Return to Page1
Results posted: 25 SEP 12
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 61.64 James Tolich (Chisholm) 2012 |
||
1 | KEITEL, Tyler | 60.59 | CHI |
2 | LIASCOS, Peleus | 45.95 | CBC |
3 | TSIRONIS, James | 40.62 | SSD |
4 | SEITZ, Matthew | 40.62 | PRE |
5 | PODYMA, Marcus | 39.89 | SHC |
6 | SHEPPARD, Jordan | 39.39 | JSR |
7 | COLES, Adrian | 38.12 | COR |
998 | PEARSON, Daniel | 0 | JTC |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | LOTT, Callum | 11.6 | SHC |
2 | FLEMING, Lucas | 11.5 | CBC |
3 | BLANK, Jordan | 10.88 | PRE |
4 | BARHAM, Jack | 10.11 | SSD |
5 | MARSH, Benjamin | 9.45 | JTC |
6 | MA, Jacob | 9.05 | JSR |
7 | CASEY, Liam | 8.77 | COR |
8 | KOVALESKI, Jacob | 8.72 | CHI |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | KEYT, Dylan | 11.75 | CHI |
2 | CAVU, Isaac | 11.54 | PRE |
3 | FOLEY, Fraser | 11.46 | SHC |
4 | TURNBULL, Jake | 10.74 | JSR |
5 | HUGHES, Matthew | 10.61 | SSD |
6 | DE ST PERN, Renaud | 10.14 | COR |
7 | ROWLEY, Harrison | 9.68 | CBC |
8 | POWELL, Thomas | 9.58 | JTC |
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | STOBBIE, Claire | 1.3 | SHC |
2 | ODINA, Julia | 1.25 | PRE |
3 | FYFE, Jordan | 1.2 | SSD |
4 | MATHER, Sophie | 1.2 | JTC |
5 | FAREY, Isabella | 1.2 | JSR |
6 | JAMES, Claire | 1.2 | COR |
7 | BAKER, Courtney | 1.15 | CHI |
8 | MCDONALD, Emma | 1.15 | MER |
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 1.38 | MER |
2 | METCALF, Chloe | 1.35 | SHC |
3 | PIVAC, Emily | 1.35 | COR |
4 | STEELE, Brooke | 1.3 | CHI |
5 | BIGNELL, Brianna | 1.25 | JTC |
6 | NEWTON, Jenna | 1.2 | PRE |
7 | SHAW, Shanae | 1.15 | JSR |
998 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Josephine | 0 | SSD |
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.55 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2012 |
||
1 | RECTOR, Brandon | 1.5 | CHI |
2 | FOLEY, Luke | 1.4 | SHC |
3 | XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack | 1.35 | JSR |
4 | THOMPSON, Gavin | 1.35 | COR |
5 | SOUTHERN, Lachlan | 1.35 | JTC |
6 | VAN RENSBURG, Ethan | 1.25 | SSD |
7 | WESTON, Thomas | 1.25 | CBC |
998 | SLATER, Nathan | 0 | PRE |
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.55 FOX, Lachlan (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | FOX, Lachlan | 1.55 | CBC |
2 | ANTULOV, Joshua | 1.55 | COR |
3 | AMEDURI, Christian | 1.5 | CHI |
4 | PENDERGAST, William | 1.4 | SHC |
5 | WISHAW, David | 1.35 | JTC |
6 | SURTEES, Luke | 1.35 | SSD |
7 | ROLENDER, Benjamin | 1.3 | JSR |
8 | COFFEY, Mitchell | 1.25 | PRE |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | URE, Julian | 31.01 | CHI |
2 | DUFF, James | 27.87 | SHC |
3 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 27.82 | JSR |
4 | LYONS, Hamish | 26.97 | JTC |
5 | HEELEY, Curtis | 22.47 | PRE |
6 | DENHAM, Jiles | 22.03 | CBC |
7 | RODDY, Nathan | 18.77 | SSD |
8 | WEIR, Trent | 18.31 | COR |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 61.64 James Tolich (Chisholm) 2012 |
||
1 | TOLICH, James | 61.64 | CHI |
2 | KEOH, Nathan | 40.42 | SSD |
3 | ROSS, Daniel | 38.8 | JSR |
4 | BURNS, Jordan | 38.18 | COR |
5 | CAMPBELL, Todd | 36.56 | SHC |
6 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan | 35.38 | CBC |
7 | MURRAY, Caleb | 31.56 | PRE |
8 | GRAHAM, Benjamin | 23.96 | JTC |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 29.77 METCALF, Chloe (SHC) 2012 |
||
1 | METCALF, Chloe | 29.77 | SHC |
2 | CHONG, Kaylene | 28.78 | COR |
3 | SHAW, Shanae | 25.27 | JSR |
4 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 23.62 | MER |
5 | URQUHART, Elise | 22.81 | JTC |
6 | NASH, Tayla | 22.7 | CHI |
7 | MARCHESANI, Georgia | 18.43 | PRE |
8 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Josephine | 16.56 | SSD |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | HELLMRICH, Tyler | 12.07 | CBC |
2 | PRITCHARD, Chad | 11.61 | JSR |
3 | CORKHILL, Thomas | 11.2 | COR |
4 | DAVIES, Jaron | 9.77 | SHC |
5 | JONES-KITSON, Jake | 9.76 | SSD |
6 | KEMPTON, Jordan | 9.68 | PRE |
7 | MERCURI, Joe | 9.37 | CHI |
8 | YOUNG, Jordan | 8.17 | JTC |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | LARCHER, Christian | 12.4 | COR |
2 | MOLONEY, Trey | 12.29 | CBC |
3 | RISEBOROUGH, Thomas | 10.97 | SSD |
4 | LONG, Samuel | 10.82 | PRE |
5 | WARBURTON, Mitchell | 10.7 | JSR |
6 | COOK, Aaron | 10.52 | SHC |
7 | BONINI, Michael | 10.2 | CHI |
8 | ROGERS, Brocc | 9.75 | JTC |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.18 Francesca Da Rui (Mercedes) 2007 |
||
1 | ODINA, Amanda | 4.52 | PRE |
2 | PIVAC, Jacqueline | 4.52 | COR |
3 | CASELLA, Alicia | 4.47 | MER |
4 | DEVITT, Gemma | 4.34 | SHC |
5 | PEREIRA, Lauren | 4.31 | SSD |
6 | PINTO, Catherine | 4.3 | CHI |
7 | VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah | 3.97 | JSR |
8 | RICHARDS, Rosheen | 3.92 | JTC |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.18 Francesca Da Rui (Mercedes) 2007 |
||
1 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 4.67 | MER |
2 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 4.46 | JSR |
3 | KIJAK, Sophie | 4.43 | PRE |
4 | MARIANO, Olivia | 4.4 | SSD |
5 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 4.36 | COR |
6 | OGBUE, Esther | 4.21 | CHI |
7 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 3.98 | SHC |
8 | GEGOFF, Isabella | 3.76 | JTC |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.55 S Robinson (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1989 |
||
1 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 5.4 | CHI |
2 | RUSSELL, Scott | 5.33 | CBC |
3 | GULLO, Giovanni | 5.24 | JSR |
4 | RICHARDS, Bailey | 5.09 | PRE |
5 | KIRBY, Elliot | 5.05 | SSD |
6 | MAJROUH, Tareq | 5.04 | COR |
7 | POWELL, Thomas | 5.01 | JTC |
8 | BREAKELL, Scott | 4.83 | SHC |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.55 S Robinson (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1989 |
||
1 | MCCANN, Kieran | 5.68 | PRE |
2 | SNADDEN, Jordan | 5.36 | COR |
3 | JAQUES, Cameron | 5.35 | CBC |
4 | PLANE, Caelan | 5.17 | SHC |
5 | CARTER, Jesse | 5.11 | SSD |
6 | ABBOT, Jerome | 4.69 | CHI |
7 | JEBARATNAM, Joel | 4.56 | JSR |
998 | NUMBER, Unlisteda | 0 | JTC |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 4.66 | COR |
2 | SMITH, Chloe | 4.51 | SHC |
3 | PETIT, Marie | 4.41 | MER |
4 | JONES, Megan | 4.4 | CHI |
5 | CAMPBELL, Lauren | 4.26 | SSD |
6 | FLINT, India | 4.25 | JTC |
7 | MURPHY, Lauren | 4.11 | PRE |
998 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 0 | JSR |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 4.99 | CHI |
2 | WATSON, Taylor | 4.88 | SSD |
3 | MONACO, Nadia | 4.75 | MER |
4 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 4.74 | JTC |
5 | MOUTTET, Kirsty | 4.73 | COR |
6 | BRIARD, Shani | 4.63 | JSR |
7 | STEWART, Tessa | 4.62 | SHC |
8 | WILKINSON, Grace | 4.16 | PRE |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Abbie | 00:14.45 | MER |
2 | FRIEDMAN, Jess | 00:15.90 | SHC |
3 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:16.01 | CHI |
4 | PURTELL, Grace | 00:16.24 | COR |
5 | MATHER, Sophie | 00:16.95 | JTC |
6 | GODWIN, Lauren | 00:18.25 | SSD |
7 | DUONG, Anesha | 00:18.37 | JSR |
8 | HANNAIRE, Emma | 00:18.91 | PRE |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 00:14.56 | MER |
2 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 00:15.00 | SHC |
3 | MARTINO, Lucie | 00:15.46 | CHI |
4 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 00:16.19 | JTC |
5 | ODINA, Julia | 00:16.38 | PRE |
6 | SCOTT, Centaine | 00:17.08 | SSD |
7 | FAREY, Isabella | 00:17.19 | JSR |
8 | RODARI, Lila | 00:18.67 | COR |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 05:24.37 Sian Munks (John XXlll) 2012 |
||
1 | BAKER, Kim | 05:40.35 | JSR |
2 | ROGERS, Lili | 05:44.66 | SHC |
3 | URQUHART, Elise | 05:46.09 | JTC |
4 | CARBONE, Monique | 05:47.60 | MER |
5 | PYMM, Brittany | 05:49.92 | COR |
6 | BARNES, Jessica | 05:51.57 | PRE |
7 | OWENS, Shoney | 06:02.43 | CHI |
8 | ELLIOTT, Kara | 06:08.66 | SSD |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 05:24.37 MUNKS, Sian (JTC) 2012 |
||
1 | MUNKS, Sian | 05:24.37 | JTC |
2 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 05:30.17 | CHI |
3 | NEWTON, Jenna | 05:40.98 | PRE |
4 | JOHNSTONE, Sophie | 05:42.87 | SSD |
5 | HUNT, Saffi | 05:44.96 | JSR |
6 | REA, Aimee | 05:48.26 | MER |
7 | BASIRE, Abbey | 05:49.10 | COR |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Sean | 00:14.07 | SHC |
2 | LIEDTKE, Isaac | 00:14.15 | COR |
3 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 00:14.28 | CBC |
4 | PHILLIPS, Shaun | 00:14.62 | PRE |
5 | DONOVAN, Shay | 00:15.37 | CHI |
6 | HARMS, Matthew | 00:15.42 | JTC |
7 | KASTEN-LEE, Zachary | 00:15.88 | SSD |
8 | HALES, Jackson | 00:16.40 | JSR |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:13.73 | SHC |
2 | KNIGHT, Brodee | 00:13.92 | CBC |
3 | WARREN, Connor | 00:14.03 | COR |
4 | TU, Jack | 00:14.03 | JSR |
5 | THOMAS, Lleyton | 00:14.62 | JTC |
6 | DI PRINZIO, Jedaiah | 00:14.68 | PRE |
7 | RECTOR, Brandon | 00:15.18 | CHI |
8 | PANNELL, Matthew | 00:15.26 | SSD |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | AMEDURI, Christian | 05:02.84 | CHI |
2 | GOLDING, Harry | 05:05.45 | CBC |
3 | HISLOP, Liam | 05:06.80 | COR |
4 | THOMAS, David | 05:12.47 | SSD |
5 | HART, Joshua | 05:12.74 | PRE |
6 | SELDEN, Jaidon | 05:15.88 | SHC |
7 | KOIOS, Adrian | 05:20.94 | JSR |
8 | CRUMP, Lachlan | 05:22.36 | JTC |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | JURILJ, Zac | 04:54.49 | SSD |
2 | EDWARDS, Christian | 04:59.88 | CBC |
3 | WALKER, Mark | 05:03.23 | JSR |
4 | WOOD, Samuel | 05:04.29 | JTC |
5 | DELL, Jackson | 05:06.11 | SHC |
6 | PATAT, Nicholas | 05:11.52 | COR |
7 | BULL, James | 05:11.81 | CHI |
8 | GILLESPIE, Aaron | 05:12.74 | PRE |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.66 Hayley Miller (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | KIJAK, Renata | 00:14.52 | PRE |
2 | OGBUE, Esther | 00:15.04 | CHI |
3 | FILLIS, Ciara | 00:15.33 | COR |
4 | CASELLA, Alicia | 00:15.33 | MER |
5 | PITT, Emma | 00:15.51 | SHC |
6 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 00:15.62 | JSR |
7 | SMALBERGER, Stephanie | 00:16.56 | JTC |
8 | WALKER, Isabella | 00:17.35 | SSD |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Hayley Miller (St Mark’s ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | KIJAK, Sophie | 00:13.76 | PRE |
2 | PIVAC, Jacqueline | 00:14.70 | COR |
3 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 00:14.91 | SHC |
4 | MARIANO, Olivia | 00:15.19 | SSD |
5 | BLAIR, Kali | 00:15.29 | MER |
6 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 00:15.43 | JSR |
7 | PINTO, Catherine | 00:15.50 | CHI |
8 | D'SOUZA, Claudia | 00:15.55 | JTC |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | WEST, Shania | 05:36.38 | COR |
2 | RYAN, Hayley | 05:38.70 | JTC |
3 | WASLEY, Rebecca | 05:40.60 | SHC |
4 | LEEMING, Ellie | 06:03.52 | PRE |
5 | STELL, Abbie | 06:07.81 | SSD |
6 | ROBERTS, Emily | 06:16.76 | MER |
7 | COWIE, Dahna | 06:44.62 | JSR |
998 | CLARKE, Lauren | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 05:23.57 | COR |
2 | WENNINGER, Cheyenne | 05:28.27 | PRE |
3 | BROOME, Jessica | 05:29.13 | SHC |
4 | BRADLEY, Jody | 05:29.63 | SSD |
5 | GUERRERA, Therese | 05:30.70 | JTC |
6 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 05:50.42 | CHI |
7 | PALELEI, Iesha | 06:00.31 | MER |
8 | VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah | 06:19.30 | JSR |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | ADAM, Alexander | 00:14.70 | CHI |
2 | PRATT, Ryan | 00:14.90 | CBC |
3 | COLLING, Ethan | 00:15.34 | JSR |
4 | WATSON, Liam | 00:15.61 | SSD |
5 | CHADINHA, Marco | 00:15.82 | SHC |
6 | HUGGINS, Isaac | 00:15.85 | COR |
7 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 00:16.13 | JTC |
8 | NORDMANN, Callum | 00:16.94 | PRE |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | JASCHKE, Reece | 00:14.57 | CBC |
2 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 00:14.61 | SSD |
3 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 00:14.80 | JSR |
4 | BURY, Mateusz | 00:14.83 | CHI |
5 | VIVIAN, Lewis | 00:14.86 | JTC |
6 | WARD, Lachlan | 00:16.39 | SHC |
7 | GOODRICK, Justice | 00:16.82 | PRE |
8 | WEIR, Trent | 00:17.20 | COR |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | FUNGA, Nicholas | 04:40.56 | CBC |
2 | POLLARD, Kieren | 04:53.16 | SHC |
3 | SIMPSON, Aaron | 05:08.78 | CHI |
4 | KELTIE, Damon | 05:10.84 | SSD |
5 | JENKINS, Connor | 05:13.08 | JTC |
6 | KELLY, James | 05:20.39 | COR |
7 | BRESCIANI, Matteo | 05:22.09 | PRE |
8 | SHEPPARD, Cooper | 05:45.40 | JSR |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | HUNT, Jesse | 04:35.50 | JSR |
2 | ALLAN, Cooper | 04:52.18 | SHC |
3 | BURKE, Riley | 04:54.38 | CBC |
4 | KAMUDU, Liam | 04:58.59 | CHI |
5 | WALLWORK, Conor | 05:01.78 | JTC |
6 | MCGLOIN, Michael | 05:02.72 | PRE |
7 | MASSONG, Che | 05:10.14 | SSD |
8 | HOUSHAM, Matthew | 05:19.23 | COR |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | NORDMANN, Callum | 33.06 | PRE |
2 | BALESTRA, Jake | 31.25 | JSR |
3 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 28.92 | JTC |
4 | WARD, Lachlan | 28.51 | SHC |
5 | LAM, Jack | 26.39 | CHI |
6 | KELTIE, Damon | 22.65 | SSD |
7 | BURKE, Riley | 22.08 | CBC |
8 | HUGGINS, Isaac | 20.88 | COR |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | TREWIN, Jasmine | 25.53 | JSR |
2 | HILLARY, Paige | 18.18 | SHC |
3 | JONES, Megan | 17.81 | CHI |
4 | FORSTER, Pascha | 17.51 | MER |
5 | LOWTHER, Emily | 17.07 | COR |
6 | CARTER, Georgia | 14.83 | PRE |
7 | VINCAN, Emma | 14.79 | JTC |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 29.77 Chloe Metcalf (Sacred Heart) 2012 |
||
1 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 29.26 | SHC |
2 | ARMENTI, Tyler | 19.92 | MER |
3 | PIVAC, Emily | 17.82 | COR |
4 | BAKER, Kim | 17.71 | JSR |
5 | GROSSMAN, Sophie | 17.5 | PRE |
6 | BIGNELL, Brianna | 16.55 | JTC |
7 | ETHERINGTON, Madison | 16.18 | CHI |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | DOHERTY, Fraser | 11.88 | CHI |
2 | TYE, Jared | 9.84 | SHC |
3 | DE SAN MIGUEL, James | 9.73 | CBC |
4 | HARMS, David | 9.32 | JTC |
5 | SWARTZ, Ryan | 9.02 | PRE |
6 | ABRAHAMS, Nicholas | 8.05 | JSR |
7 | GEORGE, Zachary | 6.83 | SSD |
8 | MAGUIRE, Jack | 6.55 | COR |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 11.34 | SHC |
2 | XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack | 11.26 | JSR |
3 | CHAPMAN, Mitchell | 10.07 | SSD |
4 | HARMS, Matthew | 9.78 | JTC |
5 | SJERP, Millen | 9.36 | CBC |
6 | ROELOFS, Aiden | 8.49 | CHI |
7 | CRAGGS, John | 8.32 | COR |
8 | SCARFO, Luke | 8.21 | PRE |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 31.66 | JTC |
2 | BUTCHER, Tenielle | 25.53 | JSR |
3 | SMITH, Chloe | 23.89 | SHC |
4 | WEST, Sharntelle | 21.31 | COR |
5 | BERHANU, Sarah | 18.59 | MER |
6 | WATSON, Taylor | 17.1 | SSD |
7 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 16.65 | CHI |
998 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 0 | PRE |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | BUT, Jennifer | 00:16.48 | CHI |
2 | RICHARDS, Bridgette | 00:16.65 | PRE |
3 | JUPP, Natasha | 00:16.66 | JTC |
4 | PARISE, Mercedi | 00:16.85 | MER |
5 | DANZE, Mia | 00:17.10 | SHC |
6 | VAISEY, Megan | 00:18.20 | SSD |
7 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne | 00:18.54 | COR |
8 | CHOY, Amanda | 00:19.09 | JSR |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | HILLE, Rebecca | 00:16.43 | MER |
2 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 00:16.58 | PRE |
3 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 00:16.63 | JSR |
4 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 00:16.90 | CHI |
5 | STEVENS, Kelly | 00:17.25 | SHC |
6 | KINGSTON, Chloe | 00:17.66 | COR |
7 | RUSSELL, Chelsea | 00:18.45 | SSD |
998 | WEBER, Eleanor | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Ruby | 05:23.89 | MER |
2 | STIKIC', Sara | 05:44.50 | COR |
3 | HAYES, Amelia | 05:54.90 | SHC |
4 | BEERS, Maddison | 05:57.06 | JTC |
5 | DIAZ, Kirby | 06:12.31 | SSD |
6 | WRIGHT, Sarah | 06:27.76 | JSR |
7 | ROBERTS, Breanna | 06:30.75 | PRE |
8 | MONTEROSSO, Claudia | 06:32.30 | CHI |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | VAN DER WALT, Zeidri | 05:09.25 | SSD |
2 | MARTIN, Kate | 05:19.23 | MER |
3 | BOND, Kellie | 05:35.18 | CHI |
4 | BYRD, Jessica | 05:35.53 | JTC |
5 | CARTER, Daisy | 05:44.82 | JSR |
6 | DELL, Ashleigh | 05:53.71 | SHC |
7 | MCCOY, Brooke | 06:00.00 | COR |
8 | MONTE, Alyssa | 06:40.39 | PRE |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 00:15.18 | JSR |
2 | MOUTTET, Kirsty | 00:16.04 | COR |
3 | URWIN, Anna | 00:16.16 | JTC |
4 | HALUSEK, Martina | 00:17.05 | SHC |
5 | CAMPBELL, Lauren | 00:17.65 | SSD |
6 | MONACO, Nadia | 00:18.00 | MER |
7 | WATTERSON, Georgia | 00:18.14 | PRE |
8 | MONTEROSSO, Sofia | 00:20.42 | CHI |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | WATSON, Taylor | 00:14.73 | SSD |
2 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 00:14.77 | JTC |
3 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:15.11 | JSR |
4 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 00:15.82 | CHI |
5 | STEWART, Tessa | 00:16.05 | SHC |
6 | PETIT, Marie | 00:16.11 | MER |
7 | MARCHETTI, Evie | 00:16.34 | COR |
8 | MCLEOD, Abby | 00:17.05 | PRE |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | WATSON, Joshua | 04:44.67 | SHC |
2 | FITZSIMONS, Liam | 04:48.08 | PRE |
3 | COOK, Nicholas | 04:48.40 | COR |
4 | PEARCE, Hamish | 04:57.14 | JTC |
5 | BOULT, Mitchell | 04:59.67 | CBC |
6 | COLEMAN, Alexander | 05:04.68 | SSD |
7 | CONEY, Brandan | 05:14.82 | JSR |
8 | NG, Ian | 05:26.95 | CHI |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | SMITH, Cambell | 04:32.63 | SSD |
2 | BEVAN, Adam | 04:33.15 | PRE |
3 | SALLEO, Tristan | 04:37.90 | SHC |
4 | CAMERON, Conor | 04:44.08 | CBC |
5 | BURKE, Owen | 04:47.78 | JTC |
6 | BOZANIC, Damian | 04:51.03 | COR |
7 | BULL, John | 04:52.50 | CHI |
8 | HAMILTON, James | 05:03.13 | JSR |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 32.82 Anika Gillespie (Mercedes) 2010 |
||
1 | CARLINO, Kayla | 29.25 | SHC |
2 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 26.69 | PRE |
3 | HANSEN, Ellie-Grace | 24.31 | MER |
4 | VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah | 23.14 | JSR |
5 | PINTO, Catherine | 22.24 | CHI |
6 | APPELBEE, Caitlin | 22.19 | SSD |
7 | GENTLE, Madeline | 20.41 | JTC |
8 | WEST, Shania | 19.75 | COR |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | LOCKWOOD, Emma | 00:17.64 | JTC |
2 | MURFIT, Larissa | 00:17.67 | JSR |
3 | SHAW, Jane | 00:18.38 | PRE |
4 | BEECH, Gabrielle | 00:18.94 | SSD |
5 | JOHNSON, Jardena | 00:20.07 | COR |
6 | MAMMOLITI, Rachel | 00:20.61 | CHI |
7 | JASON, Jessica | 00:20.69 | SHC |
8 | DA RUI, Christina | 00:20.85 | MER |
Event 51 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | JOBSON, Benjamin | 1.71 | JTC |
2 | WRIGHT, Mitchell | 1.55 | JSR |
3 | CARLISLE, Andrew | 1.5 | SSD |
4 | CICCHINO, Max | 1.5 | COR |
5 | SUTTON, Noah | 1.5 | PRE |
6 | DAVIES, Jaron | 1.45 | SHC |
7 | VINCI, Matthew | 1.4 | CBC |
8 | HUYNH, Jonathan | 1.4 | CHI |
Event 52 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 1.8 | CBC |
2 | LEE, Jack | 1.68 | JTC |
3 | RIMMER, Lachlan | 1.6 | COR |
4 | DOE, Luke | 1.6 | SHC |
5 | RISEBOROUGH, Thomas | 1.6 | SSD |
6 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 1.5 | PRE |
7 | EARL, Jordan | 1.4 | JSR |
8 | GOMEZ-JACKSON, Akshay | 1.4 | CHI |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | MAHER, Shelby | 1.45 | MER |
2 | RITIKIS, Maggie | 1.4 | CHI |
3 | BEECH, Gabrielle | 1.4 | SSD |
3 | MURFIT, Larissa | 1.4 | JSR |
5 | LANGTON, Kate | 1.35 | JTC |
6 | O'DONNELL, Leah | 1.35 | COR |
7 | HORTON, Kirsty | 1.35 | SHC |
8 | SHAW, Jane | 1.35 | PRE |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | TREWIN, Carly | 1.55 | JSR |
2 | GIBSON, Jennifer | 1.5 | SSD |
3 | KERMAN, Ella | 1.45 | SHC |
4 | KNOWLES, Vanessa | 1.45 | JTC |
5 | SHENTON, Sophie | 1.35 | COR |
5 | RAVEN, Abbey | 1.35 | MER |
7 | HOOFT, Emily | 1.3 | CHI |
998 | MARIS, Madalyn | 0 | PRE |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | SHENTON, Sophie | 00:17.47 | COR |
2 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 00:17.63 | PRE |
3 | PEOPLES, Courtney | 00:17.89 | JSR |
4 | RICHARDS, Rhiaan | 00:18.23 | JTC |
5 | RAVEN, Abbey | 00:18.56 | MER |
6 | MEYERS, Georgia | 00:19.17 | SHC |
7 | DOUST, Alana | 00:19.36 | SSD |
8 | MAIR, Naomi | 00:21.35 | CHI |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | BAINES, Alysia | 05:49.11 | CHI |
2 | PYMM, Taylor | 05:52.81 | COR |
3 | PEACOCK, Breana | 05:55.96 | SSD |
4 | FITZGERALD-BLOO, Ellie May | 05:56.08 | SHC |
5 | WALES, Rachael | 05:59.16 | MER |
6 | O'DEA, Jessica | 06:12.79 | JTC |
7 | ANTHONY, Caitlin | 06:19.00 | PRE |
8 | NESBITT, Michaela | 06:41.99 | JSR |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | BRIERLEY-HAY, Imogen | 05:26.61 | MER |
2 | BRIARD, Shani | 05:46.96 | JSR |
3 | STOBBIE, Ciara | 05:48.67 | SHC |
4 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 06:04.82 | PRE |
5 | GRANT, Ashleigh | 06:08.47 | COR |
6 | HERMAN, Chantalle | 06:10.27 | SSD |
7 | URWIN, Anna | 06:22.17 | JTC |
8 | JONES, Megan | 06:55.79 | CHI |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.44 ROSS, Chad B (SET) 2011 |
||
1 | MCGRATH, Branden | 00:16.59 | JSR |
2 | MCCANN, Kieran | 00:17.02 | PRE |
3 | NEEDHAM, Matthew | 00:17.03 | COR |
4 | ANDREWS, Jack | 00:17.12 | JTC |
5 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:17.40 | CHI |
6 | BARKER, Michael | 00:18.43 | SHC |
7 | HALL, Lewis | 00:18.77 | SSD |
8 | GIANCASPRO, Jordan | 00:18.99 | CBC |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.44 ROSS, Chad B (SET) 2011 |
||
1 | POWELL, Thomas | 00:15.86 | JTC |
2 | TU, Tin | 00:16.07 | JSR |
3 | JASON, Liam | 00:17.16 | SHC |
4 | WARDLE, Tate | 00:17.24 | COR |
5 | AMEDURI, Luke | 00:17.48 | CHI |
6 | MYERS, Oscar | 00:17.67 | PRE |
7 | KON, Oliver | 00:18.36 | CBC |
8 | CARTER, Jesse | 00:18.46 | SSD |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | NOCCIOLINO, Daniel | 42.8 | CBC |
2 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 42.48 | PRE |
3 | QUINN, Brayden | 41.5 | SHC |
4 | GUERRERA, Dominic | 33.64 | JTC |
5 | MUSCARA, Dion | 31.57 | CHI |
6 | CULVERWELL, James | 30.11 | SSD |
7 | MOORE, Ryan | 26.18 | JSR |
998 | HARDY, Craig | 0 | COR |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | PLANE, Caelan | 31.77 | SHC |
2 | TURNBULL, Jake | 30.73 | JSR |
3 | ROSS, Joseph | 29.38 | CHI |
4 | GAFFNEY, Finbar | 28.21 | CBC |
5 | BLANK, Jordan | 25.43 | PRE |
6 | LALANI, Saahir | 25.09 | JTC |
7 | BETHELL, Jonnie-Dee | 24.99 | SSD |
8 | INGRAM, Harry | 23.04 | COR |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | MOLONEY, Trey | 40.59 | CBC |
2 | WATKINS, Ryan | 32.73 | SSD |
3 | FISHER, Matthew | 32.72 | JTC |
4 | ESPINOZA, Joshua | 31.55 | CHI |
5 | SUTTON, Noah | 30.27 | PRE |
6 | COOK, Aaron | 29.54 | SHC |
7 | BEARDSELL, Jordan | 25.65 | COR |
8 | WARBURTON, Mitchell | 24.76 | JSR |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:13.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1974 |
||
1 | YOUNG, Jordan | 04:46.36 | JTC |
2 | WRIGHT, Mitchell | 04:53.20 | JSR |
3 | MCCARTHY, Gavin | 04:53.48 | PRE |
4 | RING, Brydon | 04:58.10 | COR |
5 | BILLING, Ryan | 04:59.67 | SHC |
6 | NOCCIOLINO, Daniel | 05:01.73 | CBC |
7 | JOHNSTONE, Jack | 05:04.46 | SSD |
8 | GOMEZ-JACKSON, Akshay | 05:51.03 | CHI |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:13.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1974 |
||
1 | WESLEY, Kurt | 04:31.73 | COR |
2 | ANDREWS, Dylan | 04:37.87 | JTC |
3 | MCCOMB, Joel | 04:44.78 | CBC |
4 | MOSELEY, Broghan | 04:50.56 | PRE |
5 | FRANKEN, Matthew | 04:59.06 | SHC |
6 | WILSON, Joel | 05:00.74 | JSR |
7 | NELMES, Corey | 05:01.26 | SSD |
8 | HUYNH, Jonathan | 05:59.71 | CHI |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008 |
||
1 | MOLONEY, Trey | 00:15.13 | CBC |
2 | MYERS, Jack | 00:15.83 | JTC |
3 | MENDOZA, Calvin | 00:16.81 | JSR |
4 | JOHNSON, Myles | 00:17.36 | COR |
5 | HIGGINS, Jac | 00:17.52 | SSD |
6 | KEMPTON, Jordan | 00:18.07 | PRE |
7 | TIET, Anthony | 00:22.27 | CHI |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 00:14.61 | CBC |
2 | PITCHER, Jake | 00:14.74 | COR |
3 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 00:15.83 | PRE |
4 | MCMILLAN, Ryan | 00:16.43 | JSR |
5 | MIOTTI, James | 00:16.73 | SHC |
6 | HANBURY, Darby | 00:17.71 | JTC |
7 | MUSCARA, Dion | 00:18.45 | CHI |
8 | MAJOR, Ryan | 00:21.00 | SSD |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | BRAMICH, Emily | 05:25.97 | MER |
2 | SALLEO, Emilee | 05:28.06 | SHC |
3 | HARDING, Jemima | 05:43.20 | JTC |
4 | ROBERTSON, Jennifer | 05:51.70 | SSD |
5 | BALLER, Jessica | 05:52.14 | COR |
6 | DIQUE, Alexandra | 06:05.83 | JSR |
7 | WILMOT, Sarah | 06:11.69 | PRE |
8 | WASHBOURNE, Vanessa | 06:18.31 | CHI |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | JACKSON, Emily | 04:54.89 | PRE |
2 | JASON, Jessica | 04:58.72 | SHC |
3 | MARTIN, Matilda | 05:13.66 | MER |
4 | ECONOMO, Sophia | 05:27.52 | CHI |
5 | BARGH, Tara | 05:37.75 | JTC |
6 | EARL, Katelyn | 05:43.86 | COR |
7 | CAMPBELL, Brooke | 06:05.54 | SSD |
998 | COWIE, Ashtyn | 00:00.00 | JSR |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | CLARK, Steven | 00:16.84 | SHC |
2 | MCNESS, James | 00:17.44 | JSR |
3 | SLOCUM, Rhys | 00:17.50 | CHI |
4 | COLES, Adrian | 00:17.82 | COR |
5 | JONES, Timothy | 00:17.85 | JTC |
6 | LENFERNA, Christopher | 00:18.37 | PRE |
7 | GRAY, Jordan | 00:18.43 | SSD |
998 | MATERA, Koen | 00:00.00 | CBC |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | LONG, Nadia | 8.66 | COR |
2 | DORRINGTON, Tess | 7.49 | SHC |
3 | GILLMAN, Laura | 7.48 | JTC |
4 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Josephine | 7.43 | SSD |
5 | MADDISON, Bronte | 7.21 | CHI |
6 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 6.8 | MER |
7 | WILKINSON, Hannah | 6.51 | PRE |
8 | FAREY, Isabella | 5.84 | JSR |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | BOOTH, Emy | 8.48 | SHC |
2 | LOW, Jessica | 8.14 | JTC |
3 | IANNANTUONI, Amy | 8.07 | COR |
4 | SHAW, Shanae | 8.03 | JSR |
5 | NASH, Tayla | 7.84 | CHI |
6 | CHERRY, Keshi | 7.8 | MER |
7 | MCDONALD, Rachel | 7.79 | PRE |
8 | HOLDER, Emma | 7.25 | SSD |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | ARTAUD, Jorja | 22.15 | SHC |
2 | KELLY, Samantha | 20.77 | JTC |
3 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 19.84 | PRE |
4 | JOHNSON, Tyana | 19.34 | COR |
5 | GERKEN, Caitlin | 19.11 | MER |
6 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 17.35 | JSR |
7 | SCOTT, Michelle | 16.6 | SSD |
8 | CHARLTON, Stephanie | 13.88 | CHI |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | KEITEL, Tyler | 12.3 | CHI |
2 | TRAN, Michael | 11.23 | JSR |
3 | MARIANO, Robert | 11.23 | CBC |
4 | KEADY, Thomas | 11.1 | JTC |
5 | TETLAW, Daniel | 11 | SSD |
6 | O'DONOGHUE, Ryan | 10.78 | SHC |
7 | NORMAN, Harrison | 10.44 | PRE |
8 | TRIBBECK, Jayden | 10.32 | COR |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 HOGAN, Cruz B (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | SEITZ, Matthew | 14.27 | PRE |
2 | SOKOL, Ben | 12.03 | CBC |
3 | IRVINE, Brennen | 11.76 | SHC |
4 | BONNAR, Christian | 11.64 | JSR |
5 | BODENSTAFF, Alexander | 11.15 | SSD |
6 | VO, Trung | 10.7 | CHI |
7 | COURT, Harrison | 10.38 | JTC |
8 | DAVIES, Trevor | 10.16 | COR |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 4.71 | CHI |
2 | WARDLE, Alice | 4.68 | COR |
3 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 4.64 | JSR |
4 | HILLE, Rebecca | 4.49 | MER |
5 | JUPP, Natasha | 4.32 | JTC |
6 | SCRIBA, Carolin | 4.2 | SSD |
7 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 4.19 | PRE |
8 | DONNER, Eloise | 4.12 | SHC |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 4.78 | MER |
2 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 4.7 | JSR |
3 | BOND, Kellie | 4.6 | CHI |
4 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 4.58 | PRE |
5 | BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy | 4.43 | SSD |
6 | JOHNSON, Tyana | 4.34 | COR |
7 | SCAMATON, Michaela | 4.27 | SHC |
8 | RELOTA, Klara | 4.05 | JTC |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | COLLING, Ethan | 5.27 | JSR |
2 | LAM, Jack | 5.18 | CHI |
3 | O'MARA, Callum | 5.09 | SHC |
4 | WATSON, Dylan | 4.95 | COR |
5 | RIXER, Ronald | 4.84 | PRE |
6 | JASCHKE, Reece | 4.46 | CBC |
7 | HOOPER, Nathan | 4.46 | SSD |
8 | TASSICKER, Mitchell | 4.21 | JTC |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 6.46 | JSR |
2 | DEMIROSKI, Matthew | 5.3 | CBC |
3 | ADAM, Alexander | 5 | CHI |
4 | PHUA, Alexander | 4.96 | COR |
5 | WARD, Lachlan | 4.94 | SHC |
6 | VIVIAN, Lewis | 4.87 | JTC |
7 | HEELEY, Curtis | 4.86 | PRE |
8 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 4.75 | SSD |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.06 Alex Silla (Mercy) 2011 |
||
1 | AMEDURI, Christian | 4.9 | CHI |
2 | MONAGHAN, Tom | 4.85 | CBC |
3 | FOLEY, Luke | 4.7 | SHC |
4 | SOUTH, Andrew | 4.14 | PRE |
5 | HARMS, David | 4.06 | JTC |
6 | LIEDTKE, Isaac | 4.04 | COR |
7 | HALES, Jackson | 3.98 | JSR |
8 | OATS, Benjamin | 3.75 | SSD |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.06 Alex Silla (Mercy) 2011 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Louis | 4.96 | CHI |
2 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 4.89 | SHC |
3 | PATAT, Nicholas | 4.82 | COR |
4 | FOX, Lachlan | 4.79 | CBC |
5 | MAYER, Alexander | 4.49 | PRE |
6 | LINE, Robert | 4.3 | JTC |
7 | TU, Jack | 4.11 | JSR |
8 | VAN RENSBURG, Ethan | 3.87 | SSD |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | NUNIS, Aiden | 00:15.35 | JTC |
2 | CLOUGH, Stephen | 00:16.14 | SHC |
3 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan | 00:16.20 | CBC |
4 | ROSS, Daniel | 00:16.93 | JSR |
5 | CIANFRINI, Tim | 00:16.94 | COR |
6 | PASTORELLI, Stephen | 00:17.47 | CHI |
7 | TODD, Spencer | 00:17.78 | PRE |
8 | CARTER, Liam | 00:18.28 | SSD |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | COLLINS, Jadyn | 04:40.36 | PRE |
2 | ROSS, Ryan | 04:42.26 | CHI |
3 | WEARING, Matthew | 04:44.53 | JSR |
4 | COURT, Harrison | 04:45.98 | JTC |
5 | CARMODY, Thomas | 04:47.93 | SHC |
6 | ORRELLS, Connor | 04:49.14 | CBC |
7 | WEBSTER, Jordan | 04:50.06 | SSD |
8 | HOUSHAM, Mark | 04:52.70 | COR |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | CIPRIANO, Gabriel | 04:17.78 | CBC |
2 | SALLEO, Julian | 04:25.42 | SHC |
3 | D'SOUZA, Ned | 04:27.10 | JTC |
4 | HEGARTY, Patrick | 04:35.75 | PRE |
5 | OVERINGTON, Nicholas | 04:37.00 | COR |
6 | HARMAN, Nicolas | 04:43.78 | SSD |
7 | MCENTEE, Liam | 04:45.01 | CHI |
8 | SHEPPARD, Jordan | 05:06.39 | JSR |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 00:28.54 | MER |
2 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 00:28.57 | JTC |
3 | METCALF, Chloe | 00:28.70 | SHC |
4 | FAREY, Isabella | 00:29.47 | JSR |
5 | TASSONE, Sophia | 00:29.92 | CHI |
6 | WILLIAMS, Storme | 00:30.81 | PRE |
7 | GODWIN, Lauren | 00:31.21 | SSD |
8 | CHONG, Kaylene | 00:32.68 | COR |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | HILLE, Megan | 00:28.74 | MER |
2 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 00:29.73 | SHC |
3 | PURTELL, Grace | 00:29.92 | COR |
4 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 00:29.97 | CHI |
5 | SHAW, Shanae | 00:30.08 | JSR |
6 | LOW, Jessica | 00:30.23 | JTC |
7 | HARPER-PENMAN, Isabel | 00:30.58 | PRE |
8 | RYAN, Leah | 00:31.67 | SSD |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | MCCOLGAN, George | 37.89 | SHC |
2 | COWLING, Joshua | 32.9 | PRE |
3 | CHAPMAN, Joshua | 32.82 | SSD |
4 | PENDERGAST, Benjamin | 32.24 | CBC |
5 | TRANTER, Shane | 30.24 | CHI |
6 | NGUYEN, Thanh (dinh) | 24.8 | JSR |
7 | POWELL, Thomas | 24.13 | JTC |
8 | HANDCOCK, Christopher | 22.98 | COR |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne | 20.22 | COR |
2 | CARROLL, Georgia | 18.9 | JSR |
3 | PENNEFATHER, Alannah | 17.01 | MER |
4 | SHERIDAN, Emily | 16.73 | SSD |
5 | VLAHOV, Abbey | 16.46 | JTC |
6 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 16.17 | PRE |
7 | DAVIS, Rylee | 15.86 | SHC |
8 | TRAN, Danica | 11.02 | CHI |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 32.82 Anika Gillespie (Mercedes) 2010 |
||
1 | TUOHY, Elizabeth | 28.38 | MER |
2 | DEVITT, Gemma | 25.38 | SHC |
3 | CUNNINGHAM, Neve | 24.94 | PRE |
4 | BENGER, Amy | 23.83 | CHI |
5 | MASSONG, Asha | 22.67 | SSD |
6 | SANGINITI, Micaela | 21.04 | COR |
7 | HAUCK, Marie | 17.34 | JTC |
8 | MONTGOMERY, Katelin | 16.17 | JSR |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Sean | 00:26.91 | SHC |
2 | AMEDURI, Christian | 00:26.95 | CHI |
3 | MIRCO, Kyle | 00:27.88 | CBC |
4 | VINCENT, Steven | 00:28.16 | JTC |
5 | DI PRINZIO, Jedaiah | 00:28.19 | PRE |
6 | LIEDTKE, Isaac | 00:28.27 | COR |
7 | HARVEY, Jackson | 00:28.37 | JSR |
8 | SURTEES, Luke | 00:29.89 | SSD |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:26.16 | SHC |
2 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:26.44 | CHI |
3 | FRAMPTON, Jonathan | 00:26.65 | CBC |
4 | GILLESPIE, Aaron | 00:27.16 | PRE |
5 | JURILJ, Zac | 00:27.34 | SSD |
6 | PATAT, Nicholas | 00:28.10 | COR |
7 | TU, Jack | 00:28.73 | JSR |
8 | THOMAS, Lleyton | 00:29.29 | JTC |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | PELLE, Renae | 00:28.53 | CHI |
2 | WEST, Shania | 00:28.63 | COR |
3 | KIJAK, Sophie | 00:29.29 | PRE |
4 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 00:29.44 | MER |
5 | KEALS, Jacoba | 00:29.65 | JSR |
6 | KENDELL, Laura | 00:29.66 | SSD |
7 | GRAY, Gabriella | 00:30.27 | JTC |
8 | PITT, Emma | 00:30.49 | SHC |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 1.45 | JSR |
2 | BLAIR, Kali | 1.3 | MER |
3 | GENTLE, Madeline | 1.25 | JTC |
4 | DEL CASALE, Rachel | 1.25 | SHC |
5 | BAKER, Zoe | 1.25 | SSD |
6 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 1.2 | COR |
7 | LEEMING, Ellie | 1.15 | PRE |
998 | BUCKLEY, Shannon | 0 | CHI |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 1.5 | JSR |
2 | PIVAC, Jacqueline | 1.45 | COR |
3 | RICHARDS, Rosheen | 1.4 | JTC |
4 | KIJAK, Renata | 1.35 | PRE |
4 | PINTO, Catherine | 1.35 | CHI |
6 | CASELLA, Alicia | 1.3 | MER |
7 | FORDE, Caitlin | 1.3 | SHC |
8 | CRAMPTON, Eva | 1.25 | SSD |
Event 94 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | ROSS, Daniel | 1.75 | JSR |
2 | COLES, Adrian | 1.65 | COR |
3 | SMITH, Simon | 1.6 | CBC |
3 | RISEBOROUGH, James | 1.6 | SSD |
5 | STONER, Jake | 1.6 | PRE |
5 | JOHN-LEWIS, Daniel | 1.6 | CHI |
7 | DE LIMA, Jacob | 1.55 | SHC |
998 | JONES, Timothy | 0 | JTC |
Event 95 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | CLOUGH, Stephen | 1.8 | SHC |
2 | PASTORELLI, Stephen | 1.75 | CHI |
3 | BONNAR, Christian | 1.75 | JSR |
4 | SATIE, Callum | 1.7 | JTC |
5 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan | 1.7 | CBC |
6 | TODD, Spencer | 1.65 | PRE |
7 | TETLAW, Daniel | 1.6 | SSD |
8 | BURNS, Jordan | 1.6 | COR |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 00:27.39 | COR |
2 | OGBUE, Esther | 00:27.97 | CHI |
3 | ODINA, Amanda | 00:28.06 | PRE |
4 | MARIANO, Olivia | 00:28.40 | SSD |
5 | BLAIR, Kali | 00:28.54 | MER |
6 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 00:28.89 | JSR |
7 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 00:30.16 | SHC |
8 | MURPHY, Madeleine | 00:31.39 | JTC |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | PHUA, Alexander | 00:25.66 | COR |
2 | CHADINHA, Marco | 00:25.86 | SHC |
3 | GOODRICK, Justice | 00:26.50 | PRE |
4 | YAP, Jayden | 00:26.56 | CHI |
5 | PRATT, Ryan | 00:27.03 | CBC |
6 | WENTHOLT, Jay | 00:29.19 | SSD |
7 | TASSICKER, Mitchell | 00:29.47 | JTC |
8 | HAYDEN, Kyron | 00:34.58 | JSR |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.74 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 00:23.74 | JSR |
2 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 00:24.04 | SSD |
3 | ADAM, Alexander | 00:24.73 | CHI |
4 | WATSON, Dylan | 00:25.29 | COR |
5 | VIVIAN, Lewis | 00:25.42 | JTC |
6 | O'MARA, Callum | 00:25.61 | SHC |
7 | KANJIRATHUMKAL, Alan | 00:25.65 | PRE |
8 | JASCHKE, Reece | 00:26.55 | CBC |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | COOPER, Stephanie | 00:28.43 | PRE |
2 | JURILJ, Amy | 00:28.65 | SSD |
3 | GILES, Claudia | 00:28.94 | SHC |
4 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 00:29.00 | JSR |
5 | LANE, Julia | 00:29.19 | MER |
6 | HOMBERT, Charlotte | 00:29.73 | JTC |
7 | ROBBINS BEVIS, Elizabeth | 00:30.26 | CHI |
8 | GOMES, Ashleigh | 00:30.45 | COR |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy | 00:25.92 | SSD |
2 | RELOTA, Klara | 00:27.47 | JTC |
3 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 00:27.84 | JSR |
4 | SCAMATON, Michaela | 00:27.98 | SHC |
5 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 00:28.32 | CHI |
6 | WARDLE, Alice | 00:28.47 | COR |
7 | DIXON, Lucy | 00:28.74 | PRE |
8 | WALLIS, Caylee | 00:28.76 | MER |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.39 B Townend (Mazenod) 1993 |
||
1 | TU, Tin | 00:25.04 | JSR |
2 | BABALOLA, Samuel | 00:25.05 | CBC |
3 | ABBOT, Jerome | 00:25.07 | CHI |
4 | MCCANN, Kieran | 00:25.14 | PRE |
5 | BAULCH, Harrison | 00:25.24 | SHC |
6 | DOWLING, Harrison | 00:25.73 | SSD |
7 | LAYCOCK, Jake | 00:26.65 | COR |
8 | ZACH, Mitchell | 00:26.90 | JTC |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.39 B Townend (Mazenod) 1993 |
||
1 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:23.94 | CHI |
2 | WAN, Wilson | 00:24.02 | JSR |
3 | GAFFNEY, Finbar | 00:24.88 | CBC |
4 | DOCHERTY, Alfie | 00:25.13 | PRE |
5 | JASON, Liam | 00:25.21 | SHC |
6 | POWELL, Thomas | 00:25.43 | JTC |
7 | DOBSON, Matthew | 00:25.82 | COR |
8 | CARTER, Jesse | 00:26.05 | SSD |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 37.66 | JTC |
2 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 34.09 | JSR |
3 | HARDY, James | 33.68 | COR |
4 | O'NEILL, Christopher | 29.83 | CHI |
5 | HEELEY, Curtis | 29.62 | PRE |
6 | COOPER, Jarrod | 29.01 | SHC |
7 | ROBERTSON, James | 28.5 | CBC |
8 | CROSSLEY, Tristan | 27.22 | SSD |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | KEITEL, Tyler | 32.24 | CHI |
2 | BERGLUND-MACDON, Zac | 30.03 | SHC |
3 | RISEBOROUGH, James | 29.3 | SSD |
4 | GOSS, Charlie | 27.88 | CBC |
5 | TREWIN, Jake | 27.76 | JSR |
6 | GRAHAM, Benjamin | 27.18 | JTC |
7 | BARONE, Barry | 25.38 | COR |
998 | NORMAN, Harrison | 0 | PRE |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | COLLING, Ethan | 32.08 | JSR |
2 | URE, Julian | 31.55 | CHI |
3 | MCLEAN, Lachlan | 29.22 | SHC |
4 | NORDMANN, Callum | 28.12 | PRE |
5 | WOODFORD, Nicholas | 25.72 | JTC |
6 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 25.33 | SSD |
7 | CORREIA, Joseph | 24.34 | COR |
8 | CRONAN, Patrick | 23.54 | CBC |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 29.7 DOECKE, Morgan C (SNC) 2011 |
||
1 | METCALF, Chloe | 27.15 | SHC |
2 | SHAW, Shanae | 22.1 | JSR |
3 | CHERRY, Keshi | 19.23 | MER |
4 | DICHIERA, Lynda | 16.88 | CHI |
5 | WILKINSON, Hannah | 16.41 | PRE |
6 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 16.05 | JTC |
7 | HOLDER, Emma | 15.97 | SSD |
8 | IANNANTUONI, Amy | 15.22 | COR |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | MARCHETTI, Evie | 00:28.34 | COR |
2 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:28.46 | JSR |
3 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 00:28.81 | JTC |
4 | RODDY-SEWELL, Kaitlin | 00:29.06 | SSD |
5 | COMISKEY, Caitlin | 00:30.00 | MER |
6 | STEWART, Tessa | 00:30.25 | SHC |
7 | MONTEROSSO, Sofia | 00:32.18 | CHI |
8 | VAN BLOMESTEIN, Melissa | 00:32.84 | PRE |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Grace | 00:27.40 | PRE |
2 | WATSON, Taylor | 00:27.87 | SSD |
3 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 00:27.96 | COR |
4 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 00:28.22 | CHI |
5 | FLINT, India | 00:28.39 | JTC |
6 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 00:28.95 | JSR |
7 | HALUSEK, Martina | 00:29.30 | SHC |
8 | LEWIS, Claudia | 00:29.83 | MER |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | CHRISP, Dean | 00:23.97 | COR |
2 | MOLONEY, Trey | 00:24.39 | CBC |
3 | CULVERWELL, James | 00:25.00 | SSD |
4 | MIOTTI, James | 00:25.39 | SHC |
5 | HANBURY, Darby | 00:25.59 | JTC |
6 | PRITCHARD, Chad | 00:26.01 | JSR |
7 | KEMPTON, Jordan | 00:26.05 | PRE |
8 | MUSCARA, Dion | 00:27.13 | CHI |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | PITCHER, Jake | 00:23.90 | COR |
2 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 00:23.95 | PRE |
3 | NADILO, Konrad | 00:24.56 | CBC |
4 | NELSON, Jack | 00:24.65 | SHC |
5 | DO, Harrison | 00:24.94 | CHI |
6 | MAJOR, Ryan | 00:25.19 | SSD |
7 | MCMILLAN, Ryan | 00:25.49 | JSR |
8 | O'ROURKE, Caleb | 00:25.60 | JTC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | VINCE, Jessica | 00:28.26 | COR |
2 | SWIATEK, Elle-Anna | 00:28.55 | SHC |
3 | MAMMOLITI, Rachel | 00:28.66 | CHI |
4 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 00:28.70 | PRE |
5 | WILSON, Georgia | 00:28.91 | MER |
6 | COOK, Georgia | 00:29.10 | JSR |
7 | LAMBERT, Georgia | 00:29.51 | JTC |
8 | DOUST, Alana | 00:30.18 | SSD |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Papyze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | ALLEN, Rebecca | 9.37 | MER |
2 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 8.23 | PRE |
3 | RAAD, Adele | 8.21 | JTC |
4 | YATES, Nikita | 8.14 | CHI |
5 | HEPERI, Milan | 7.74 | SHC |
6 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha | 7.49 | SSD |
7 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 7.21 | JSR |
8 | JOHNSON, Tyana | 7.13 | COR |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | PENNEFATHER, Alannah | 9.78 | MER |
2 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 8.98 | PRE |
3 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne | 8.9 | COR |
4 | VLAHOV, Abbey | 8.88 | JTC |
5 | SHERIDAN, Emily | 8.88 | SSD |
6 | GRAZIANO, Michaela | 8.27 | SHC |
7 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi | 7.56 | JSR |
8 | LOMBARDI, Holly | 7.29 | CHI |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 0 () |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 29.87 | PRE |
2 | PAUL, Manuella | 27.13 | MER |
3 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne | 23.14 | COR |
4 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha | 22.83 | SSD |
5 | STEVENS, Kelly | 21.44 | SHC |
6 | ISLIP, Jordan | 20.49 | JTC |
7 | ROSSETTO, Daina | 19.8 | JSR |
8 | GROVES, Samantha | 19.59 | CHI |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | BUTCHER, Tenielle | 10.18 | JSR |
2 | GRANT, Ashleigh | 9.66 | COR |
3 | BRYAN, Sophie | 8.36 | SHC |
4 | PAVAN, Jasmine | 7.75 | MER |
5 | SUNDERESAN, Sai | 7.2 | SSD |
6 | FALCONE, Danica | 7.19 | CHI |
7 | MCEVOY, Nicola | 7.1 | JTC |
8 | MCLEOD, Abby | 6.8 | PRE |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 10.6 | COR |
2 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 10.16 | JSR |
3 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 10.03 | JTC |
4 | GODWIN, Ashley | 9.06 | SSD |
5 | SMITH, Chloe | 8.95 | SHC |
6 | FORSTER, Pascha | 8.32 | MER |
7 | WILKINSON, Grace | 7.65 | PRE |
8 | LAKEY, Samantha | 7.05 | CHI |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | BOGLE, Jade | 00:27.01 | COR |
2 | PEARCE, Emily | 00:27.48 | PRE |
3 | PEOPLES, Courtney | 00:27.58 | JSR |
4 | RAVEN, Abbey | 00:27.81 | MER |
5 | AMEDURI, Lara | 00:28.03 | CHI |
6 | PLATI, Lauren | 00:28.68 | SHC |
7 | ISLIP, Lauren | 00:28.85 | JTC |
8 | SHEPPARD, Tyler | 00:29.13 | SSD |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | OGBUE, James | 00:23.29 | CHI |
2 | MCNESS, James | 00:23.86 | JSR |
3 | CLARK, Steven | 00:24.00 | SHC |
4 | TAYLOR, Aidan | 00:24.05 | SSD |
5 | NOCCIOLINO, Matthew | 00:24.46 | CBC |
6 | WOODTHORPE, Aidan | 00:24.80 | JTC |
7 | COX, Benjamin | 00:24.87 | PRE |
8 | GOMES, Jayden | 00:24.88 | COR |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | BOROWSKI, Calvin | 00:22.47 | JSR |
2 | JONES, Timothy | 00:23.30 | JTC |
3 | ROBERTSON, Thomas | 00:23.44 | SSD |
4 | DOOHAN, Ayden | 00:23.57 | CBC |
5 | EVANS, Kurt | 00:24.01 | PRE |
6 | IANNELLO, Benjamin | 00:24.03 | COR |
7 | ELDRIDGE, Marc | 00:24.22 | CHI |
8 | KINGSTON, Morgan | 00:25.06 | SHC |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.30 HARDISTY, Ashlee B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 00:13.85 | MER |
2 | FRIEDMAN, Jess | 00:14.05 | SHC |
3 | PURTELL, Grace | 00:14.45 | COR |
4 | MATHER, Sophie | 00:14.47 | JTC |
5 | ANTONIO, Blace | 00:14.49 | PRE |
6 | FAREY, Isabella | 00:14.55 | JSR |
7 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:14.76 | CHI |
8 | SCOTT, Centaine | 00:14.84 | SSD |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:33.50 Lili Rogers (Sacred Heart) 2012 |
||
1 | MALLIS, Macarah | 02:42.71 | JSR |
2 | CARBONE, Monique | 02:50.46 | MER |
3 | HUNNEYBUN, Jasmine | 02:51.71 | CHI |
4 | PHILLIPS, Elise | 02:51.96 | SHC |
5 | URQUHART, Elise | 02:52.76 | JTC |
6 | LEA, Aimee | 02:53.14 | PRE |
7 | MONTAGUE, Sarah | 02:53.40 | COR |
8 | ELLIOTT, Kara | 03:00.33 | SSD |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:33.50 ROGERS, Lili (SHC) 2012 |
||
1 | ROGERS, Lili | 02:33.50 | SHC |
2 | JOHNSTONE, Sophie | 02:45.26 | SSD |
3 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 02:46.45 | CHI |
4 | MONAGHAN, Rosie | 02:46.85 | MER |
5 | BAKER, Kim | 02:47.40 | JSR |
6 | NEWTON, Jenna | 02:49.30 | PRE |
7 | BASIRE, Abbey | 02:51.32 | COR |
8 | MUNKS, Sian | 02:53.67 | JTC |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | SEITZ, Matthew | 40.72 | PRE |
2 | BONNAR, Christian | 33.03 | JSR |
3 | GONSALVES, Sheldon | 30.23 | CHI |
4 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan | 29.24 | CBC |
5 | KEADY, Thomas | 28.51 | JTC |
6 | TRIBBECK, Jayden | 27.25 | COR |
7 | WHITE, Daniel | 24.34 | SSD |
8 | IRVINE, Brennen | 24.03 | SHC |
Event 124 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | BARVILLE, Nicolas | 1.68 | SSD |
2 | PLANE, Caelan | 1.6 | SHC |
3 | MAJROUH, Tareq | 1.55 | COR |
4 | STUMBLES, Jaedyn | 1.5 | CBC |
5 | BURGESS, Reegan | 1.45 | CHI |
6 | SPROSTON, Mark | 1.4 | JTC |
7 | MCGRATH, Branden | 1.35 | JSR |
7 | COWLING, Joshua | 1.35 | PRE |
Event 125 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 M Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | MCCANN, Kieran | 1.77 | PRE |
2 | FOLEY, Fraser | 1.71 | SHC |
3 | GULLO, Giovanni | 1.65 | JSR |
4 | CARTER, Jesse | 1.55 | SSD |
5 | GIANCASPRO, Jordan | 1.55 | CBC |
6 | CHESSON, Ryan | 1.5 | CHI |
7 | SNADDEN, Jordan | 1.45 | COR |
8 | POWELL, Thomas | 1.4 | JTC |
Event 126 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | WATSON, Taylor | 1.5 | SSD |
2 | BRIARD, Shani | 1.45 | JSR |
3 | URWIN, Anna | 1.4 | JTC |
4 | STEWART, Tessa | 1.35 | SHC |
5 | PRINGLE, Georgia | 1.3 | MER |
6 | JONES, Megan | 1.3 | CHI |
7 | LOWTHER, Emily | 1.3 | COR |
998 | STONE, Sinead | 0 | PRE |
Event 127 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 1.45 | JTC |
2 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 1.45 | COR |
3 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 1.45 | JSR |
4 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 1.4 | CHI |
5 | SIMONETTI, Jess | 1.3 | SHC |
6 | BRIERLEY-HAY, Imogen | 1.3 | MER |
998 | WATTS, Abbie | 0 | SSD |
998 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 0 | PRE |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 29.7 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2011 |
||
1 | MALE, Eva | 26.55 | SHC |
2 | PETIT, Isabelle | 25.71 | CHI |
3 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Josephine | 18.59 | SSD |
4 | COLLINGS, Zoe | 18.58 | PRE |
5 | CARROLL, Alannah | 15.6 | COR |
6 | STOWELL, Olivia | 14.65 | JTC |
7 | TEAKLE, Georgina | 13.04 | MER |
8 | LANGSFORD, Rebecca | 10.58 | JSR |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 0 () |
||
1 | MAHER, Shelby | 28.38 | MER |
2 | PLATI, Lauren | 27.59 | SHC |
3 | O'DONNELL, Emma | 23.69 | JSR |
4 | KENNEDY, Claire | 23.21 | COR |
5 | BROWN, Tahlya | 22.63 | SSD |
6 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 18.71 | PRE |
7 | AMEDURI, Lara | 12.93 | CHI |
998 | CANT, Madison | 0 | JTC |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | HIGGINS, Aylish | 8.97 | SSD |
2 | FRANKEN, Isobel | 8.06 | SHC |
3 | CUNNINGHAM, Neve | 8.01 | PRE |
3 | MWIPATAYI, Daniela | 8.01 | JTC |
5 | PINTO, Catherine | 7.47 | CHI |
6 | PIVAC, Jacqueline | 7.23 | COR |
7 | BLAIR, Kali | 7.18 | MER |
8 | VANDIAPPAN, Phreeyha | 6.97 | JSR |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 9.11 | PRE |
2 | STAGG, Corina | 8.42 | JSR |
3 | MESSERE, Chloe | 8.31 | MER |
4 | STOKES, Darcy | 8.22 | JTC |
5 | DEVITT, Gemma | 7.83 | SHC |
6 | DE VOS, Katie | 7.34 | CHI |
7 | RAUH, Cassandra | 7.11 | COR |
8 | APPELBEE, Caitlin | 6.93 | SSD |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 4.86 Mikayla Western (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | FRIEDMAN, Jess | 4.66 | SHC |
2 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 4.53 | MER |
3 | HOLUB, Gabrielle | 4.41 | CHI |
4 | DEVELLEREZ, Kayla | 3.99 | PRE |
5 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 3.96 | JTC |
6 | DUONG, Anesha | 3.8 | JSR |
7 | CHONG, Kaylene | 3.6 | COR |
8 | SMITH, Sheridan | 3.24 | SSD |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 4.86 WESTERN, Mikayla B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 4.83 | MER |
2 | METCALF, Chloe | 4.4 | SHC |
3 | GODWIN, Lauren | 4.2 | SSD |
4 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 4.18 | CHI |
5 | MULCAHY, Madison | 4 | JSR |
6 | LOW, Jessica | 3.94 | JTC |
7 | LEA, Aimee | 3.87 | PRE |
8 | RODARI, Lila | 3.74 | COR |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.68 Richard Marian (St Mark's ACS) 1997 |
||
1 | RILEY-VASQUEZ, Jovani | 5.65 | CBC |
2 | QUINN, Brayden | 5.39 | SHC |
3 | LEE, Jack | 5.11 | JTC |
4 | DO, Harrison | 5.03 | CHI |
5 | PRITCHARD, Chad | 4.99 | JSR |
6 | VLAHOS, Kade | 4.84 | SSD |
7 | CHRISP, Dean | 4.78 | COR |
8 | KEMPTON, Jordan | 4.77 | PRE |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.68 Richard Marian (St Mark's ACS) 1997 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 5.81 | CBC |
2 | NELSON, Jack | 5.29 | SHC |
3 | HIGGINS, Jac | 5.24 | SSD |
4 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 5.23 | PRE |
5 | TASEFF, Corey | 5.2 | JSR |
6 | HANBURY, Darby | 4.97 | JTC |
7 | MUSCARA, Dion | 4.8 | CHI |
998 | REED, Braiden | 0 | COR |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | SHEPPARD, Jordan | 5.84 | JSR |
2 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan | 5.8 | CBC |
3 | DE LIMA, Michael | 5.64 | SHC |
4 | BURNS, Jordan | 5.63 | COR |
5 | JONES, Timothy | 5.57 | JTC |
6 | CARTER, Liam | 5.55 | SSD |
7 | OGBUE, James | 5.23 | CHI |
8 | BARNES, Timothy | 5.03 | PRE |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | CLOUGH, Stephen | 6.08 | SHC |
2 | PANAIA, Davide | 6 | CHI |
3 | NEEDHAM, Andrew | 5.92 | COR |
4 | GRAY, Jordan | 5.86 | SSD |
5 | LIASCOS, Peleus | 5.74 | CBC |
6 | LENFERNA, Christopher | 5.58 | PRE |
7 | NUNIS, Aiden | 5.55 | JTC |
8 | MCNESS, James | 5.28 | JSR |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.30 HARDISTY, Ashlee B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | HILLE, Megan | 00:13.68 | MER |
2 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 00:14.09 | JTC |
3 | HARPER-PENMAN, Isabel | 00:14.30 | PRE |
4 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 00:14.35 | SHC |
5 | SHAW, Shanae | 00:14.39 | JSR |
6 | TASSONE, Sophia | 00:14.52 | CHI |
7 | RODARI, Lila | 00:15.46 | COR |
8 | ARGYROPOULOS, Talia | 00:15.60 | SSD |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy (Nagle) 2012 |
||
1 | FOX, Lachlan | 00:12.86 | CBC |
2 | LUONG, Khoa | 00:13.31 | CHI |
3 | ROBERTS, Sean | 00:13.34 | SHC |
4 | MAYER, Alexander | 00:13.37 | PRE |
5 | SWEENEY, Joshua | 00:13.87 | COR |
6 | HALES, Jackson | 00:13.94 | JSR |
7 | KASTEN-LEE, Zachary | 00:14.41 | SSD |
8 | CRUMP, Lachlan | 00:14.57 | JTC |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:19.80 Zac Jurilj (St Stephens Duncraig) 2012 |
||
1 | FRAMPTON, Jonathan | 02:27.20 | CBC |
2 | GEORGE, Zachary | 02:33.74 | SSD |
3 | HISLOP, Liam | 02:34.34 | COR |
4 | HARMS, Matthew | 02:37.45 | JTC |
5 | DELL, Jackson | 02:37.70 | SHC |
6 | HAMILTON, Kurt | 02:39.67 | JSR |
7 | WALDOCK, Christian | 02:42.79 | CHI |
8 | KENNEY, Brody | 02:47.02 | PRE |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:19.80 JURILJ, Zac (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | JURILJ, Zac | 02:19.80 | SSD |
2 | EDWARDS, Christian | 02:25.85 | CBC |
3 | WALKER, Mark | 02:30.19 | JSR |
4 | SPARTA, Konstantinos | 02:31.48 | SHC |
5 | WOOD, Samuel | 02:33.07 | JTC |
6 | HART, Joshua | 02:39.38 | PRE |
7 | LIEDTKE, Isaac | 03:06.75 | COR |
998 | TRIVANOVIC, Jayden | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy (Nagle) 2012 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:12.77 | CHI |
2 | WARREN, Connor | 00:12.82 | COR |
3 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:13.23 | SHC |
4 | KNIGHT, Brodee | 00:13.40 | CBC |
5 | GILLESPIE, Aaron | 00:13.43 | PRE |
6 | VINCENT, Steven | 00:13.83 | JTC |
7 | HARVEY, Jackson | 00:13.84 | JSR |
8 | OATS, Benjamin | 00:14.26 | SSD |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | PELLE, Renae | 00:13.88 | CHI |
2 | WEST, Shania | 00:14.04 | COR |
3 | KENDELL, Laura | 00:14.26 | SSD |
4 | KIJAK, Sophie | 00:14.27 | PRE |
5 | KEALS, Jacoba | 00:14.35 | JSR |
6 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 00:14.50 | MER |
7 | PITT, Emma | 00:14.91 | SHC |
8 | GEGOFF, Isabella | 00:15.02 | JTC |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | BROOME, Jessica | 02:46.55 | SHC |
2 | GUERRERA, Therese | 02:49.73 | JTC |
3 | BUCKLEY, Shannon | 02:53.64 | CHI |
4 | GAGNER, Nicole | 02:55.37 | COR |
5 | PALELEI, Iesha | 02:56.42 | MER |
6 | LEEMING, Ellie | 02:57.51 | PRE |
7 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 03:03.74 | JSR |
8 | STELL, Abbie | 03:07.25 | SSD |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | DEVITT, Gemma | 02:37.25 | SHC |
2 | WENNINGER, Cheyenne | 02:40.66 | PRE |
3 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 02:45.88 | CHI |
4 | MCCLUSKEY, Mia | 02:48.71 | MER |
5 | VAN ROOYEN, Elise | 02:49.25 | SSD |
6 | BACK, Chloe | 03:00.39 | COR |
998 | VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah | 00:00.00 | JSR |
998 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 00:13.64 | COR |
2 | MARIANO, Olivia | 00:13.84 | SSD |
3 | OGBUE, Esther | 00:13.93 | CHI |
4 | ODINA, Amanda | 00:14.00 | PRE |
5 | BLAIR, Kali | 00:14.54 | MER |
6 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 00:14.76 | JSR |
7 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 00:14.78 | SHC |
8 | GRAY, Gabriella | 00:14.97 | JTC |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 26.67 | PRE |
2 | WEST, Shania | 19.84 | COR |
3 | DEVITT, Gemma | 19.47 | SHC |
4 | MUIR, Xanthe | 18.2 | JTC |
5 | VAN STRAATEN, Mikayla | 17.05 | SSD |
6 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 16.05 | JSR |
7 | JUDGE, Ellie | 15.31 | MER |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | PHUA, Alexander | 00:12.60 | COR |
2 | O'MARA, Callum | 00:12.62 | SHC |
3 | RIXER, Ronald | 00:12.69 | PRE |
4 | VONK, Kyle | 00:12.72 | JSR |
5 | YAP, Jayden | 00:12.78 | CHI |
6 | PRATT, Ryan | 00:13.14 | CBC |
7 | HOOPER, Nathan | 00:13.59 | SSD |
8 | HANBURY, William | 00:14.06 | JTC |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | FUNGA, Nicholas | 02:25.51 | CBC |
2 | POLLARD, Kieren | 02:27.66 | SHC |
3 | FOWLER, Benjamin | 02:27.95 | JSR |
4 | KAMUDU, Liam | 02:30.94 | CHI |
5 | DENNIS, Max | 02:37.02 | SSD |
6 | BRESCIANI, Matteo | 02:41.31 | PRE |
7 | MCEVOY, Joshua | 02:42.93 | JTC |
8 | KATNICH, Trey | 02:44.18 | COR |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | HUNT, Jesse | 02:14.57 | JSR |
2 | BURKE, Riley | 02:17.24 | CBC |
3 | MACRAE, Damien | 02:20.11 | CHI |
4 | CRUSE, Darcy | 02:20.98 | SHC |
5 | HEELEY, Curtis | 02:26.81 | PRE |
6 | WALLWORK, Conor | 02:28.29 | JTC |
7 | GIUDICATTI, Jordan | 02:33.02 | COR |
8 | KEEP, Shae | 02:37.58 | SSD |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 00:11.85 | JSR |
2 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 00:12.26 | SSD |
3 | KANJIRATHUMKAL, Alan | 00:12.44 | PRE |
4 | ADAM, Alexander | 00:12.46 | CHI |
5 | WATSON, Dylan | 00:12.92 | COR |
6 | CHADINHA, Marco | 00:13.01 | SHC |
7 | VIVIAN, Lewis | 00:13.13 | JTC |
8 | JASCHKE, Reece | 00:13.60 | CBC |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | GILES, Claudia | 00:13.61 | SHC |
2 | BYRNE, Indiana | 00:13.70 | CHI |
3 | JURILJ, Amy | 00:14.01 | SSD |
4 | RICHARDS, Bridgette | 00:14.12 | PRE |
5 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 00:14.31 | JSR |
6 | LAMING, Brittney | 00:14.48 | COR |
7 | BYRES, Georgina | 00:14.52 | JTC |
998 | PARISE, Mercedi | 00:00.00 | MER |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Ruby | 02:33.76 | MER |
2 | GEORGE, Courtney | 02:43.82 | SSD |
3 | WESLEY, Aleisha | 02:46.00 | COR |
4 | CARTER, Paige | 02:49.94 | JSR |
5 | GROOM, Charlotte | 02:51.25 | SHC |
6 | BELLADONNA, Melyssa | 03:01.40 | CHI |
7 | LIDDLE, Natasha | 03:02.47 | JTC |
8 | ROBERTS, Breanna | 03:09.00 | PRE |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | VAN DER WALT, Zeidri | 02:25.25 | SSD |
2 | MARTIN, Kate | 02:38.94 | MER |
3 | BOND, Kellie | 02:43.35 | CHI |
4 | CARTER, Daisy | 02:43.59 | JSR |
5 | STIKIC', Sara | 02:50.29 | COR |
6 | DELL, Ashleigh | 02:52.79 | SHC |
7 | BEERS, Maddison | 02:55.94 | JTC |
8 | DI PRINZIO, Ashlen | 03:00.62 | PRE |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy | 00:12.74 | SSD |
2 | RELOTA, Klara | 00:13.44 | JTC |
3 | SCAMATON, Michaela | 00:13.57 | SHC |
4 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 00:13.71 | JSR |
5 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 00:13.77 | CHI |
6 | DIXON, Lucy | 00:13.80 | PRE |
7 | WARDLE, Alice | 00:13.86 | COR |
8 | WALLIS, Caylee | 00:14.09 | MER |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | TU, Tin | 00:11.99 | JSR |
2 | CREVALD, James | 00:12.06 | CBC |
3 | SNADDEN, Jordan | 00:12.31 | COR |
4 | BARHAM, Jack | 00:12.47 | SSD |
5 | ROSSI, Roberto | 00:12.54 | JTC |
6 | KERR, James | 00:12.60 | CHI |
7 | BAUTISTA, Noel | 00:12.78 | SHC |
8 | COMMINS, Samuel | 00:12.90 | PRE |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | SALLEO, Tristan | 02:16.13 | SHC |
2 | MARTELLI, Calogero | 02:19.55 | CBC |
3 | FITZSIMONS, Liam | 02:23.85 | PRE |
4 | BULL, John | 02:27.45 | CHI |
5 | CONEY, Brandan | 02:27.95 | JSR |
6 | JAMES, Ryan | 02:29.72 | COR |
7 | COLEMAN, Alexander | 02:30.33 | SSD |
8 | ZACH, Mitchell | 02:30.82 | JTC |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | JASON, Liam | 02:07.00 | SHC |
2 | BEVAN, Adam | 02:08.66 | PRE |
3 | CAMERON, Conor | 02:16.41 | CBC |
4 | SMITH, Cambell | 02:19.20 | SSD |
5 | AMEDURI, Luke | 02:20.68 | CHI |
6 | RIGBY, Alexander | 02:21.64 | JTC |
7 | BOZANIC, Damian | 02:24.08 | COR |
8 | HAMILTON, James | 02:31.67 | JSR |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | BULL, James | 27.81 | CHI |
2 | CRAGGS, John | 27.58 | COR |
3 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 24.08 | CBC |
4 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 23.57 | SHC |
5 | MCMILLAN, Seamus | 22.52 | PRE |
6 | ROUT, Bryce | 20.93 | JSR |
7 | HARMS, Matthew | 20.47 | JTC |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | MCMILLAN, Ryan | 29.94 | JSR |
2 | MCMAHON, Liam | 29.35 | CBC |
3 | BOERE, Patrick | 27.9 | JTC |
4 | ESPINOZA, Joshua | 27.4 | CHI |
5 | COOK, Aaron | 27.08 | SHC |
6 | KEMPTON, Jordan | 25.01 | PRE |
7 | LARCHER, Christian | 23.57 | COR |
8 | BECHARD, Dominic | 22.79 | SSD |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | PLANE, Madoc | 30.79 | SHC |
2 | MAHONEY, Luke | 24.09 | PRE |
3 | WRIGHT, Thomas | 23.45 | COR |
4 | XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack | 22.62 | JSR |
5 | DWYER, Matthew | 22.14 | JTC |
6 | WITYK, Peter | 20.04 | CHI |
998 | BAKER, Thomas | 0 | CBC |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 0 () |
||
1 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 31.15 | JTC |
2 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 30.04 | CHI |
3 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 29.81 | JSR |
4 | SMITH, Chloe | 29.2 | SHC |
5 | PETIT, Marie | 29.15 | MER |
6 | DUNNE, Isabella | 24.87 | SSD |
7 | WEST, Sharntelle | 22.69 | COR |
8 | CARTER, Georgia | 10.14 | PRE |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | WAN, Wilson | 00:11.98 | JSR |
2 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:12.04 | CHI |
3 | GAFFNEY, Finbar | 00:12.52 | CBC |
4 | DOBSON, Matthew | 00:12.57 | COR |
5 | MCCANN, Kieran | 00:12.69 | PRE |
6 | BAULCH, Harrison | 00:12.70 | SHC |
7 | DOWLING, Harrison | 00:12.75 | SSD |
8 | POWELL, Thomas | 00:12.93 | JTC |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 00:13.30 | COR |
2 | ROBBINS BEVIS, Anna | 00:13.73 | CHI |
3 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:13.76 | JSR |
4 | RODDY-SEWELL, Kaitlin | 00:13.94 | SSD |
5 | SANGIORGIO, Deana | 00:14.01 | JTC |
6 | PETIT, Marie | 00:14.06 | MER |
7 | STEWART, Tessa | 00:14.13 | SHC |
8 | MURPHY, Lauren | 00:14.81 | PRE |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | BAINES, Alysia | 02:45.58 | CHI |
2 | LEWIS, Claudia | 02:47.73 | MER |
3 | STREETER, Kateleen | 02:48.80 | SSD |
4 | STOBBIE, Ciara | 02:53.33 | SHC |
5 | O'DEA, Jessica | 02:55.17 | JTC |
6 | MEYER, Celina | 02:58.14 | COR |
7 | IRVINE, Lauren | 02:58.94 | JSR |
8 | ANTHONY, Caitlin | 03:22.21 | PRE |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | BRIERLEY-HAY, Imogen | 02:41.10 | MER |
2 | TONKIN, Shanéa | 02:41.29 | SHC |
3 | BRIARD, Shani | 02:43.20 | JSR |
4 | HOLLIS, Maddison | 02:53.81 | COR |
5 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 02:55.54 | PRE |
6 | WATTS, Abbie | 02:56.80 | SSD |
7 | MCEVOY, Nicola | 03:01.47 | JTC |
8 | JONES, Megan | 03:29.24 | CHI |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Grace | 00:13.56 | PRE |
2 | WATSON, Taylor | 00:13.58 | SSD |
3 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 00:13.76 | CHI |
4 | FLINT, India | 00:13.87 | JTC |
5 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 00:13.97 | JSR |
6 | MARCHETTI, Evie | 00:14.05 | COR |
7 | COMISKEY, Caitlin | 00:14.31 | MER |
8 | HALUSEK, Martina | 00:14.32 | SHC |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | PITCHER, Jake | 00:11.89 | COR |
2 | CLARK, Toby | 00:12.05 | CBC |
3 | CULVERWELL, James | 00:12.32 | SSD |
4 | QUINN, Brayden | 00:12.54 | SHC |
5 | MAKA, Kellan | 00:12.58 | PRE |
5 | VISSERS, Marco | 00:12.58 | JTC |
7 | BROWN, Aiden | 00:12.79 | JSR |
8 | MUSCARA, Dion | 00:13.12 | CHI |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:04.00 R Crake (St Mark's Bedford) 1963 |
||
1 | SANDILANDS, Liam | 02:18.32 | PRE |
2 | YOUNG, Jordan | 02:20.98 | JTC |
3 | MARTENS, Thomas | 02:21.21 | CBC |
4 | FRANKEN, Matthew | 02:23.99 | SHC |
5 | NELMES, Corey | 02:24.41 | SSD |
6 | OLDHAM, Vincent | 02:24.68 | COR |
7 | DELCOS, Alexander | 02:27.21 | JSR |
8 | CARRIER, Mitchell | 02:33.80 | CHI |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:04.00 R Crake (St Mark's Bedford) 1963 |
||
1 | MCCOMB, Joel | 02:10.19 | CBC |
2 | GUERRERA, Dominic | 02:14.40 | JTC |
3 | WESLEY, Kurt | 02:17.77 | COR |
4 | CLARK, Gregory | 02:19.72 | SHC |
5 | SULLIVAN, Kurtis | 02:22.15 | JSR |
6 | MCCARTHY, Gavin | 02:24.41 | PRE |
7 | JOHNSTONE, Jack | 02:30.91 | SSD |
8 | GOMEZ-JACKSON, Akshay | 02:48.16 | CHI |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | CHRISP, Dean | 00:11.68 | COR |
2 | MOLONEY, Trey | 00:11.76 | CBC |
3 | DO, Harrison | 00:12.04 | CHI |
4 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 00:12.23 | PRE |
5 | NELSON, Jack | 00:12.30 | SHC |
6 | HANBURY, Darby | 00:12.47 | JTC |
7 | MAJOR, Ryan | 00:12.50 | SSD |
8 | MCMILLAN, Ryan | 00:12.60 | JSR |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 12.06 | JSR |
2 | CRONAN, Patrick | 10.51 | CBC |
3 | LYONS, Hamish | 10.44 | JTC |
4 | HOOPER, Nathan | 10.38 | SSD |
5 | HUGGINS, Isaac | 10.3 | COR |
6 | LAM, Jack | 10.12 | CHI |
7 | BALL, Kail | 9.56 | PRE |
998 | DUTHIE, Ryan | 0 | SHC |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 13.76 | JSR |
2 | HEELEY, Curtis | 11.69 | PRE |
3 | WEBSTER, Ryan | 11.55 | SSD |
4 | WARD, Lachlan | 11.05 | SHC |
5 | BARONE, Dean | 10.92 | COR |
6 | MCGRATH, Jack | 10.67 | CBC |
7 | LEMAN, Ricky | 10.63 | CHI |
8 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 9.99 | JTC |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | O'DONNELL, Emma | 9.97 | JSR |
2 | NORRISS, Olivia | 9.5 | SSD |
3 | AWAD, Rashell | 9.12 | PRE |
4 | BOGUE, Hannah | 8.87 | SHC |
5 | CAMERON, Amy | 8.65 | CHI |
6 | CRUTE, Hannah | 8.63 | JTC |
7 | BIGNELL, Verity | 8.18 | MER |
8 | GALIPO, Rita | 7.85 | COR |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | TREWIN, Carly | 11.03 | JSR |
2 | PLATI, Lauren | 10.2 | SHC |
3 | HOOFT, Emily | 10.06 | CHI |
4 | KELLEY, Desiree | 9.75 | COR |
5 | MCLELLAN, Amy | 9.7 | SSD |
6 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 9.45 | PRE |
7 | ISLIP, Lauren | 9.45 | JTC |
8 | MOORE, Sophia | 8.38 | MER |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | VINCE, Jessica | 00:13.80 | COR |
2 | LEISHMAN, Alannah | 00:13.81 | MER |
3 | AMEDURI, Lara | 00:13.97 | CHI |
4 | ISLIP, Lauren | 00:14.25 | JTC |
5 | COOPER, Raquel | 00:14.34 | SHC |
6 | COOK, Georgia | 00:14.35 | JSR |
7 | DOUST, Alana | 00:14.73 | SSD |
8 | FERGUSON, Alisha | 00:15.04 | PRE |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | SMITH, Georgia | 02:30.32 | SHC |
2 | WILSON, Georgia | 02:33.61 | MER |
3 | PEARCE, Emily | 02:45.66 | PRE |
4 | NOLAN, Catherine | 02:50.43 | JSR |
5 | TOUTOUNTZIS, Tayla | 02:51.19 | SSD |
6 | BALLER, Jessica | 02:52.07 | COR |
7 | WASHBOURNE, Vanessa | 02:53.11 | CHI |
998 | LONGMAN, Genevieve | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | JACKSON, Emily | 02:23.46 | PRE |
2 | JASON, Jessica | 02:27.28 | SHC |
3 | MARTIN, Matilda | 02:34.87 | MER |
4 | ECONOMO, Sophia | 02:41.55 | CHI |
5 | BARGH, Tara | 02:46.57 | JTC |
6 | CAMPBELL, Brooke | 02:47.12 | SSD |
7 | PETERS, Danica | 02:49.87 | JSR |
8 | EARL, Katelyn | 02:50.16 | COR |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | BOGLE, Jade | 00:13.35 | COR |
2 | RAVEN, Abbey | 00:13.43 | MER |
3 | PEOPLES, Courtney | 00:13.49 | JSR |
4 | PLATI, Lauren | 00:13.86 | SHC |
5 | COUCHE, Sarah | 00:13.90 | SSD |
6 | MAMMOLITI, Rachel | 00:14.01 | CHI |
7 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 00:14.12 | PRE |
8 | TAYLOR, Jessica | 00:14.92 | JTC |
Event 180 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | ALLAN, Cooper | 1.53 | SHC |
2 | PRATLEY, Jake | 1.45 | PRE |
3 | DENNIS, Max | 1.4 | SSD |
4 | PRIESTLY-SWINSC, Tyler | 1.4 | JTC |
5 | NOLAN, Alexander-Thoma | 1.4 | CBC |
6 | MACRAE, Damien | 1.35 | CHI |
7 | WATSON, Dylan | 1.3 | COR |
7 | COLLING, Ethan | 1.3 | JSR |
Event 181 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | WARD, Lachlan | 1.53 | SHC |
2 | HEELEY, Curtis | 1.5 | PRE |
3 | URE, Julian | 1.4 | CHI |
4 | BARRY, Mitchell | 1.4 | JTC |
5 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 1.35 | JSR |
6 | BLAKISTON, Lachlan | 1.35 | CBC |
7 | WEIR, Trent | 1.35 | COR |
8 | WATSON, Liam | 1.25 | SSD |
Event 182 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 1.4 | PRE |
2 | MARTIN, Kate | 1.35 | MER |
2 | ISLIP, Jordan | 1.35 | JTC |
4 | DAMIANO, Hannah | 1.35 | SHC |
5 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi | 1.3 | JSR |
6 | RUSSELL, Chelsea | 1.3 | SSD |
7 | GOMES, Ashleigh | 1.3 | COR |
Event 183 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | JUPP, Natasha | 1.51 | JTC |
2 | HUGGINS, Chloe | 1.51 | PRE |
3 | BOND, Kellie | 1.48 | CHI |
4 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 1.4 | JSR |
5 | ALLEN, Rebecca | 1.35 | MER |
6 | VAISEY, Megan | 1.35 | SSD |
7 | SOLOMON, Erin | 1.25 | COR |
8 | DONNER, Eloise | 1.2 | SHC |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.73 R Mathanda (CBC Fremantle) 1984 |
||
1 | JONES, Timothy | 00:11.57 | JTC |
2 | ELDRIDGE, Marc | 00:11.90 | CHI |
3 | MCNESS, James | 00:11.91 | JSR |
4 | CLOUGH, Stephen | 00:11.91 | SHC |
5 | KIESWETTER, Gabriel | 00:11.94 | COR |
6 | TAYLOR, Aidan | 00:12.05 | SSD |
7 | ZSCHERPEL, Caleb | 00:12.13 | PRE |
8 | LIASCOS, Peleus | 00:12.17 | CBC |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | LYNCH, Connor | 02:10.12 | SHC |
2 | SOKOL, Ben | 02:10.94 | CBC |
3 | COX, Benjamin | 02:13.85 | PRE |
4 | PEARCE, Adrian | 02:15.30 | JTC |
5 | JOHNSON, Nicholas | 02:17.56 | JSR |
6 | KNIGHT, Samuel | 02:18.33 | CHI |
7 | TETLAW, Daniel | 02:24.12 | SSD |
8 | GRAY, Christopher | 02:29.81 | COR |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | D'SOUZA, Harry | 02:03.27 | JTC |
2 | SALLEO, Julian | 02:03.52 | SHC |
3 | CIPRIANO, Gabriel | 02:07.44 | CBC |
4 | GIACCI, Nathan | 02:09.25 | CHI |
5 | WALDRAM, Luke | 02:10.69 | JSR |
6 | HEGARTY, Patrick | 02:12.38 | PRE |
7 | HOUSHAM, Mark | 02:19.05 | COR |
8 | HARMAN, Nicolas | 02:22.54 | SSD |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.73 R Mathanda (CBC Fremantle) 1984 |
||
1 | BOROWSKI, Calvin | 00:11.25 | JSR |
2 | OGBUE, James | 00:11.33 | CHI |
3 | DOOHAN, Ayden | 00:11.60 | CBC |
4 | ROBERTSON, Thomas | 00:11.68 | SSD |
5 | EVANS, Kurt | 00:11.77 | PRE |
6 | CLARK, Steven | 00:11.81 | SHC |
7 | IANNELLO, Benjamin | 00:13.61 | COR |
8 | NUNIS, Aiden | 00:16.55 | JTC |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | CARBONE, Monique | 01:08.56 | MER |
2 | SCOTT, Centaine | 01:10.50 | SSD |
3 | MADDISON, Lily | 01:12.07 | CHI |
4 | METCALF, Chloe | 01:12.28 | SHC |
5 | BAKER, Kim | 01:13.39 | JSR |
6 | MUNKS, Sian | 01:16.44 | JTC |
7 | BARNES, Jessica | 01:17.11 | PRE |
8 | WALSH, Madison | 01:18.63 | COR |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | PRITCHARD, Chad | 34.44 | JSR |
2 | NOCCIOLINO, Daniel | 33.59 | CBC |
3 | STOBIE, Paul | 29.87 | JTC |
4 | GRADER, Austin | 27.27 | COR |
5 | RISEBOROUGH, Thomas | 25.13 | SSD |
6 | JONGENELIS, Gregory | 25.04 | SHC |
7 | DOWLING, Joshua | 24.89 | CHI |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 23.61 | SHC |
2 | HOLUB, Josephine | 18.85 | CHI |
3 | KIJAK, Renata | 18.17 | PRE |
4 | NEWLANDS, Ashleigh | 16.34 | JSR |
5 | MESSERE, Chloe | 16.12 | MER |
6 | HIGGINS, Kalee | 15.38 | COR |
7 | MWIPATAYI, Daniela | 14.49 | JTC |
8 | MARIANO, Olivia | 13.29 | SSD |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 0 () |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Tyana | 25.8 | COR |
2 | WOODS, Caitlin | 21.73 | PRE |
3 | HYNES, Nicola | 21.43 | MER |
4 | FORTIN, Samantha | 20.27 | CHI |
5 | SCRIBA, Carolin | 20.15 | SSD |
6 | HAHN, Kallista | 19.52 | JTC |
7 | GRAZIANO, Michaela | 19.17 | SHC |
8 | DAO, Karen | 16.42 | JSR |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | HOOFT, Emily | 23.6 | CHI |
2 | CUMMING, Grace | 23.03 | MER |
3 | TREWIN, Carly | 22.84 | JSR |
4 | PLATI, Lauren | 21.98 | SHC |
5 | AWAD, Rashell | 21.19 | PRE |
6 | MCLELLAN, Amy | 21.17 | SSD |
7 | VINCE, Jessica | 20.23 | COR |
8 | PERKINS, Olivia | 20 | JTC |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | ROGERS, Lili | 01:07.58 | SHC |
2 | PURTELL, Grace | 01:09.35 | COR |
3 | FAREY, Isabella | 01:09.84 | JSR |
4 | LOW, Jessica | 01:09.89 | JTC |
5 | MONAGHAN, Rosie | 01:11.11 | MER |
6 | NEWTON, Jenna | 01:13.77 | PRE |
7 | RYAN, Leah | 01:15.69 | SSD |
8 | HUNNEYBUN, Jasmine | 01:15.80 | CHI |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.96 Brodee Knight (CBC Fremantle) 2012 |
||
1 | AMEDURI, Christian | 01:00.37 | CHI |
2 | FRAMPTON, Jonathan | 01:01.84 | CBC |
3 | MACARAIG, Cris | 01:04.73 | PRE |
4 | HISLOP, Liam | 01:06.55 | COR |
5 | SELDEN, Jaidon | 01:07.76 | SHC |
6 | CRUMP, Lachlan | 01:08.43 | JTC |
7 | GIANOLI, Aleck | 01:08.99 | JSR |
8 | VAISEY, Will | 01:10.63 | SSD |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.96 KNIGHT, Brodee (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | KNIGHT, Brodee | 00:58.96 | CBC |
2 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:58.99 | CHI |
3 | JURILJ, Zac | 01:00.68 | SSD |
4 | ROBERTS, Sean | 01:01.65 | SHC |
5 | PATAT, Nicholas | 01:03.94 | COR |
6 | GILLESPIE, Aaron | 01:04.47 | PRE |
7 | WALKER, Mark | 01:04.75 | JSR |
8 | POWELL, Joshua | 01:06.16 | JTC |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 01:06.27 | MER |
2 | BUCKLEY, Shannon | 01:07.47 | CHI |
3 | KENDELL, Laura | 01:08.50 | SSD |
4 | WASLEY, Rebecca | 01:09.77 | SHC |
5 | LOUIS, Desiree | 01:10.27 | COR |
6 | ODINA, Amanda | 01:13.25 | PRE |
7 | MACDOUGALL, Paris | 01:15.52 | JTC |
8 | DRAGUN, Olivia | 01:17.79 | JSR |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 01:06.15 | CHI |
2 | MARIANO, Olivia | 01:07.21 | SSD |
3 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 01:07.26 | JSR |
4 | WENNINGER, Cheyenne | 01:07.79 | PRE |
5 | DEVITT, Gemma | 01:07.88 | SHC |
6 | MCCLUSKEY, Mia | 01:07.93 | MER |
7 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 01:09.42 | COR |
8 | D'SOUZA, Claudia | 01:11.51 | JTC |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 0 () |
||
1 | STEWART, Tessa | 25.55 | SHC |
2 | GRANATO, Renae | 23.57 | CHI |
3 | FORSTER, Pascha | 22.66 | MER |
4 | GODWIN, Ashley | 21.28 | SSD |
5 | TURNER, Shawnee | 19.7 | COR |
6 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 19.18 | PRE |
7 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 16.78 | JSR |
8 | MANI XAVIER, Paulita | 14.15 | JTC |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | RAVEN, Abbey | 5.29 | MER |
2 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 4.8 | PRE |
3 | OSTROWSKI, Sally | 4.79 | SSD |
4 | WALLACE, Brianne | 4.71 | JSR |
5 | HORTON, Kirsty | 4.33 | SHC |
6 | LANGTON, Kate | 4.28 | JTC |
7 | MAIR, Naomi | 4.21 | CHI |
8 | JOHNSON, Jardena | 4.21 | COR |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | DA RUI, Christina | 4.9 | MER |
2 | MURFIT, Larissa | 4.78 | JSR |
3 | ISLIP, Lauren | 4.7 | JTC |
4 | SHENTON, Sophie | 4.65 | COR |
5 | PEARCE, Emily | 4.59 | PRE |
6 | DOUST, Alana | 4.56 | SSD |
7 | COOPER, Raquel | 4.26 | SHC |
8 | DO, Phung | 4.14 | CHI |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.89 Callum Duffy (Irene McCormack) 2011 |
||
1 | DOYLE, Frazer | 00:58.45 | COR |
2 | WHITT, Connor | 00:59.04 | CBC |
3 | BURY, Mateusz | 00:59.43 | CHI |
4 | GELEVITIS, George | 00:59.67 | JSR |
5 | HOOPER, Nathan | 01:00.19 | SSD |
6 | CRUSE, Darcy | 01:00.61 | SHC |
7 | HEELEY, Curtis | 01:02.47 | PRE |
998 | BUTLER, Oliver | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.89 DUFFY, Callum C (IMC) 2011 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 00:56.30 | JSR |
2 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 00:56.67 | SSD |
3 | BURKE, Riley | 00:57.78 | CBC |
4 | MACRAE, Damien | 00:58.29 | CHI |
5 | O'MARA, Callum | 00:58.86 | SHC |
6 | VIVIAN, Lewis | 00:59.29 | JTC |
7 | GRIFFITHS, Andrew | 01:00.18 | PRE |
8 | WATSON, Dylan | 01:00.25 | COR |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | VAN DER WALT, Zeidri | 01:04.23 | SSD |
2 | ROBINSON, Aimee | 01:06.04 | SHC |
3 | MARTIN, Kate | 01:08.45 | MER |
4 | CARTER, Paige | 01:09.43 | JSR |
5 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 01:10.47 | CHI |
6 | BOLTON, Christie | 01:10.81 | COR |
7 | SCHOFIELD, Cara | 01:11.41 | PRE |
8 | ISLIP, Jordan | 01:13.27 | JTC |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy | 01:00.47 | SSD |
2 | RELOTA, Klara | 01:03.82 | JTC |
3 | SCAMATON, Michaela | 01:04.68 | SHC |
4 | CARTER, Daisy | 01:05.86 | JSR |
5 | WARDLE, Alice | 01:06.74 | COR |
6 | MARTIN, Ruby | 01:07.18 | MER |
7 | BOND, Kellie | 01:07.89 | CHI |
8 | DI PRINZIO, Ashlen | 01:12.53 | PRE |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | CAPUTI, Joseph | 00:56.28 | CBC |
2 | MCCANN, Kieran | 00:56.90 | PRE |
3 | MALONE, Luke | 00:58.99 | SHC |
4 | MORAN, Isaac | 00:59.03 | JSR |
5 | BEATH, Cameron | 01:00.91 | COR |
6 | ROBERTS, Adam | 01:01.09 | SSD |
7 | BURKE, Owen | 01:03.05 | JTC |
8 | AMEDURI, Luke | 01:06.27 | CHI |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 48.45 MURPHY, Lachlan B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | MCCOLGAN, George | 38.62 | SHC |
2 | HOLLAND, Eamon | 36.57 | JSR |
3 | CHAPMAN, Joshua | 35.62 | SSD |
4 | ALBANO, Philippe | 33.26 | CBC |
5 | BEATH, Cameron | 31.97 | COR |
6 | MCCANN, Kieran | 31.82 | PRE |
7 | MARSH, Benjamin | 29.64 | JTC |
8 | BULL, John | 28.64 | CHI |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 30.06 Ulrich Bojarski (Emmanuel) 2011 |
||
1 | TYE, Jared | 29.02 | SHC |
2 | O'REILLY, Dillon | 24.31 | CBC |
3 | COUPAR, Robert | 20.71 | CHI |
4 | ABRAHAMS, Nicholas | 19.83 | JSR |
5 | HARMS, Matthew | 19.17 | JTC |
6 | KENNEY, Brody | 18.83 | PRE |
7 | MAGUIRE, Jack | 18.21 | COR |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.98 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | PLANE, Caelan | 38.06 | SHC |
2 | HUGHES, Matthew | 34.42 | SSD |
3 | MYERS, Oscar | 29.01 | PRE |
4 | DE LUCA, Cameron | 25.04 | CBC |
5 | CONEY, Brandan | 24.3 | JSR |
6 | JONES, Bailey | 22.97 | COR |
998 | GALLAGHER, Jack | 0 | CHI |
998 | ELLIS, Matthew | 0 | JTC |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | SNADDEN, Jordan | 00:54.35 | COR |
2 | JASON, Liam | 00:54.56 | SHC |
3 | BEVAN, Adam | 00:55.86 | PRE |
4 | RUSSELL, Scott | 00:57.05 | CBC |
5 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:58.31 | CHI |
6 | CARTER, Jesse | 00:58.81 | SSD |
7 | TU, Tin | 01:00.15 | JSR |
8 | PEARCE, Hamish | 01:01.80 | JTC |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MORRISSEY, Kimberly | 01:06.46 | MER |
2 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 01:08.19 | JSR |
3 | KERMAN, Sophie | 01:09.64 | SHC |
4 | RODDY-SEWELL, Kaitlin | 01:11.23 | SSD |
5 | GRANT, Ashleigh | 01:13.69 | COR |
6 | ROBBINS BEVIS, Anna | 01:14.19 | CHI |
7 | O'DEA, Jessica | 01:14.75 | JTC |
8 | VAN BLOMESTEIN, Melissa | 01:15.89 | PRE |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Grace | 01:06.12 | PRE |
2 | BRIARD, Shani | 01:06.23 | JSR |
3 | LEWIS, Claudia | 01:07.94 | MER |
4 | TONKIN, Shanéa | 01:07.95 | SHC |
5 | BAINES, Alysia | 01:10.48 | CHI |
6 | WEST, Sharntelle | 01:10.83 | COR |
7 | WATSON, Taylor | 01:12.05 | SSD |
8 | SMITH, Chelsea | 01:14.27 | JTC |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | NADILO, Konrad | 00:54.50 | CBC |
2 | LEE, Jack | 00:57.41 | JTC |
3 | MANGO, Daniel | 00:58.13 | COR |
4 | WATKINS, Ryan | 00:58.35 | SSD |
5 | QUINN, Brayden | 00:58.45 | SHC |
6 | MAKA, Kellan | 00:58.93 | PRE |
7 | WARBURTON, Mitchell | 01:00.32 | JSR |
8 | CARRIER, Mitchell | 01:02.77 | CHI |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | MCCOMB, Joel | 00:55.18 | CBC |
2 | SANDILANDS, Liam | 00:56.67 | PRE |
3 | JOHNSON, Myles | 00:56.95 | COR |
4 | O'ROURKE, Caleb | 00:57.61 | JTC |
5 | CLARK, Gregory | 00:59.17 | SHC |
6 | MCMILLAN, Ryan | 01:00.69 | JSR |
7 | MAJOR, Ryan | 01:02.65 | SSD |
8 | BONASERA, Damien | 01:06.14 | CHI |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | DA RUI, Christina | 23.07 | MER |
2 | BAILEY, Ella | 21.02 | SSD |
3 | JOHNSON, Tayla | 19.95 | SHC |
4 | O'DONNELL, Emma | 18.44 | JSR |
5 | CRUTE, Hannah | 18.08 | JTC |
6 | ZSCHERPEL, Kianee | 16.52 | PRE |
7 | JOHNSON, Jardena | 15.48 | COR |
8 | CAMERON, Amy | 11.51 | CHI |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | VINCE, Jessica | 01:03.60 | COR |
2 | JACKSON, Emily | 01:05.14 | PRE |
3 | MAMMOLITI, Rachel | 01:05.72 | CHI |
4 | BRAMICH, Emily | 01:06.56 | MER |
5 | WOOD, Lara | 01:07.58 | SHC |
6 | BAKKER, Chloe | 01:08.49 | SSD |
7 | HOLT, Sophie | 01:09.09 | JTC |
8 | MURFIT, Larissa | 01:10.65 | JSR |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | BOGLE, Jade | 01:02.05 | COR |
2 | AMEDURI, Lara | 01:03.78 | CHI |
3 | WILSON, Georgia | 01:04.44 | MER |
4 | PEARCE, Emily | 01:04.79 | PRE |
5 | JASON, Jessica | 01:07.22 | SHC |
6 | SHEPPARD, Tyler | 01:07.31 | SSD |
7 | HARDING, Jemima | 01:10.09 | JTC |
8 | EWINS, India | 01:10.11 | JSR |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | BUCKLEY, Kaine | 00:52.79 | CHI |
2 | BLACKFORD-WADDE, Luke | 00:53.54 | JSR |
3 | HERCZEG, Loui | 00:54.33 | JTC |
4 | HOPES, Thomas | 00:54.79 | PRE |
5 | GRAY, Jordan | 00:56.14 | SSD |
6 | CIPRIANO, Gabriel | 00:56.18 | CBC |
7 | CLOUGH, Stephen | 00:56.26 | SHC |
8 | GRAY, Christopher | 01:00.22 | COR |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | DOOHAN, Ayden | 00:52.32 | CBC |
2 | BURNS, Jordan | 00:53.07 | COR |
3 | RICCELLI, Ryan | 00:54.24 | CHI |
4 | WALDRAM, Luke | 00:55.51 | JSR |
5 | COX, Benjamin | 00:56.41 | PRE |
6 | D'SOUZA, Jack | 00:56.79 | JTC |
7 | TAYLOR, Aidan | 00:57.87 | SSD |
8 | CARMODY, James | 01:00.36 | SHC |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 30.06 Ulrich Bojarski (Emmanuel) 2011 |
||
1 | EARDLEY, Joseph | 27.78 | CBC |
2 | WATSON, Zane | 23.51 | JSR |
3 | JURILJ, Zac | 22.9 | SSD |
4 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 22.19 | SHC |
5 | CRAGGS, John | 20.88 | COR |
6 | TANDARIC, Predrag | 19.73 | CHI |
7 | SWARTZ, Ryan | 16.43 | PRE |
8 | HARMS, David | 13.69 | JTC |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 0 () |
||
1 | TREWIN, Carly | 31.49 | JSR |
2 | KRAAN, Hannah | 28.11 | SHC |
3 | GRAHAM, Heather | 28 | PRE |
4 | MCLURE, Andrea | 27.67 | MER |
5 | JOHNSON, Jardena | 26.64 | COR |
6 | MCLELLAN, Amy | 24.48 | SSD |
7 | CRUTE, Hannah | 24.2 | JTC |
998 | HOOFT, Emily | 0 | CHI |
Event 221 F U/13 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 NEWMAN (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 00:54.79 | MER |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:55.13 | SHC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:56.87 | CHI |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:57.81 | PRE |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:58.14 | JSR |
6 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:58.32 | COR |
7 | JOHN XXIII | 00:58.53 | JTC |
8 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:59.39 | SSD |
Event 222 M U/13 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.32 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:52.32 | CBC |
2 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:52.99 | PRE |
3 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.25 | COR |
4 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.56 | SHC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:55.49 | SSD |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.58 | JSR |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:56.56 | CHI |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 00:57.05 | JTC |
Event 223 F U/14 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.94 . (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.67 | CHI |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:55.06 | COR |
3 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.53 | PRE |
4 | MERCEDES | 00:56.00 | MER |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:56.55 | JSR |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:56.95 | SSD |
7 | SACRED HEART | 00:57.41 | SHC |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 00:58.50 | JTC |
Event 224 M U/14 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.67 CHISHOLM (CHI) 2012 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:48.67 | CHI |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:49.24 | SHC |
3 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:49.36 | JSR |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:49.91 | PRE |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:50.34 | COR |
6 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:51.50 | CBC |
7 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:52.02 | SSD |
998 | JOHN XXIII | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 225 F U/15 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.60 (John XXIII) 1980 |
||
1 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:53.02 | SSD |
2 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:54.43 | PRE |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.59 | JTC |
4 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.70 | SHC |
5 | MERCEDES | 00:54.82 | MER |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.10 | JSR |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:55.69 | COR |
8 | CHISHOLM | 00:57.61 | CHI |
Event 226 M U/15 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:47.20 MARIST (Mari) 1964 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:48.38 | CBC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:48.43 | CHI |
3 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:49.04 | JSR |
4 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:49.09 | COR |
5 | JOHN XXIII | 00:49.74 | JTC |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:50.05 | SSD |
7 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:50.22 | PRE |
8 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.22 | SHC |
Event 227 F U/16 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 (All Saints) 1992 |
||
1 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.18 | JTC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.32 | COR |
3 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:54.96 | SSD |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:54.96 | JSR |
5 | MERCEDES | 00:55.61 | MER |
6 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.65 | CHI |
7 | SACRED HEART | 00:56.24 | SHC |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:57.73 | PRE |
Event 228 M U/16 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.55 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:46.72 | CBC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:47.37 | COR |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:47.85 | SHC |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:48.35 | JTC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:49.10 | SSD |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:49.31 | JSR |
7 | CHISHOLM | 99:99.07 | CHI |
998 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:00.00 | PRE |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:52.97 | COR |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:53.40 | JSR |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:54.25 | MER |
4 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.76 | SHC |
5 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:55.15 | SSD |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.75 | PRE |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:56.07 | CHI |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 00:56.16 | JTC |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:44.65 | JSR |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:45.26 | CHI |
3 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:45.64 | CBC |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:45.82 | JTC |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:46.07 | COR |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:46.28 | SHC |
7 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:47.58 | PRE |
8 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:47.63 | SSD |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com