ALL SAINTS' |
FOUNDATION |
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN |
MAZENOD |
QUINNS BAPTIST |
ST MARK'S |
Drew Whittington |
Dion Dunstall |
Angel Turner*** |
Paul Stervaggi |
Dylan Cope |
Caitlin Moore |
Liam Fukumoto |
|
Monique Prinsloo |
Thomas Hilditch |
Jenna-Máe Van Der Linde |
Daniel Claassen |
Lyndon Kenworthy-Groen |
FREDERICK IRWIN |
Thomas Ferreira** |
|
Mignon Cronje |
Lily Pree*** |
Quintelle Kenworthy-Groen |
Lily Gray |
Etienne Rousseau*** |
MERCEDES |
Misha Stolp |
Riley Burton |
|
|
Justin Talemaira |
Amelia McDonald |
Nadia Godley** |
Rhianna Hepburn** |
ARANMORE |
GEORGIANA MOLLOY |
Marthinus Van Der Merwe**** |
|
|
Madison Toovey** |
Legacy Needham |
Ruby Mosen-Lowe |
|
MERCY |
REHOBOTH CHRISTIAN |
|
|
|
KOLBE |
Destin Nitiprecha |
Samuel Badiashile |
ST MARY MACKILLOP |
BUNBURY GRAMMAR |
HELENA COLLEGE |
Ella Page |
Ivan Salado |
Tori Moss**** |
Gabriel Doolan*** |
Ella Taylor |
Jacob Armitage |
James Steegstra |
|
|
Nicholas Tucker |
|
|
Jay Russell |
NAGLE |
SACRED HEART |
|
CBC FREMANTLE |
HOLY CROSS |
Jaylen Barlow |
Al Mupotaringa |
Daniel Faichney |
ST NORBERT |
Alejandro Larranaga-Boyle |
Cameron Varady |
Luke Davis |
Curtis Valli |
Julian Miller**** |
Caleb Yende-Emoko |
Conor Larranaga-Boyle*** |
Edward Gondor** |
|
Imogen Perejuan** |
Hannah Whitbread |
Connor Chehab |
Zac Stevenson |
|
LA SALLE |
Mitchell Keene** |
Isabel Daines***** |
Izeldin Bol |
Izaac Coubrough**** |
IRENE McCORMACK |
Jacob Schelfhout |
Jed Hagan** |
Sydney Rafferty |
Jordan-Blaze Lightbourn*** |
|
Joshua Smith |
Tanekah Brock*** |
Luke Kanny |
Siena Tonkin*** |
Robert Watson |
CHISHOLM |
|
|
Joe Harwood |
Owen Hurley** |
MJ Jansen van Rensburg** |
Ari van Vliet |
JOHN PAUL |
LAKE JOONDALUP |
Khyan Townsend |
Luka Samuels** |
Lubin Benedict** |
Brendan Rocchi |
Jesuyon Alfred |
Adam Giltrow |
|
Jekylah Garlett |
Thomas Rogers** |
Gabrielle Toth** |
Karl Papasin |
Antonie Van Jaarsveld |
NEWMAN |
Jett Stolp |
|
Matthew Rocchi |
Rebecca Hanekom |
Isabel Strover |
Amanda Barilla |
Jorja Elisseou*** |
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG |
Liam Doherty** |
|
Isabella Thorby |
Ellie Jones |
Madison Heady**** |
Eloise Parsons |
|
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE |
Oliver Martin** |
Josh Baker** |
|
|
CORPUS CHRISTI |
Audric Dequito |
Tayla Dodds** |
Sharya Ferdinandusz |
SERVITE |
SWAN CHRISTIAN |
Alessia Andritsos |
Ethan Luu***** |
Raymond Saungweme |
Lucy Hills |
Sam Lufumpa** |
Armand Van Schalkwyk |
Charley Wehr |
Tyler De Lacy |
|
Ella Hodgson |
Tanika Lockley |
Jayden Robeson |
Darren Fernandez*** |
Tahlee McVee**** |
LUMEN CHRISTI |
|
|
|
Olivia Neri |
|
Joseph Morton |
PETER CARNLEY |
SETON |
SWAN VALLEY |
Lara Passauer |
JOHN WOLLASTON |
Shevana Pado*** |
Madison Good** |
Ahmed Conteh |
Catherine Porter*** |
Jade Patching** |
Jacob Hale |
|
|
Jack Redman |
Lara West |
Luke Chapman** |
Olivia Dodds*** |
MANDURAH BAPTIST |
PETER MOYES |
Jay David |
|
|
Olivia Trueman** |
Cheerico Brunings |
Abigail Graham |
Nicholas Riggs |
THORNLIE CHRISTIAN |
DALE CHRISTIAN |
|
Ethan Light |
Caitlin Chase |
|
Kavya Ranaweera*** |
Tony Niyongabo |
JOHN XXIII |
|
Louie Oakes |
ST BRIGID'S |
Lily Anderson |
|
Austin van der Struyf** |
MANDURAH CC |
|
Ashley Ford |
|
EDMUND RICE |
Lucille Gleghorn |
Ava Muir |
PRENDIVILLE |
Chanelle Myburgh |
TRANBY |
Undalghumen Thomas |
Laura Hopkyns |
Courtney Rowley |
Aiden Nelson** |
Ellaby Hansen |
Adrienne Conway-Mortimer** |
|
Leila Barker*** |
|
Mathilde Lapierre |
Elyssa Thomas |
Sophie White*** |
EMMANUEL |
|
MATER DEI |
Chloe Finnegan |
Isla Hannan |
India Hooton |
Annabelle Stokes |
KENNEDY BAPTIST |
Charlotte Woodward** |
Connor French-Bluhm** |
Nina Yeats |
|
Brandon Walker** |
Lachlan French |
Tahli Arbuckle*** |
Logan Foley |
Ruby Anderson |
URSULA FRAYNE |
Riley Lawton |
Luke Shaw** |
Emily Bennett |
|
Danielle Rossi*** |
Amberlee Statham |
Cassidy Fernandes |
Ty Channells |
Ethan Marafioti |
|
|
James Cork |
Patrick Tepana |
|
Noah Farrow** |
|
ST GEORGE'S |
|
Layne Dixon |
|
Saverio Marafioti |
|
Eliza Griffin |
|
|
|
Rhiannon Clarke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NB: * denotes number of events |