ACC ATHLETICS ALL STARS TEAM 2016 |
ALL SAINTS' |
EMMANUEL |
KOLBE |
MAZENOD |
QUINNS BAPTIST |
ST MARK'S |
Luke Claridge |
Cassidy Fernandes |
Andrew Butler |
Aeden Hale |
Abigail Graham** |
Caitlin Moore** |
Meg Whittington**** |
|
Callum Davidson |
Alex Cayley |
Charlie Rigby |
Georgia Harrison |
Kiara Speechley*** |
GEORGIANA MOLLOY |
Ella Page** |
Braeden McKeown |
|
Lily Pree***** |
Astrid Johnson |
Aveland Ceray** |
Olivia Lewis** |
Luke English |
SACRED HEART |
Taj Schofield** |
|
|
Jay Russell |
Paul Stervaggi |
Tony Anscombe |
|
ARANMORE |
HOLY CROSS |
|
William Milne |
Callum Corbett*** |
ST NORBERT |
Alexander Masibaka |
Cameron Smyth |
LA SALLE |
|
Ben Johnson |
Anushka Kotian |
Eden Gilbert |
|
Olivia Styles |
MERCEDES |
Isabel Daines |
Ellie Nagle*** |
|
IRENE McCORMACK |
Caleb McDonnell |
Olivia Ridley |
Carter Dowling |
Jack Burt |
BUNBURY GRAMMAR |
Emilio Estrella*** |
Jesse Schelfhout*** |
Tess Raven** |
Charley Rafferty |
Jaco Jansen Van Rensburg |
Lewis Evans-Thomson |
Dylan Rasheed |
Joshua Italiano |
Samara Hopkins |
Chloe Metcalf** |
Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn** |
|
|
Sara Rowe |
Alexandra Sartor |
Sydney Rafferty*** |
Lubin Benedict*** |
CBC FREMANTLE |
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE |
Tahlia Lough |
Grace Carbone |
Cristian Sayers |
MJ Jansen Van Rensburg |
Brodee Knight |
Ethan Luu******* |
Wani Swaka Lo Buluk** |
Jasmine Serra** |
Hannah Whitbread**** |
Nicholas Rowlands** |
Joshua Stedman |
Jake Balestra***** |
|
|
Jade Gibbons |
Noel Mancuveni |
Marius Harman |
Taryn Ditewig |
LAKE JOONDALUP |
MERCY |
Jay Cutler |
Samuel Rowlands |
Nathan Scott |
Tahlee McVee******** |
Emma Van Der Meer |
Edward Gondo |
Luka Samuels** |
Zeta Stevens |
Nigel Kazomba |
Ajak Riak** |
Ethan Turner** |
|
Maris Tranquille |
|
Callan Howe-Robinson** |
Jesse Hunt** |
Taane-Nui Phillipps |
NAGLE |
Matthew Ryan |
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR |
|
Malachi Faamausili-Fala** |
Toni-Marie Smith** |
Mia Clennick |
Max Hunter |
Ky Landers |
CAREY |
Violet Bartell** |
|
Payton Cullen |
Romeo Maxwell |
|
Lauren Wright |
Riley Armstrong |
LUMEN CHRISTI |
|
|
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG |
Alex Kanawati |
|
Brian Mashingaidze** |
NEWMAN |
SERPENTINE |
Jacob Gray |
|
JOHN XXIII |
Brodee Foster |
David Pertel***** |
Harry Elphick |
Jakob Putelli*** |
CHISHOLM |
Ewen Robinson |
Francis Dete |
Joel Western |
Jake Cooke |
Rachael Edwards |
Gordon Perkins |
Aislinn Morris |
Zoe Clegg |
Kayla Nowrojee |
|
|
Gabrielle Toth** |
Hamish Lyons |
|
Phoebe Gaudoin** |
SERVITE |
SWAN CHRISTIAN |
Jack Lightfoot |
Lucille Gleghorn |
MANDURAH BAPTIST |
Josh Baker** |
Tanika Lockley |
Kyden Edman |
Liam Phelps |
Mitchell Tassicker |
Clarissa Herbst** |
|
Dion Yianni |
Armand Van Schalkwyk |
Matthew Rocchi |
Sophie Durrant |
Blake Hitchcock |
PETER CARNLEY |
|
|
Mitch Benger |
|
|
Madison Good** |
SETON |
SWAN VALLEY |
Rebecca Pinto |
JOHN PAUL |
MANDURAH CC |
|
Leo Galipo |
Anneka West |
|
Rebecca Hanekom |
Brayden Nazzari**** |
PETER MOYES |
Nicholas Riggs |
Devon Ahtom |
CORPUS CHRISTI |
Olivia Black |
Ava Muir |
Jordan Woodman |
Johnathan Chegwidden-Jackson |
|
Gianluca Cupiraggi |
|
Iysha O'Meara** |
Caitlin Chase** |
|
TRANBY |
Amy Watson |
KEARNAN |
Courtney Rowley |
Delaney Smith** |
ST BRIGID'S |
Sophie White****** |
Ava Dadmehr |
Joshua Rhodes |
Georgia Adams |
Louie Oakes*** |
Chanelle Myburgh** |
Adrienne Conway-Mortimer |
Charley Wehr |
Tylah Van Diemen*** |
|
Mia Lockwood** |
Isla Hannan |
|
Chase Bourne |
|
MATER DEI |
Yasmin Furse** |
Nina Yeats |
URSULA FRAYNE |
Harrison Cormack |
KENNEDY BAPTIST |
Emily Bennett |
|
|
Sharise Coote |
Lara Passauer |
Luke Shaw*** |
Jaxon Bilchuris |
PRENDIVILLE |
ST LUKE'S |
|
Taylor Kroyer |
|
Tahli Arbuckle** |
Mathilde Lapierre** |
Nicholas Greenland |
|
Kayla Van Der Linden**** |
|
|
Logan Foley** |
|
|
|
NB: * denotes number of events |