEY, Rhianna | 00:48.62 | IMC |
7 | MULLER, Jasmine | 00:50.03 | SET |
Event 43 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | JANKOWITZ, Carl | 00:44.84 | KCC |
2 | AVRAMOV, Michael | 00:45.27 | SVA |
3 | WITTBER, Riley | 00:46.16 | HEL |
4 | BURROWS, Carl | 00:47.74 | IMC |
5 | CLARKE, Hayden | 00:48.56 | SET |
6 | WOODVINE, Ashley | 00:49.42 | GGS |
7 | NJO, Jayden | 00:50.18 | MDC |
Event 44 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | LOLLER, Riley | 00:38.28 | IMC |
2 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:42.35 | SVA |
3 | AZAR, Alec | 00:44.17 | KCC |
4 | RYLAND, Matthew | 00:45.88 | MDC |
5 | MCGOWAN, Zac | 00:46.42 | GGS |
6 | BUSHBY, Jack | 00:47.36 | HEL |
7 | BARBAS, Coby | 00:49.66 | SET |
Event 45 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.90 Lauren Gastevich (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | GARZ, Victoria | 00:45.78 | HEL |
2 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Thirsa | 00:46.29 | KCC |
3 | CORCORAN, Amy | 00:48.14 | SET |
4 | RIDLEY, Georgia | 00:48.82 | IMC |
5 | GREEN, Kyla | 00:49.46 | MDC |
6 | BESTRY, Demi | 00:50.55 | GGS |
7 | WHITE, Mollie | 00:51.50 | SVA |
Event 46 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.90 GASTEVICH, Lauren (SSD) 2016 |
||
1 | CLARKE, Kate | 00:44.75 | HEL |
2 | HYDE, Libby | 00:45.07 | GGS |
3 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:46.69 | MDC |
4 | HUNT, Jessica | 00:47.15 | SET |
5 | VAN VUUREN, Elke | 00:48.04 | KCC |
6 | DOUST, Elizabeth | 00:48.51 | IMC |
7 | DOYLE, Bonnie | 00:49.97 | SVA |
Event 47 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:40.68 | KCC |
2 | GARVEY, Hunter | 00:42.96 | SET |
3 | JACOBS, Daniel | 00:44.61 | GGS |
4 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:44.78 | MDC |
5 | LAMACRAFT, Joshua | 00:45.44 | IMC |
6 | JOHNSTON, Callum | 00:45.46 | HEL |
7 | HANSSEN, Isaac | 00:50.83 | SVA |
Event 48 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.06 Aleksandr Bell (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | CUTHBERT, Wade | 00:38.21 | GGS |
2 | JAMIESON, Connor | 00:38.90 | KCC |
3 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:39.39 | SVA |
4 | SMITH, Lewis | 00:42.82 | SET |
5 | COOK, Harrison | 00:43.85 | IMC |
6 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 00:44.13 | MDC |
7 | WICKINS, Joel | 00:49.07 | HEL |
Event 49 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | JELLEY, Niamh | 00:43.33 | MDC |
2 | BASSON, Eve | 00:45.83 | IMC |
3 | SLOPER, Natalie | 00:47.56 | GGS |
4 | DE CONING, Dané | 00:47.85 | KCC |
5 | REDMAN, Ella | 00:49.19 | SET |
6 | EVANS, Sarah | 00:53.78 | SVA |
7 | TYNDALL, Zoe | 00:53.81 | HEL |
Event 50 F U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:40.94 | MDC |
2 | PEAD, Maddie | 00:42.07 | GGS |
3 | VALENTIM, Tatiana | 00:43.26 | IMC |
4 | TURNBULL, Erin | 00:44.05 | SET |
5 | LOUW, Kayla | 00:44.87 | KCC |
6 | MEYER, Anika | 00:48.58 | SVA |
7 | NICHOLLS, Siobhan | 00:49.35 | HEL |
Event 51 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.54 George Harley (Sacred Heart) 2016 |
||
1 | WALKER, Eamon | 00:41.54 | SET |
2 | KITCHING, Jacob | 00:42.68 | IMC |
3 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 00:43.38 | HEL |
4 | FAWELL, Cameron | 00:44.43 | GGS |
5 | LOMBARD, Jacques | 00:47.77 | KCC |
6 | FERNANDES, Nelio | 00:49.50 | MDC |
998 | FELLOWS, Bailey | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 52 M U/19 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.54 HARLEY, George (SHC) 2016 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Richard | 00:39.97 | SET |
2 | BRENNAN, Leroy | 00:40.60 | GGS |
3 | BATES, Rhys | 00:42.15 | KCC |
4 | BEISSEL, Ben | 00:42.18 | IMC |
5 | SMITH, Carl | 00:42.19 | HEL |
6 | GRIFFITHS, Charlie | 00:43.04 | MDC |
7 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:51.86 | SVA |
Event 53 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 00:37.28 | SVA |
2 | SHEPHERD, Samiah | 00:39.09 | SET |
3 | BEARMAN-SKIPWOR, Olivia | 00:41.15 | MDC |
4 | BAILEY, Eva | 00:41.31 | HEL |
5 | MITCHELL, Alison | 00:48.39 | KCC |
6 | WARD, Charlotte | 00:50.56 | IMC |
7 | CROOK, Ella | 00:50.90 | GGS |
Event 54 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.24 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:40.53 | SVA |
2 | CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew | 00:41.97 | GGS |
3 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:50.02 | KCC |
4 | HARVEY, Jake | 00:53.13 | IMC |
5 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 00:53.96 | MDC |
6 | BILCICH, Zane | 00:56.40 | SET |
7 | BANNISTER, Bradley | 01:07.98 | HEL |
Event 55 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.22 BURGESS, Alyssa (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | LEEMING, Kara | 00:32.91 | KCC |
2 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 00:39.91 | IMC |
3 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:40.51 | SVA |
4 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 00:42.62 | SET |
5 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:45.57 | HEL |
6 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 00:47.80 | MDC |
7 | ANGELATOS, Sabine | 00:53.29 | GGS |
Event 56 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.73 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2017 |
||
1 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:36.88 | HEL |
2 | CLEAVER, Noah | 00:37.80 | MDC |
3 | AULD, James | 00:39.10 | GGS |
4 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 00:39.28 | SET |
5 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:41.04 | SVA |
6 | RIMMER, Samuel | 00:41.05 | KCC |
7 | GALEA, Anthony | 00:44.12 | IMC |
Event 57 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.78 BURGESS, Alyssa (PRE) 2017 |
||
1 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:35.74 | KCC |
2 | WATSON, René | 00:39.01 | HEL |
3 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 00:39.69 | SVA |
4 | GROSSMAN, Sienna | 00:42.15 | IMC |
5 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:44.23 | MDC |
6 | DIXON, Laura | 00:47.11 | SET |
7 | RUTTER, Rosey | 00:51.31 | GGS |
Event 58 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.05 BADENHORST, Damian (ACB) 2018 |
||
1 | LOLLER, Riley | 00:32.16 | IMC |
2 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:36.72 | SVA |
3 | VAN DER BERG, Adriaan | 00:37.18 | KCC |
4 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:40.23 | SET |
5 | BUSHBY, Jack | 00:43.80 | HEL |
6 | WOODVINE, Ashley | 00:43.84 | GGS |
7 | BEDFORD, Joshua | 00:45.13 | MDC |
Event 59 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.18 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2015 |
||
1 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 00:37.31 | SET |
2 | RUTTER, Ellie | 00:38.41 | GGS |
3 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:39.90 | HEL |
4 | VAN AMERSFOORT, Thirsa | 00:40.34 | KCC |
5 | PINCH, Tahlia | 00:42.20 | IMC |
6 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:42.59 | MDC |
7 | WHITE, Mollie | 00:43.89 | SVA |
Event 60 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.59 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | CUTHBERT, Wade | 00:31.76 | GGS |
2 | SMITH, Lewis | 00:31.87 | SET |
3 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:33.09 | KCC |
4 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:36.08 | SVA |
5 | BERARD, Thomas | 00:41.81 | IMC |
6 | MCLAUGHLIN, Euan | 00:42.81 | MDC |
7 | TZIN, Harel | 00:52.90 | HEL |
Event 61 F U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:32.43 | MDC |
2 | VALENTIM, Tatiana | 00:34.63 | IMC |
3 | PEAD, Maddie | 00:37.18 | GGS |
4 | GASBARRO, Sinead | 00:38.60 | SET |
5 | OSBORNE, Olivia-Jane | 00:40.33 | KCC |
6 | NAHUYS, Georgia | 00:41.40 | SVA |
7 | TYNDALL, Zoe | 00:50.22 | HEL |
Event 62 M U/19 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.03 Damian Fyfe (SSD) 2014 |
||
1 | FAWELL, Cameron | 00:32.71 | GGS |
2 | WALKER, Eamon | 00:33.55 | SET |
3 | BATES, Rhys | 00:36.12 | KCC |
4 | DALES, Carl | 00:36.29 | IMC |
5 | FELLOWS, Bailey | 00:39.93 | SVA |
6 | GRIFFITHS, Charlie | 00:41.44 | MDC |
7 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 00:42.86 | HEL |
Event 63 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | BEARMAN-SKIPWOR, Olivia | 00:43.00 | MDC |
2 | JOHNSTON, Lyla | 00:48.09 | HEL |
3 | CHESSON, Ava | 00:48.88 | GGS |
4 | WEST, Lara | 00:49.89 | SVA |
5 | JANKOWITZ, Catharina | 00:50.62 | KCC |
6 | CHIAPPA, Cerys | 00:50.80 | IMC |
Event 64 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 00:38.47 | SVA |
2 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 00:38.58 | MDC |
3 | BONES, Tyra | 00:43.95 | SET |
4 | HOWLETT, Ellie | 00:46.45 | HEL |
5 | WARD, Charlotte | 00:46.93 | IMC |
6 | WILLIAMS, Sydney | 00:46.96 | GGS |
7 | MITCHELL, Alison | 00:48.55 | KCC |
Event 65 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.53 Jacob Hale (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | GROBBELAAR, Jason | 00:44.65 | SVA |
2 | KIDWAI, Saoud | 00:46.73 | GGS |
3 | GLEESON, Nicholas | 00:50.38 | SET |
4 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 00:51.28 | MDC |
5 | WHITMORE, Jean | 00:52.34 | KCC |
6 | HARVEY, Jake | 00:53.61 | IMC |
7 | WRIGHT, Xavier | 01:02.42 | HEL |
Event 66 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.53 HALE, Jacob (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | CHAMBERLAIN, Matthew | 00:40.58 | GGS |
2 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:45.94 | IMC |
3 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:46.03 | SVA |
4 | VILLEMIN, Leon | 00:47.46 | MDC |
5 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:47.60 | KCC |
6 | TURNER, Seth | 00:48.41 | SET |
7 | BANNISTER, Bradley | 00:59.31 | HEL |
Event 67 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | SPENCE, Monique | 00:43.53 | SET |
2 | PAVLINOVICH, Kasey | 00:44.70 | SVA |
3 | CROOT, Chloe | 00:46.34 | KCC |
4 | THOMAS, Mackenzie | 00:46.44 | HEL |
5 | THOMAS, Emilia | 00:46.60 | IMC |
6 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 00:47.69 | MDC |
7 | BESTRY, Amber | 00:49.21 | GGS |
Event 68 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | LEEMING, Kara | 00:37.70 | KCC |
2 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 00:39.35 | SVA |
3 | FLANIGAN, Abbie | 00:40.45 | MDC |
4 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 00:42.65 | IMC |
5 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 00:42.79 | SET |
6 | ELLIOTT, Renee | 00:43.16 | HEL |
7 | ANGELATOS, Sabine | 00:44.40 | GGS |
Event 69 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.42 Jacob Dearle (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Kai | 00:41.79 | SVA |
2 | CLAASSEN, Daniell | 00:43.63 | KCC |
3 | VAN DE NADORT, Finn | 00:43.77 | HEL |
4 | RITCHIE, Finlay | 00:45.54 | SET |
5 | HYDE, James | 00:46.22 | GGS |
6 | WARBURTON, Zak | 00:48.92 | IMC |
7 | LOGAN, James | 00:51.51 | MDC |
Event 70 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.42 DEARLE, Jacob (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 00:38.31 | SET |
2 | JOHNSTON, Alistair | 00:38.98 | SVA |
3 | AULD, James | 00:39.34 | GGS |
4 | RIMMER, Samuel | 00:40.63 | KCC |
5 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:43.46 | HEL |
6 | CLEAVER, Noah | 00:45.06 | MDC |
7 | MUTTER, Javier | 00:50.05 | IMC |
Event 71 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | BRADY, Fenella | 00:39.76 | SVA |
2 | MORITZ, Kiara | 00:43.74 | IMC |
3 | BRADBURY, Emily | 00:43.87 | GGS |
4 | BROWN, Harriet | 00:45.07 | KCC |
5 | HANSROD, Zayan | 00:46.50 | MDC |
6 | HANRAHAN, Piper | 00:47.75 | SET |
7 | FARRANT, Lilliana | 00:50.07 | HEL |
Event 72 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:36.77 | KCC |
2 | FOWLER, Phoebe-May | 00:37.26 | IMC |
3 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 00:39.08 | SVA |
4 | LOCKLEY, Poppy | 00:40.68 | GGS |
5 | WATSON, René | 00:40.95 | HEL |
6 | MEARS, Layla | 00:48.37 | MDC |
7 | DONOHUE, Ava | 00:48.73 | SET |
Event 73 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 00:41.56 | IMC |
2 | TROY, Ronin | 00:41.82 | SET |
3 | DALL, Robert | 00:42.25 | SVA |
4 | BUTLER, Leyton | 00:43.44 | GGS |
5 | GEORGIOU, Stelio | 00:43.74 | KCC |
6 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:44.09 | HEL |
7 | NJO, Jayden | 00:44.82 | MDC |
Event 74 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | LOLLER, Riley | 00:34.79 | IMC |
2 | GROBBELAAR, Tiaan | 00:37.85 | SVA |
3 | VAN DER BERG, Adriaan | 00:41.27 | KCC |
4 | SHENTON, Michael | 00:42.24 | MDC |
5 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:43.19 | SET |
6 | BUSHBY, Jack | 00:45.82 | HEL |
7 | WOODVINE, Ashley | 00:46.25 | GGS |
Event 75 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | VAN VUUREN, Elke | 00:40.93 | KCC |
2 | KING, Emily | 00:41.72 | MDC |
3 | SMITH, Indi | 00:41.74 | GGS |
4 | CLARKE, Kate | 00:46.26 | HEL |
5 | HUNT, Jessica | 00:46.30 | SET |
6 | FRY, Sophie | 00:47.00 | SVA |
7 | REDDING, Lilly | 00:48.53 | IMC |
Event 76 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.68 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | MITCHELL, Kari | 00:41.32 | KCC |
2 | WYDLER, Amy | 00:41.60 | SVA |
3 | BESTRY, Demi | 00:42.01 | GGS |
4 | CALOIERO, Natalia | 00:42.32 | MDC |
5 | CORCORAN, Amy | 00:42.90 | SET |
6 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:43.60 | HEL |
7 | RIDLEY, Georgia | 00:44.99 | IMC |
Event 77 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:39.90 | KCC |
2 | DENNETT, Ryan | 00:40.22 | GGS |
3 | BINGHAM, Cody | 00:40.61 | MDC |
4 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 00:43.57 | SET |
5 | COOK, Harrison | 00:43.65 | IMC |
6 | MARSHALL, Ben | 00:44.55 | HEL |
7 | DU PLESSIS, Gregor | 00:45.48 | SVA |
Event 78 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | CUTHBERT, Wade | 00:34.78 | GGS |
2 | JAMIESON, Connor | 00:35.86 | KCC |
3 | SMITH, Lewis | 00:37.94 | SET |
4 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:38.84 | SVA |
5 | BERARD, Thomas | 00:39.59 | IMC |
6 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 00:42.39 | MDC |
7 | JOHNSTON, Callum | 00:45.99 | HEL |
Event 79 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | JELLEY, Niamh | 00:38.87 | MDC |
2 | BASSON, Eve | 00:41.26 | IMC |
3 | MEALOR, Abby | 00:44.38 | SET |
4 | BLAKE, Rebecca | 00:44.63 | HEL |
5 | MEYER, Anika | 00:45.77 | SVA |
6 | MUKOMBERANWA, Grace | 00:46.02 | KCC |
7 | SHANHUN, Alana | 00:46.42 | GGS |
Event 80 F U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 00:36.67 | MDC |
2 | PEAD, Maddie | 00:38.73 | GGS |
3 | VALENTIM, Tatiana | 00:39.33 | IMC |
4 | DU PLOOY, Milan | 00:41.69 | KCC |
5 | TYNDALL, Zoe | 00:44.95 | HEL |
6 | NAHUYS, Georgia | 00:45.14 | SVA |
7 | GASBARRO, Sinead | 00:46.31 | SET |
Event 81 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | CARROLL, Andrew | 00:36.24 | GGS |
2 | PURDIE, Riley | 00:37.32 | SET |
3 | LIPSCOMBE, Curran | 00:37.37 | IMC |
4 | OBERHOLZER, Andre | 00:37.70 | KCC |
5 | KING, Jordan | 00:41.52 | MDC |
6 | FELLOWS, Bailey | 00:41.69 | SVA |
7 | SMITH, Carl | 00:43.77 | HEL |
Event 82 M U/19 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.26 Matthew Meinema (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | BRENNAN, Ziggy | 00:34.02 | GGS |
2 | DALES, Carl | 00:36.82 | IMC |
3 | WICKINS, Matthew | 00:39.32 | HEL |
4 | WALKER, Eamon | 00:39.45 | SET |
5 | BATES, Rhys | 00:39.68 | KCC |
6 | KINGDON, Marshall | 00:40.09 | SVA |
7 | FERNANDES, Nelio | 00:43.20 | MDC |
Event 83 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.63 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2014 |
||
1 | MATER DEI | 02:28.50 | MDC |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:28.57 | SVA |
3 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:38.10 | GGS |
4 | KINGSWAY | 02:42.48 | KCC |
5 | HELENA | 02:43.34 | HEL |
6 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:43.82 | IMC |
7 | SETON | 03:10.79 | SET |
Event 84 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.07 SACRED HEART (SHC) 2017 |
||
1 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:30.61 | GGS |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:32.62 | SVA |
3 | MATER DEI | 02:41.01 | MDC |
4 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:45.20 | IMC |
5 | KINGSWAY | 02:52.70 | KCC |
6 | HELENA | 03:05.01 | HEL |
7 | SETON | 03:11.86 | SET |
Event 85 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:01.67 PRENDIVILLE (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | SETON | 02:26.84 | SET |
2 | HELENA | 02:30.23 | HEL |
3 | KINGSWAY | 02:31.58 | KCC |
4 | MATER DEI | 02:34.59 | MDC |
5 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:34.79 | SVA |
6 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:40.01 | IMC |
7 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:40.33 | GGS |
Event 86 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.70 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | HELENA | 02:15.95 | HEL |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:20.12 | KCC |
3 | SETON | 02:21.12 | SET |
4 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:24.23 | GGS |
5 | MATER DEI | 02:30.76 | MDC |
6 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:31.28 | IMC |
998 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 87 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:15.83 | KCC |
2 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:24.38 | GGS |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:28.67 | SVA |
4 | MATER DEI | 02:30.38 | MDC |
5 | HELENA | 02:33.44 | HEL |
6 | SETON | 02:33.69 | SET |
998 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:00.00 | IMC |
Event 88 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.69 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:07.66 | IMC |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:09.41 | KCC |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:14.98 | SVA |
4 | MATER DEI | 02:18.19 | MDC |
5 | HELENA | 02:27.48 | HEL |
6 | SETON | 02:28.37 | SET |
7 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:33.25 | GGS |
Event 89 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:58.99 MANDURAH CC (MCC) 2017 |
||
1 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:13.50 | GGS |
2 | SETON | 02:14.29 | SET |
3 | MATER DEI | 02:19.98 | MDC |
4 | KINGSWAY | 02:22.84 | KCC |
5 | HELENA | 02:25.16 | HEL |
6 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:35.96 | IMC |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:36.89 | SVA |
Event 90 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:47.08 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | SETON | 02:06.40 | SET |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:06.51 | KCC |
3 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:10.29 | GGS |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:11.46 | SVA |
5 | MATER DEI | 02:15.20 | MDC |
6 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:15.90 | IMC |
7 | HELENA | 02:29.56 | HEL |
Event 91 F U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | MATER DEI | 02:06.38 | MDC |
2 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:15.21 | IMC |
3 | KINGSWAY | 02:22.22 | KCC |
4 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 02:23.38 | GGS |
5 | HELENA | 02:25.51 | HEL |
6 | SETON | 02:26.66 | SET |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:33.46 | SVA |
Event 92 M U/19 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:41.01 ST MARK'S ACS (SMK) 2015 |
||
1 | SETON | 01:58.04 | SET |
2 | GERALDTON GRAMMAR | 01:58.40 | GGS |
3 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:03.19 | IMC |
4 | KINGSWAY | 02:04.82 | KCC |
5 | MATER DEI | 02:09.91 | MDC |
6 | HELENA | 02:10.94 | HEL |
7 | SWAN VALLEY | 02:17.30 | SVA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com