Return to Page1

ASSOCIATED & CATHOLIC COLLEGES OF WA
ACC VIRTUAL Athletics Carn Sept 2012

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 26 SEP 12

                                               

Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 60.16 HOGAN, Cruz B
(SMK) 2011
1 KEITEL, Tyler 60.59 CHI
2 ROSSANDICH, Aidan 50.55 SMK
3 HERZFELD, Robert 49.6 HEL
4 LIASCOS, Peleus 45.95 CBC
5 WORTHY, Matthew 44.54 SER
6 NICHOLLS, Charles 44.16 SOM
7 CAM, James 42.83 LAS
8 HANEKOM, Bernard 42.52 JPC
9 BALATONYI, David 42.42 MCY
10 HUDSON, Dean 42.2 KCC
11 HOSKIN, Alexander 41.99 SJG
12 JONES, Jaymz 41.6 SCB
13 WOODHOUSE, Stephen 40.98 CLO
14 GELDARD-KER, Matthew 40.85 NEW
15 TSIRONIS, James 40.62 SSD
15 SEITZ, Matthew 40.62 PRE
17 DE KLERK, Gerard 40.48 TRA
18 PODYMA, Marcus 39.89 SHC
19 BELCHER, Andrew 39.5 UFC
20 SHEPPARD, Jordan 39.39 JSR
21 MAINDOK, Luke 39.22 CAC
22 BERTHELSEN, Jay 39.04 SLC
23 VAN NIEKERK, Arnan 38.94 LWL
24 DAU, Atem Panyang 38.77 ARA
25 LONG, Harrison 38.6 ASC
26 INNES, Angus 38.5 SSC
27 MORONEY, Shane 38.34 IMC
28 COMBRINCK, Calvin 38.21 QBC
29 COLES, Adrian 38.12 COR
30 HENDRICKSON, Christopher 37.95 PCA
31 FORD, Carl 37.02 MDC
32 OAKES, Sean 36.8 PMA
33 BENNETT-SURTEES, Dylan 36.56 SET
34 TALBOT, David 36.27 CRY
35 RADALJ, Mitchell 36.03 SVA
36 TOMELTY, Grady 35.35 NAG
37 WILLIAMS, Sam 34.74 SNC
38 HO, Yao Jun 34.54 WBC
39 HASSON, Matthew 33.98 KOL
40 MCLACHLAN, Cody 33.49 SWA
41 STENT, Samuel 33.43 HCC
42 BURNETT, Courtney 33 MAZ
43 SPENCER-WRIGHT, Keaton 32.9 MAK
44 GOUWS, Stefanes 32.55 CCS
45 THOMPSON, Benjamin 31.47 KEA
46 BEUKES, Francois 31.14 STR
47 SHORE, Russell 31.02 MCC
48 FOUCHE, Derek 30.99 SJA
49 JAVAT, Pearce 28.55 SAG
50 HAUGG, Kered 28.36 ECC
51 LOMMAN, Hayden 27.91 ACB
52 NAGTEGAAL, Jarrad 27.3 MBC
53 BRAMLEY, Callum 26.1 LCC
54 DRUCE, Angus 20.91 JWS
55 GROBBELAAR, Matthew 20.27 AKB
998 PEARSON, Daniel 0 JTC
998 SMITH, Jean-Charl 0 LJB

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 FRENCH, Jarrod 14.12 MDC
2 TAYLOR, Jake 12.02 LAS
3 LOTT, Callum 11.6 SHC
4 FLEMING, Lucas 11.5 CBC
4 ZULBERTI, Alexander 11.5 NEW
6 TOMERINI, Jack 11.14 MCC
7 LUKSA, Brayden 10.91 QBC
8 BLANK, Jordan 10.88 PRE
9 BEATTIE, Christopher 10.85 UFC
10 COLES, Mitchell 10.79 ECC
11 MARCUS, Michael 10.74 MCY
12 LAWTON, Jesse 10.48 SOM
13 LOGUE, Erin 10.41 NAG
14 SHIELDS, Dean 10.21 TRA
15 BRENNAN, Jesse 10.2 HEL
16 WATSON, Jack 10.19 SWA
17 BARHAM, Jack 10.11 SSD
18 PURDY, Scott 10.06 WBC
19 HODGE, Jarrad 9.91 SMK
20 ROSE, Jaxom 9.9 PCA
21 GILL, Louis 9.89 SET
22 BASTIAN, Bailey 9.75 HCC
23 MIOLA, Adrian 9.72 SER
24 SNASHALL, Nicholas 9.71 LWL
25 MONDIA, Alexander 9.68 ARA
26 BIRCHALL, Mckenzie 9.66 IMC
27 SHAW, John 9.61 CLO
28 DE WET, David 9.59 MBC
29 LARMETT, Ewan 9.48 LJB
30 MARSH, Benjamin 9.45 JTC
30 TUFFIELD, Callum 9.45 MAK
32 OWUSU, Genesis 9.42 CRY
33 GOSSAGE, Damian 9.34 SJG
34 CHERRIE, Matthew 9.29 PMA
35 HUTCHINSON, Brandon 9.13 MAZ
36 NAPIER, Lachlan 9.07 SSC
37 MA, Jacob 9.05 JSR
38 HUTTON, Connor 8.95 STR
39 STAFFORD, Timothy 8.92 JPC
40 WRIGHT, Cameron 8.87 ASC
41 HUANG, Andrew 8.84 LCC
42 CASEY, Liam 8.77 COR
43 KAY, Liam 8.74 JWS
44 KOVALESKI, Jacob 8.72 CHI
45 GRAY, Laurence 8.69 SNC
46 CASEY, Jed 8.54 SJN
47 MCALEESE, Austin 8.49 KOL
48 COUSINS, Kieran 8.36 KEA
49 O'MALLEY, Jack 8.22 CCS
50 HAY, Christopher 8.18 ACB
51 VAN DER MERWE, Francois 7.96 KCC
51 FIRTH, Sam 7.96 SMA
53 MULLER, Toby 7.65 SLC
54 HOLMES, Cooper 7.63 SCB
55 PURDY, Mathew 7.59 SVA
56 YUSWAK, Andrew 7.39 SJA
57 SQUIBBS, Matthew 7.11 AKB
58 PEJCIC, Alexandar 6.55 SAG
998 NUMBER, Unlisteda 0 GMA

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 BOGUNOVICH, Mason 13.26 NEW
2 CANN, Kieren 12.59 MDC
3 GRAYSON, Paul 12.49 SET
4 BREW, Cameron 12.34 MBC
5 FERGUSON, Jack 11.97 LAS
6 KEYT, Dylan 11.75 CHI
7 CHRISTENSEN, Max 11.59 UFC
8 CAVU, Isaac 11.54 PRE
9 DOUGLAS, Jackson 11.47 JWS
10 FOLEY, Fraser 11.46 SHC
11 KINNA, Lachlan 11.45 MCC
12 SHADBOLT, Blake 11.35 LCC
13 BENEVENGA, Nicholas 11.34 ECC
14 BANKS, Elliot 11.33 IMC
15 DUKE, Brandon 11.15 SER
16 CARBONE, Patrick 11.09 SOM
17 FLIGHT, Steele 10.94 MAZ
18 DELANEY, Peter 10.89 ASC
19 LEEMING, Marc 10.82 PMA
19 PHUNG, Michael 10.82 MCY
21 TURNBULL, Jake 10.74 JSR
22 HUGHES, Matthew 10.61 SSD
23 BENTINK, Rhys 10.51 KCC
24 DUNKLEY, Jakeb 10.49 LWL
25 EIAO, Jachai 10.39 AKB
26 SMITH, Joshua 10.37 SVA
27 MONIN, Jack 10.36 LJB
28 PARADELLA, Jaidyn 10.29 NAG
29 DU TOIT, Gilliam 10.18 TRA
30 DE ST PERN, Renaud 10.14 COR
31 BRAY, Alexander 10.11 KOL
32 ASHTON, Benjamin 10.03 CCS
32 HALLIDAY, Taj 10.03 SMA
34 CLARK, Joshua 9.89 QBC
35 DALEY, Neil 9.81 SNC
36 JACKSON, Zachary 9.79 CRY
37 DE BEER, Matthew 9.69 SSC
38 ROWLEY, Harrison 9.68 CBC
39 BOHNING, Darby 9.63 SJA
40 POWELL, Thomas 9.58 JTC
40 SMITH, Jake 9.58 SMK
42 MCPHEE, Jayshan 9.49 ARA
43 SHORTER, Jarrod 9.44 SWA
44 DONALDSON, Brandon 9.37 PCA
45 PORTELLI, Caleb 9.35 HCC
46 ARMSTRONG, Flynn 9.34 MAK
47 JONES, Caleb 9.33 SAG
48 GLIDDON, Thomas 9.32 HEL
49 DILKES, Kyle 9.31 KEA
50 STEWART, Scott 9.26 WBC
51 DAINTITH, Michael 9.16 SJN
52 HAJI-NOOR, Razuan 9.15 CLO
53 FOSTER-REED, James 8.86 SLC
54 MILL, Lewis 8.8 SCB
55 LUCA, Charlie 8.78 JPC
56 PRITCHARD, Ethan 8.74 ACB
57 GREIPL, Keegan 8.68 SJG
58 MOORE, David 8.46 STR
998 NUMBER, Unlistedb 0 GMA

         
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 HUNTER, Shanelle 1.36 SMK
2 RADLEY, Georgia 1.35 SWA
3 ELDER, Catherine 1.33 SBC
3 MATTHEWS, Tiana 1.33 PMA
5 STOBBIE, Claire 1.3 SHC
5 MCGRATH, Lauren 1.3 NAG
7 ODINA, Julia 1.25 PRE
7 PERKINS, Jasmine 1.25 SNC
7 KEATING, Eva 1.25 NEW
7 PERKINS, Tiani 1.25 SOM
7 BURLES, Georgia 1.25 GMA
7 DRING, Emily 1.25 QBC
7 LAW, Monique 1.25 UFC
14 FYFE, Jordan 1.2 SSD
14 MATHER, Sophie 1.2 JTC
14 FAREY, Isabella 1.2 JSR
14 JAMES, Claire 1.2 COR
14 ILIEVSKI, Lara 1.2 ASC
14 HILTON, Jessica 1.2 KOL
14 HOWIE, Bree 1.2 TRA
14 MILLER, Caitlyn 1.2 KEA
14 MULDER, Kizanne 1.2 KCC
14 REDMOND, Heidi 1.2 LWL
14 HARTILL, Eleanor 1.2 CCS
25 BAKER, Courtney 1.15 CHI
25 MCDONALD, Emma 1.15 MER
25 SMETHERHAM, Taleesha 1.15 LAS
25 BYLUND, Ashika 1.15 CRY
25 STANTON, Isabella 1.15 IMC
25 ASH, Rachael 1.15 SSC
25 WOODWARD, Timothea 1.15 ARA
25 TILAK, Hannah 1.15 MCY
25 HEGERMANN, Melan 1.15 LJB
25 MULLANE, Kirsty 1.15 SMA
35 GRAYSON, Katherine 1.1 SET
35 VILI, Elizabeth 1.1 SER
35 REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille 1.1 MDC
35 CUFF, Sage 1.1 ECC
35 RICKARD, Georgia 1.1 JWS
35 WHEELER, Kielyn 1.1 SJG
35 NEWSOME, Rachel 1.1 HEL
35 GARDINER, Harley 1.1 SVA
35 HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca 1.1 SJA
35 ALLARDYCE, Tia 1.1 SJN
35 VASIC, Sara 1.1 SAG
46 DA PRATO, Jocelyn 1.05 SCB
46 FISHWICK, Zoie 1.05 PCA
46 LAWSON, Ryannon 1.05 STR
49 CATLIN, Talia 1 HCC
998 VARLEY, Hayley 0 LCC

         
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 RIDLEY, Olivia 1.38 MER
2 O'DRISCOLL, Emma 1.36 SJN
3 METCALF, Chloe 1.35 SHC
3 PIVAC, Emily 1.35 COR
3 LUCAS, Kate 1.35 UFC
6 EBERT, Che 1.31 LWL
6 GERVASI, Bianca 1.31 CCS
8 STEELE, Brooke 1.3 CHI
8 GLANDS, Ashlee 1.3 KOL
8 PHILLIPS, Amber 1.3 JWS
8 ROGERS, Kiara 1.3 MCY
8 STONER, Lexie 1.3 NAG
8 MUSULIN, Esther 1.3 SMA
8 COX, Emmacyn 1.3 ACB
15 BIGNELL, Brianna 1.25 JTC
15 CARPENTER, Georgia 1.25 SBC
15 GUY, Madison 1.25 SMK
15 CATON, Ieesha 1.25 SER
15 ANDREW, Tayah 1.25 CRY
15 DENSTON, Nadia 1.25 PMA
15 STEWART, Leah 1.25 IMC
15 TANNER, Giorga 1.25 LJB
15 SNOOK, Olyvia 1.25 ECC
15 THURLOW-COLE, Sienna 1.25 TRA
15 BRADLEY, Lily 1.25 STR
26 NEWTON, Jenna 1.2 PRE
26 FASHHO, Kaitlyn 1.2 SNC
26 FRANKLIN, Lia 1.2 ASC
26 JORGENSEN, Emma 1.2 SSC
26 PINCHIN, Emison 1.2 SJG
26 JARRATT, Megan 1.2 SWA
26 MANN, Caitlin 1.2 SVA
26 EMMOTT, Sheriden 1.2 KEA
34 SHAW, Shanae 1.15 JSR
34 KOVACS, Taye 1.15 ARA
34 BRICKLAND, Alesha 1.15 SOM
34 ESTERHUYSEN, Anja 1.15 KCC
34 HINES, Maddison 1.15 SJA
34 LEE, Ashlyn 1.15 SCB
40 DU PLESSIS, Nicole 1.1 NEW
40 DE BIE, Maddison 1.1 QBC
40 IREDALE, Natalie 1.1 GMA
40 BIRD, Emily 1.1 SAG
44 TOMEO, Angela 1.05 HCC
44 GASCOIGNE, Caitlin 1.05 PCA
998 HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Josephine 0 SSD
998 MIOTTI, Tessa 0 SET
998 KHAN, Aleksandra 0 LAS
998 WHITSED, Kristal 0 LCC
998 MAHOWA, Vernon 0 MDC
998 BINNING, Eva 0 CAC

         
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.53 Matthew Cherrie
(Peter Moyes) 2010
1 RECTOR, Brandon 1.5 CHI
2 DAVIES, Rhys 1.41 ASC
2 VAFEAS, Benjamin 1.41 LJB
4 FOLEY, Luke 1.4 SHC
5 XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack 1.35 JSR
5 THOMPSON, Gavin 1.35 COR
5 SOUTHERN, Lachlan 1.35 JTC
5 REEVE, Brandon 1.35 PMA
9 MOOLMAN, Justin 1.3 KOL
9 WITCOMBE, Damon 1.3 MAZ
9 GOODSON, Jason 1.3 NEW
9 MCCANN, Dylan 1.3 MDC
9 JAYAKUMAR, Ashwin 1.3 SSC
9 WORTHY, Caleb 1.3 SER
9 WITHERS, Cameron 1.3 LCC
9 SMITH, Matthew 1.3 SJG
9 FAWELL, Liam 1.3 SWA
9 WHITE, Cameron 1.3 ACB
19 VAN RENSBURG, Ethan 1.25 SSD
19 WESTON, Thomas 1.25 CBC
19 DOBBS, Joshua 1.25 SNC
19 MANYOK, Duot 1.25 ARA
19 BELL, Taylor 1.25 CRY
19 TARZIA, Michael 1.25 UFC
19 WATKINS, Daniel 1.25 GMA
19 DI CICCO, Dion 1.25 SVA
19 LYNDEN, Luke 1.25 CLO
28 TSEGAY, Abiel 1.2 MCY
28 FEENEY, Lachlan 1.2 ECC
28 STEWART, Ross 1.2 WBC
28 DAVISWORTH, Nathan 1.2 QBC
28 PEREIRA, Mitchell 1.2 LWL
28 LIDDELOW, Blake 1.2 KEA
28 DOAK, Morgan 1.2 SJA
28 RYAN, Matthew 1.2 PCA
28 DEWERS, Sam 1.2 STR
28 MAJEWSKI, Marcus 1.2 HCC
28 CLARK, Roger 1.2 SMA
39 ADLER, Matthew 1.15 SMK
39 WALLHEAD, Joshua 1.15 SET
39 D'CRUZ, Cross 1.15 LAS
39 HAYES, Dorian 1.15 JWS
39 MURPHY, Max 1.15 NAG
39 GENTLE, William 1.15 SJN
39 MACFARLANE, Jason 1.15 AKB
46 MINKLEY, Kuewyn 1.1 TRA
46 SMITH, Chandler 1.1 HEL
46 VENTER, Gerrit 1.1 KCC
998 SLATER, Nathan 0 PRE
998 MCLERNON, Austin 0 SOM
998 MAINDOK, Mitchell 0 CAC
998 TOPALOVIC, Aleksander 0 SAG
998 BRADSHAW, Aaron 0 SCB

         
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.53 Matthew Cherrie
(Peter Moyes) 2010
1 FOX, Lachlan 1.55 CBC
1 ANTULOV, Joshua 1.55 COR
3 AMEDURI, Christian 1.5 CHI
4 GROSSMAN, Laith 1.45 MDC
5 HOWARD, Danny 1.44 LAS
5 SCOTT, Nathan 1.44 ECC
7 RICHARDS, Daniel 1.43 UFC
8 PENDERGAST, William 1.4 SHC
8 MCGRATH, Liam 1.4 TRA
10 BINNING, Zachary 1.38 NEW
10 GEORGE, Victor 1.38 MCY
12 WISHAW, David 1.35 JTC
12 SURTEES, Luke 1.35 SSD
12 TRAN, Newton 1.35 SER
12 MACASKILL, Brody 1.35 ARA
12 HINTON, Reid 1.35 WBC
12 PAN MADING, Marial 1.35 QBC
12 YOUNG, Jacob 1.35 ACB
19 BLURTON, Drew 1.33 CLO
20 ROLENDER, Benjamin 1.3 JSR
20 VINCI, Carlo 1.3 MAZ
20 HEWITT, Reece 1.3 SNC
20 ALEXANDER, Nathan 1.3 SSC
20 VERSCHUER, Brendon 1.3 CRY
20 GIBBS, Jakob 1.3 JWS
20 KIAYE, Lance 1.3 KCC
20 GRAY, Caleb 1.3 STR
20 FAITHFULL, William 1.3 SMA
29 COFFEY, Mitchell 1.25 PRE
29 COLLINS, Christopher 1.25 KOL
29 JARDINE, Thomas 1.25 ASC
29 BRADLEY, Jayden 1.25 SMK
29 WELCH, Zachary 1.25 IMC
29 WINDER, Lochlan 1.25 LCC
29 SZEMRAY, Harrison 1.25 PMA
29 IRELAND, Robert 1.25 SOM
29 LEGGO, Scott 1.25 SJG
29 BELL, Harry 1.25 HEL
29 SLATER, Elliot 1.25 SWA
29 WOOD, Tim 1.25 GMA
41 MCNAIR-HOGBEN, Daniel 1.2 LJB
41 RIDGE, Denver 1.2 NAG
41 CARSON, Brent 1.2 LWL
41 KIRKWOOD, Jack 1.2 PCA
45 MCNALLY, Jye 1.15 SET
45 BONNY, Jacob 1.15 KEA
45 FAN, Jason 1.15 SJA
45 HAAGENSEN, Matthew 1.15 CCS
49 OTTO, Christiaan 1.05 SJN
998 HINES, Hilton 0 SVA
998 KING, Samuel 0 AKB
998 HUBANA, Jovan 0 SAG
998 PASKOV, Benjamin 0 SCB

         
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 URE, Julian 31.01 CHI
2 METZNER, Kai 30.94 ASC
3 JACKSON, Tomas 28.34 NEW
4 DUFF, James 27.87 SHC
5 BOJARSKI, Ulrich 27.82 JSR
6 OTTAVIANO, Gregory 27.08 LAS
7 FOSTER-HALL, Jacob 26.98 ARA
8 LYONS, Hamish 26.97 JTC
9 STEPHENS, Brandon 26.83 SOM
10 XU, Chen 26.34 MDC
11 CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan 26.24 SET
12 PAYNE, Nathan 25.82 NAG
13 JAMES, Hayden 25.74 LJB
14 BUONOCORE, Jean-Luc 25.07 TRA
15 GAL, Joel 24.69 SJG
16 YATES, Jae 23.79 IMC
17 MILLS, Lochlan 23.49 LCC
18 ELLIOTT, Joshua 23.47 PMA
19 PATRONI, Brodie 23.45 MBC
20 JEFFERIES, Scott 23.35 SER
21 NGUYEN, Dung 22.83 MCY
22 GIBBONS, Mitchell 22.54 GMA
23 HEELEY, Curtis 22.47 PRE
24 DENHAM, Jiles 22.03 CBC
25 ARBON, Nathan 21.97 MAK
26 MASSANG, Isaac 21.8 MAZ
27 GOURLIE, Liam 21.41 QBC
28 BURT, Jack 20.92 SNC
29 SIVEC, Nathan 20.9 SMK
30 WIPANE, Tasman 20.68 JPC
31 ENGELBRECHT, Bradley 20.23 WBC
32 RESIC, Jace 20.17 ECC
33 COOMBS, Timothy 19.6 SSC
34 RODDY, Nathan 18.77 SSD
35 WEIR, Trent 18.31 COR
36 BOADEN, Reece 18.08 CRY
37 WALTON, Jarrett 16.7 SWA
38 FASSOM, Kurt 16.26 KOL
998 HOPEWELL, Pierce 0 MCC
998 PONTAGUE, Mitchell 0 UFC
998 CLARKE, Samuel 0 HEL

         
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 60.16 Cruz Hogan
(St Mark's ACS) 2011
1 TOLICH, James 61.64 CHI
2 CHARLES, Christopher 42.8 SMK
3 GANGELL, Caylan 41.47 MAZ
4 KEOH, Nathan 40.42 SSD
5 DALEY, Ross 39.9 SNC
6 BUNN, Jack 39.82 NEW
7 ROSS, Daniel 38.8 JSR
8 MCGRATH, West 38.54 MAK
9 BURNS, Jordan 38.18 COR
10 CLARK, Harry 37.87 MDC
11 DUNSTAN, Lennard 37.34 LAS
12 MADHENG, Daniel 37.31 ARA
13 MURRAY, Benjamin 36.69 SWA
14 CAMPBELL, Todd 36.56 SHC
15 WILLIAMS, Allan 35.98 SET
16 BOND-WILLIAMS, Ethan 35.38 CBC
17 HANSEN, Kane 34 KOL
18 NOTLEY, Craig 33.58 SSC
19 FOKKEMA, Damien 33.47 SJG
20 MAMBANE, Andrew 33.44 UFC
21 BEISSEL, Luke 33.14 IMC
22 WILLIAMS, Morgan 32.88 QBC
23 RANKIN, Tomas 32.68 SER
24 KIERNAN, Jordan 31.84 PMA
25 MURRAY, Caleb 31.56 PRE
26 CHAPMAN, Dylan 31.4 ECC
27 PARNABY, Joshua 30.53 LCC
28 NORRIE, Brandon 30.35 MCY
29 GLIDDON, Isaac 29.76 HEL
30 TOMKINS, Ryan 28.85 ASC
31 DEAN, Luke 26.88 LJB
32 SHAPCOTT, Jonathan 26.78 JPC
33 MINKLEY, Teegan 24.89 TRA
34 GRAHAM, Benjamin 23.96 JTC
35 RIDGE, Khallan 23.46 NAG
36 MONTGOMERY, Stuart 22.86 CRY
37 MILLER, Christopher 22.84 SOM
38 KITTO, Rex 21.33 MBC
39 EVANS, Christopher 20.71 MCC
40 KUJAWSKI, Daniel 20.22 WBC

         
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 29.57 DOECKE, Morgan C
(SNC) 2011
1 BENNETT, Katherine 33.49 MDC
2 METCALF, Chloe 29.77 SHC
3 CHONG, Kaylene 28.78 COR
4 SMITH, Delaney 28.43 PMA
5 ILIEVSKI, Lara 26.71 ASC
6 SHAW, Shanae 25.27 JSR
7 SMITH, Jessica 24.43 SJG
8 WILSON, Brianne 24.01 NEW
9 VERSTEEG, Georgina 23.62 MER
10 URQUHART, Elise 22.81 JTC
11 NASH, Tayla 22.7 CHI
12 DALY, Catherine 21.81 LAS
13 BLIGNAUT, Nadine 20.5 QBC
14 MANSO-VUKOVICH, Ella 18.91 SER
15 MARCHESANI, Georgia 18.43 PRE
16 MARTENS, Luritha 18.4 CCS
17 VANCE, Elizabeth 18.2 SWA
18 GREER, Alysha 18 SET
19 ROBINSON, Alexandra 17.97 IMC
20 MARSHALL, Olivia 17.74 HEL
21 HOEFHAMER, Taya 17.28 STR
22 CARROLL, Layla 17.22 NAG
23 HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Josephine 16.56 SSD
24 PARRY, Olivia 16.52 SBC
25 CHARLES, Georgia 16.39 MCY
26 BLECHYNDEN, Kira 16.28 KEA
27 DONOVAN, Belinda 15.87 SNC
28 PEREYRA, Britany 15.7 KOL
29 SULLIVAN-BROWN, Aleisha 15.6 GMA
30 PHILLPOTT, Jorja 15.16 SMK
31 DUFFY, Sabreena 15.02 LWL
32 SEARLE, Chelsea 14.57 PCA
33 MARX, Charne 14.48 KCC
34 DA SILVA, Natasha 14.19 LCC
35 WILLOUGHBY, Averil 14.14 AKB
36 BLACK, Ashleigh 13.96 SOM
37 CHOWN, Emily 13.95 JWS
38 COX, Emmacyn 13.93 ACB
39 GREEN, Jasmin 13.32 SJA
40 MARTINO, Shannieka 12.77 HCC
41 LAW, Monique 12.68 UFC
42 RODRICKS, Danika 12.54 TRA
43 WATSON, Blaire 12.04 CRY
44 CULVERWELL, Savannah 11.63 SVA
45 NGUYEN, Leanni 11.56 SAG
46 OAKLEY, Cheyenne 11.55 SMA
47 UNUWAI, Kim 11.5 SCB
48 WEIR, Jocelyn 9.55 WBC
49 BEDFORD, Dakota 8.75 CLO
50 WILSON, Danae 8.61 SSC
51 TWEED, Chloe 8.58 LJB
998 STONEHILL, Breannon 0 ECC

         
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 MILLS, Kadyn 12.22 LCC
2 MARIO, Lorenzo 12.11 ARA
3 HELLMRICH, Tyler 12.07 CBC
4 PRITCHARD, Chad 11.61 JSR
5 KOSTOPOULOS, Daniel 11.42 WBC
6 CORKHILL, Thomas 11.2 COR
7 THOMAS, Alexander 11.15 ASC
8 RICHMAN, Hayden 10.96 PMA
9 BUTLER, Brett 10.86 MCC
10 ROWLAND, Nicolaas 10.85 NAG
11 TURNER, Jacob 10.63 MDC
12 KEMP, Jed 10.5 GMA
13 WILSON, Roy 10.44 JPC
14 FRANCIS, Danny 10.2 QBC
15 WINDSOR, Joshua 10.12 NEW
16 GORDON, Kyle 10.1 SOM
17 BRITTO, Cameron 9.89 SNC
18 DAVIES, Jaron 9.77 SHC
19 JONES-KITSON, Jake 9.76 SSD
20 FIELDS, Liam 9.73 MAZ
20 QUELCUTTI, Matthew 9.73 SSC
22 LYNN, James 9.72 KOL
23 KEMPTON, Jordan 9.68 PRE
23 VO, Hieu 9.68 SET
25 STANOEVSKI, Adrian 9.61 SER
25 TAPPER, Luke 9.61 LJB
27 PRIZMIC, John 9.59 SLC
28 CLEAVER, Zachary 9.58 TRA
29 LARGE, Jarod 9.52 SMK
30 MCKAY, Casey 9.46 SVA
31 MERCURI, Joe 9.37 CHI
32 BALLARD, Andrew 9.26 MCY
33 LOCKLEY, Jayden 9.22 MBC
33 LUMLEY, Reagan 9.22 SJG
35 ALCORN, Daniel 9.04 MAK
36 REDDY, Arin 8.93 CRY
37 CALLEJA, Joshua 8.73 UFC
38 MUNT, Lewis 8.71 LAS
39 BENNETT, Liam 8.63 LWL
40 HOOPER, Nathan 8.54 SJN
41 VICKERS, Rory 8.5 SJA
42 PRITCHARD, Cameron 8.42 KCC
43 YOUNG, Jordan 8.17 JTC
44 JUN, Timothy 8.16 ECC
45 PHILLIPS, Lucas 8.14 KEA
46 CAMPBELL, Cooper 7.77 HEL
47 TITTUMS, Kalani 7.57 CLO
48 MCLAREN, Jake 7.25 IMC

         
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 MATAITOGA, Marika 13.66 NAG
2 GANGELL, Alexander 13.5 WBC
3 MURPHY, Lachlan 12.51 NEW
4 ROSS, Chad 12.46 ARA
5 BEETON, Busta 12.43 SLC
6 LARCHER, Christian 12.4 COR
7 MOLONEY, Trey 12.29 CBC
8 GATES, William 11.93 SSC
9 BERNHARDT, Leium 11.36 JPC
9 MIDDLETON, Sean 11.36 PMA
11 TINAYENDA, Kevin 11.34 UFC
12 WILSON, Brandon 11.18 MDC
13 HOLBROOK, Zac 11.17 MCY
14 DOBSON, Rhys 11 TRA
15 RISEBOROUGH, Thomas 10.97 SSD
16 SANSIVERI, Joshua 10.91 SNC
17 VALLENCE, Luke 10.87 MCC
18 LONG, Samuel 10.82 PRE
19 PHIPPS, George 10.76 ASC
19 MAPOOTH, Makuei 10.76 SER
21 GEARY, Benjamin 10.72 MBC
22 WARBURTON, Mitchell 10.7 JSR
23 RHODES-HARWOOD, Luke 10.64 LAS
24 COOK, Aaron 10.52 SHC
25 BOTHA, Wade 10.42 QBC
26 FRASER, Michael 10.33 SOM
27 TOPIC, Christopher 10.3 SET
28 HEANE, Steve 10.26 ECC
29 BONINI, Michael 10.2 CHI
30 WILLIAMS, Liam 10.01 LJB
31 SPANJERS, Jake 9.97 MAZ
32 ZHANG, Ivan 9.96 SMK
33 FLINT, Matthew 9.95 SJN
34 WOOD, Ryan 9.86 KOL
34 GILL, Matt 9.86 LCC
36 BARRETT, Jacob 9.85 MAK
37 MCRAE, Troy 9.8 KEA
38 ROGERS, Brocc 9.75 JTC
39 HOPKINS, Ryan 9.72 GMA
40 MATCHETT, Nathan 9.67 KCC
41 LEITAO, Jayden 9.55 SWA
42 EMBERSON, Jordan 9.53 CRY
43 BAXTER, Kieron 9.49 IMC
44 WILLIAMS, James 9.42 JWS
45 HUNTER-ARAGU, Curtly 9.28 CLO
46 HESLINGTON, Matthew 8.94 SJG
46 KENNEDY, Keano 8.94 LWL
48 KEOWN, Julian 8.66 SVA
49 LUCAS, Matthew 8.43 HEL
50 BENARI, Dale 7.51 SJA

         
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.18 Francesca Da Rui
(Mercedes) 2007
1 POCSIDIO, Rianna 4.61 MCY
2 O'MEARA, Zayne 4.55 MBC
3 PIVAC, Jacqueline 4.52 COR
3 ODINA, Amanda 4.52 PRE
5 CASELLA, Alicia 4.47 MER
6 DEVITT, Gemma 4.34 SHC
7 GERDE, Elise 4.33 JWS
8 HALL, Brianna 4.32 KOL
9 PEREIRA, Lauren 4.31 SSD
9 DALBY, Tommie 4.31 LJB
11 PINTO, Catherine 4.3 CHI
11 TUBBY, Annie 4.3 ECC
13 BROADHURST, Madison 4.26 NAG
14 HEARNE-MILLS, Emma 4.21 ASC
15 DICKHART, Shelby 4.14 JPC
16 HEAD, Chantelle 4.1 PMA
17 SUMNER, Laura 4.09 UFC
18 STINTON, Elizabeth 4.07 CCS
19 ROBERTS, Evelyn 4.05 SSC
20 GARCIA, Mia 4.03 SER
20 GADEKE, Rebecca 4.03 CRY
20 HAWKE, Skye 4.03 LWL
23 PINILI, Tiana 4.02 IMC
23 HARVEY, Nadia 4.02 SVA
25 MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea 4 MAK
25 THEW, Baxter 4 GMA
27 PRICE, Maddy 3.99 SBC
28 VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah 3.97 JSR
29 BRUCE-BURGESS, Teneika 3.93 MDC
30 RICHARDS, Rosheen 3.92 JTC
30 ROBINS-RETI, Mihinarangi 3.92 ARA
32 JONES, Nicola 3.9 SET
32 GARNETT, Lauren 3.9 SWA
34 INNES, Stephanie 3.89 SMK
35 WILSON, Deanna 3.88 TRA
36 BOCHRINIS, Virginia 3.82 LAS
37 COWAN, Amber 3.81 STR
38 GRANT, Erin 3.8 SOM
38 MAIN, Tyla 3.8 HEL
40 LOWRY, Tamara 3.72 SJA
41 OLVER, Nicole 3.71 NEW
41 VANDESANDE, Teagan 3.71 PCA
43 HUTSON, Grace 3.66 MCC
43 HOLDCROFT, Samantha 3.66 SJG
45 TRAN, Linh 3.64 SNC
46 FRASER, Chloe 3.46 SJN
47 CHIWAWA, Pauline 3.38 SLC
47 HAZELDEN, Megan 3.38 ACB
49 LAM, Ilike 3.32 SMA
50 SMOOTHY, Esther 3.29 QBC
51 HANNOOMAN, Tiana 3.25 CAC
52 DOVE, Sarah 3.2 HCC
53 ZANETIC, Taylor 3.17 WBC
54 SIANI, Sabrina 3.05 KCC
55 BUKEYENEZA, Sandrine 3.04 AKB
56 QUACH, Cindy 2.99 SAG
57 SHIPLEY, Chloe 2.87 KEA
998 POMERSBACH, Shannyn 0 LCC
998 HOWARD, Anna 0 CLO

         
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.18 Francesca Da Rui
(Mercedes) 2007
1 WESTERN, Mikayla 4.9 NEW
2 LOXTON, Hannah 4.87 MCC
3 BEALES, Ruby 4.7 SBC
4 RUMAC, Caitlin 4.67 MER
5 WILLIAMS, Sophie 4.58 LCC
6 WRIGHT, Lauren 4.57 CRY
7 ZUVELA, Marija 4.52 SET
7 STEWART, Briarna 4.52 HEL
9 MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine 4.51 ARA
10 SEALE, Chelsea 4.48 SVA
11 SOMERVILLE, Karri 4.47 ASC
11 MILLER, Amy 4.47 JPC
13 HUMPHREY, Louisa 4.46 JSR
14 KIJAK, Sophie 4.43 PRE
15 MARIANO, Olivia 4.4 SSD
15 HORTLE, Alicia 4.4 PMA
17 DE SOUZA, Lauren 4.36 COR
17 PURSER, Gabrielle 4.36 SJG
19 HETHERINGTON, Ariana 4.32 KOL
19 CHASE, Jayda 4.32 MBC
21 KOWALD, Nicole 4.25 NAG
21 ALCORN, Lauren 4.25 CCS
23 OGBUE, Esther 4.21 CHI
23 BAMBACH, Elise 4.21 SMK
25 MURPHY, Caitlin 4.18 IMC
26 IPAPO, Rosemarie 4.15 SNC
26 BRANDSCH, Simone 4.15 SSC
26 NEWTON, Julia 4.15 SWA
29 EMBRY, Ashton 4.13 MAK
30 MARIE, Breanna 4.12 SER
31 AVSAR, Ayeisha 4.09 JWS
32 BREEN, Katrina 4.08 GMA
33 PLACE, Ashleigh 4.07 ECC
34 EVANS, Tessa 4.01 SMA
35 JOUBERT, Rachel 4 HCC
36 ZANINOVICH, Danielle 3.98 SHC
37 ERRINGTON-WOOD, Xuxu 3.94 UFC
38 GIACOBINO, Julia 3.88 MDC
38 LORNE, Hayley 3.88 SLC
40 WALLAM, Louise 3.84 LAS
41 STEPHENS, Christine 3.82 CAC
41 SANDERS, Taryn 3.82 STR
43 FERNANDEZ-TRAVI, Alana 3.77 SOM
44 GEGOFF, Isabella 3.76 JTC
45 GIBBS, Adelaide 3.73 KEA
46 CHILCOTT, Ashleigh 3.72 AKB
47 VANDESANDE, Shayla 3.7 PCA
48 SHIELDS, Casey 3.68 SJA
49 RALLS, Kirralee 3.65 LJB
50 BEDIAKO, Ruth 3.64 SCB
51 SINGH, Catherine 3.57 SAG
52 WATSON, Michelle 3.55 SJN
53 HUSSEY, Shannon 3.54 TRA
54 WILSON, Julia 3.5 LWL
55 MILLER, Maddison 3.45 WBC
56 TYSON, Kerry 3.43 KCC
57 VAN BEKKEM, Letiesha 3.32 ACB
58 SOBEY, Ella 3.06 QBC
59 EGAN, Skye-Anne 2.75 CLO

         
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.55 S Robinson
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1989
1 FRENCH, Jarrod 5.77 MDC
2 BIRCHALL, Mckenzie 5.51 IMC
3 PICCIRILLI, Brayden 5.47 SER
4 DE ROSARIO, Jarrod 5.4 CHI
4 DANIELE, Adam 5.4 MAZ
4 STEVENS, Hayden 5.4 ECC
7 BELL, Benjamin 5.37 PMA
8 RUSSELL, Scott 5.33 CBC
8 CHESCOE, Jake 5.33 SJG
10 JOHNSON, Jack 5.3 LJB
11 GULLO, Giovanni 5.24 JSR
12 VAN DER HEYDEN, Ricky 5.23 KOL
13 HUMBLE, Michael 5.2 MCC
13 SEIN, Zinsser 5.2 MCY
15 JULITZ, Sam 5.13 JPC
16 GUDGEON, Matthew 5.1 CRY
16 LIDDELOW, Jaxon 5.1 JWS
18 RICHARDS, Bailey 5.09 PRE
19 KIRBY, Elliot 5.05 SSD
20 MAJROUH, Tareq 5.04 COR
21 POWELL, Thomas 5.01 JTC
22 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben 5 NEW
22 COX, Cedric 5 LAS
22 MIFSUD, Carlos 5 MAK
25 NAYLOR, Jake 4.98 SVA
26 GREAVES, Eli 4.95 ARA
27 GLIDDON, Thomas 4.92 HEL
28 MCHUGH, Nicholas 4.91 PCA
29 YAP, Asriel 4.89 ASC
30 GILL, Louis 4.85 SET
31 BREAKELL, Scott 4.83 SHC
32 DENNETT, Ben 4.81 LCC
33 WEBB, Jake 4.8 MBC
34 BOSHOFF, Matthew 4.78 QBC
35 FOURIE, Bryce 4.74 TRA
35 THOMAS, William 4.74 NAG
35 EIAO, Jachai 4.74 AKB
38 KEATING, Nicholas 4.66 ACB
39 DAY, Austinn 4.62 SMA
40 MCDONALD, Benjamin 4.57 WBC
41 CHRISTENSEN, Max 4.56 UFC
42 HARTILL, Harry 4.52 CCS
43 ENGELEV, Timothy 4.44 KEA
44 CHIKONGA, Daniel 4.43 SNC
45 WAGNER, Mitchell 4.4 SOM
45 MARTIN, Harry 4.4 SJN
47 FAED, James 4.32 GMA
47 EVANS, James 4.32 HCC
49 WELLS, Michael 4.3 SSC
50 CAMPLIN, Billy 4.27 SJA
51 NUGENT, Shaun 4.25 SWA
52 ARGALIOGLU, Bilal 4.23 SAG
53 MUKUSHA, Anesu 4.16 LWL
54 OLIVE, Jaydan 4.15 CAC
55 LOWICKI, Kieren 3.92 SLC
56 BRUCE, Stephen 3.9 STR
57 SHAW, John 3.8 CLO
58 CAHILL, Thomas 3.79 SCB
59 VANTUIL, Jacob 3.73 SMK

         
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.55 S Robinson
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1989
1 GRAYSON, Paul 5.79 SET
2 ALEXANDER, Solomon 5.7 MCY
3 MCCANN, Kieran 5.68 PRE
4 WRIGLEY, Chad 5.6 MCC
4 MILLER, Benjamin 5.6 MAK
6 PHILP, Mitchel 5.58 CRY
7 HARRIS, Keanan 5.54 PMA
8 TAYLOR, Jake 5.5 LAS
9 DOUGLAS, Jackson 5.45 JWS
10 CANN, Kieren 5.44 MDC
11 COLES, Mitchell 5.4 ECC
11 AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson 5.4 SJG
13 BEATTIE, Nathanial 5.39 MAZ
14 SNADDEN, Jordan 5.36 COR
14 MATKOVICH, Henry 5.36 TRA
16 JAQUES, Cameron 5.35 CBC
17 CULLEN, Mason 5.34 NAG
18 MANCINI, Jack 5.33 SNC
18 RIEKSTINS, Trent 5.33 LCC
18 ALLENDER, Michael 5.33 SER
21 GODDING, Luke 5.24 LJB
22 SROKOWSKI, Dain 5.21 ASC
22 HUTTON, Connor 5.21 STR
24 DONALDSON, Brandon 5.18 PCA
25 PLANE, Caelan 5.17 SHC
25 HAJI-NOOR, Razuan 5.17 CLO
27 HAYES, Zac 5.16 JPC
28 CARTER, Jesse 5.11 SSD
29 COX, Mackenzie 5.09 ACB
30 MEYER, Jozef 5.02 CCS
31 HOLMAN-MATHERS, Christian 4.98 NEW
32 TEAROA, Corry 4.87 ARA
33 RANDALL, Samuel 4.84 QBC
34 PATTIPEILOHY, Javier 4.82 WBC
35 ORPWOOD, Steven 4.8 SJA
36 WILLIAMS, Mackenzie 4.78 SMK
37 ABBOT, Jerome 4.69 CHI
38 HARUN, Jordan 4.68 SSC
39 MORAR, David 4.63 KCC
40 LECA, Pedro 4.62 SMA
41 HASLEHURST, Adam 4.6 SOM
42 BANKS, Elliot 4.59 IMC
43 JEBARATNAM, Joel 4.56 JSR
44 SQUIBBS, Matthew 4.55 AKB
45 CREW, Cameron 4.5 MBC
46 WOODS, Keegan 4.4 SWA
47 AUNA, Bastien 4.37 SLC
48 JANKOWSKI, Blake 4.35 SVA
48 MILICIC, Stefan 4.35 SAG
50 BRENNAN, Jesse 4.34 HEL
50 WELLS, Brandon 4.34 CAC
52 PAYNTER, Pierce 4.31 SJN
53 HOLMES, Cooper 4.3 SCB
54 SORGIOVANNI, James 4.25 GMA
55 CALDER, Brandon 4.21 LWL
56 REEVE, Brodie 4.18 KEA
57 FRANCOIS, Connor 4.07 HCC
998 NUMBER, Unlisteda 0 JTC
998 BRAY, Alexander 0 KOL
998 KIDD, Wade 0 UFC

         
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 WILLIAMS, Jessica 4.69 JWS
2 CIANFRINI, Jemma 4.66 COR
3 SMITH, Chloe 4.51 SHC
4 PETIT, Marie 4.41 MER
5 JONES, Megan 4.4 CHI
6 CAMPBELL, Lauren 4.26 SSD
7 FLINT, India 4.25 JTC
7 HOLMES, Claudia 4.25 MCC
9 BOWEN, Madeleine 4.18 MDC
10 CAPEWELL, Brooke 4.12 TRA
11 MURPHY, Lauren 4.11 PRE
12 SESEGA, Aniva 4.07 ARA
13 CARROLL, Moya 4.06 NAG
14 LYONS, Mikayla 4.04 WBC
14 JONES, Jessica 4.04 SVA
16 DELLA FRANCA, Tyler 4.03 KEA
17 STOCKS, Hannah 4 LJB
18 TYNDALL, Emily 3.98 IMC
19 OSIAS, Marie Onyx 3.95 SNC
19 LAROSA, Tahlie 3.95 SJA
21 RADOVIC, Anastasija 3.94 KOL
22 SUAREZ, Narelle 3.93 LCC
23 CHERICO, Amy 3.9 SSC
24 THOMPSON, Alana 3.89 SWA
25 COMBES, Tia 3.88 MAK
26 MCCARTHY, Jessica 3.87 ECC
27 BRYANT, Gemma 3.84 NEW
27 ELBERS, Hannah 3.84 CRY
29 MANSSON, Olivia 3.83 JPC
30 CLARKE, Nikki 3.79 MBC
30 JACKSON, Bethany 3.79 HEL
30 SANDERS, Brianna 3.79 KCC
33 KELLY, Indiana 3.76 SER
34 CHAU, Gilliana 3.75 MCY
35 ATWOOD, Indigo 3.74 CCS
36 WALKER, Tamika 3.73 PMA
37 MCDIARMID, Kiera 3.7 LAS
38 PAYNE-POULTNEY, Cheyenne 3.69 SET
39 DALLIMORE, Samantha 3.66 UFC
40 HULKKO, Indigo 3.59 LWL
41 BOOTH, Emma 3.57 QBC
42 HAMMOND, Jessica 3.41 SJN
43 HAINSWORTH, Jennifer 3.32 SMK
43 WOODS, Jade-Leigh 3.32 SJG
45 FRASER, Bonnie 3.3 GMA
46 KOHLEN (LADYMAN, Kirilee 3.26 SLC
47 POLLETT, Emily 3.2 SBC
48 ERCEG, Hayley 3.04 SOM
998 SULIDIS, Stephanie 0 JSR
998 LANG, Kristina 0 ASC

         
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 LOONE, Tania 5.12 JPC
2 MACKENZIE, Katlyn 4.99 CHI
3 WATSON, Taylor 4.88 SSD
4 MARSH, Caitlyn 4.77 ARA
5 MONACO, Nadia 4.75 MER
6 CADLOLO, Hannah 4.74 JTC
7 MOUTTET, Kirsty 4.73 COR
8 SALAS, Claudia 4.67 SBC
9 BRIARD, Shani 4.63 JSR
10 STEWART, Tessa 4.62 SHC
10 RETTA, Jessica 4.62 SET
12 SOLIN, Shayne 4.61 KOL
13 WRIGHT, Katie 4.57 PMA
14 MCCORMICK, Taneka 4.56 LAS
15 OSBORNE, Hannah 4.54 MDC
16 HITCHIN, Leila 4.47 TRA
17 MCALISTER, Riccania'Rose 4.34 IMC
18 WERNER, Emily 4.3 ASC
19 LITION, Cherryl 4.26 ECC
19 MINCHIN, Bryanna 4.26 MBC
21 ARAKUA, Brittany 4.22 MCY
22 SPURR, Alicia 4.17 NAG
23 WILKINSON, Grace 4.16 PRE
23 FOURIE, Clarissa 4.16 CCS
25 GIFFORD, Abigail 4.12 CRY
26 KENNY, Jacqueline 4.09 UFC
27 BRINDLEY, Kaitlin 4.04 JWS
28 BEETON, Bronwyn 4.02 SJG
29 BURTON, Lauren 3.99 SOM
30 NORTHEY, Katelyn 3.96 SJN
31 PELHAM, Zoe 3.91 SER
32 ASTLE, Bridget 3.89 HEL
33 MILENTIS, Yvette 3.87 KEA
34 CASTORINA, Isabella 3.85 SLC
35 WHITSED, Chantal 3.82 LCC
36 GILBERT, Sarah 3.81 SNC
37 MILWAY, Chanelle 3.79 QBC
38 QUAN, Rheanna 3.77 WBC
38 VAN NIEKERK, Angelique 3.77 LWL
40 CROSS, Emily 3.75 NEW
41 MAY, Jessica 3.72 SWA
42 STOBBE, Kirstin 3.71 SSC
43 PALM, Venine 3.68 KCC
44 SEET, Tenaya 3.6 LJB
45 SCHUMACHER, Haley 3.54 SVA
46 TASSICKER, Stella 3.42 SJA
47 LONGDEN, Brooke 3.3 SMK
48 CURTIS, Renae 3.29 MCC
49 BARNETT, Chloe 3.18 GMA
998 ARMSTRONG, Belle 0 MAK

         
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty
(Newman) 2011
1 TAYLOR, Abbie 00:14.45 MER
2 BURKE, Hannah 00:15.56 SET
3 SNOOK, Olyvia 00:15.58 ECC
4 DENSTON, Nadia 00:15.83 PMA
5 FRIEDMAN, Jess 00:15.90 SHC
6 GALLAGHER, Siobhan 00:16.01 CHI
7 MAHOWA, Vernon 00:16.06 MDC
8 KADIC, Amira 00:16.23 MCY
9 PURTELL, Grace 00:16.24 COR
9 EVANS, Abbey 00:16.24 SMK
11 PINCHIN, Emison 00:16.44 SJG
12 FISHWICK, Zoie 00:16.73 PCA
13 MATHER, Sophie 00:16.95 JTC
14 MANSO-VUKOVICH, Ella 00:16.99 SER
15 ROBINSON, Baeleigh 00:17.25 IMC
16 RALPH, Indya 00:17.60 KOL
17 ANDREW, Tayah 00:17.65 CRY
18 JONES, Mikayla 00:17.67 KCC
19 HOWIE, Bree 00:17.80 TRA
20 TOMEO, Angela 00:17.86 HCC
21 CARROLL, Layla 00:18.08 NAG
22 MANCINI, Teri 00:18.11 SWA
23 HILL, Ellie 00:18.13 SBC
23 MILLER, Caitlyn 00:18.13 KEA
25 GODWIN, Lauren 00:18.25 SSD
26 DUONG, Anesha 00:18.37 JSR
27 LAFAURIE ARENAS, Michelle 00:18.43 SOM
28 NGUYEN, Lena 00:18.53 SJA
29 KEATING, Eva 00:18.59 NEW
30 STEWART, Fiona 00:18.66 LJB
31 LOVELAND, Emily 00:18.74 STR
32 JOHN, Eleri 00:18.84 ASC
33 DANN, Chloe 00:18.85 ARA
34 HANNAIRE, Emma 00:18.91 PRE
35 NGUYEN, Cindy 00:18.93 SAG
36 BOWDEN, Chelsea 00:18.94 ACB
37 TREWARN, Olivia 00:18.98 GMA
38 PERKINS, Jasmine 00:18.99 SNC
39 SAMPSON, Bernadette 00:19.27 HEL
40 DIONG, Yi Xin 00:19.38 UFC
41 REBELLO, Brigitte 00:19.43 LCC
42 EWENS, Bethany 00:19.67 SSC
43 LEE, Ashlyn 00:19.68 SCB
44 PAVLOVIC, Alexia 00:20.59 SVA
45 BAKER, Ruby 00:20.66 AKB
46 MASTERS, Amelia 00:21.01 SJN
47 GILLIE, Kate 00:21.21 QBC
48 MILLARD, Lily 00:23.55 LWL

         
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty
(Newman) 2011
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 00:14.29 KOL
2 HITCHIN, Robyn 00:14.38 TRA
3 RIDLEY, Olivia 00:14.56 MER
4 MEAKINS, Samantha 00:15.00 SHC
5 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle 00:15.03 ASC
6 MADDOCKS-DAVIS, Shayla 00:15.05 PCA
7 STEWART, Leah 00:15.08 IMC
8 BENNETT, Aniesha 00:15.21 PMA
9 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 00:15.30 SET
10 CATON, Ieesha 00:15.31 SER
11 HUNTER, Shanelle 00:15.35 SMK
12 FASHHO, Kaitlyn 00:15.40 SNC
13 MARTINO, Lucie 00:15.46 CHI
14 MANN, Caitlin 00:15.97 SVA
15 COX, Emmacyn 00:16.06 ACB
16 RIOU, Sara 00:16.07 NEW
17 JARRATT, Megan 00:16.14 SWA
18 EVANS, Elizabeth 00:16.19 JTC
19 BAUER, Melissa 00:16.30 MCY
20 ODINA, Julia 00:16.38 PRE
21 BYLUND, Ashika 00:16.53 CRY
22 PUZEY, Gabrielle 00:16.54 UFC
23 STONER, Lexie 00:16.58 NAG
24 KOVACS, Taye 00:16.66 ARA
25 ROBERTSON, Renae 00:16.69 SJN
26 SMITH, Jessica 00:16.78 SJG
27 REDMOND, Heidi 00:16.80 LWL
28 QUINN, Susie 00:16.97 SBC
28 LITION, Sharmaine 00:16.97 ECC
30 SCOTT, Centaine 00:17.08 SSD
31 FAREY, Isabella 00:17.19 JSR
32 HUGHES, Britney 00:17.29 GMA
33 GILL, Havanna 00:17.66 SJA
34 GRAHAM, Kellie 00:17.69 MDC
35 RICHARDS, Elysia 00:17.76 LJB
36 LAFAURIE ARENAS, Geraldine 00:17.80 SOM
37 LAM, Vanessa 00:17.82 SAG
38 MARSHALL, Olivia 00:18.12 HEL
39 MULLANE, Kirsty 00:18.19 SMA
40 COVENTRY, Molly 00:18.30 KCC
41 GILBERT, Grace 00:18.42 LAS
42 BARBLETT, Laura 00:18.49 SSC
43 RODARI, Lila 00:18.67 COR
44 BLECHYNDEN, Kira 00:18.68 KEA
45 DA PRATO, Jocelyn 00:18.73 SCB
46 ROWE, Abbey 00:19.01 STR
47 WILLOUGHBY, Averil 00:19.40 AKB
48 ZARB, Tearnee 00:20.39 QBC
49 MCKAY, Chloe 00:20.58 LCC
50 BINNING, Eva 00:28.00 CAC
998 MCKENZIE, Caitlyn 00:00.00 HCC

         
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 05:26.00 Summer Walters
(Iona Presentation) 2010
1 BAKER, Kim 05:40.35 JSR
2 ROGERS, Lili 05:44.66 SHC
3 YOVICH, Rachel 05:45.21 ASC
4 URQUHART, Elise 05:46.09 JTC
5 SAM, Caylin 05:47.51 PMA
6 CARBONE, Monique 05:47.60 MER
7 MARTINO, Kayla 05:48.61 LAS
8 PYMM, Brittany 05:49.92 COR
9 BARNES, Jessica 05:51.57 PRE
10 SINCLAIR, Keeley 05:52.70 SET
11 GUY, Madison 05:53.84 SMK
12 LEUBA, Georgia 05:54.22 NEW
13 OWENS, Shoney 06:02.43 CHI
14 CHODOROWSKI, Nicole 06:02.80 SBC
15 ANGELO, Ibtihag 06:03.41 SER
16 CARROLL, Joely 06:03.94 NAG
17 ELLIOTT, Kara 06:08.66 SSD
18 RIMPAS, Mia 06:08.67 SAG
19 BANNER, Amy 06:17.26 IMC
20 CONNOLLY, Allanah 06:18.76 MDC
21 MELLOR, Britney 06:19.62 SJG
22 PHILLIPS, Tayla 06:20.54 SCB
23 KAGURAMAMBA, Panashe 06:22.65 STR
24 VEZICH, Courtney 06:24.57 WBC
25 GIBBS, Flora 06:24.65 KEA
26 TANNER, Michelle 06:26.22 ARA
27 FALLO, Kelsey 06:28.97 LCC
28 TEN VAANHOLT, Emily 06:29.68 CRY
29 MCGUINNISS, Brianna 06:29.75 GMA
29 FLETCHER, Olivia 06:29.75 SVA
31 MARX, Charne 06:30.01 KCC
32 JONES, Tayla 06:35.38 SJA
33 CROUCH, Caitlin 06:37.23 ECC
34 RODRICKS, Danika 06:39.30 TRA
35 WILSON, Danae 06:41.98 SSC
36 CHAMBERS, Tika 06:44.12 UFC
37 PERKINS, Tiani 06:47.40 SOM
38 SUEN, Mikayla 06:52.56 SNC
39 HALL, Amelia 06:54.20 ACB
40 SCOTT, Emily 06:55.52 LJB
41 TUCKER, Kaitlyn 07:01.25 PCA
42 JACKMAN, Taylah 07:04.02 HCC
43 LEACH, Coralie 07:07.83 LWL
44 PIETERSE, Nadine 07:12.90 QBC
45 MEWS, Morgan 07:12.98 KOL
46 OAKLEY, Cheyenne 07:24.45 SMA
47 PETERA, Ashley 08:00.92 AKB

         
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 05:26.00 Summer Walters
(Iona Presentation) 2010
1 MUNKS, Sian 05:24.37 JTC
2 DALY, Catherine 05:24.75 LAS
3 LOMBARDI, Skye 05:30.17 CHI
4 CAYLEY, Tanisha 05:33.26 SBC
5 MONTERO, Anastasia 05:34.14 SET
6 MEAKINS, Abbey 05:34.63 NEW
7 HOLDCROFT, Alexandra 05:39.01 SJG
8 NEWTON, Jenna 05:40.98 PRE
9 NYHOLT, Lucy 05:41.86 SMK
10 STEINBACH, Tyla 05:42.42 PMA
11 BENNETT, Katherine 05:42.62 MDC
12 JOHNSTONE, Sophie 05:42.87 SSD
13 HUNT, Saffi 05:44.96 JSR
14 EBERT, Che 05:45.74 LWL
15 REA, Aimee 05:48.26 MER
16 BASIRE, Abbey 05:49.10 COR
17 MILENTIS, Bridgette 05:51.72 KEA
18 SPEECHLEY, Kiara 05:53.47 ASC
19 BARTER, Abigail 05:55.26 IMC
20 STARK, Monique 05:58.95 ACB
21 WILLETT, Kaitlin 06:00.67 ECC
22 EDWARDS, Sophie 06:03.94 TRA
23 FOLETTA, Isabella 06:06.25 SER
24 TWEED, Chloe 06:07.56 LJB
25 CHRYSTALL, Taryn 06:10.66 LCC
26 PARKER, Laura 06:11.01 SJA
27 JAKOVICH, Claudia 06:11.04 GMA
28 LAWSON, Ryannon 06:13.07 STR
29 SCHOKMAN, Monique 06:14.27 AKB
30 CATLIN, Talia 06:15.78 HCC
31 BURGESS, Jasmin 06:17.04 CRY
32 WEIR, Jocelyn 06:21.00 WBC
33 GASCOIGNE, Caitlin 06:23.33 PCA
34 MCGRATH, Lauren 06:23.55 NAG
35 FELTON, Tara 06:25.57 UFC
36 BIRD, Emily 06:25.75 SAG
37 DENNISON, Kira 06:26.73 KOL
38 WARREN, Liberty 06:27.95 SSC
39 SARMIENTO, Kate 06:29.19 ARA
40 FLYNN, Grace 06:34.18 SVA
41 MANN, Raewyn 06:35.12 QBC
42 BUDD, Jessica 06:36.22 SCB
43 URSICH, Hayley 06:48.65 SMA
44 UBU, Asala 06:52.32 SNC
998 WILSON, Hayley 00:00.00 SOM

         
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett
(Sacred Heart) 2011
1 ROBERTS, Sean 00:14.07 SHC
2 LIEDTKE, Isaac 00:14.15 COR
3 BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel 00:14.28 CBC
4 PHILLIPS, Shaun 00:14.62 PRE
5 MARIAL, Mayen 00:14.86 MDC
6 WITHERS, Cameron 00:14.94 LCC
7 ACKERMANN, John 00:15.05 LJB
8 MLAMBO, Kudzanai 00:15.10 LAS
9 WATTS, Jake 00:15.11 SER
10 DONOVAN, Shay 00:15.37 CHI
11 HARMS, Matthew 00:15.42 JTC
12 HUTCHINSON, Connor 00:15.45 PCA
13 ALONE, Jaimon 00:15.47 NAG
14 MCGRATH, Liam 00:15.49 TRA
15 PEREIRA, Mitchell 00:15.59 LWL
16 HISCHAR, Benjamin 00:15.66 MAZ
17 GOODGER, Adam 00:15.72 ASC
18 LAHAI, John 00:15.80 MCY
19 JONES, Isaac 00:15.83 CRY
19 KEHANE, Adam 00:15.83 ECC
21 MACASKILL, Brody 00:15.85 ARA
22 KASTEN-LEE, Zachary 00:15.88 SSD
23 VAGG, Nicholas 00:16.16 HCC
24 SUSANTO, Glenn 00:16.18 WBC
25 HINES, Hilton 00:16.22 SVA
25 CLARK, Roger 00:16.22 SMA
27 HALES, Jackson 00:16.40 JSR
28 GUARINO, Jacob 00:16.53 SET
29 HARRIMAN, Jayden 00:16.55 PMA
30 JAYAKUMAR, Ashwin 00:16.65 SSC
31 SEPE, Daniel 00:16.78 KOL
32 CHRISTIE, Ryan 00:16.79 SMK
33 MURRAY, Jake 00:16.82 ACB
34 KENNEDY, Trae 00:17.12 QBC
35 INPHANTANG, Micky 00:17.27 UFC
36 RAYNER, Jordan 00:17.36 SCB
37 PHIPPS, Corey 00:17.55 JWS
38 YUSWAK, Daniel 00:17.74 SJA
39 BROUGHTON, Michael 00:17.79 IMC
40 ORCHARD, Markus 00:17.85 STR
41 SMITH, Matthew 00:18.16 SJG
42 MATTHEWS, Ravel 00:18.31 HEL
43 JOHNSON, Thomas 00:18.44 AKB
44 MORNA, Buobo 00:18.46 SNC
45 EVANS, Thomas 00:18.61 GMA
46 SIU, Cody 00:19.15 KEA
47 LYNDEN, Luke 00:26.57 CLO
48 VOGIATZAKIS, James 00:26.77 SAG
998 BALESTRI, Maximilian 00:00.00 NEW
998 NUMBER, Unlisteda 00:00.00 SOM
998 SIMEONI, Benjamin 00:00.00 SWA

         
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett
(Sacred Heart) 2011
1 GRAVESTOCK, Elijah 00:13.73 SHC
2 RASS, Heinrich 00:13.75 LJB
3 KNIGHT, Brodee 00:13.92 CBC
4 WARREN, Connor 00:14.03 COR
4 TU, Jack 00:14.03 JSR
6 REYNOLDS, Alexander 00:14.19 TRA
7 DAVIES, Rhys 00:14.34 ASC
8 VAN DER SPUY, Liam 00:14.36 PMA
9 GOODMAN, Luke 00:14.38 UFC
10 LEGGO, Scott 00:14.39 SJG
11 THOMAS, Lleyton 00:14.62 JTC
11 KIRKWOOD, Jack 00:14.62 PCA
13 CONSTANTINE, James 00:14.66 SER
14 DI PRINZIO, Jedaiah 00:14.68 PRE
15 COLLINS, Max 00:14.73 LAS
15 DI CICCO, Dion 00:14.73 SVA
17 RUSSELL, Jarred 00:15.01 IMC
18 CAMERON, Nathan 00:15.12 SMK
19 FAWELL, Liam 00:15.13 SWA
20 RECTOR, Brandon 00:15.18 CHI
20 MANICA, Allessandro 00:15.18 ECC
22 HATCH, Matthew 00:15.23 HCC
23 HUBANA, Jovan 00:15.24 SAG
24 PANNELL, Matthew 00:15.26 SSD
25 TSHONGO, Nelson 00:15.27 MCY
26 BLURTON, Drew 00:15.49 CLO
27 MCLERNON, Austin 00:15.51 SOM
28 ANDERSON, Benjamin 00:15.54 SJA
29 SANDER, Ethan 00:15.65 JWS
30 CRUICKSHANK, Daniel 00:15.69 SSC
31 WHITE, Cameron 00:15.83 ACB
32 OLLIVER, Aden 00:16.15 HEL
33 RUSSO, Matthew 00:16.25 MAZ
34 RIDGE, Denver 00:16.26 NAG
35 FAITHFULL, William 00:16.31 SMA
36 HINTON, Reid 00:16.32 WBC
37 BURKE, Callum 00:16.39 NEW
38 HAND, Jakob 00:16.41 LCC
39 ROBINSON, Bradley 00:16.51 SNC
40 CLARKE, Sam 00:16.87 ARA
41 HOOGENBOEZEM, Andre 00:16.96 CRY
42 BUKURU, Abias 00:17.00 SET
43 HALL, Jack 00:17.26 GMA
44 CARSON, Brent 00:17.36 LWL
45 PASKOV, Benjamin 00:17.39 SCB
46 SIU, Owen 00:17.76 KEA
47 COLLINS, Christopher 00:18.23 KOL
48 THATCHER, Benjamin 00:19.29 QBC
49 MAINDOK, Mitchell 00:19.42 CAC
50 KING, Samuel 00:19.69 AKB
51 ORCHARD, Markus 00:25.12 STR
998 BRIFFA-HEALY, Alexander 00:00.00 MDC

         
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2010
1 AMEDURI, Christian 05:02.84 CHI
2 GOLDING, Harry 05:05.45 CBC
3 BENSTEAD, James 05:06.20 SMK
4 HISLOP, Liam 05:06.80 COR
5 LAKE, Jay 05:09.19 ASC
6 LINDORFF, Tyler 05:09.29 WBC
7 THOMAS, David 05:12.47 SSD
8 HART, Joshua 05:12.74 PRE
9 SELDEN, Jaidon 05:15.88 SHC
10 KOIOS, Adrian 05:20.94 JSR
11 POLLARD, Jackson 05:21.04 IMC
12 HOBLEY, Tristan 05:21.25 MDC
13 CRUMP, Lachlan 05:22.36 JTC
14 WHITE, Ty 05:23.72 PMA
15 MCNAIR-HOGBEN, Matthew 05:28.84 LJB
16 O'DONNELL, Bailey 05:29.50 KOL
17 SANDERS, Harrison 05:30.99 SET
18 MAUDE, Alexander 05:32.54 PCA
19 HICKEY, Oliver 05:33.03 NEW
20 HODGKIN, Samuel 05:33.31 LAS
21 DUNN-KARAKAYA, Kaan 05:35.71 NAG
22 RINDEL, Logan 05:36.19 QBC
23 JOHNSTONE, Aaron 05:36.60 SJG
24 FITZGERALD, Kieran 05:36.62 SSC
25 OOSTDAM, Jacob 05:39.17 SJA
26 CHIA, Tristan 05:39.81 UFC
27 WOOD, Alistair 05:42.94 GMA
28 FLOWER, Joel 05:44.78 TRA
29 HEWITT, Reece 05:44.88 SNC
30 CHARLES, Isaac 05:49.81 MAZ
31 EMBERSON, Jarvis 05:56.24 CRY
32 VARADY, Scott 05:57.56 HCC
33 DJAFFARSAH, Jason 05:59.22 LCC
34 MOXEY, Alexander 06:00.21 ECC
35 SMITH, Chandler 06:01.90 HEL
36 TOPALOVIC, Aleksander 06:02.02 SAG
37 GERKEN, Christopher 06:04.98 SER
38 LYMN, Kaid 06:05.52 ACB
39 KOTEKA, Tane 06:11.34 ARA
40 BLACK, Damon 06:14.66 SMA
41 STAFFORD, Jordan 06:22.45 SVA
42 MOORE, Isaac 06:24.01 KCC
43 BASSETT, Jacob 06:25.51 SCB
44 MCKOY, Riley 06:28.94 STR
45 KILRAIN, Jack 06:39.87 KEA
998 FROST, Joe 00:00.00 SOM
998 VECCHIO, Jesse 00:00.00 MCY

         
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2010
1 JURILJ, Zac 04:54.49 SSD
2 SCOTT, Nathan 04:55.98 ECC
3 EDWARDS, Christian 04:59.88 CBC
4 WALKER, Mark 05:03.23 JSR
5 GAMA, Amos 05:03.47 MCY
6 WOOD, Samuel 05:04.29 JTC
7 GAVRANICH, Dane 05:04.53 LJB
8 SMITH, Callan 05:04.71 SMK
9 MOTT, Joshua 05:05.74 ASC
10 DELL, Jackson 05:06.11 SHC
11 RYAN-DUFFY, Kasey 05:09.02 NAG
12 MACNEENEY, Lochlan 05:10.68 IMC
13 MENZIES, Thomas 05:10.89 GMA
14 GUY, Aodhan 05:10.99 NEW
15 PATAT, Nicholas 05:11.52 COR
16 BULL, James 05:11.81 CHI
17 GILLESPIE, Aaron 05:12.74 PRE
18 DISISTO, Adam 05:13.74 MAZ
19 MOORS, Auben 05:14.03 SET
20 BALES, Michael 05:14.74 SJA
21 ANFUSO, Adam 05:15.91 PCA
22 ROBERTS, Joshua 05:17.35 PMA
23 SOKA, Yugusuk 05:17.90 HCC
24 PARTINGTON, Riley 05:18.20 LAS
25 SIMEONI, Benjamin 05:19.69 SWA
26 QUIGLEY, Harry 05:21.92 ACB
27 CAMPBELL, Angus 05:23.59 KEA
28 DA SILVA, Tiago 05:24.69 LCC
29 MARTIN, Codey 05:27.29 SJN
30 BOWLER-WRIGHT, Luke 05:28.35 QBC
31 TURTON, Hayden 05:29.17 UFC
32 JANNEKER, Kerrin 05:32.74 CRY
33 CROONEN, Blake 05:33.18 SJG
34 MCALEESE, Ethan 05:33.56 KOL
35 MONTGOMERY, Aydan 05:38.21 LWL
36 HALLIGAN, Jack 05:39.05 STR
37 MACRAE, Connor 05:39.58 WBC
38 MAXWELL, Curtis 05:40.36 SER
39 MINNAAR, Shaun 05:45.42 KCC
40 WHITE, Caleb 05:46.03 SNC
41 SCHOFIELD, Lewis 05:46.21 SSC
42 MCCANN, Dylan 05:46.86 MDC
43 DOUGLAS, Connor 05:47.97 JWS
44 SARMIENTO, Cameron 05:53.47 ARA
45 TIRABOSCO, Harry 05:56.18 HEL
46 HOPKINS, Zachary 05:57.84 TRA
47 KALINTSIS, Kosta 06:09.16 SAG
48 HARPER, Leeam 06:19.57 SVA
49 WEEDON-HART, Kallan 06:26.13 SCB

         
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.66 Hayley Miller
(St Mark's ACS) 2009
1 WESTERN, Mikayla 00:14.39 NEW
2 KIJAK, Renata 00:14.52 PRE
3 STEWART, Briarna 00:14.96 HEL
4 OGBUE, Esther 00:15.04 CHI
5 GERDE, Elise 00:15.25 JWS
6 FILLIS, Ciara 00:15.33 COR
6 CASELLA, Alicia 00:15.33 MER
8 PITT, Emma 00:15.51 SHC
9 BUSBY, Mia 00:15.56 SNC
9 MCRAE, Hannah 00:15.56 KEA
11 DITEWIG, Taryn 00:15.62 JSR
12 MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea 00:15.83 MAK
12 SCOTT, Grace 00:15.83 GMA
14 BUCKLEY, Taillah 00:15.88 SWA
15 BIDDLE, Jeune-Kelly 00:15.97 ARA
16 SEMINI, Alex 00:16.03 UFC
17 FERNANDEZ-TRAVI, Alana 00:16.05 SOM
18 BORCHET, Aimee 00:16.06 JPC
19 PURSER, Gabrielle 00:16.07 SJG
20 BOOTH, Carla 00:16.33 PCA
21 PEREZ, Hannah 00:16.51 SET
22 SMALBERGER, Stephanie 00:16.56 JTC
22 GEYER, Cheyenne 00:16.56 TRA
24 ROBERTS, Elly 00:16.57 SMA
25 MAKUACH, Monica 00:16.60 IMC
26 MACKNAK, Maralli 00:16.67 KOL
27 SMITH, Olivia 00:16.92 SVA
28 WINTER, Megan 00:17.02 SJA
29 O'BRIEN, Michelle 00:17.05 SBC
30 RETTY, Katie 00:17.06 PMA
30 POLLARD, Sarah 00:17.06 KCC
32 BROADHURST, Madison 00:17.12 NAG
33 NUMBER, Unlisteda 00:17.29 SLC
34 WALKER, Isabella 00:17.35 SSD
35 NOONAN, Jessica 00:17.45 ASC
36 SHEEN, Amy 00:17.66 SMK
37 DHELBAI, Agut 00:17.68 AKB
38 LEWIS, Olivia 00:17.71 SCB
39 AHN, Sarah 00:17.72 WBC
40 BELL, Rachel 00:17.78 LAS
41 WHITNEY, Sarah 00:17.82 QBC
42 HANLEY, Lili-Tayla 00:17.98 MBC
43 HARDWICK, Zara 00:18.39 HCC
44 WARREN, Elle 00:18.44 SSC
45 POMERSBACH, Shannyn 00:18.46 LCC
46 WEBB, Georgia 00:18.47 STR
47 SEALE, Courtney 00:18.61 ECC
48 ROGERS, Molly 00:18.65 MCC
49 VAN BEKKEM, Natahlia 00:19.04 ACB
50 TAYLOR, Brooke 00:19.46 SAG
51 VINCENT, Samantha 00:19.59 MDC
52 ATWELL, Emily 00:20.37 CRY
53 MAKUAJ, Mibian 00:20.64 SER
54 MULLANE, Dharia 00:22.16 LWL
55 MANOJ KUMAR, Malvika 00:22.91 MCY
998 MCKENNA, Laura 00:00.00 LJB

         
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.66 Hayley Miller
(St Mark’s ACS) 2009
1 WILLIAMS, Sophie 00:13.54 LCC
2 HARDISTY, Ashlee 00:13.61 NEW
3 KIJAK, Sophie 00:13.76 PRE
4 YOVICH, Nicole 00:14.22 SNC
5 BREEN, Katrina 00:14.25 GMA
6 DALBY, Tommie 00:14.41 LJB
6 POCSIDIO, Rianna 00:14.41 MCY
8 PIVAC, Jacqueline 00:14.70 COR
9 ZANINOVICH, Danielle 00:14.91 SHC
10 PRICE, Maddy 00:14.98 SBC
11 MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine 00:15.00 ARA
12 MARIE, Breanna 00:15.09 SER
13 NEWTON, Julia 00:15.16 SWA
14 NUMBER, Unlisteda 00:15.18 SVA
15 MARIANO, Olivia 00:15.19 SSD
16 BLAIR, Kali 00:15.29 MER
17 ZUVELA, Marija 00:15.32 SET
18 CHASE, Jayda 00:15.33 MBC
19 HEAD, Chantelle 00:15.35 PMA
20 HUMPHREY, Louisa 00:15.43 JSR
21 WRIGHT, Lauren 00:15.44 CRY
21 SHIELDS, Jade 00:15.44 IMC
23 PINTO, Catherine 00:15.50 CHI
23 LORNE, Hayley 00:15.50 SLC
25 D'SOUZA, Claudia 00:15.55 JTC
26 COWAN, Amber 00:15.63 STR
27 SAMAN, Natalia 00:15.86 QBC
28 BURGESS, Rhianna 00:15.96 JPC
29 O'KEEFFE, Kate 00:15.99 KOL
30 MCCOURT, Pareise 00:16.30 ASC
31 BUTLER, Olivia 00:16.31 SMK
32 KOWALD, Nicole 00:16.49 NAG
33 AVSAR, Ayeisha 00:16.63 JWS
34 VAUGHAN, Taylah 00:16.95 MCC
35 OZBAKI, Olivia 00:17.01 MDC
36 VANDESANDE, Teagan 00:17.10 PCA
37 ROBERTS, Evelyn 00:17.17 SSC
38 DAWE, Katelin 00:17.30 ECC
39 HOLDCROFT, Samantha 00:17.34 SJG
40 GILLESPIE, Victoria 00:17.45 WBC
41 JOUBERT, Rachel 00:17.55 HCC
42 CHILCOTT, Ashleigh 00:17.62 AKB
43 FRANK, Jayde 00:17.74 UFC
44 REEVE, Cobey 00:17.77 KEA
45 NUMBER, Unlistedc 00:17.88 SJN
46 WILSON, Julia 00:18.01 LWL
47 SAKITI, Sinukula 00:18.05 SCB
48 WILSON, Deanna 00:18.06 TRA
49 DUNBAR, Samantha 00:18.17 SOM
50 HAZELDEN, Megan 00:18.53 ACB
51 ADOLPHUS, Mariah 00:18.64 SAG
52 TAYLOR, Georgia 00:19.53 MAK
53 POLLARD, Sarah 00:22.28 KCC
54 AGGISS, Paige 00:23.27 SJA

         
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2009
1 WEST, Shania 05:36.38 COR
2 RYAN, Hayley 05:38.70 JTC
3 CLARK, Brooke 05:39.37 NEW
4 WASLEY, Rebecca 05:40.60 SHC
5 LESTER, Ehlana 05:40.75 MAK
6 TOMKINS, Brontė 05:47.00 ASC
7 SCOTT, Carly 05:50.08 LJB
8 PEYPER, Nerize 05:53.45 SMK
9 MUSTICA, Kadia 05:56.60 SBC
10 ARIAS, Isabel 06:00.07 HCC
11 KERR, Darcy 06:00.90 NAG
12 SCHOONDERWOERD, Emily 06:01.46 LCC
13 ELSAMIN, Shirihan 06:01.68 SER
14 LEEMING, Ellie 06:03.52 PRE
15 LAMBERT, Keely 06:06.61 KOL
16 WATSON, Emily 06:07.12 PMA
17 HUTSON, Grace 06:07.21 MCC
18 STELL, Abbie 06:07.81 SSD
19 BREWSTER, Star 06:11.15 SJN
20 KIRKHAM, Yasmin 06:13.15 SSC
21 HOOGEWERF, Talia 06:13.32 ECC
22 BACKHOUSE, Olivia 06:13.86 JWS
23 PHILLIPS, Loretta 06:15.61 IMC
24 ROBERTS, Emily 06:16.76 MER
25 CHERRINGTON, Kennedy 06:16.84 ARA
26 CHIVERS, Peta 06:18.92 SWA
27 MITCHELL, Eliza 06:22.24 SET
28 STANLEY, Maddison 06:25.64 SNC
29 GOBALD, Ella 06:31.09 LAS
30 MIOLIN, Louise 06:32.19 KEA
31 BRENNAN, Jonti 06:34.37 GMA
32 CHRISTIE, Madeleine 06:34.64 HEL
33 THORNHILL, Vanessa 06:37.49 KCC
34 WISE, Cobie 06:40.14 TRA
35 UNICOMB, Carla 06:41.03 UFC
36 HAIGH, Amy 06:42.70 MDC
37 EBERT, Emily 06:43.75 QBC
38 GILBERT, Jemma 06:44.33 SMA
39 COWIE, Dahna 06:44.62 JSR
40 STEEL, Matilda 06:45.42 SOM
41 BOWLEY, Skyla 06:47.25 LWL
42 HIGGOTT, Jossie 06:48.57 SVA
43 FAGE, Cionne 06:49.07 SJA
44 RIGG, Tiahni 06:49.96 SJG
45 OAKES, Natalie 06:58.12 CRY
46 MONAGHAN, Alexandra 06:59.49 JPC
47 CHATFIELD, Melody 07:03.56 PCA
48 NICOLAIDIS, Ellen 07:11.38 SAG
49 CUMMINS, Courtney 07:14.91 MBC
50 GONDOR, Edwinna 07:15.15 MCY
51 ROWE, Britnee 07:32.89 SCB
52 VANDENBERG, Cheyenne 07:37.97 SLC
998 CLARKE, Lauren 00:00.00 CHI
998 HAY, Rebecca 00:00.00 WBC
998 GURSKI-HOWELL, Tess 00:00.00 STR

         
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2009
1 PIKE, Bronte 05:19.64 NEW
2 MAYNARD, Jo-Anna 05:20.29 HCC
3 VAN DER MEER, Emma 05:21.28 LJB
4 DELPUP, Jennifer 05:23.57 COR
5 REGAN, Scout 05:23.83 MAK
6 MCDONNELL, Georgia 05:27.01 PMA
7 WENNINGER, Cheyenne 05:28.27 PRE
8 BROOME, Jessica 05:29.13 SHC
9 BRADLEY, Jody 05:29.63 SSD
10 CHURCH, Chelsea 05:30.34 LAS
11 GUERRERA, Therese 05:30.70 JTC
12 DONALDSON, Georgia 05:37.09 SVA
13 WESTERA, Sonia 05:40.24 ASC
14 HOULIHAN, Kali 05:40.54 KOL
15 TUCKNOTT, Sarah 05:41.04 SBC
16 GIBBS, Adelaide 05:42.53 KEA
17 PAGE, Josie 05:44.57 SMK
18 MACKENZIE, Ashleigh 05:50.42 CHI
19 LEES, Kaitlin 05:54.50 CRY
20 IVERS, Melita 05:55.72 SMA
21 BUNTEN, Kate 05:55.74 ARA
22 GARCIA, Mia 05:57.96 SER
23 PALELEI, Iesha 06:00.31 MER
24 HOWIE, Phoebe 06:03.48 TRA
25 DOECKE, Morgan 06:04.68 SNC
26 COOKE, Isla 06:06.33 SJN
27 EGAN, Devon 06:09.49 SSC
28 EPTON, Charlotte 06:12.39 MCC
29 BOWER, Christy 06:13.64 KCC
30 ROGERS, Nikita 06:14.10 MCY
31 LYDIATE, Ciara 06:14.31 MDC
32 AYLETT, Jessica 06:15.08 IMC
33 ROCKLIFF, Renee 06:16.99 UFC
34 CLOUGH, Jessica 06:18.51 SET
35 VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah 06:19.30 JSR
36 JOYCE, Verity 06:21.68 HEL
37 BERRYMAN, Paige 06:21.95 NAG
38 WOODHEAD, Lana 06:23.49 LCC
39 WATTS, Esther 06:25.26 SCB
40 TERRY, Lauren 06:26.06 STR
41 COBB, Bethany 06:28.56 ACB
42 LUCAS, Bronnen 06:32.19 CCS
43 SCHARTAU-BURGES, Lily 06:33.06 QBC
44 DUNN, Jasmine 06:35.65 SJA
45 VANDESANDE, Shayla 06:43.32 PCA
46 CHANDLER, Holly 06:43.56 SOM
47 EYNON, Taylor 06:44.24 LWL
48 HUNT, Samantha 06:50.70 SWA
49 DOWLING, Lauren 06:53.01 WBC
50 BORG, Chantelle 06:54.98 SJG
51 HOWARD, Ashlee 06:57.13 JWS
52 HAMAD, Rayan 07:20.69 SAG
53 BEETON, Amber 07:24.39 SLC
998 O'MEARA, Zayne 00:00.00 MBC

         
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee
(Newman) 1986
1 ADAM, Alexander 00:14.70 CHI
2 PRATT, Ryan 00:14.90 CBC
3 NICHOLAS, Braydon 00:14.98 ASC
4 HUNTLEY, Lochlan 00:14.99 MAZ
5 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 00:15.24 SER
6 TRAN, Tu 00:15.26 MCY
7 SCHELFHOUT, Jesse 00:15.33 LAS
8 COLLING, Ethan 00:15.34 JSR
9 DAVIES, Connor 00:15.46 STR
10 WATSON, Liam 00:15.61 SSD
11 TURNER, Zachary 00:15.76 MDC
12 CHADINHA, Marco 00:15.82 SHC
13 PROCHYRA, Matthew 00:15.83 PMA
14 HUGGINS, Isaac 00:15.85 COR
15 FRENCH, Aaron 00:15.91 LCC
16 SHORT, Harrison 00:15.99 MCC
17 SHEETS, Jacob 00:16.04 CRY
18 JACKMAN, Pierce 00:16.07 GMA
19 CAPRETTA, Christopher 00:16.13 JTC
19 GOODALL, Coree 00:16.13 JWS
21 WAY, Brock 00:16.14 IMC
22 OLIVERI, Jeremiah 00:16.45 KCC
23 LITJENS, Daniel 00:16.84 NEW
23 DAVIDSON, Jesse 00:16.84 NAG
25 SMITH, Leonard 00:16.93 CLO
25 WOOLHOUSE-RUTTE, Vincent 00:16.93 KEA
27 NORDMANN, Callum 00:16.94 PRE
28 MOORE, Brayden 00:16.95 MBC
29 PETERSEN, Blair 00:16.99 ARA
30 WALLACE, James 00:17.11 UFC
31 WARAN, Emmanuel 00:17.12 SET
32 PURSER, David 00:17.20 SMK
33 WINTER-BOCK, Jacob 00:17.25 LWL
34 BLACK, Thay 00:17.40 ACB
35 SWEETING-MOORE, George 00:17.47 WBC
36 POLGLAZE, Griffin 00:17.49 KOL
37 ELLISS, Conrad 00:17.51 SWA
38 MACHINGURA, Farai 00:17.52 SNC
39 SORENSEN, Kane 00:17.58 SJG
40 BYRON, Glenn 00:17.68 SMA
41 BALCH, Thomas 00:17.69 SLC
42 GOGIC, Aleksandar 00:17.96 SOM
43 WILLIS, Oliver 00:18.18 PCA
44 VAN DER WESTHUI, Dylan 00:18.20 QBC
45 HIRANI, Virluv 00:18.24 SVA
46 KIEFER-ELZER, Dylan 00:18.64 HEL
47 ROBINSON, Logan 00:18.66 SCB
48 STEEL, Jack 00:18.82 SJA
49 MADER, Dennis 00:18.94 SSC
50 JAMES, Hayden 00:19.14 LJB
51 HINDMARSH, Kurt 00:19.25 AKB
52 BREMNER-SALLIE, Shaq 00:19.31 SAG
53 TINDALE, Zachary 00:19.57 TRA
54 LAMBERT, Riley 00:19.64 JPC
55 WARCHOL, Jacob 00:19.71 MAK
56 LIEUWES, Chase 00:23.05 ECC

         
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee
(Newman) 1986
1 ROWLANDS, Nicholas 00:13.74 SNC
2 GORNIK-HODGE, Jacobe 00:14.37 LCC
3 DOIG, Lachlan 00:14.54 ASC
4 JASCHKE, Reece 00:14.57 CBC
5 HOLLAND, Dylan 00:14.61 SSD
6 KENNEDY, Sean 00:14.68 ECC
7 PAYNTER, James 00:14.75 NEW
8 SILLA, Alex 00:14.77 MCY
9 BOJARSKI, Ulrich 00:14.80 JSR
10 DOMFEH, Michael 00:14.81 SOM
10 PENNY, Brandon 00:14.81 MCC
12 BURY, Mateusz 00:14.83 CHI
12 EPIHA, Chase 00:14.83 ARA
14 HILL, Adrian 00:14.84 PMA
15 VIVIAN, Lewis 00:14.86 JTC
16 WILLIAMS, Jaigah 00:15.01 NAG
17 FEUTRILL, Heath 00:15.18 GMA
18 VAN DER VYVER, Ewoudt 00:15.25 LJB
19 ITALIANO, Joshua 00:15.32 LAS
20 D'ANTOINE, Kyle 00:15.33 SET
20 MCCALLIN, Declan 00:15.33 MDC
22 IVANOFF, Anatoly 00:15.50 ACB
23 PEDERSEN, Luke 00:15.55 STR
24 BROWN, Thomas 00:15.60 TRA
25 ALLENDER, Lucas 00:15.63 SER
26 TEASDALE, Mackenzie 00:15.84 WBC
27 VASSILIOU, Ethan 00:15.87 SLC
28 ASHWORTH, Peni 00:15.90 MAZ
29 SMITH, Zyrak 00:15.95 CLO
30 CORTEZ, Taylor 00:16.06 PCA
31 RALPH, Tate 00:16.08 KOL
32 JANE, Andrew 00:16.25 SCB
33 PONTAGUE, Mitchell 00:16.26 UFC
34 LAWTON, Zackary 00:16.30 AKB
35 WARD, Lachlan 00:16.39 SHC
36 LITTLE, Jackson 00:16.53 JWS
37 GOODRICK, Justice 00:16.82 PRE
38 MAZZAROLO, James 00:16.94 KEA
39 BOYLE, Jarred 00:17.00 HCC
40 WILLIAMS, Rhys 00:17.05 SJN
41 DAVIES, Stewart 00:17.10 SJA
42 DENNIS, Lee 00:17.11 QBC
43 HYDE, Lachlan 00:17.12 HEL
44 WEIR, Trent 00:17.20 COR
45 VO, Tony 00:17.43 SMA
46 MOONEY, Harrison 00:17.45 MAK
47 HART, Michael 00:17.51 SSC
48 RYAN, Mitchell 00:17.62 SVA
49 YATES, Jae 00:18.44 IMC
50 ALLEN, Oscar 00:18.55 SMK
51 SYMONS, Joshua 00:18.59 MBC
52 SUN, Eric 00:18.84 SWA
53 MURISON, Connor 00:18.86 JPC
54 MACDONALD, Cameron 00:19.21 CRY
55 GRABIC, Paul 00:20.56 SAG
56 CROOKES, Liam 00:20.77 SJG
57 TEEUWEN, Riley 00:21.30 LWL

         
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B
(NEW) 2011
1 FUNGA, Nicholas 04:40.56 CBC
2 MAYNE, Campbell 04:49.16 UFC
3 PETHICK, William 04:50.12 CRY
4 POLLARD, Kieren 04:53.16 SHC
5 MAGGS, Sean 05:06.72 SNC
6 SIMPSON, Aaron 05:08.78 CHI
7 WARLAND, Brannen 05:08.92 PMA
8 WOOD, Brett 05:10.82 KOL
9 KELTIE, Damon 05:10.84 SSD
10 NEILL, Luke 05:11.87 NAG
11 GASBARRO, Liam 05:12.78 SET
12 CROSS, Jason 05:12.97 SOM
13 JENKINS, Connor 05:13.08 JTC
14 LEMSON, Aidan 05:13.88 IMC
15 CROFTS, Tyrone 05:14.21 ARA
16 WYLDE, Samuel 05:14.27 NEW
17 BUYS, Arnold 05:15.86 KCC
18 ANNIS, Oliver 05:15.97 QBC
19 BOURNE, Samuel 05:16.66 GMA
20 FARLEY, Blake 05:17.03 MAK
21 SHORTALL, Aidan 05:17.08 LAS
22 CHARLES, Ryan 05:18.12 SMK
23 WHALLEY, Callum 05:19.51 ASC
24 KELLY, James 05:20.39 COR
25 BRESCIANI, Matteo 05:22.09 PRE
26 MCCARTHY, David 05:22.61 MCY
27 PARKER, Blair 05:22.81 HCC
28 ZIEGELAAR, Adam 05:23.09 MCC
29 VARNAVIDES, Riley 05:23.26 MAZ
30 GEERS, Tyler 05:25.48 SJG
31 MONEY, Jared 05:25.78 HEL
32 OZDEMIR, Ferhat 05:26.12 SAG
33 LAWS, Zacharee 05:26.77 JPC
34 CONNELLAN, Hamish 05:27.24 TRA
34 LOFTUS, Zachary 05:27.24 SWA
36 FERGUSON, Steven 05:28.01 STR
37 SHEPHERD, Callum 05:28.98 LWL
38 BREEN, Brodie 05:29.13 WBC
39 HIRD, Sean 05:32.80 ECC
40 BAKER, Michael 05:34.46 SLC
41 MCCRACKEN, Samuel 05:35.04 LJB
42 STOBBE, Marnin 05:36.47 SSC
43 PATRONI, Brodie 05:36.66 MBC
44 TURTON, Ned 05:37.30 SJA
45 WARD, James 05:40.51 KEA
46 SORRELL, Jarrad 05:45.10 SMA
47 SHEPPARD, Cooper 05:45.40 JSR
48 JACKSON, Gregory 05:52.12 ACB
49 JOHNSON, Brearley 06:01.06 SJN
50 CLINCH, Judd 06:01.83 MDC
51 UPWARDS, Jordan 06:31.37 SVA
52 COUNCILLOR, Brodie 06:45.57 CLO
53 HAGUE, Liam 06:55.10 PCA
998 MORGAN, Jackson 00:00.00 SER
998 HAMMOND, Jake 00:00.00 JWS

         
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B
(NEW) 2011
1 GRAVES, Luke 04:26.41 SMK
1 METZNER, Kai 04:26.41 ASC
3 HUNT, Jesse 04:35.50 JSR
4 MCEWAN, Jesse 04:48.44 CRY
5 ELLIS, Josh 04:49.56 TRA
6 WELLS, Aaron 04:49.99 SWA
7 SHORE, Rhys 04:50.30 UFC
8 STOCKMAN-TE RAH, Manaia 04:50.35 ARA
9 ALLAN, Cooper 04:52.18 SHC
10 BURKE, Riley 04:54.38 CBC
11 MAIN, Kyle 04:57.29 PMA
12 POPE, Thomas 04:58.53 MAZ
13 KAMUDU, Liam 04:58.59 CHI
14 WHITE-KIELY, Dylan 04:59.31 LAS
15 MACDONALD, Liam 05:01.12 ECC
16 WALLWORK, Conor 05:01.78 JTC
17 MCGLOIN, Michael 05:02.72 PRE
18 PAYNE, Nathan 05:03.16 NAG
19 NIKLASSON, Mats-Ingvar 05:04.05 SNC
20 QUICK, Brent 05:04.72 QBC
21 NICHOLAS, James 05:07.17 SLC
22 BULLOCK, Kyle 05:07.44 LWL
23 MASSONG, Che 05:10.14 SSD
24 COOMBS, Timothy 05:10.49 SSC
25 MALINOVIC, Stefan 05:10.98 LJB
26 VELLIOS, Thomas 05:12.96 KEA
27 HANLEY, Jack 05:14.04 MAK
28 WATSON, Jaidyn 05:14.29 MBC
29 ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus 05:14.57 KCC
30 ENDERSBY, Jack 05:14.67 IMC
31 TULLOCH, Brenton 05:15.47 MCY
32 BASKERVILLE, Kyle 05:16.32 SET
33 SABRI, Domi 05:16.84 SER
34 THARLE, Mitchell 05:17.45 SOM
35 CRUDELI, Graham 05:17.46 SJG
36 SPINKS, Benjamin 05:17.62 KOL
37 ROBERTSON, Shaun 05:18.06 LCC
38 WAIN, Brendan 05:18.67 NEW
39 HOUSHAM, Matthew 05:19.23 COR
40 RACCANELLO, Jack 05:20.91 JPC
41 SHANAHAN, Aaron 05:24.75 HEL
42 DILLON, Reece 05:25.82 MCC
43 BEST, Cameron 05:26.49 GMA
44 INGHAM, Daniel 05:30.37 HCC
45 ZUVELA, Adrian 05:32.09 MDC
46 MCLEAN, Caleb 05:34.72 CCS
47 THORNTON, Mitchell 05:35.34 SJA
48 FLETCHER, William 05:36.52 AKB
49 THOMASON, Jack 05:41.19 PCA
50 WILSON, Sam 05:46.01 ACB
51 PUNCH, Jax 05:49.83 SMA
52 SWEETING-MOORE, George 06:00.95 WBC
53 OSBOINE, Jordan 06:24.79 SJN
54 STRICKLAND, Andrew 06:39.02 SVA
998 NARKLE, Darron 00:00.00 CLO
998 HATHWAY, Richard 00:00.00 STR

         
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 NORDMANN, Callum 33.06 PRE
2 BALESTRA, Jake 31.25 JSR
3 CROOKES, Liam 30.77 SJG
4 SCHELFHOUT, Jesse 29.05 LAS
5 CAPRETTA, Christopher 28.92 JTC
6 WARD, Lachlan 28.51 SHC
7 NELSON, Che 28.22 ARA
8 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 27.84 SER
9 REIDY-CROFTS, Callan 27.8 MDC
10 WINSTANLEY, Scott 27.47 JWS
11 FARRELL, Brandon 27.45 CLO
12 LAM, Jack 26.39 CHI
13 CLARE, Daniel 26.36 MAZ
14 ROWLANDS, Nicholas 25.97 SNC
15 READ, Hayden 25.28 SOM
16 MAKER MAKUR, Ajoung 25.21 IMC
17 SYMONS, Joshua 25 MBC
18 TEASDALE, Mackenzie 24.71 WBC
19 BEAUMONT, Caleb 24.46 KOL
20 RUSSELL, Logan 24.21 SWA
21 SILLA, Alex 24.12 MCY
22 MARUTA, Tanaka 24.1 ECC
23 VAN DER LEEST, Bevan 23.65 HEL
24 DAVIES, Connor 22.95 STR
25 KELTIE, Damon 22.65 SSD
26 BURGESS, Carl 22.55 NEW
27 HUNTER, Joshua 22.43 LJB
28 BREMAN, Aaron 22.22 SMK
28 GOLDING, Lachlan 22.22 MAK
30 BURKE, Riley 22.08 CBC
31 LEE, Christopher 21.78 UFC
32 HART, Michael 21.73 SSC
33 HENDRICKSON, Jack 21.66 SMA
34 BURGES, Samuel 21.48 SJN
35 DE THIERRY, Michael 21.45 PCA
36 NKHOMA, David 21.25 GMA
37 DENNIS, Lee 21.15 QBC
38 DAVIDSON, Jesse 21.09 NAG
39 HUGGINS, Isaac 20.88 COR
40 LANDERS, Caleb 20.78 JPC
41 BAKER, Michael 20.52 SLC
42 CHILA, Daniel 20.36 PMA
43 GREYVENSTEIN, Jacobus 20.33 KCC
44 ROBINSON, Logan 20.26 SCB
45 D'ANTOINE, Kyle 20.2 SET
46 TURTON, Ned 20.16 SJA
47 SHORT, Harrison 19.98 MCC
48 MACDONALD, Cameron 19.5 CRY
49 NYAKABAU, Takudzwa 19.1 LWL
50 WARD, James 18.8 KEA
51 TINDALE, Marc 18.64 SVA
52 ERGIC, Milan 17.42 SAG
53 MARTIN, Tyler 16.92 CAC
54 TINDALE, Zachary 16.65 TRA
55 SMITH, Sean 13.55 HCC
56 BLACK, Thay 13.09 ACB
998 LUO, William 0 ASC
998 NUMBER, Unlisteda 0 LCC
998 HINDMARSH, Kurt 0 AKB

         
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 TREWIN, Jasmine 25.53 JSR
2 MAHURU-BIDDLE, Ruiha 21.03 ARA
3 HOLMES, Deearna 20.69 NEW
4 GILBERT, Sarah 20.07 JPC
5 CHERICO, Amy 19.87 SSC
6 HALLETT, Chelsea 18.36 SOM
7 VAN DER WESTHUI, Bianca 18.26 LJB
8 MCCORMICK, Taneka 18.2 LAS
9 HILLARY, Paige 18.18 SHC
10 VAN SPANKEREN, Bryanna 18.1 SET
11 JONES, Megan 17.81 CHI
12 FORSTER, Pascha 17.51 MER
13 VAHALA, Danielle 17.4 IMC
14 LOWTHER, Emily 17.07 COR
15 WILMAN, Sarah 17.04 ECC
16 PAINI, Christina 16.4 SBC
16 DAVISWORTH, Chantal 16.4 QBC
18 VAN MANSUM, Chelsea 16.38 JWS
19 MASON, Ellen 16.3 ASC
20 BEER, Emma-Lee 16.24 MBC
21 BOUVY, Vivien 15.9 SMK
22 VAN, Nell 15.38 GMA
23 BAILEY, Ashleigh 15.22 MAK
24 DE SWARDT, Jenna-Lee 14.95 PMA
25 MARCELLO, Joanne 14.94 SER
26 THORNTON, Olivia 14.86 CRY
27 CARTER, Georgia 14.83 PRE
28 VINCAN, Emma 14.79 JTC
29 RUTHERFORD, Taneeka 14.63 MCC
30 SHANLEY, Alexandra 14.35 NAG
31 CHAU, Gilliana 14.15 MCY
32 DENHOLM, Aleesha 13.28 SJG
33 DALLIMORE, Samantha 12.99 UFC
34 ASTLE, Bridget 11.72 HEL
35 KEENAN, Annabelle 11.6 SNC
36 MAHOWA, Shannon 10.44 MDC
998 COLLARD, Jessica 0 KOL
998 HARRISON, Daina 0 TRA

         
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 29.57 Morgan Doecke
(St Norbert) 2011
1 MEAKINS, Samantha 29.26 SHC
2 ROSS, Mi Imwiset 25 PMA
3 GLANDS, Ashlee 24.75 KOL
4 ELDER, Catherine 22.08 SBC
5 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle 21.12 ASC
6 ARMENTI, Tyler 19.92 MER
7 GUY, Madison 19.36 SMK
8 HOUGHTON, Lucy 19 NEW
9 PINCHIN, Emison 18.4 SJG
10 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 18.36 SET
11 PIVAC, Emily 17.82 COR
12 CIRILLO, Jacinda 17.76 SNC
13 BAKER, Kim 17.71 JSR
14 GROSSMAN, Sophie 17.5 PRE
15 SOMERS, Anisha 17.39 SER
16 HAMPSON, Loryn 16.92 CRY
17 REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille 16.9 MDC
18 BIGNELL, Brianna 16.55 JTC
19 MARTINO, Kayla 16.23 LAS
20 ETHERINGTON, Madison 16.18 CHI
21 WINGWORN, Aphaphon 15.31 LJB
22 ARNOLD ADAMS, Tiaia 15.01 ARA
23 WILSON, Hayley 14.92 SOM
24 HANLON, Alicia 14.82 IMC
25 JORDAN, Elizabeth 14.7 UFC
26 BAXTER, Charley 14.01 LCC
27 PETHICK, Mary 13.49 GMA
28 COLLARD, Amber 11.51 ECC
29 CLARKE, Georgia 10.29 JWS
30 HENDERSON, Britney 9.71 NAG
31 DE LA FUENTE, Leanne-Marie 8.77 MCY
998 MACDONALD, Alexandra 0 SSC
998 GAASDALEN, Rhianna 0 HEL
998 GILLIE, Kate 0 QBC

         
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 DOHERTY, Fraser 11.88 CHI
2 OLIVER, Matthew 10.24 PMA
3 HOWARD, Danny 9.93 LAS
4 TYE, Jared 9.84 SHC
5 GARFIELD, Michael 9.81 MAZ
6 DE SAN MIGUEL, James 9.73 CBC
7 FERNANDES, Dylan 9.53 LCC
8 VALDERAMMA, Ken 9.48 SET
9 LENZO, Caleb 9.33 SER
10 HARMS, David 9.32 JTC
11 VU, Kevin 9.15 UFC
12 LANGKILDE, Jared 9.14 MDC
13 SWARTZ, Ryan 9.02 PRE
14 UGLE, Bevan 8.95 CLO
15 BREAKEY, Lachlan 8.84 GMA
16 HUTCHINSON, Connor 8.74 PCA
17 KENNEDY, Trae 8.52 QBC
18 RENWICK, Brandon 8.51 NAG
19 MCALEESE, Ethan 8.48 KOL
20 VAGG, Nicholas 8.46 HCC
21 GOODFELLOW, Jaxon 8.41 LJB
22 OLLIVER, Aden 8.37 HEL
23 D'ROZARIO, Alexander 8.23 MCY
24 STEWART, John-Martin 8.09 KCC
25 BRADSHAW, Alexander 8.08 LWL
26 MOTT, Joshua 8.07 ASC
27 ABRAHAMS, Nicholas 8.05 JSR
28 DURRANT, Bryce 8.03 NEW
29 PEZZANO, Pasquale 8.02 IMC
30 STEWART, Ross 7.99 WBC
31 LIDDELOW, Blake 7.7 KEA
32 EMBERSON, Jarvis 7.68 CRY
33 WOODS, Jack 7.61 SCB
34 MCSWEENEY, Ned 7.57 SJA
35 FEENEY, Lachlan 7.34 ECC
36 MORI, Christopher 7.29 SVA
37 LAMONT, Darcy 7.27 ACB
38 VUONG, Jakeb 7.16 ARA
39 BOOTS, Seamus 6.97 SJG
40 GEORGE, Zachary 6.83 SSD
41 THOMPSON, Luke 6.73 SMK
42 REILLY, Dylan 6.71 SNC
43 DRYLIE, Matthew 6.67 TRA
44 HANSEN, Connor 6.64 CCS
45 MACFARLANE, Jason 6.57 AKB
46 MAGUIRE, Jack 6.55 COR
47 DURMANICH, Matthew 6.52 SMA
48 MCKOY, Riley 5.82 STR
49 OSBOINE, Rhys 5.15 JWS
50 MEPANI, Khayal 4.98 SAG

         
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 GRAVESTOCK, Elijah 11.34 SHC
2 WORTHY, Caleb 11.3 SER
3 XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack 11.26 JSR
4 VAN DER LINDE, Janno 10.9 LJB
5 HORAN, Kane 10.75 PMA
6 SCOTT, Nathan 10.39 ECC
7 HOLMES, Jai 10.38 LAS
8 CHAPMAN, Mitchell 10.07 SSD
9 DYER, Jeremy 9.94 SSC
10 HARMS, Matthew 9.78 JTC
11 ALONE, Jaimon 9.52 NAG
12 RUSSELL, Jarred 9.51 IMC
13 MCLERNON, Austin 9.5 SOM
14 RUSSO, Matthew 9.46 MAZ
15 BORGOMASTRO, Riley 9.37 SET
16 SJERP, Millen 9.36 CBC
17 TUHAKARAINA, Harris 9.33 MDC
18 BENTINK, Matthew 9.24 KCC
19 RICHARDS, Daniel 9.16 UFC
20 DALY, Callum 9.14 ACB
21 ABRAHAM, Alexander 9.02 LCC
22 NEALE, Brody 8.76 CRY
23 ROXBURGH, Angus 8.64 SVA
24 MATTHEWS, Ravel 8.63 HEL
24 DONALDSON, Kyle 8.63 PCA
26 FRASER, Mitchell 8.52 GMA
27 ROELOFS, Aiden 8.49 CHI
28 REYNOLDS, Alexander 8.39 TRA
29 CRAGGS, John 8.32 COR
29 NAUGHTON, Aaron 8.32 KOL
31 SIU, Cody 8.27 KEA
32 MAJEWSKI, Marcus 8.26 HCC
33 SCARFO, Luke 8.21 PRE
34 MACASKILL, Brody 8.12 ARA
35 VAN UDEN, Bryce 8.05 SJG
36 BRADSHAW, Aaron 7.97 SCB
37 VALENTIM, Tiago 7.8 QBC
38 BALES, Michael 7.78 SJA
39 DAVIES, Rhys 7.72 ASC
40 BARRY, Keith 7.71 MCY
41 HINDLE, Lochlan 7.55 CCS
42 CREED, Jaxon 7.45 NEW
43 RUTTER, Dylan 7.42 SJN
44 MORNA, Buobo 7.33 SNC
45 POPIS, Andre 7.19 SMK
46 MICHAEL, Demitri 7.15 SAG
47 KACHITO, Garnet 6.9 JWS
48 KING, Samuel 6.85 AKB
49 LLOYD, Mitchell 6.64 SMA
50 LYNDEN, Luke 5.77 CLO
998 SUSANTO, Glenn 0 WBC

         
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 CADLOLO, Hannah 31.66 JTC
2 MCALISTER, Riccania'Rose 25.82 IMC
3 BUTCHER, Tenielle 25.53 JSR
4 SMITH, Chloe 23.89 SHC
5 BULLEN, Moeriana 22.89 SSC
6 DELLA FRANCA, Tyler 22.46 KEA
7 QUICK, Megan 22.17 QBC
8 TRELOAR, Stephanie 21.81 SMK
9 WALDECK, Abbey 21.73 MBC
10 MARSH, Caitlyn 21.7 ARA
11 TRIPI, Dynella 21.62 SET
12 WEST, Sharntelle 21.31 COR
13 JOHANSEN, Meg 21.03 NEW
14 VAN REEKEN, Sara 20.95 LCC
15 JONES, Jessica 20.54 SVA
16 LENDICH, Rachel 19.76 LAS
17 WERNER, Emily 19.71 ASC
18 LOONE, Tania 19.63 JPC
19 ANDERSON, Teneil 19.52 CCS
20 LAROSA, Tahlie 19.29 SJA
21 KLUCK, Taya 19.22 SBC
22 BERHANU, Sarah 18.59 MER
23 HAYWOOD, Emily 18 MDC
24 TYLER, Laura 17.73 PMA
25 BRUYN, Jennifer 17.51 WBC
26 ERCEG, Hayley 17.3 SOM
27 MCLENNAN, Tamielle 17.27 NAG
28 ARITI, Danielle 17.23 SER
29 WATSON, Taylor 17.1 SSD
30 THOMPSON, Keearnah 17 LWL
31 EDWARDS, Alana 16.93 SNC
32 MUGWARA, Anesuishe 16.88 ECC
33 MACKENZIE, Katlyn 16.65 CHI
34 CLARK, Amy 16.03 CRY
34 ARNOLD, Danica 16.03 LJB
36 WILLIAMSON, Taneeka 16.01 MAK
37 LONGLEY, Megan 16 HEL
38 OMA, Roda 15.75 MCY
39 HEXTALL, Rebecca 15.36 SWA
40 GILTROW-MCGARRY, Shantelle 14.99 SJG
41 DOWN, Georgia 14.56 TRA
42 GILLARD, Hayley 14.13 MCC
43 ROGERS, Natalie 14.03 UFC
44 DE VRIES, Bianca 13 KCC
998 CUNNINGHAM, Ruby 0 PRE

         
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1983
1 DAUSI, Natalie 00:16.43 SVA
2 BUT, Jennifer 00:16.48 CHI
3 GEORGE, Shania 00:16.63 SNC
4 RICHARDS, Bridgette 00:16.65 PRE
5 JUPP, Natasha 00:16.66 JTC
6 DELLA FRANCA, Courtney 00:16.69 KEA
7 GEERS, Felicity 00:16.82 SJG
8 PARISE, Mercedi 00:16.85 MER
9 ELLIOTT, Katie 00:16.86 SET
9 DOYLE, Madeleine 00:16.86 ARA
11 GOODWIN-WISSINK, Amber 00:17.07 SWA
12 DANZE, Mia 00:17.10 SHC
13 BEVERLY, Isabella 00:17.30 TRA
14 KUNKLER, Shelby 00:17.47 SBC
15 PRATT, Courtney 00:17.59 MCC
16 NASH, Georgia 00:17.68 IMC
17 DAL BUSCO, Gabrielle 00:17.72 NEW
18 DEAN, Lauren 00:17.85 LJB
19 ALLEN, Chelsea 00:17.96 STR
20 CALDER, Emma 00:17.98 ASC
20 STEEL, Kendal 00:17.98 MDC
22 RELPH, Gemma 00:18.03 JPC
23 WINTERS, Molly 00:18.15 MBC
24 VAISEY, Megan 00:18.20 SSD
25 COOPER, Dayna 00:18.34 NAG
26 DIGNEY, Jessica 00:18.38 SSC
27 LOH, Megan 00:18.41 WBC
28 CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne 00:18.54 COR
29 PARKER, Dakota 00:18.57 MAK
30 RUDUVO, Loveness 00:18.60 KOL
31 PEYPER, Marene 00:18.64 SMK
32 WHITTAKER, Claudia 00:18.66 QBC
33 SYDORUK, Holly 00:18.84 JWS
34 MCDERMOTT, Emilee 00:19.02 SLC
35 DURBRIDGE, Amber 00:19.07 ACB
36 BEAZLEY, Jessica 00:19.08 PCA
37 CHOY, Amanda 00:19.09 JSR
38 SHEPHERD, Eleanor 00:19.12 PMA
39 ARNOTT, Emma 00:19.14 LCC
40 DUNCAN, Tenaya 00:19.16 HEL
41 HUNTER, Madison 00:19.22 SJN
42 TRINH, Sabrina 00:19.45 MCY
43 BIN SALI, Keziah 00:19.57 UFC
44 AHMAT, Sophie 00:19.71 CRY
45 BADENHORST, Jane 00:20.04 KCC
46 WOOD, Emily 00:20.07 GMA
47 KAHWAJIAN, Emily 00:20.13 SER
48 BIN RASHID, Angeneka 00:20.34 LAS
49 HOLMES, Cydney 00:20.44 SCB
50 GAITSKELL, Kaylah 00:20.62 SMA
51 ATKINSON, Ashlyn 00:20.97 CCS
52 MCKENZIE, Abigail 00:21.16 LWL
53 WILSON, Brianna 00:21.24 SOM
54 ALVIN, Tahlia 00:24.69 SJA
55 VO, Ngoc Huong 00:26.67 SAG
998 BERINGER, Kiara 00:00.00 ECC

         
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1983
1 MANN, Rebecca 00:14.04 SVA
2 YUKICH, Alanah 00:14.33 SWA
3 GILL, Karen 00:15.25 LAS
4 LEGGO, Chelsea 00:15.73 SJG
5 LINDSEY, Isabelle 00:15.79 SBC
6 COWDEN, Emily 00:16.23 ASC
7 HILLE, Rebecca 00:16.43 MER
8 KRASEVAC, Arielle 00:16.58 PRE
9 SCHOFIELD, Maddison 00:16.63 JSR
10 SCHWARZ, Sarah 00:16.90 CHI
11 STANFORD, Geordie 00:16.91 MCC
12 CREEDON, Holly 00:16.92 JPC
13 GAMBLE, Clare 00:17.15 SMK
14 STEVENS, Kelly 00:17.25 SHC
15 NGO, Megan 00:17.37 MCY
16 CHANG, Emily 00:17.44 MDC
17 BRUCE, Emma 00:17.47 STR
18 PRENTICE, Paisley 00:17.48 WBC
19 HOOGEWERF, Shakia 00:17.54 ECC
20 OMODEI, Johanna 00:17.60 KEA
21 SBROCCO, Alissa 00:17.65 NEW
22 KINGSTON, Chloe 00:17.66 COR
23 ST PIERRE, Janelle 00:17.68 HEL
24 BUSSEY, Jesika 00:17.81 KOL
25 BLACK, Tiah 00:17.86 PCA
26 BINBUSU, Zevida 00:17.89 ARA
27 FERGUSON, Emma 00:17.92 MAK
28 HONGELL, Olivia 00:17.94 SLC
29 COLLINGS, Tiarn 00:18.04 QBC
30 ELLYARD, Courtney-J 00:18.17 CAC
31 ALLARDYCE, Jordi 00:18.19 SJN
32 NAVEN, Charlotte 00:18.39 SER
33 HEATH, Chelsey 00:18.40 LCC
34 THAW, Madison 00:18.42 ACB
35 JAMIESON, Casey-Lee 00:18.43 PMA
36 RUSSELL, Chelsea 00:18.45 SSD
37 JACKSON, Rachael 00:18.49 IMC
37 CUMMING, Paola 00:18.49 TRA
39 DONOHOE, Ciara 00:18.65 MBC
40 HANCOCK, Isabella 00:18.68 GMA
41 BONAVITA, Livia 00:18.69 SJA
42 WILLIAMSON, Samantha 00:18.70 NAG
43 UGLOW, Georgia 00:18.72 SSC
44 FAITHFULL, Melanie 00:18.73 SMA
45 EDMUNDS, Poppy 00:19.25 LJB
46 DICKS, Jessica 00:19.48 LWL
47 LAYCOCK, Fiona 00:19.70 JWS
48 GRECH, Phoebe 00:19.82 UFC
49 SPENCER, Zoe 00:19.89 SET
50 JONES, Taylah 00:20.17 SCB
51 MURPHY, Lauren 00:20.30 SOM
52 ROGERSON, Kirsten 00:20.63 AKB
53 PATEL, Hensy 00:20.88 HCC
54 BOSVELD, Tess 00:20.99 CCS
55 UBU, Ayaca 00:21.25 SNC
56 BIRD, Jessica 00:21.49 SAG
998 WEBER, Eleanor 00:00.00 JTC

         
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2010
1 MARTIN, Ruby 05:23.89 MER
2 PESCE, Olivia 05:38.17 NEW
3 SCOTT, Brittany 05:40.87 ECC
4 STIKIC', Sara 05:44.50 COR
5 PICCIONI, Stephanie 05:44.56 SBC
6 HAYES, Amelia 05:54.90 SHC
7 SIMON, Neve 05:56.53 PMA
8 BEERS, Maddison 05:57.06 JTC
9 CLARK, Suzanne 05:57.71 CRY
10 SIMKIN, Emma 05:58.87 NAG
11 HANLEY, Abbey 06:00.98 SNC
12 MARSHALL, Georgia 06:02.48 SWA
13 CLYNCH, Brooke 06:04.12 KEA
14 REICHELD, Natasja 06:10.46 MBC
15 DIAZ, Kirby 06:12.31 SSD
16 CRAIG, Caitlyn 06:13.50 SMK
17 STEFANETTI, Krista 06:15.41 IMC
18 QUINTRELL, Ebony 06:16.17 MAK
19 BRITTAN, Georgia 06:17.98 LAS
20 SMITH, Dayna 06:19.35 MCC
21 GAY, June 06:21.72 MCY
22 MANNING, Kelly 06:26.19 SJG
23 WRIGHT, Sarah 06:27.76 JSR
24 ELLISS, Virginia 06:28.65 UFC
25 PINTO, Krystal 06:28.99 LCC
26 ROBERTS, Breanna 06:30.75 PRE
27 WALSHE, Niamh 06:30.84 SET
28 HAYWARD, Emmani 06:31.88 GMA
29 MONTEROSSO, Claudia 06:32.30 CHI
30 LEWIS, Sarah 06:32.61 ASC
31 RICHARDS, Tamzyn 06:34.32 LJB
32 ZORZETTO, Breanna 06:34.82 TRA
33 LAW-DAVIS, Gemma 06:35.35 STR
34 STURGEON, Jessica 06:38.50 WBC
35 MCKAY, Talia 06:40.85 PCA
36 KRUGER-MAHURU, Ebony 06:43.35 ARA
37 WHYTE, Nina 06:43.71 SSC
38 HILLS, Madeleine 06:43.96 KOL
39 MCLACHLAN, Jessica 06:48.97 HCC
40 NUGENT, Monique 06:50.77 SMA
41 LAWRENCE, Sarah 06:55.55 SOM
42 LAWRENCE, Kate 07:02.34 JWS
43 IRVING, Madison 07:05.16 LWL
44 TAYLOR, Brooke 07:11.43 CAC
45 GELDART, Megan 07:14.53 QBC
46 CAPENER, Nicole 07:15.37 ACB
47 KENNEDY, Che-Anne 07:19.57 SJN
48 HANEKOM, Madeleine 07:29.71 JPC
49 PATMORE, Olivia 07:31.09 MDC
50 QUINANE, Lucinda 07:34.04 AKB
51 STEWART, Taylah 08:40.01 SAG
998 DYBLIK, Jacqueline 00:00.00 SER
998 BUSWELL, Ellie 00:00.00 SVA
998 WILLOCK, Taylor 00:00.00 SJA

         
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2010
1 STEINBACH, Savannah 05:00.02 PMA
2 VAN DER WALT, Zeidri 05:09.25 SSD
3 MARTIN, Kate 05:19.23 MER
4 CONNELL, Rose 05:25.82 NEW
5 HADWIGER, Emily 05:28.82 ECC
6 BRANCH, Jordan 05:33.81 MBC
7 MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy 05:34.21 MAK
8 BOND, Kellie 05:35.18 CHI
9 BYRD, Jessica 05:35.53 JTC
10 HINTON, Zoe 05:40.62 WBC
11 CARTER, Daisy 05:44.82 JSR
12 DEJENE-TEKLU, Yourdanos 05:51.90 SNC
13 LIPSCOMBE, Sienna 05:53.22 IMC
14 GREEN, Jemma 05:53.58 GMA
15 DELL, Ashleigh 05:53.71 SHC
16 CAPPENDELL, Jessica 05:54.09 CRY
17 STONER, Devon 05:54.56 SJA
18 JONES, Ashleigh 05:55.41 SMK
19 BROWNE, Avalon 05:55.64 KOL
20 MCCOY, Brooke 06:00.00 COR
21 CHAPLYN, Emma 06:00.34 PCA
22 DAVIDS, Paige 06:02.13 SET
23 CURTIS, Emily 06:02.56 SBC
24 CRIDDLE, Montana 06:03.44 NAG
25 STEPHENS, Madeleine 06:04.48 JPC
26 WHITE, Nicole 06:06.61 KEA
27 MARKHAM, Bonnie 06:12.23 SWA
28 SCHOLTZ, Areti 06:12.51 KCC
29 AFTERA, Catherine 06:14.06 MCY
30 BEZ, Chenin 06:14.90 SLC
31 SCHOUTEN, Eloise 06:16.71 SVA
32 MANYOK, Ayuol 06:19.39 ARA
33 PRIEST, Chloe 06:19.80 LCC
34 BATES, Ashton 06:23.74 MCC
35 SPRAGGS, Olivia 06:24.16 LAS
36 CAVENONI, Annelise 06:25.94 UFC
37 O'CONNELL, Elisha 06:26.37 SER
38 PRIEST, Lauren 06:29.15 STR
39 CONRADIE, Anna 06:30.78 SCB
40 CARTIER, Jordyn 06:32.13 QBC
41 KOELMEYER, Madelyn 06:34.72 SAG
42 ROBSON, Alannah 06:35.12 TRA
43 STEWART, Baylee 06:35.57 HCC
44 MELLOR, Kendall 06:36.80 SJG
45 FABBRI, Kate 06:38.20 CAC
46 COLE, Kelsi 06:39.04 SSC
47 MONTE, Alyssa 06:40.39 PRE
48 PRITCHARD, Freya 06:41.44 ASC
49 WILLIAMS, Aislinn 06:44.74 JWS
50 RABE, Katelyn 06:47.26 LJB
51 O'SULLIVAN, Billie 06:47.75 SMA
52 PETTERLIN, Sophie 06:56.10 SOM
53 MOSES, Annika 07:08.20 HEL
54 PARMENTER, Danielle 07:11.76 ACB
55 CROMPTON, Phoebe 07:22.69 CCS
56 WILLOUGHBY, Maqenah 08:06.37 AKB
998 PEAK, Kimberly 00:00.00 MDC

         
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton
(Mater Dei) 2009
1 RIDGWAY, Ashleigh 00:15.18 JSR
2 MOUTTET, Kirsty 00:16.04 COR
3 URWIN, Anna 00:16.16 JTC
4 HALUSEK, Martina 00:17.05 SHC
5 LENDICH, Rachel 00:17.16 LAS
6 PRICE, Asha 00:17.45 SBC
7 BUGGINS, Emma 00:17.55 MDC
8 TAN, Xin Jie 00:17.61 ASC
9 CAMPBELL, Lauren 00:17.65 SSD
10 RETTA, Jessica 00:17.89 SET
11 GAVRANICH, Paige 00:17.90 LJB
12 MONACO, Nadia 00:18.00 MER
13 CROSS, Emily 00:18.03 NEW
13 LEWIS, Yvette 00:18.03 WBC
15 WHITSED, Chantal 00:18.07 LCC
16 ARAKUA, Brittany 00:18.13 MCY
17 WATTERSON, Georgia 00:18.14 PRE
18 BEER, Emma-Lee 00:18.19 MBC
19 GILBERT, Sarah 00:18.45 JPC
20 TAVANI, Taela 00:18.54 SNC
21 CARROLL, Moya 00:18.84 NAG
22 BARNDEN, Abby 00:19.46 KOL
23 TUBBY, Madeline 00:19.50 ECC
24 ANDERSON, Hannah 00:19.63 ARA
25 KRISHNA, Layla 00:20.17 LWL
26 ATHOI, Ajak 00:20.26 IMC
27 MONTEROSSO, Sofia 00:20.42 CHI
28 TAYLOR, Georgina 00:20.54 HEL
29 GOVENDER, Arrianna 00:20.57 SMK
30 TAYLOR, Gabrielle 00:20.60 KCC
31 QUICK, Megan 00:20.72 QBC
32 CHURACK, Bridget 00:20.97 GMA
33 JAMIESON, Sarah 00:21.00 SJA
34 CURTIS, Renae 00:21.03 MCC
35 MACKINNON, Kate 00:21.04 MAK
36 SCOOTE, Caitlin 00:21.42 SOM
37 DEARNLEY, Taylor 00:21.59 UFC
38 GILTROW-MCGARRY, Shantelle 00:22.50 SJG
39 KOCH, Jade 00:23.63 TRA
40 EDMONDSON, Tegan 00:24.30 JWS
41 DOUGLAS, Kayla 00:24.58 SER
998 GARLAND, Nadia 00:00.00 SSC
998 DIXON, Tianah 00:00.00 CRY
998 NGUYEN, Thien-Nhi 00:00.00 PMA
998 NUMBER, Unlisteda 00:00.00 KEA

         
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton
(Mater Dei) 2009
1 WATSON, Taylor 00:14.73 SSD
2 CADLOLO, Hannah 00:14.77 JTC
3 LOONE, Tania 00:14.85 JPC
4 SULIDIS, Stephanie 00:15.11 JSR
5 MACKENZIE, Katlyn 00:15.82 CHI
6 STEWART, Tessa 00:16.05 SHC
7 PETIT, Marie 00:16.11 MER
8 HITCHIN, Leila 00:16.14 TRA
9 SOLIN, Shayne 00:16.28 KOL
10 WILLIAMS, Jessica 00:16.32 JWS
11 MARCHETTI, Evie 00:16.34 COR
12 BURRELL, Karly 00:16.38 MCC
13 BURTON, Lauren 00:16.45 SOM
14 MARSH, Caitlyn 00:16.46 ARA
15 GIFFORD, Abigail 00:16.50 CRY
16 FOURIE, Clarissa 00:16.56 CCS
17 DALLIMORE, Samantha 00:16.60 UFC
18 NORTHEY, Katelyn 00:16.83 SJN
19 JOHNSON, Shaylyn 00:16.87 SET
20 MCALISTER, Riccania'Rose 00:17.00 IMC
21 MCCORMICK, Taneka 00:17.04 LAS
22 MCLEOD, Abby 00:17.05 PRE
23 MINCHIN, Bryanna 00:17.08 MBC
24 WHITNEY, Emily 00:17.19 QBC
25 OSBORNE, Hannah 00:17.24 MDC
26 SALAS, Claudia 00:17.27 SBC
26 DELLA FRANCA, Tyler 00:17.27 KEA
28 KIKALIS, Keira 00:17.32 MCY
29 JONES, Jessica 00:17.53 SVA
30 QUAN, Rheanna 00:17.65 WBC
31 KEHOE, Hannah 00:17.67 LJB
32 MCLENNAN, Tamielle 00:17.78 NAG
33 RADNY, Rebecca 00:17.96 ASC
34 PALERMO, Natalie 00:18.41 SNC
35 PELHAM, Zoe 00:18.54 SER
36 SUAREZ, Narelle 00:18.93 LCC
37 LITION, Cherryl 00:19.05 ECC
38 BEETON, Bronwyn 00:19.28 SJG
39 WRIGHT, Katie 00:19.57 PMA
40 WILDING, Lauren 00:19.62 GMA
41 CHERICO, Amy 00:19.75 SSC
42 SHANAHAN, Brehany 00:20.11 HEL
43 ENSLIN, Johaline 00:20.21 MAK
44 MILLER, Mishka 00:20.99 LWL
45 WICKHAM, Savannah 00:22.12 SMK
46 LAROSA, Tahlie 00:22.76 SJA
998 BUTLER, Teagan 00:00.00 NEW

         
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright
(Mazenod) 1991
1 WATSON, Joshua 04:44.67 SHC
2 FITZSIMONS, Liam 04:48.08 PRE
3 COOK, Nicholas 04:48.40 COR
4 PUZEY, Seaton 04:49.47 MCC
5 PAPALIA, Harrison 04:50.42 MAK
6 WILLIAMS, Mackenzie 04:52.38 SMK
7 JONES, Zac 04:53.92 GMA
8 MUTTERS, Joseph 04:54.71 LJB
9 PEARCE, Hamish 04:57.14 JTC
10 GREAVES, Eli 04:58.32 ARA
11 BOULT, Mitchell 04:59.67 CBC
12 JUDD, Thomas 05:00.36 NEW
13 FOURIE, Bryce 05:00.64 TRA
13 MURRAY, Daniel 05:00.64 WBC
15 COLEMAN, Alexander 05:04.68 SSD
16 LEYBOURNE, Lachlan 05:04.71 MAZ
17 COX, Cedric 05:05.05 LAS
18 HANSFORD, James 05:05.66 ASC
19 TWINE, Jayden 05:05.82 MCY
20 KREMER, Kaj 05:07.72 PMA
21 BANKS, Elliot 05:08.80 IMC
22 JONES, Jonathan 05:09.01 NAG
23 COUSINS, Kieran 05:13.60 KEA
24 CONEY, Brandan 05:14.82 JSR
25 JOHNSTON, Emerson 05:15.40 KOL
26 HOOK, Ieuan 05:18.29 PCA
27 PAYNTER, Pierce 05:19.96 SJN
28 ELLIS, William 05:21.00 SNC
29 DE SOUZA, Christian 05:21.73 SET
30 KRAUSE, Heinrich 05:22.32 QBC
31 KALEMBER, Kevin 05:22.94 ECC
32 CALDER, Brandon 05:24.62 LWL
33 WILLIAMS, Dafydd 05:25.00 MBC
34 NG, Ian 05:26.95 CHI
35 COCKRELL, Rhys 05:30.48 HEL
36 MARMION, Ben 05:33.66 SSC
37 DEL PRETE, Daniel 05:38.77 SER
38 HIGGINS, Kyle 05:41.44 SWA
39 MULLER, Toby 05:43.88 SLC
40 REBELLO, Jacob 05:43.96 LCC
41 DAVIDSON, Liam 05:44.21 SJG
42 CAMPBELL, Dylan 05:47.18 MDC
43 HILL, Laiton 05:47.95 UFC
44 PURDY, Mathew 05:48.66 SVA
45 WAGNER, Cameron 05:56.68 SOM
46 LEWIS, Travis 06:01.48 CRY
47 KELLY, Paul 06:10.29 JWS
48 KRAMER, Reece 06:12.72 ACB
49 YORKSHIRE, Harlan 06:16.10 CLO
50 O'MALLEY, Jack 06:16.81 CCS
51 EVANS, James 06:19.77 HCC
52 BRUCE, Stephen 06:21.77 STR
53 ATKINS, Dylan 06:28.73 SCB
54 YUSWAK, Andrew 06:43.87 SJA
55 GOODES, Naylan 06:53.48 AKB
56 LE, Minh 06:57.73 SAG
57 POLLICINO, Timothy 07:17.00 CAC

         
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright
(Mazenod) 1991
1 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben 04:24.74 NEW
2 RAMSDEN, Matthew 04:30.17 KOL
3 SMITH, Cambell 04:32.63 SSD
4 BEVAN, Adam 04:33.15 PRE
5 TOMERINI, Jack 04:35.94 MCC
6 SALLEO, Tristan 04:37.90 SHC
7 WILLSON, Cadel 04:40.09 ASC
8 NUGENT, Shaun 04:41.13 SWA
9 GUTHRIDGE, Samuel 04:41.89 MAK
10 SMITH, Jake 04:43.85 SMK
11 CAMERON, Conor 04:44.08 CBC
12 PART, David 04:46.17 IMC
13 RIAK, Mapet 04:46.37 ARA
14 BURKE, Owen 04:47.78 JTC
15 RODGERS, Jesse 04:48.36 TRA
16 BOZANIC, Damian 04:51.03 COR
17 EDWARDS, Bailey 04:51.28 JPC
18 BULL, John 04:52.50 CHI
19 SORGIOVANNI, James 04:52.52 GMA
20 CORNER, Bodhi 04:53.69 SET
21 REEVE, Brodie 04:54.43 KEA
22 STEVENS, Hayden 04:54.46 ECC
23 MUIR, Jesse 04:59.35 NAG
24 CAUGHEY, Sam 04:59.52 SNC
25 RAYNER, Sam 05:01.45 PMA
26 CROSS, Jye 05:01.97 SOM
27 STEWART, Tyrone 05:02.20 MCY
28 AITKEN-GOMES, Cohen 05:02.25 LWL
29 WATSON, Mitchell 05:02.86 LCC
30 HAMILTON, James 05:03.13 JSR
31 DUNKERTON, Lachlan 05:08.89 SJN
32 HARBEN, Michael 05:09.72 QBC
33 MCHUGH, Nicholas 05:09.86 PCA
34 WHITE-KIELY, Aiden 05:10.14 LAS
35 CARRILLO, Juan 05:10.23 SER
36 LAKI, Emaniel 05:10.41 HCC
37 MURRAY, Mitchell 05:10.97 WBC
38 WASMANN, Tristan 05:11.98 MAZ
39 STASEV, Dion 05:12.53 MDC
40 GOODALL, Dylan 05:12.67 SJG
41 NOTTE, Adam 05:14.35 UFC
42 WILLIAMSON, Adam 05:14.61 SJA
43 LAWSON, Conor 05:15.41 LJB
44 MCINTOSH, Nathaniel 05:17.71 KCC
45 BROWN, Joshua 05:20.45 SSC
46 FINIS, Anthony 05:24.52 HEL
47 YEM, Dylan 05:29.56 SVA
48 COHEN, Biniyam 05:37.64 CCS
49 HAY, Christopher 05:41.88 ACB
50 ARUNDELL, Joshua 05:45.23 STR
51 YORKSHIRE, Timothy 05:51.75 CLO
52 FIRTH, Sam 05:53.15 SMA
53 WELLS, Brandon 05:55.96 CAC
54 CHIDLEY, Daniel 06:02.32 SCB
55 GUDGEON, Matthew 06:03.38 CRY
56 HOLLAND, Nicholas 06:07.02 AKB
57 WAQANIVAVALAGI, Timoci 06:08.75 JWS
58 FOSTER-REED, James 06:13.50 SLC
59 PASSMORE, Brandon 06:21.54 SAG
998 BOTHA, Ernst 00:00.00 MBC

         
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 32.82 Anika Gillespie
(Mercedes) 2010
1 DOECKE, Morgan 33.67 SNC
2 STEWART, Briarna 31.54 HEL
3 SAMS-HAYES, Lauren 30.47 LCC
4 PLATT, Sarah 29.71 SET
5 HEARNE-MILLS, Emma 29.34 ASC
6 CARLINO, Kayla 29.25 SHC
7 LEWIS, Olivia 29 SCB
8 DE RUYTER, Gypsy 26.69 PRE
9 GERDE, Elise 26.41 JWS
10 SMITH, Olivia 25.71 SVA
11 BREEN, Katrina 25.65 GMA
12 KEMP, Eryn 25.5 SJG
13 HANSEN, Ellie-Grace 24.31 MER
14 DICKHART, Shelby 23.58 JPC
15 BOOTH, Carla 23.57 PCA
16 TUCKER, Kaitlyn 23.37 SSC
17 ROCKLIFF, Renee 23.22 UFC
18 VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah 23.14 JSR
19 PINTO, Catherine 22.24 CHI
20 APPELBEE, Caitlin 22.19 SSD
21 SHIELDS, Jade 22.14 IMC
22 DARKIE, Heidi 22 CAC
23 POCSIDIO, Rianna 21.9 MCY
24 GOBALD, Ella 21.73 LAS
25 HUTSON, Grace 21.58 MCC
26 SEUREN, Ashlyn 21.29 KOL
27 COGHLAN, Aimee 21.09 QBC
28 COPPARD, Gian 20.85 ECC
29 SIANI, Sabrina 20.8 KCC
30 GENTLE, Madeline 20.41 JTC
31 WEST, Shania 19.75 COR
32 ALCORN, Lauren 19.18 CCS
33 SCOTT, Carly 19.16 LJB
34 OAKES, Natalie 19.03 CRY
35 O'CONNOR, Ieesia 18.99 SBC
35 MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea 18.99 MAK
37 GRACA, Nadia 18.82 SER
38 SINGH, Maxine 18.65 SMK
39 WATSON, Emily 17.95 PMA
40 MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine 17.53 ARA
41 VANDENBERG, Cheyenne 17.4 SLC
42 NUICH, Sarah 17.35 SJN
43 HAZELDEN, Megan 17 ACB
44 LYDIATE, Ciara 16.78 MDC
45 GIBBS, Adelaide 16.51 KEA
46 HALL, Miriam 15.55 WBC
47 WISE, Cobie 15.54 TRA
48 DHELBAI, Agut 15.45 AKB
49 HENDERSON, Callie 14.96 NAG
50 DINGGAL, Jhuvilyn 14.84 NEW
51 HOWARD, Anna 13.94 CLO
52 WILLIAMSON, Taliah 13.71 SJA
53 QUACH, Cindy 12.83 SAG
54 SCOTT, Hannah 12.5 LWL
55 VERRAN, Katelyn 11.66 HCC
56 GURSKI-HOWELL, Tess 11.01 STR
998 TOLEDANO, Daniela 0 SOM
998 LUCE, Susie 0 SWA

         
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 ROBERTS, Anna 00:17.63 MAK
2 LOCKWOOD, Emma 00:17.64 JTC
3 MURFIT, Larissa 00:17.67 JSR
4 COWDEN, Sally 00:18.12 ASC
5 SHAW, Jane 00:18.38 PRE
6 COE-BAKER, Ani 00:18.55 ARA
7 RYDER, Dulcie 00:18.62 CLO
8 PHIRI, Talitha 00:18.83 SOM
9 BEECH, Gabrielle 00:18.94 SSD
10 AKKERMAN, Chantelle 00:19.00 KOL
11 WARAN, Harriet 00:19.12 SET
12 POTTHOFF, Katherine 00:19.16 LAS
13 COPEMAN-MITCHEL, Lucy 00:19.27 LWL
14 MCGOWAN, Alison 00:19.30 ECC
14 PAGE-WILSON, Cassandra 00:19.30 NAG
16 ROBERTS, Deni 00:19.31 SVA
17 HADDRELL, Mizuki 00:19.44 CRY
18 LITTLE, Clare 00:19.58 JWS
19 MILLS, Ashleigh 00:19.67 LCC
20 ELLSON, Rachel 00:19.69 IMC
21 MILLS, Brittany 00:19.70 SBC
22 GREEN, Natasha 00:19.71 NEW
23 SURRAO, Fierra 00:19.77 SNC
24 SPARKES, Sophie 00:19.78 GMA
25 HISCOCK, Angelique 00:20.03 MBC
26 JOHNSON, Jardena 00:20.07 COR
27 HIRON, Ashtyn 00:20.19 WBC
28 MAMMOLITI, Rachel 00:20.61 CHI
29 CARTER, Christine 00:20.68 SLC
30 JASON, Jessica 00:20.69 SHC
31 TURNER, Alicia 00:20.71 MCC
32 DELPORT, Christell 00:20.76 KCC
33 DA RUI, Christina 00:20.85 MER
34 DENNIS, Alana 00:20.90 QBC
35 ZAT, Imogen 00:20.97 STR
36 BAGGIO, Thalia 00:21.01 TRA
37 DENG, Adeng 00:21.05 SCB
38 PATTERSON, Tara 00:21.14 PCA
39 BUBALO, Chantelle 00:21.22 UFC
40 HARVEY, Claire 00:21.25 LJB
41 SCHIMMEL, Savanna 00:21.28 HEL
42 HARRISON, Crystal-Lee 00:21.52 PMA
43 NEWCOMB, Sophie 00:21.64 SMK
44 FOREMAN, Jessica 00:21.75 KEA
45 USHER, Kylie 00:21.80 JPC
46 DODGSON, Monique 00:21.92 MDC
47 BARTELS, Jessica 00:21.95 SSC
48 DI CICCO, Tiaana 00:22.01 SER
49 TOPALOVIC, Natalia 00:22.42 SAG
50 TAYLOR, Mikaela 00:22.45 CAC
51 MAY, Lauren 00:22.66 SWA
52 DOWDING, Melissa 00:23.79 MCY
53 PAULIK, Rhiannon 00:24.00 SJG
54 HAMMOND, Chloe 00:24.69 SJA
55 BOZICH, Olivia 00:25.41 HCC

         
Event 51 M U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 JOBSON, Benjamin 1.71 JTC
2 LONG, Mackenzie 1.6 ASC
2 O'BRIEN, Thomas 1.6 MAZ
4 WRIGHT, Mitchell 1.55 JSR
4 MCLEAN, Jardon 1.55 LCC
4 BIGGS, Connor 1.55 MCC
4 TAPPER, Luke 1.55 LJB
4 MARRINER, Corey 1.55 MBC
4 ATKINSON, Jakob 1.55 HEL
4 MAYNARD, Jake 1.55 TRA
4 GARRATT, Campbell 1.55 SLC
12 CARLISLE, Andrew 1.5 SSD
12 CICCHINO, Max 1.5 COR
12 SUTTON, Noah 1.5 PRE
12 STRIBRNY, Patrik 1.5 IMC
12 ANTONIO, Mitchell 1.5 MDC
12 KUTHER, Aden 1.5 CRY
12 KENNEDY, Abraham 1.5 SER
12 BOOTH, Curtis 1.5 SSC
12 LEITAO, Jayden 1.5 SWA
12 KELLY, Jordan 1.5 NAG
12 MCRAE, Troy 1.5 KEA
12 BENNELL, Liam 1.5 CLO
24 DAVIES, Jaron 1.45 SHC
24 CODD-AURISCH, Thomas 1.45 LAS
24 BOWE, Callum 1.45 ARA
24 BORCHET, Ryan 1.45 JPC
24 ROBERTS, Matthew 1.45 PMA
24 ERCEG, Brendan 1.45 JWS
24 BENNETT, Kyle 1.45 GMA
24 CONGREVE, Quinn 1.45 QBC
24 BROUGH, Taylor 1.45 UFC
24 WATSON-SAVAGE, Tamanui 1.45 KCC
34 VINCI, Matthew 1.4 CBC
34 HUYNH, Jonathan 1.4 CHI
34 MAWA, Peter 1.4 MCY
34 MCKAY, Casey 1.4 SVA
34 VICKERS, Rory 1.4 SJA
39 BENNETT, Liam 1.3 LWL
998 KATIVU, Charles 0 SNC
998 HARIA, Sahel 0 SMK
998 JESSOP, Ryan 0 SET
998 HANSSON, Blake 0 KOL
998 RADOSEVIC, Miroslav 0 SOM
998 HEANE, Steve 0 ECC
998 BUDISELIK, Matt 0 MAK
998 JACKSON, Brayden 0 SJG
998 HOOPER, Nathan 0 SJN

         
Event 52 M U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 KONLE, Julian 1.8 CBC
2 GORDON, Aidan 1.71 MAZ
3 WALKER, Brody 1.7 LCC
4 LEE, Jack 1.68 JTC
5 HARVIE, Brock 1.65 NEW
5 WOLDEMARIAM, Muse 1.65 SNC
5 SILVALINGAM, Linkesh 1.65 CRY
5 HOWARD, Elijah 1.65 CLO
9 RIMMER, Lachlan 1.6 COR
9 DOE, Luke 1.6 SHC
9 RISEBOROUGH, Thomas 1.6 SSD
9 THOMPSON, Jake 1.6 SER
9 WHITE, Curtis 1.6 NAG
14 GREENLAW, Jake 1.55 SET
14 HOBAN, Hugh 1.55 MAK
14 LOU, Darren 1.55 MCY
14 FRANCIS, Danny 1.55 QBC
18 CHARLIE, Alphonse 1.5 PRE
18 MACDONALD, Taigh 1.5 ASC
18 HEJLEH, Nader 1.5 SMK
18 BAKER, Jayden 1.5 MDC
18 MIDDLETON, Sean 1.5 PMA
18 STEWART, Joshua 1.5 IMC
18 MALOUF, Damian 1.5 JWS
18 VENTER, Altus 1.5 MBC
18 POLMEAR, Benjamin 1.5 HEL
18 SHIELDS, Aaron 1.5 SJA
28 MILES, Benjamin 1.45 LAS
28 OELLERMANN, Matthew 1.45 SSC
28 TYRRELL, Kobi 1.45 ARA
28 MALTBY, Kyle 1.45 LJB
28 COLLINS, Logan 1.45 ECC
28 LAVERY, Callan 1.45 UFC
28 MALLYON, Clinton 1.45 WBC
28 PRIZMIC, John 1.45 SLC
28 PHILLIPS, Lucas 1.45 KEA
28 MATCHETT, Nathan 1.45 KCC
28 GARRETT, Jamey 1.45 CCS
39 EARL, Jordan 1.4 JSR
39 GOMEZ-JACKSON, Akshay 1.4 CHI
39 ALDRICK, Jack 1.4 JPC
39 BRANLEY, Jake 1.4 SJG
39 SMOKER, Liam 1.4 GMA
39 O'NEILL, Callum 1.4 SJN
45 DOBSON, Joshua 1.3 TRA
45 VAN HENGEL, Sean 1.3 SVA
45 SHERIDAN, Eli 1.3 LWL
998 NDIMANDE, Lance 0 KOL
998 BROUGHTON, Luke 0 SOM
998 LINDSAY, Bailey 0 MCC

         
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 MAHER, Shelby 1.45 MER
1 LENDICH, Nicole 1.45 LAS
3 CONWAY, Katie 1.43 MAK
4 RITIKIS, Maggie 1.4 CHI
4 BEECH, Gabrielle 1.4 SSD
4 MURFIT, Larissa 1.4 JSR
4 KING, Mellery 1.4 ASC
4 PERRY, Natasha 1.4 NAG
9 LANGTON, Kate 1.35 JTC
9 O'DONNELL, Leah 1.35 COR
9 HORTON, Kirsty 1.35 SHC
9 SHAW, Jane 1.35 PRE
9 GREEN, Natasha 1.35 NEW
9 SMITH, Kelsey 1.35 LCC
9 PIOK, Victoria 1.35 SER
9 DONALDSON, Laura 1.35 IMC
9 FRAZER, Karina 1.35 SOM
9 HICKEY, Faith 1.35 UFC
9 HARTLEY, Devon 1.35 SVA
20 CHAPMAN, Louise 1.3 SNC
20 STRNADICA, Caitlin 1.3 SET
20 BURNETT, Danica 1.3 SBC
20 KIMBERLEY, Alison 1.3 KOL
20 CONWAY, Ashlee 1.3 SSC
20 LITTLE, Clare 1.3 JWS
20 WHITE, Carley 1.3 MCC
20 DELORME, Mathilde 1.3 LJB
20 CREAM, Teneeka 1.3 ECC
20 SYME, Lucy 1.3 WBC
20 DENNIS, Alana 1.3 QBC
20 FOWLER-BNETT, Hannah 1.3 SWA
32 GRAYSON, Bethany 1.25 TRA
32 HAWKES, Keah 1.25 SLC
32 BLENNERHASSETT, Hannah 1.25 CCS
32 SKOSS, Eloise 1.25 KEA
32 CAMPBELL, Tamsyn 1.25 KCC
32 DUFFY, Samantha 1.25 LWL
32 COOK, Tayunna 1.25 SMA
39 CROSS, Bethany 1.2 SJG
39 CREEK, Holly 1.2 GMA
39 JUDD, Emily 1.2 PCA
39 ELLARD, India 1.2 HCC
39 TOPALOVIC, Natalia 1.2 SAG
998 BULLEY, Jo-Anne 0 SMK
998 PAINI, Andrea 0 MDC
998 COE-BAKER, Ani 0 ARA
998 GIBBONS, Courtney 0 CRY
998 GRAHAM, Sally 0 JPC
998 BUTLER, Danielle 0 PMA
998 DOWDING, Melissa 0 MCY
998 SMITHDALE, Tiana 0 MBC
998 SCHIMMEL, Savanna 0 HEL
998 NORONHA, Nicole 0 SCB
998 ARUNDELL, Rebekah 0 STR

         
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 SOLIN, Ella 1.57 KOL
2 TREWIN, Carly 1.55 JSR
2 LANE, Shelby 1.55 LCC
4 GIBSON, Jennifer 1.5 SSD
4 MILLER, Hayley 1.5 SMK
4 LANE, Samantha 1.5 MDC
4 GILCHRIST, Liusaidh 1.5 WBC
4 GROSSE, Courtney 1.5 NAG
9 KERMAN, Ella 1.45 SHC
9 KNOWLES, Vanessa 1.45 JTC
9 CAIRNS, Amelia 1.45 ASC
9 BARTELS, Jessica 1.45 SSC
9 FRANKS-JONES, Bianca 1.45 UFC
14 MACKAY, Lois 1.43 LJB
15 WRANKMORE, Ashlea 1.42 SCB
16 GALLIOTT, Maddison 1.4 SNC
16 GILLA, Peta 1.4 ARA
16 PRUITT, Ashleigh 1.4 PMA
16 MILICICH, Jordan 1.4 MAK
16 STEWART, Tanisha 1.4 HEL
16 NEWTON, Rebekah 1.4 SWA
16 ROBERTS, Deni 1.4 SVA
23 SHENTON, Sophie 1.35 COR
23 RAVEN, Abbey 1.35 MER
23 SPARKES, Fiona 1.35 LAS
23 BYWATERS, Chelsey 1.35 SBC
23 DOMFEH, Vera 1.35 SOM
23 MATAU, Marlee 1.35 MCC
23 SNOWDON, Laura 1.35 TRA
23 COPEMAN-MITCHEL, Lucy 1.35 LWL
23 BROUGH, Kerri-Anne 1.35 CCS
23 FOREMAN, Jessica 1.35 KEA
33 WINTER, Sharni 1.33 PCA
33 HEGGS, Georgia 1.33 HCC
35 HOOFT, Emily 1.3 CHI
35 CLARK, Tayla 1.3 NEW
35 LENIHAN, Siobhan 1.3 IMC
35 THOMPSON, Morgan 1.3 CRY
35 RICHARDS, Bonnie-Rae 1.3 JWS
35 ZAKARIAS, Nicolette 1.3 MCY
35 FINNEGAN, Alice 1.3 QBC
42 FLANN, Bethany 1.25 CLO
42 EDRIES, Zaheerah 1.25 SAG
44 DEACON, Makayla 1.2 SLC
44 HAMMOND, Chloe 1.2 SJA
998 MARIS, Madalyn 0 PRE
998 PALUMBO, Monica 0 SET
998 SERAGUSANA, Georgia 0 SER
998 HOLMWOOD, Sophie 0 JPC
998 MCGOWAN, Alison 0 ECC
998 WAHAPA, Keri 0 MBC
998 VECCIA, Sophie 0 SJG
998 O'BRIEN, Brigitte 0 GMA
998 HUGHES, Sarah 0 KCC
998 TOBIN, Ella 0 CAC
998 PRIEST, Taylor 0 STR
998 MCMURRICH, Krysten 0 SMA

         
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 SOLIN, Ella 00:15.95 KOL
1 NEWTON, Rebekah 00:15.95 SWA
3 MILLER, Hayley 00:17.06 SMK
4 LANE, Shelby 00:17.18 LCC
5 BYRNE, Alexandra 00:17.23 MBC
6 GILCHRIST, Liusaidh 00:17.25 WBC
7 MULLANE, Samantha 00:17.29 LWL
8 SHENTON, Sophie 00:17.47 COR
9 LENDICH, Nicole 00:17.62 LAS
10 GOLISANO, Tarnica 00:17.63 PRE
11 CAIRNS, Amelia 00:17.67 ASC
12 PEOPLES, Courtney 00:17.89 JSR
13 RICHARDS, Rhiaan 00:18.23 JTC
14 PRUITT, Ashleigh 00:18.28 PMA
15 WILLIAMS, Matilda 00:18.33 NEW
16 BONI, Rebecca 00:18.51 SET
17 RAVEN, Abbey 00:18.56 MER
18 DE VRIES, Nicole 00:18.71 SNC
19 COMBES, Jayden 00:18.81 MAK
20 GILLA, Peta 00:18.84 ARA
21 BEYNON, Jamielee 00:18.87 SBC
22 HENNIGHAN, Bree-Anna 00:18.91 IMC
23 DIXON, Emily 00:18.96 TRA
24 THORBURN, Hayley 00:19.01 LJB
25 HENDE, Dahlia 00:19.07 SOM
26 MCCONNELL, Sinclair 00:19.12 KCC
27 MEYERS, Georgia 00:19.17 SHC
28 JOHNSON, Simone 00:19.22 ECC
28 FULLARTON, Amy 00:19.22 SVA
30 HOLMWOOD, Sophie 00:19.31 JPC
31 DOUST, Alana 00:19.36 SSD
32 MASTERS, Sarah 00:19.45 CRY
33 BEETON, Isabelle 00:19.66 SLC
34 KEZICH, Elizabeth 00:19.69 KEA
35 CIANCOTTI, Livia 00:19.81 UFC
36 STEWART, Tanisha 00:19.96 HEL
37 SING, Sasha 00:19.98 QBC
38 PIOK, Victoria 00:20.30 SER
39 NEILL, Chelsea 00:20.37 NAG
40 WINTER, Sharni 00:20.58 PCA
41 CROSS, Bethany 00:21.20 SJG
42 MAIR, Naomi 00:21.35 CHI
43 RANKINE, Kyrstie 00:21.36 STR
44 KILEY, Chelsea 00:21.37 SCB
45 VERBURG, Ashleigh 00:21.45 SSC
46 DYKSTRA, Shanae 00:21.51 CCS
47 WALLIS, Jacqueline 00:21.74 CLO
48 BECKINGHAM, Kirsten 00:22.17 MCC
49 ELLARD, India 00:22.25 HCC
50 JONES, Shekkira 00:22.43 CAC
51 BASSO, Simone 00:22.90 MDC
52 DOWDING, Emily 00:23.07 MCY
53 CLIFFORD, Kelly 00:23.76 GMA
54 TUCKER, Hannah 00:23.77 AKB
55 CUMMINGS, Hayley 00:23.97 SJA
56 HA, Wan Ting 00:24.04 SAG

         
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 PETERS, Helena 05:46.57 SBC
2 DU PLESSIS, Megan 05:47.04 LJB
3 BAINES, Alysia 05:49.11 CHI
4 PYMM, Taylor 05:52.81 COR
5 PEACOCK, Breana 05:55.96 SSD
6 FITZGERALD-BLOO, Ellie May 05:56.08 SHC
7 WALES, Rachael 05:59.16 MER
8 KING, Philippa 06:09.38 PMA
9 O'DEA, Jessica 06:12.79 JTC
10 STOBBE, Kirstin 06:12.87 SSC
11 GRADISEN, Deven 06:14.00 LCC
12 LOADER, Niamh 06:14.46 MCC
13 ANTHONY, Caitlin 06:19.00 PRE
14 RASMUSSEN, Kiersten 06:19.58 HEL
15 PORCARO, Alexia 06:25.09 SNC
16 KOHLEN (LADYMAN, Kirilee 06:27.64 SLC
17 GIBBS, Matilda 06:27.93 KEA
18 MILWAY, Chanelle 06:29.74 QBC
19 HAWDON, Jazmine 06:30.10 LAS
20 SESEGA, Aniva 06:33.34 ARA
21 GUARINO, Skye 06:35.83 IMC
22 BRISTOW, Teisha 06:36.33 UFC
23 BAIRSTOW, Bridie 06:38.30 ECC
24 O'BREE, Jaime 06:40.99 NAG
25 NESBITT, Michaela 06:41.99 JSR
26 HOES, Madison 06:42.77 ASC
27 POUWELSEN, Jemma 06:43.48 SJA
28 MAREE, Cindy-Lee 06:43.62 JPC
29 LAWRENCE, Brittany 06:43.77 WBC
30 RING, Sarah 06:44.34 SER
31 RIKY, Sarah 06:45.83 MDC
32 CARMICHAEL, Amica 06:52.37 SMK
33 ZUVELA, Daniela 06:58.94 SET
34 MOBILIA, Elly 07:02.04 NEW
35 TRIMBELL, Katie 07:08.22 MBC
36 ARMSTRONG, Belle 07:16.43 MAK
37 MOGRIDGE, Courtney 07:17.27 MCY
38 ANDREW, Paris 07:18.37 CRY
39 PARKHOUSE, Alexandra 07:19.14 SVA
40 ENSLIN, Marli 07:24.99 CCS
41 KRISHNA, Layla 07:30.56 LWL
42 BEAUMONT, Morgan 07:35.93 KOL
998 LOCHORE, Emily 00:00.00 SOM
998 BRINDLEY, Kaitlin 00:00.00 JWS
998 HARRISON, Daina 00:00.00 TRA
998 WOODS, Jade-Leigh 00:00.00 SJG
998 JAKOVICH, Mia 00:00.00 GMA
998 TAYLOR, Gabrielle 00:00.00 KCC

         
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 SCOTT, Tegan 05:12.95 LJB
2 VAN NIEKERK, Angelique 05:17.64 LWL
3 CAPEWELL, Brooke 05:25.67 TRA
4 BRIERLEY-HAY, Imogen 05:26.61 MER
5 NYBERG, Clare 05:29.23 MBC
6 COMBES, Tia 05:46.51 MAK
7 BRIARD, Shani 05:46.96 JSR
8 STOBBIE, Ciara 05:48.67 SHC
9 ROBINS-RETI, Cheyelle 05:50.16 ARA
10 MITCHELL, Alysha 05:56.20 LCC
11 LETCHFORD, Monica-Anne 05:57.28 SMK
12 ELBERS, Hannah 06:00.07 CRY
13 KIMBER, Kayleigh 06:00.29 SSC
14 WERNER, Emily 06:03.33 ASC
15 CUNNINGHAM, Ruby 06:04.82 PRE
16 COWLEY, Emma 06:05.83 SBC
17 COOPER, Lily 06:06.78 PMA
18 KNIGHT, Mikaela 06:06.83 UFC
19 GRANT, Ashleigh 06:08.47 COR
20 VERGONE, Abbey 06:08.76 MCC
21 HERMAN, Chantalle 06:10.27 SSD
22 BOWEN, Madeleine 06:11.50 MDC
23 SHANAHAN, Brehany 06:14.17 HEL
24 LAMBOURNE, Samantha 06:14.59 JPC
25 DOKIC, Anja 06:17.31 SER
26 MILENTIS, Yvette 06:17.79 KEA
27 BRITTON, Alicia 06:17.89 NEW
28 PLUNKETT, Olivia 06:20.62 IMC
29 URWIN, Anna 06:22.17 JTC
30 RADOVIC, Anastasija 06:26.55 KOL
31 HART, Kimberley 06:27.23 SET
32 FOURIE, Clarissa 06:28.25 CCS
33 DENHOLM, Caitlin 06:31.23 SJG
34 MCCARTHY, Jessica 06:36.32 ECC
35 ROSS, Monique 06:36.73 WBC
36 HEATH, Raelee 06:37.72 QBC
37 PULBROOK, Thea 06:40.58 NAG
38 JONES, Megan 06:55.79 CHI
39 KIEFER, Kimberly 06:57.87 GMA
40 BORDONI, Monica 07:00.90 SNC
41 DE VRIES, Bianca 07:08.64 KCC
42 NGUYEN, Sophie 07:08.96 MCY
43 CASTORINA, Isabella 07:12.76 SLC
44 TASSICKER, Stella 07:17.25 SJA
45 SCHOUTEN, Darcey 07:18.25 SVA
998 PILCHER, Ashleigh 00:00.00 LAS
998 POLAK, Paige 00:00.00 SOM

         
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:14.44 ROSS, Chad B
(SET) 2011
1 MCGRATH, Branden 00:16.59 JSR
2 PICCIRILLI, Brayden 00:16.75 SER
3 YEATES, Matthew 00:16.84 KOL
3 MARSHALL, Daniel 00:16.84 MCC
5 MCCANN, Kieran 00:17.02 PRE
6 NEEDHAM, Matthew 00:17.03 COR
7 ANDREWS, Jack 00:17.12 JTC
8 DUNKLEY, Jakeb 00:17.24 LWL
9 HANCOCK, Thomas 00:17.36 GMA
10 DE ROSARIO, Jarrod 00:17.40 CHI
11 FOTIADIS, Luke 00:17.86 CRY
12 KEATING, Nicholas 00:17.87 ACB
13 HOLMAN-MATHERS, Christian 00:17.92 NEW
14 INPHANTANG, Eric 00:18.00 UFC
15 THOMAS, William 00:18.29 NAG
16 LE, Joseph 00:18.31 MCY
17 MILLAR, Jacob 00:18.33 ECC
18 GILL, Louis 00:18.38 SET
19 BARKER, Michael 00:18.43 SHC
20 CONIGLIO, Brenden 00:18.56 LAS
21 ROSE, Jaxom 00:18.60 PCA
22 NAYLOR, Jake 00:18.67 SVA
23 HALL, Lewis 00:18.77 SSD
24 TYLER, Euan 00:18.80 ASC
25 UGLOW, Harrison 00:18.94 SMK
26 GIANCASPRO, Jordan 00:18.99 CBC
27 SMITH, Joshua 00:19.13 TRA
28 GODDING, Luke 00:19.14 LJB
29 DEJENE-TEKLU, Yohannes 00:19.17 SNC
30 HOLMES, Cooper 00:19.24 SCB
31 LYNCH, Conal 00:19.36 MDC
32 TUFFIELD, Callum 00:19.37 MAK
33 ALLEN, Tyler 00:19.38 STR
34 HALLIDAY, Taj 00:19.39 SMA
35 PRUITT, Cameron 00:19.64 PMA
35 GARDINER, Jacob 00:19.64 QBC
37 SHADBOLT, Blake 00:19.70 LCC
38 SHORTER, Jarrod 00:19.73 SWA
39 TEAROA, Corry 00:19.79 ARA
40 PAMPLING, Tyson-Jae 00:19.87 SOM
41 ENGELEV, Timothy 00:19.88 KEA
42 ASHWORTH, Joel 00:19.96 CCS
43 JENKINS, Jack 00:20.09 HEL
44 CAMPLIN, Billy 00:20.14 SJA
45 COLLINS, Mark 00:20.18 JPC
46 MILLAR, Jesse 00:20.20 WBC
47 FRESHER, Jordan 00:20.36 MAZ
48 EIAO, Jachai 00:20.42 AKB
49 ROHLOFF, Dane 00:20.79 IMC
50 WYDRA, Jordan 00:20.82 SSC
50 BENTINK, Rhys 00:20.82 KCC
52 JONES, Quinton 00:20.83 CLO
53 CHESCOE, Jake 00:20.87 SJG
54 LOWICKI, Kieren 00:21.62 SLC
55 SEAGRIM, Jake 00:22.16 SJN
56 MO, Dylan 00:24.04 SAG
57 COOMBES, Kyle 00:24.86 CAC

         
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:14.44 ROSS, Chad B
(SET) 2011
1 BRAY, Alexander 00:15.22 KOL
2 GRAYSON, Paul 00:15.33 SET
3 POWELL, Thomas 00:15.86 JTC
4 TU, Tin 00:16.07 JSR
5 AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson 00:16.14 SJG
6 LEEMING, Marc 00:16.31 PMA
7 MCSWAN, Steven 00:16.49 ECC
8 BOGUNOVICH, Mason 00:16.61 NEW
9 PETERS, Bradley 00:16.65 LAS
10 MATKOVICH, Henry 00:16.67 TRA
10 WHEATLEY, Mitchell 00:16.67 KEA
12 LAWTON, Jesse 00:16.77 SOM
13 ALEXANDER, Solomon 00:16.94 MCY
14 CARRERA, Keith 00:17.09 IMC
15 JASON, Liam 00:17.16 SHC
15 ALLENDER, Michael 00:17.16 SER
17 COETZER, Neil 00:17.22 JPC
18 WARDLE, Tate 00:17.24 COR
19 COOPER, Edward 00:17.27 MBC
20 JOHNSON, Jack 00:17.30 LJB
21 MANCINI, Jack 00:17.38 SNC
22 DONALDSON, Brandon 00:17.44 PCA
23 AMEDURI, Luke 00:17.48 CHI
24 WOODS, Keegan 00:17.65 SWA
25 MYERS, Oscar 00:17.67 PRE
26 CULLEN, Mason 00:17.77 NAG
27 JACKSON, Zachary 00:17.86 CRY
28 DESVAUX-HOLLAND, Leon 00:17.88 ARA
29 BOSHOFF, Matthew 00:17.94 QBC
30 SHARLAND, Jack 00:17.97 ASC
31 WORSLEY, Joshua 00:18.03 HEL
32 HALL, Timothy 00:18.04 WBC
32 FAED, James 00:18.04 GMA
34 KIDD, Wade 00:18.19 UFC
35 LECA, Pedro 00:18.30 SMA
36 HARVEY, Tyler 00:18.32 MAK
36 FEAST, Brody 00:18.32 MCC
38 KON, Oliver 00:18.36 CBC
39 CARTER, Jesse 00:18.46 SSD
40 DANIELE, Adam 00:18.74 MAZ
41 CHRISTIE, Duncan 00:18.81 SMK
42 MOORE, David 00:18.89 STR
43 JANKOWSKI, Blake 00:18.94 SVA
44 RICUPERO, Cosimo 00:19.09 LCC
45 SNASHALL, Nicholas 00:19.56 LWL
46 LE COULTRE, Nathan 00:19.87 KCC
47 SQUIBBS, Matthew 00:20.04 AKB
48 MITCHELL, Regan 00:20.29 ACB
49 WATSON, Cameron 00:20.41 SJN
50 HOWARTH, Declan 00:20.46 SJA
51 GARLAND, Jac 00:20.70 SSC
52 DONGRIN, Kaman 00:20.95 MDC
52 STEWART, Michael 00:20.95 HCC
54 DA PRATO, Thomas 00:22.65 SCB
55 FARSALAS, Andreas 00:23.55 SAG

         
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 MURPHY, Lachlan 55.04 NEW
2 NOCCIOLINO, Daniel 42.8 CBC
3 CHARLIE, Alphonse 42.48 PRE
4 KASSEM, Yusef 41.88 SNC
5 QUINN, Brayden 41.5 SHC
6 MILLS, Kadyn 40.18 LCC
7 SMITH, Jarred 37.95 MBC
8 HOWARD, Elijah 35.65 CLO
9 HEANE, Steve 35 ECC
10 LONG, Mackenzie 34.62 ASC
11 FLINT, Matthew 34.01 SJN
12 GUERRERA, Dominic 33.64 JTC
13 KOSTOPOULOS, Daniel 33.39 WBC
14 PAUL, Anthony 33.24 CCS
15 RADOSEVIC, Miroslav 33.17 SOM
16 SCRIMGEOUR, Angus 32.93 MAZ
17 TINAYENDA, Kevin 32.91 UFC
18 HEADLAND, Michael 32.65 ARA
19 WILSON, Roy 32.28 JPC
20 MUNT, Lewis 32.1 LAS
20 LUMLEY, Reagan 32.1 SJG
22 MUSCARA, Dion 31.57 CHI
23 PHILLIPS, Lucas 31.33 KEA
24 GATES, William 31.12 SSC
25 CULVERWELL, James 30.11 SSD
26 STRIBRNY, Patrik 29.15 IMC
27 FENNER, Iyan 29.02 SMK
28 KENNEDY, Keano 27.58 LWL
29 ATKINSON, Lachlan 27.22 MDC
30 HUTTON, Benjamin 27.01 GMA
31 CAMERON, Scott 26.9 PMA
32 MOORE, Ryan 26.18 JSR
32 COLLINS, Cameron 26.18 SVA
34 VALLENCE, Luke 25.74 MCC
35 TEMPLEMAN, Jordan 25.39 CRY
36 KENNEDY, Abraham 24.66 SER
37 PARKER, Levi 23.75 HEL
38 ROWLAND, Nicolaas 23.33 NAG
39 TAPPER, Luke 23 LJB
40 BRIGHT, Jayson 22.09 MAK
41 BEETON, Busta 21.09 SLC
42 BENARI, Dale 17.23 SJA
998 HARDY, Craig 0 COR
998 GREENLAW, Jake 0 SET
998 BALLARD, Andrew 0 MCY
998 BOTHA, Wade 0 QBC

         
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 54.34 S Papal
(Chisholm) 1989
1 CANN, Kieren 38.59 MDC
2 COETZER, Neil 35.8 JPC
3 FERGUSON, Jack 35.34 LAS
4 JANSEN, Connor 34.84 LCC
5 PLANE, Caelan 31.77 SHC
6 TURNBULL, Jake 30.73 JSR
7 MULLER, Levi 29.94 MCC
8 ROSS, Joseph 29.38 CHI
9 HUYNH, James 29.37 ECC
10 CAMPEOTTO, Michael 29.14 SER
11 MONDIA, Alexander 29.1 ARA
12 DOUGLAS, Jackson 29.06 JWS
13 DIXON, Mathew 28.66 SET
14 CARRERA, Keith 28.52 IMC
15 GAFFNEY, Finbar 28.21 CBC
16 ZULBERTI, Alexander 28.1 NEW
17 BOWIE, Lachlan 27 ASC
18 NGUYEN, Thanh 26.96 MCY
19 GOSSAGE, Damian 26.2 SJG
20 KREMER, Kaj 25.62 PMA
21 BLANK, Jordan 25.43 PRE
22 JEREMIC, Milorad 25.35 WBC
23 OLSON, Jaydon 25.34 MAZ
24 LOGUE, Erin 25.23 NAG
25 SINCLAIR, Jarrad 25.12 CRY
26 LALANI, Saahir 25.09 JTC
27 BETHELL, Jonnie-Dee 24.99 SSD
28 MULLER, Andre 24.58 LJB
29 CHRISTENSEN, Max 24.42 UFC
30 PATTERSON, Cameron 24.18 SMK
31 BLINMAN, Tyrell 24.12 SSC
32 INGRAM, Harry 23.04 COR
33 LAING, Jordan 22.72 SNC
34 SHEEHAN, Isaac 22.49 MAK
35 GLIDDON, Thomas 22.13 HEL
36 SHIELDS, Dean 21.64 TRA
37 CARR, Blake 21.33 GMA
38 MACRAY, Andrew 20.29 SOM
39 PAN MADING, Dut 19.84 QBC
40 MCCLURE, Hayden 11.44 MBC

         
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 MOLONEY, Trey 40.59 CBC
2 BROUGH, Jeremy 37.09 MBC
3 WATKINS, Ryan 32.73 SSD
4 FISHER, Matthew 32.72 JTC
5 ESPINOZA, Joshua 31.55 CHI
6 FOX, Brayden 31.24 JWS
7 NORRIE, Blake 30.45 MAZ
8 SUTTON, Noah 30.27 PRE
9 TLUANGNEH, Tawk Cern thang 29.76 ARA
10 COOK, Aaron 29.54 SHC
11 BERNHARDT, Leium 29.25 JPC
12 BREEDEN, Matthew 28.99 GMA
13 NICHOLAS, Benjamin 28.47 ASC
14 HENNESS, Caleb 28.43 KOL
15 NORMAN, Jared 28.23 UFC
16 ROGERS, Bailey 27.8 NEW
17 WITHERS, Mitchell 26.24 LCC
18 TRAJKOVSKI, Steven 25.81 MDC
19 BEARDSELL, Jordan 25.65 COR
20 KASHABA, Arnold 25.39 SNC
21 TAYLOR, Zachary 25.21 LAS
22 WARBURTON, Mitchell 24.76 JSR
23 HARTY, Kieran 23.54 PMA
24 BENNETT, Ross 23.28 QBC
25 ANDERSON, Callum 23.08 SOM
26 MARTIN, Thomas 23.04 WBC
27 HESLINGTON, Matthew 23.01 SJG
28 GISMONDI, James 22.46 SET
29 JOUBERT, Wynand 19.77 LJB
30 HOLBROOK, Zac 18.8 MCY
31 RANDOLPH, Ethan 17.05 IMC
32 QUELCUTTI, Matthew 15.5 SSC
33 CHARMAN, Mitchell 15.09 SWA
34 MCLERNON, Connor 13 CRY
998 LARGE, Jarod 0 SMK
998 MAPOOTH, Makuei 0 SER
998 ECCLESTONE, Jack 0 MAK
998 MARDI, Clinton 0 ECC

         
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:13.00 D Valenti
(La Salle) 1974
1 BARBER, Jake 04:43.61 SMK
2 WALTON, Benjamin 04:44.09 MDC
3 YOUNG, Jordan 04:46.36 JTC
4 WRIGHT, Mitchell 04:53.20 JSR
5 MCCARTHY, Gavin 04:53.48 PRE
6 HEADLAND, Michael 04:55.66 ARA
7 RING, Brydon 04:58.10 COR
8 BILLING, Ryan 04:59.67 SHC
9 BRAMLEY, Callum 05:01.62 JPC
10 NOCCIOLINO, Daniel 05:01.73 CBC
11 JOHNSTONE, Jack 05:04.46 SSD
12 BEERKENS, Stephen 05:06.38 LAS
13 BEISSEL, Jack 05:06.53 IMC
14 O'BRIEN, Thomas 05:07.39 MAZ
15 MURPHY, Aiden 05:07.68 SNC
16 SANDERS, Christopher 05:08.41 MCY
17 GARRATT, Campbell 05:09.64 SLC
18 HUNTER-ARAGU, Curtly 05:12.77 CLO
19 PASSMORE, Thomas 05:14.70 CRY
20 PETERSEN, Deon 05:16.00 LWL
21 HOBAN, Hugh 05:16.23 MAK
22 KELLY, Jordan 05:18.85 NAG
23 DAVIDSON, Daniel 05:18.93 JWS
24 MUSIKA, Jesse 05:20.52 SET
25 HENNEKER, Matthew 05:20.64 SER
26 MALLYON, Clinton 05:20.82 WBC
27 CLARK, Aidan 05:21.29 MBC
28 COLBOURNE, Mathew 05:21.62 PMA
29 KAMARA, Michael 05:23.86 UFC
30 HALE, Timothy 05:23.87 LCC
31 WALL, Alexander 05:25.08 TRA
32 KIPPS, Brandon 05:28.40 SSC
33 COLLINS, James 05:29.60 KCC
34 VASSALLO, Zachary 05:39.39 NEW
35 LAWRENCE, Michael 05:39.47 SJG
36 LUCAS, Matthew 05:41.25 HEL
37 THOMAS, Mark 05:41.52 QBC
38 YEATES, John 05:42.57 KOL
39 BUTLER, James 05:47.17 LJB
40 MACDONALD, Taigh 05:48.83 ASC
41 GOMEZ-JACKSON, Akshay 05:51.03 CHI
42 MAY, Ryan 05:55.38 GMA
43 DUNKLEY, Brodie 05:58.56 KEA
44 JONES, Lochlan 05:59.02 ECC
45 FRASER, Michael 06:02.79 SOM
46 JONES, Ryan 06:11.00 SJN
47 HINES, Jackson 06:12.41 SJA
48 CARBONE, Christopher 06:14.76 SVA

         
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:13.00 D Valenti
(La Salle) 1974
1 WESLEY, Kurt 04:31.73 COR
2 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore 04:33.87 ASC
3 ANDREWS, Dylan 04:37.87 JTC
4 SHAW, Ben 04:40.24 LAS
5 WILSON, Brandon 04:40.79 MDC
6 HOOPER-LEWIS, Harri 04:42.14 TRA
7 COOK, Leighton 04:42.76 SMK
7 CROOK, Morgan 04:42.76 MBC
9 MCCOMB, Joel 04:44.78 CBC
10 MARTIN, Alex 04:45.71 WBC
11 DOWRICK, Brandon 04:48.19 JPC
12 MOSELEY, Broghan 04:50.56 PRE
13 WALKER, Brody 04:51.86 LCC
14 AMOS, Thomas 04:52.66 MAZ
15 TSIRIGOTIS, Geordi 04:53.95 NEW
16 LINDSAY, Bailey 04:54.43 MCC
17 TYRRELL, Kobi 04:55.86 ARA
18 CAMPBELL, Cooper 04:56.19 HEL
19 GASTEV, Christopher 04:56.74 SER
20 FRANKEN, Matthew 04:59.06 SHC
21 WILSON, Joel 05:00.74 JSR
22 NELMES, Corey 05:01.26 SSD
23 ELLIOTT, Bryson 05:02.31 SJN
24 MANGANO, Anton 05:03.33 SET
25 SAFFIOTI, Liam 05:04.38 SNC
26 BALLARD, Andrew 05:04.97 MCY
27 MAZUREK, Rhys 05:06.35 IMC
28 BREDENKAMP, Kade 05:07.69 UFC
29 DAYMOND, Luke 05:08.72 KOL
30 VAN HEERDEN, Daniel 05:09.19 KCC
31 VINE, Carl 05:10.30 PMA
32 O'SULLIVAN, Dean 05:11.07 SSC
33 EMBERSON, Jordan 05:11.91 CRY
34 JACKSON, Brayden 05:12.02 SJG
35 SLY, Callum 05:12.62 GMA
36 BUDISELIK, Matt 05:13.22 MAK
37 GARRETT, Jamey 05:19.55 CCS
38 GOLDING, Jordan 05:19.64 ECC
39 TULLY, Curtis 05:19.86 SLC
40 CORRIGAN, Benjamin 05:23.36 QBC
41 KENNEDY, Mitchell 05:24.99 SOM
42 WELSH, Joshua 05:26.26 NAG
43 GORTON, Matthew 05:35.51 LJB
44 DUNN, Jack 05:40.46 SJA
45 GILBERT, Luke 05:42.78 LWL
46 CANET-GIBSON, Jacob 05:58.93 SVA
47 HUYNH, Jonathan 05:59.71 CHI
48 WEBSTER, Nicholas 06:06.26 KEA
998 NGUYEN, Edward 00:00.00 JWS

         
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008
1 NELSON, Shaun 00:14.45 SET
2 MOLONEY, Trey 00:15.13 CBC
3 TICHARWA, Oswald 00:15.24 SNC
4 SMOJE, Kieron 00:15.40 LAS
5 MYERS, Jack 00:15.83 JTC
6 DOYLE, Ryan 00:16.39 MAZ
7 SMITH, Jarred 00:16.56 MBC
8 WITHERS, Mitchell 00:16.59 LCC
9 MENDOZA, Calvin 00:16.81 JSR
10 DRABBLE, Harrison 00:16.95 LJB
11 TRAJKOVSKI, Steven 00:17.12 MDC
12 SLATER, Neil 00:17.24 CLO
13 JOHNSON, Myles 00:17.36 COR
14 ROSER, Joshua 00:17.37 MCY
15 WHITE, Curtis 00:17.40 NAG
16 COLLINS, Logan 00:17.49 ECC
17 HIGGINS, Jac 00:17.52 SSD
18 COMBRINCK, Keanu 00:17.70 QBC
19 REYNOLDS-LOCKWO, Andrew 00:17.77 SSC
20 DOBSON, Rhys 00:17.78 TRA
21 TIMPSON, Alexander 00:17.83 PMA
21 POLMEAR, Benjamin 00:17.83 HEL
23 LYNN, James 00:17.97 KOL
24 PHILLIPS, Lucas 00:18.01 KEA
25 HARRY, Bronson 00:18.04 NEW
26 KEMPTON, Jordan 00:18.07 PRE
27 BROUGHTON, Luke 00:18.15 SOM
28 MULHOLLAND-PATT, Seamus 00:18.18 ASC
29 HENDERSON, Joel 00:18.32 WBC
30 VOSSEBELT, Brandon 00:18.38 JPC
31 BIGGS, Connor 00:18.77 MCC
32 MAPOOTH, Makuei 00:18.78 SER
33 BRANLEY, Jake 00:18.82 SJG
34 STRIBRNY, Patrik 00:19.14 IMC
35 TLUANGNEH, Tawk Cern thang 00:19.36 ARA
35 BROWN, Josh 00:19.36 MAK
37 SMOKER, Liam 00:19.63 GMA
38 KENNEDY, Peter 00:19.71 SMK
39 BUSHE-JONES, Samuel 00:19.79 SVA
40 BELCHER, James 00:20.11 UFC
41 SRIKRAM, Chakkrit 00:20.91 SJA
42 ARNOLD, Karl 00:20.94 KCC
43 CHARMAN, Mitchell 00:21.07 SWA
44 BEETON, Busta 00:21.20 SLC
45 THOMSON, Brodie 00:21.41 LWL
46 HOOPER, Jordan 00:21.65 CRY
47 TIET, Anthony 00:22.27 CHI

         
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008
1 KONLE, Julian 00:14.61 CBC
2 ROSS, Chad 00:14.66 ARA
3 PITCHER, Jake 00:14.74 COR
4 LONG, Mackenzie 00:15.19 ASC
5 CHARLIE, Alphonse 00:15.83 PRE
6 RHEINLANDER, Jesse 00:15.86 UFC
7 MATAITOGA, Marika 00:15.97 NAG
8 TARR, Gbogbah (jnr) 00:16.13 LCC
9 MARRINER, Corey 00:16.15 MBC
10 GORDON, Aidan 00:16.21 MAZ
11 KENNEDY, Abraham 00:16.25 SER
12 WOLDEMARIAM, Muse 00:16.34 SNC
13 MCMILLAN, Ryan 00:16.43 JSR
14 GANGELL, Alexander 00:16.67 WBC
15 PALOMO, Rick 00:16.70 MCY
16 TURNER, Jacob 00:16.71 MDC
17 MIOTTI, James 00:16.73 SHC
18 MCRAE, Troy 00:16.85 KEA
19 ATKINSON, Jakob 00:16.90 HEL
20 LACCO, Jakodi 00:17.00 CLO
21 HARIA, Sahel 00:17.01 SMK
22 STEWART, Joshua 00:17.23 IMC
23 HANSSON, Blake 00:17.31 KOL
24 MILES, Benjamin 00:17.47 LAS
25 DANCER, Travis 00:17.48 SSC
25