Return to Page1
Results posted: 30 SEP 11
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 60.16 HOGAN, Cruz B (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | TANNER, Kurt A | 50.12 | MAZ |
2 | COLLINS, Brendan A | 49.34 | SHC |
3 | BEST, Jarrod A | 48.66 | PRE |
4 | CRAGGS, Michael A | 48 | COR |
5 | KEITEL, Tyler A | 45.2 | CHI |
6 | CECCHI, Alex A | 43.54 | CBC |
7 | WHITE, Toby A | 40.6 | JSR |
8 | PEARSON, Daniel A | 31.21 | JTC |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | HELLMRICH, Tyler A | 10.92 | CBC |
2 | SUTTON, Noah A | 9.58 | PRE |
3 | STEPHENS DEPCZY, Jaiden A | 9.3 | CHI |
4 | WARBURTON, Mitchell A | 9.21 | JSR |
5 | DAWSON, Oscar A | 8.8 | JTC |
6 | REED, Aidan A | 8.15 | MAZ |
7 | GOULD, Raphael A | 7.4 | COR |
8 | JONGENELIS, Gregory A | 7.28 | SHC |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | MCMAHON, Liam A | 10.66 | CBC |
2 | PRITCHARD, Chad A | 10.2 | JSR |
3 | CHARLIE, Alphonse A | 9.75 | PRE |
4 | SPANJERS, Jake A | 9.7 | MAZ |
5 | CORKHILL, Thomas A | 9.48 | COR |
6 | ROGERS, Brocc A | 9.43 | JTC |
7 | BILLING, Ryan A | 8.74 | SHC |
8 | CROLL, Dylan A | 7.96 | CHI |
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | HUMPHREY, Louisa A | 1.38 | JSR |
2 | BUCKLEY, Shannon A | 1.25 | CHI |
3 | BEALES, Ruby A | 1.25 | SBC |
4 | KIJAK, Sophie A | 1.25 | PRE |
5 | RICHARDS, Rosheen A | 1.25 | JTC |
6 | FORDE, Caitlin A | 1.15 | SHC |
7 | FILLIS, Ciara A | 1.1 | COR |
998 | CASELLA, Alicia A | 0 | MER |
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | DITEWIG, Taryn A | 1.47 | JSR |
2 | PINTO, Catherine A | 1.35 | CHI |
3 | KIJAK, Renata A | 1.3 | PRE |
4 | PRICE, Maddy A | 1.25 | SBC |
5 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle A | 1.2 | SHC |
6 | GENTLE, Madeline A | 1.2 | JTC |
7 | BLAIR, Kali A | 1.1 | MER |
998 | PIVAC, Jacqueline A | 0 | COR |
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.53 Matthew Cherrie (Peter Moyes) 2010 |
||
1 | CORBETT, Callum A | 1.35 | SHC |
1 | SHEPPARD, Cooper A | 1.35 | JSR |
3 | GIUDICATTI, Jordan A | 1.35 | COR |
4 | NORDMANN, Callum A | 1.3 | PRE |
4 | BLAKISTON, Lachlan A | 1.3 | CBC |
4 | URE, Julian A | 1.3 | CHI |
7 | LANGHAM, Mason A | 1.25 | MAZ |
8 | WOODFORD, Nicholas A | 1.25 | JTC |
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.53 Matthew Cherrie (Peter Moyes) 2010 |
||
1 | LEE, Caleb A | 1.35 | COR |
1 | WARD, Lachlan A | 1.35 | SHC |
3 | TASSICKER, Mitchell A | 1.3 | JTC |
4 | VARNAVIDES, Riley A | 1.3 | MAZ |
5 | FULLGRABE, Koby A | 1.25 | PRE |
5 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich A | 1.25 | JSR |
7 | RHODES, Harrison A | 1.25 | CHI |
998 | BURKE, Riley A | 0 | CBC |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | NGUYEN, Thanh A | 25.72 | JSR |
2 | KEADY, Harry A | 25.45 | JTC |
3 | RAVENSCROFT, Ben A | 24.67 | MAZ |
4 | NEEDHAM, Matthew A | 24.54 | COR |
5 | STAINTON, Jake A | 22.83 | CBC |
6 | PLANE, Caelan A | 21.76 | SHC |
7 | HAYES, Tyrrell A | 20.55 | PRE |
8 | KERR, James A | 18.77 | CHI |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 60.16 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | ASSMANN, Michael A | 47.94 | SHC |
2 | LIASCOS, Peleus A | 45.04 | CBC |
3 | GANGELL, Luke A | 41.98 | MAZ |
4 | COLES, Adrian A | 41.63 | COR |
5 | ANDREWS, Ethan A | 38.8 | JSR |
6 | SEITZ, Matthew A | 35.87 | PRE |
7 | RIOLO, Antonino A | 31.33 | CHI |
8 | PROCTOR, Jevon A | 30.42 | JTC |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 29.57 DOECKE, Morgan C (SNC) 2011 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy A | 26.28 | PRE |
2 | HANSEN, Ellie-Grace A | 25.97 | MER |
3 | CARLINO, Kayla A | 25.77 | SHC |
4 | GENTLE, Madeline A | 22.22 | JTC |
5 | WEST, Shania A | 19.3 | COR |
6 | DITEWIG, Taryn A | 19.17 | JSR |
7 | LAMB, Charlotte A | 14.33 | SBC |
8 | STEVENS, Liana A | 14 | CHI |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | ROSS, Daniel A | 11.19 | JSR |
2 | MONASTRA, Matthew A | 10.78 | CHI |
3 | PIROZZI, Adam A | 10.77 | CBC |
4 | GRAY, Matthew A | 10.24 | JTC |
5 | SALA-TENNA, Vincent A | 10.02 | MAZ |
6 | BARKER, Sam A | 9.66 | SHC |
7 | BARIN, Oliver A | 9.43 | COR |
8 | NEWCOMBE, Harley A | 9.27 | PRE |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | TOLICH, James A | 12.06 | CHI |
2 | COURT, Harrison A | 11.55 | JTC |
3 | MARIANO, Robert A | 11.52 | CBC |
4 | BERGLUND-MACDON, Zac A | 11.12 | SHC |
5 | RICCI, Steven A | 11 | MAZ |
6 | WALDRAM, Luke A | 10.59 | JSR |
7 | CHUNG, Alexander A | 10.12 | COR |
8 | BARNES, Callum A | 9.88 | PRE |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.18 Francesca Da Rui (Mercedes) 2007 |
||
1 | RICHARDS, Bridgette A | 4.48 | PRE |
2 | FUDA, Mikayla A | 4.18 | CHI |
3 | WINZER, Karlee A | 4.15 | JSR |
4 | DONNER, Eloise A | 4.11 | SHC |
5 | SLEIGHT, Aleisha A | 3.93 | MER |
6 | LAMING, Brittney A | 3.9 | COR |
7 | LOW, Emily A | 3.84 | JTC |
8 | REES, Georgia A | 3.77 | SBC |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.18 Francesca Da Rui (Mercedes) 2007 |
||
1 | SCHWARZ, Sarah A | 4.45 | CHI |
2 | RELOTA, Klara A | 4.3 | JTC |
3 | BERTOLINI, Georgia A | 4.26 | JSR |
4 | HILLE, Rebecca A | 4.09 | MER |
5 | JUDKINS, Samantha A | 4.05 | COR |
6 | MIPPY, Tamisha A | 3.94 | SBC |
7 | KRASEVAC, Arielle A | 3.71 | PRE |
998 | DANZE, Mia A | 0 | SHC |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.55 S Robinson (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1989 |
||
1 | CHARLIE, Alphonse A | 5.76 | PRE |
2 | MOLONEY, Trey A | 5.29 | CBC |
3 | MCMILLAN, Ryan A | 5.18 | JSR |
4 | O'BRIEN, Thomas A | 5.13 | MAZ |
5 | MIOTTI, James A | 5.11 | SHC |
6 | JOHNSON, Myles A | 4.88 | COR |
7 | HANBURY, Darby A | 4.47 | JTC |
8 | ESPINOZA, Joshua A | 4.34 | CHI |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.55 S Robinson (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1989 |
||
1 | RILEY-VASQUEZ, Jovani A | 5.5 | CBC |
2 | SMOOTHY, Mitchell A | 5.42 | MAZ |
3 | CHRISP, Dean A | 5.32 | COR |
4 | QUINN, Brayden A | 4.96 | SHC |
5 | LEE, Jack A | 4.86 | JTC |
6 | SPENCE, Tom A | 4.69 | PRE |
7 | JACKSON, Matthew A | 4.65 | JSR |
8 | STEPHENS DEPCZY, Jaiden A | 4.53 | CHI |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | MAHER, Shelby A | 4.29 | MER |
2 | HORTON, Kirstie A | 4.14 | SHC |
3 | STOKES, Lia A | 4.11 | PRE |
4 | GAULT, Kirsten A | 3.9 | SBC |
5 | HONDROS, Amy A | 3.87 | JSR |
6 | HARRINGTON, Desiree A | 3.84 | CHI |
7 | SPRING, Jessica A | 3.54 | JTC |
998 | KELLY, Shannon A | 0 | COR |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | DA RUI, Christina A | 4.69 | MER |
2 | TREWIN, Carly A | 4.64 | JSR |
3 | ISLIP, Lauren A | 4.49 | JTC |
4 | COOPER, Raquel A | 4.22 | SHC |
5 | AMEDURI, Lara A | 4.05 | CHI |
6 | PRICE, Delia A | 4.03 | COR |
7 | GOLISANO, Tarnica A | 3.99 | PRE |
8 | MALONE, Amber A | 3.73 | SBC |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | LAWLER, Taylor A | 00:14.74 | SHC |
2 | DITEWIG, Taryn A | 00:15.01 | JSR |
3 | BOOTHROYD, Elena A | 00:15.16 | PRE |
4 | MULHOLLAND, Gemma A | 00:15.21 | MER |
5 | PINTO, Catherine A | 00:15.24 | CHI |
6 | PRICE, Maddy A | 00:16.54 | SBC |
7 | BENDTSEN, Emma A | 00:17.53 | COR |
8 | GRAY, Gabriella A | 00:17.88 | JTC |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle A | 00:14.34 | SHC |
2 | RICCELLI, Cassandra A | 00:14.53 | CHI |
3 | HUMPHREY, Louisa A | 00:14.85 | JSR |
4 | CASELLA, Alicia A | 00:15.07 | MER |
5 | SMALBERGER, Stephanie A | 00:15.08 | JTC |
6 | KIJAK, Renata A | 00:15.20 | PRE |
7 | BEALES, Ruby A | 00:18.79 | SBC |
998 | PIVAC, Jacqueline A | 00:00.00 | COR |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 05:26.00 Summer Walters (Iona Presentation) 2010 |
||
1 | STIKIC', Sara A | 05:38.65 | COR |
2 | WASLEY, Rebecca A | 05:39.89 | SHC |
3 | D'SOUZA, Claudia A | 05:46.80 | JTC |
4 | MEHANIKOV, Emma A | 06:07.62 | SBC |
5 | RUMAC, Caitlin A | 06:11.00 | MER |
6 | COWIE, Dahna A | 06:26.21 | JSR |
7 | ANTHONY, Caitlin A | 06:37.36 | PRE |
998 | DI VINCENZO, Anita A | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 05:26.00 Summer Walters (Iona Presentation) 2010 |
||
1 | DELPUP, Jennifer A | 05:33.93 | COR |
2 | BROOME, Jessica A | 05:37.47 | SHC |
3 | GUERRERA, Therese A | 05:42.60 | JTC |
4 | TUCKNOTT, Sarah A | 05:44.37 | SBC |
5 | WENNINGER, Cheyenne A | 05:51.72 | PRE |
6 | PALELEI, Iesha A | 05:54.49 | MER |
7 | COSTLEY, Tamara A | 06:20.20 | JSR |
8 | SANTARELLI, Julia A | 06:23.85 | CHI |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | JASCHKE, Reece A | 00:13.41 | CBC |
2 | WARD, Lachlan A | 00:13.54 | SHC |
3 | CLARE, Daniel A | 00:14.39 | MAZ |
4 | LAM, Jack A | 00:14.56 | CHI |
5 | HAYDEN, Kyron A | 00:14.62 | JSR |
6 | VIVIAN, Lewis A | 00:15.48 | JTC |
7 | ROCHE, Benjamin A | 00:15.75 | COR |
8 | NORDMANN, Callum A | 00:15.88 | PRE |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | CORBETT, Callum A | 00:13.34 | SHC |
2 | BURY, Mateusz A | 00:13.84 | CHI |
3 | PRATT, Ryan A | 00:14.01 | CBC |
4 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich A | 00:14.21 | JSR |
5 | CAPRETTA, Christopher A | 00:14.32 | JTC |
5 | ASHWORTH, Peni A | 00:14.32 | MAZ |
7 | GOODRICK, Justice A | 00:14.95 | PRE |
8 | HARDY, James A | 00:15.17 | COR |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | POLLARD, Kieren A | 04:54.88 | SHC |
2 | SIMPSON, Aaron A | 05:13.78 | CHI |
3 | FAULDS, Riley A | 05:19.11 | CBC |
4 | RIXER, Ronald A | 05:21.83 | PRE |
5 | JONES, Cameron A | 05:34.03 | COR |
6 | MCEVOY, Joshua A | 05:37.66 | JTC |
7 | LAURANCE, Elliott A | 05:45.84 | JSR |
8 | PAINI, Anthony A | 05:50.94 | MAZ |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | HUNT, Jesse A | 04:54.45 | JSR |
2 | ALLAN, Cooper A | 05:00.98 | SHC |
3 | KAMUDU, Liam A | 05:06.00 | CHI |
4 | BURKE, Riley A | 05:14.86 | CBC |
5 | VARNAVIDES, Riley A | 05:16.40 | MAZ |
6 | WALLWORK, Conor A | 05:18.12 | JTC |
7 | MCGLOIN, Michael A | 05:19.64 | PRE |
8 | DOBRA, Nathan A | 05:27.76 | COR |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.66 Hayley Miller (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison A | 00:14.51 | JSR |
2 | TIERNEY, Piper A | 00:14.58 | MER |
3 | WALKER, Hannah A | 00:14.80 | JTC |
4 | SIEGWART, Isabelle A | 00:15.02 | SHC |
5 | ROBBINS BEVIS, Elizabeth A | 00:15.17 | CHI |
6 | KRASEVAC, Arielle A | 00:15.25 | PRE |
7 | LINDSEY, Isabelle A | 00:15.95 | SBC |
8 | HARDWICK, Hayley A | 00:19.24 | COR |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Hayley Miller (St Mark’s ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | WEBER, Eleanor A | 00:14.34 | JTC |
2 | RICHARDS, Bridgette A | 00:14.38 | PRE |
3 | SCHWARZ, Sarah A | 00:14.46 | CHI |
4 | HILLE, Rebecca A | 00:15.12 | MER |
5 | KEEBLE-JENKINS, Jess A | 00:15.18 | SHC |
6 | CHOY, Amanda A | 00:15.56 | JSR |
7 | KUNKLER, Shelby A | 00:16.20 | SBC |
8 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne A | 00:16.24 | COR |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Ruby A | 05:29.24 | MER |
2 | ROBINSON, Gemma A | 05:57.43 | SHC |
3 | WESLEY, Aleisha A | 06:03.15 | COR |
4 | MEADE, Chelsea A | 06:09.57 | CHI |
5 | STONE, Jessica A | 06:14.62 | PRE |
6 | BURNAGE, Ella A | 06:23.22 | JTC |
7 | GURR, Amy A | 06:28.98 | SBC |
8 | WRIGHT, Sarah A | 07:04.61 | JSR |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | BYRD, Jessica A | 05:10.56 | JTC |
2 | MARTIN, Kate A | 05:22.90 | MER |
3 | BOND, Kellie A | 05:52.79 | CHI |
4 | DELL, Ashleigh A | 06:00.87 | SHC |
5 | CARTER, Daisy A | 06:00.87 | JSR |
6 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby A | 06:01.72 | PRE |
7 | TAYLOR, Natasha A | 06:02.88 | SBC |
8 | GRESHAM, Jennifer A | 06:39.52 | COR |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod A | 00:14.84 | CHI |
2 | KON, Oliver A | 00:15.02 | CBC |
3 | MCGRATH, Branden A | 00:15.05 | JSR |
4 | LAYCOCK, Jake A | 00:15.14 | COR |
5 | VAUGHAN, Jake A | 00:15.38 | MAZ |
6 | PLANE, Caelan A | 00:15.38 | SHC |
7 | RICHARDS, Bailey A | 00:16.15 | PRE |
8 | HOGAN, Patrick A | 00:16.45 | JTC |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | ZANDER, Nicholas A | 00:14.54 | PRE |
2 | POWELL, Thomas A | 00:14.56 | JTC |
3 | TU, Tin A | 00:14.69 | JSR |
4 | BEATTIE, Nathanial A | 00:14.82 | MAZ |
5 | ACOTT, Jordan A | 00:15.16 | SHC |
6 | GIANCASPRO, Jordan A | 00:15.39 | CBC |
7 | NEEDHAM, Matthew A | 00:15.53 | COR |
8 | GALLAGHER, Jack A | 00:17.98 | CHI |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | BOZANIC, Damian A | 05:15.53 | COR |
2 | BUCCINI, Samuel A | 05:16.04 | CBC |
3 | PEARCE, Hamish A | 05:16.94 | JTC |
4 | GREY, Mitchell A | 05:18.34 | SHC |
5 | BULL, John A | 05:25.75 | CHI |
6 | O'REGAN, James A | 05:27.76 | PRE |
7 | CHATWIN, Brandon A | 05:31.30 | MAZ |
8 | CONEY, Brandan A | 05:44.29 | JSR |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | EBELING, Keaton A | 04:47.86 | JTC |
2 | SALLEO, Tristan A | 04:49.07 | SHC |
3 | CAMERON, Conor A | 04:54.87 | CBC |
4 | VINK, Marcus A | 05:01.74 | COR |
5 | MARSHALL, Jack A | 05:03.10 | PRE |
6 | AMEDURI, Luke A | 05:10.54 | CHI |
7 | JOSEPH, Robert A | 05:20.71 | MAZ |
8 | HAMILTON, James A | 05:24.85 | JSR |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | PENDERGAST, Benjamin A | 28.4 | CBC |
2 | MCCOLGAN, George A | 26.08 | SHC |
3 | HANDCOCK, Christopher A | 23.7 | COR |
4 | NGUYEN, David Duy A | 21.82 | CHI |
5 | POWELL, Thomas A | 21.72 | JTC |
6 | WEST, Xavier A | 21.46 | MAZ |
7 | MYERS, Oscar A | 19.78 | PRE |
998 | HOLLAND, Eamon A | 0 | JSR |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | SPRING, Jessica A | 19.21 | JTC |
2 | JOHNSON, Tayla A | 18.98 | SHC |
3 | CHIVERS, Jennifer A | 18.12 | SBC |
4 | CUMMING, Grace A | 17.42 | MER |
5 | BOAST, Katie A | 17.3 | JSR |
6 | BAGINI, Teagan A | 16.18 | CHI |
7 | BREALEY, Tahlia A | 15.05 | COR |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 29.57 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2011 |
||
1 | TUOHY, Elizabeth A | 21.93 | MER |
2 | LAWLER, Taylor A | 19.01 | SHC |
3 | STOKES, Darcy A | 18.51 | JTC |
4 | CUNNINGHAM, Neve A | 17.82 | PRE |
5 | DELPUP, Jennifer A | 13.74 | COR |
6 | LEY, Amy A | 13.27 | CHI |
7 | HUMPHREY, Louisa A | 12.78 | JSR |
8 | ZAPPACOSTA, Tiana A | 10.42 | SBC |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | LUONG, Anthony A | 10.33 | CHI |
2 | HEELEY, Curtis A | 10.15 | PRE |
3 | ASHWORTH, Peni A | 9.99 | MAZ |
4 | CAPRETTA, Christopher A | 8.99 | JTC |
5 | SMITH, Jack A | 8.62 | CBC |
6 | RUSSELL, Mark A | 8.6 | JSR |
7 | LEE, Caleb A | 8.35 | COR |
8 | BARKER, Nicholas A | 8.03 | SHC |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake A | 13.04 | JSR |
2 | ASHWORTH, Michael A | 10.35 | MAZ |
3 | LAM, Jack A | 9.86 | CHI |
4 | DENHAM, Jiles A | 9.66 | CBC |
5 | DUTHIE, Ryan A | 8.96 | SHC |
6 | HUGGINS, Isaac A | 8.68 | COR |
7 | LYONS, Hamish A | 8.62 | JTC |
8 | NORDMANN, Callum A | 8.35 | PRE |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | DA RUI, Christina A | 23.3 | MER |
2 | CUMMING, Alex A | 22.8 | PRE |
3 | TREWIN, Carly A | 21.4 | JSR |
4 | HARKEN, Jayme A | 19.7 | SBC |
5 | VINCE, Jessica A | 19.5 | COR |
6 | HOOFT, Emily A | 17.8 | CHI |
7 | ISLIP, Lauren A | 16.6 | JTC |
8 | PLATI, Lauren A | 16.5 | SHC |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | URWIN, Anna A | 00:16.34 | JTC |
2 | BRIARD, Shani A | 00:16.62 | JSR |
3 | HALUSEK, Martina A | 00:16.80 | SHC |
4 | MARCHETTI, Evie A | 00:17.25 | COR |
5 | BERHANU, Sarah A | 00:17.39 | MER |
6 | FALCONE, Danica A | 00:17.57 | CHI |
7 | KLUCK, Taya A | 00:18.87 | SBC |
8 | WILKINSON, Grace A | 00:19.22 | PRE |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | CADLOLO, Hannah A | 00:14.84 | JTC |
2 | SULIDIS, Stephanie A | 00:15.07 | JSR |
3 | PETIT, Marie A | 00:15.60 | MER |
4 | JONES, Megan A | 00:16.09 | CHI |
5 | WASOWICZ, Monika A | 00:16.11 | PRE |
6 | STEWART, Tessa A | 00:16.43 | SHC |
7 | MCKINLAY, Mikayla A | 00:17.00 | COR |
8 | SALAS, Claudia A | 00:17.14 | SBC |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | WATT, Anna A | 05:48.86 | SHC |
2 | HALL, Courtney A | 05:56.67 | MER |
3 | PYMM, Taylor A | 05:59.12 | COR |
4 | RIETHMULLER, Emily A | 06:24.31 | JTC |
5 | BAINES, Alysia A | 06:28.65 | CHI |
6 | HELLEMANS, Sophie A | 06:29.46 | SBC |
7 | BUTCHER, Tenielle A | 06:35.49 | JSR |
998 | MURPHY, Lauren A | 00:00.00 | PRE |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | BRIERLEY-HAY, Imogen A | 05:43.74 | MER |
2 | MEYER, Celina A | 06:00.61 | COR |
3 | BEVAN, Jade A | 06:07.41 | JTC |
4 | FITZGERALD-BLOO, Ellie May A | 06:08.12 | SHC |
5 | MEHANIKOV, Katelyn A | 06:18.06 | SBC |
6 | PETERS, Jessica A | 06:23.91 | JSR |
7 | IRVING, Kendal A | 06:36.80 | PRE |
998 | MALECKI, Nicole A | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | MAHER, Shelby A | 00:16.14 | MER |
2 | STOKES, Lia A | 00:16.68 | PRE |
3 | HEALE, Ashlee A | 00:17.01 | SHC |
4 | PAULL, Katie A | 00:17.81 | JTC |
5 | RITIKIS, Maggie A | 00:18.05 | CHI |
6 | LAWSON, Rebecca A | 00:18.19 | SBC |
7 | GANGEMI, Chrystal A | 00:18.95 | COR |
8 | MURFIT, Larissa A | 00:20.32 | JSR |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | GOLISANO, Tarnica A | 00:15.34 | PRE |
2 | MEYERS, Georgia A | 00:15.39 | SHC |
3 | DA RUI, Christina A | 00:16.07 | MER |
4 | LOCKWOOD, Emma A | 00:16.22 | JTC |
5 | TREWIN, Carly A | 00:16.34 | JSR |
6 | MALONE, Amber A | 00:17.28 | SBC |
7 | VINCE, Jessica A | 00:18.30 | COR |
8 | DO, Phung A | 00:18.60 | CHI |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | YOUNG, Jordan A | 04:53.19 | JTC |
2 | NOCCIOLINO, Daniel A | 04:58.10 | CBC |
3 | PRICE, Scott A | 05:17.44 | COR |
4 | BYWATERS, Harley A | 05:19.16 | MAZ |
5 | HEGARTY, Killian A | 05:20.40 | PRE |
6 | TASEFF, Corey A | 05:21.70 | JSR |
7 | TEAR, Liam A | 05:35.63 | SHC |
8 | CASTELANELLI, David A | 06:02.06 | CHI |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | MCCOMB, Joel A | 04:29.54 | CBC |
2 | WESLEY, Kurt A | 04:39.31 | COR |
3 | MOSELEY, Broghan A | 05:01.20 | PRE |
4 | GUERRERA, Dominic A | 05:05.17 | JTC |
5 | FRANKEN, Matthew A | 05:09.57 | SHC |
6 | MORTON, Jaxon A | 05:11.29 | MAZ |
7 | SHADGETT, Christopher A | 05:15.10 | JSR |
8 | CARRIER, Mitchell A | 05:34.22 | CHI |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 32.82 Anika Gillespie (Mercedes) 2010 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Dina A | 26.22 | PRE |
2 | REES, Georgia A | 25.55 | SBC |
3 | PAUL, Manuella A | 25.46 | MER |
4 | COSTA, Chantal A | 20.66 | CHI |
5 | ROSSETTO, Daina A | 20.47 | JSR |
6 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne A | 20.1 | COR |
7 | KELLY, Samantha A | 17.4 | JTC |
8 | MEAKINS, Jennifer A | 11.3 | SHC |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | PEOPLES, Courtney A | 00:16.54 | JSR |
2 | COTTON, Alexa A | 00:17.39 | SHC |
3 | RICHARDS, Rhiaan A | 00:17.87 | JTC |
4 | GOODBODY, Tess A | 00:18.39 | COR |
5 | RYLANDS, Paige A | 00:18.48 | SBC |
6 | NGUYEN, Claudia A | 00:19.77 | CHI |
7 | BLAKE, Tabitha A | 00:21.32 | MER |
8 | ZSCHERPEL, Kianee A | 00:21.59 | PRE |
Event 51 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | STEWART-BISHOP, Tyrone A | 1.6 | MAZ |
1 | DE LIMA, Jacob A | 1.6 | SHC |
3 | ROSS, Daniel A | 1.55 | JSR |
4 | JONES, Jake A | 1.55 | JTC |
5 | BEARD-MILLER, Luke A | 1.5 | CBC |
6 | BANKS, Joshua A | 1.45 | CHI |
7 | NORDMANN, Blake A | 1.4 | PRE |
998 | TUVIK, Alexander A | 0 | COR |
Event 52 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | CLOUGH, Stephen A | 1.6 | SHC |
2 | KAMPERMAN, Dion A | 1.6 | MAZ |
3 | MCLACHLAN, Liam A | 1.55 | JSR |
4 | STONER, Jake A | 1.55 | PRE |
5 | FRAMPTON, William A | 1.55 | CBC |
6 | PASTORELLI, Stephen A | 1.55 | CHI |
7 | ISAIA, Jason A | 1.5 | COR |
8 | LOW, Jacob A | 1.4 | JTC |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | COTTON, Alexa A | 1.4 | SHC |
2 | PILLERA, Jessica A | 1.35 | MER |
3 | OZIES, Brianna A | 1.3 | SBC |
3 | RAYNER, Brianne A | 1.3 | PRE |
998 | GOODBODY, Tess A | 0 | COR |
998 | RAMM, Monique A | 0 | CHI |
998 | FRANSZ, Kathryn A | 0 | JTC |
998 | PEOPLES, Courtney A | 0 | JSR |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | KERMAN, Ella A | 1.45 | SHC |
2 | PERKINS, Olivia A | 1.4 | JTC |
3 | SHENTON, Sophie A | 1.3 | COR |
3 | SHAW, Jane A | 1.3 | PRE |
5 | LIEBECK, Chelsea A | 1.3 | SBC |
5 | MORRISSEY, Katelyn A | 1.3 | MER |
998 | KING, Tamisha A | 0 | CHI |
998 | NOLAN, Catherine A | 0 | JSR |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | JASON, Jessica A | 00:16.94 | SHC |
2 | PILLERA, Jessica A | 00:17.08 | MER |
3 | WEST, Jamie-Lee A | 00:17.14 | JSR |
4 | DELPUP, Rebecca A | 00:17.18 | COR |
5 | HAYWARD, Angel A | 00:17.49 | SBC |
6 | ANDREWS, Ashleigh A | 00:17.53 | CHI |
7 | FRANSZ, Kathryn A | 00:17.95 | JTC |
8 | SHAW, Jane A | 00:18.27 | PRE |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | VORSTER, Sabrina A | 05:01.68 | PRE |
2 | REGOLINI, Emma A | 05:17.72 | CHI |
3 | SMITH, Georgia A | 05:21.31 | SHC |
4 | ALLEN, Rebecca A | 05:52.11 | MER |
5 | GANGEMI, Chrystal A | 06:06.25 | COR |
6 | CHODOROWSKI, Danielle A | 06:14.35 | SBC |
7 | HARDING, Jemima A | 06:20.96 | JTC |
8 | HONDROS, Amy A | 06:47.98 | JSR |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | JACKSON, Emily A | 05:08.98 | PRE |
2 | SALLEO, Emilee A | 05:17.49 | SHC |
3 | MARTIN, Matilda A | 05:33.29 | MER |
4 | EARL, Katelyn A | 05:42.79 | COR |
5 | SMITH, Kate A | 05:49.58 | CHI |
6 | HOLMES, Isla A | 06:22.02 | JTC |
7 | COWIE, Ashtyn A | 06:28.10 | JSR |
8 | HARKEN, Jayme A | 06:35.72 | SBC |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.44 ROSS, Chad B (SET) 2011 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian A | 00:16.14 | CBC |
2 | SMOOTHY, Mitchell A | 00:16.83 | MAZ |
3 | MYERS, Jack A | 00:16.96 | JTC |
4 | KEMPTON, Jordan A | 00:18.08 | PRE |
5 | QUINN, Brayden A | 00:18.67 | SHC |
6 | JOHNSON, Myles A | 00:18.77 | COR |
7 | TRIEU, Phuoc A | 00:19.35 | JSR |
8 | DO, Harrison A | 00:20.70 | CHI |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.44 ROSS, Chad B (SET) 2011 |
||
1 | PITCHER, Jake A | 00:14.64 | COR |
2 | MOLONEY, Trey A | 00:15.28 | CBC |
3 | GORDON, Aidan A | 00:15.62 | MAZ |
4 | CHARLIE, Alphonse A | 00:16.53 | PRE |
5 | MIOTTI, James A | 00:16.73 | SHC |
6 | LEE, Jack A | 00:17.26 | JTC |
7 | MENDOZA, Calvin A | 00:17.93 | JSR |
8 | PEERMAMODE, Joachim A | 00:18.27 | CHI |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | TOLICH, James A | 51.15 | CHI |
2 | ZIMOCH, Marcus A | 40.05 | SHC |
3 | GANGELL, Caylan A | 37.05 | MAZ |
4 | SHEPPARD, Jordan A | 34.42 | JSR |
5 | TUVIK, Alexander A | 31.23 | COR |
6 | DELLER, Christian A | 30.3 | CBC |
7 | BURGESS, Jamie A | 28.73 | PRE |
8 | GIRDLER, Joshua A | 23.41 | JTC |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | MILLS, Luke A | 26.03 | MAZ |
2 | WARBURTON, Mitchell A | 25.08 | JSR |
3 | BOERE, Patrick A | 23.45 | JTC |
4 | QUINN, Brayden A | 23.21 | SHC |
5 | LOCKHART, James A | 21.18 | PRE |
6 | KELLY, Martin A | 21.08 | COR |
7 | NOCCIOLINO, Daniel A | 19.08 | CBC |
998 | STAGOLL, Matthew A | 0 | CHI |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | ROSS, Daniel A | 37.29 | JSR |
2 | NEEDHAM, Andrew A | 34.6 | COR |
3 | LANZARA, Fortunato A | 31.12 | CBC |
4 | BROWN, Declan A | 29.98 | MAZ |
5 | BALM, Kaizan A | 29.97 | CHI |
6 | NORDMANN, Blake A | 22.54 | PRE |
7 | WISHAW, Andrew A | 19.77 | JTC |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:13.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1974 |
||
1 | ROBINSON, Kyle A | 04:52.06 | SHC |
2 | MASON, James A | 04:53.20 | COR |
3 | GRANT, Rohan A | 04:53.70 | CBC |
4 | SERMON, Cameron A | 04:54.00 | MAZ |
5 | MCENTEE, Liam A | 04:56.24 | CHI |
6 | LEUNIG, Connor A | 05:09.89 | JTC |
7 | FERNIE, Jaiden A | 05:16.03 | JSR |
8 | BROOKS, Kale A | 05:21.31 | PRE |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:13.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1974 |
||
1 | DILETTI, Torren A | 04:32.94 | SHC |
2 | VAN NIEUWBURG, Justin A | 04:39.41 | MAZ |
3 | ROSS, Ryan A | 04:51.39 | CHI |
4 | LIDDELOW, Aidan A | 04:52.65 | CBC |
5 | D'SOUZA, Jack A | 05:00.92 | JTC |
6 | MURPHY, Daniel A | 05:19.07 | COR |
7 | HOARE, Matthew A | 05:29.37 | JSR |
8 | BRESCIANI, Matteo A | 05:32.47 | PRE |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008 |
||
1 | TOLICH, James A | 00:15.14 | CHI |
2 | TRAN, Phong (kevin) A | 00:15.70 | JSR |
3 | REILLY, Matthew A | 00:15.96 | SHC |
4 | NEEDHAM, Andrew A | 00:16.33 | COR |
5 | MARIANO, Robert A | 00:16.76 | CBC |
6 | NEWCOMBE, Harley A | 00:17.68 | PRE |
7 | RE-MATTHEWS, Louis A | 00:19.09 | JTC |
8 | SCAFFIDI, Anthony A | 00:19.69 | MAZ |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008 |
||
1 | PASTORELLI, Stephen A | 00:14.24 | CHI |
2 | CLOUGH, Stephen A | 00:15.35 | SHC |
3 | LUAL, Majak A | 00:15.68 | JSR |
4 | COURT, Harrison A | 00:15.74 | JTC |
5 | MATERA, Koen A | 00:16.72 | CBC |
6 | ISAIA, Jason A | 00:17.05 | COR |
7 | DEFIDDES, Samuel A | 00:17.09 | PRE |
8 | SEQUEIRA, Nikola A | 00:18.02 | MAZ |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | CRUTE, Hannah A | 05:37.99 | JTC |
2 | DI CARLO, Rebecca A | 05:53.44 | COR |
3 | BARNARD, Courtney A | 05:59.37 | SHC |
4 | BRAMICH, Emily A | 06:02.24 | MER |
5 | WEIR, Jess A | 06:05.30 | SBC |
6 | NOLAN, Catherine A | 06:14.27 | JSR |
7 | WOODS, Caitlin A | 06:28.56 | PRE |
8 | IERACE, Melissa A | 06:58.55 | CHI |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | BARGH, Tara A | 05:37.49 | JTC |
2 | BURNS, Meg A | 05:38.42 | SHC |
3 | DA RUI, Francesca A | 05:50.02 | MER |
4 | JUFFERMANS, Ashleigh A | 05:52.85 | SBC |
5 | WILMOT, Sarah A | 06:11.40 | PRE |
6 | COWIE, Tenae A | 06:12.46 | JSR |
7 | O'MEARA, Claire A | 06:23.06 | COR |
8 | ARMSTRONG, Courtney A | 06:44.58 | CHI |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | OGBUE, James A | 00:16.44 | CHI |
2 | CLARK, Steven A | 00:17.17 | SHC |
3 | GRAHAM, Andrew A | 00:17.79 | PRE |
4 | BLAZESKI, Nikolai A | 00:17.83 | JTC |
5 | CIANFRINI, Tim A | 00:17.83 | COR |
6 | CURTIN, John A | 00:18.64 | MAZ |
7 | NOCCIOLINO, Matthew A | 00:20.82 | CBC |
8 | ANDREW, Caleb A | 00:22.15 | JSR |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | DEVITT, Gemma A | 7.35 | SHC |
2 | CUNNINGHAM, Neve A | 7.24 | PRE |
3 | HANSEN, Ellie-Grace A | 7.21 | MER |
4 | STAGG, Corina A | 6.82 | JSR |
5 | HACKETT, Caitlin A | 6.3 | JTC |
6 | HENLEY, Elysia A | 6.12 | COR |
7 | GROGAN, Beth A | 5.68 | CHI |
8 | JOSON, Jade A | 5.66 | SBC |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy A | 8.45 | PRE |
2 | STOKES, Darcy A | 7.95 | JTC |
3 | ANTHONY, Georgia A | 6.95 | CHI |
4 | DITEWIG, Taryn A | 6.84 | JSR |
5 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle A | 6.71 | SHC |
6 | CASELLA, Alicia A | 6.59 | MER |
7 | RANDALL, Elisha A | 6.53 | COR |
8 | ZAPPACOSTA, Tiana A | 5.92 | SBC |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | CADLOLO, Hannah A | 30.87 | JTC |
2 | BUTCHER, Tenielle A | 24.94 | JSR |
3 | GILLESPIE, Anika A | 22.79 | MER |
4 | WEST, Sharntelle A | 22.49 | COR |
5 | RASCHILLA, Mikayla A | 18.47 | SBC |
6 | SMITH, Chloe A | 18.08 | SHC |
7 | DELANDGRAFFT, Emma A | 16.38 | CHI |
8 | CARTER, Georgia A | 13.45 | PRE |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | VAN KWAWEGEN, Dean A | 10.71 | CHI |
2 | FAULKNER, Liam A | 10.31 | PRE |
3 | RODDA, Nicholas A | 10.13 | SHC |
4 | WALLWORK, Thomas A | 9.92 | JTC |
5 | HOWLETT, Mark A | 9.87 | CBC |
6 | GALATI, Cameron A | 9.45 | JSR |
7 | DE FLORENCA, Bronson A | 8.92 | COR |
8 | ROSS, Adam A | 8.87 | MAZ |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 HOGAN, Cruz B (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | CRAGGS, Michael A | 12.57 | COR |
2 | SEITZ, Matthew A | 12.52 | PRE |
3 | PROCTOR, Jevon A | 11.87 | JTC |
4 | KEITEL, Tyler A | 10.72 | CHI |
5 | SOKOL, Ben A | 10.59 | CBC |
6 | PATTISON, Lachlan A | 10.33 | SHC |
7 | TRAN, Michael A | 10.03 | JSR |
8 | ROBINSON, Blake A | 8.87 | MAZ |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | PETIT, Marie A | 4.49 | MER |
2 | MOUTTET, Kirsty A | 4.45 | COR |
3 | CADLOLO, Hannah A | 4.43 | JTC |
4 | SULIDIS, Stephanie A | 4.37 | JSR |
5 | HALUSEK, Martina A | 3.79 | SHC |
6 | PRICE, Asha A | 3.78 | SBC |
7 | VAN KWAWEGEN, Kirstin A | 3.7 | CHI |
8 | IRVING, Kendal A | 3.34 | PRE |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | MONACO, Nadia A | 4.66 | MER |
2 | CIANFRINI, Jemma A | 4.62 | COR |
3 | FLINT, India A | 4.53 | JTC |
4 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh A | 4.38 | JSR |
5 | SALAS, Claudia A | 4.04 | SBC |
6 | STEWART, Tessa A | 4.03 | SHC |
7 | JONES, Megan A | 4.02 | CHI |
8 | MURPHY, Lauren A | 3.78 | PRE |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.31 Geoff Hendriks (St Mark's Bedford) 1972 |
||
1 | KIFT, Ryan A | 5.03 | PRE |
2 | NONIS, Bryan A | 4.77 | CBC |
3 | LAYCOCK, Jake A | 4.73 | COR |
4 | WAN, Wilson A | 4.6 | JSR |
5 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod A | 4.43 | CHI |
6 | MCCOLGAN, George A | 4.42 | SHC |
7 | GRLJUSICH, Stellan A | 3.96 | JTC |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.31 Geoff Hendriks (St Mark's Bedford) 1972 |
||
1 | MOORHOUSE, Jesse A | 4.95 | PRE |
2 | SNADDEN, Jordan A | 4.86 | COR |
3 | ABBOT, Jerome A | 4.74 | CHI |
4 | TU, Tin A | 4.7 | JSR |
5 | STUMBLES, Jaedyn A | 4.69 | CBC |
6 | DANIELE, Adam A | 4.68 | MAZ |
7 | PLANE, Caelan A | 4.6 | SHC |
8 | POWELL, Thomas A | 4.38 | JTC |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.06 Alex Silla (Mercy) 2011 |
||
1 | GRAY, Cameron A | 4.51 | COR |
2 | WARD, Lachlan A | 4.25 | SHC |
3 | GOINDEN, Jeremy A | 4.07 | CHI |
4 | HAYDEN, Kyron A | 4.05 | JSR |
5 | NORDMANN, Callum A | 3.99 | PRE |
6 | WALLWORK, Conor A | 3.92 | JTC |
7 | HUNTLEY, Lochlan A | 2.99 | MAZ |
998 | BLAKISTON, Lachlan A | 0 | CBC |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.06 Alex Silla (Mercy) 2011 |
||
1 | HARDY, James A | 4.56 | COR |
2 | JASCHKE, Reece A | 4.47 | CBC |
3 | LEMAN, Ricky A | 4.19 | CHI |
4 | JEBB, Thomas A | 4.18 | MAZ |
4 | FULLGRABE, Koby A | 4.18 | PRE |
6 | TASSICKER, Mitchell A | 3.93 | JTC |
7 | LAURANCE, Elliott A | 3.26 | JSR |
998 | CORBETT, Callum A | 0 | SHC |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | CRAGGS, Michael A | 00:14.84 | COR |
2 | AMEDURI, Julian A | 00:14.96 | CHI |
3 | NUNIS, Aiden A | 00:15.29 | JTC |
4 | BEST, Jarrod A | 00:16.30 | PRE |
5 | OLSEN, Scott A | 00:16.31 | MAZ |
6 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan A | 00:16.51 | CBC |
7 | COLLINS, Brendan A | 00:17.23 | SHC |
8 | GRAY, Kieran A | 00:18.70 | JSR |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | JONES, Cameron A | 04:25.16 | CHI |
2 | GHOSH, Justin A | 04:27.78 | COR |
3 | SLADE, Ryan A | 04:34.22 | PRE |
4 | MONAGHAN, Sam A | 04:36.01 | CBC |
5 | GELETA, Matthew A | 04:36.57 | JTC |
6 | KRAAN, Josh A | 04:39.73 | SHC |
7 | ABRAHAM, Harrison A | 04:55.10 | MAZ |
8 | JOHNSON, Nicholas A | 04:55.86 | JSR |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | LOVEKIN, Thomas A | 04:19.81 | COR |
2 | SALLEO, Julian A | 04:21.10 | SHC |
3 | CARLSON, Christopher A | 04:31.80 | CBC |
4 | D'SOUZA, Harry A | 04:46.85 | JTC |
5 | WEARING, Matthew A | 04:47.41 | JSR |
6 | HEGARTY, Patrick A | 04:48.45 | PRE |
7 | BROOKS, Mitchell A | 05:01.13 | MAZ |
8 | DREW, Corey A | 05:38.38 | CHI |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | OGBUE, Esther A | 00:28.54 | CHI |
2 | DE SOUZA, Lauren A | 00:28.74 | COR |
3 | CASELLA, Alicia A | 00:28.98 | MER |
4 | KEALS, Jacoba A | 00:29.99 | JSR |
5 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle A | 00:30.29 | SHC |
6 | CUNNINGHAM, Neve A | 00:31.17 | PRE |
7 | BEALES, Ruby A | 00:31.75 | SBC |
8 | MURPHY, Madeleine A | 00:32.13 | JTC |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | ODINA, Amanda A | 00:27.96 | PRE |
2 | NGUYEN, Joanne A | 00:28.60 | CHI |
3 | BLAIR, Kali A | 00:29.57 | MER |
4 | WEST, Shania A | 00:29.59 | COR |
5 | LAWLER, Taylor A | 00:30.22 | SHC |
6 | CROKE, Kate A | 00:30.35 | SBC |
7 | HUMPHREY, Louisa A | 00:30.79 | JSR |
8 | D'SOUZA, Claudia A | 00:31.65 | JTC |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | ESPINOZA, Joshua A | 32.64 | CHI |
2 | KONLE, Julian A | 28.38 | CBC |
3 | PRITCHARD, Chad A | 28.36 | JSR |
4 | SOUTHCOTT, Blair A | 26.52 | MAZ |
5 | JONGENELIS, Gregory A | 26.3 | SHC |
6 | CHARLIE, Alphonse A | 25.96 | PRE |
7 | STOBIE, Paul A | 25.8 | JTC |
8 | MANGO, Daniel A | 25.06 | COR |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | TREWIN, Jasmine A | 22 | JSR |
2 | HILLARY, Paige A | 16.54 | SHC |
3 | KINSMAN, Jessica A | 15.84 | MER |
4 | PRICE, Asha A | 15.35 | SBC |
5 | BLAKEMORE, Kirsty A | 15.08 | COR |
6 | BOWEN, Kharli A | 14.99 | CHI |
7 | DAVIDSON, Jamie A | 12.91 | JTC |
998 | O'HARA, Enya A | 0 | PRE |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 32.82 Anika Gillespie (Mercedes) 2010 |
||
1 | KENNEY, Paige A | 26.04 | PRE |
2 | GROVES, Samantha A | 21.54 | CHI |
3 | JOHNSON, Tyana A | 21.51 | COR |
4 | MARTIN, Ruby A | 18.98 | MER |
5 | BEER-KORVER, Monique A | 17.58 | JSR |
6 | VINCI, Tonya A | 17.4 | SBC |
7 | COURT, Charlotte A | 16.54 | JTC |
8 | DAMIANO, Hannah A | 16.27 | SHC |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | O'MARA, Callum A | 00:26.94 | SHC |
2 | TUCCI, Michael A | 00:27.38 | MAZ |
3 | LAM, Jack A | 00:27.99 | CHI |
4 | DEMIROSKI, Matthew A | 00:28.85 | CBC |
5 | GRAY, Cameron A | 00:29.15 | COR |
6 | FULLGRABE, Koby A | 00:29.34 | PRE |
7 | RIETHMULLER, William A | 00:29.84 | JTC |
8 | LAURANCE, Elliott A | 00:29.85 | JSR |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | WATSON, Dylan A | 00:27.54 | COR |
2 | ASHWORTH, Peni A | 00:27.66 | MAZ |
3 | JASCHKE, Reece A | 00:27.95 | CBC |
4 | GOODRICK, Justice A | 00:28.19 | PRE |
5 | CORBETT, Callum A | 00:28.29 | SHC |
6 | TRAN, Calvin A | 00:28.80 | CHI |
7 | LUAL, Deng A | 00:29.90 | JSR |
8 | VIVIAN, Lewis A | 00:29.99 | JTC |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | RICHARDS, Bridgette A | 00:29.44 | PRE |
2 | HOMBERT, Charlotte A | 00:29.58 | JTC |
3 | WARDLE, Alice A | 00:29.65 | COR |
4 | JURANGPATHY, Tara A | 00:29.68 | CHI |
5 | PARISE, Mercedi A | 00:29.71 | MER |
6 | GILES, Claudia A | 00:29.99 | SHC |
7 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison A | 00:30.46 | JSR |
8 | TOWERS, Grace A | 00:31.18 | SBC |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | COUPLAND, Felicity A | 1.3 | CHI |
2 | GOMES, Ashleigh A | 1.25 | COR |
3 | WINZER, Karlee A | 1.25 | JSR |
4 | JENKIN, Alexandra A | 1.25 | SBC |
5 | TIERNEY, Piper A | 1.2 | MER |
6 | ISLIP, Jordan A | 1.2 | JTC |
7 | DONNER, Eloise A | 1.2 | SHC |
8 | RICHARDS, Bridgette A | 1.2 | PRE |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | LANE, Julia A | 1.46 | MER |
2 | JUPP, Natasha A | 1.3 | JTC |
3 | BOND, Kellie A | 1.3 | CHI |
4 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison A | 1.3 | JSR |
5 | GOLBY, Lucy A | 1.2 | SBC |
5 | SOLOMON, Erin A | 1.2 | COR |
7 | DE RUYTER, Dina A | 1.2 | PRE |
8 | COLES, Evangeline A | 1.15 | SHC |
Event 94 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan A | 1.65 | CBC |
2 | TANA, Rio A | 1.6 | CHI |
3 | TODD, Spencer A | 1.6 | PRE |
4 | WILSON, Maxwell A | 1.6 | MAZ |
5 | GHISAYS, Daniel A | 1.55 | JTC |
6 | COLES, Adrian A | 1.55 | COR |
7 | MOBBS, Joshua A | 1.5 | SHC |
998 | GRAY, Kieran A | 0 | JSR |
Event 95 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | BROCKWAY, Lance A | 1.8 | CBC |
2 | CRAGGS, Michael A | 1.75 | COR |
2 | BEST, Jarrod A | 1.75 | PRE |
4 | BUCKLEY, Kaine A | 1.7 | CHI |
5 | BONNAR, Christian A | 1.7 | JSR |
6 | NUNIS, Aiden A | 1.65 | JTC |
7 | EYLES, Zac A | 1.65 | MAZ |
8 | GEORGY, Andrew A | 1.5 | SHC |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | SCHWARZ, Sarah A | 00:28.54 | CHI |
2 | RELOTA, Klara A | 00:28.59 | JTC |
3 | SCAMATON, Michaela A | 00:28.73 | SHC |
4 | GOMES, Ashleigh A | 00:28.81 | COR |
5 | COOPER, Stephanie A | 00:29.09 | PRE |
6 | BERTOLINI, Georgia A | 00:29.39 | JSR |
7 | LINDSEY, Isabelle A | 00:29.47 | SBC |
8 | HILLE, Rebecca A | 00:30.03 | MER |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.86 Kieran Cann (Mater Dei College) 2011 |
||
1 | D'AGUI, Riley A | 00:25.44 | MAZ |
2 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod A | 00:25.53 | CHI |
3 | TU, Tin A | 00:26.14 | JSR |
4 | MOORHOUSE, Jesse A | 00:26.67 | PRE |
5 | TINLEY, Elliott A | 00:27.03 | CBC |
6 | NEEDHAM, Matthew A | 00:27.31 | COR |
7 | PEARTON, Leon A | 00:28.08 | JTC |
8 | PLANE, Caelan A | 00:28.31 | SHC |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.86 CANN, Kieren C (Mater Dei) 2011 |
||
1 | ABBOT, Jerome A | 00:25.27 | CHI |
2 | FAGNANI, Ethan A | 00:25.68 | MAZ |
3 | WAN, Wilson A | 00:25.75 | JSR |
4 | KIFT, Ryan A | 00:25.81 | PRE |
5 | SNADDEN, Jordan A | 00:26.08 | COR |
6 | JASON, Liam A | 00:26.27 | SHC |
7 | CAPUTI, Joseph A | 00:27.41 | CBC |
8 | POWELL, Thomas A | 00:29.11 | JTC |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | SULIDIS, Stephanie A | 00:29.18 | JSR |
2 | SANGIORGIO, Deana A | 00:29.70 | JTC |
3 | HALUSEK, Martina A | 00:29.99 | SHC |
4 | HOLLIS, Maddison A | 00:30.12 | COR |
5 | BAINES, Alysia A | 00:30.63 | CHI |
6 | O'HARA, Enya A | 00:31.01 | PRE |
7 | COMISKEY, Caitlin A | 00:31.10 | MER |
8 | POLLETT, Emily A | 00:32.14 | SBC |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma A | 00:27.34 | COR |
2 | FLINT, India A | 00:28.24 | JTC |
3 | WILKINSON, Grace A | 00:28.48 | PRE |
4 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh A | 00:28.66 | JSR |
5 | PETIT, Marie A | 00:29.74 | MER |
6 | UNWIN, Chelsea A | 00:30.33 | SBC |
7 | STEWART, Tessa A | 00:30.49 | SHC |
8 | VAN KWAWEGEN, Kirstin A | 00:32.34 | CHI |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.39 B Townend (Mazenod) 1993 |
||
1 | MORTON, Jaxon A | 00:25.53 | MAZ |
2 | MOLONEY, Trey A | 00:25.86 | CBC |
3 | JOHNSON, Myles A | 00:26.37 | COR |
4 | LEE, Jack A | 00:26.79 | JTC |
5 | DOOLEY, Joseph A | 00:26.88 | PRE |
6 | PRITCHARD, Chad A | 00:27.64 | JSR |
7 | NELSON, Jack A | 00:28.33 | SHC |
8 | TIET, Anthony A | 00:28.78 | CHI |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.39 B Townend (Mazenod) 1993 |
||
1 | PITCHER, Jake A | 00:24.12 | COR |
2 | CHARLIE, Alphonse A | 00:24.82 | PRE |
3 | RILEY-VASQUEZ, Jovani A | 00:25.33 | CBC |
4 | MIOTTI, James A | 00:25.47 | SHC |
5 | DO, Harrison A | 00:25.74 | CHI |
6 | MCMILLAN, Ryan A | 00:26.44 | JSR |
7 | HANBURY, Darby A | 00:27.14 | JTC |
8 | O'BRIEN, Thomas A | 00:27.15 | MAZ |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | HOLLAND, Eamon A | 39.71 | JSR |
2 | MCCOLGAN, George A | 35 | SHC |
3 | MCCANN, Kieran A | 34.71 | PRE |
4 | DE LUCA, Cameron A | 28.08 | CBC |
5 | RAVENSCROFT, Ben A | 23.98 | MAZ |
6 | ELLIS, Matthew A | 23.67 | JTC |
7 | SMITH, Dylan A | 22.34 | COR |
8 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod A | 21.62 | CHI |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | FARMER, Lachlan A | 32.68 | SHC |
2 | GOSS, Oliver A | 31.53 | CBC |
3 | BEST, Jarrod A | 30.56 | PRE |
4 | TREWIN, Jake A | 25.49 | JSR |
5 | KEADY, Thomas A | 24.3 | JTC |
6 | PHAM, Michael A | 23.77 | CHI |
7 | BUCHANAN, Sean A | 22.12 | COR |
8 | GILES, Brandon A | 21.25 | MAZ |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | PLANE, Caelan A | 31.83 | SHC |
2 | BULL, John A | 27.69 | CHI |
3 | MYERS, Oscar A | 26.84 | PRE |
4 | DANIELE, Adam A | 25.33 | MAZ |
5 | TAPPER, Joel A | 23.91 | CBC |
6 | REVELL, Saul A | 20.37 | JSR |
7 | DANCKERT, Matthew A | 19.38 | JTC |
8 | BEATH, Cameron A | 17.37 | COR |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 29.7 DOECKE, Morgan C (SNC) 2011 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy A | 25.21 | PRE |
2 | LAWLER, Taylor A | 22.68 | SHC |
3 | WEST, Shania A | 19.92 | COR |
4 | PINTO, Catherine A | 18.32 | CHI |
5 | CASELLA, Alicia A | 16.98 | MER |
6 | MARTIN, Nikki A | 15.98 | JTC |
7 | DITEWIG, Taryn A | 15.42 | JSR |
8 | TRENORDEN, Olivia A | 14.7 | SBC |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | MEYERS, Georgia A | 00:28.57 | SHC |
2 | RAVEN, Abbey A | 00:28.76 | MER |
3 | MAIR, Naomi A | 00:28.97 | CHI |
4 | CARRINGTON, Hannah A | 00:29.28 | SBC |
5 | WHITE, Neisha A | 00:29.79 | JSR |
6 | VORSTER, Sabrina A | 00:29.87 | PRE |
7 | LAMBERT, Georgia A | 00:29.92 | JTC |
8 | KELLY, Shannon A | 00:30.00 | COR |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | PLATI, Lauren A | 00:27.84 | SHC |
2 | VINCE, Jessica A | 00:27.88 | COR |
3 | MAHER, Shelby A | 00:28.17 | MER |
4 | GOLISANO, Tarnica A | 00:28.55 | PRE |
5 | TREWIN, Carly A | 00:29.07 | JSR |
6 | AMEDURI, Lara A | 00:29.10 | CHI |
7 | ISLIP, Lauren A | 00:29.12 | JTC |
8 | HINDLE, Emily A | 00:29.68 | SBC |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BLACKFORD-WADDE, Luke A | 00:23.87 | JSR |
2 | STEWART-BISHOP, Tyrone A | 00:24.47 | MAZ |
3 | REED, Ryan A | 00:24.89 | COR |
4 | COURT, Harrison A | 00:25.27 | JTC |
5 | STONER, Jake A | 00:25.38 | PRE |
6 | NICHOLLS, Conor A | 00:25.41 | CHI |
7 | MCMASTER, Jack A | 00:25.45 | CBC |
8 | CLOUGH, Stephen A | 00:25.80 | SHC |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BOROWSKI, Calvin A | 00:22.35 | JSR |
2 | IANNELLO, Benjamin A | 00:23.64 | COR |
3 | EVANS, Kurt A | 00:23.76 | PRE |
4 | ELDRIDGE, Marc A | 00:24.03 | CHI |
5 | BOTTERILL, Alexander A | 00:24.15 | MAZ |
6 | REILLY, Matthew A | 00:24.48 | SHC |
7 | RE-MATTHEWS, Louis A | 00:24.61 | JTC |
8 | PETRUZZO, Troy A | 00:25.02 | CBC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | MONDELLO, Jessica A | 00:26.87 | SHC |
2 | SHAW, Jane A | 00:28.45 | PRE |
3 | AKECH, Achol A | 00:28.60 | JSR |
4 | MORRISSEY, Katelyn A | 00:28.73 | MER |
5 | SPITTAL, Jessica A | 00:28.85 | SBC |
6 | MCCLOSKEY, Siobhan A | 00:28.97 | JTC |
7 | SHENTON, Sophie A | 00:29.91 | COR |
8 | ANDREWS, Ashleigh A | 00:29.96 | CHI |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Papyze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma A | 10.22 | COR |
2 | PETIT, Marie A | 8.9 | MER |
3 | BUTCHER, Tenielle A | 8.19 | JSR |
4 | BRYAN, Sophie A | 7.78 | SHC |
5 | DAVIDSON, Jamie A | 7.14 | JTC |
6 | WILKINSON, Grace A | 7.08 | PRE |
7 | PAINI, Christina A | 6.77 | SBC |
8 | YATES, Nikita A | 6.44 | CHI |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh A | 9.14 | JSR |
2 | CADLOLO, Hannah A | 9.06 | JTC |
3 | GRANT, Ashleigh A | 8.85 | COR |
4 | PRICE, Asha A | 8.59 | SBC |
5 | GILLESPIE, Anika A | 8.08 | MER |
6 | JONES, Megan A | 8.01 | CHI |
7 | SMITH, Chloe A | 7.96 | SHC |
8 | IRVING, Kendal A | 6.11 | PRE |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 39.25 J Deluca (Seton) 1992 |
||
1 | CADLOLO, Hannah A | 28.18 | JTC |
2 | GILLESPIE, Anika A | 26.95 | MER |
3 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh A | 25.48 | JSR |
4 | SMITH, Chloe A | 24.34 | SHC |
5 | WEST, Sharntelle A | 20.18 | COR |
6 | DADSWELL, Fiona A | 20.1 | SBC |
7 | MALECKI, Nicole A | 16.53 | CHI |
8 | CARTER, Georgia A | 15.08 | PRE |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | GOLISANO, Tarnica A | 8.06 | PRE |
2 | BURNETT, Danica A | 7.93 | SBC |
3 | SMITH, Kate A | 7.9 | CHI |
4 | COLE, Christabel A | 7.86 | JTC |
5 | KING, Hannah A | 7.67 | SHC |
6 | BOAST, Katie A | 7.46 | JSR |
7 | MARTIN, Matilda A | 7.34 | MER |
8 | MOWATT, Brianna A | 6.98 | COR |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | PLATI, Lauren A | 9.44 | SHC |
2 | EDWARDS, Chelsea A | 9.09 | JSR |
3 | MAHER, Shelby A | 8.72 | MER |
4 | HOOFT, Emily A | 8.3 | CHI |
5 | CUMMING, Alex A | 7.6 | PRE |
6 | REES, Angie A | 7.39 | SBC |
7 | BOZANIC, Daniela A | 7.17 | COR |
8 | LYONS, Sally A | 6.5 | JTC |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | DELPUP, Rebecca A | 00:26.40 | COR |
2 | PEARCE, Emily A | 00:26.80 | PRE |
3 | JASON, Jessica A | 00:27.11 | SHC |
4 | PILLERA, Jessica A | 00:27.46 | MER |
5 | KING, Tamisha A | 00:28.01 | CHI |
6 | PEOPLES, Courtney A | 00:28.50 | JSR |
7 | FRANSZ, Kathryn A | 00:29.56 | JTC |
8 | FISHER, Grace A | 00:29.98 | SBC |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | AMEDURI, Julian A | 00:23.98 | CHI |
2 | LEIGH, Sean A | 00:24.54 | PRE |
3 | SNADDEN, Alexander A | 00:24.64 | MAZ |
4 | BAILEY, Matthew A | 00:24.96 | JTC |
5 | TOMASEVICH, Kane A | 00:25.03 | COR |
6 | VAN SCHALKWYK, Dean A | 00:25.08 | CBC |
7 | WYLDE, Jason A | 00:25.45 | JSR |
8 | RODDA, Nicholas A | 00:25.46 | SHC |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | MCNESS, James A | 00:22.94 | JSR |
2 | OGBUE, James A | 00:23.18 | CHI |
3 | JONES, Timothy A | 00:23.42 | JTC |
4 | MATERA, Kaiden A | 00:23.66 | CBC |
5 | MABBS, Reece A | 00:23.90 | MAZ |
6 | ELPHICK, Timothy A | 00:24.14 | SHC |
7 | DE FLORENCA, Bronson A | 00:24.38 | COR |
8 | TODD, Spencer A | 00:26.62 | PRE |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.30 HARDISTY, Ashlee B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | OGBUE, Esther A | 00:13.64 | CHI |
2 | DE SOUZA, Lauren A | 00:13.72 | COR |
3 | WILCOX, Chloe A | 00:13.81 | MER |
4 | CLARE, Isabelle A | 00:13.83 | SBC |
5 | LAWLER, Taylor A | 00:14.02 | SHC |
6 | KIJAK, Sophie A | 00:14.05 | PRE |
7 | KEALS, Jacoba A | 00:14.14 | JSR |
8 | HEAVEY, Olivia A | 00:14.83 | JTC |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:38.16 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | DEVITT, Gemma A | 02:39.04 | SHC |
2 | STIKIC', Sara A | 02:43.94 | COR |
3 | TUCKNOTT, Sarah A | 02:47.16 | SBC |
4 | GUERRERA, Therese A | 02:54.51 | JTC |
5 | RUMAC, Caitlin A | 02:55.16 | MER |
6 | RUSSO, Annabelle A | 02:58.65 | PRE |
7 | SANTARELLI, Julia A | 03:05.96 | CHI |
8 | COWIE, Dahna A | 03:08.72 | JSR |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:38.16 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh A | 02:42.71 | CHI |
2 | WASLEY, Rebecca A | 02:45.11 | SHC |
3 | RYAN, Hayley A | 02:45.64 | JTC |
4 | DELPUP, Jennifer A | 02:48.62 | COR |
5 | PALELEI, Iesha A | 02:49.67 | MER |
6 | WENNINGER, Cheyenne A | 02:49.95 | PRE |
7 | DITEWIG, Taryn A | 02:58.95 | JSR |
8 | MEHANIKOV, Emma A | 03:04.09 | SBC |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | SEITZ, Matthew A | 37.4 | PRE |
2 | PROCTOR, Jevon A | 35.64 | JTC |
3 | MCGRATH, David A | 34.04 | MAZ |
4 | CRAGGS, Michael A | 32.56 | COR |
5 | KEITEL, Tyler A | 31.28 | CHI |
6 | COLLINS, Brendan A | 30.46 | SHC |
7 | SAMBELL, Alex A | 23 | CBC |
8 | BONNAR, Christian A | 22.14 | JSR |
Event 124 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | O'BRIEN, Thomas A | 1.55 | MAZ |
2 | JOBSON, Benjamin A | 1.55 | JTC |
3 | RIMMER, Lachlan A | 1.5 | COR |
4 | BIGNELL, Jeremy A | 1.4 | PRE |
5 | MCGURK, Dylan A | 1.4 | SHC |
6 | NGUYEN, Andrew A | 1.35 | CHI |
7 | MCMILLAN, Ryan A | 1.3 | JSR |
998 | MOLONEY, Trey A | 0 | CBC |
Event 125 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 M Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian A | 1.67 | CBC |
2 | LEE, Jack A | 1.6 | JTC |
3 | GORDON, Aidan A | 1.55 | MAZ |
4 | JONES, Liam A | 1.5 | CHI |
5 | DOE, Luke A | 1.5 | SHC |
6 | BYRNE, Nicholas A | 1.5 | COR |
7 | SANDILANDS, Liam A | 1.5 | PRE |
8 | WRIGHT, Mitchell A | 1.45 | JSR |
Event 126 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | RAVEN, Abbey A | 1.45 | MER |
2 | COOPER, Raquel A | 1.35 | SHC |
2 | GRAY, Isabella A | 1.35 | COR |
4 | BURNETT, Danica A | 1.3 | SBC |
4 | CONNELL, Eloise A | 1.3 | JTC |
6 | BETTI, Caitlin A | 1.25 | JSR |
998 | RITIKIS, Maggie A | 0 | CHI |
998 | TATCHLEY, Ellen A | 0 | PRE |
Event 127 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | MAHER, Shelby A | 1.55 | MER |
2 | TREWIN, Carly A | 1.5 | JSR |
3 | MALONE, Amber A | 1.45 | SBC |
4 | FERGUSON, Alisha A | 1.4 | PRE |
5 | HORTON, Kirstie A | 1.4 | SHC |
6 | O'DONNELL, Leah A | 1.3 | COR |
6 | KNOWLES, Vanessa A | 1.3 | JTC |
998 | HOOFT, Emily A | 0 | CHI |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 29.7 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2011 |
||
1 | DEVITT, Gemma A | 20.19 | SHC |
2 | GROGAN, Beth A | 18.76 | CHI |
3 | HIGGINS, Kalee A | 18.65 | COR |
4 | HACKETT, Caitlin A | 17.51 | JTC |
5 | ASTONE, Zarina A | 17.19 | JSR |
6 | PRICE, Maddy A | 16.16 | SBC |
7 | KIJAK, Renata A | 15.65 | PRE |
8 | MAHON, Phoebe A | 15.15 | MER |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.99 Kimberley Mickle (St Mark's ACS) 2001 |
||
1 | EVANS, Brittany A | 24.47 | SHC |
2 | MILLS, Brittany A | 20.89 | SBC |
3 | KOH, Janelle A | 17.33 | COR |
4 | WARING, Alisha A | 14.83 | JSR |
5 | HOOGENKAMP, Mikaela A | 14.01 | MER |
6 | FAIRWEATHER, Paige A | 10.53 | JTC |
998 | KEENAN, Jessica A | 0 | PRE |
998 | BULL, Brittany A | 0 | CHI |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | LOOS, Monique A | 7.94 | CHI |
2 | REES, Georgia A | 7.78 | SBC |
3 | LU, Rebecca A | 7.12 | COR |
4 | CLEMENTS, Saipriya A | 6.9 | MER |
5 | BILLING, Danielle A | 6.84 | SHC |
6 | DIXON, Lucy A | 6.36 | PRE |
7 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison A | 5.92 | JSR |
8 | MOORE, Jade A | 5.64 | JTC |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | PAUL, Manuella A | 9.24 | MER |
2 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne A | 9 | COR |
3 | VLAHOV, Abbey A | 8.32 | JTC |
4 | DE RUYTER, Dina A | 8.11 | PRE |
5 | DAVIS, Rylee A | 7.85 | SHC |
6 | BEBIC, Mia A | 7.83 | CHI |
7 | CURTIS, Bella A | 7.72 | SBC |
8 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi A | 7.11 | JSR |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 4.86 Mikayla Western (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | PINTO, Catherine A | 4.06 | CHI |
2 | PIVAC, Jacqueline A | 4 | COR |
3 | COTTON, Georgia A | 3.95 | SHC |
4 | KIJAK, Sophie A | 3.85 | PRE |
5 | DITEWIG, Taryn A | 3.73 | JSR |
6 | RAVEN, Tess A | 3.72 | MER |
7 | CLARE, Isabelle A | 3.58 | SBC |
8 | RICHARDS, Rosheen A | 3.48 | JTC |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 4.86 WESTERN, Mikayla B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | NGUYEN, Joanne A | 3.98 | CHI |
2 | ODINA, Amanda A | 3.94 | PRE |
3 | BEALES, Ruby A | 3.93 | SBC |
4 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle A | 3.88 | SHC |
5 | DE SOUZA, Lauren A | 3.84 | COR |
6 | MYERS, Hannah A | 3.78 | MER |
7 | MWIPATAYI, Daniela A | 3.71 | JTC |
998 | HUMPHREY, Louisa A | 0 | JSR |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.68 Richard Marian (St Mark's ACS) 1997 |
||
1 | PANAIA, Davide A | 5.47 | CHI |
2 | CLOUGH, Stephen A | 5.12 | SHC |
3 | ISAIA, Jason A | 5.07 | COR |
4 | WALDRAM, Luke A | 5 | JSR |
5 | COLLOVA, Anthony A | 4.95 | CBC |
6 | SEQUEIRA, Nikola A | 4.7 | MAZ |
7 | NORMAN, Harrison A | 4.64 | PRE |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.68 Richard Marian (St Mark's ACS) 1997 |
||
1 | TOLICH, James A | 5.8 | CHI |
2 | NEEDHAM, Andrew A | 5.52 | COR |
3 | TRAN, Phong (kevin) A | 5.5 | JSR |
4 | BOTTERILL, Alexander A | 5.09 | MAZ |
5 | MARIANO, Robert A | 5.08 | CBC |
6 | BERGLUND-MACDON, Zac A | 5.04 | SHC |
7 | DEFIDDES, Samuel A | 4.95 | PRE |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | BUCKLEY, Kaine A | 5.63 | CHI |
2 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan A | 5.38 | CBC |
3 | GRAY, Kieran A | 5.24 | JSR |
4 | NAVARRO, Jayson A | 5.14 | COR |
5 | STARR, Brodie A | 5.14 | MAZ |
6 | ALLEN, Jordan A | 4.92 | SHC |
7 | MARQUES, Ricardo A | 4.67 | PRE |
8 | CHAMBERLAIN, Jayson A | 4.67 | JTC |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | CRAGGS, Michael A | 6.54 | COR |
2 | BEST, Jarrod A | 6.35 | PRE |
3 | COLLINS, Brendan A | 5.51 | SHC |
4 | NUNIS, Aiden A | 5.36 | JTC |
5 | MABBS, Reece A | 5.19 | MAZ |
6 | BONNAR, Christian A | 5.15 | JSR |
7 | OGBUE, James A | 5.07 | CHI |
8 | VAN SCHALKWYK, Dean A | 4.87 | CBC |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.30 HARDISTY, Ashlee B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | NGUYEN, Joanne A | 00:13.54 | CHI |
2 | ODINA, Amanda A | 00:13.85 | PRE |
3 | MCKEOWN, Teleah A | 00:13.90 | SBC |
4 | CASELLA, Alicia A | 00:14.07 | MER |
5 | WEST, Shania A | 00:14.18 | COR |
6 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle A | 00:14.32 | SHC |
7 | SMALBERGER, Stephanie A | 00:14.44 | JTC |
8 | HUMPHREY, Louisa A | 00:14.99 | JSR |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.63 Sean Kennedy (Emmanuel) 2011 |
||
1 | O'MARA, Callum A | 00:12.94 | SHC |
2 | ASHWORTH, Peni A | 00:13.01 | MAZ |
3 | LAM, Jack A | 00:13.09 | CHI |
4 | GRAY, Cameron A | 00:13.56 | COR |
5 | HAYDEN, Kyron A | 00:13.79 | JSR |
6 | FULLGRABE, Koby A | 00:14.07 | PRE |
7 | HUMPHREYS, Ashley A | 00:14.14 | CBC |
8 | TASSICKER, Mitchell A | 00:14.60 | JTC |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:21.25 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | ALLAN, Cooper A | 02:32.25 | SHC |
2 | MACRAE, Damien A | 02:34.19 | CHI |
3 | WALLWORK, Conor A | 02:44.81 | JTC |
4 | JEBB, Thomas A | 02:45.48 | MAZ |
5 | FAULDS, Riley A | 02:46.50 | CBC |
6 | MCGLOIN, Michael A | 02:46.73 | PRE |
7 | JONES, Cameron A | 02:46.91 | COR |
8 | LAURANCE, Elliott A | 02:49.01 | JSR |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:21.25 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | HUNT, Jesse A | 02:29.01 | JSR |
2 | WATSON, Dylan A | 02:29.28 | COR |
3 | POLLARD, Kieren A | 02:31.64 | SHC |
4 | CAPRETTA, Christopher A | 02:38.39 | JTC |
5 | KAMUDU, Liam A | 02:42.31 | CHI |
6 | VARNAVIDES, Riley A | 02:42.56 | MAZ |
7 | RIXER, Ronald A | 02:43.74 | PRE |
8 | BURKE, Riley A | 02:48.05 | CBC |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.63 Sean Kennedy (Emmanuel) 2011 |
||
1 | CORBETT, Callum A | 00:13.24 | SHC |
2 | YAP, Jayden A | 00:13.29 | CHI |
3 | TUCCI, Michael A | 00:13.29 | MAZ |
4 | GOODRICK, Justice A | 00:13.51 | PRE |
5 | VONK, Kyle A | 00:13.75 | JSR |
6 | HUGGINS, Isaac A | 00:14.20 | COR |
7 | ALEGRE, Adriane A | 00:14.26 | JTC |
8 | ZINDANI, Aiden A | 00:14.78 | CBC |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | RELOTA, Klara A | 00:13.44 | JTC |
2 | JURANGPATHY, Tara A | 00:13.79 | CHI |
3 | GILES, Claudia A | 00:13.92 | SHC |
4 | HILLE, Rebecca A | 00:14.06 | MER |
5 | NEATES, Sabrina A | 00:14.07 | COR |
6 | COOPER, Stephanie A | 00:14.07 | PRE |
7 | WINZER, Karlee A | 00:14.09 | JSR |
8 | WYATT, Meg A | 00:14.67 | SBC |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Kate A | 02:42.62 | MER |
2 | BACK, Chloe A | 02:52.23 | COR |
3 | BEERS, Maddison A | 02:53.39 | JTC |
4 | BELLADONNA, Melyssa A | 03:00.63 | CHI |
5 | BORG, Frances A | 03:01.34 | SHC |
6 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison A | 03:06.80 | JSR |
7 | BRONNUM-LEE, Rebecca A | 03:09.89 | PRE |
8 | PLACE, Chloe A | 03:11.83 | SBC |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | BYRD, Jessica A | 02:36.78 | JTC |
2 | MARTIN, Ruby A | 02:39.93 | MER |
3 | RAUH, Cassandra A | 02:50.02 | COR |
4 | BOND, Kellie A | 02:50.02 | CHI |
5 | CARTER, Daisy A | 02:57.39 | JSR |
6 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby A | 02:57.82 | PRE |
7 | ROBINSON, Gemma A | 03:00.26 | SHC |
8 | TOWERS, Grace A | 03:12.09 | SBC |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | SCAMATON, Michaela A | 00:13.64 | SHC |
2 | WEBER, Eleanor A | 00:13.88 | JTC |
3 | SCHWARZ, Sarah A | 00:14.12 | CHI |
4 | LANE, Julia A | 00:14.36 | MER |
5 | LINDSEY, Isabelle A | 00:14.60 | SBC |
6 | GOMES, Ashleigh A | 00:14.84 | COR |
7 | RICHARDS, Bridgette A | 00:15.08 | PRE |
8 | BERTOLINI, Georgia A | 00:15.32 | JSR |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | ARTAUD, Jorja A | 20.11 | SHC |
2 | KENNEY, Paige A | 19.16 | PRE |
3 | KELLY, Samantha A | 18.52 | JTC |
4 | PAUL, Manuella A | 17.77 | MER |
5 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison A | 17.71 | JSR |
6 | LOOS, Monique A | 16.95 | CHI |
7 | REES, Georgia A | 16.66 | SBC |
8 | JOHNSON, Tyana A | 15.14 | COR |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | FAGNANI, Ethan A | 00:12.34 | MAZ |
2 | TU, Tin A | 00:12.45 | JSR |
3 | ZANDER, Nicholas A | 00:12.49 | PRE |
4 | BYRNE, Marcus A | 00:12.74 | COR |
5 | MANN, Domenic A | 00:12.77 | CBC |
6 | TRAN, Aaron A | 00:12.97 | CHI |
7 | MCCOLGAN, George A | 00:13.63 | SHC |
8 | LYNCH, Dane A | 00:14.88 | JTC |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | BEVAN, Adam A | 02:20.05 | PRE |
2 | SALLEO, Tristan A | 02:24.70 | SHC |
3 | VINK, Marcus A | 02:27.69 | COR |
4 | ZACH, Mitchell A | 02:29.68 | JTC |
5 | AMEDURI, Luke A | 02:31.42 | CHI |
6 | BUCCINI, Samuel A | 02:33.20 | CBC |
7 | FRESHER, Jordan A | 02:38.33 | MAZ |
8 | HAMILTON, James A | 02:55.62 | JSR |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | JASON, Liam A | 02:15.20 | SHC |
2 | EBELING, Keaton A | 02:20.31 | JTC |
3 | COOK, Nicholas A | 02:22.53 | COR |
4 | CAMERON, Conor A | 02:22.81 | CBC |
5 | MARSHALL, Jack A | 02:29.42 | PRE |
6 | DENT, Giles A | 02:34.13 | MAZ |
7 | BULL, John A | 02:40.04 | CHI |
8 | MCGRATH, Branden A | 02:48.29 | JSR |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | D'AGUI, Riley A | 00:12.04 | MAZ |
2 | ABBOT, Jerome A | 00:12.29 | CHI |
3 | KIFT, Ryan A | 00:12.34 | PRE |
4 | WAN, Wilson A | 00:12.42 | JSR |
5 | SNADDEN, Jordan A | 00:12.52 | COR |
6 | CARUSO, Joshua A | 00:12.95 | CBC |
7 | GIBBS, Nicholas A | 00:13.33 | JTC |
8 | PLANE, Caelan A | 00:13.43 | SHC |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | SULIDIS, Stephanie A | 00:13.64 | JSR |
2 | PEARCE, Bridget A | 00:13.69 | PRE |
3 | MCKINLAY, Mikayla A | 00:13.82 | COR |
4 | SANGIORGIO, Deana A | 00:13.95 | JTC |
5 | MONACO, Nadia A | 00:14.03 | MER |
6 | FALCONE, Danica A | 00:14.04 | CHI |
7 | KERMAN, Sophie A | 00:14.12 | SHC |
8 | UNWIN, Chelsea A | 00:14.37 | SBC |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | TONKIN, Shanéa A | 02:50.71 | SHC |
2 | HALL, Courtney A | 02:58.11 | MER |
3 | MYBURGH, Neline A | 03:01.48 | COR |
4 | MEHANIKOV, Katelyn A | 03:03.65 | SBC |
5 | BEVAN, Jade A | 03:04.98 | JTC |
6 | DAVIDSON, Hannah A | 03:07.73 | PRE |
7 | PETERS, Jessica A | 03:08.26 | JSR |
8 | JONES, Megan A | 03:09.96 | CHI |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | READDY, Zoey A | 02:37.20 | JTC |
2 | BRIARD, Shani A | 02:43.51 | JSR |
3 | WATT, Anna A | 02:47.65 | SHC |
4 | LEWIS, Claudia A | 02:49.10 | MER |
5 | HOLLIS, Maddison A | 02:52.33 | COR |
6 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn A | 02:55.44 | CHI |
7 | HELLEMANS, Sophie A | 03:04.44 | SBC |
8 | HUGGINS, Chloe A | 03:20.20 | PRE |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma A | 00:13.24 | COR |
2 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh A | 00:13.54 | JSR |
3 | WILKINSON, Grace A | 00:13.59 | PRE |
3 | FLINT, India A | 00:13.59 | JTC |
5 | PETIT, Marie A | 00:14.01 | MER |
6 | HALUSEK, Martina A | 00:14.23 | SHC |
7 | VAN KWAWEGEN, Kirstin A | 00:14.67 | CHI |
8 | SALAS, Claudia A | 00:15.00 | SBC |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | PITCHER, Jake A | 00:11.84 | COR |
2 | MOLONEY, Trey A | 00:12.44 | CBC |
3 | NELSON, Jack A | 00:12.48 | SHC |
4 | DOOLEY, Joseph A | 00:13.07 | PRE |
5 | GREWAL, Gurvir A | 00:13.08 | JSR |
6 | O'BRIEN, Thomas A | 00:13.27 | MAZ |
7 | PHILLIPS, William A | 00:13.45 | JTC |
8 | BONASERA, Damien A | 00:13.65 | CHI |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | YOUNG, Jordan A | 02:23.97 | JTC |
2 | MARTENS, Thomas A | 02:25.20 | CBC |
3 | WRIGHT, Mitchell A | 02:30.31 | JSR |
4 | KEMPTON, Jordan A | 02:36.71 | PRE |
4 | BILLING, Ryan A | 02:36.71 | SHC |
6 | JOHNSON, Myles A | 02:38.88 | COR |
7 | BYWATERS, Harley A | 02:50.78 | MAZ |
998 | CARRIER, Mitchell A | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | MCCOMB, Joel A | 02:13.88 | CBC |
2 | ANDREWS, Dylan A | 02:21.69 | JTC |
3 | FRANKEN, Matthew A | 02:26.83 | SHC |
4 | WESLEY, Kurt A | 02:28.92 | COR |
5 | SHADGETT, Christopher A | 02:29.72 | JSR |
6 | HEGARTY, Killian A | 02:38.23 | PRE |
7 | EVEN, Riley A | 02:39.65 | MAZ |
8 | CASTELANELLI, David A | 02:54.05 | CHI |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake A | 34.26 | JSR |
2 | CAPRETTA, Christopher A | 33 | JTC |
3 | COOPER, Jarrod A | 27.25 | SHC |
4 | ROBERTSON, James A | 24.08 | CBC |
5 | HARDY, James A | 23.95 | COR |
6 | NORDMANN, Callum A | 22.85 | PRE |
7 | PIQUE, Cameron A | 22.17 | CHI |
998 | CLARE, Daniel A | 0 | MAZ |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | ROSS, Daniel A | 34.94 | JSR |
2 | GRAY, Matthew A | 30.77 | JTC |
3 | GONSALVES, Sheldon A | 30.5 | CHI |
4 | TRUSS, Brandon A | 29.12 | MAZ |
5 | MARIANO, Robert A | 28.12 | CBC |
6 | BARKER, Sam A | 26.81 | SHC |
7 | BARNES, Callum A | 23.13 | PRE |
8 | MURPHY, Daniel A | 22.66 | COR |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | COLLING, Ethan A | 24.66 | JSR |
2 | COOPER, Ethan A | 21.84 | SHC |
3 | OLSEN, David A | 21.74 | MAZ |
4 | KELLER, Stefan A | 21.69 | CHI |
5 | HEELEY, Curtis A | 21.19 | PRE |
6 | LYONS, Hamish A | 20.33 | JTC |
7 | BURFOOT, Thomas A | 20.22 | CBC |
8 | CORREIA, Joseph A | 19.39 | COR |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 41.62 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1984 |
||
1 | GRAHAM, Heather A | 28.26 | PRE |
2 | TREWIN, Carly A | 26.62 | JSR |
3 | HARKEN, Jayme A | 26.2 | SBC |
4 | MAHER, Shelby A | 25.5 | MER |
5 | JOHNSON, Jardena A | 24.16 | COR |
6 | KRAAN, Hannah A | 23.52 | SHC |
7 | SPRING, Jessica A | 20.3 | JTC |
8 | NOSOW, Kaila A | 12.44 | CHI |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | CHRISP, Dean A | 00:12.04 | COR |
2 | CHARLIE, Alphonse A | 00:12.14 | PRE |
3 | RILEY-VASQUEZ, Jovani A | 00:12.19 | CBC |
4 | DO, Harrison A | 00:12.45 | CHI |
5 | MIOTTI, James A | 00:12.53 | SHC |
6 | VISSERS, Marco A | 00:12.73 | JTC |
7 | MCMILLAN, Ryan A | 00:12.88 | JSR |
8 | SMOOTHY, Mitchell A | 00:12.99 | MAZ |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | RAVEN, Abbey A | 00:13.74 | MER |
2 | MEYERS, Georgia A | 00:13.75 | SHC |
3 | LAMBERT, Georgia A | 00:13.94 | JTC |
4 | WHITE, Neisha A | 00:14.05 | JSR |
5 | KELLY, Shannon A | 00:14.17 | COR |
6 | MAIR, Naomi A | 00:14.30 | CHI |
7 | STOKES, Lia A | 00:14.31 | PRE |
8 | BURNETT, Danica A | 00:14.83 | SBC |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | VORSTER, Sabrina A | 02:25.83 | PRE |
2 | REGOLINI, Emma A | 02:41.38 | CHI |
3 | SMITH, Georgia A | 02:45.35 | SHC |
4 | MOORE, Rebecca A | 02:48.78 | MER |
5 | FEE, Mikali A | 02:53.91 | COR |
6 | STEPHEN, Ashlea A | 02:57.11 | SBC |
7 | HOLMES, Isla A | 03:04.61 | JTC |
8 | HONDROS, Amy A | 03:18.45 | JSR |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | JACKSON, Emily A | 02:30.43 | PRE |
2 | SALLEO, Emilee A | 02:38.34 | SHC |
3 | ECONOMO, Sophia A | 02:40.26 | CHI |
4 | MARTIN, Matilda A | 02:42.75 | MER |
5 | EARL, Katelyn A | 02:48.52 | COR |
6 | CARRINGTON, Hannah A | 02:56.77 | SBC |
7 | HARDING, Jemima A | 03:04.88 | JTC |
8 | COWIE, Ashtyn A | 03:08.48 | JSR |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | PLATI, Lauren A | 00:13.44 | SHC |
2 | VINCE, Jessica A | 00:13.55 | COR |
3 | MAHER, Shelby A | 00:13.66 | MER |
4 | AMEDURI, Lara A | 00:13.90 | CHI |
5 | GOLISANO, Tarnica A | 00:14.03 | PRE |
6 | MALONE, Amber A | 00:14.69 | SBC |
7 | DOLECKI, Ellen A | 00:14.71 | JSR |
8 | KOIOS, Sarah A | 00:14.77 | JTC |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | BLACKFORD-WADDE, Luke A | 00:11.94 | JSR |
2 | STEWART-BISHOP, Tyrone A | 00:12.26 | MAZ |
3 | KEANE, Daniel A | 00:12.41 | PRE |
4 | BERGLUND-MACDON, Zac A | 00:12.51 | SHC |
5 | NICHOLLS, Conor A | 00:12.56 | CHI |
6 | TUVIK, Alexander A | 00:12.67 | COR |
7 | PUSEY, Thomas A | 00:12.88 | JTC |
8 | SKINNER, Alex A | 00:13.08 | CBC |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:04.00 R Crake (St Mark's Bedford) 1963 |
||
1 | LOMMA, Nicholas A | 02:19.25 | CBC |
2 | PAYNE, Cory A | 02:22.69 | MAZ |
3 | MCENTEE, Liam A | 02:23.05 | CHI |
4 | ROBINSON, Kyle A | 02:24.07 | SHC |
5 | D'SOUZA, Jack A | 02:26.27 | JTC |
6 | HOARE, Matthew A | 02:33.39 | JSR |
7 | PECK, Cameron A | 02:36.22 | COR |
8 | BROOKS, Kale A | 02:36.52 | PRE |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:04.00 R Crake (St Mark's Bedford) 1963 |
||
1 | DILETTI, Torren A | 02:08.85 | SHC |
2 | DART, Matthew A | 02:11.78 | CBC |
3 | MACKAY, Conor A | 02:13.95 | MAZ |
4 | GIACCI, Nathan A | 02:17.32 | CHI |
5 | WALDRAM, Luke A | 02:22.16 | JSR |
6 | DEFIDDES, Samuel A | 02:24.77 | PRE |
7 | COURT, Harrison A | 02:25.77 | JTC |
8 | MASON, James A | 02:30.80 | COR |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | BOROWSKI, Calvin A | 00:11.34 | JSR |
2 | ELDRIDGE, Marc A | 00:11.56 | CHI |
3 | EVANS, Kurt A | 00:11.72 | PRE |
4 | IANNELLO, Benjamin A | 00:11.76 | COR |
5 | REILLY, Matthew A | 00:12.00 | SHC |
6 | PETRUZZO, Troy A | 00:12.07 | CBC |
7 | RE-MATTHEWS, Louis A | 00:12.21 | JTC |
8 | SEQUEIRA, Nikola A | 00:12.59 | MAZ |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | PENDERGAST, Benjamin A | 10.71 | CBC |
2 | ASHWORTH, Sione A | 10.54 | MAZ |
3 | TU, Tin A | 10.15 | JSR |
4 | LOTT, Callum A | 9.9 | SHC |
5 | CHAPMAN, Liam A | 9.47 | CHI |
6 | MARSH, Benjamin A | 9.03 | JTC |
7 | TOMICH, Jackson A | 8.55 | COR |
8 | ROGERS, Joshua A | 8.38 | PRE |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | STAINTON, Jake A | 11.34 | CBC |
2 | VAUGHAN, Jake A | 11.24 | MAZ |
3 | KIFT, Ryan A | 11.1 | PRE |
4 | HOLLAND, Eamon A | 11.07 | JSR |
5 | FOLEY, Fraser A | 11.06 | SHC |
6 | KEYT, Dylan A | 10.9 | CHI |
7 | CASEY, Liam A | 9.52 | COR |
8 | KEADY, Harry A | 8.88 | JTC |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | O'DONNELL, Emma A | 9.3 | JSR |
2 | HAGUE-SMITH, Monique A | 9.14 | SHC |
3 | SMITH, Summer A | 8.26 | SBC |
4 | GOODBODY, Tess A | 8.21 | COR |
5 | AWAD, Rashell A | 8.05 | PRE |
6 | CRUTE, Hannah A | 7.8 | JTC |
7 | BULL, Brittany A | 7.59 | CHI |
8 | PLATTS, Julia A | 7.04 | MER |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | SABATINI, Carla A | 10.59 | SHC |
2 | HOOGENKAMP, Mikaela A | 8.71 | MER |
3 | KENNEDY, Claire A | 8.58 | COR |
4 | CAMERON, Amy A | 8.11 | CHI |
5 | KALOTAS, Julia A | 8.07 | JTC |
6 | RYLANDS, Paige A | 7.91 | SBC |
7 | RAYNER, Brianne A | 7.82 | PRE |
8 | HERBERT, Rachel A | 7.51 | JSR |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | MONDELLO, Jessica A | 00:13.14 | SHC |
2 | PILLERA, Jessica A | 00:13.47 | MER |
3 | PEOPLES, Courtney A | 00:13.78 | JSR |
4 | HAYWARD, Angel A | 00:14.03 | SBC |
5 | SHAW, Jane A | 00:14.13 | PRE |
5 | MYERS, Molly A | 00:14.13 | JTC |
7 | ANDREWS, Ashleigh A | 00:14.44 | CHI |
8 | SCHMIDT, Tayla A | 00:14.54 | COR |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | DONOVAN, Sarah A | 02:41.03 | JTC |
2 | BURNS, Meg A | 02:50.02 | SHC |
3 | POPPERWELL, Jenna A | 02:53.47 | SBC |
4 | MASON, Georgia A | 02:59.57 | COR |
5 | WOODS, Caitlin A | 03:04.67 | PRE |
6 | BELL, Taylor A | 03:06.00 | MER |
7 | COWIE, Tenae A | 03:07.35 | JSR |
8 | ARMSTRONG, Courtney A | 03:08.92 | CHI |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | WOOD, Lara A | 02:43.85 | SHC |
2 | BARGH, Tara A | 02:45.06 | JTC |
3 | DA RUI, Francesca A | 02:46.60 | MER |
4 | WASHBOURNE, Vanessa A | 02:47.67 | CHI |
5 | DI CARLO, Rebecca A | 02:48.51 | COR |
6 | JUFFERMANS, Ashleigh A | 02:49.33 | SBC |
7 | NOLAN, Catherine A | 02:56.41 | JSR |
8 | WALKER, Janiece A | 03:03.45 | PRE |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | DELPUP, Rebecca A | 00:12.64 | COR |
2 | JASON, Jessica A | 00:12.85 | SHC |
3 | PEARCE, Emily A | 00:12.89 | PRE |
4 | KIAMTIA, Lauren A | 00:12.96 | MER |
5 | KING, Tamisha A | 00:13.03 | CHI |
6 | AKECH, Achol A | 00:13.38 | JSR |
7 | LAPIERRE, Verity A | 00:13.60 | SBC |
8 | FRANSZ, Kathryn A | 00:14.03 | JTC |
Event 180 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | MCCANN, Kieran A | 1.65 | PRE |
2 | GIANCASPRO, Jordan A | 1.4 | CBC |
3 | GRLJUSICH, Stellan A | 1.35 | JTC |
4 | MAJROUH, Tareq A | 1.35 | COR |
5 | GULLO, Giovanni A | 1.35 | JSR |
6 | SALAS, Joshua A | 1.3 | MAZ |
7 | CHESSON, Ryan A | 1.25 | CHI |
998 | PLANE, Caelan A | 0 | SHC |
Event 181 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | SNADDEN, Jordan A | 1.65 | COR |
2 | MOORHOUSE, Jesse A | 1.5 | PRE |
3 | GOVERS, Jackson A | 1.45 | MAZ |
4 | PEARTON, Leon A | 1.4 | JTC |
5 | RUSSELL, Scott A | 1.3 | CBC |
5 | MCGRATH, Branden A | 1.3 | JSR |
7 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod A | 1.2 | CHI |
998 | MCCOLGAN, George A | 0 | SHC |
Event 182 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | WELLS, Taylah A | 1.45 | CHI |
2 | CADLOLO, Hannah A | 1.35 | JTC |
3 | STEWART, Tessa A | 1.3 | SHC |
4 | ROBINSON, Adell A | 1.3 | JSR |
5 | SALAS, Claudia A | 1.25 | SBC |
6 | KABAY, Rosalind A | 1.25 | COR |
998 | BRIERLEY-HAY, Imogen A | 0 | MER |
Event 183 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma A | 1.5 | COR |
2 | UNWIN, Chelsea A | 1.4 | SBC |
3 | BRIARD, Shani A | 1.4 | JSR |
4 | SIMONETTI, Jess A | 1.3 | SHC |
5 | PETIT, Marie A | 1.3 | MER |
6 | JONES, Megan A | 1.3 | CHI |
7 | HUGGINS, Chloe A | 1.2 | PRE |
7 | URWIN, Anna A | 1.2 | JTC |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.73 R Mathanda (CBC Fremantle) 1984 |
||
1 | OGBUE, James A | 00:11.74 | CHI |
2 | CASSELLS, Samuel A | 00:11.89 | CBC |
3 | BAILEY, Matthew A | 00:11.97 | JTC |
4 | LEIGH, Sean A | 00:12.04 | PRE |
5 | CLARK, Paul A | 00:12.10 | SHC |
6 | DE FLORENCA, Bronson A | 00:12.33 | COR |
7 | CUTLER, James A | 00:12.37 | JSR |
8 | CASEY, Luke A | 00:19.23 | MAZ |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | SHAW, Jackson A | 02:08.96 | JTC |
2 | GHOSH, Justin A | 02:09.96 | COR |
3 | SALLEO, Julian A | 02:10.58 | SHC |
4 | MONAGHAN, Sam A | 02:14.94 | CBC |
5 | SLADE, Ryan A | 02:18.60 | PRE |
6 | SABATINO, Stefano A | 02:20.46 | MAZ |
7 | WEARING, Matthew A | 02:22.59 | JSR |
8 | NGUYEN, Martin A | 02:31.37 | CHI |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | ALLIEX, Rhys A | 02:01.24 | SHC |
2 | RIGBY, Matthew A | 02:02.13 | JTC |
3 | JONES, Cameron A | 02:02.66 | CHI |
4 | CIPRIANO, Gabriel A | 02:07.95 | CBC |
5 | LOVEKIN, Thomas A | 02:11.22 | COR |
6 | COOK, Brian A | 02:13.42 | PRE |
7 | WYLDE, Jason A | 02:15.24 | JSR |
8 | BROOKS, Mitchell A | 02:26.09 | MAZ |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.73 R Mathanda (CBC Fremantle) 1984 |
||
1 | CRAGGS, Michael A | 00:11.24 | COR |
2 | MCNESS, James A | 00:11.34 | JSR |
3 | MABBS, Reece A | 00:11.60 | MAZ |
4 | AMEDURI, Julian A | 00:11.60 | CHI |
5 | MATERA, Kaiden A | 00:11.61 | CBC |
6 | NUNIS, Aiden A | 00:11.81 | JTC |
7 | ELPHICK, Timothy A | 00:11.86 | SHC |
8 | MARQUES, Ricardo A | 00:11.86 | PRE |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | BUCKLEY, Shannon A | 01:09.04 | CHI |
2 | KIJAK, Sophie A | 01:11.00 | PRE |
3 | FILLIS, Ciara A | 01:12.91 | COR |
4 | PALELEI, Iesha A | 01:13.24 | MER |
5 | LAWLER, Taylor A | 01:13.72 | SHC |
6 | CLARKE, Nichola A | 01:15.24 | JTC |
7 | OLIVIER, Taya A | 01:15.27 | JSR |
8 | HUNT, Olivia A | 01:20.23 | SBC |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | TOLICH, James A | 39.5 | CHI |
2 | MONDELLO, Louis A | 35.64 | JTC |
3 | ARGIROPOULOS, Zac A | 35.26 | JSR |
4 | BERGLUND-MACDON, Zac A | 33.36 | SHC |
5 | PIROZZI, Adam A | 31.7 | CBC |
6 | NEEDHAM, Andrew A | 29.76 | COR |
7 | BAKER, Jack A | 29.04 | MAZ |
998 | DOMINGUEZ, Patrick A | 0 | PRE |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | GERKEN, Caitlin A | 18.97 | MER |
2 | COURT, Charlotte A | 18.9 | JTC |
3 | PANAIIA, Stephanie A | 18.64 | CHI |
4 | ANDERSON, Lauren A | 18.25 | SHC |
5 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne A | 16.25 | COR |
6 | KRASEVAC, Arielle A | 16.01 | PRE |
7 | LINDSEY, Isabelle A | 14.86 | SBC |
8 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi A | 13.98 | JSR |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 39.25 J Deluca (Seton) 1992 |
||
1 | FORSTER, Pascha A | 21.04 | MER |
2 | SHANNON, Lara A | 20.19 | SHC |
3 | SMITH, Chelsea A | 17.05 | JTC |
4 | PRICE, Asha A | 16.38 | SBC |
5 | SULIDIS, Stephanie A | 15.25 | JSR |
6 | FALCONE, Danica A | 14.38 | CHI |
7 | KABAY, Rosalind A | 13.98 | COR |
8 | WALLACE, Layla A | 8.91 | PRE |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | HOOGENKAMP, Mikaela A | 28.16 | MER |
2 | NAISBITT, Ellie A | 24.61 | SHC |
3 | KALOTAS, Julia A | 21.53 | JTC |
4 | OZIES, Brianna A | 21.51 | SBC |
5 | O'DONNELL, Emma A | 21.39 | JSR |
6 | MACKIE, Banjurat A | 21.27 | PRE |
7 | ANDREWS, Ashleigh A | 16.65 | CHI |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | MCCLUSKEY, Mia A | 01:06.34 | MER |
2 | DEVITT, Gemma A | 01:09.01 | SHC |
3 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh A | 01:11.19 | CHI |
4 | HUMPHREY, Louisa A | 01:12.21 | JSR |
5 | DELPUP, Jennifer A | 01:13.39 | COR |
6 | CROKE, Kate A | 01:15.25 | SBC |
7 | ODINA, Amanda A | 01:16.16 | PRE |
8 | RYAN, Hayley A | 01:16.64 | JTC |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.21 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | DOYLE, Frazer A | 01:02.94 | COR |
2 | MACRAE, Damien A | 01:03.80 | CHI |
3 | JASCHKE, Reece A | 01:05.76 | CBC |
4 | ALLAN, Cooper A | 01:07.33 | SHC |
5 | ELDRIDGE, Zack A | 01:07.53 | MAZ |
6 | GRIFFITHS, Andrew A | 01:09.94 | PRE |
7 | TARGETT, Jarrad A | 01:12.01 | JTC |
8 | LUAL, Deng A | 01:34.65 | JSR |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.21 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | O'MARA, Callum A | 01:02.54 | SHC |
2 | CAPRETTA, Christopher A | 01:04.42 | JTC |
3 | URE, Julian A | 01:04.90 | CHI |
4 | WATSON, Dylan A | 01:06.53 | COR |
5 | CIPRIANO, Rafael A | 01:07.09 | CBC |
6 | RIXER, Ronald A | 01:08.14 | PRE |
7 | HUNTLEY, Lochlan A | 01:08.36 | MAZ |
8 | HUNT, Jesse A | 01:10.27 | JSR |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | CARTER, Daisy A | 01:07.94 | JSR |
2 | WARDLE, Alice A | 01:08.94 | COR |
3 | RICHARDS, Bridgette A | 01:09.00 | PRE |
4 | TAYLOR, Natasha A | 01:10.04 | SBC |
5 | NALTY, Ciara A | 01:11.03 | JTC |
6 | MARTIN, Kate A | 01:11.10 | MER |
7 | BUT, Jennifer A | 01:11.49 | CHI |
8 | ROBINSON, Aimee A | 01:12.17 | SHC |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | SCAMATON, Michaela A | 01:08.14 | SHC |
2 | MARTIN, Ruby A | 01:08.15 | MER |
3 | BYRD, Jessica A | 01:08.69 | JTC |
4 | SCHWARZ, Sarah A | 01:08.96 | CHI |
5 | GOMES, Ashleigh A | 01:11.54 | COR |
6 | TOWERS, Grace A | 01:12.38 | SBC |
7 | ROSSETTO, Daina A | 01:14.12 | JSR |
8 | SCHOFIELD, Cara A | 01:14.61 | PRE |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 41.62 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1984 |
||
1 | ZUPANOVICH, Gina A | 21.17 | SHC |
2 | ELDER, Mary A | 19.46 | SBC |
3 | COWIE, Ashtyn A | 19.43 | JSR |
4 | GANGEMI, Chrystal A | 19.42 | COR |
5 | DA RUI, Christina A | 19.3 | MER |
6 | MARIS, Madalyn A | 17.5 | PRE |
7 | THOMAS, Danielle A | 16.07 | CHI |
8 | TAYLOR, Jessica A | 12.7 | JTC |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | DA RUI, Francesca A | 4.85 | MER |
2 | SHAW, Jane A | 4.69 | PRE |
3 | SHENTON, Sophie A | 4.29 | COR |
4 | PEOPLES, Courtney A | 4.24 | JSR |
5 | COTTON, Alexa A | 4.22 | SHC |
6 | RICHARDS, Rhiaan A | 4.15 | JTC |
7 | ANDREWS, Ashleigh A | 4.07 | CHI |
8 | SPITTAL, Jessica A | 3.79 | SBC |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | PILLERA, Jessica A | 5.14 | MER |
2 | HAYWARD, Angel A | 4.9 | SBC |
3 | KING, Tamisha A | 4.89 | CHI |
4 | DELPUP, Rebecca A | 4.88 | COR |
5 | NAISBITT, Ellie A | 4.82 | SHC |
6 | PEARCE, Emily A | 4.81 | PRE |
7 | AKECH, Achol A | 4.15 | JSR |
8 | O'CONNELL, Abbey A | 3.95 | JTC |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.89 Callum Duffy (Irene McCormack) 2011 |
||
1 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod A | 00:58.54 | CHI |
2 | RUSSELL, Scott A | 00:59.57 | CBC |
3 | WASOWICZ, David A | 01:00.23 | PRE |
4 | JOSEPH, Robert A | 01:01.88 | MAZ |
5 | WALLACE, Ryan A | 01:04.54 | JSR |
6 | ZACH, Mitchell A | 01:05.60 | JTC |
7 | DUYVESTYN, Samuel A | 01:07.18 | COR |
8 | SALLEO, Tristan A | 01:09.52 | SHC |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.89 DUFFY, Callum C (IMC) 2011 |
||
1 | JASON, Liam A | 00:57.44 | SHC |
2 | MCCANN, Kieran A | 00:58.78 | PRE |
3 | ABBOT, Jerome A | 00:59.25 | CHI |
4 | CAPUTI, Joseph A | 01:01.26 | CBC |
5 | DUMBA, Anesu A | 01:01.64 | JSR |
6 | VAUGHAN, Jake A | 01:02.16 | MAZ |
7 | NEEDHAM, Matthew A | 01:04.62 | COR |
8 | PEARCE, Hamish A | 01:05.40 | JTC |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | READDY, Zoey A | 01:06.34 | JTC |
2 | KAY, Shauna A | 01:09.12 | JSR |
3 | TONKIN, Shanéa A | 01:11.70 | SHC |
4 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn A | 01:12.03 | CHI |
5 | HOLLIS, Maddison A | 01:13.63 | COR |
6 | CRUZ, Ciara A | 01:16.31 | PRE |
7 | HELLEMANS, Sophie A | 01:16.90 | SBC |
8 | BERHANU, Sarah A | 01:19.54 | MER |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | WATT, Anna A | 01:05.54 | SHC |
2 | WILKINSON, Grace A | 01:05.78 | PRE |
3 | FLINT, India A | 01:06.22 | JTC |
4 | BRIARD, Shani A | 01:06.69 | JSR |
5 | LEWIS, Claudia A | 01:08.50 | MER |
6 | UNWIN, Chelsea A | 01:08.84 | SBC |
7 | BAINES, Alysia A | 01:10.59 | CHI |
8 | WEST, Sharntelle A | 01:10.95 | COR |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | MOLONEY, Trey A | 01:00.04 | CBC |
2 | MANGO, Daniel A | 01:00.41 | COR |
3 | WARBURTON, Mitchell A | 01:01.52 | JSR |
4 | DOOLEY, Joseph A | 01:02.83 | PRE |
5 | SOUTHCOTT, Blair A | 01:04.00 | MAZ |
6 | YOUNG, Jordan A | 01:04.24 | JTC |
7 | HUYNH, Jonathan A | 01:06.85 | CHI |
8 | QUINN, Brayden A | 01:33.85 | SHC |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 48.45 MURPHY, Lachlan B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | NOCCIOLINO, Daniel A | 38.46 | CBC |
2 | MILLS, Luke A | 34.18 | MAZ |
3 | SUTTON, Noah A | 31.04 | PRE |
4 | ESPINOZA, Joshua A | 30.49 | CHI |
5 | FISHER, Matthew A | 28.96 | JTC |
6 | WOOD, Michael A | 28.65 | JSR |
7 | QUINN, Brayden A | 27.04 | SHC |
8 | JOSE, Adrian A | 22.5 | COR |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 30.06 Ulrich Bojarski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich A | 30.06 | JSR |
2 | LYONS, Hamish A | 28.05 | JTC |
3 | DUFF, James A | 24.99 | SHC |
4 | TRAN, Calvin A | 21.72 | CHI |
5 | DENHAM, Jiles A | 21.38 | CBC |
6 | TICHELAAR, Patrick A | 20.94 | COR |
7 | DANS, Kieren A | 19.46 | PRE |
8 | HENDERSON, Luke A | 18.32 | MAZ |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.98 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | SCRIMGEOUR, Angus A | 31.48 | MAZ |
2 | SMITH, Tyler A | 26.76 | SHC |
3 | NADILO, Konrad A | 25.73 | CBC |
4 | BROWN, Aiden A | 22.92 | JSR |
5 | DOWLING, Joshua A | 21.49 | CHI |
6 | MANGO, Daniel A | 13.64 | COR |
998 | GUERRERA, Dominic A | 0 | JTC |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | PITCHER, Jake A | 00:54.54 | COR |
2 | MCCOMB, Joel A | 00:55.76 | CBC |
3 | CHARLIE, Alphonse A | 00:59.56 | PRE |
4 | MCMILLAN, Ryan A | 01:00.10 | JSR |
5 | SMOOTHY, Mitchell A | 01:01.38 | MAZ |
6 | LEE, Jack A | 01:02.96 | JTC |
7 | MORGAN, Fergus A | 01:04.78 | SHC |
8 | BONASERA, Damien A | 01:07.76 | CHI |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | VORSTER, Sabrina A | 01:05.14 | PRE |
2 | MAHER, Shelby A | 01:08.26 | MER |
3 | ECONOMO, Sophia A | 01:08.68 | CHI |
4 | ISLIP, Lauren A | 01:10.31 | JTC |
5 | SALLEO, Emilee A | 01:10.81 | SHC |
6 | BREALEY, Tahlia A | 01:13.47 | COR |
7 | BYWATERS, Chelsey A | 01:14.74 | SBC |
8 | BETTI, Caitlin A | 01:19.32 | JSR |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | JACKSON, Emily A | 01:04.04 | PRE |
2 | VINCE, Jessica A | 01:04.07 | COR |
3 | AMEDURI, Lara A | 01:04.47 | CHI |
4 | SMITH, Elise A | 01:06.91 | SHC |
5 | MARTIN, Matilda A | 01:07.31 | MER |
6 | STEPHEN, Ashlea A | 01:09.46 | SBC |
7 | HOLT, Sophie A | 01:09.91 | JTC |
8 | DAMIR, Tayla A | 01:11.82 | JSR |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | RICCELLI, Ryan A | 00:57.54 | CHI |
2 | WALDRAM, Luke A | 00:57.99 | JSR |
3 | WILLIS, Jacob A | 00:58.72 | SHC |
4 | LIDDLE, Patrick A | 01:00.27 | JTC |
5 | FOUWLER, Luke A | 01:01.24 | MAZ |
6 | LIDDELOW, Aidan A | 01:01.93 | CBC |
7 | HODGKINSON, Benjamin A | 01:02.11 | COR |
8 | MURRAY, Caleb A | 01:05.42 | PRE |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | BOROWSKI, Calvin A | 00:55.14 | JSR |
2 | MACKAY, Conor A | 00:55.32 | MAZ |
3 | ELDRIDGE, Marc A | 00:56.30 | CHI |
4 | DILETTI, Torren A | 00:56.80 | SHC |
5 | NEEDHAM, Andrew A | 00:57.69 | COR |
6 | HOLMAN, Madison A | 00:58.97 | CBC |
7 | COURT, Harrison A | 01:00.64 | JTC |
8 | NORDMANN, Blake A | 01:02.45 | PRE |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | HAGUE-SMITH, Monique A | 23.08 | SHC |
2 | CERNA, Justine A | 22.79 | JSR |
3 | RAYNER, Brianne A | 20.99 | PRE |
4 | PERKINS, Olivia A | 20.23 | JTC |
5 | TONKIN, Erin A | 18.8 | CHI |
6 | HAYWARD, Angel A | 18.26 | SBC |
7 | GOODBODY, Tess A | 16.6 | COR |
8 | BIGNELL, Verity A | 14.21 | MER |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | KING, Tamisha A | 01:02.84 | CHI |
2 | DONOVAN, Sarah A | 01:07.98 | JTC |
3 | SHAW, Jane A | 01:08.37 | PRE |
4 | WOOD, Lara A | 01:08.70 | SHC |
5 | POPPERWELL, Jenna A | 01:10.45 | SBC |
6 | SCHMIDT, Tayla A | 01:10.92 | COR |
7 | BAROS, Alexia A | 01:13.10 | JSR |
8 | MOORE, Madison A | 01:16.22 | MER |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | DELPUP, Rebecca A | 00:59.34 | COR |
2 | JASON, Jessica A | 00:59.89 | SHC |
3 | PEARCE, Emily A | 01:00.51 | PRE |
4 | PILLERA, Jessica A | 01:01.63 | MER |
5 | AKECH, Achol A | 01:04.82 | JSR |
6 | SPITTAL, Jessica A | 01:05.63 | SBC |
7 | MCCLOSKEY, Siobhan A | 01:06.69 | JTC |
8 | WASHBOURNE, Vanessa A | 01:08.66 | CHI |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | CURTIS, Peter A | 00:54.44 | JSR |
2 | OGBUE, James A | 00:54.58 | CHI |
3 | PEARCE, Adrian A | 00:55.10 | JTC |
4 | JOHNSON, Liam A | 00:55.18 | MAZ |
5 | KRAAN, Josh A | 00:55.53 | SHC |
6 | LIASCOS, Peleus A | 00:56.86 | CBC |
7 | LEIGH, Sean A | 00:58.14 | PRE |
8 | HOUSHAM, Mark A | 00:59.92 | COR |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | AMEDURI, Julian A | 00:53.34 | CHI |
2 | ALLIEX, Rhys A | 00:53.89 | SHC |
3 | RIGBY, Matthew A | 00:54.30 | JTC |
4 | CURTIN, Nathanael A | 00:54.54 | MAZ |
5 | COLLIER, Harrison A | 00:55.06 | CBC |
6 | WYLDE, Jason A | 00:55.35 | JSR |
7 | GHOSH, Justin A | 00:55.53 | COR |
8 | TODD, Spencer A | 00:56.80 | PRE |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 30.06 Ulrich Bojarski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | CAPRETTA, Christopher A | 25.24 | JTC |
2 | BURKE, Riley A | 23.18 | CBC |
3 | BALESTRA, Jake A | 23.08 | JSR |
4 | LUONG, Anthony A | 23 | CHI |
5 | NORDMANN, Callum A | 22.5 | PRE |
6 | JAMES, Baylee A | 21.28 | MAZ |
7 | COOK, Kash A | 21.24 | SHC |
8 | WEIR, Trent A | 17.88 | COR |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.99 Kimberley Mickle (St Mark's ACS) 2001 |
||
1 | DELPUP, Rebecca A | 29.05 | COR |
2 | SULLIVAN, Bridget A | 22.94 | SBC |
3 | CANT, Madison A | 22.3 | JTC |
4 | NAISBITT, Ellie A | 21.5 | SHC |
5 | O'DONNELL, Katie A | 21.1 | JSR |
6 | PILLERA, Jessica A | 19.45 | MER |
7 | HUGI-FERGUSON, Jade A | 18.64 | PRE |
8 | ANDREWS, Ashleigh A | 16.85 | CHI |
Event 221 F U/13 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 NEWMAN (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.64 | CHI |
2 | MERCEDES | 00:56.73 | MER |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:57.64 | SHC |
4 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:57.84 | SBC |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:58.25 | COR |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:58.32 | PRE |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:58.69 | JSR |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 01:00.43 | JTC |
Event 222 M U/13 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.34 LUMEN CHRISTI (LCC) 2011 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:52.84 | CHI |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.45 | SHC |
3 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:54.48 | PRE |
4 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.72 | COR |
5 | MAZENOD | 00:54.92 | MAZ |
6 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:55.04 | CBC |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.80 | JSR |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 00:58.62 | JTC |
Event 223 F U/14 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.94 . (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.84 | JTC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:56.09 | CHI |
3 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:56.78 | PRE |
4 | MERCEDES | 00:56.91 | MER |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.45 | COR |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:57.54 | SHC |
7 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:57.95 | SBC |
8 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 01:00.37 | JSR |
Event 224 M U/14 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.26 MATER DEI (MDC) 2011 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:49.94 | CHI |
2 | MAZENOD | 00:50.43 | MAZ |
3 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:50.62 | JSR |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:50.93 | PRE |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:52.90 | COR |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.07 | SHC |
7 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:54.52 | CBC |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 00:58.58 | JTC |
Event 225 F U/15 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.60 (John XXIII) 1980 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.44 | COR |
2 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.81 | JTC |
3 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.72 | JSR |
4 | SACRED HEART | 00:56.93 | SHC |
5 | CHISHOLM | 00:57.14 | CHI |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:57.54 | PRE |
7 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:57.96 | SBC |
8 | MERCEDES | 00:58.05 | MER |
Event 226 M U/15 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:47.20 MARIST (Mari) 1964 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:49.54 | COR |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:49.73 | CBC |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:50.50 | SHC |
4 | MAZENOD | 00:50.89 | MAZ |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:51.85 | JSR |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 00:53.17 | JTC |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.85 | CHI |
998 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:00.00 | PRE |
Event 227 F U/16 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 (All Saints) 1992 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.84 | SHC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:55.39 | COR |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:55.52 | MER |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:56.49 | JSR |
5 | JOHN XXIII | 00:57.32 | JTC |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:57.65 | PRE |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:57.66 | CHI |
8 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:57.95 | SBC |
Event 228 M U/16 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.55 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:47.14 | JSR |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:48.71 | SHC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:48.78 | CHI |
4 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:49.51 | CBC |
5 | JOHN XXIII | 00:49.57 | JTC |
6 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:49.71 | COR |
7 | MAZENOD | 00:49.88 | MAZ |
998 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:00.00 | PRE |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:52.44 | SHC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.83 | COR |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:54.31 | MER |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:54.43 | JSR |
5 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:55.16 | SBC |
6 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.73 | CHI |
7 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:56.11 | PRE |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 00:56.35 | JTC |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:45.74 | CBC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:46.32 | CHI |
3 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:46.41 | COR |
4 | MAZENOD | 00:46.45 | MAZ |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:47.06 | PRE |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:47.31 | SHC |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:50.63 | JSR |
998 | JOHN XXIII | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com