ACC ALL STARS CROSS COUNTRY TEAM 2018 |
|||||||
U/13 GIRLS |
U/13 BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Nadia Godley |
Quinns |
10:44.83 |
1 |
Alessio Macri |
Servite |
13:46.91 |
2 |
Mackenzie Scholes |
Quinns |
11:04.19 |
2 |
Cooper Notley |
St Norbert |
13:56.86 |
3 |
Remy Rowse |
St Stephen’s Duncraig |
11:24.16 |
3 |
Mitchell Keene |
Nagle |
14:05.24 |
3 |
Hannah Kennedy |
Foundation |
11:28.02 |
4 |
Darren Fernandez |
Corpus Christi |
14:25.84 |
5 |
Imogen Lees |
St Mark’s |
11:36.77 |
5 |
Riley Somers |
Newman |
14:33.11 |
|
|||||||
U/14 GIRLS |
U/14 BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Rhianna Hepburn |
St Mark’s |
10:29.83 |
1 |
Jed Hagan |
Nagle |
13:47.39 |
2 |
Tayla Dodds |
Lake Joondalup |
10:37.13 |
2 |
Joshua Fowler |
Bunbury Grammar |
13:53.11 |
3 |
Ali Griffin |
St George’s |
10:55.43 |
3 |
Noah Cachard |
Nagle |
13:53.47 |
4 |
Annaleigh Lewis |
Swan Christian |
11:25.36 |
4 |
Jai Beagley |
Swan Christian |
14:15.92 |
5 |
Sophie Leete |
Sacred Heart |
11:28.37 |
5 |
Owen Hurley |
Sacred Heart |
14:20.47 |
|
|||||||
U/15 GIRLS |
U/15 BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Kayla Van Der Linden |
Corpus Christi |
10:10.30 |
1 |
Thomas Ferreira |
Kingsway |
13:13.86 |
2 |
Madison Toovey |
St Mark’s |
10:17.44 |
2 |
Dylan Bailey |
John Wollaston |
13:16.48 |
3 |
Abigail Graham |
Peter Moyes |
10:22.80 |
3 |
Samuel Holroyd |
Peter Moyes |
13:19.60 |
4 |
Sienna Andritsos |
Corpus Christi |
11:05.16 |
4 |
David Smith |
Corpus Christi |
13:33.85 |
5 |
Ellie Jones |
Newman |
11:05.98 |
5 |
Will Cachard |
Nagle |
13:37.29 |
|
|||||||
U/16 GIRLS |
U/16 BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Taylor Kroyer |
Corpus Christi |
10:30.37 |
1 |
Liam Doherty |
Chisholm |
13:12.03 |
2 |
Madison Good |
Peter Carnley |
10:30.68 |
2 |
Daniel Kempson |
Kennedy Baptist |
13:14.68 |
3 |
Eliza Griffin |
St George’s |
10:31.69 |
3 |
Darcy Sallur |
Emmanuel Catholic |
13:27.25 |
4 |
India Hooton |
Tranby |
10:47.57 |
4 |
Thomas Ariti |
Newman |
13:45.24 |
5 |
Lauren Mellett |
Bunbury Grammar |
10:55.64 |
5 |
Lachlan Murray |
Georgiana Molloy |
13:46.25 |
|
|||||||
OPEN GIRLS |
OPEN BOYS |
||||||
1 |
Gabrielle Toth |
Chisholm |
10:09.59 |
1 |
MJ Jansen van Rensburg |
St Norbert |
11:44.80 |
2 |
Isla Hannan |
St Brigid’s |
10:47.96 |
2 |
Elsheikh Abdalla |
Servite |
11:45.65 |
3 |
Ellaby Hansen |
St Brigid’s |
10:54.28 |
3 |
Jaco Jansen van Rensburg |
St Norbert |
11:50.19 |
4 |
Mia Lockwood |
Peter Moyes |
11:15.83 |
4 |
Dor Jok |
Irene McCormack |
12:08.30 |
5 |
Rachael Edwards |
St Stephen’s Duncraig |
11:17.12 |
5 |
Luke Shaw |
Kennedy |
12:15.96 |
NO LIMITS |
||||||
1 |
Izaac Coubrough |
CBC Fremantle |
U/15 Boys |
T1 |
14:34.53 |
72.28% |
1 |
Julian Miller |
Sacred Heart |
U/15 Boys |
T20 |
19:26.79 |
52.44% |
1 |
Madison Heady |
Sacred Heart |
OPEN Girls |
T36 |
17:33.03 |
66.19% |
1 |
Lily Goedsir |
Sacred Heart |
OPEN Girls |
T38 |
18:50.01 |
59.95% |
1 |
Marthinus Van Der Merwe |
Kingsway Christian |
OPEN Boys |
T35 |
27:14.66 |
47.59% |