Para Swimming Results

Home

>

Para Swimming Results

Printer-friendly version








































































































































































































































































































































































































































PARA SWIMMING CARNIVAL RESULTS 2010


Sue Bigelow Spirit Shield Winner - Christ Church Grammar School


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


EVENT NO


GENDER


AGE GROUP


EVENT


STROKE


DIVISION


COMPETITOR


SCHOOL


TIME


DIV


1


B


OPEN


100m


F/S


PARA


Charles Winning


Christ Church Grammar


1:25


P


2


G


OPEN


100m


F/S


PARA


Bella McCosker


Mercedes College


1.53.42


P


3


B


JNR


50m


F/S


PARA


Hayden McTaggart


Corpus Christi College


51.99


P


4


G


JNR


50m


F/S


PARA


Anne Gray


John XXIII College


1.08.63


P


5


B


SNR


50m


F/S


PARA


Charles Winning


Christ Church Grammar


37.51


P


6


G


SNR


50m


F/S


PARA


Brenna O’Donnell


Corpus Christi College


48.72


P


7


B


JNR


50m


BR/S


PARA


Beau Mogridge


Corpus Christi College


1.06.53


P


8


G


JNR


50m


BR/S


PARA


Mikayla D’Andrilli


Mercedes College


1.10.88


P


9


B


SNR


50m


BR/S


PARA


Thomas Pfaff


Ursula Frayne College


58.18


P


10


G


SNR


50m


BR/S


PARA


Brenna O’Donnell


Corpus Christi College


1.04.20


P


11


B


JNR


50m


BA/S


PARA


Hayden McTaggart


Corpus Christi College


1.02.00


P


12


G


JNR


50m


BA/S


PARA


Mikayla D’Andrilli


Mercedes College


1.04.65


P


13


B


SNR


50m


BA/S


PARA


Boyd Duffield


La Salle College


54.97


P


14


G


SNR


50m


BA/S


PARA


Bella McCosker


Mercedes College


59.78


P


15


B


OPEN


4 x 50m


F/S RELAY


PARA


 


Corpus Christi College


3.38.33


P


16


G


OPEN


4 x 50m


F/S RELAY


PARA


 


Mercedes College


4.11.85


P


17


B


U14


25M


ANY STROKE


PARA


Josh Flintoff


Servite College


24.71


P


18


G


U14


25M


ANY STROKE


PARA


Sihren Kaur


Sacred Heart College


44.84


P


19


B


U15


25M


ANY STROKE


PARA


Callen McBride


Corpus Christi College


24.50


P


20


G


U15


25M


ANY STROKE


PARA


Jessia Acquarola


Mercedes College


28.48


P


21


B


U19


25M


ANY STROKE


PARA


Colin Jackson


Servite College


24.32


P


22


G


U19


25M


ANY STROKE


PARA


Cynthia Pham


Mercedes College


27.93


P


23


B


OPEN


4 x 25m


A/S RELAY


PARA


 


Ursula Frayne College


1.43.10


P


24


G


OPEN


4 x 25m


A/S RELAY


PARA


 


La Salle College


1.53.88


P


25


G


JNR


4 x 25m


NOVELTY


PARA


 


Christ Church Grammar


 


P


26


G


JNR


4 x 25m


NOVELTY


PARA


 


Mercedes College


 


P


27


B


SNR


4 x 25m


NOVELTY


PARA


 


Sacred Heart College


 


P


28


G


SNR


4 x 25m


NOVELTY


PARA


 


Mercedes College


 


P


1


B


OPEN


100m


F/S


PARA


Charles Winning


Christ Church Grammar


1:25


P


2


G


OPEN


100m


F/S


PARA


Bella McCosker


Mercedes College


1.53.42


P


3


B


JNR


50m


F/S


PARA


Hayden McTaggart


Corpus Christi College


51.99


P


4


G


JNR


50m


F/S


PARA


Anne Gray


John XXIII College


1.08.63


P


5


B


SNR


50m


F/S


PARA


Charles Winning


Christ Church Grammar


37.51


P


6


G


SNR


50m


F/S


PARA


Brenna O’Donnell


Corpus Christi College


48.72


P


7


B


JNR


50m


BR/S


PARA


Beau Mogridge


Corpus Christi College


1.06.53


P


8


G


JNR


50m


BR/S


PARA


Mikayla D’Andrilli


Mercedes College


1.10.88


P