ACC SWIMMING CARNIVALS 2019 - Updated |
||
A DIV Wed 27/3/19 |
HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) |
|
Sacred Heart |
|
|
CBC Fremantle |
|
|
All Saints |
|
|
St Mark's |
|
|
Chisholm |
|
|
St Stephen's (Duncraig) |
|
|
Mercedes |
|
|
John XXIII |
|
|
Newman |
↑ |
Elevated from B Div |
|
|
|
B DIV Tues 26/3/19 |
HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) |
|
Corpus Christi |
↓ |
Relegated from A Div |
Mazenod |
|
|
St Brigid's |
|
|
Kolbe |
|
|
Frederick Irwin AS |
|
|
Mandurah CC |
|
|
Ursula Frayne |
|
|
Prendiville |
|
|
Peter Moyes |
↑ |
Elevated from C Div |
|
|
|
C DIV Mon 25/03/19 |
HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) |
|
St Mary MacKillop |
↓ |
Relegated from B Div |
Kennedy BC |
|
|
Lake Joondalup |
|
|
John Septimus Roe |
|
|
Nagle |
|
|
Georgiana Molloy |
|
|
Mandurah Baptist |
|
|
Swan Christian |
↑ |
Elevated from D Div |
|
|
|
D DIV Fri 22/03/19 |
HBF Stadium (Indoor 8 lane) |
|
La Salle |
↓ |
Relegated from C Div |
Lumen Christi |
|
|
Servite |
|
|
Emmanuel |
|
|
John Paul |
|
|
St Stephen’s (Carramar) |
|
|
St Norbert |
|
|
Kingsway CC |
↑ |
Elevated from E Div |
|
|
|
E DIV Thur 21/3/19 |
HBF Outdoor 10 lane |
|
Carey |
↓ |
Relegated from D Div |
Mater Dei |
|
|
Irene McCormack |
|
|
Geraldton Grammar |
|
|
Seton |
|
|
Swan Valley |
|
|
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar |
|
Readmitted to E Division |
Living Waters |
↑ |
Elevated from F Div |
|
|
|
F DIV Wed 20/03/19 |
HBF Outdoor 10 lane |
|
Helena |
↓ |
Relegated from E Div |
Tranby |
|
|
Peter Carnley ACS |
|
|
Austin Cove Baptist |
|
|
Kearnan |
|
|
Holy Cross |
|
|
Thornlie CC |
↑ |
Elevated from G Div |
|
|
|
G DIV Tue 19/03/19 |
HBF Outdoor 10 lane |
|
Aranmore |
↓ |
Relegated from F Div |
St Joseph's Albany |
|
|
St Joseph's Northam |
|
|
John Wollaston |
|
|
Quinns |
|
|
Mercy |
|
|
South Coast Baptist |
|
|
St George's AS |
↑ |
Elevated from H Div |
|
|
|
H DIV Mon 18/03/19 |
HBF Outdoor 10 lane |
|
Carmel |
↓ |
Relegated from G Div |
Cornerstone |
|
|
Ellenbrook CC |
|
|
Strathalbyn CC |
|
|
St Andrew's |
|
|
Serpentine-Jarrahdale |
|
|
Rehoboth CC |
|
|
Mundaring CC |
|
|
Grace Christian |
↑ |
Elevated from I Div |
|
|
|
I DIV Fri 15/03/19 |
HBF Outdoor 10 lane |
|
Edmund Rice College |
↓ |
Relegated from H Div |
Clontarf |
|
|
St James' Anglican School |
|
|
Foundation Christian |
|
|
Alkimos Baptist |
|
|
Southern Hills CC |
|
|
Fremantle Christian College |
|
|
The King's College |
|
|
Mother Teresa Catholic College |
|
|
Immaculate Heart Catholic College |
|
New School |
NB: St Luke's 2019 TBC. Geraldton GS & Cornerstone compete only in swimming. Dale CC, Emmanuel CCS, St Mary SSC only in Aths. |