Return to Page1
Results posted: 1 OCT 13
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 61.64 James Tolich (Chisholm) 2012 |
||
1 | KEITEL, Tyler | 57.17 | CHI |
2 | NICHOLLS, Charles | 48.5 | KBC |
3 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 47.14 | KEA |
4 | NOCCIOLINO, Daniel | 46.9 | CBC |
5 | HERZFELD, Robert Edward th | 46.21 | HEL |
6 | KASSEM, Yusef | 46.11 | SNC |
7 | RAFFA, Jordan | 45.35 | SET |
8 | CHARLES, Christopher | 44.57 | SMK |
9 | MORGAN, Manton | 43.78 | CLO |
10 | MATHEI, Thon Duop | 43.12 | ARA |
11 | DUNSTAN, Lennard | 41.62 | LAS |
12 | HANEKOM, Bernard | 40.54 | JPC |
13 | HARRIS, Tane | 40.28 | LWL |
14 | NEEDHAM, Andrew | 40.13 | COR |
15 | GUERRERA, Dominic | 39.81 | JTC |
16 | LONG, Harrison | 39.42 | ASC |
17 | SHEPPARD, Jordan | 39.33 | JSR |
18 | WEDDERBURN, Nat | 39.3 | BCG |
19 | DIXON, Luke | 39.24 | KCC |
20 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 39.19 | PRE |
21 | ATKINSON, Lachlan | 38.97 | MDC |
22 | KEOH, Nathan | 38.94 | SSD |
23 | ZELLER, Jakob | 38.9 | MCY |
24 | WELLS, Joshua | 38.15 | LJB |
25 | CORNISH, Thomas | 38.12 | LCC |
26 | MALTON, Ryan | 37.96 | SHC |
27 | FOUCHE, Derek | 36.85 | SJA |
27 | BARRACLOUGH, Boo | 36.85 | OFC |
29 | NORMAN, Jared | 36.72 | UFC |
30 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 35.98 | SVA |
31 | MCGRATH, West | 35.6 | MAK |
32 | BROWNE, Mitchell | 35.49 | MAZ |
33 | KENNEDY, Blake | 35.33 | TRA |
34 | KIERNAN, Jordan | 35.16 | PMA |
35 | STENT, Samuel | 34.51 | HCC |
36 | MANN, Tristian | 34.31 | SCB |
37 | LIEBENBERG, Hancko | 34.3 | QBC |
37 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 34.3 | PCA |
39 | EIAO, Jachai | 34.01 | AKB |
40 | GATES, William | 33.9 | SSC |
41 | LECA, Pedro | 33.42 | SMA |
42 | JAVAT, Pearce | 33.02 | SAG |
43 | BEISSEL, Luke | 32.56 | IMC |
44 | WINDSOR, Joshua | 31.95 | NEW |
45 | CAPENER, James | 31.48 | MBC |
46 | MANUAI, Petrus | 30.61 | STR |
47 | COLLIER, Billy | 30.55 | ECC |
48 | MOUNT-BRYSON, Joshua | 30.3 | FIA |
49 | GARRETT, Jamey | 30.25 | CCS |
50 | NELTHORPE, Julian | 29.84 | SER |
51 | TAYLOR, Warwick | 29.43 | KOL |
52 | LOMMAN, Hayden | 29.34 | ACB |
53 | BURGESS, David | 28.72 | CRY |
54 | BAKER, Bailey | 28.1 | SLC |
55 | OSWICK-KOK, Sebastien | 27.4 | MCC |
56 | DONKER, Jarrett | 26.73 | SJG |
57 | SEAGRIM, Jake | 24.48 | SJN |
58 | REES, Jordan | 23.78 | SWA |
59 | WELSH, Joshua | 23.4 | NAG |
60 | THOMAS, Michael | 23.11 | JWS |
61 | TOBIN, Marcus | 19.08 | CAC |
62 | CROFT, Jacob | 18.75 | GMA |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 14.01 | JSR |
2 | ROBINSON, Logan | 12.19 | SCB |
3 | DAVIDSON, Jesse | 12.07 | NAG |
4 | MEWS, Lachlan | 12.01 | KBC |
5 | SEMMLER, Kyle | 11.68 | FIA |
6 | HART, Michael | 11.67 | SSC |
7 | ASHWORTH, Peni | 11.41 | MAZ |
8 | LUO, William | 10.9 | ASC |
9 | MYBURGH, Johan | 10.85 | BCG |
10 | ROWLANDS, Nicholas | 10.7 | SNC |
11 | RAJANAYAGAM, Liam | 10.64 | COR |
12 | NANKIVELL, Kyle | 10.63 | LWL |
13 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 10.58 | JTC |
14 | THOMPSON, Patrick | 10.53 | NEW |
15 | MCGRATH, Jack | 10.5 | CBC |
16 | BOGDANICH, Damon | 10.41 | LJB |
17 | LITHERLAND, Jaxon | 10.4 | ECC |
18 | DENNIS, Lee | 10.29 | QBC |
19 | HILL, Adrian | 10.21 | PMA |
20 | GOMES, Dominic | 10.2 | MCY |
21 | SHEEHY, Daniel | 10.12 | CHI |
22 | BROUTIN, Taylor | 10.08 | PRE |
23 | HOCKING, Jayden | 9.99 | ARA |
24 | D'ANTOINE, Kyle | 9.96 | SET |
24 | MALTESE, Jake | 9.96 | LAS |
26 | MATCHETT, Caleb | 9.92 | KCC |
27 | MARTIN, Quinn | 9.9 | SWA |
28 | DJUKIC, Damijan | 9.89 | SMK |
29 | FARRAR, Lachlan | 9.86 | MAK |
30 | POLGLAZE, Griffin | 9.71 | KOL |
31 | GRAY, Jonty | 9.7 | SLC |
32 | COLER, Keenan | 9.62 | SVA |
33 | MACDONALD, Cameron | 9.61 | CRY |
34 | STOBBIE, Denvar | 9.52 | CCS |
35 | MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles | 9.5 | HEL |
36 | TURNER, Zachary | 9.45 | MDC |
37 | JEFFERIES, Scott | 9.43 | SER |
38 | MANN, Isaac | 9.08 | CLO |
39 | MAZZAROLO, James | 9.04 | KEA |
40 | SHORE, Rhys | 9.01 | UFC |
41 | SALATO-MARTINEZ, Carlo | 9 | SJA |
42 | JOHNSON, Christopher | 8.9 | SAG |
43 | RAMIREZ, Connor | 8.82 | SMA |
44 | MCCALLUM, Gregory | 8.68 | SHC |
45 | BUNE, Digby | 8.63 | PCA |
46 | WEBSTER, Ryan | 8.61 | SSD |
47 | ROBERTSON, David | 8.59 | SJN |
48 | BOURNE, Samuel | 8.57 | GMA |
49 | ABBEY, Lochlan | 8.42 | ACB |
50 | STEPHENSON, Jared | 7.94 | LCC |
51 | SAVELL, Jacob | 7.86 | STR |
52 | FITZSIMMONS, Steele | 7.64 | SJG |
53 | LAWTON, Zackary | 7.59 | AKB |
54 | MCNALLY, Sionyn | 7.52 | HCC |
55 | BERNHARD, Luke | 6.78 | CAC |
56 | MILLOWICK, Tobias | 1.47 | JPC |
998 | PATRONI, Brodie | 0 | MBC |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | RODIN ZIMDAHL, Travis | 14.06 | ECC |
2 | BALESTRA, Jake | 13.62 | JSR |
3 | TREBY, Jack | 13.08 | SSC |
4 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 12.81 | LAS |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jaigah | 12.75 | NAG |
6 | SLEDZINSKI, Sean | 12.73 | MCC |
7 | HINDMARSH, Kurt | 12.69 | AKB |
8 | MASIBAKA, Thomas | 12.01 | ARA |
9 | WILLIAMS, Jaxon | 11.81 | MAK |
10 | HAYRES, Auryn | 11.62 | BCG |
11 | POPZELEFF, George | 11.32 | SMK |
12 | MURUGAN, Dale | 11.29 | KOL |
13 | LYONS, Hamish | 11.28 | JTC |
14 | DUBBELMAN, Brett | 11.26 | KBC |
15 | RANGITOHERIRI, Jack | 11.19 | SNC |
16 | GRIMES, Cathal | 11.02 | PRE |
17 | KIDD, Christopher | 10.94 | ASC |
18 | MARTIN, Bailey | 10.9 | SWA |
19 | LUKAN, Benjamin | 10.81 | CRY |
20 | PATIENCE, Michael | 10.78 | ACB |
21 | ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus | 10.75 | KCC |
22 | LEWIS, Daniel | 10.73 | FIA |
23 | WARD, Lachlan | 10.7 | SHC |
23 | JANE, Andrew | 10.7 | SCB |
25 | ASHWORTH, Michael | 10.62 | MAZ |
26 | HOOPER, Nathan | 10.51 | SSD |
27 | XU, Chen | 10.49 | MDC |
28 | SUMICH, Zane | 10.41 | CBC |
29 | FOURIE, Villiers | 10.37 | CCS |
30 | LEE, Christopher | 10.35 | UFC |
31 | HUGGINS, Isaac | 10.34 | COR |
32 | JESSETT, Nathan | 10.33 | JPC |
33 | DE NICOLIS, Joshua | 10.28 | SER |
34 | LILLIMAGI, Jordon | 10.26 | LWL |
35 | LANE, Nathan | 10.24 | CHI |
36 | MASTERS, Christopher | 10.02 | MCY |
37 | COYLE, Zachary | 9.94 | HCC |
38 | GOURLIE, Liam | 9.89 | QBC |
39 | VO, Brenden | 9.85 | SMA |
40 | CROOKES, Liam | 9.8 | SJG |
41 | CAMPAGNOLO, Caleb | 9.76 | GMA |
42 | WILLIAMSON, Curran | 9.73 | MBC |
43 | CLIFFORD, Jack | 9.69 | NEW |
44 | GORNIK-HODGE, Jacobe | 9.68 | LCC |
45 | BAKER, Michael | 9.57 | SLC |
46 | BIRD, Jamie | 9.52 | PMA |
47 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 9.42 | JWS |
48 | WARNE, Jacob | 9.39 | SET |
49 | ALEKSIC, Nicholas | 9.35 | SAG |
50 | MONEY, Jared Paul | 9.32 | HEL |
51 | DOBBS, Callum | 9.28 | OFC |
52 | TURTON, Ned | 9.2 | SJA |
53 | ROWLAND, Caelum | 9.14 | SVA |
54 | HARRIS, Nathan | 9.08 | CLO |
55 | DE THIERRY, Michael | 8.99 | PCA |
56 | VELLIOS, Thomas | 8.8 | KEA |
57 | PARKINSON, Hayden | 8.73 | CAC |
58 | LABUSCHAGNE, Gerrit | 8.67 | LJB |
59 | BALDWIN, Joshua | 7.92 | STR |
60 | BURGES, Samuel | 7.65 | SJN |
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 1.3 | MER |
1 | MILES, Grace | 1.3 | SMK |
3 | MASSEY, Charlotte | 1.26 | BCG |
4 | LETIZIA, Gemma | 1.25 | CHI |
4 | WHITTLE-HERBERT, Amy | 1.25 | ASC |
4 | BAILEY, Jade | 1.25 | SSD |
4 | REIDY, Niamh | 1.25 | SBC |
4 | DURRANT, Sophie | 1.25 | JTC |
4 | LINTON, Lauren | 1.25 | PMA |
4 | CHAMBERS, Courtnie | 1.25 | SJG |
11 | MOFFAT, Anna | 1.23 | NAG |
12 | NULSEN, Chelsea | 1.22 | OFC |
13 | JOUBERT, Danika | 1.2 | JSR |
13 | YAM, Kenisha | 1.2 | PRE |
13 | ROBERTS, Keelan | 1.2 | SHC |
13 | STRUNK, Maddison | 1.2 | MDC |
13 | BOTICA, Chelsea | 1.2 | SMA |
18 | CLIFTON, Nyha | 1.16 | ACB |
19 | NERI, Olivia | 1.15 | COR |
19 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 1.15 | LAS |
19 | BYRNES, Sarah | 1.15 | NEW |
19 | HARRISON, Leanne | 1.15 | KOL |
19 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 1.15 | ARA |
19 | JAMES, Millie | 1.15 | JPC |
19 | LESLIE, Madeleine | 1.15 | LJB |
19 | CARTER, Laura | 1.15 | IMC |
19 | MANDERI, Sara | 1.15 | SER |
19 | PINTO, Alexandra | 1.15 | LCC |
19 | PARKER, Jessica | 1.15 | SSC |
19 | WADDINGTON, Sophie | 1.15 | TRA |
19 | HUMPHREYS, Kyarna | 1.15 | MBC |
19 | DALTON, Sesha | 1.15 | KEA |
19 | BOSHOFF, Michelle | 1.15 | QBC |
19 | SIMPSON, Kirsten Allena | 1.15 | HEL |
19 | BOYLE, Jade | 1.15 | CCS |
19 | TAYLOR, Grace | 1.15 | PCA |
37 | KENO, Briarley | 1.1 | CRY |
37 | MUIRHEAD, Kaitlyn | 1.1 | JWS |
37 | BUCKLEY, Maddison | 1.1 | SWA |
37 | CREEK, Annabel | 1.1 | GMA |
37 | DERBY, Alana | 1.1 | SVA |
37 | STEELE, Chloe | 1.1 | LWL |
37 | O'DRISCOLL, Tatum | 1.1 | SJN |
37 | MCLEOD, Tanika | 1.1 | HCC |
37 | KATSAVOUNIDIS, Evangelia | 1.1 | SAG |
46 | KARADADA, Martina | 1.05 | CLO |
46 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 1.05 | STR |
48 | LEE, Annabelle | 1 | UFC |
48 | DINH, Vy Thao | 1 | KCC |
998 | NEAL, Hannah | 0 | SET |
998 | HERON, Madison | 0 | SNC |
998 | PRESCOTT, Jaime | 0 | KBC |
998 | BENNETT, Ali | 0 | MCY |
998 | RESIC, Ashlee | 0 | ECC |
998 | SAYER, Hannah | 0 | SJA |
998 | PRETORIUS, Jade-Lee | 0 | SCB |
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 1.45 | JTC |
2 | REPACHOLI, Jessica | 1.37 | BCG |
3 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 1.36 | SHC |
4 | GOLDING, Leilani | 1.35 | LCC |
5 | THORNE, Kate | 1.34 | KBC |
6 | SERRA, Jasmine | 1.33 | MER |
7 | CROWHURST, Georgia | 1.3 | SMK |
7 | FOWLER, Olivia | 1.3 | PMA |
7 | KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe | 1.3 | SNC |
7 | GUMINA, Olivia | 1.3 | LWL |
11 | MICALE, Rani | 1.28 | GMA |
12 | GREEN, Ashleigh | 1.26 | NAG |
13 | PATTERSON, Joely | 1.25 | ASC |
13 | SZCZESNY, Mikayla | 1.25 | PRE |
13 | GUADAGNINO, Chloe | 1.25 | SBC |
13 | WATKINS, Abbie | 1.25 | NEW |
13 | MURPHY, Adele | 1.25 | KOL |
13 | MURDOCH, Celeste | 1.25 | SET |
13 | ERNST, Cassidy | 1.25 | IMC |
13 | RILEY, Antionnette | 1.25 | ARA |
13 | D'ARCY, Abbey | 1.25 | SWA |
13 | INGRAM, Kalani | 1.25 | TRA |
13 | NAYLOR, Emma | 1.25 | SVA |
13 | MASON, Manon | 1.25 | HEL |
13 | KRIEL, Elsje | 1.25 | KCC |
13 | ARMSTRONG, Brianna | 1.25 | HCC |
27 | PINTO, Rebecca | 1.2 | CHI |
27 | WITTS, Shae | 1.2 | JSR |
27 | RUSSELL, Phoebe | 1.2 | SSD |
27 | FAAS, Megan | 1.2 | CRY |
27 | EDMONDSON, Alessia | 1.2 | SER |
27 | TUCKER, Megan | 1.2 | MDC |
27 | OKOT, Floura | 1.2 | MCY |
27 | GARRATT, Jamie | 1.2 | KEA |
27 | AHNANTAKRISHNAN, Alysha | 1.2 | UFC |
27 | HOLDCROFT, Alexandra | 1.2 | SJG |
27 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 1.2 | SMA |
27 | MCHUGH, Samantha | 1.2 | PCA |
39 | TEASDALE, Hayley | 1.19 | ACB |
40 | DOAN, Jackie | 1.16 | SAG |
40 | HOUGHTON, Susanna | 1.16 | OFC |
42 | UNIEWICZ, Natasha | 1.15 | COR |
42 | HSI, Amber | 1.15 | LAS |
42 | BRENNAN, Georgia | 1.15 | LJB |
42 | BENNETT, Teal | 1.15 | SSC |
42 | BODINI, Chloe | 1.15 | ECC |
42 | GRIFFITHS, Milla | 1.15 | MBC |
42 | BROWN, Lucy | 1.15 | JWS |
49 | BECKX, Celeste | 1.1 | QBC |
49 | PEREZ, Madeline | 1.1 | SJA |
51 | LEE REYNOLDS, Caitlin | 1.05 | CCS |
51 | LOCKE, Sian | 1.05 | STR |
53 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 1 | SJN |
998 | BAKER, Chelsea | 0 | SCB |
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.55 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2012 |
||
1 | MAKER-MAKUR, Makur | 1.49 | IMC |
2 | ROBSON, Jamie | 1.45 | HEL |
3 | RIAK, Ajak | 1.43 | JSR |
4 | PRICE, Mitchell | 1.4 | MAZ |
5 | ALEXANDER, Cameron | 1.35 | ASC |
5 | MCAULEY, Aidan | 1.35 | SSD |
5 | KNIGHT, Luke | 1.35 | NEW |
5 | REDMAN, Jack | 1.35 | SET |
9 | MEDHAT, Thomas | 1.3 | SHC |
9 | GALVIN, Finn | 1.3 | JTC |
9 | WOOLFORD, Dylan | 1.3 | PMA |
9 | DWEH, Samuel | 1.3 | MCY |
9 | AUSTIN, Troy | 1.3 | TRA |
9 | JEKETERA, Tanatsa | 1.3 | SVA |
9 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 1.3 | SJA |
9 | BUCKNELL, Tai | 1.3 | LWL |
17 | HAMILTON, Joshua | 1.28 | SCB |
18 | WALLER, Jake | 1.25 | COR |
18 | HOWARD, Joe | 1.25 | PRE |
18 | PITTARD, Tyson | 1.25 | CBC |
18 | PLUMMER, Henry | 1.25 | SMK |
18 | FERGUSON, Marcus | 1.25 | SSC |
18 | BARBER, Lachlan | 1.25 | KEA |
18 | HUDSON, Declan | 1.25 | QBC |
18 | CONNOLLY, Michael | 1.25 | UFC |
18 | TORSVIK, Kai | 1.25 | JWS |
18 | VELDA, Daniel | 1.25 | PCA |
18 | HILTON, Brenton | 1.25 | HCC |
29 | LIVERMORE, Kye | 1.2 | CHI |
29 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 1.2 | LAS |
29 | GREY, Jaylen | 1.2 | ARA |
29 | BRENNAN, Lachlan | 1.2 | LJB |
29 | BOONNARK, Aiden | 1.2 | MDC |
29 | O'REILLY, Sean | 1.2 | MBC |
29 | LOMBARD, Aiden | 1.2 | CCS |
29 | KREKOS, Jadon | 1.2 | STR |
29 | BAILEY, Sam | 1.2 | ACB |
38 | JOHNSON, Benjamin | 1.15 | SNC |
38 | JONES, Jayden | 1.15 | CRY |
38 | BALLANTYNE, Wyatt | 1.15 | ECC |
38 | KHAN, Mikaeel | 1.15 | SMA |
38 | KNIGHT, Jesse | 1.15 | CAC |
43 | SCOTT, Joshua | 1.1 | GMA |
43 | GROENEWALD, Ryno | 1.1 | KCC |
43 | FLEMING, Harrison | 1.1 | OFC |
46 | THOMPSON, Kaine | 1.05 | SJG |
46 | KALINTSIS, Kosta | 1.05 | SAG |
998 | BAIRSTOW, Declan | 0 | LCC |
998 | SCAFETTA, Anthony | 0 | SER |
998 | PRICE, Carl | 0 | JPC |
998 | DAVIDSON, Kain | 0 | KBC |
998 | MARAIS, Johannes | 0 | NAG |
998 | DAGGETT, Aidan | 0 | BCG |
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.55 FOX, Lachlan (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | ENGLISH, Luke | 1.5 | MAZ |
1 | LEES, Jordan | 1.5 | LWL |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 1.49 | JSR |
4 | ANDERSON, Zachary | 1.46 | SSD |
5 | NG, Mir | 1.45 | HEL |
6 | LUTULA-OSSOMBE, Willy | 1.43 | IMC |
6 | KRSANAC, Cameron | 1.43 | SER |
8 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 1.4 | LAS |
8 | FORREST, Benjamin | 1.4 | NEW |
8 | PRINCE-LEWIS, Andrew | 1.4 | PMA |
8 | PAPADOPOULOS, Christopher | 1.4 | SSC |
8 | GOUGH, Seth | 1.4 | TRA |
13 | HAYLETT, Scott | 1.35 | CHI |
13 | KELLY, Kade | 1.35 | ASC |
13 | BEST, Alex | 1.35 | COR |
13 | WISSING, Lucan | 1.35 | SMK |
13 | JOHN, Nyika | 1.35 | SNC |
13 | GAKMAR, Paul | 1.35 | MCY |
13 | NEALE, Jack | 1.35 | MBC |
13 | MILLER, Gerald | 1.35 | SJG |
13 | MORCOM, James | 1.35 | SJA |
22 | GRANT, Angus | 1.3 | CBC |
22 | NORMAN, Thomas | 1.3 | PRE |
22 | HILLARY, Mitch | 1.3 | SHC |
22 | MONISSE, Luke | 1.3 | JTC |
22 | CRAWFORD, Jordan | 1.3 | KOL |
22 | MILNE, James | 1.3 | UFC |
28 | IGA, Tongia | 1.28 | CAC |
28 | DENG, Yath | 1.28 | SCB |
30 | YOUNG, Connor | 1.25 | SET |
30 | HOLLY, Riley | 1.25 | MDC |
30 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 1.25 | LCC |
30 | LITTLE, Carlos | 1.25 | ARA |
30 | CRAVEN, Shaun | 1.25 | QBC |
30 | RHODES, Joshua | 1.25 | KEA |
30 | SPOONER, Hudson | 1.25 | GMA |
30 | SPENCE, Luke | 1.25 | JWS |
30 | LE, Thomas | 1.25 | PCA |
30 | BECK, Joel | 1.25 | STR |
40 | KARUMBIDZA, Ashley | 1.2 | SVA |
40 | KHAN, Daniel | 1.2 | SJN |
40 | PIKE, Riley | 1.2 | HCC |
40 | TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar | 1.2 | SAG |
40 | PERKINS, Tanner | 1.2 | OFC |
45 | SONNEMAN-SMITH, Riley | 1.15 | LJB |
45 | WILMAN, Brandon | 1.15 | ECC |
45 | MCDERMOTT, Zachariah | 1.15 | ACB |
48 | GARLAND, Bayley | 1.1 | CCS |
49 | GUPTA, Prince | 1.05 | SMA |
998 | KATIC, Lachlan | 0 | CRY |
998 | RULE, Campbell | 0 | JPC |
998 | DOWNEY, Lochlann | 0 | KBC |
998 | GALVIN, William | 0 | NAG |
998 | FORREST, Lachy | 0 | BCG |
998 | CALLEY, Joel | 0 | KCC |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | EARDLEY, Joseph | 33.68 | CBC |
2 | HORAN, Kane | 31.52 | PMA |
3 | WILLIAMS, Ross | 28.35 | SMK |
4 | KENNEY, Brody | 28.15 | PRE |
5 | VINCI, Carlo | 28.01 | LAS |
6 | WINDER, Lochlan | 27.31 | LCC |
7 | TREZONA, Benjamin | 26.71 | KBC |
8 | DOHERTY, Fraser | 26.01 | CHI |
9 | VUONG, Jakeb | 25.91 | ARA |
10 | EMBERSON, Jarvis | 25.13 | CRY |
11 | TRAN, Newton | 25.1 | SER |
12 | JURU, Andile | 25.04 | LJB |
13 | TYE, Jared | 24.3 | SHC |
14 | CUMMING, Daniel | 24.03 | ASC |
15 | WATSON, Cooper | 24.02 | SWA |
16 | WITCOMBE, Damon | 23.21 | MAZ |
17 | REYNOLDS, Alexander | 23.16 | TRA |
18 | WROTH, Joshua | 22.75 | JPC |
19 | BORGOMASTRO, Riley | 22.65 | SET |
20 | KREMERSKOTHEN, William | 22.39 | MBC |
21 | KEATS, Jordan | 22.37 | JTC |
22 | HALL, Jack | 21.95 | GMA |
23 | TSHONGO, Nelson | 21.67 | MCY |
24 | LIEDTKE, Isaac | 21.43 | COR |
25 | KININMONTH, Lucas | 21.41 | SNC |
26 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 21.26 | KEA |
27 | HOLMES, Jaxon | 21.25 | SSD |
28 | HOBLEY, Tristan | 21.19 | MDC |
29 | MCPHAIL, Joshua | 20.42 | JWS |
30 | FARAONE, Jordan | 20.22 | NEW |
31 | DAVIS, Reegan | 19.97 | MCC |
32 | COLLINS, Christopher | 19.95 | KOL |
33 | MCDONNELL, Tyson | 19.64 | IMC |
34 | SUMMERS, Aston | 19.18 | FIA |
35 | MORRIS, Jermayne | 19.16 | NAG |
36 | TODD, Brayden | 18.82 | JSR |
37 | VALENTIM, Tiago | 18.48 | QBC |
38 | ALEXANDER, Nathan | 15.78 | SSC |
39 | ZAHTILA, Callan | 15.3 | MAK |
998 | AMATO, Joshua | 0 | ECC |
998 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 0 | UFC |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 61.64 James Tolich (Chisholm) 2012 |
||
1 | TOLICH, James | 54.8 | CHI |
2 | ROSS, Daniel | 44.91 | JSR |
3 | O'SULLIVAN, Bevan | 44.57 | SMK |
4 | DAU, Atem Panyang | 42.25 | ARA |
5 | TICKNER, Joshua | 39.47 | SSD |
6 | SHAPCOTT, Jonathan | 38.73 | JPC |
7 | BALLARD, Andrew | 38.12 | MCY |
8 | DAWSON, Spencer | 38.02 | NEW |
9 | VAN DER HEIDEN, Deon | 38 | QBC |
10 | KOSTOPOULOS, Daniel | 37.79 | KBC |
11 | MOLONEY, Trey | 37 | CBC |
12 | PODYMA, Marcus | 36.65 | SHC |
13 | HUTTON, Benjamin | 36 | GMA |
14 | HUNTER, Callum | 35.84 | MCC |
15 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 35.5 | ASC |
16 | NORMAN, Harrison | 35.1 | PRE |
17 | MINKLEY, Teegan | 34.87 | TRA |
18 | MATTHEWS, Alex | 34.83 | SET |
19 | INNES, Angus | 34.71 | SSC |
20 | TUVIK, Alexander | 34.58 | COR |
21 | LUBBE, Nicholas | 34.12 | MBC |
22 | SCRIMGEOUR, Angus | 33.35 | MAZ |
23 | GOODBODY, Jack | 32.4 | FIA |
24 | BOURKE, Lorcan | 32.21 | LCC |
25 | SHAW, Kane | 31.8 | CRY |
26 | HAPP, Jackson | 31.25 | MAK |
27 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 31.2 | KEA |
28 | CLIFTON, Ayden | 31.18 | SER |
29 | BOWER, William | 30.35 | LAS |
30 | GRAHAM, Benjamin | 29.68 | JTC |
31 | HEANE, Steve | 27.66 | ECC |
32 | LEITAO, Jayden | 27.46 | SWA |
33 | ELSTON, Samuel | 27.41 | UFC |
34 | MCCOY, Joe | 27.38 | PMA |
35 | CHANG, Daniel | 26.78 | MDC |
36 | OPHORST, Jarred | 25.02 | KOL |
37 | TAPPER, Luke | 24.11 | LJB |
38 | ROWLAND, Nicolaas | 18.52 | NAG |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 29.77 METCALF, Chloe (SHC) 2012 |
||
1 | COLLINS, Ella | 25.82 | LAS |
2 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 23.8 | SER |
3 | LEARMONT, Madison | 23.72 | ECC |
4 | PINTO, Rebecca | 22.34 | CHI |
5 | RILEY, Antionnette | 21.59 | ARA |
6 | PILATTI, Isabella | 21.29 | SBC |
7 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 21.26 | NEW |
8 | DAVY, Gabrielle Louisa | 21.01 | HEL |
9 | IRWIN, Piper | 20.45 | KBC |
10 | NAYLOR, Emma | 20.22 | SVA |
11 | WOOD, Britany | 20.16 | SMK |
12 | BENNETT, Ali | 20.12 | MCY |
13 | BLACK, Olivia | 18.8 | JPC |
14 | CORREIA, Bridget | 18.63 | COR |
15 | CROTTY, Amber | 18.22 | JWS |
16 | ARMENTI, River | 18.19 | MER |
16 | BENNETT, Teal | 18.19 | SSC |
18 | KERRELL-VAUGHAN, Juliet | 18.09 | BCG |
19 | TURNBULL, Erin | 17.73 | SET |
20 | NANKIVELL, Elise | 17.69 | LWL |
21 | BYRON, Alana | 17.63 | SMA |
22 | KLOPPER, Libby | 17.41 | MBC |
22 | BUCKLEY, Maddison | 17.41 | SWA |
24 | HUGHES, Mia | 17.16 | ASC |
25 | MYERS-MIKITA, Claudia-Rose | 16.78 | PRE |
26 | GALLAGER, Meg | 16.75 | SJG |
27 | GOLDING, Leilani | 16.65 | LCC |
28 | NESBITT, Leah | 16.61 | SSD |
29 | COOPER, Tamika | 16.58 | KOL |
30 | SMITH, Abbie | 16.03 | PMA |
31 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 15.74 | GMA |
32 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 15.6 | STR |
33 | JOUBERT, Danika | 15.39 | JSR |
34 | HILL, Jessica | 15.3 | TRA |
35 | MCHUGH, Samantha | 15.26 | PCA |
35 | LEWIS, Esther | 15.26 | SCB |
37 | OATED, Luccia | 14.79 | CCS |
38 | STRYDOM, Leané | 14.5 | QBC |
39 | JONES, Emily | 14.27 | KEA |
40 | TEASDALE, Hayley | 13.98 | ACB |
41 | KATSAVOUNIDIS, Evangelia | 13.88 | SAG |
42 | DEVITT, Jacinta | 13.56 | SHC |
43 | O'NEIL, Paige | 13.07 | OFC |
44 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 13.01 | HCC |
45 | FERRITTO, Monique | 12.73 | MDC |
46 | WORNER, Ruby | 12.06 | JTC |
47 | CHEHAB, Abbey | 11.59 | SNC |
48 | DAVIS, Isabella | 10.86 | SJA |
49 | HARPER-RIGBY, Caroline | 10.64 | AKB |
50 | BRENNAN, Georgia | 10.29 | LJB |
51 | MENAGLIO, Tahlia | 9.99 | KCC |
52 | HOWLETT, Jasmine | 9.58 | IMC |
53 | O'DRISCOLL, Tatum | 8.92 | SJN |
54 | MARSH, Madeleine | 7.92 | CRY |
998 | NUMBER, Unlisteda | 0 | MAK |
998 | ROGERS, Jasmine | 0 | UFC |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | COOK, Aaron | 12.29 | SHC |
2 | MILLER, Jacob | 12.16 | JPC |
3 | WEBB, Jake | 12.05 | MBC |
4 | STORER, Ryan | 11.47 | FIA |
5 | CAVU, Isaac | 11.15 | PRE |
6 | GARDINER, Jacob | 11.11 | QBC |
7 | COX, Cedric | 11.06 | LAS |
8 | CULLEN, Mason | 11.01 | NAG |
9 | LUKSA, Brayden | 10.91 | PMA |
10 | GREIPL, Keegan | 10.88 | SJG |
11 | CROFT, Ethan | 10.87 | MCC |
12 | TEAROA, Corry | 10.85 | ARA |
13 | MARSHALL, Jordan | 10.74 | SVA |
14 | DALEY, Neil | 10.65 | SNC |
15 | BEATTIE, Christopher | 10.57 | UFC |
16 | PHILP, Mitchel | 10.46 | CRY |
17 | STASEV, Dion | 10.45 | MDC |
18 | HOMBERGEN-CRUTE, Kyle | 10.44 | SWA |
19 | ARMSTRONG, Harvey | 10.4 | LWL |
20 | GILL, Louis | 10.23 | SET |
21 | BELL, Luke | 10.17 | MAK |
22 | ALEXANDER, Benjamin | 10.04 | LJB |
23 | STUART, Daniel | 10.02 | SLC |
24 | REBELLO, Jacob | 9.96 | LCC |
25 | FRANULOVIC, Darijan | 9.92 | CHI |
26 | ARMSTRONG, Tyson | 9.9 | KCC |
27 | MILLAR, Jesse | 9.87 | KBC |
28 | WHEATLEY, Mitchell | 9.78 | KEA |
29 | STOTT, Logan | 9.65 | JWS |
30 | LALANI, Saahir | 9.6 | JTC |
31 | GODDARD, Jeremy | 9.57 | NEW |
32 | VAUGHAN, Jake | 9.55 | MAZ |
33 | BRAY, Samuel | 9.52 | KOL |
33 | BURROWS, Connor | 9.52 | BCG |
35 | YONG, Victor | 9.5 | COR |
36 | PANIZZA, Ryan | 9.35 | ASC |
37 | DOWLING, Harrison | 9.28 | SSD |
38 | BRYANT, Gareth | 9.18 | SMK |
39 | MEINEMA, Liam | 9.11 | SSC |
40 | MIOLA, Adrian | 9.04 | SER |
41 | MILLAR, Jacob | 8.89 | ECC |
42 | BUTTON, Mitchell | 8.61 | GMA |
43 | CAMPLIN, Billy | 8.24 | SJA |
44 | BUKA, Hedley | 7.76 | JSR |
998 | GAFFNEY, Finbar | 0 | CBC |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | FRENCH, Jarrod | 14.68 | MDC |
2 | COETZER, Neil | 13.03 | JPC |
3 | BRADY, Cooper | 12.96 | BCG |
4 | SHADBOLT, Blake | 12.95 | LCC |
5 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 12.34 | JWS |
6 | LEEMING, Marc | 12.2 | PMA |
7 | BREW, Cameron | 12.09 | MBC |
8 | CHRISTENSEN, Max | 11.9 | UFC |
9 | WHISLER, Liam | 11.87 | FIA |
10 | FLEMING, Lucas | 11.8 | CBC |
11 | FLIGHT, Steele | 11.76 | MAZ |
12 | ZULBERTI, Alexander | 11.72 | NEW |
13 | TOMERINI, Jack | 11.55 | MCC |
14 | DELANEY, Peter | 11.51 | ASC |
15 | WATTS, Ashton | 11.5 | KCC |
16 | KEYT, Dylan | 11.46 | CHI |
17 | BEATH, Cameron | 11.4 | COR |
18 | YEOH, Robert | 11.36 | SNC |
19 | MYERS, Oscar | 11.34 | PRE |
20 | O'DONNELL, Beau | 11.29 | SJG |
21 | SMITH, Joshua | 11.25 | SVA |
22 | BRAY, Alexander | 11.23 | KOL |
23 | DUNKLEY, Jakeb | 11.18 | LWL |
24 | LOTT, Callum | 11.12 | SHC |
25 | PARADELLA, Jaidyn | 11.09 | NAG |
26 | SHERRY, Andrew | 11 | CRY |
27 | FOSTER-REED, James | 10.93 | SLC |
28 | MARIO, Ian | 10.88 | ARA |
29 | NGUYEN, Thanh (dinh) | 10.86 | JSR |
29 | ALLENDER, Michael | 10.86 | SER |
31 | FERGUSON, Jack | 10.72 | LAS |
32 | HUYNH, James | 10.7 | ECC |
33 | MARSH, Benjamin | 10.67 | JTC |
34 | SZABO, Andrew | 10.56 | MCY |
35 | JOHNSTON, Tate | 10.38 | KBC |
36 | REEVE, Brodie | 10.28 | KEA |
37 | HOLLANDS, Benjamin | 10.23 | LJB |
38 | NAPIER, Lachlan | 10.19 | SSC |
39 | O'CONNOR, Finn | 10.18 | SET |
40 | CARR, Blake | 10.12 | GMA |
41 | CLOHESSY, Jordan | 10.02 | MAK |
42 | ROSS, Alexander | 9.97 | QBC |
43 | BOHNING, Darby | 9.67 | SJA |
44 | HODGE, Jarrad | 9.65 | SMK |
45 | BISSELL, Thomas | 9.5 | SSD |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 GLANDS, Ashlee (KOL) 2013 |
||
1 | SNOOK, Olyvia | 4.7 | ECC |
2 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 4.65 | MER |
3 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 4.61 | SJN |
4 | PICKETT, Camryn | 4.52 | ASC |
5 | BENINO, Chiara | 4.41 | COR |
6 | NEWTON, Jenna | 4.3 | PRE |
6 | SMITH, Delaney | 4.3 | PMA |
6 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 4.3 | JTC |
9 | CONNOLLY, Allanah | 4.26 | MDC |
10 | TOWNSEND, Grace | 4.23 | BCG |
11 | GENEFF, Tayah | 4.22 | NEW |
12 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 4.2 | SMA |
13 | GILBERT, Grace | 4.13 | LAS |
14 | PRICE, Stefanie | 4.11 | SNC |
14 | STARK, Monique | 4.11 | ACB |
16 | BEAUMONT, Jessica | 4.1 | SBC |
17 | FRIEDMAN, Jess | 4.06 | SHC |
18 | RENEHAN, Besse-Mae | 4.02 | CLO |
19 | HOULT, Danica | 4 | NAG |
19 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 4 | SVA |
19 | LEWENHOFF-JONES, Ashley | 4 | KCC |
19 | FISHWICK, Zoie | 4 | PCA |
23 | SCOTT, Centaine | 3.98 | SSD |
24 | BIRD, Breanna | 3.97 | KOL |
24 | LUCAS, Kate | 3.97 | UFC |
24 | CORBETT, Leah | 3.97 | QBC |
27 | VEZICH, Courtney | 3.95 | KBC |
28 | SMITH, Jessica | 3.94 | SJG |
29 | JEBARATNAM, Gabbriella | 3.93 | JSR |
29 | WARNES, Grace | 3.93 | JWS |
31 | KENNEDY, Comfort | 3.91 | SER |
32 | JORDAN, Hope | 3.85 | ARA |
33 | RICHARDS, Molly | 3.84 | SLC |
34 | HAY, Kahlia | 3.83 | FIA |
35 | KULJIS, Ciarn | 3.79 | CHI |
35 | VAN BEKKEM, Letiesha | 3.79 | MBC |
37 | HEGERMANN, Melan | 3.74 | LJB |
38 | LOVELAND, Emily | 3.71 | STR |
39 | MURPHY, Jodie | 3.7 | HCC |
40 | SMITH, Imogen | 3.66 | MAK |
41 | WON, Leanne | 3.65 | SAG |
42 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 3.63 | CCS |
43 | MERCER, Grace | 3.61 | SET |
43 | FRASER, Kelly | 3.61 | LCC |
43 | BLAND, Lauren | 3.61 | CRY |
43 | WILLOUGHBY, Averil | 3.61 | AKB |
47 | ROBERTSON, Georgia | 3.57 | JPC |
48 | GUYTON, Emma | 3.56 | SSC |
48 | BEDFORD, Kylie | 3.56 | CAC |
50 | DECOSTER, Krysten | 3.51 | TRA |
51 | EDLAND, Hannah | 3.48 | SWA |
51 | PARKER, Laura | 3.48 | SJA |
53 | BRANDON, Natasha | 3.4 | SMK |
54 | WHITE, Kellie | 3.38 | KEA |
55 | VAN ZYL, Megan | 3.33 | OFC |
56 | GORDON, Kiera Analise | 3.3 | HEL |
57 | DUFFY, Sabreena | 3.24 | LWL |
58 | HEMMINGS, Mikayla | 3.07 | GMA |
998 | ATER, Ayieda | 0 | IMC |
998 | PERKINS, Jasmine | 0 | MCC |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 GLANDS, Ashlee (KOL) 2013 |
||
1 | GLANDS, Ashlee | 5.46 | KOL |
2 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 4.95 | MER |
3 | COOTE, Sharise | 4.89 | UFC |
4 | PEARCE, Rose | 4.63 | JPC |
5 | RIOU, Sara | 4.6 | NEW |
6 | HERBST, Clarissa | 4.58 | MBC |
7 | STEWART, Leah | 4.52 | IMC |
8 | SWAN, Felisha | 4.41 | CLO |
9 | METCALF, Chloe | 4.39 | SHC |
10 | FRASER, Alex | 4.38 | KBC |
11 | MANN, Caitlin | 4.36 | SVA |
12 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 4.34 | JTC |
13 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 4.31 | ASC |
14 | PHILLIPS, Amber | 4.28 | JWS |
14 | ROBERTSON, Renae | 4.28 | SJN |
16 | RILEY, Ruby | 4.26 | ARA |
17 | DALY, Catherine | 4.19 | LAS |
18 | O'SULLIVAN STOU, Katie | 4.18 | CHI |
19 | RITCHIE, Karis | 4.13 | MAK |
20 | CATON, Ieesha | 4.12 | SER |
21 | HERNACHE PRADA, Mary | 4.1 | ECC |
21 | COX, Emmacyn | 4.1 | ACB |
23 | NGUYEN, Leanni | 4.09 | SAG |
24 | MULCAHY, Madison | 4.08 | JSR |
24 | DENSTON, Nadia | 4.08 | PMA |
26 | HENDERSON, Carly | 4.05 | LCC |
27 | BURROWS, Abby | 4.02 | BCG |
27 | EBERT, Che | 4.02 | LWL |
29 | LACHENICHT, Sarah | 4 | QBC |
30 | BYLUND, Ashika | 3.99 | CRY |
30 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 3.99 | SMA |
30 | DESAI, Leila | 3.99 | PCA |
33 | GERVASI, Bianca | 3.98 | CCS |
34 | ODINA, Julia | 3.96 | PRE |
35 | SMALLACOMBE, Zoe | 3.93 | SJG |
36 | RICHARDS, Elysia | 3.92 | LJB |
36 | PARKER, Ashley | 3.92 | STR |
36 | LATU, Taniea | 3.92 | AKB |
39 | BURKE, Hannah | 3.91 | SET |
40 | WESTLUND, Mikayla | 3.9 | SSC |
41 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 3.88 | KEA |
42 | JARRATT, Megan | 3.87 | SWA |
43 | SOFTLEY, Charlotte | 3.85 | SSD |
44 | EDWARDS, Sophie | 3.84 | TRA |
45 | HAMLET, Billie-Jean | 3.83 | SBC |
46 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 3.81 | HCC |
47 | HARRIS, Emily Jayne | 3.78 | HEL |
48 | NYHOLT, Lucy | 3.74 | SMK |
49 | FORREST, Alice | 3.73 | GMA |
50 | IGA, Emani | 3.72 | CAC |
51 | ELS, Erin | 3.69 | NAG |
52 | SMITH, Caitlin | 3.66 | SLC |
53 | WARD, Ellen-Rose | 3.64 | SNC |
54 | PIVAC, Emily | 3.61 | COR |
55 | MULDER, Kizanne | 3.47 | KCC |
56 | NGUYEN, Lena | 3.45 | SJA |
57 | MARTINUS, Ciana | 3.33 | MDC |
58 | PTOLOMEY, Genevieve | 3.28 | OFC |
59 | UNUWAI, Kim | 3.22 | SCB |
998 | BIGGS, Isabella | 0 | MCC |
998 | JONES, Lucy | 0 | FIA |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | BYRNE, Nicholas | 5.7 | MBC |
2 | PHUA, Alex | 5.54 | COR |
3 | COLLING, Ethan | 5.52 | JSR |
4 | DAVIES, Connor | 5.51 | NAG |
5 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Dylan | 5.5 | QBC |
6 | ROWLANDS, Nicholas | 5.42 | SNC |
7 | CORBETT, Callum | 5.41 | SHC |
8 | METZNER, Kai | 5.35 | ASC |
9 | GORNIK-HODGE, Jacobe | 5.32 | LCC |
9 | JITJAI, Chris | 5.32 | MCY |
11 | HUNTER, Jack | 5.28 | SLC |
12 | WARAN, Emmanuel | 5.26 | SET |
13 | DAVIDSON, Callum | 5.21 | KOL |
13 | EPIHA, Chase | 5.21 | ARA |
15 | MCQUEEN, Jack | 5.11 | SVA |
16 | GEORGE, Isaac | 5.1 | SWA |
16 | GORMAN, Joseph | 5.1 | SJA |
18 | PEMBERTON, Bailey | 5.06 | NEW |
19 | HULBERT, Riley | 4.99 | CRY |
20 | OTTAVIANO, Gregory | 4.97 | LAS |
21 | THOMPSON, Fraser | 4.95 | BCG |
22 | FEUTRILL, Heath | 4.94 | GMA |
23 | ELLIOTT, Joshua | 4.92 | PMA |
23 | HUNTLEY, Lochlan | 4.92 | MAZ |
23 | ASTLE, Samuel Martin | 4.92 | HEL |
26 | STEWART, Robert | 4.91 | SJN |
27 | BOYLE, Jarred | 4.87 | HCC |
28 | PRITCHARD, Jordan | 4.85 | KCC |
29 | BROUGH, Jarred | 4.82 | CCS |
30 | MANN, Isaac | 4.81 | CLO |
31 | DALLIMORE, Liam | 4.79 | MAK |
32 | BULLOCK, Kyle | 4.78 | LWL |
33 | ALLENDER, Lucas | 4.7 | SER |
34 | MERRITT, Joshua | 4.69 | SSD |
34 | VELLIOS, Thomas | 4.69 | KEA |
36 | XU, Chen | 4.68 | MDC |
37 | COX, Drazic | 4.64 | JWS |
38 | DICKINSON, Robert | 4.62 | CHI |
39 | DEMIROSKI, Matthew | 4.6 | CBC |
39 | JUPP, William | 4.6 | JTC |
39 | WILKINSON, Connor | 4.6 | SJG |
42 | PHILLIPS, Nathan | 4.57 | FIA |
43 | HINDMARSH, Kurt | 4.51 | AKB |
44 | RAWLINGS, Samuel | 4.5 | LJB |
44 | GEEVES, Theptarin | 4.5 | TRA |
46 | DOMFEH, Michael | 4.42 | KBC |
47 | LEE, Kaidan | 4.4 | SSC |
48 | FARNELL, Samuel | 4.35 | ACB |
49 | BRANSON, Joshua | 4.32 | SMK |
49 | JOHNSON, Christopher | 4.32 | SAG |
51 | RACCANELLO, Jack | 4.28 | JPC |
51 | PRAWIROHARDJO, Matthew | 4.28 | UFC |
53 | HOUGHTON, Isaac | 4.21 | OFC |
54 | BOASE, Isaac | 4.18 | STR |
55 | STRAY, Kyle | 4.02 | PRE |
56 | ROBINSON, Logan | 3.86 | SCB |
57 | THOMASON, Jack | 3.85 | PCA |
998 | HATTERSLEY, Neville | 0 | IMC |
998 | RODIN ZIMDAHL, Travis | 0 | ECC |
998 | LY TRUONG, Quoc An | 0 | SMA |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 6.8 | JSR |
2 | TARR, Williwu | 5.8 | LCC |
3 | HALLIWELL, Nathan | 5.69 | CRY |
4 | WARD, Lachlan | 5.51 | SHC |
5 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 5.45 | SSD |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jaigah | 5.45 | NAG |
7 | SABRI, Domi | 5.42 | SER |
8 | NEALE, Henry | 5.36 | MBC |
9 | HYDE, Lachlan David | 5.34 | HEL |
10 | PAYNTER, James | 5.32 | NEW |
11 | NICHOLAS, Braydon | 5.31 | ASC |
12 | WATSON, Dylan | 5.28 | COR |
12 | DAU, Chok | 5.28 | IMC |
14 | ITALIANO, Joshua | 5.27 | LAS |
15 | TOLICH, Joshua | 5.24 | HCC |
16 | FITZMAURICE, Alex | 5.22 | SLC |
17 | HILL, Adrian | 5.21 | PMA |
17 | COLER, Keenan | 5.21 | SVA |
19 | BLYTH, Harrison | 5.2 | SWA |
20 | RANGITOHERIRI, Jack | 5.18 | SNC |
21 | BROWN, Thomas | 5.15 | TRA |
22 | VIVIAN, Lewis | 5.14 | JTC |
22 | VU, Henry | 5.14 | MCY |
24 | LAM, Jack | 5.11 | CHI |
24 | DOS SANTOS, David | 5.11 | SET |
26 | BEAUMONT, Caleb | 5.09 | KOL |
27 | WILLIAMS, Rhys | 5.08 | SJN |
28 | JASCHKE, Reece | 5.04 | CBC |
28 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 5.04 | SJA |
30 | VAN DER VYVER, Ewoudt | 5.03 | LJB |
31 | HARGRAVE, Bevan | 5 | JWS |
31 | GALLAGHER, Ben | 5 | UFC |
33 | GEORGE, Sallay | 4.98 | ARA |
34 | MORRIS, Joshua | 4.97 | MAZ |
34 | WILLIAMS, Jaxon | 4.97 | MAK |
36 | FOURIE, Villiers | 4.96 | CCS |
37 | GADD, Brock | 4.94 | JPC |
38 | LUCHMUN, Jedd | 4.89 | MDC |
39 | WILTON, Marcus | 4.85 | KEA |
40 | HILL, Conrad | 4.78 | SMK |
41 | CORTEZ, Taylor | 4.77 | PCA |
42 | HIDER, Aiden | 4.75 | FIA |
42 | BRANLEY, Bailey | 4.75 | SJG |
44 | WILLANS, Calvin | 4.72 | KBC |
44 | FERGUSON, Steven | 4.72 | STR |
46 | PATANE, Jesse | 4.71 | BCG |
47 | FULLGRABE, Koby | 4.7 | PRE |
48 | RADOVAN, Jacob | 4.69 | OFC |
49 | RIGBY, Charlie | 4.67 | QBC |
50 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 4.65 | GMA |
51 | BRAIDWOOD, Joshua | 4.57 | AKB |
52 | BUYS, Arnold | 4.55 | KCC |
53 | HUYNH, Jaidyn | 4.47 | ECC |
54 | MADER, Dennis | 4.44 | SSC |
55 | NYAKABAU, Takudzwa | 4.34 | LWL |
56 | CAMPBELL, Hamish | 4.2 | SMA |
57 | GRABIC, Paul | 4.06 | SAG |
58 | JANE, Andrew | 4.04 | SCB |
59 | SKINNER, Jayden | 3.52 | ACB |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | LEWIS, Claudia | 4.77 | MER |
2 | LESLIE, Samantha | 4.61 | PMA |
3 | BOCHRINIS, Virginia | 4.45 | LAS |
4 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 4.38 | PRE |
5 | WHITTING, Jessica | 4.33 | FIA |
6 | CALDER, Emma | 4.29 | ASC |
7 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi | 4.27 | JSR |
7 | SCHUMACHER, Jesika | 4.27 | KOL |
9 | DAUSI, Natalie | 4.26 | SVA |
10 | SCRIBA, Carolin | 4.22 | SSD |
11 | LIN, Serena | 4.2 | SER |
11 | BRIERLEY, Jordan | 4.2 | ECC |
13 | GOING, Taisha-Lee | 4.19 | ARA |
14 | WALKER, Hannah | 4.14 | JTC |
15 | DIGNEY, Jessica | 4.13 | SSC |
16 | BONAVITA, Livia | 4.07 | SJA |
17 | DELL, Ashleigh | 4.04 | SHC |
18 | RABE, Katelyn | 4.03 | LJB |
19 | OH, Julia | 4 | KCC |
20 | MCFADDEN, Alisha | 3.98 | KBC |
20 | ST PIERRE, Janelle Alaine | 3.98 | HEL |
22 | GOMES, Ashleigh | 3.95 | COR |
22 | BARR, Fiona | 3.95 | MDC |
24 | TAYLOR, Natasha | 3.9 | SBC |
25 | GEERS, Felicity | 3.87 | SJG |
26 | SMITH, Dayna | 3.84 | MCC |
26 | FLETCHER, Emma | 3.84 | MAK |
28 | DAVIES, Kitima | 3.83 | SNC |
29 | O'SULLIVAN STOU, Sarah | 3.81 | CHI |
30 | LANGRIDGE, Megan | 3.79 | SMK |
31 | RODGERS, Brodie | 3.76 | TRA |
32 | BOTHA, Tiana | 3.75 | MBC |
33 | MCFALL, Megan | 3.73 | BCG |
34 | WALL, Madison | 3.72 | LCC |
35 | COOPER, Dayna | 3.7 | NAG |
36 | SACHMAN, Amy | 3.66 | SET |
37 | KING, Kyra | 3.63 | JPC |
38 | GUBBINS, Hayley | 3.62 | CRY |
39 | MURRAY, Charlotte | 3.61 | SWA |
40 | REDFERN, Angela | 3.58 | UFC |
41 | CROTTY, Olivia | 3.46 | JWS |
41 | WHITE, Nicole | 3.46 | KEA |
43 | ROZE DOWNS, Jemellia | 3.45 | QBC |
44 | WEBB, Indiya | 3.3 | GMA |
45 | TRINH, Sabrina | 3.11 | MCY |
998 | PESCE, Olivia | 0 | NEW |
998 | DALES, Tahlia | 0 | IMC |
998 | STEER, Jade | 0 | SLC |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | LOONE, Tania | 5.05 | JPC |
2 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 4.93 | MER |
3 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 4.88 | PRE |
4 | GILL, Karen | 4.85 | LAS |
5 | KEALL, Imogen | 4.7 | BCG |
6 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 4.66 | CHI |
7 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 4.54 | JSR |
8 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 4.53 | KBC |
9 | RADLEY, Naomi | 4.52 | LCC |
10 | DELLA FRANCA, Courtney | 4.5 | KEA |
10 | YUKICH, Alanah | 4.5 | SWA |
12 | FISHER, Nicole | 4.46 | MCY |
12 | SCOTT, Brittany | 4.46 | ECC |
14 | JAMIESON, Casey-Lee | 4.44 | PMA |
15 | DONNER, Eloise | 4.41 | SHC |
16 | NASH, Georgia | 4.37 | IMC |
17 | PESCE, Alexia | 4.35 | NEW |
18 | UBU, Ayaca | 4.34 | SNC |
19 | JUPP, Natasha | 4.32 | JTC |
20 | BINBUSU, Zevida | 4.28 | ARA |
21 | RUMBLE, Zoe | 4.27 | FIA |
22 | UGLOW, Georgia | 4.24 | SSC |
23 | PEYPER, Marene | 4.23 | SMK |
23 | NAVEN, Charlotte | 4.23 | SER |
25 | SPENCER, Zoe | 4.21 | SET |
26 | DERBY, Kirsty | 4.2 | SVA |
27 | BEZ, Chenin | 4.18 | SLC |
28 | PRATT, Courtney | 4.12 | MCC |
29 | DAVIES, Grace | 4.1 | CRY |
30 | DAVEY, Emma | 4.09 | SJG |
31 | BALDOCK, Georga | 4.08 | MBC |
32 | SCOTT, Michelle | 4.07 | SSD |
33 | JOHNSON, Tyana | 4.03 | COR |
34 | LINDSEY, Isabelle | 3.94 | SBC |
35 | DAWSON, Georgia | 3.93 | NAG |
36 | SANDS, Rachel Brianna | 3.84 | HEL |
37 | PAYNE, Hannah | 3.78 | QBC |
38 | WATTS, Shannon | 3.76 | ASC |
38 | ZORZETTO, Breanna | 3.76 | TRA |
40 | WILLOCK, Taylor | 3.75 | SJA |
41 | BROWNE, Avalon | 3.74 | KOL |
42 | CHANG, Emily | 3.72 | MDC |
42 | MENEGOLA, Ebony | 3.72 | MAK |
44 | LYNN, Bethany | 3.71 | LJB |
45 | HANCOCK, Isabella | 3.66 | GMA |
46 | MCPHAIL, Tabreisha | 3.61 | JWS |
47 | ERRINGTON-WOOD, Xuxu | 3.15 | UFC |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | CLEGG, Zoe | 00:14.46 | LCC |
2 | REPACHOLI, Jessica | 00:15.12 | BCG |
3 | CLARK, Lilli | 00:15.45 | KBC |
4 | BECKX, Celeste | 00:15.74 | QBC |
5 | BEERS, Charlotte | 00:15.84 | JTC |
6 | FOSTER, Jesse | 00:15.98 | TRA |
7 | MCDONALD, Bridget | 00:16.00 | MER |
8 | MIRABILE, Casey | 00:16.24 | JSR |
9 | VIDOT, Jessica | 00:16.48 | PRE |
10 | GARRATT, Jamie | 00:16.54 | KEA |
11 | KERR, Lauren | 00:16.72 | CHI |
12 | KARADADA, Martina | 00:16.86 | CLO |
13 | NAYLOR, Emma | 00:16.88 | SVA |
14 | HOLLAND, Talia | 00:16.96 | SSD |
15 | KNIGHT, Caitlin | 00:17.00 | PMA |
16 | WATKINS, Abbie | 00:17.04 | NEW |
17 | MORGAN, Holly | 00:17.20 | ASC |
18 | HSI, Amber | 00:17.40 | LAS |
19 | SWAN, Amelia | 00:17.44 | COR |
20 | BRENNAN, Georgia | 00:17.58 | LJB |
21 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 00:17.74 | SMA |
22 | WILSON, Layne | 00:17.80 | MDC |
23 | BAKER, Elena | 00:17.92 | JWS |
24 | COOPER, Tamika | 00:17.98 | KOL |
25 | HENLEY, Lilly | 00:18.01 | GMA |
26 | NEVILLE, Amy | 00:18.05 | SWA |
27 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 00:18.22 | STR |
28 | BAILEY, Rachel | 00:18.30 | CCS |
29 | JOHNSTON, Tara | 00:18.32 | SCB |
30 | BENNETT, Ali | 00:18.34 | MCY |
31 | MCMULLAN, Rachel | 00:18.35 | SBC |
32 | STEELE, Chloe | 00:18.37 | LWL |
33 | BATSON, Taylah | 00:18.68 | SJG |
34 | DETHLEFSEN, Hanna | 00:18.80 | NAG |
35 | MERRETT, Jessica | 00:18.82 | SMK |
35 | RYAN, Morgan | 00:18.82 | JPC |
37 | HURST, Tyler | 00:19.07 | SSC |
38 | BRIMBLECOMBE, Abigail | 00:19.09 | CRY |
39 | MENDES, Chevon | 00:19.16 | ECC |
40 | DAMIANIDIS, Theodora | 00:19.31 | SAG |
41 | MULLIGAN, Lucy | 00:19.35 | PCA |
42 | MENAGLIO, Tahlia | 00:19.40 | KCC |
43 | SAYER, Hannah | 00:20.09 | SJA |
44 | GRIFFITHS, Milla | 00:20.11 | MBC |
45 | HAZELDEN, Rachael | 00:20.27 | ACB |
46 | MESFIN, Eden | 00:20.74 | SNC |
47 | TOPINE, Sydney | 00:21.10 | ARA |
48 | JOE, Kuda | 00:22.29 | SET |
49 | SCOTT, Kristen | 00:22.55 | UFC |
998 | HALL, Courteney | 00:00.00 | SHC |
998 | NICHOLLS, Katherine Ronice | 00:00.00 | HEL |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | FAICHNEY, Ciara | 00:13.87 | SHC |
2 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 00:14.31 | JTC |
3 | GOLDING, Leilani | 00:14.72 | LCC |
4 | SERRA, Jasmine | 00:14.81 | MER |
5 | WALKER, Charli | 00:14.88 | CHI |
6 | CULLEN, Payton | 00:15.17 | NAG |
7 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 00:15.45 | NEW |
8 | THORNE, Kate | 00:15.69 | KBC |
9 | JONES, Kristen | 00:15.72 | JSR |
10 | HUGHES, Mia | 00:15.74 | ASC |
11 | FOWLER, Olivia | 00:15.75 | PMA |
12 | INGRAM, Kalani | 00:15.91 | TRA |
12 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 00:15.91 | UFC |
14 | RICHARDS, Jessica | 00:15.93 | COR |
15 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 00:16.03 | LAS |
16 | MATHE, Elaine | 00:16.07 | KOL |
17 | DAVIS, Isabella | 00:16.20 | SJA |
18 | RALSTON, Emily | 00:16.32 | ARA |
19 | YEOH, Linda | 00:16.41 | SNC |
20 | PARKER, Jessica | 00:16.55 | SSC |
21 | ZHAI, Milla | 00:16.61 | ECC |
22 | RIBBONS, Caitlyn | 00:17.07 | SSD |
23 | LEWIS, Esther | 00:17.20 | SCB |
24 | BELL, Rachel | 00:17.23 | SET |
25 | JOHNS, Meg | 00:17.26 | LJB |
26 | MASSEY, Charlotte | 00:17.27 | BCG |
27 | BELL, Teigan | 00:17.28 | SBC |
28 | JONES, Emily | 00:17.54 | KEA |
29 | DOAN, Jackie | 00:17.55 | SAG |
30 | GAASDALEN, Jaleesa Shanelle | 00:17.57 | HEL |
31 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 00:17.60 | SER |
32 | STOTT, Alice | 00:17.76 | STR |
33 | MUOOT, Margret | 00:17.77 | MCY |
34 | GUMINA, Olivia | 00:17.87 | LWL |
35 | BYRON, Alana | 00:18.05 | SMA |
36 | KANAWATI, Alex | 00:18.26 | CRY |
36 | MUIRHEAD, Kaitlyn | 00:18.26 | JWS |
38 | RICCIARDELLO, Gabrielle | 00:18.36 | JPC |
39 | ADAMS, Joy | 00:18.41 | MBC |
40 | ENDRES, Caitlin | 00:18.52 | QBC |
41 | CREEK, Annabel | 00:18.56 | GMA |
42 | STYLES, Morgan | 00:18.68 | SWA |
42 | VERSACI, Faith | 00:18.68 | KCC |
44 | LANGENSIEPEN, Holly | 00:18.77 | SMK |
45 | MCHUGH, Samantha | 00:18.84 | PCA |
46 | LEE REYNOLDS, Caitlin | 00:19.20 | CCS |
47 | WAKELING-HOWARD, Isabella | 00:19.50 | MDC |
48 | CAPON, Naomi | 00:19.75 | IMC |
49 | LENIHAN, Jasmin | 00:20.29 | SVA |
50 | MCDONALD, Rachel | 00:20.76 | PRE |
51 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:21.51 | HCC |
52 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 00:22.01 | SJN |
53 | TURNER, Kaila | 00:22.56 | SJG |
54 | VAN ARKEL, Tanisha | 00:25.47 | ACB |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 05:02.93 DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | KNIGHT, Caitlin | 05:41.30 | PMA |
2 | FERGUSON, Shani | 05:45.90 | SHC |
3 | SHERRINGTON, Hayley | 05:48.65 | SBC |
4 | EDWARDS, Rachael | 05:50.33 | SSD |
5 | BROWN, Michaela | 05:50.61 | LWL |
6 | O'BRIEN, Madeleine | 05:53.61 | MER |
7 | DRAYTON, Cassandra | 05:55.97 | TRA |
8 | DAVIS, Mia | 05:56.11 | JTC |
9 | BETTI, Grace | 05:57.21 | PRE |
10 | LEE, Soraya | 05:57.42 | SMK |
11 | IRWIN, Piper | 05:57.43 | KBC |
12 | FOWLER, Megan | 05:59.54 | BCG |
13 | DONOVAN, Tia | 05:59.84 | LAS |
14 | VINEY, Rebecca | 06:00.87 | NEW |
15 | WALKER, Thea | 06:02.61 | KEA |
16 | FOWLES, Lindsay | 06:08.23 | COR |
17 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 06:08.51 | JSR |
18 | MORRISON, Taylar | 06:10.92 | MBC |
19 | SPINKS, Charlotte | 06:11.91 | KOL |
20 | ARTHURS, Claudia | 06:12.09 | ACB |
21 | NGUYEN, Carolyn | 06:13.92 | CHI |
22 | BASKERVILLE, Alana | 06:16.66 | SET |
23 | RAVI, Jessica | 06:16.92 | MDC |
24 | MARQUIS, Charlotte | 06:18.68 | NAG |
25 | THOMPSON, Sophie | 06:19.00 | IMC |
26 | LANGE, Emma | 06:21.50 | LCC |
27 | CHAMBERS, Courtnie | 06:23.05 | SJG |
28 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 06:27.76 | JPC |
29 | VAWSER, Sophie | 06:29.16 | LJB |
30 | MARTIN, Isabella | 06:33.07 | SSC |
31 | UNDERWOOD, Charlize | 06:34.89 | ARA |
32 | POWELL, Ebony | 06:37.29 | SJA |
33 | BUTLER, Zoe | 06:37.90 | GMA |
34 | MUPARUTSA, Stacia | 06:38.07 | KCC |
35 | NGUYEN, Lily | 06:41.52 | MCY |
36 | JOHNSON, Lindsie | 06:42.75 | SWA |
37 | BROWN, Taleisha | 06:45.11 | ECC |
38 | NULSEN, Chelsea | 06:45.76 | OFC |
39 | WATTERS, Amy | 06:46.15 | JWS |
40 | WAREHAM, Danielle | 06:46.59 | UFC |
41 | TURLEY, Aleisha | 06:51.31 | PCA |
42 | BLACK, Teaghan | 06:59.44 | SMA |
43 | COOPS, Georgia | 07:04.59 | HCC |
44 | OAKLELY-MOURISH, Jaleah | 07:15.43 | SNC |
45 | PORTER, Abigail | 07:16.31 | SCB |
46 | BUI, Ngoc Thuy tien | 07:18.31 | SAG |
47 | HARPER-RIGBY, Caroline | 07:29.93 | AKB |
48 | TA, Han | 07:41.98 | SVA |
49 | COLLIE, Niamh | 08:41.21 | CCS |
50 | CALITZ, Annica | 09:01.00 | STR |
998 | MACFARLANE, Georgina | 00:00.00 | ASC |
998 | MORENO, Alexia | 00:00.00 | SER |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 05:02.93 DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose | 05:02.93 | SHC |
2 | RUSSELL, Phoebe | 05:12.44 | SSD |
3 | MORONEY, Abigail | 05:14.14 | MER |
4 | MORGAN, Georgia | 05:15.28 | PMA |
5 | DICKSON, Mikaela | 05:23.77 | SMK |
6 | BYRNES, Sarah | 05:28.32 | NEW |
7 | BLACK, Olivia | 05:34.13 | JPC |
8 | SAGAR, Catherine | 05:34.39 | LJB |
9 | KEALL, Annika | 05:41.12 | GMA |
10 | HOLDCROFT, Alexandra | 05:41.53 | SJG |
11 | LYNCH, Sophie | 05:41.74 | SJA |
12 | IPSEN, Evangeline | 05:42.83 | KEA |
13 | KLEMM, Jenna | 05:43.11 | SWA |
14 | LOCKYER, Sage | 05:44.22 | SBC |
15 | GOOCH, Jessika | 05:45.00 | MBC |
16 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 05:46.73 | SNC |
17 | WILLIAMS, Georgia | 05:46.96 | JTC |
18 | MORRIS, Hannah | 05:48.81 | TRA |
19 | RUANE, Tiahna | 05:51.25 | LCC |
20 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 05:52.43 | JSR |
21 | PRESCOTT, Jaime | 05:54.00 | KBC |
22 | MCGLOIN, Megan | 05:58.44 | PRE |
23 | JOHNSON, Astrid | 05:58.90 | ASC |
24 | WEEKES, Kayla | 06:00.08 | COR |
25 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 06:03.56 | CHI |
26 | TEASDALE, Hayley | 06:05.27 | ACB |
27 | COLES, Jaimee | 06:07.97 | ECC |
28 | KRIEL, Elsje | 06:08.32 | KCC |
29 | BUONVECCHI, Sophie | 06:09.78 | KOL |
30 | VERGONA, Shenoa | 06:14.27 | SET |
31 | BURKE, Estelle | 06:15.71 | MDC |
32 | GIUTTARI, Michaella | 06:15.84 | LAS |
33 | BERLINGERI, Lani | 06:17.59 | SER |
34 | READ, Megan | 06:20.12 | BCG |
35 | CUMMINS, Caitlin | 06:20.28 | IMC |
36 | RESTA, Imogen | 06:22.46 | SSC |
37 | ATTWOOD, Chelsea | 06:25.90 | QBC |
38 | SCARCELLA, Lara | 06:27.02 | PCA |
39 | NGUYEN, Lena | 06:27.54 | MCY |
40 | D'COSTA, Madison | 06:33.18 | UFC |
41 | MCALISTER, Sidney | 06:43.51 | OFC |
42 | D'EVELYNES, Alanah | 06:58.52 | HCC |
43 | EDMONDSON, Cassandra | 07:01.13 | STR |
44 | FUNNELL, Piper | 07:13.53 | SVA |
45 | BOTICA, Chelsea | 07:23.89 | SMA |
46 | WHITE, Melissa | 07:34.03 | JWS |
47 | ARTO, Simona | 07:38.00 | SAG |
48 | PRETORIUS, Jade-Lee | 07:58.76 | SCB |
998 | KENNY, Abbie | 00:00.00 | LWL |
998 | WOODS, Chloe | 00:00.00 | SJN |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | DIX, Lyell | 00:13.98 | CHI |
2 | FORD, Dylan | 00:14.06 | MAZ |
3 | LITTLE, Carlos | 00:14.23 | ARA |
4 | PASSERA, Louis | 00:14.77 | SHC |
5 | BASTHOLM, Aiden | 00:14.81 | JSR |
6 | NICHOLSON, Lucas | 00:14.99 | KBC |
7 | THOMPSON, Declan | 00:15.21 | COR |
8 | ELSAMIN, Samaan | 00:15.22 | SER |
9 | GALVIN, William | 00:15.30 | NAG |
10 | EGAN, Timothy | 00:15.41 | JTC |
11 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 00:15.51 | PRE |
11 | FORREST, Benjamin | 00:15.51 | NEW |
13 | AINSWORTH, Jed | 00:15.57 | BCG |
14 | HIOTIS, Anastasios | 00:15.60 | SSD |
15 | MILNE, James | 00:15.68 | UFC |
16 | SIXTUS, Deklan | 00:15.74 | ACB |
17 | DENG, Yath | 00:15.75 | SCB |
18 | SINHA, Arnav | 00:15.88 | PMA |
19 | GARDYNE, Jakob | 00:15.93 | KOL |
20 | HOGARTH, Ronan | 00:16.09 | MBC |
21 | DUNCANSON, Lachlan | 00:16.43 | ASC |
22 | VELDA, Daniel | 00:16.44 | PCA |
23 | SCOTT, Robbie | 00:16.50 | MDC |
24 | FURNESS, Felix | 00:16.62 | SET |
25 | TREBY, Samuel | 00:16.63 | SSC |
26 | HULBERT, Isaac | 00:16.80 | CRY |
27 | WILMAN, Brandon | 00:16.88 | ECC |
28 | STEWART, Samuel | 00:16.98 | IMC |
29 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:17.03 | LAS |
30 | BROWN, Kurtis | 00:17.07 | SJG |
31 | MITCHELL, Thomas | 00:17.12 | LJB |
32 | FUDURIC, Zachary | 00:17.31 | SNC |
33 | CAMERON, Lochlan | 00:17.43 | JWS |
34 | KREKOS, Jadon | 00:17.64 | STR |
35 | LANDERS, Tristan | 00:17.72 | TRA |
36 | JOHNSTON, Scott | 00:17.76 | SMK |
37 | BRAAM, Jayden | 00:17.78 | CCS |
38 | BETTENAY, Alexander | 00:17.96 | GMA |
39 | STANLEY, Samuel | 00:18.04 | KCC |
40 | RANSON-PIETERSI, Blake | 00:18.13 | QBC |
41 | DA SILVA, Dominique | 00:18.20 | LCC |
42 | PAN, Jason | 00:18.26 | MCY |
43 | CREES, Tyrone | 00:18.46 | SJN |
44 | CROFTS, William | 00:18.53 | HCC |
45 | MILLER, Shaun | 00:18.87 | JPC |
46 | ROBSON, Jamie | 00:18.92 | HEL |
47 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 00:19.08 | SJA |
48 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:19.21 | SWA |
49 | TEMPRA, Joshua | 00:19.40 | KEA |
50 | BURDEN, Riley | 00:20.69 | CBC |
51 | RITZ- FARAGELLA, Dan | 00:20.78 | SAG |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | PINTO, Kyle | 00:13.71 | CHI |
2 | JOHNSON, Ben | 00:13.83 | SHC |
3 | DRABBLE, Connor | 00:13.99 | LJB |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 00:14.26 | JSR |
5 | DIQUE, Qulan | 00:14.47 | SSD |
6 | KNIGHT, Luke | 00:14.51 | NEW |
7 | CARROLL, Jack | 00:14.60 | KOL |
8 | ENGLISH, Luke | 00:14.61 | MAZ |
9 | MARAIS, Johannes | 00:14.67 | NAG |
10 | MILLER, Gerald | 00:14.77 | SJG |
11 | PAPADOPOULOS, Christopher | 00:14.81 | SSC |
11 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:14.81 | ACB |
13 | LUTULA-OSSOMBE, Willy | 00:14.85 | IMC |
13 | PARSONS, Jaylen | 00:14.85 | MCY |
15 | GRANT, Angus | 00:14.86 | CBC |
16 | KELLY, Luke | 00:14.97 | PMA |
17 | MUNRO, Cameron | 00:14.98 | CRY |
18 | GREY, Jaylen | 00:15.17 | ARA |
18 | SMITH, Luke | 00:15.17 | MBC |
20 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 00:15.18 | SCB |
21 | AUSTIN, Troy | 00:15.19 | TRA |
22 | DOWNEY, Lochlann | 00:15.27 | KBC |
23 | HOWARD, Joe | 00:15.32 | PRE |
24 | ALEXANDER, Cameron | 00:15.34 | ASC |
25 | KARUMBIDZA, Ashley | 00:15.39 | SVA |
26 | BOONNARK, Aiden | 00:15.48 | MDC |
27 | BUIC, Christian | 00:15.50 | SER |
28 | DELPUP, Eric | 00:15.51 | COR |
29 | WALKER, Hamish | 00:15.57 | SJA |
29 | GUMINA, Samuel | 00:15.57 | LWL |
31 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 00:15.60 | LAS |
32 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:15.96 | SWA |
33 | GRANT, Joshua | 00:15.98 | ECC |
34 | SCHONKEN, Justin | 00:16.03 | QBC |
35 | SELWOOD, William | 00:16.11 | SET |
36 | MONISSE, Luke | 00:16.12 | JTC |
37 | HORN, Dunken | 00:16.13 | KCC |
38 | LOMBARD, Aiden | 00:16.15 | CCS |
39 | COSMAS, Nalson | 00:16.21 | PCA |
40 | SMITH, Kane | 00:16.69 | SMK |
41 | HARRIS-ROMIA, Ethan | 00:17.07 | JPC |
42 | KIEFER, Luca | 00:17.08 | GMA |
43 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 00:17.25 | KEA |
44 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 00:17.62 | LCC |
45 | COPE, Jamie | 00:17.89 | AKB |
46 | GUPTA, Prince | 00:18.31 | SMA |
47 | CONNOLLY, Michael | 00:20.19 | UFC |
48 | CROFTS, William | 00:20.21 | HCC |
49 | BUANSI, Kojo | 00:29.49 | SNC |
998 | MEHNAY, Yuvam | 00:00.00 | SAG |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | JURILJ, Cale | 05:04.90 | SSD |
2 | BRAZIER, Ewan | 05:12.72 | IMC |
3 | O'HARA, Joachim | 05:16.15 | CBC |
4 | LOVELL, Joe | 05:16.62 | MBC |
5 | SERGEEV, Nicholas | 05:17.37 | NEW |
6 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 05:17.93 | KBC |
7 | BARTELL, Caleb | 05:19.03 | JSR |
8 | GUERRERA, Sebastian | 05:19.73 | JTC |
9 | BEST, Alex | 05:19.94 | COR |
10 | TINDALL, Benjamin | 05:21.22 | SMK |
11 | MARTINS, Luka | 05:21.50 | ASC |
12 | DUNN, Mitchell | 05:23.00 | SWA |
13 | MARR, Lachlan | 05:23.48 | LJB |
14 | CUTLER, Jay | 05:25.35 | SHC |
15 | BAIRSTOW, Declan | 05:27.67 | LCC |
16 | CREER, Mitchell | 05:29.67 | MDC |
17 | PHELPS, Liam | 05:30.53 | CHI |
18 | GARCIA, Riley | 05:30.88 | LAS |
19 | CHANT, Isaac | 05:31.32 | KOL |
20 | SCHOFIELD, Luke | 05:31.56 | PRE |
21 | HULTEN, Andre | 05:32.30 | ECC |
22 | KATIC, Lachlan | 05:32.52 | CRY |
23 | HOWARD, Jonathan | 05:34.53 | QBC |
24 | WRIGHT, Jacob | 05:35.76 | MAZ |
25 | GOUGH, Seth | 05:36.21 | TRA |
26 | PRICE, Carl | 05:38.84 | JPC |
27 | WATSON, Benjamin | 05:41.59 | PMA |
28 | TAYLOR, Coup | 05:41.65 | NAG |
29 | JAQUES, Stephen | 05:42.26 | SSC |
30 | PRINCE, Joel Andrew | 05:44.88 | HEL |
31 | OKBAY, Estephanos | 05:48.91 | ARA |
32 | ORPWOOD, Sean | 05:49.57 | SJA |
33 | WALKER, Shaquille | 05:50.22 | PCA |
34 | BASHIR, Mamoun | 05:50.34 | MCY |
35 | JOHN, Nyika | 05:51.45 | SNC |
36 | KRSANAC, Cameron | 05:52.42 | SER |
37 | PATANE, Sam | 05:53.31 | BCG |
38 | WILSON, Fletcher | 05:55.63 | SVA |
39 | HALL, Cameron | 06:10.25 | UFC |
40 | FURNESS, Felix | 06:13.78 | SET |
41 | BARR, Taylor | 06:17.18 | GMA |
42 | LUKE, Dale | 06:17.52 | OFC |
43 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 06:21.55 | KEA |
44 | TRUE, Jesse | 06:21.73 | STR |
45 | WARNER, Matthew | 06:22.05 | HCC |
46 | BROWN, Kurtis | 06:22.11 | SJG |
47 | VEREMU, Davis | 06:27.45 | SCB |
48 | TAYLOR, Dylan | 06:28.49 | JWS |
49 | WALLACE, Toby | 06:32.50 | CCS |
50 | DOYE, Caidan | 06:34.39 | ACB |
51 | GRECH, Bailey | 06:35.00 | SAG |
52 | MAGUIRE, Luke | 07:35.59 | AKB |
53 | KERSHAW, Harrison | 08:36.85 | SMA |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | SPENCER, Toby | 04:56.81 | SMK |
2 | MULLER, Michail | 04:58.49 | NEW |
3 | BURNS, Levi | 04:58.68 | COR |
4 | THOMAS, Mitch | 05:00.76 | KBC |
5 | ALIPHON, Brandon | 05:01.60 | CHI |
6 | NEWTON, Zachary | 05:01.88 | SET |
7 | PETLEY, Liam | 05:02.20 | CRY |
8 | RULE, Campbell | 05:04.40 | JPC |
9 | BEVAN, Beau | 05:04.49 | JTC |
10 | PETERS, Joel | 05:05.06 | MAZ |
11 | ABDALLA, Elsheikh | 05:06.90 | SER |
12 | NESBITT, Ross | 05:08.49 | JSR |
13 | WILLIAMS, Lennon | 05:10.59 | PRE |
14 | REDMOND, Hayden | 05:11.30 | CBC |
15 | BALLANTYNE, Wyatt | 05:13.38 | ECC |
16 | ROWLANDS, Samuel | 05:14.98 | SNC |
17 | PITTAWAY, Pierce | 05:17.02 | LAS |
18 | MORRELL, Finlay | 05:17.60 | PMA |
19 | BLEVIN, Byron | 05:17.92 | ASC |
20 | JOHNSTON, Max | 05:18.54 | LJB |
21 | BRANCH, Riley | 05:19.05 | MBC |
22 | PINK, Lachlan | 05:20.35 | KOL |
23 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 05:21.12 | MDC |
24 | HUDSON, Liam | 05:21.75 | QBC |
25 | DAU, Dau | 05:22.71 | IMC |
26 | SLATER, Saxon | 05:24.32 | ARA |
27 | DICKSON, Connor | 05:25.27 | UFC |
28 | MEDHAT, Thomas | 05:27.11 | SHC |
29 | WEBSTER, Dane | 05:28.09 | SSD |
30 | BRIGHT, Sebastian James | 05:29.57 | HEL |
31 | BOTHA, Eric | 05:30.34 | TRA |
32 | WOLFE, Tom | 05:33.40 | SJA |
33 | RICHARDS, Luke | 05:34.59 | SCB |
34 | REEDER, Charlie | 05:35.03 | JWS |
35 | JONES, Matthew | 05:39.98 | SVA |
36 | VLAHOV, Daniel | 05:40.61 | SSC |
37 | OLDFIELD, Bradley | 05:41.74 | PCA |
38 | BORMOLINI, Zachary | 05:45.12 | LCC |
39 | WOTHERSPOON, Jim | 05:48.54 | GMA |
40 | HARRINGTON, Jack | 05:48.65 | OFC |
41 | ROSS, Hamish | 05:50.59 | KEA |
42 | GORMAN, Luke | 05:51.34 | ACB |
43 | ROBERTSON, Kyle | 05:51.87 | SJN |
44 | TURRELL, Alfie | 05:53.31 | HCC |
45 | CABASSI, Benjamin | 06:08.04 | SJG |
46 | HILL, Riley | 06:09.05 | BCG |
47 | KALINTSIS, Kosta | 06:18.56 | SAG |
48 | SMITH, Connor | 06:20.94 | MCY |
49 | BRAAM, Jayden | 06:57.54 | CCS |
50 | FAITHFULL, Cooper | 07:25.85 | SMA |
51 | HUDSON, Rohan | 99:99.02 | NAG |
998 | HESLIN, Tristen | 00:00.00 | AKB |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.50 Olivia Ridley (MER) 2013 |
||
1 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:14.52 | CHI |
2 | TENAGLIA, Vanessa | 00:14.60 | MER |
3 | SPENCER, Imogen | 00:14.74 | SET |
4 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 00:14.86 | JTC |
5 | DENSTON, Nadia | 00:15.22 | PMA |
6 | KADIC, Amira | 00:15.40 | MCY |
7 | FISHWICK, Zoie | 00:15.52 | PCA |
8 | MULDER, Kizanne | 00:15.62 | KCC |
9 | JUST, Rochelle | 00:15.65 | SBC |
10 | MANSO-VUKOVICH, Ella | 00:15.69 | SER |
11 | METCALF, Chloe | 00:15.70 | SHC |
12 | HILTON, Jessica | 00:15.77 | KOL |
13 | COX, Emmacyn | 00:16.01 | ACB |
14 | STUBBERFIELD, Monique | 00:16.02 | JWS |
15 | FRANKLIN, Lia | 00:16.04 | ASC |
16 | HEALEY, Samara | 00:16.24 | BCG |
17 | CONNOLLY, Allanah | 00:16.29 | MDC |
18 | HARRIS, Josephine | 00:16.38 | SSD |
19 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:16.39 | NEW |
19 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 00:16.39 | SVA |
21 | RICHARDS, Molly | 00:16.52 | SLC |
22 | LATU, Taniea | 00:16.53 | AKB |
23 | LITION, Sharmaine | 00:16.60 | ECC |
23 | BRITTON, Amy | 00:16.60 | SWA |
25 | PETERSON, Yarni | 00:16.62 | JPC |
26 | PIVAC, Emily | 00:16.77 | COR |
27 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 00:16.98 | CCS |
28 | LENA, Jordan | 00:17.01 | PRE |
29 | BARTER, Abigail | 00:17.08 | IMC |
30 | HUGHES, Britney | 00:17.21 | GMA |
31 | RICHARDS, Elysia | 00:17.23 | LJB |
32 | LOWE, Renae | 00:17.26 | MCC |
33 | BURLES, Georgia | 00:17.31 | MAK |
33 | BURKE, Emma | 00:17.31 | NAG |
35 | EVANS, Abbey | 00:17.35 | SMK |
36 | MCKAY, Chloe | 00:17.37 | LCC |
37 | GILBERT, Rylee | 00:17.38 | LAS |
38 | LAIRD, Chloe | 00:17.60 | SJG |
39 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:17.65 | SJN |
40 | BARBLETT, Laura | 00:17.71 | SSC |
41 | HUGHES, Rebecca | 00:17.98 | HCC |
42 | RANDALL, Morgan | 00:18.26 | MBC |
43 | LEACH, Coralie | 00:18.34 | LWL |
44 | SARMIENTO, Kate | 00:18.44 | ARA |
45 | PAGE, Erin | 00:18.60 | JSR |
46 | LIEBENBERG, Charise | 00:18.78 | QBC |
47 | WATT, Emily | 00:18.80 | SNC |
48 | GORGONIO, Jasmine | 00:19.04 | SMA |
49 | HASLER, Chloe Michelle | 00:19.36 | HEL |
50 | COWAN, Gemma | 00:19.46 | STR |
51 | PETKOVIC, Sara | 00:19.51 | SAG |
52 | DA PRATO, Jocelyn | 00:19.85 | SCB |
53 | SKOSS, Leila | 00:19.87 | KEA |
54 | TUANA, Montelle | 00:20.36 | KBC |
55 | NGUYEN, Van | 00:20.47 | SJA |
56 | MORGAN, Rachel | 00:21.81 | CRY |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.50 RIDLEY, Olivia (MER) 2013 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 00:13.50 | MER |
2 | PEARCE, Rose | 00:13.57 | JPC |
3 | GLANDS, Ashlee | 00:13.59 | KOL |
4 | MARTINO, Lucie | 00:13.95 | CHI |
5 | LEGGETT, Chloe | 00:14.12 | MBC |
6 | HITCHIN, Robyn | 00:14.31 | TRA |
7 | FAREY, Isabella | 00:14.41 | JSR |
8 | CAYLEY, Tanisha | 00:14.43 | SBC |
9 | CATON, Ieesha | 00:14.55 | SER |
10 | STEWART, Leah | 00:14.61 | IMC |
11 | BURROWS, Abby | 00:14.66 | BCG |
12 | BENNETT, Aniesha | 00:14.72 | PMA |
13 | DESAI, Leila | 00:14.75 | PCA |
14 | SNOOK, Olyvia | 00:15.16 | ECC |
15 | RIOU, Sara | 00:15.20 | NEW |
15 | ROBERTSON, Renae | 00:15.20 | SJN |
17 | REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille | 00:15.23 | MDC |
18 | BRICKLAND, Alesha | 00:15.27 | KBC |
19 | MANN, Caitlin | 00:15.28 | SVA |
20 | KOVACS, Taye | 00:15.40 | ARA |
21 | GILBERT, Grace | 00:15.41 | LAS |
22 | MERCER, Grace | 00:15.70 | SET |
22 | JARRATT, Megan | 00:15.70 | SWA |
24 | GREENSMITH, Megan | 00:15.76 | SSD |
25 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 00:15.79 | JTC |
26 | GORDON, Kiera Analise | 00:15.92 | HEL |
27 | BIGGS, Isabella | 00:15.94 | MCC |
28 | SMITH, Jessica | 00:16.00 | SJG |
29 | STEVENS, Grace | 00:16.02 | LWL |
30 | BASIRE, Abbey | 00:16.08 | COR |
31 | MEERES, Paris | 00:16.16 | ACB |
32 | NHU, Lydia | 00:16.25 | MCY |
33 | FRIEDMAN, Jess | 00:16.28 | SHC |
34 | PICKETT, Camryn | 00:16.51 | ASC |
35 | WILLIAMSON, Brooke | 00:16.53 | GMA |
36 | NGUYEN, Lena | 00:16.57 | SJA |
37 | JONES, Mikayla | 00:16.79 | KCC |
38 | KARA, Pania | 00:16.94 | CCS |
39 | PUZEY, Gabrielle | 00:17.26 | UFC |
40 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 00:17.30 | SMA |
41 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 00:17.33 | HCC |
42 | ODINA, Julia | 00:17.44 | PRE |
43 | JOSEPH, Jessica | 00:17.45 | LCC |
44 | KAESLER, Sarah | 00:17.48 | LJB |
45 | PHELAN, Sabrina | 00:17.59 | SSC |
46 | PERKINS, Jasmine | 00:17.69 | SNC |
47 | MILLARD-SMITH, Renee | 00:17.94 | SCB |
48 | CARROLL, Layla | 00:18.02 | NAG |
49 | HALES, Sarah | 00:18.24 | MAK |
50 | BEZ, Jade | 00:18.36 | SLC |
51 | WILLOUGHBY, Averil | 00:18.50 | AKB |
52 | WRIGHT, Shanae | 00:18.73 | STR |
53 | EMMOTT, Sheriden | 00:20.42 | KEA |
54 | OWUSU, Jewel | 00:21.72 | CRY |
998 | HAYNES, Chloe | 00:00.00 | SMK |
998 | WON, Leanne | 00:00.00 | SAG |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | SAM, Caylin | 05:24.10 | PMA |
2 | BROGAN, Niamh | 05:30.15 | JTC |
3 | PHILLIPS, Elise | 05:36.83 | SHC |
4 | MONAGHAN, Rosie | 05:44.11 | MER |
5 | LEA, Aimee | 05:44.95 | PRE |
6 | BAKER, Kim | 05:45.22 | JSR |
7 | GUY, Madison | 05:48.40 | SMK |
8 | BLACK, Ashleigh | 05:48.42 | KBC |
9 | SINCLAIR, Keeley | 05:51.96 | SET |
10 | ELS, Erin | 05:53.07 | NAG |
11 | JOHNSTONE, Sophie | 05:53.70 | SSD |
12 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 05:54.15 | KEA |
13 | MCCOY, Brooke | 05:55.40 | COR |
14 | JAKOVICH, Claudia | 05:55.48 | GMA |
15 | KERRISON, Emma | 06:02.33 | ECC |
16 | KIRKHAM, Emma | 06:02.66 | BCG |
17 | DOWRICK, Mckenzie | 06:02.75 | JPC |
18 | BORROMEI, Juliette | 06:04.25 | LAS |
19 | AKECH, Monica | 06:04.37 | MDC |
20 | OWENS, Shoney | 06:05.70 | CHI |
21 | SBROCCO, Olivia | 06:06.34 | NEW |
22 | PRIDDY, Tabitha | 06:07.95 | KOL |
23 | HEGERMANN, Melan | 06:12.04 | LJB |
24 | HARDMAN, Shannon | 06:14.41 | MAK |
25 | DIONG, Yi Xin | 06:19.09 | UFC |
26 | ROWE, Jacinta | 06:20.18 | MBC |
27 | PATERSON, Belinda | 06:20.73 | KCC |
28 | WHITE, Gabrielle | 06:24.04 | SJA |
29 | TANNER, Michelle | 06:24.07 | ARA |
30 | WHEELER, Kielyn | 06:27.23 | SJG |
31 | FALLO, Kelsey | 06:28.29 | LCC |
32 | CLARKE, Georgia | 06:29.03 | JWS |
33 | MORGAN, Samantha | 06:30.72 | CRY |
34 | LAM, Vanessa | 06:31.93 | SAG |
35 | SCHOKMAN, Monique | 06:32.70 | AKB |
36 | KLEMM, Alicia | 06:33.89 | SSC |
37 | POWELL, Maddison | 06:37.23 | ASC |
38 | BREWSTER, Star | 06:37.96 | SJN |
39 | COLALILLO, Chantelle | 06:40.24 | SER |
40 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 06:41.33 | CCS |
41 | LOVELAND, Emily | 06:42.26 | STR |
42 | GASCOIGNE, Caitlin | 06:44.17 | PCA |
43 | LACHENICHT, Sarah | 06:44.81 | QBC |
44 | O'CALLAGHAN, Regan | 06:45.64 | OFC |
45 | BELANGER, Claire | 06:45.78 | HCC |
46 | LEGRIS, Salome | 06:47.20 | SNC |
47 | SAMPSON, Bernadette Peta | 06:50.24 | HEL |
48 | BLACK, Simona | 06:55.16 | SLC |
49 | BARRETT, Abbie | 06:56.58 | IMC |
50 | STEWART, Millicent | 07:01.64 | SVA |
51 | MILLARD, Lily | 07:04.22 | LWL |
52 | FRANKLIN, Olivia | 07:09.54 | SBC |
53 | MCLOUGHLIN, Ebony | 07:10.20 | ACB |
54 | PERKINS, Jasmine | 07:35.01 | MCC |
55 | DA PRATO, Jocelyn | 07:37.85 | SCB |
56 | SIMMONS, Renae | 07:56.96 | SMA |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | ROGERS, Lili | 04:59.42 | SHC |
2 | MUNKS, Sian | 05:11.20 | JTC |
3 | HERBST, Clarissa | 05:12.11 | MBC |
4 | STEINBACH, Tyla | 05:17.14 | PMA |
5 | NEWTON, Jenna | 05:23.26 | PRE |
6 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 05:23.70 | CHI |
7 | BENNETT, Katherine | 05:27.53 | MDC |
8 | MALLIS, Macarah | 05:28.04 | JSR |
9 | NYHOLT, Lucy | 05:29.78 | SMK |
10 | FRASER, Alex | 05:31.18 | KBC |
11 | ROBERTS, Emily | 05:32.88 | MER |
12 | RYDER, Mirrante | 05:38.22 | BCG |
13 | ABER, Concy | 05:40.20 | MCY |
14 | DALY, Catherine | 05:40.88 | LAS |
15 | SMITH, Imogen | 05:41.36 | MAK |
16 | QUINN, Susie | 05:47.38 | SBC |
17 | ROBERTSON, Georgia | 05:48.24 | JPC |
18 | YOVICH, Rachel | 05:51.61 | ASC |
19 | MARTIN, Alecia | 05:52.72 | KCC |
20 | PARKER, Laura | 05:52.92 | SJA |
21 | MEAKINS, Abbey | 05:54.25 | NEW |
22 | MADDEN, Cassandra | 05:54.83 | LCC |
23 | COTEN, Claire | 05:56.89 | COR |
24 | SPANGHERO, Sophie | 05:59.76 | SNC |
25 | MONTERO, Anastasia | 05:59.96 | SET |
26 | WHITE, Kellie | 06:00.18 | KEA |
27 | IREDALE, Natalie | 06:01.10 | GMA |
28 | BURGESS, Jasmin | 06:03.64 | CRY |
29 | FOLETTA, Isabella | 06:04.94 | SER |
30 | ELLIOTT, Kara | 06:05.42 | SSD |
31 | WARREN, Liberty | 06:09.07 | SSC |
32 | JAMES, Alice | 06:09.21 | SJG |
33 | RICHARDS, Molly | 06:10.47 | SLC |
34 | HOGAN, Dana | 06:10.72 | SJN |
35 | BELL-DOWTON, Hannah | 06:12.04 | UFC |
36 | CRAIG, Kate | 06:12.89 | NAG |
37 | STARK, Monique | 06:13.08 | ACB |
38 | CATLIN, Talia | 06:14.13 | HCC |
39 | LUTOMBO, Kalungila | 06:18.90 | ARA |
40 | MACDONALD, Kiera | 06:20.95 | SVA |
41 | WEBB, Stoney | 06:21.03 | OFC |
42 | ATER, Ayieda | 06:22.09 | IMC |
43 | BIRD, Emily | 06:23.71 | SAG |
44 | EDWARDS, Sophie | 06:24.72 | TRA |
45 | KARA, Pania | 06:29.45 | CCS |
46 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 06:29.82 | HEL |
47 | BUDD, Jessica | 06:30.84 | SCB |
48 | DUFFY, Sabreena | 06:31.29 | LWL |
49 | DENNISON, Kira | 06:31.96 | KOL |
50 | MARAIS, Skua | 06:39.11 | AKB |
51 | BROWN, Aliesha | 06:42.32 | JWS |
52 | MANN, Raewyn | 06:42.81 | QBC |
53 | SCOTT, Emily | 06:51.25 | LJB |
54 | TUCKER, Kaitlyn | 06:51.39 | PCA |
55 | OAKLEY, Cheyenne | 07:07.41 | SMA |
56 | PARKER, Ashley | 07:17.72 | STR |
57 | BROUGHTON, Harmony | 07:35.11 | MCC |
998 | CUFF, Sage | 00:00.00 | ECC |
998 | HANLEY, Madison | 00:00.00 | SWA |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | MLAMBO, Kudzanai | 00:14.38 | LAS |
2 | KNIGHT, Brodee | 00:14.79 | CBC |
3 | PLANE, Madoc | 00:14.91 | SHC |
4 | ALONE, Jaimon | 00:15.14 | NAG |
5 | HALES, Jackson | 00:15.33 | JSR |
6 | BUTLER, Jaxon | 00:15.77 | MAZ |
7 | WITYK, Peter | 00:15.82 | CHI |
8 | HALL, Liam | 00:15.86 | COR |
9 | PEREIRA, Mitchell | 00:15.91 | LWL |
10 | CARR, Lachlan | 00:15.94 | MBC |
11 | KWARAMBA, Tawana | 00:16.02 | KBC |
12 | PHILLIPS, Julian | 00:16.08 | SWA |
13 | YUSWAK, Daniel | 00:16.09 | SJA |
14 | FAST, Kadison | 00:16.27 | LJB |
14 | TUAPOLA, Jaylen | 00:16.27 | ARA |
16 | CAMERON, Nathan | 00:16.29 | SMK |
16 | LYMN, Kaid | 00:16.29 | ACB |
18 | JONES, Isaac | 00:16.31 | CRY |
19 | KENNEY, Brody | 00:16.34 | PRE |
20 | HARRIMAN, Jayden | 00:16.49 | PMA |
21 | HUTCHINSON, Connor | 00:16.50 | PCA |
22 | BINNING, Zachary | 00:16.53 | NEW |
23 | MILLER, Louis | 00:16.57 | MAK |
23 | RAYNER, Jordan | 00:16.57 | SCB |
25 | KHEDER, Yusuf | 00:16.69 | SAG |
26 | HAND, Jakob | 00:16.86 | LCC |
27 | NAUGHTON, Aaron | 00:16.93 | KOL |
28 | UGLE, Trohne | 00:16.99 | CLO |
29 | DU TOIT, Antoni | 00:17.06 | TRA |
30 | THOMAS, Lleyton | 00:17.09 | JTC |
31 | STAFFORD, Jordan | 00:17.21 | SVA |
32 | GOLDRICK, Jack | 00:17.25 | ASC |
33 | BROUGHTON, Michael | 00:17.45 | IMC |
34 | FRENCH, Nathan | 00:17.53 | MDC |
35 | NELSON, John | 00:17.56 | SSD |
35 | FAITHFULL, William | 00:17.56 | SMA |
37 | D'CRUZ, Alex | 00:17.57 | SSC |
38 | MOBBS, Tyson | 00:17.61 | JWS |
39 | WATERS, Joe | 00:17.70 | ECC |
40 | TSIHLAS, Mihali | 00:17.81 | SER |
41 | INPHANTANG, Micky | 00:17.87 | UFC |
42 | SUTHERLAND, Angus | 00:17.95 | STR |
43 | VAGG, Nicholas | 00:18.30 | HCC |
44 | PROUSE, Clay | 00:18.38 | CAC |
45 | WALLHEAD, Joshua | 00:18.41 | SET |
46 | HOWARD, Griffen | 00:18.45 | CCS |
47 | DE SANDO, Keiran | 00:18.71 | MCC |
48 | HONEY, Izaak | 00:18.79 | GMA |
49 | DUNSTAN, Jak | 00:18.81 | SLC |
50 | DE LACY, Flynn | 00:19.03 | SJG |
51 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 00:19.14 | KEA |
52 | PETERSON, Shaun | 00:19.17 | BCG |
53 | SPENCER, Aidan | 00:19.31 | QBC |
54 | OSMAN, Anthony | 00:19.51 | KCC |
55 | GRIFFIN, Blake | 00:19.86 | SNC |
56 | TIRABOSCO, Harry Phillip | 00:23.71 | HEL |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | VAN DER SPUY, Liam | 00:13.30 | PMA |
2 | RASS, Heinrich | 00:14.15 | LJB |
3 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:14.22 | SHC |
4 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 00:14.37 | CBC |
5 | TU, Jack | 00:14.40 | JSR |
6 | CRAGGS, John | 00:14.41 | COR |
7 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:14.98 | HCC |
8 | KIRKWOOD, Jack | 00:15.04 | PCA |
9 | TAYLOR, Bailey | 00:15.09 | BCG |
10 | RECTOR, Brandon | 00:15.23 | CHI |
11 | RUSSELL, Jarred | 00:15.33 | IMC |
12 | VINCI, Carlo | 00:15.45 | LAS |
13 | CONSTANTINE, James | 00:15.68 | SER |
14 | RUSSO, Matthew | 00:15.70 | MAZ |
15 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 00:15.71 | SSD |
16 | MENDOZA, John | 00:15.72 | JPC |
17 | MSANDO, Jacob | 00:15.73 | MAK |
17 | COLLINS, Darcey | 00:15.73 | SLC |
19 | DENG, Ayuel | 00:15.85 | KCC |
20 | JOHNSTON, James | 00:15.87 | SSC |
21 | VAN HEERDEN, Keegan | 00:15.91 | SVA |
22 | BURKE, Callum | 00:16.04 | NEW |
23 | WHITE, Cameron | 00:16.09 | ACB |
24 | NEALE, Brody | 00:16.11 | CRY |
25 | JAMESON, Tyler | 00:16.16 | TRA |
26 | HIGGS, Jack | 00:16.17 | SNC |
27 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:16.28 | STR |
28 | OLLIVER, Aden Matthew | 00:16.30 | HEL |
29 | CLARK, Roger | 00:16.37 | SMA |
30 | FAWELL, Liam | 00:16.55 | SWA |
31 | MOLONEY, Samuel | 00:16.56 | JTC |
31 | WILLS, Elijah | 00:16.56 | OFC |
33 | TITTERINGTON, Quinn | 00:16.59 | MDC |
34 | LEGGO, Scott | 00:16.61 | SJG |
35 | RYAN-DUFFY, Kasey | 00:16.64 | NAG |
36 | GOODMAN, Luke | 00:16.67 | UFC |
37 | PHILLIPS, Shaun | 00:16.70 | PRE |
38 | HINTON, Reid | 00:16.72 | KBC |
39 | HAVELBERG, Kyle | 00:16.84 | KOL |
39 | FLETCHER, Dylan | 00:16.84 | MBC |
41 | SWINNY, Nate | 00:17.27 | MCY |
42 | PUMFREY, Jake | 00:17.39 | ECC |
43 | CHRISTIE, Ryan | 00:17.40 | SMK |
44 | GUNSA, Milkias | 00:17.65 | AKB |
45 | FAN, Jason | 00:17.75 | SJA |
46 | DU FEU, Jack | 00:17.79 | MCC |
47 | MOORS, Auben | 00:18.06 | SET |
48 | WATKINS, Daniel | 00:18.30 | GMA |
49 | GOODGER, Adam | 00:18.33 | ASC |
50 | MOHAMED, Ibrahim | 00:18.39 | SAG |
51 | KENNEDY, Trae | 00:18.62 | QBC |
52 | SIU, Owen | 00:18.77 | KEA |
53 | ALEXANDER, Tahj | 00:18.84 | SCB |
54 | PHIPPS, Corey | 00:19.23 | JWS |
55 | GENTLE, William | 00:19.28 | SJN |
56 | CHEEDY, Fabian | 00:19.42 | CLO |
56 | HAAGENSEN, Matthew | 00:19.42 | CCS |
58 | MOREHU, Nika | 00:19.72 | ARA |
59 | MONTGOMERY, Aydan | 00:21.17 | LWL |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | PANNELL, Matthew | 04:52.85 | SSD |
2 | CRAIG, Kieron | 04:56.69 | IMC |
3 | FORD, Jacob | 05:01.93 | FIA |
4 | SCOTT, Callum | 05:03.65 | LAS |
5 | LORI, Mark | 05:05.34 | SHC |
6 | PAULL, Harrison | 05:05.60 | JTC |
7 | COOK, Joshua | 05:07.55 | PRE |
8 | TWYFORD, Lachlan | 05:08.41 | SMK |
9 | KELLY, James | 05:09.48 | COR |
10 | MATHIANG, Dut | 05:09.53 | ARA |
11 | JOHNSON, Alec | 05:10.27 | MDC |
12 | DJAFFARSAH, Jason | 05:11.00 | LCC |
13 | FRAMPTON, Jonathan | 05:11.16 | CBC |
14 | DISISTO, Adam | 05:13.84 | MAZ |
15 | BULL, James | 05:15.92 | CHI |
16 | JACKSON, Liam | 05:15.94 | KCC |
17 | FITZGERALD, Kieran | 05:16.53 | SSC |
18 | LAKE, Jay | 05:16.73 | ASC |
19 | KOIOS, Adrian | 05:17.83 | JSR |
20 | WOOD, Brennan | 05:19.43 | BCG |
21 | SCALLY, Peter | 05:19.55 | NEW |
22 | WHITE, Ty | 05:19.88 | PMA |
23 | PIDCOCK, Luke | 05:20.52 | KBC |
24 | PATTON, Samuel | 05:22.47 | MAK |
25 | MCALEESE, Ethan | 05:22.56 | KOL |
26 | ROBLESS, Nicholas | 05:24.06 | ECC |
27 | BOLA, Henry | 05:26.94 | SAG |
28 | HOPKINS, Zachary | 05:27.99 | TRA |
29 | DODS, Jayden | 05:29.11 | SER |
30 | BONNY, Jacob | 05:31.31 | KEA |
31 | YOUNG, Lachlan | 05:32.55 | MCC |
32 | KAHSAY, Robel | 05:33.12 | SNC |
33 | DAVIES, Jack | 05:34.14 | LWL |
34 | MCLENNAN, Alec | 05:36.46 | SJA |
35 | DONALDSON, Kyle | 05:37.76 | PCA |
36 | MCCOMBE, Ryan | 05:37.86 | NAG |
37 | LOH, Matthew | 05:38.15 | CRY |
38 | VARADY, Scott | 05:39.38 | HCC |
39 | CONWAY, Liam | 05:40.43 | JPC |
40 | JOHNSON, Thomas | 05:40.71 | AKB |
41 | UPWARDS, Jordan | 05:41.84 | SVA |
42 | EVANS, Thomas | 05:42.77 | GMA |
43 | DOBER, Lachlan | 05:44.01 | UFC |
44 | NILSSON, Kristoffer | 05:44.03 | ACB |
45 | SHARP, Ryan | 05:46.30 | SET |
46 | FITZPATRICK, Ben | 05:49.76 | SCB |
47 | SMITH, Chandler Trent r | 05:52.40 | HEL |
48 | GREIPL, Bradley | 05:54.82 | SJG |
49 | VAFEAS, Benjamin | 06:05.77 | LJB |
50 | ROGERS, Rhys | 06:11.72 | MBC |
51 | FARMER, Jack | 06:21.77 | CCS |
52 | ALECKSON, Kyle | 06:32.69 | SLC |
53 | RODD, Corey | 06:44.92 | CLO |
54 | REYNOLDS, Jye | 06:49.50 | QBC |
55 | DEWERS, Sam | 06:49.69 | STR |
56 | HODSON, Daniel | 07:06.95 | JWS |
57 | HUDSON, Caleb | 07:24.20 | SMA |
998 | NUMBER, Unlistedc | 00:00.00 | MCY |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Nathan | 04:41.09 | ECC |
2 | JURILJ, Zac | 04:48.47 | SSD |
3 | AMEDURI, Christian | 04:49.55 | CHI |
4 | PETERS, George | 04:51.69 | LJB |
5 | WALKER, Mark | 04:54.67 | JSR |
6 | DEAR, Dylan | 04:55.04 | MAK |
7 | LINDORFF, Tyler | 04:56.54 | KBC |
8 | HOBLEY, Tristan | 04:57.43 | MDC |
9 | VORSTER, Owen | 04:57.76 | PRE |
10 | SOKA, Yugusuk | 04:58.36 | HCC |
11 | SMITH, Callan | 04:58.70 | SMK |
12 | DA SILVA, Tiago | 04:59.67 | LCC |
13 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 05:00.00 | KEA |
14 | MACNEENEY, Lochlan | 05:00.38 | IMC |
15 | GREY, Tyrese | 05:02.75 | ARA |
16 | O'DONNELL, Bailey | 05:03.22 | KOL |
17 | CUMMING, Daniel | 05:04.59 | ASC |
17 | SIMEONI, Benjamin | 05:04.59 | SWA |
19 | ANGALO, Nelson | 05:04.91 | KCC |
20 | GUEST-KNIGHT, Joseph | 05:06.30 | SSC |
21 | WINCHCOMBE, Caelin | 05:07.68 | GMA |
22 | FARAONE, Jordan | 05:08.10 | NEW |
23 | BRADSHAW, Alexander | 05:08.30 | LWL |
24 | HYNES, Richard | 05:10.66 | PMA |
25 | DELL, Jackson | 05:10.77 | SHC |
26 | JONES, Duncan | 05:11.60 | MAZ |
27 | JONES, Aussie | 05:13.44 | COR |
28 | GERKEN, Christopher | 05:14.31 | SER |
29 | WOOD, Samuel | 05:14.87 | JTC |
30 | MAUDE, Alexander | 05:15.64 | PCA |
31 | PUNSHON, Jadon | 05:17.88 | LAS |
32 | SMITH, Connor | 05:18.46 | SET |
33 | BLACKLEY, Joshua | 05:19.04 | MBC |
34 | MARTIN, Codey | 05:20.56 | SJN |
35 | GOLDING, Harry | 05:21.80 | CBC |
36 | MCEWAN, Joshua Ross | 05:22.18 | HEL |
37 | HEWITT, Reece | 05:22.59 | SNC |
38 | EMBERSON, Jarvis | 05:25.06 | CRY |
39 | CHIA, Tristan | 05:29.04 | UFC |
40 | STEWART, Lachlan | 05:29.27 | TRA |
41 | MARTLEY, Michael | 05:31.51 | MCC |
42 | FARMER, Daniel | 05:33.63 | SLC |
43 | CROONEN, Blake | 05:33.91 | SJG |
44 | MACFARLANE, Jason | 05:35.98 | AKB |
45 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 05:37.64 | SJA |
46 | THEODOROU, Nikolas | 05:40.95 | SAG |
47 | DUNN-KARAKAYA, Kaan | 05:44.48 | NAG |
48 | HALLIGAN, Jack | 05:46.62 | STR |
49 | WHITTAKER, Derrick | 05:48.09 | CAC |
50 | CREW, Jamie | 05:49.39 | JPC |
51 | SALTER, Tristan | 05:50.73 | ACB |
52 | HARPER, Leeam | 05:54.61 | SVA |
53 | VEANEY, Curtis | 05:57.22 | QBC |
54 | ACKERMAN, Diwan | 06:10.04 | CCS |
55 | GIBBS, Jakob | 06:11.32 | JWS |
56 | GARANG, Bak | 06:37.83 | MCY |
57 | HENDERSON, Khan | 06:55.87 | SMA |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | VAN DER SPUY, Liam | 40.52 | PMA |
2 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 36.64 | SHC |
3 | O'REILLY, Dillon | 32.63 | CBC |
4 | MSANDO, Jacob | 32.21 | MAK |
5 | VAN DER HEYDEN, Liam | 31.91 | KOL |
6 | MOTT, Joshua | 31.16 | ASC |
7 | VAN DER LINDE, Janno | 31.01 | LJB |
8 | GARFIELD, Michael | 30.56 | MAZ |
9 | SWARTZ, Ryan | 30.55 | PRE |
10 | JURILJ, Zac | 28.51 | SSD |
10 | CRUICKSHANK, Daniel | 28.51 | SSC |
12 | SMITH, Bohdi | 28.01 | JPC |
13 | COUPAR, Robert | 27.01 | CHI |
14 | TRAN, Eric | 26.96 | JTC |
15 | VAN UDEN, Bryce | 26.75 | SJG |
16 | NEALE, Brody | 25.94 | CRY |
17 | STORER, Dean | 25.22 | FIA |
18 | MCKINNON, Liam | 24.85 | COR |
19 | SPINA, Daniel | 24.79 | ARA |
20 | GRAY, Caleb | 24.21 | NAG |
21 | ROBERTS, Zain | 23.96 | SMA |
22 | STEWART, Lachlan | 23.06 | TRA |
23 | MARCHENKOV, Nikita | 22.93 | SMK |
24 | TUHAKARAINA, Harris | 22.84 | MDC |
25 | MORRIS, Joel | 22.83 | NEW |
26 | HOLMES, Jai | 22.8 | LAS |
27 | KING, Samuel | 22.68 | AKB |
28 | ABRAHAM, Alexander | 22.62 | LCC |
29 | SANDERS, Stephen | 22.32 | IMC |
30 | BLURTON, Drew | 22.17 | CLO |
31 | WATSON, Zane | 22.11 | JSR |
32 | WILLS, Elijah | 22.06 | OFC |
33 | WHITE, Caleb | 22.01 | SNC |
34 | MARTLEY, Michael | 21.84 | MCC |
35 | SCOTT, Nathan | 21.65 | ECC |
36 | GEORGE, Nathan | 21.61 | KBC |
37 | DALY, Callum | 21.56 | MBC |
38 | ARCHER, Stephen | 21.54 | KCC |
39 | BROEKMAN, Luke | 21.02 | BCG |
40 | FRANCE, Caleb | 20.94 | HCC |
41 | HOEDEMAKER, Daniel | 20.44 | LWL |
42 | BEROS, Stuart | 20.33 | STR |
43 | RICHARDS, Daniel | 20.16 | UFC |
43 | SANDER, Ethan | 20.16 | JWS |
45 | MAINDOK, Mitchell | 20.01 | CAC |
46 | MCSWEENEY, Ned | 19.75 | SJA |
47 | FRASER, Mitchell | 19.16 | GMA |
48 | SIU, Cody | 19.13 | KEA |
49 | MEYER, Jackson | 18.94 | SET |
50 | EDWARDS, Drew | 18.9 | CCS |
51 | KIRKWOOD, Jack | 18.78 | PCA |
52 | GLEESON-BROWN, Euan | 17.54 | HEL |
53 | MORAN, Liam | 17.4 | SLC |
54 | DI CICCO, Dion | 16.84 | SVA |
55 | CULBERT, Hamish | 16.65 | QBC |
56 | HUANG, Gordon | 15.24 | SAG |
57 | MARTIN, Codey | 15.05 | SJN |
58 | FINCH, Jaeger | 14.2 | SCB |
998 | WORTHY, Caleb | 0 | SER |
998 | YOUNG, Jacob | 0 | ACB |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 27.83 | SET |
2 | CALDER, Emma | 22.61 | ASC |
3 | LYNN, Bethany | 22.5 | LJB |
4 | LAWLER, Taylor | 22.22 | SHC |
5 | FULLARTON, Courtney | 21 | LAS |
6 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha | 20.71 | SSD |
7 | WILLIAMS, Aislinn | 20.7 | JWS |
8 | STEIN, Samantha | 19.4 | SWA |
9 | STOPPA, Alexandra | 19.23 | IMC |
10 | HILL, Rebekah | 19.22 | SNC |
11 | STASZEWSKI, Tonia | 19.02 | KEA |
12 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 19.01 | PRE |
13 | CAPPENDELL, Jessica | 19 | CRY |
14 | MURRAY, Katelyn | 18.96 | JPC |
15 | YOONG, Aveen | 18.8 | COR |
16 | WHYTE, Nina | 18.75 | SSC |
17 | COURT, Charlotte | 18.72 | JTC |
18 | KRUGER-MAHURU, Ebony | 18.63 | ARA |
19 | BALLANTYNE, Morgan | 18.53 | FIA |
20 | INKSTER, Hayley | 18.47 | PMA |
21 | VORENBERG, Jade | 18.39 | KOL |
22 | REES, Georgia | 18.35 | SBC |
23 | PINTAUDI, Laura | 18.3 | LCC |
24 | POUW-BRAY, Gemma | 18.04 | TRA |
25 | FITZPATRICK, Keely | 17.78 | NEW |
26 | KELLY, Breana | 17.56 | MDC |
27 | PENNEFATHER, Alannah | 17.37 | MER |
28 | GILLIANS, Isabelle | 17.29 | SER |
29 | MERSH, Hannah | 17.12 | MCC |
30 | WILLIAMS, Amy | 17.07 | SMK |
31 | BEVEN, Jorja | 16.8 | NAG |
32 | STEWART, Courtney | 16.14 | KBC |
33 | CARTIER, Jordyn | 16.1 | QBC |
34 | CARROLL, Georgia | 15.49 | JSR |
35 | CHARLTON, Stephanie | 15.3 | CHI |
36 | WARD, Evie | 14.21 | BCG |
37 | BIN SALI, Keziah | 14.02 | UFC |
37 | DAY, Alicia | 14.02 | GMA |
39 | MORRIS, Taylor | 12.86 | MBC |
40 | WEBB, Courtney | 12.19 | MAK |
998 | GREEN, Iesha | 0 | MCY |
998 | HADWIGER, Emily | 0 | ECC |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 29.77 Chloe Metcalf (Sacred Heart) 2012 |
||
1 | BODINI, Chloe | 29.18 | ECC |
2 | BYRNES, Sarah | 22.95 | NEW |
3 | LITTLE, Amy | 22.3 | KBC |
4 | FARRELLY, Paige | 20.69 | SNC |
5 | DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose | 20.67 | SHC |
6 | KNIGHT, Caitlin | 19.56 | PMA |
7 | BELL, Teigan | 19.31 | SBC |
8 | GLOGOWSKI-WATSO, Nadia | 19 | ASC |
9 | DONALDSON, Amy | 18.77 | IMC |
10 | WEDDERBURN, Harriet | 18.56 | BCG |
11 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 17.64 | JSR |
12 | LEE, Soraya | 17.2 | SMK |
13 | DRAYTON, Cassandra | 16.98 | TRA |
14 | REGAN, Holly | 16.69 | SET |
15 | BOULAZERIS, Amy | 16.37 | JTC |
16 | EL BITAR, Ivana | 16.33 | MCY |
17 | RYAN, Morgan | 16.26 | JPC |
18 | EVANS, Nikita | 16.02 | PRE |
19 | MARQUIS, Charlotte | 15.64 | NAG |
20 | TOPINE, Sydney | 15.43 | ARA |
21 | RUSSELL, Phoebe | 15.4 | SSD |
22 | KYLE, Grace | 15.18 | LCC |
23 | GARRATT, Jamie | 14.35 | KEA |
24 | SAKICH, Paige | 13.65 | SWA |
25 | LEE, Annabelle | 13.57 | UFC |
26 | SWAN, Amelia | 12.99 | COR |
27 | RUDGELEY, Kirsten | 12.92 | SSC |
28 | THORNETT, Cleo | 12.88 | MER |
29 | MCDONALD-ABRAHA, Ella | 12.85 | CHI |
30 | NORRIS, Shawnalese | 12.69 | MBC |
31 | STRANO, Danielle | 12.52 | SER |
32 | PERRY, Jennifer | 10.04 | KOL |
33 | ADDISON, Jaimee | 9.4 | JWS |
34 | GREEN, Amarah | 8.6 | GMA |
998 | VAN DER MEER, Catriona | 0 | LJB |
998 | KANAWATI, Alex | 0 | CRY |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | MCPHAIL, Samuel | 9.73 | CBC |
2 | FORSYTH, Chance | 9.3 | NAG |
3 | DRUMMOND, Luke | 9.23 | CHI |
3 | ROMANO, Luke | 9.23 | NEW |
5 | ANDERSON, Finn | 9.12 | KBC |
6 | DALLA COSTA, Cody | 9.11 | JPC |
7 | SAPSFORD, Evander | 8.97 | ARA |
8 | JEBB, Samuel | 8.88 | MAZ |
9 | LILLEYMAN, Drew | 8.86 | JTC |
10 | RASHEED, Dylan | 8.78 | IMC |
11 | PASSERA, Louis | 8.67 | SHC |
12 | SINGH, Manvir | 8.55 | CRY |
13 | STANTON, Jacob | 8.51 | SSD |
14 | SPEARING, Connor | 8.4 | TRA |
15 | SEARSTON, Mitchell | 8.39 | KOL |
15 | VALENTINI, Jack | 8.39 | SER |
15 | HIGGINSON, Andrei | 8.39 | SSC |
18 | O'NEIL, Lachlan | 8.32 | MBC |
19 | O'DWYER, Connor | 8.24 | ASC |
20 | NORMAN, Thomas | 8.14 | PRE |
20 | WOOLFORD, Dylan | 8.14 | PMA |
22 | DE GOIS, Romano | 8.12 | SET |
23 | OKOYE, Obinna | 8.04 | UFC |
24 | STUURSTRAAT, Clyde | 7.94 | SWA |
25 | LEES, Jordan | 7.91 | LWL |
26 | BETTENAY, Alexander | 7.9 | GMA |
27 | MONASTRA, Jayden | 7.84 | HCC |
28 | BERKHOUT, Jarad | 7.83 | LCC |
28 | SERAFINO, Anthony | 7.83 | CCS |
30 | PRYCE, Alan | 7.69 | MDC |
31 | AINSWORTH, Jed | 7.64 | BCG |
32 | LE, Thomas | 7.57 | PCA |
33 | BARBER, Lachlan | 7.51 | KEA |
34 | BURNS, Levi | 7.4 | COR |
35 | COPE, Jamie | 7.2 | AKB |
36 | FALVEY, James | 7.18 | LAS |
37 | KARUMBIDZA, Ashley | 7.09 | SVA |
38 | SCURRIA, Lachlan | 7.08 | SMK |
39 | BOTHA, Tian | 7.01 | KCC |
40 | WILMAN, Brandon | 6.97 | ECC |
41 | HORNSBY, Christopher | 6.85 | STR |
42 | PHILLIPPS, Taane-Nui | 6.8 | QBC |
43 | BAILEY, Max | 6.74 | ACB |
44 | NGUYEN, Jason | 6.63 | JSR |
45 | PERRY, Jai | 6.52 | SMA |
46 | BIRKETT-SCHULZE, Jesse | 6.12 | SAG |
47 | LUKE, Dale | 6.07 | OFC |
48 | THOMPSON, Kaine | 6.04 | SJG |
49 | MALINOWSKI, Tomas | 5.62 | SJN |
998 | SONNEMAN-SMITH, Riley | 0 | LJB |
998 | DENG, Yath | 0 | SCB |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | CLAASSEN, Daniel | 11.47 | SMK |
2 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 11.13 | SCB |
3 | FOX, Liam | 10.78 | CBC |
4 | ENGLISH, Luke | 10.5 | MAZ |
5 | BILCHURIS, Jaxon | 10.14 | MDC |
6 | HENRY, Connor | 9.97 | KOL |
7 | VEITCH, Dylan | 9.66 | KBC |
8 | ALLARDYCE, Christopher | 9.56 | QBC |
9 | MCCARTHY, Jordan | 9.39 | JSR |
10 | DWEH, Samuel | 9.31 | MCY |
11 | VELEVSKI, David | 9.22 | SER |
12 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 9.18 | SSD |
13 | ARISTONDO, Joseph | 9.17 | ECC |
14 | ADAMS, Seth | 9.13 | PMA |
15 | LEYLAND, Kieran | 9.11 | LJB |
16 | NEWTON, Matthew | 9.09 | CHI |
17 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 9.06 | SWA |
18 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 9.05 | HCC |
19 | GUMINA, Samuel | 9 | LWL |
20 | ROWLAND, Dwight | 8.94 | COR |
21 | BROWN, Taylor | 8.93 | NAG |
22 | BENETTI, Jake | 8.92 | NEW |
23 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 8.91 | ACB |
24 | HARRIS-ROMIA, Ethan | 8.78 | JPC |
25 | MANIHERA, Beauman | 8.73 | ARA |
26 | PICART, Joaquin | 8.66 | JTC |
27 | LADHAMS, Joshua | 8.57 | KEA |
28 | POPPERT, Owen | 8.56 | TRA |
29 | COXALL, Hayden | 8.53 | BCG |
29 | HORN, Dunken | 8.53 | KCC |
29 | HINDMARSH, Tyron | 8.53 | AKB |
32 | WILSON, Fletcher | 8.51 | SVA |
33 | SCALES, Jayden | 8.43 | IMC |
34 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 8.3 | SHC |
35 | ZORIC, Zac | 8.29 | GMA |
36 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 8.23 | LAS |
37 | RAINEY, Daniel | 8.2 | CCS |
38 | GALIPO, Leo | 8.18 | SET |
39 | O'HAYON, Taj | 8.11 | PRE |
39 | ADOLPHUS, Ebrahim | 8.11 | SAG |
41 | CRICHTON, Mungo | 8.09 | ASC |
42 | SMITH, Luke | 8.07 | MBC |
43 | HAILWOOD, Benjamin | 8.04 | LCC |
44 | MILLER, Gerald | 7.92 | SJG |
45 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Benjamin | 7.91 | UFC |
46 | CARTER, Jackson | 7.65 | CRY |
47 | AINSWORTH, Jed | 7.64 | BCG |
48 | PERKINS, Tanner | 7.59 | OFC |
49 | WALKER, Shaquille | 7.57 | PCA |
50 | CHARSLEY, Daniel | 6.98 | STR |
51 | KNIPE, Finn | 6.35 | SJN |
52 | GORASIYA, Poogan | 5.72 | SSC |
53 | FAITHFULL, Cooper | 5.53 | SMA |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | WARD, Monica | 26.51 | SET |
2 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 25.58 | SHC |
3 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 24.11 | JSR |
4 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 23.27 | PRE |
5 | SCHUMACHER, Jesika | 22.59 | KOL |
6 | GROVER, Amy | 22.36 | SNC |
7 | SCHLICHTHARLE, Melanie | 21.89 | LAS |
8 | KELLY, Samantha | 21.81 | JTC |
9 | CHANG, Emily | 21.7 | MDC |
10 | MARSDEN-YOULL, Amber | 20.76 | JWS |
11 | SCOTT, Michelle | 19.97 | SSD |
12 | MURRAY, Charlotte | 19.72 | SWA |
13 | FARDELLA, Jasmine | 19.65 | KBC |
14 | TYLER, Karlyann | 19.52 | PMA |
15 | ENGELEV, Tiffany | 19.36 | KEA |
16 | FATU, Felicia | 19.33 | MCC |
16 | WILLIAMS, Emily | 19.33 | BCG |
18 | DREWITT, Olivia | 19.31 | ASC |
19 | KEEN, Brittany | 19.29 | MER |
20 | MURRAY, Georgia | 19.09 | GMA |
21 | IRVINE, Jasmine | 18.97 | SMK |
22 | JOHNSON, Tyana | 18.77 | COR |
23 | GIBBS, Summer | 18.71 | LCC |
24 | BOTHA, Tiana | 18.65 | MBC |
25 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea | 18.54 | MAK |
26 | LOONE, Tania | 18.52 | JPC |
27 | STEVENS, Jaimie Kate | 18.42 | HEL |
28 | CHADD, Claire | 18.31 | ARA |
29 | WHITTING, Jessica | 18.01 | FIA |
30 | DE FRANCESCH, Katya | 17.97 | SER |
31 | DAVIES, Grace | 17.96 | CRY |
32 | TAYLOR, Natasha | 17.9 | SBC |
33 | BLIGNAUT, Nicole | 17.63 | QBC |
34 | DERBY, Kirsty | 17.55 | SVA |
35 | RAYMOND, Amy | 17.37 | IMC |
36 | LOOS, Monique | 17.21 | CHI |
37 | HODGE, Chloe | 16.91 | ECC |
38 | SINGLETON, Jessica | 16.71 | SSC |
39 | ANDERSON, Amber | 16.65 | LWL |
40 | RIGO, Eden | 16.48 | NEW |
41 | PARKER, Savannah | 16.43 | LJB |
42 | ZAPPARA, Nadene | 16.3 | NAG |
43 | LE ROUX, Bianca | 16.11 | KCC |
44 | CAO, Tami | 15.37 | MCY |
45 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 15.22 | SJA |
46 | COOPER, Kristy | 14.68 | UFC |
47 | GRIFFITHS, Louise | 14.65 | SJG |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | BEVAN, Amy | 00:15.29 | BCG |
2 | RICCELLI, Cassandra | 00:15.34 | MER |
3 | DEVITT, Gemma | 00:15.98 | SHC |
4 | BOER, Tanya | 00:16.20 | SSC |
5 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 00:16.33 | JSR |
6 | WEST, Shania | 00:16.37 | COR |
7 | BORCHET, Aimee | 00:16.47 | JPC |
8 | DEWAR, Zoe | 00:16.60 | SET |
9 | KERR, Darcy | 00:17.03 | NAG |
10 | PINTO, Catherine | 00:17.06 | CHI |
10 | D'SOUZA, Claudia | 00:17.06 | JTC |
12 | MORRISON, Annette | 00:17.07 | ARA |
13 | WALKER, Isabella | 00:17.30 | SSD |
14 | SILVESTRI, Madaline | 00:17.39 | CRY |
15 | BOOTHROYD, Elena | 00:17.40 | PRE |
16 | MOYNIHAN, Caitlyn | 00:17.41 | KOL |
16 | SHIELDS, Jade | 00:17.41 | IMC |
18 | O'BRIEN, Michelle | 00:17.72 | SBC |
19 | GRANT, Erin | 00:17.77 | KBC |
20 | HOLDCROFT, Samantha | 00:17.78 | SJG |
21 | BUSBY, Mia | 00:17.99 | SNC |
22 | HARVEY, Cassandra | 00:18.09 | SVA |
23 | VANDESANDE, Shayla | 00:18.10 | PCA |
24 | LOWREY, Lauren | 00:18.23 | ASC |
24 | GERDE, Elise | 00:18.23 | JWS |
26 | KROLL, Catrina | 00:18.28 | LWL |
27 | BUKEYENEZA, Sandrine | 00:18.41 | AKB |
28 | RETTY, Katie | 00:18.46 | PMA |
29 | PRICE-NORGAARD, Eloise | 00:18.55 | NEW |
30 | SHEEHAN, Gemma | 00:18.56 | MCC |
31 | EASTOUGH, Annaliese | 00:18.68 | LCC |
32 | REEVE, Cobey | 00:18.73 | KEA |
32 | WILSON, Deanna | 00:18.73 | TRA |
34 | DEARNLEY, Taylor | 00:18.82 | UFC |
35 | GABRIEL, Brie Kathryn | 00:18.83 | HEL |
36 | LINGA, Eman | 00:19.19 | MCY |
37 | ARMENTI, Julia | 00:19.23 | SER |
38 | PILCHER, Belinda | 00:19.35 | ECC |
39 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea | 00:19.40 | MAK |
40 | WASLEY, Jessica | 00:19.41 | QBC |
41 | HANLEY, Lili-Tayla | 00:19.49 | MBC |
42 | GURSKI-HOWELL, Tess | 00:19.50 | STR |
43 | BRAAM, Celsea | 00:19.57 | CCS |
44 | HUNT, Samantha | 00:19.68 | SWA |
45 | JOUBERT, Rachel | 00:19.73 | HCC |
46 | CHIWAWA, Pauline | 00:19.84 | SLC |
47 | WILHELM, Sierra | 00:20.03 | GMA |
48 | BICKERDIKE, Chloe | 00:20.10 | SJA |
49 | MARTUCCI, Brittney | 00:20.34 | MDC |
50 | DELAHEY, Kellie | 00:20.49 | LJB |
50 | ROWE, Britnee | 00:20.49 | SCB |
52 | LAM, Ilike | 00:20.57 | SMA |
53 | TYSON, Kerry | 00:20.63 | KCC |
54 | DURKIN, Brody | 00:20.67 | LAS |
55 | FRASER, Chloe | 00:20.90 | SJN |
56 | COLES, Taylah | 00:20.98 | ACB |
57 | SINGH, Maxine | 00:21.14 | SMK |
58 | STEPHENS, Christine | 00:21.47 | CAC |
59 | NGAMPAEN, Sarocha (patty) | 00:21.50 | SAG |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Sophie | 00:14.49 | LCC |
2 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 00:14.63 | NEW |
3 | BREEN, Katrina | 00:14.74 | SBC |
4 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 00:14.97 | ASC |
5 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 00:15.00 | MCY |
6 | PIVAC, Jacqueline | 00:15.72 | COR |
7 | O'MEARA, Zayne | 00:15.81 | MCC |
8 | BLAIR, Kali | 00:16.04 | MER |
9 | MARIANO, Olivia | 00:16.09 | SSD |
10 | SCANLON, Aleisha | 00:16.16 | ARA |
11 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 00:16.26 | JSR |
12 | PITT, Emma | 00:16.29 | SHC |
13 | FERNANDEZ-TRAVI, Alana | 00:16.41 | KBC |
14 | CHASE, Jayda | 00:16.43 | MBC |
15 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:16.53 | SVA |
16 | CREEDON, Holly | 00:16.60 | JPC |
16 | DENVER, Michelle | 00:16.60 | SNC |
18 | STEWART, Briarna Elizabet | 00:16.71 | HEL |
19 | WRIGHT, Lauren | 00:16.75 | CRY |
20 | JARMYN, Jade | 00:16.95 | SET |
21 | SEALE, Chelsea | 00:16.97 | LAS |
22 | NEWTON, Julia | 00:17.27 | SWA |
23 | ALCORN, Lauren | 00:17.31 | CCS |
24 | OLVER, Nicole | 00:17.43 | JTC |
25 | SCOTT, Grace | 00:17.49 | GMA |
26 | LEITENBAUER-GOL, Laura | 00:17.58 | PRE |
27 | SOBEY, Ella | 00:17.59 | QBC |
28 | LEWIS, Olivia | 00:17.69 | SCB |
29 | MAKUACH, Monica | 00:17.75 | IMC |
30 | FRANK, Jayde | 00:17.78 | UFC |
31 | MILNE, Sarah | 00:17.82 | LJB |
31 | MCRAE, Hannah | 00:17.82 | KEA |
33 | CARROLL, Kimberly | 00:17.94 | LWL |
34 | CRABB, Kacie | 00:18.01 | NAG |
35 | JOHNSON, Taylah | 00:18.12 | SMK |
36 | OUD, Sophie | 00:18.22 | TRA |
37 | COWAN, Amber | 00:18.30 | STR |
38 | HUGHSON, Jasmine | 00:18.48 | KOL |
39 | BRUCE-BURGESS, Teneika | 00:18.54 | MDC |
40 | WARREN, Elle | 00:18.55 | SSC |
41 | OGBUE, Esther | 00:18.77 | CHI |
42 | BOOTH, Carla | 00:18.87 | PCA |
43 | SINGH, Catherine | 00:19.10 | SAG |
44 | CAMISA, Shae | 00:19.42 | SLC |
45 | SHIELDS, Casey | 00:19.74 | SJA |
46 | DAWE, Katelin | 00:19.92 | ECC |
47 | HEAD, Chantelle | 00:20.16 | PMA |
47 | VERSACI, Sabrina | 00:20.16 | KCC |
49 | PATCHING, Heidi | 00:20.28 | CAC |
50 | HAZELDEN, Megan | 00:20.46 | ACB |
51 | ROBERTS, Elly | 00:20.57 | SMA |
52 | PATEL, Hensy | 00:21.45 | HCC |
53 | TAYLOR, Georgia | 00:21.51 | MAK |
54 | ASHLEIGH, Chillcott | 00:22.27 | AKB |
55 | STEWART, Emily | 00:23.36 | SJN |
56 | AVSAR, Ayeisha | 00:24.44 | JWS |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | WEEKES, Lucinda | 05:20.41 | COR |
2 | LOREGGIAN, Savannah | 05:39.38 | LJB |
3 | BROOME, Jessica | 05:40.27 | SHC |
4 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 05:40.40 | NEW |
5 | LESTER, Ehlana | 05:44.64 | MAK |
6 | POOLEY, Charlotte | 05:46.19 | SMK |
7 | O'ROURKE, Nina | 05:52.64 | MER |
8 | MCCOURT, Pareise | 05:54.10 | ASC |
9 | ANTHONY, Caitlin | 06:00.89 | PRE |
10 | KLEMM, Paige | 06:04.54 | SWA |
11 | TUBBY, Annie | 06:04.68 | ECC |
12 | MUSTICA, Kadia | 06:04.97 | SBC |
13 | MILLER, Amy | 06:05.43 | JPC |
14 | VAN ROOYEN, Elise | 06:05.59 | SSD |
15 | GIBBS, Flora | 06:05.79 | KEA |
16 | CURTIS, Tayla | 06:11.00 | LCC |
17 | GARCIA, Mia | 06:14.31 | SER |
18 | BOYNES, Nikki | 06:14.90 | MCC |
19 | CUIJPERS, Ashlee | 06:15.69 | SET |
20 | LOWRY, Tamara | 06:15.71 | SJA |
21 | KIRKHAM, Yasmin | 06:17.35 | SSC |
22 | MASON, Jessica | 06:18.26 | JSR |
23 | HALL, Mia | 06:18.61 | JTC |
24 | WATSON, Emily | 06:20.03 | PMA |
25 | MILLER, Kyra | 06:21.05 | GMA |
26 | CHANDLER, Holly | 06:22.89 | KBC |
27 | GARSTONE, Sophie | 06:23.80 | BCG |
28 | ALEXANDER, Paige | 06:24.86 | MDC |
29 | SANTARELLI, Julia | 06:30.48 | CHI |
30 | L'HERPINIERE, Hannah | 06:31.39 | SVA |
31 | BEATTIE, Nicole | 06:31.97 | LWL |
32 | SPIERS, Breon | 06:33.55 | MBC |
33 | ATTWOOD, Amy | 06:33.83 | QBC |
34 | DAVIS, Jordan | 06:35.32 | FIA |
35 | TYNDALL, Eleanor Honora | 06:35.56 | HEL |
36 | ANGUS, Bethany | 06:36.61 | CRY |
37 | STANLEY, Maddison | 06:37.42 | SNC |
38 | BUONVECCHI, Nina | 06:39.02 | KOL |
39 | BROWN, Georgia | 06:41.13 | CAC |
40 | BENNETT, Sarah | 06:41.41 | SJN |
41 | PALMER, Zia | 06:41.96 | UFC |
42 | FRIGULA, Chejienna | 06:57.12 | LAS |
43 | BURGIS, Keziah | 06:59.10 | MCY |
44 | KUNESCH, Tayla | 06:59.20 | NAG |
45 | BRAAM, Celsea | 06:59.33 | CCS |
46 | WEBB, Georgia | 07:00.77 | STR |
47 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 07:02.00 | ARA |
48 | WILSON, Megan | 07:02.82 | TRA |
49 | CHATFIELD, Melody | 07:03.26 | PCA |
50 | PRICE, Rebekah | 07:03.36 | KCC |
51 | NICOLAIDIS, Ellen | 07:04.79 | SAG |
52 | CAMERON, Viveka | 07:06.89 | OFC |
53 | SIMON, Grace | 07:20.43 | SLC |
54 | ARTHURS, Georgia | 07:21.78 | ACB |
55 | MOORHOUSE, Victoria | 07:29.95 | SJG |
56 | EVANS, Laura | 07:39.69 | HCC |
998 | CONNEELY, Steffanie | 00:00.00 | JWS |
998 | ROWE, Britnee | 00:00.00 | SCB |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | VAN DER MEER, Emma | 05:10.49 | LJB |
2 | TAIT, Kimmy | 05:11.49 | BCG |
3 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 05:20.78 | COR |
4 | MAYNARD, Jo-Anna | 05:28.73 | HCC |
5 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 05:31.23 | NEW |
6 | LIDDLE, Demi | 05:33.72 | MAK |
7 | WASLEY, Rebecca | 05:35.76 | SHC |
8 | WESTERA, Sonia | 05:36.02 | ASC |
9 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 05:36.68 | MER |
10 | CHURCH, Chelsea | 05:37.67 | LAS |
11 | BUNTEN, Kate | 05:39.98 | ARA |
12 | PAGE, Josie | 05:41.78 | SMK |
13 | GUERRERA, Therese | 05:42.23 | JTC |
14 | BRADLEY, Jody | 05:43.21 | SSD |
15 | SOKA, Moke | 05:44.11 | MCY |
16 | AUSTEN, Lauryn | 05:44.41 | MBC |
17 | STEPHENS, Madeleine | 05:44.43 | JPC |
18 | LEES, Kaitlin | 05:46.67 | CRY |
19 | TUCKNOTT, Sarah | 05:48.37 | SBC |
20 | ELLIS, Lauren | 05:49.09 | PMA |
21 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 05:50.51 | CHI |
22 | DONALDSON, Georgia | 05:52.59 | SVA |
23 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 05:53.46 | KEA |
24 | MULLIGAN-BILBE, Brieanna | 05:53.80 | NAG |
25 | LEEMING, Ellie | 05:54.59 | PRE |
26 | WATTS, Esther | 05:54.95 | SCB |
27 | HOULIHAN, Kali | 05:57.14 | KOL |
28 | TAYLOR, Abbi | 06:00.14 | JSR |
29 | BIDESI, Sophie | 06:01.18 | FIA |
30 | HOWIE, Phoebe | 06:01.26 | TRA |
31 | CLOUGH, Jessica | 06:03.10 | SET |
32 | EPTON, Charlotte | 06:05.38 | MCC |
33 | WILLIAMS, Breanne | 06:06.10 | JWS |
34 | DOECKE, Morgan | 06:07.26 | SNC |
35 | FORWARD, Chelsea | 06:08.99 | MDC |
36 | WEIR, Jocelyn | 06:09.87 | KBC |
37 | ELSAMIN, Shirihan | 06:09.89 | SER |
38 | BOWER, Christy | 06:11.06 | KCC |
39 | WOODHEAD, Lana | 06:12.12 | LCC |
40 | FIEGERT, Emma Louise | 06:14.76 | HEL |
41 | MILLER, Miell | 06:16.03 | GMA |
42 | NICOLAISEN, Lisa | 06:16.26 | SSC |
43 | GORHAM, Kaitlyn | 06:16.88 | IMC |
44 | COBB, Bethany | 06:21.69 | ACB |
45 | BEETON, Amber | 06:22.33 | SLC |
46 | ADOLPHUS, Mariah | 06:23.25 | SAG |
47 | FAGE, Cionne | 06:24.19 | SJA |
48 | DAVIES, Siana | 06:26.37 | LWL |
49 | BOTHA, Mecaela | 06:26.53 | OFC |
50 | JOYCE, Verity | 06:27.23 | CAC |
51 | EBERT, Emily | 06:27.99 | QBC |
52 | TERRY, Lauren | 06:35.07 | STR |
53 | VANDESANDE, Teagan | 06:40.97 | PCA |
54 | SEALE, Courtney | 06:43.00 | ECC |
55 | LUCAS, Bronnen | 06:53.60 | CCS |
56 | ARTHUR, Annaliese | 06:53.86 | SJN |
57 | GILBERT, Jemma | 06:55.75 | SMA |
58 | PINCHIN, Emison | 07:16.85 | SJG |
998 | ROCKLIFF, Renee | 00:00.00 | UFC |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 00:15.58 | CHI |
2 | JUPP, Natasha | 00:15.83 | JTC |
3 | HILLE, Rebecca | 00:15.90 | MER |
4 | STEVENS, Kelly | 00:16.54 | SHC |
5 | SCHLICHTHARLE, Melanie | 00:17.14 | LAS |
6 | ELLYARD, Courtney-J | 00:17.15 | SVA |
7 | BRIERLEY, Jordan | 00:17.31 | ECC |
8 | SBROCCO, Alissa | 00:17.33 | NEW |
9 | WATTERSON, Georgia | 00:17.36 | PRE |
10 | BIDDLE, Jeune-Kelly | 00:17.46 | ARA |
11 | LOH, Megan | 00:17.56 | KBC |
12 | STEEL, Kendal | 00:17.71 | MDC |
13 | PEYPER, Marene | 00:17.88 | SMK |
14 | RUSSELL, Chelsea | 00:17.90 | SSD |
15 | HARDWICK, Hayley | 00:17.93 | COR |
16 | MCINTOSH, Kira | 00:17.94 | SET |
17 | STANFORD, Geordie | 00:18.03 | MCC |
18 | PARKER, Dakota | 00:18.19 | MAK |
19 | JAMIESON, Casey-Lee | 00:18.22 | PMA |
20 | MARSDEN-YOULL, Amber | 00:18.25 | JWS |
21 | KUNKLER, Shelby | 00:18.48 | SBC |
21 | DONOHOE, Ciara | 00:18.48 | MBC |
23 | DIGNEY, Jessica | 00:18.54 | SSC |
24 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi | 00:18.62 | JSR |
25 | CUMMING, Paola | 00:18.70 | TRA |
26 | DEAN, Lauren | 00:18.87 | LJB |
27 | UBU, Ayaca | 00:19.05 | SNC |
28 | LIN, Serena | 00:19.15 | SER |
29 | SCHUMACHER, Jesika | 00:19.17 | KOL |
30 | MURRAY, Charlotte | 00:19.23 | SWA |
31 | STASZEWSKI, Tonia | 00:19.29 | KEA |
32 | GREEN, Meaghan | 00:19.31 | BCG |
32 | BURRELL, Jasmine | 00:19.31 | GMA |
34 | MENDOZA, Jeanamarie | 00:19.51 | JPC |
35 | GRECH, Phoebe | 00:19.53 | UFC |
36 | HOLMES, Jade | 00:19.78 | LCC |
37 | WHITTON, Jade | 00:19.82 | SJG |
38 | SWIFT, Jemma | 00:20.17 | LWL |
39 | KOSTIW-MCFARLAN, Heather | 00:20.20 | ASC |
40 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 00:20.55 | SJA |
41 | MOSES, Annika Gayle | 00:20.71 | HEL |
42 | STEER, Jade | 00:21.52 | SLC |
43 | DALES, Tahlia | 00:21.78 | IMC |
998 | NOLAN, Theresa | 00:00.00 | MCY |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | YUKICH, Alanah | 00:13.92 | SWA |
2 | LOONE, Tania | 00:14.60 | JPC |
3 | GILL, Karen | 00:15.45 | LAS |
4 | ROWELL, Claudia | 00:15.79 | BCG |
5 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 00:15.98 | PRE |
6 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 00:15.99 | JSR |
7 | DAUSI, Natalie | 00:16.03 | SVA |
8 | BEVERLY, Isabella | 00:16.16 | TRA |
9 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 00:16.20 | MER |
10 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine | 00:16.25 | ARA |
11 | SNOWBALL LITTLE, Victoria | 00:16.33 | MCC |
12 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 00:16.34 | KBC |
13 | DELLA FRANCA, Courtney | 00:16.42 | KEA |
14 | NGO, Megan | 00:16.54 | MCY |
15 | GEORGE, Shania | 00:16.59 | SNC |
16 | LINDSEY, Isabelle | 00:16.67 | SBC |
17 | WEBER, Eleanor | 00:16.68 | JTC |
18 | GAMBLE, Clare | 00:16.80 | SMK |
19 | BUT, Jennifer | 00:16.81 | CHI |
20 | RUDUVO, Loveness | 00:16.98 | KOL |
21 | CHANG, Emily | 00:17.49 | MDC |
22 | COOPER, Dayna | 00:17.62 | NAG |
23 | SCOTT, Michelle | 00:17.66 | SSD |
24 | KER, Reegan | 00:17.69 | SET |
25 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 00:17.75 | SHC |
26 | DAL BUSCO, Gabrielle | 00:17.80 | NEW |
27 | PALLISER, Chloe | 00:17.85 | LCC |
28 | GEERS, Felicity | 00:17.87 | SJG |
29 | HOOGEWERF, Shakia | 00:17.93 | ECC |
30 | KINGSTON, Chloe | 00:17.95 | COR |
31 | BALDOCK, Georga | 00:18.06 | MBC |
32 | ST PIERRE, Janelle Alaine | 00:18.38 | HEL |
33 | MCPHAIL, Tabreisha | 00:18.47 | JWS |
34 | ERRINGTON-WOOD, Xuxu | 00:18.70 | UFC |
35 | MULE, Jasmyn | 00:18.82 | SER |
36 | UGLOW, Georgia | 00:19.26 | SSC |
37 | SHEPHERD, Eleanor | 00:19.29 | PMA |
38 | PRITCHARD, Freya | 00:19.32 | ASC |
39 | SCHLATTER, Liza-Ann | 00:19.60 | KCC |
40 | EDMUNDS, Poppy | 00:19.63 | LJB |
41 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 00:19.68 | MAK |
42 | CLARK, Suzanne | 00:20.55 | CRY |
43 | BEZ, Chenin | 00:20.75 | SLC |
44 | BLIGNAUT, Nicole | 00:20.88 | QBC |
45 | IRVING, Madison | 00:22.49 | LWL |
46 | BONAVITA, Livia | 00:30.97 | SJA |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:24.74 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2012 |
||
1 | PETHICK, William | 04:42.55 | CRY |
2 | SIMPSON, Aaron | 04:47.95 | CHI |
3 | FAULDS, Riley | 04:50.06 | CBC |
4 | POLLARD, Kieren | 04:50.94 | SHC |
5 | FAULKNER, Jarrod | 04:51.66 | PRE |
6 | WARLAND, Brannen | 04:52.47 | PMA |
7 | BAKER, Joshua | 04:55.20 | TRA |
8 | LAVENDER, Jacob | 04:55.84 | JPC |
9 | WOOD, Brett | 04:57.75 | KOL |
10 | STOCKMAN-TE RAH, Manaia | 04:59.92 | ARA |
11 | FLAMENCO, Daniel | 05:00.49 | NEW |
12 | GUY, Liam | 05:01.22 | MDC |
13 | FANNON, Nelson | 05:02.68 | SET |
14 | WILSON, Benjamin | 05:02.71 | KBC |
15 | SHEPHERD, Callum | 05:03.19 | LWL |
16 | WALLACE, James | 05:03.49 | UFC |
17 | RIGBY, Charlie | 05:08.13 | QBC |
18 | JACKSON, Kyle | 05:08.15 | SSC |
19 | ELLISS, Conrad | 05:09.40 | SWA |
20 | WATSON, Dylan | 05:09.94 | COR |
21 | HUNT, Russell | 05:10.11 | SMK |
22 | MCPHERSON, Liam | 05:12.38 | LAS |
23 | DILLON, Reece | 05:12.45 | MCC |
24 | SHEPPARD, Cooper | 05:12.75 | JSR |
25 | PHELPS, Robert | 05:14.92 | SNC |
26 | ELDRIDGE, Zack | 05:18.68 | MAZ |
27 | WALTER, Tom | 05:19.05 | BCG |
28 | MONEY, Jared Paul | 05:19.21 | HEL |
29 | NICHOLSON, Patrick | 05:19.58 | ASC |
30 | LENTZ-REID, Asher | 05:23.51 | SJN |
31 | FERGUSON, Jordan | 05:24.16 | NAG |
32 | GRIFFITHS, Nathan | 05:25.14 | SJA |
33 | MCCRACKEN, Samuel | 05:25.80 | LJB |
34 | MCEVOY, Joshua | 05:25.92 | JTC |
35 | HENNEKER, Ryan | 05:26.11 | SER |
36 | LAZIC-DAWES, Marcus | 05:26.66 | MAK |
37 | MCGRATH, Jack | 05:28.29 | FIA |
38 | HIRD, Sean | 05:29.31 | ECC |
39 | BERNHARD, Luke | 05:30.70 | CAC |
40 | BRISTOW, Liam | 05:33.23 | JWS |
41 | BAKER, Michael | 05:35.12 | SLC |
42 | BECHARD, Alexander | 05:38.89 | SSD |
43 | MANNING, Lochlan | 05:43.79 | LCC |
44 | THOMASON, Jack | 05:46.92 | PCA |
45 | MERRIFIELD, Michael | 05:49.71 | KEA |
46 | GRABIC, Paul | 05:51.44 | SAG |
47 | GEERS, Tyler | 05:55.45 | SJG |
48 | HOUSTON, Harrison | 05:56.59 | ACB |
49 | PERRY, Jared | 05:56.65 | SMA |
50 | RADOVAN, Jacob | 05:58.08 | OFC |
51 | JACKMAN, Pierce | 06:16.08 | GMA |
52 | BURNS, Kawana | 06:27.50 | AKB |
53 | HARDING, Jesse | 06:27.78 | STR |
54 | LEE, Christopher | 06:33.20 | HCC |
55 | STRICKLAND, Andrew | 06:46.63 | SVA |
56 | CAMPBELL, Riley | 07:04.05 | MBC |
57 | JANE, Andrew | 07:20.77 | SCB |
998 | RANDOLPH, Zachary | 00:00.00 | IMC |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:24.74 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2012 |
||
1 | METZNER, Kai | 04:24.95 | ASC |
2 | NANKIVELL, Kyle | 04:30.62 | LWL |
3 | GRAVES, Luke | 04:32.42 | SMK |
4 | HUNT, Jesse | 04:34.01 | JSR |
5 | ELLIS, Josh | 04:35.21 | TRA |
6 | MAYNE, Campbell | 04:36.72 | UFC |
7 | MCEWAN, Jesse | 04:38.54 | CRY |
8 | NIKLASSON, Mats-Ingvar | 04:42.02 | SNC |
9 | FUNGA, Nicholas | 04:45.58 | CBC |
10 | BUHAGIAR, Matthew | 04:46.96 | NEW |
11 | PAYNE, Nathan | 04:48.33 | NAG |
12 | GARCIA, Callum | 04:48.36 | LAS |
13 | DOYLE, Frazer | 04:48.53 | COR |
14 | QUICK, Brent | 04:49.20 | QBC |
15 | ALLAN, Cooper | 04:49.22 | SHC |
16 | KAMUDU, Liam | 04:49.68 | CHI |
17 | MAIN, Kyle | 04:50.00 | PMA |
18 | SPINKS, Benjamin | 04:51.57 | KOL |
19 | MCGLOIN, Michael | 04:54.14 | PRE |
20 | RACCANELLO, Jack | 04:54.56 | JPC |
21 | FARRELL, Jordan | 04:56.06 | LCC |
22 | COHEN, Alex | 04:56.81 | MCC |
23 | GASBARRO, Liam | 04:58.12 | SET |
24 | LITTLE, John | 04:58.74 | IMC |
25 | ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus | 04:59.73 | KCC |
26 | DALLIMORE, Liam | 05:01.06 | MAK |
27 | MACDONALD, Liam | 05:01.33 | ECC |
28 | PATRONI, Brodie | 05:01.84 | MBC |
29 | JACKSON, Christopher | 05:02.06 | SJG |
30 | MORGAN, Jackson | 05:03.50 | SER |
31 | HARGRAVE, Bevan | 05:04.39 | JWS |
32 | BALCH, Thomas | 05:04.51 | SLC |
33 | RAUS, Daniel | 05:05.62 | KBC |
34 | THONGDEESAN, Pongpon | 05:05.72 | SJA |
35 | SHANDLEY, Keanu | 05:06.40 | CLO |
36 | MALINOVIC, Stefan | 05:09.59 | LJB |
37 | MARTINI, Patrick | 05:09.72 | MAZ |
38 | CONNOLLY, Kane | 05:11.98 | MDC |
39 | NICHOLAS, James | 05:13.90 | SWA |
40 | JENKINS, Connor | 05:13.94 | JTC |
41 | KELTIE, Damon | 05:14.77 | SSD |
42 | GEORGE, Sallay | 05:15.58 | ARA |
43 | VAN DER LEEST, Bevan Matthew | 05:15.72 | HEL |
44 | LIAN, Joseph | 05:15.87 | SAG |
45 | PARKER, Blair | 05:16.19 | HCC |
46 | TREBY, Jack | 05:18.36 | SSC |
47 | SPONG, Riccardo | 05:20.02 | FIA |
48 | ROSER, Ezra | 05:21.20 | MCY |
49 | BARTLEY, Kaine | 05:23.71 | ACB |
50 | BOURNE, Samuel | 05:25.32 | GMA |
51 | WARD, James | 05:29.61 | KEA |
52 | JOHNSON, Brearley | 05:38.61 | SJN |
53 | HATHWAY, Richard | 05:43.43 | STR |
54 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 05:44.41 | SVA |
55 | DE THIERRY, Michael | 05:51.34 | PCA |
56 | MAUNGE, Wyclef | 06:00.25 | AKB |
57 | BRENNAN, Skye | 06:02.98 | CAC |
58 | PUNCH, Jax | 06:04.06 | SMA |
59 | NDJAVERA, Mbuze | 06:28.16 | SCB |
60 | SMITHALL, Ethan | 06:56.53 | OFC |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 35.68 SMITH, Delaney (PMA) 2013 |
||
1 | SMITH, Delaney | 35.68 | PMA |
2 | BENNETT, Katherine | 33.42 | MDC |
3 | RENEHAN, Besse-Mae | 30.63 | CLO |
4 | MANN, Caitlin | 29.75 | SVA |
5 | METCALF, Chloe | 29.69 | SHC |
6 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 29.63 | MER |
7 | PHILLIPS, Amber | 28.61 | JWS |
8 | PICKETT, Camryn | 27.45 | ASC |
9 | WILSON, Brianne | 26.08 | NEW |
10 | FRANKLIN, Kyah | 26.07 | FIA |
11 | GLANDS, Ashlee | 25.78 | KOL |
12 | BIGNELL, Brianna | 25.63 | JTC |
13 | BLIGNAUT, Nadine | 24.9 | QBC |
14 | CHONG, Kaylene | 24.88 | COR |
15 | PEARCE, Rose | 24.64 | JPC |
16 | BENNETT, Ella | 24.61 | MCC |
17 | SMITH, Jessica | 23.4 | SJG |
18 | STONEHILL, Breannon | 23.17 | ECC |
19 | FRASER, Alex | 22.89 | KBC |
20 | SHAW, Shanae | 22.46 | JSR |
21 | DUNNE, Abbey Lee | 22.17 | HEL |
22 | MANSO-VUKOVICH, Ella | 21.97 | SER |
23 | MARCHESANI, Georgia | 21.57 | PRE |
24 | HOCKLEY, Monique | 21.56 | MCY |
25 | WLADYKA, Madison | 21.43 | LCC |
26 | FARMER, Shania | 21.37 | SET |
27 | HUGHES, Madeline | 21.05 | CHI |
28 | CIRILLO, Jacinda | 20.89 | SNC |
29 | RILEY, Ruby | 20.35 | ARA |
30 | EDWARDS, Sophie | 20 | TRA |
31 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 19.92 | CCS |
32 | ROBINSON, Alexandra | 19.57 | IMC |
33 | LEGGETT, Chloe | 19.55 | MBC |
34 | GUY, Madison | 18.89 | SMK |
34 | DALY, Catherine | 18.89 | LAS |
36 | JORDAN, Elizabeth | 18.77 | UFC |
37 | ELLIOTT, Kara | 18.7 | SSD |
38 | MASTERS, Amelia | 18.27 | SJN |
39 | HOEFHAMER, Taya | 17.69 | STR |
40 | BURKE, Emma | 17.4 | NAG |
41 | PETERA, Isabelle | 16.61 | SMA |
42 | ELDER, Catherine | 16.37 | SBC |
43 | DESAI, Leila | 16.33 | PCA |
44 | SULLIVAN-BROWN, Aleisha | 16.11 | GMA |
45 | WILLOUGHBY, Averil | 15.55 | AKB |
46 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 15.4 | KEA |
47 | LANNARY, Mikayla | 15.28 | SLC |
48 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 14.86 | HCC |
49 | TICEHURST, Amelia | 14.73 | ACB |
50 | BYLUND, Ashika | 14.53 | CRY |
51 | MARTIN, Alecia | 14.27 | KCC |
52 | SCHOLTZ, Danya | 13.79 | BCG |
53 | COOMBS, Samantha | 13.72 | SSC |
54 | CLAITE, Monique | 13.52 | SWA |
55 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 13.49 | SJA |
56 | TWEED, Chloe | 10.53 | LJB |
57 | SHEPPARD, Kiara | 9.5 | CAC |
998 | EBERT, Che | 0 | LWL |
998 | UNUWAI, Kim | 0 | SCB |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | KIMBERLEY, Alison | 00:17.18 | KOL |
2 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:17.26 | JSR |
3 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 00:17.67 | CHI |
4 | FRANSZ, Isabella | 00:17.68 | JTC |
5 | RAVEN, Abbey | 00:17.78 | MER |
6 | MEYERS, Georgia | 00:18.11 | SHC |
7 | DOMFEH, Vera | 00:18.16 | KBC |
8 | BEECH, Gabrielle | 00:18.24 | SSD |
9 | COMBES, Jayden | 00:18.53 | MAK |
10 | COE-BAKER, Ani | 00:18.61 | ARA |
11 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 00:18.66 | KEA |
12 | MINCHIN, Bryanna | 00:18.72 | MBC |
13 | LENDICH, Nicole | 00:18.80 | LAS |
14 | JOHNSON, Jardena | 00:18.97 | COR |
15 | ELLSON, Rachel | 00:19.23 | IMC |
16 | GREEN, Beth | 00:19.40 | LCC |
17 | WILLIAMSON, Carly | 00:19.50 | GMA |
18 | ELBERS, Hannah | 00:19.54 | CRY |
19 | MILLAR, Eedee | 00:19.61 | SSC |
20 | MAYNARD, Erin | 00:19.67 | SWA |
21 | TURNER, Alicia | 00:19.69 | MCC |
22 | OXENHAM, Tiahna | 00:19.72 | ASC |
22 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 00:19.72 | CCS |
24 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 00:19.78 | ACB |
25 | ZAPPARA, Casey | 00:19.81 | NAG |
26 | WYATT, Callie | 00:19.83 | PRE |
27 | O'MEARA, Dayna | 00:19.91 | NEW |
28 | PATTERSON, Tara | 00:19.97 | PCA |
29 | POULOSE-DANIEL, Taryn | 00:20.11 | UFC |
30 | ELDER, Mary | 00:20.22 | SBC |
31 | TUBBY, Madeline | 00:20.36 | ECC |
32 | BUTLER, Danica | 00:20.37 | SMK |
33 | GILTROW-MCGARRY, Shantelle | 00:20.63 | SJG |
34 | STOCKS, Hannah | 00:20.77 | LJB |
35 | THOMSON, Amy | 00:20.83 | TRA |
36 | HARRISON, Crystal-Lee | 00:20.88 | PMA |
37 | WYLLIE, Dayna | 00:21.05 | SNC |
38 | KILEY, Chelsea | 00:21.34 | SCB |
39 | CHAFFER, Ashleigh | 00:21.48 | LWL |
40 | JONES, Shekkira | 00:21.62 | CAC |
41 | HEATH, Raelee | 00:22.08 | QBC |
42 | HUGHES-OWEN, Mikaela | 00:22.27 | SJA |
43 | TAYLOR, Gabrielle | 00:22.28 | KCC |
44 | SHORT, Tayla | 00:22.54 | MDC |
44 | DOWDING, Melissa | 00:22.54 | MCY |
46 | WRIGHT, Jessica | 00:23.13 | STR |
47 | LONGLEY, Megan Elizabeth | 00:24.75 | HEL |
48 | DAVIS, Alisha | 00:25.81 | SVA |
49 | BIRD, Jessica | 00:27.59 | SAG |
50 | SMITH, Poppy | 00:29.30 | SET |
51 | DUNCAN, Robyn | 00:31.70 | SMA |
998 | RELPH, Amanda | 00:00.00 | JPC |
Event 51 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | JULITZ, Sam | 1.7 | JPC |
1 | PAN MADING, Dut | 1.7 | QBC |
3 | KERRIGAN, Ben | 1.65 | MAZ |
3 | MANCINI, Jack | 1.65 | SNC |
3 | LOCKHART, Mitch | 1.65 | BCG |
6 | BABALOLA, Samuel | 1.6 | CBC |
6 | GODDING, Luke | 1.6 | LJB |
6 | SAVILL, Connor | 1.6 | KBC |
6 | CULLEN, Mason | 1.6 | NAG |
10 | BURGESS, Reegan | 1.55 | CHI |
10 | MAJROUH, Tareq | 1.55 | COR |
10 | COLBOURNE, Robert | 1.55 | PRE |
10 | PLANE, Caelan | 1.55 | SHC |
10 | O'CONNOR, Finn | 1.55 | SET |
10 | FOTIADIS, Luke | 1.55 | CRY |
10 | ROHLOFF, Dane | 1.55 | IMC |
10 | WRIGLEY, Chad | 1.55 | MCC |
10 | CREEK, Dylan | 1.55 | FIA |
10 | BUTTON, Mitchell | 1.55 | GMA |
10 | WASLEY, Kayne | 1.55 | JWS |
10 | FRASER, Michael | 1.55 | LWL |
22 | SHARLAND, Jack | 1.5 | ASC |
22 | CARTER, Jesse | 1.5 | SSD |
22 | NICOL, Callum | 1.5 | SMK |
22 | CHERRIE, Matthew | 1.5 | PMA |
22 | BRAY, Alexander | 1.5 | KOL |
22 | O'KANE, Brendan | 1.5 | LAS |
22 | GODDARD, Jeremy | 1.5 | NEW |
22 | HENSON, Callum | 1.5 | LCC |
22 | ALLENDER, Michael | 1.5 | SER |
22 | STEWART, Tyrone | 1.5 | MCY |
22 | GILLIES, Nicholas | 1.5 | SWA |
22 | FETTIS, Henry | 1.5 | TRA |
22 | ANGEL, Clay | 1.5 | KEA |
22 | MURPHY, Ashley | 1.5 | UFC |
22 | LAMB, Austin James | 1.5 | HEL |
22 | LE COULTRE, Nathan | 1.5 | KCC |
38 | CAVANAGH, Mitchell | 1.45 | JSR |
38 | GARLAND, Jac | 1.45 | SSC |
38 | ZIETSMAN, Jacques | 1.45 | SLC |
38 | BORSBOOM, James | 1.45 | SJA |
42 | LANZELLOTTO, Louis | 1.4 | MDC |
42 | PORTER, Payden | 1.4 | ARA |
42 | BELL, Luke | 1.4 | MAK |
45 | WHITE, Samuel | 1.35 | SVA |
998 | HORNE, Bayley | 0 | JTC |
998 | MILLAR, Jacob | 0 | ECC |
998 | WEBB, Jake | 0 | MBC |
998 | GOSSAGE, Damian | 0 | SJG |
Event 52 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | ROTHAM, Joshua | 1.8 | SMK |
2 | MOYO, Otis | 1.73 | JPC |
3 | SNADDEN, Jordan | 1.71 | COR |
4 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 1.7 | JWS |
5 | FOLEY, Fraser | 1.68 | SHC |
6 | HALL, Lewis | 1.65 | SSD |
6 | PRUITT, Cameron | 1.65 | PMA |
6 | VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus | 1.65 | KOL |
6 | CAUGHEY, Sam | 1.65 | SNC |
6 | DATSON, Caleb | 1.65 | ECC |
6 | DEVEREAUX, Oscar | 1.65 | BCG |
12 | MCCANN, Kieran | 1.6 | PRE |
12 | STUMBLES, Jaedyn | 1.6 | CBC |
12 | PITTORINO, Jayden | 1.6 | SET |
12 | TAYLOR, Jake | 1.6 | LAS |
12 | SALAS, Joshua | 1.6 | MAZ |
12 | REEVES, Alexander | 1.6 | MDC |
12 | HARDWICK, Christopher | 1.6 | KBC |
12 | AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson | 1.6 | SJG |
12 | GLIDDON, Thomas | 1.6 | HEL |
12 | ARMSTRONG, Harvey | 1.6 | LWL |
22 | CHESSON, Ryan | 1.55 | CHI |
22 | PANIZZA, Ryan | 1.55 | ASC |
22 | WALLACE, Ryan | 1.55 | JSR |
22 | ROMANELLI, Joshua | 1.55 | IMC |
22 | MCAULIFFE, Samuel | 1.55 | NAG |
22 | TAYLOR, Joe | 1.55 | FIA |
22 | ENGELEV, Timothy | 1.55 | KEA |
22 | FOURIE, Bryce | 1.55 | TRA |
22 | LENIHAN, Jordan | 1.55 | SVA |
31 | PEARTON, Leon | 1.5 | JTC |
31 | HARDMAN, Adam | 1.5 | LCC |
31 | STANES, Paul | 1.5 | ARA |
31 | FEAST, Brody | 1.5 | MCC |
31 | DUGAN, Jake | 1.5 | MAK |
31 | COOPER, Edward | 1.5 | MBC |
31 | LAVERY, Callan | 1.5 | UFC |
31 | TAYLOR HAWKINS, Mathew | 1.5 | GMA |
31 | JAYES, Nathan | 1.5 | SWA |
31 | BOSHOFF, Matthew | 1.5 | QBC |
31 | FEUCHT, Solomon | 1.5 | KCC |
42 | SEYMOUR, Joshua | 1.45 | NEW |
42 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 1.45 | LJB |
42 | WESTON, Jack | 1.45 | SSC |
42 | FOSTER-REED, James | 1.45 | SLC |
46 | PICCIRILLI, Brayden | 1.4 | SER |
46 | BYSTERSKY, Jack | 1.4 | CRY |
46 | HINES, Jackson | 1.4 | SJA |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | GIBSON, Jennifer | 1.5 | SSD |
2 | TREWIN, Carly | 1.45 | JSR |
3 | JONES, Megan | 1.4 | CHI |
3 | STEWART, Tessa | 1.4 | SHC |
3 | MARTIN, Matilda | 1.4 | MER |
3 | LENDICH, Rachel | 1.4 | LAS |
7 | CLARKE, Nikki | 1.38 | MBC |
7 | STEWART, Tanisha Jade | 1.38 | HEL |
9 | ISLIP, Lauren | 1.35 | JTC |
9 | RYPER, Cassandra | 1.35 | NEW |
9 | SMITH, Kelsey | 1.35 | LCC |
9 | PALM, Venine | 1.35 | KCC |
13 | WHITE, Chelsea | 1.3 | ASC |
13 | MARIS, Madalyn | 1.3 | PRE |
13 | KIMBERLEY, Alison | 1.3 | KOL |
13 | BUTLER, Danielle | 1.3 | PMA |
13 | STRNADICA, Caitlin | 1.3 | SET |
13 | O'BRIEN, Grace | 1.3 | SMK |
13 | SERAGUSANA, Georgia | 1.3 | SER |
13 | GILLA, Peta | 1.3 | ARA |
13 | ZAPPARA, Casey | 1.3 | NAG |
13 | WILMAN, Sarah | 1.3 | ECC |
13 | BARWICK, Kristin | 1.3 | KEA |
13 | WONG, Sandy | 1.3 | UFC |
13 | HUNTER, Madison | 1.3 | SJN |
13 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 1.3 | PCA |
13 | BARLOW-UNBEHAUN, Kahlee | 1.3 | STR |
28 | BOUDEWYNS, Jessica | 1.25 | SWA |
28 | SUTHERLAND, Hannah | 1.25 | LWL |
28 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 1.25 | CCS |
28 | HOLDEN, Felicity | 1.25 | HCC |
32 | DEACON, Makayla | 1.2 | SLC |
32 | DAVEY, Margaret | 1.2 | CLO |
32 | WARD, Mariee | 1.2 | CAC |
32 | TOPALOVIC, Natalia | 1.2 | SAG |
998 | JOHNSON, Jardena | 0 | COR |
998 | MCQUARRIE-NORMA, India | 0 | SBC |
998 | LENIHAN, Siobhan | 0 | IMC |
998 | SHORT, Tayla | 0 | MDC |
998 | ARTHURS, Taylor | 0 | LJB |
998 | THOMPSON, Morgan | 0 | CRY |
998 | WYNANDS, Romy | 0 | JPC |
998 | LORETO, Merian | 0 | SNC |
998 | DOMFEH, Vera | 0 | KBC |
998 | CURTIS, Renae | 0 | MCC |
998 | ARMSTRONG, Belle | 0 | MAK |
998 | NICOLAISEN, Alana | 0 | SSC |
998 | TRAN, Elizabeth | 0 | MCY |
998 | THOMPSON, Hannah | 0 | FIA |
998 | WISE, Emily | 0 | TRA |
998 | WHITNEY, Emily | 0 | QBC |
998 | BARTLETT, Jessica | 0 | SJG |
998 | HARRIS, Alycia | 0 | SVA |
998 | GRIFFITHS, Danica | 0 | SJA |
998 | WHITBY, Kailani | 0 | SMA |
998 | PARMENTER, Danielle | 0 | ACB |
998 | MOONEY, Devon | 0 | OFC |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | ELBERS, Hannah | 1.52 | CRY |
2 | MURFIT, Larissa | 1.5 | JSR |
2 | RAVEN, Abbey | 1.5 | MER |
4 | WELLS, Taylah | 1.45 | CHI |
4 | WATSON, Taylor | 1.45 | SSD |
4 | MILLER, Hayley | 1.45 | SMK |
7 | HAYWARD, Emily | 1.44 | MBC |
8 | HARTLEY, Devon | 1.41 | SVA |
8 | MCKAY, Talia | 1.41 | PCA |
10 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 1.4 | JTC |
10 | CLARK, Tayla | 1.4 | NEW |
10 | KIKALIS, Keira | 1.4 | MCY |
13 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 1.38 | KEA |
13 | BEDFORD, Thyisandra | 1.38 | CLO |
15 | CAIRNS, Amelia | 1.35 | ASC |
15 | SHAW, Jane | 1.35 | PRE |
15 | SMITH, Chloe | 1.35 | SHC |
15 | LENDICH, Nicole | 1.35 | LAS |
15 | GALLIOTT, Maddison | 1.35 | SNC |
15 | DU PLESSIS, Megan | 1.35 | LJB |
15 | LEANEY, Megan | 1.35 | KBC |
15 | DALLIMORE, Samantha | 1.35 | UFC |
15 | FABBRI, Kate | 1.35 | CAC |
24 | GAULT, Kirsten | 1.3 | SBC |
24 | RETTA, Jessica | 1.3 | SET |
24 | DONALDSON, Laura | 1.3 | IMC |
24 | HUBER, Jessica | 1.3 | MDC |
24 | PERRY, Natasha | 1.3 | NAG |
24 | TOWNSEND, Hali | 1.3 | BCG |
24 | THOMSON, Amy | 1.3 | TRA |
24 | DAY, Kaylah | 1.3 | SLC |
24 | GORDON, Emelia Frances | 1.3 | HEL |
24 | LOUW, Carmi | 1.3 | KCC |
24 | LAROSA, Tahlie | 1.3 | SJA |
24 | DUFFY, Samantha | 1.3 | LWL |
24 | COMBRIDGE, Kimberley | 1.3 | CCS |
24 | ALLEN, Chelsea | 1.3 | STR |
24 | HEGGS, Georgia | 1.3 | HCC |
39 | THAW, Madison | 1.28 | ACB |
40 | GILTROW-MCGARRY, Shantelle | 1.25 | SJG |
41 | MAYNARD, Erin | 1.2 | SWA |
41 | MARSHALL, Courtney | 1.2 | OFC |
998 | O'DONNELL, Leah | 0 | COR |
998 | WRIGHT, Chelsee | 0 | PMA |
998 | SOLIN, Shayne | 0 | KOL |
998 | MITCHELL, Alysha | 0 | LCC |
998 | INGS, Isabel | 0 | SER |
998 | COE-BAKER, Ani | 0 | ARA |
998 | HOLMWOOD, Sophie | 0 | JPC |
998 | WHITE, Carley | 0 | MCC |
998 | CONWAY, Katie | 0 | MAK |
998 | BARR, Alix | 0 | SSC |
998 | CARTLEDGE, Cassandra | 0 | ECC |
998 | HEATH, Raelee | 0 | QBC |
998 | KIEFER, Kimberly | 0 | GMA |
998 | MLADINOV, Danijela | 0 | SMA |
998 | JOHNSON, Amy | 0 | SAG |
998 | CAMPBELL, Jayme-Lee | 0 | SCB |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | MILLER, Hayley | 00:15.71 | SMK |
2 | COLLARD, Taylor | 00:15.74 | KOL |
3 | WATSON, Taylor | 00:16.21 | SSD |
4 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 00:16.29 | PRE |
5 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 00:17.33 | JTC |
6 | ROBERTS, Anna | 00:17.46 | MAK |
7 | PETIT, Marie | 00:17.50 | MER |
8 | DAVIES, Annalise | 00:17.56 | LAS |
9 | COOPER, Raquel | 00:17.79 | SHC |
10 | WILLIAMS, Matilda | 00:17.96 | NEW |
11 | MCALISTER, Riccania-Rose | 00:18.06 | IMC |
12 | BLACK, Tiah | 00:18.29 | PCA |
13 | MURFIT, Larissa | 00:18.34 | JSR |
14 | JOHNSON, Shaylyn | 00:18.46 | SET |
15 | ROSS, Monique | 00:18.51 | KBC |
16 | ELLIOTT, Caris | 00:18.90 | LWL |
17 | GIFFORD, Abigail | 00:18.98 | CRY |
18 | GAVRANICH, Paige | 00:19.00 | LJB |
19 | JOHNSON, Simone | 00:19.04 | ECC |
20 | DEACON, Makayla | 00:19.14 | SLC |
21 | AMEDURI, Lara | 00:19.20 | CHI |
22 | SALAS, Claudia | 00:19.27 | SBC |
23 | HARTLEY, Devon | 00:19.38 | SVA |
24 | PERRY, Georgia | 00:19.44 | MCC |
25 | DALLIMORE, Samantha | 00:19.50 | UFC |
26 | MOUTTET, Kirsty | 00:19.62 | COR |
26 | STEWART, Tanisha Jade | 00:19.62 | HEL |
28 | OSBORNE, Hannah | 00:19.63 | MDC |
29 | O'DONNELL, Justine | 00:19.70 | CAC |
30 | BEETON, Bronwyn | 00:19.86 | SJG |
31 | CAIRNS, Amelia | 00:19.90 | ASC |
32 | THAW, Madison | 00:19.93 | ACB |
33 | GRIFFITHS, Danica | 00:20.10 | SJA |
34 | NICOLAISEN, Alana | 00:20.12 | SSC |
34 | DIXON, Emily | 00:20.12 | TRA |
36 | SMITH, Kelsey | 00:20.18 | LCC |
37 | DELPORT, Christell | 00:20.34 | KCC |
38 | REILLY, Caitlin | 00:20.36 | BCG |
39 | GILBERT, Sarah | 00:20.52 | SNC |
40 | COMBRIDGE, Kimberley | 00:20.66 | CCS |
41 | VAN OYEN, Stacey | 00:20.77 | JPC |
42 | GILLA, Peta | 00:21.05 | ARA |
43 | ZAT, Imogen | 00:21.40 | STR |
44 | GAITSKELL, Kaylah | 00:23.09 | SMA |
45 | WRIGHT, Katie | 00:23.13 | PMA |
46 | KAHWAJIAN, Emily | 00:23.20 | SAG |
47 | WILSON, Haylee | 00:23.58 | CLO |
998 | CAMPBELL, Jayme-Lee | 00:00.00 | SCB |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Kate | 05:30.79 | MER |
2 | PESCE, Olivia | 05:46.29 | NEW |
3 | BYRD, Jessica | 05:47.95 | JTC |
4 | SCOTT, Brittany | 05:52.58 | ECC |
5 | BRITTAN, Georgia | 05:52.79 | LAS |
6 | LUMB, Isabella | 05:56.72 | PMA |
7 | GEORGE, Courtney | 05:57.21 | SSD |
8 | MCLAUGHLIN, Grace | 05:58.91 | KOL |
9 | STOBBIE, Ciara | 05:59.54 | SHC |
10 | BENNETT, Clare | 06:00.30 | KBC |
11 | TAY, Ashley | 06:02.09 | COR |
12 | CRIDDLE, Montana | 06:02.98 | NAG |
13 | STEFANETTI, Krista | 06:06.81 | IMC |
14 | LANGLEY, Caris | 06:11.18 | FIA |
15 | PEARSE, Kristy | 06:13.01 | BCG |
16 | WINTERS, Molly | 06:13.65 | MBC |
17 | JONES, Ashleigh | 06:17.35 | SMK |
18 | GRAEBER, Helen | 06:18.88 | MDC |
19 | SLOCUM, Elizabeth | 06:24.50 | CHI |
20 | ROSATO, Megan | 06:25.63 | LJB |
21 | WOODS, Caitlin | 06:26.94 | PRE |
22 | SIMEONI, Holly | 06:27.24 | SWA |
23 | TYNAN-HISLOP, Alannah | 06:30.12 | ARA |
24 | WHITE, Jasmin | 06:30.37 | SNC |
25 | QUINTRELL, Ebony | 06:31.56 | MAK |
26 | STEER, Jade | 06:31.83 | SLC |
27 | CURTIS, Emily | 06:33.49 | SBC |
28 | CROONEN, Caitlin | 06:36.87 | SJG |
29 | WINTER, Megan | 06:38.41 | SJA |
30 | SHARP, Chelsea | 06:41.82 | LWL |
31 | O'CONNELL, Elisha | 06:44.01 | SER |
32 | FELTON, Tara | 06:45.43 | UFC |
33 | ROBSON, Alannah | 06:48.02 | TRA |
34 | HOUGHTON, Ashleigh | 06:49.99 | JPC |
35 | CROSER, Leah | 06:56.83 | SSC |
36 | KIELY, Kate | 06:59.51 | KEA |
37 | CHOY, Amanda | 07:02.85 | JSR |
38 | MCCLUSKEY, Nicolie | 07:04.43 | JWS |
39 | NORTON-WOAD, Chloe | 07:05.00 | SET |
40 | PINTAUDI, Laura | 07:05.10 | LCC |
41 | HUDDY, Lauren | 07:09.61 | ASC |
42 | SMART, Hazel | 07:09.78 | CRY |
43 | MCLEOD, Isla | 07:16.30 | QBC |
44 | GAY, June | 07:16.90 | MCY |
45 | MOSES, Annika Gayle | 07:23.15 | HEL |
46 | KNIGHT, Danielle | 07:29.78 | SVA |
998 | PAGE, Kiara | 00:00.00 | GMA |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | STEINBACH, Savannah | 04:53.65 | PMA |
2 | HINTON, Zoe | 05:21.48 | KBC |
3 | HADWIGER, Emily | 05:23.61 | ECC |
4 | WESLEY, Aleisha | 05:33.45 | COR |
5 | LIPSCOMBE, Sienna | 05:36.51 | IMC |
6 | ROBERTS, Kirsten | 05:40.95 | BCG |
7 | BROWNE, Avalon | 05:44.48 | KOL |
8 | MARTIN, Ruby | 05:45.28 | MER |
9 | JONES, Amberley | 05:46.27 | QBC |
10 | CAPPENDELL, Jessica | 05:46.37 | CRY |
11 | GODIN, Emily | 05:48.41 | LAS |
12 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 05:48.51 | PRE |
13 | BRANCH, Jordan | 05:49.49 | MBC |
14 | CAWOOD, Lily Kate | 05:58.55 | HEL |
15 | SIMKIN, Emma | 05:58.99 | NAG |
16 | MEADE, Chelsea | 05:59.08 | CHI |
17 | DELL, Ashleigh | 06:00.79 | SHC |
18 | NORMAN, Tahliya | 06:06.15 | FIA |
19 | STONER, Devon | 06:06.23 | SJA |
20 | DEJENE-TEKLU, Yourdanos | 06:06.53 | SNC |
21 | GURR, Amy | 06:06.69 | SBC |
22 | ALDERSON, Genevieve | 06:09.06 | SSD |
23 | KELLY, Eliza | 06:09.95 | SET |
24 | LAM, Rachel | 06:10.64 | JTC |
25 | BIRD, Josie | 06:10.98 | LCC |
26 | LAWES, Phoebe | 06:12.78 | SMK |
27 | CROTTY, Olivia | 06:15.29 | JWS |
28 | MARSHALL, Georgia | 06:16.34 | SWA |
29 | CLYNCH, Brooke | 06:16.57 | KEA |
30 | MANYOK, Ayuol | 06:17.10 | ARA |
31 | BEZ, Chenin | 06:18.36 | SLC |
32 | KING, Kyra | 06:18.53 | JPC |
33 | FISHER, Ebony | 06:23.45 | ASC |
34 | HAYWARD, Emmani | 06:24.95 | GMA |
35 | DAVEY, Emma | 06:26.02 | SJG |
36 | AFTERA, Catherine | 06:29.81 | MCY |
37 | DOKIC, Anja | 06:30.64 | SER |
38 | NEIVANDT, Danica | 06:31.11 | MDC |
39 | BIGGS, Jorja | 06:35.06 | LWL |
40 | RABE, Katelyn | 06:37.35 | LJB |
41 | WESTERN, Angelique | 06:39.09 | MAK |
42 | WHYTE, Nina | 06:39.37 | SSC |
43 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 06:39.65 | JSR |
44 | BRIDGER-MORGAN, Ayla | 06:43.43 | UFC |
45 | WENHAM, Madeleine | 07:10.99 | TRA |
46 | PENDREIGH, Madison | 07:30.01 | SVA |
47 | GABELICH, Georgina | 07:44.50 | NEW |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.83 Callum Corbett (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | WARAN, Emmanuel | 00:16.19 | SET |
2 | WILLANS, Calvin | 00:16.31 | KBC |
3 | COLLING, Ethan | 00:16.34 | JSR |
4 | PAYNTER, James | 00:16.37 | NEW |
5 | WATSON, Liam | 00:16.76 | SSD |
6 | BARNES, Ryan | 00:16.87 | PRE |
7 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 00:17.03 | JTC |
8 | TARR, Williwu | 00:17.04 | LCC |
9 | WILLIAMS, Phillip | 00:17.13 | SWA |
10 | MITTHA, Yash | 00:17.40 | ASC |
11 | BURKE, Daniel | 00:17.52 | ECC |
12 | DOWSON, Lachlan | 00:17.60 | CHI |
13 | EPIHA, Chase | 00:17.65 | ARA |
14 | O'MARA, Callum | 00:17.74 | SHC |
14 | DAVIDSON, Jesse | 00:17.74 | NAG |
16 | SYMONS, Joshua | 00:17.79 | MBC |
17 | SHEETS, Jacob | 00:17.92 | CRY |
18 | EDMONDS, Nikolas | 00:17.96 | MAZ |
19 | IKORINEZA, Clife | 00:17.98 | KOL |
20 | HARKINS, Liam | 00:18.00 | MAK |
21 | PONTAGUE, Mitchell | 00:18.17 | UFC |
22 | GARDINER, Steven | 00:18.21 | MCC |
23 | NOLAN, Alexander-Thoma | 00:18.24 | CBC |
24 | ALLENDER, Lucas | 00:18.54 | SER |
25 | DABIRE, Roy | 00:18.59 | SNC |
26 | WILTON, Marcus | 00:18.65 | KEA |
27 | KNIGHT, Callum | 00:18.88 | PMA |
28 | CROOKES, Liam | 00:18.90 | SJG |
29 | ROBINSON, Logan | 00:19.01 | SCB |
30 | TRAN, Hung | 00:19.14 | MCY |
31 | MILLER, Cody | 00:19.25 | HEL |
32 | TURNER, Zachary | 00:19.35 | MDC |
32 | TOWNSEND, Bryte | 00:19.35 | BCG |
34 | LAVERY, Conor | 00:19.36 | IMC |
35 | OWUOR, Jesse | 00:19.41 | KCC |
36 | CARLSON, Matthew | 00:19.50 | QBC |
37 | FRENCH, Lewis | 00:19.54 | SMK |
38 | CALLOW, Terrance | 00:19.59 | CLO |
39 | ANDERSON, Jayden | 00:19.61 | SSC |
40 | WHITE-KIELY, Dylan | 00:19.73 | LAS |
41 | HORWOOD, Logan | 00:19.85 | GMA |
42 | STEWART, Robert | 00:19.89 | SJN |
43 | LY TRUONG, Quoc An | 00:20.03 | SMA |
44 | CAMPBELL, Matthew | 00:20.10 | HCC |
45 | LAWTON, Zackary | 00:20.33 | AKB |
46 | HIRANI, Virluv | 00:20.45 | SVA |
47 | MILLOWICK, Tobias | 00:20.53 | JPC |
48 | VAN DIJK, Jordan | 00:20.75 | LWL |
49 | D'COSTA, Michael | 00:20.90 | JWS |
50 | KAU, Bayden | 00:21.00 | ACB |
51 | FITZMAURICE, Alex | 00:21.18 | SLC |
52 | BALDWIN, Joshua | 00:21.45 | STR |
53 | DELORME, Guillaume | 00:21.46 | LJB |
54 | LEE, Min Woo | 00:21.99 | COR |
55 | ERGIC, Milan | 00:22.41 | SAG |
56 | HAGUE, Liam | 00:22.71 | PCA |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.83 CORBETT, Callum (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | CORBETT, Callum | 00:13.83 | SHC |
2 | ROWLANDS, Nicholas | 00:14.85 | SNC |
3 | JASCHKE, Reece | 00:15.06 | CBC |
4 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:15.44 | ECC |
5 | DOIG, Lachlan | 00:15.59 | ASC |
6 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 00:15.64 | JSR |
7 | DOMFEH, Michael | 00:15.69 | KBC |
8 | ADAM, Alexander | 00:15.76 | CHI |
9 | GORNIK-HODGE, Jacobe | 00:15.82 | LCC |
10 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 00:15.93 | SSD |
11 | SILLA, Alex | 00:16.14 | MCY |
12 | WAIN, Brendan | 00:16.22 | NEW |
13 | DE NICOLIS, Joshua | 00:16.30 | SER |
14 | VAN DER VYVER, Ewoudt | 00:16.43 | LJB |
15 | D'ANTOINE, Kyle | 00:16.45 | SET |
16 | FEUTRILL, Heath | 00:16.49 | GMA |
17 | GRAY, Cameron | 00:16.55 | COR |
18 | HILL, Adrian | 00:16.56 | PMA |
19 | REIDY-CROFTS, Callan | 00:16.61 | MDC |
20 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 00:16.64 | LAS |
21 | HYDE, Lachlan David | 00:16.93 | HEL |
22 | COLER, Keenan | 00:17.24 | SVA |
23 | DAU, Chok | 00:17.32 | IMC |
24 | WADHWA, Shivam | 00:17.36 | SMK |
25 | LITTLE, Jackson | 00:17.43 | JWS |
26 | TASSICKER, Mitchell | 00:17.63 | JTC |
27 | KERSHAW, Taylor | 00:17.70 | BCG |
28 | PRAWIROHARDJO, Matthew | 00:17.84 | UFC |
29 | FOSTER-HALL, Jacob | 00:17.90 | ARA |
30 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:17.91 | TRA |
31 | DENNIS, Lee | 00:17.94 | QBC |
32 | GOSCICKI, Mikolaj | 00:18.16 | PRE |
33 | WILLIAMS, Rhys | 00:18.35 | SJN |
34 | HULBERT, Riley | 00:18.43 | CRY |
35 | CORTEZ, Taylor | 00:18.59 | PCA |
36 | KAU, Bayden | 00:18.81 | ACB |
37 | GEORGE, Isaac | 00:18.86 | SWA |
38 | PRITCHARD, Jordan | 00:18.92 | KCC |
39 | SHORT, Harrison | 00:18.93 | MCC |
40 | SMITH, Leonard | 00:18.98 | CLO |
41 | JESSETT, Nathan | 00:19.00 | JPC |
42 | LEE, Kaidan | 00:19.15 | SSC |
43 | JANE, Andrew | 00:19.25 | SCB |
44 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:19.36 | KEA |
45 | GORMAN, Joseph | 00:19.45 | SJA |
46 | NEALE, Henry | 00:19.47 | MBC |
47 | FERGUSON, Steven | 00:19.53 | STR |
48 | BRAIDWOOD, Joshua | 00:19.55 | AKB |
49 | WARCHOL, Jacob | 00:19.59 | MAK |
50 | TUCCI, Michael | 00:19.60 | MAZ |
51 | CAMPBELL, Hamish | 00:19.63 | SMA |
52 | BOYLE, Jarred | 00:19.68 | HCC |
53 | MASHUA, Charles | 00:19.93 | LWL |
54 | PARKINSON, Hayden | 00:20.10 | CAC |
55 | LOMERI, Tim | 00:20.58 | SAG |
56 | FOURIE, Villiers | 00:20.67 | CCS |
57 | JENKIN, Daniel | 00:22.11 | SJG |
58 | LIBRIZZI, Kane | 00:23.43 | NAG |
59 | DAVIDSON, Callum | 00:24.85 | KOL |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | LEEMING, Marc | 51.12 | PMA |
2 | JACKSON, Zachary | 43.48 | CRY |
3 | MCCANN, Kieran | 40.13 | PRE |
4 | ALLEN, Angus | 39.05 | SMK |
5 | MUNT, Lewis | 39 | LAS |
6 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 38.83 | NEW |
7 | DALEY, Neil | 38.34 | SNC |
8 | STEWART, Matthew | 38.05 | TRA |
9 | AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson | 37.99 | SJG |
10 | PUZEY, Seaton | 37.4 | MCC |
11 | CAYLESS, Ethan | 36.5 | KOL |
12 | MCCOLGAN, George | 36.4 | SHC |
13 | MARS, Riley | 34.45 | MAZ |
14 | ALBANO, Philippe | 34.33 | CBC |
15 | POLLER, Vincent | 34.3 | BCG |
16 | CAVANAGH, Mitchell | 33.73 | JSR |
17 | REBELLO, Jacob | 33.6 | LCC |
18 | HOMBERGEN-CRUTE, Kyle | 33.48 | SWA |
19 | CARR, Blake | 32.88 | GMA |
20 | COETZER, Neil | 32.8 | JPC |
21 | BEATH, Cameron | 32.67 | COR |
22 | BANKS, Elliot | 32.48 | IMC |
23 | PHAN, Tinh | 32.46 | SER |
24 | BELL, Luke | 32.4 | MAK |
24 | GRAHAM, Kyen | 32.4 | FIA |
26 | DELANEY, Peter | 31.82 | ASC |
27 | INPHANTANG, Eric | 30.86 | UFC |
28 | REEVE, Brodie | 30.73 | KEA |
29 | DUNKLEY, Jakeb | 30.72 | LWL |
30 | MESSOM, Blake | 30.56 | LJB |
31 | CULLEN, Mason | 30.34 | NAG |
32 | MAJOK, Jacob | 30.19 | ARA |
33 | FRENCH, Jarrod | 29.87 | MDC |
34 | HUYNH, James | 29.6 | ECC |
35 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 29.04 | JWS |
36 | LAWTON, Jesse | 29 | KBC |
37 | ARMSTRONG, Tyson | 28.88 | KCC |
38 | GRLJUSICH, Senna | 28.76 | JTC |
39 | ZAHRA, Jake | 28.75 | SVA |
40 | SMITH, Jarred | 26.84 | MBC |
41 | DA SILVA, Vasco | 21.2 | QBC |
42 | HARRISON, Jordan | 20.12 | CHI |
43 | BOHNING, Darby | 19.9 | SJA |
44 | FOSTER-REED, James | 17.37 | SLC |
998 | HINRICHSEN, Ryan | 0 | SSD |
998 | STEWART, Tyrone | 0 | MCY |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 38.95 | JSR |
2 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 33.86 | JTC |
3 | WARD, Lachlan | 33.61 | SHC |
4 | MASIBAKA, Thomas | 32.78 | ARA |
5 | EVA, Cody | 30.93 | MAZ |
6 | KELTIE, Damon | 29.91 | SSD |
7 | MILLS, Lochlan | 29.33 | LCC |
8 | WARNE, Jacob | 28.81 | SET |
9 | WILLIAMSON, Curran | 28.39 | MBC |
10 | GOSCICKI, Mikolaj | 28.31 | PRE |
11 | MALTESE, Jake | 28.22 | LAS |
12 | LAM, Jack | 28.19 | CHI |
13 | TEMBO, Chimwemwe | 28.16 | PMA |
14 | MAZZAROLO, James | 27.9 | KEA |
15 | HUNTER, Joshua | 27.73 | LJB |
16 | WHITE, Jackson | 27.7 | ASC |
17 | PUZEY, Marshall | 27.59 | MCC |
18 | BORG, Zachary | 27.41 | JPC |
19 | DOBERER, Paul | 27.15 | FIA |
20 | ROWLANDS, Nicholas | 26.69 | SNC |
21 | CARLISLE, Tristan | 26.56 | NEW |
22 | GOURLIE, Liam | 26.2 | QBC |
23 | TURNER, Zachary | 25.88 | MDC |
24 | LITTLE, John | 25.54 | IMC |
25 | BRANSON, Joshua | 25.53 | SMK |
26 | ALLENDER, Lucas | 25.05 | SER |
27 | DONJERKOVICH, Dylan | 24.1 | KBC |
28 | SUMICH, Zane | 24.08 | CBC |
29 | MARTIN, Bailey | 23.77 | SWA |
30 | PONTAGUE, Mitchell | 23 | UFC |
31 | SARCICH, Jye | 22.69 | TRA |
32 | LUKAN, Benjamin | 22.32 | CRY |
33 | LITTLELY, James | 22.15 | JWS |
34 | WEIR, Trent | 22.05 | COR |
35 | RESIC, Jace | 21.93 | ECC |
36 | JACKMAN, Pierce | 21.65 | GMA |
37 | DALLIMORE, Liam | 19.02 | MAK |
998 | MADER, Dennis | 0 | SSC |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | JUPP, Callum | 38.32 | NAG |
2 | DENT, Giles | 37.56 | MAZ |
3 | MYERS, Oscar | 36.34 | PRE |
4 | STASEV, Dion | 36.23 | MDC |
5 | O'CARROLL, Tane | 36.12 | ARA |
6 | CHRISTIE, Matthew | 35.51 | SMK |
7 | BLOWER, Daniel | 35.29 | SHC |
8 | MATKOVICH, Henry | 34.47 | TRA |
9 | LOH, Zane | 34.3 | LAS |
10 | JAYES, Nathan | 34.29 | SWA |
11 | DE LUCA, Cameron | 34.15 | CBC |
12 | ALLENDER, Michael | 33.62 | SER |
13 | WRIGHT, Jack | 33.34 | CRY |
14 | MILLAR, Jacob | 32.91 | ECC |
15 | STEELE, Mitchell | 32.05 | PMA |
16 | DAVIES, Jack | 31.78 | SET |
17 | NEWBERRY, Gregory | 31.42 | JPC |
18 | TURNER, Luke | 31.4 | MBC |
19 | O'BRIEN, Dylan | 29.85 | LCC |
20 | YEOH, Robert | 29.46 | SNC |
21 | WENN-PAYNE, Beau | 29.25 | SSC |
22 | HUMBLE, Michael | 29.09 | MCC |
23 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 28.89 | SSD |
24 | MCCRACKEN, Gerred | 28.54 | BCG |
25 | ELLIS, Matthew | 28.07 | JTC |
26 | KEARON, Michael | 27.34 | QBC |
27 | CAMERON, Eamon | 27.21 | COR |
28 | WOOLHOUSE-RUTTE, Vincent | 26.91 | KEA |
29 | HANCOCK, Thomas | 26.5 | GMA |
30 | GALLAGHER, Jack | 26.05 | CHI |
31 | LE, Joseph | 25.71 | MCY |
32 | LIDDELOW, Jaxon | 25.12 | JWS |
33 | MONTAGUE, Kevin | 24.72 | FIA |
34 | CLOHESSY, Jordan | 24.31 | MAK |
35 | CONEY, Brandan | 23.41 | JSR |
36 | PATTEN, Brandon | 23.37 | NEW |
37 | COWLIN, Brayden | 20.92 | KBC |
37 | GIFFORD, Brynmor | 20.92 | UFC |
39 | LUFF, Trent | 20.36 | IMC |
40 | SAUNDERS, Lachlan | 14.82 | LJB |
998 | SROKOWSKI, Dain | 0 | ASC |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben (NEW) 2013 |
||
1 | BOZANIC, Damian | 04:35.18 | CBC |
2 | CARTER, Jesse | 04:35.52 | SSD |
3 | KREMER, Kaj | 04:40.73 | PMA |
4 | DATE, Mitchell | 04:41.57 | COR |
5 | DELANEY, Peter | 04:45.26 | ASC |
6 | WORKMAN, Justin | 04:47.14 | BCG |
7 | FITZSIMONS, Liam | 04:48.61 | PRE |
8 | GREY, Mitchell | 04:50.03 | SHC |
9 | ROBINSON, James | 04:51.97 | KOL |
10 | PEARCE, Hamish | 04:52.61 | JTC |
11 | HURLE, Jethro | 04:54.38 | FIA |
12 | MOYLAN, Samuel | 04:55.26 | NEW |
13 | JONES, Benjamin | 04:57.04 | SMK |
14 | BEISSEL, Jack | 04:59.19 | IMC |
15 | O'BRIEN, Dylan | 05:00.33 | LCC |
16 | MALEY, Harrison | 05:01.22 | SSC |
17 | COAD, Blayke | 05:03.26 | MDC |
18 | COCKRELL, Rhys Phillip | 05:04.32 | HEL |
19 | HARTLEY, Joshua | 05:04.82 | MAK |
20 | BYRNE, Lachlan | 05:05.28 | LAS |
21 | LAWSON, Conor | 05:05.33 | LJB |
22 | CARRILLO, Juan | 05:05.96 | SER |
23 | PRATT, Liam | 05:06.84 | CHI |
24 | MAJOK, Jacob | 05:09.00 | ARA |
25 | LEGGETT, Callum | 05:09.59 | MBC |
26 | WHEATLEY, Cuan | 05:10.35 | LWL |
27 | BARKER, Mitchell | 05:10.93 | MAZ |
28 | KRAUSE, Heinrich | 05:11.50 | QBC |
29 | PETLEY, Joel | 05:15.61 | SJG |
30 | GILLESPIE, Joseph | 05:15.95 | NAG |
31 | SHILTON, Braden | 05:17.84 | JPC |
32 | ELLIS, William | 05:21.20 | SNC |
33 | CONEY, Brandan | 05:22.64 | JSR |
34 | RANFORD, Jason | 05:23.50 | SET |
35 | CHAMBERS, Alex | 05:25.42 | UFC |
36 | DATSON, Caleb | 05:26.89 | ECC |
37 | PATTERSON, Liam | 05:26.90 | TRA |
38 | SCHINKEL, Josiah | 05:32.44 | KCC |
39 | BONAVITA, Andrew | 05:35.68 | SJA |
40 | HUMBLE, Michael | 05:35.69 | MCC |
41 | SINCLAIR, Jarrad | 05:40.68 | CRY |
42 | TURNER, Harry | 05:54.71 | SVA |
43 | HASLEHURST, Adam | 05:55.10 | KBC |
44 | STOTT, Logan | 06:01.61 | JWS |
45 | WOOLHOUSE-RUTTE, Vincent | 06:02.64 | KEA |
46 | COOPER, Max | 06:55.10 | MCY |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben (NEW) 2013 |
||
1 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 04:07.71 | NEW |
2 | RAMSDEN, Matthew | 04:14.80 | KOL |
3 | BEVAN, Adam | 04:24.22 | PRE |
4 | RAYNER, Sam | 04:26.76 | PMA |
5 | SMITH, Cambell | 04:29.36 | SSD |
6 | CECCHI, David | 04:30.14 | CBC |
7 | WILLSON, Cadel | 04:31.24 | ASC |
8 | COOK, Nicholas | 04:33.49 | COR |
9 | SALLEO, Tristan | 04:34.19 | SHC |
10 | RODGERS, Jesse | 04:35.95 | TRA |
11 | TOMERINI, Jack | 04:37.99 | MCC |
12 | EBELING, Keaton | 04:39.68 | JTC |
13 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 04:41.60 | SMK |
14 | RIAK, Mapet | 04:41.83 | ARA |
15 | GUTHRIDGE, Samuel | 04:45.13 | MAK |
16 | WASMANN, Tristan | 04:45.47 | MAZ |
17 | REEVE, Brodie | 04:46.12 | KEA |
18 | KIRKHAM, Joshua | 04:49.25 | BCG |
19 | AITKEN-GOMES, Cohen | 04:50.00 | LWL |
20 | MCLOUGHLIN, Cameron James | 04:53.05 | HEL |
21 | DEL PRETE, Daniel | 04:54.10 | SER |
22 | PATTEN-WILLIAMS, Lawson | 04:55.34 | FIA |
23 | GOODALL, Dylan | 04:57.58 | SJG |
24 | WATSON, Mitchell | 04:58.26 | LCC |
25 | CORNER, Bodhi | 04:59.18 | SET |
26 | HOSKING, Tyren | 05:02.25 | MDC |
27 | PART, David | 05:02.72 | IMC |
28 | BRITZA, Austin | 05:04.73 | GMA |
29 | AMEDURI, Luke | 05:06.12 | CHI |
30 | STEELE, Timothy | 05:06.38 | NAG |
31 | LEPORE, Joshua | 05:07.41 | KCC |
32 | REID, Liam | 05:07.96 | JSR |
33 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 05:08.86 | KBC |
34 | HADDLETON, Zachary | 05:09.76 | SJA |
35 | MILLAR, Jacob | 05:11.17 | ECC |
36 | TURNER, Luke | 05:11.93 | MBC |
37 | COLLINS, Mark | 05:13.29 | JPC |
38 | LARMETT, Ewan | 05:15.52 | LJB |
39 | WHITE-KIELY, Aiden | 05:16.10 | LAS |
40 | TIBA, Hadi | 05:17.52 | CRY |
41 | DORAN, Aaron | 05:18.11 | JWS |
42 | MURPHY, Aiden | 05:18.32 | SNC |
43 | MARMION, Benjamin | 05:20.20 | SSC |
44 | HUTTON, Lewis | 05:21.52 | QBC |
45 | HILL, Laiton | 05:23.29 | UFC |
46 | FRANCIS, Michael | 05:38.56 | MCY |
47 | WHITE, Samuel | 05:54.94 | SVA |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008 |
||
1 | LAYCOCK, Jake | 00:15.66 | COR |
2 | SAVILL, Connor | 00:15.73 | KBC |
2 | SMITH, Jarred | 00:15.73 | MBC |
4 | CAPUTI, Joseph | 00:15.78 | CBC |
5 | POWELL, Thomas | 00:15.85 | JTC |
6 | BEATTIE, Nathanial | 00:16.01 | MAZ |
7 | TRAN, Tommy | 00:16.08 | MCY |
8 | RANDALL, Samuel | 00:16.33 | QBC |
9 | FOTIADIS, Luke | 00:16.37 | CRY |
10 | YEATES, Matthew | 00:16.45 | KOL |
11 | CARRERA, Keith | 00:16.51 | IMC |
12 | HARRISON, Jordan | 00:16.57 | CHI |
13 | TIMPSON, Alexander | 00:16.74 | PMA |
14 | GODDING, Luke | 00:16.88 | LJB |
15 | ALLENDER, Michael | 00:16.96 | SER |
16 | ACOTT, Jordan | 00:17.00 | SHC |
17 | LOH, Zane | 00:17.15 | LAS |
18 | RICHARDS, Bailey | 00:17.20 | PRE |
19 | RICHARDS, Aaron | 00:17.36 | UFC |
20 | JUPP, Jarrod | 00:17.37 | NAG |
21 | MOYO, Otis | 00:17.48 | JPC |
22 | WATTERS, Harley | 00:17.53 | SVA |
23 | DOWLING, Harrison | 00:17.67 | SSD |
24 | REBELLO, Jacob | 00:17.69 | LCC |
25 | JEBARATNAM, Joel | 00:17.73 | JSR |
26 | DAVIES, Aidan | 00:17.80 | BCG |
27 | UGLOW, Harrison | 00:17.83 | SMK |
28 | TYLER, Euan | 00:17.88 | ASC |
29 | LAMB, Austin James | 00:18.01 | HEL |
30 | ARMSTRONG, Tyson | 00:18.03 | KCC |
31 | SKRAHA, Aidan | 00:18.23 | KEA |
32 | ZIEGELAAR, Jack | 00:18.27 | SET |
33 | ROBINSON, Alex | 00:18.31 | ECC |
34 | GRAHAM, Matthew | 00:18.40 | TRA |
35 | SHEPHERD, Michael | 00:18.45 | NEW |
36 | WASLEY, Kayne | 00:18.85 | JWS |
37 | HUMBLE, Michael | 00:18.99 | MCC |
38 | MARTIN, Connor | 00:19.19 | SSC |
39 | SRIKRAM, Chakkrit | 00:19.63 | SJA |
40 | POWELL, Sebastian | 00:19.67 | LWL |
41 | LYNCH, Conal | 00:19.69 | MDC |
42 | CARR, Blake | 00:19.70 | GMA |
43 | DANIELS, Kye | 00:19.90 | MAK |
44 | TEAROA, Corry | 00:19.97 | ARA |
45 | O'DONNELL, Beau | 00:21.03 | SJG |
46 | SHEAVYN, Mark | 00:23.91 | SNC |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008 |
||
1 | PUZEY, Seaton | 00:15.17 | MCC |
2 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 00:15.28 | SSD |
3 | LEEMING, Marc | 00:15.58 | PMA |
4 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:15.79 | CHI |
4 | LAWTON, Jesse | 00:15.79 | KBC |
6 | BRAY, Alexander | 00:15.84 | KOL |
7 | NEEDHAM, Matthew | 00:15.98 | COR |
8 | COLBOURNE, Robert | 00:15.99 | PRE |
9 | AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson | 00:16.03 | SJG |
10 | PLANE, Caelan | 00:16.06 | SHC |
11 | FAGNANI, Ethan | 00:16.14 | MAZ |
12 | PICCIRILLI, Brayden | 00:16.39 | SER |
13 | BEVAN, Jared | 00:16.40 | BCG |
14 | MATKOVICH, Henry | 00:16.42 | TRA |
15 | KON, Oliver | 00:16.52 | CBC |
16 | REVICHEVA, Valentin | 00:16.64 | NEW |
17 | RIGBY, Alexander | 00:16.78 | JTC |
18 | CASELLA, Joshua | 00:16.83 | MDC |
19 | WOODS, Keegan | 00:16.88 | SWA |
20 | MARINO, Jacob | 00:16.89 | LCC |
21 | PAY, Michael | 00:16.94 | LJB |
22 | SHARLAND, Jack | 00:17.02 | ASC |
23 | STEVENS, Hayden | 00:17.03 | ECC |
24 | TU, Tin | 00:17.10 | JSR |
25 | COOPER, Edward | 00:17.22 | MBC |
26 | BERGMANN, Malte | 00:17.44 | JPC |
27 | GILL, Louis | 00:17.45 | SET |
27 | KWERENGWE, Takunda | 00:17.45 | SNC |
29 | SMOJE, Kieron | 00:17.51 | LAS |
30 | WYDRA, Jordan | 00:17.54 | SSC |
31 | CHRISTIE, Duncan | 00:17.70 | SMK |
32 | PURDY, Mathew | 00:17.94 | SVA |
33 | DESVAUX-HOLLAND, Leon | 00:18.00 | ARA |
34 | COMBRINCK, Keanu | 00:18.10 | QBC |
35 | CAMPLIN, Billy | 00:18.25 | SJA |
36 | WORSLEY, Joshua Thomas | 00:18.29 | HEL |
37 | BYSTERSKY, Jack | 00:18.33 | CRY |
38 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 00:18.42 | KCC |
39 | INPHANTANG, Eric | 00:18.45 | UFC |
40 | TUFFIELD, Callum | 00:18.49 | MAK |
41 | MARCUS, Michael | 00:18.55 | MCY |
42 | WHEATLEY, Mitchell | 00:18.58 | KEA |
43 | LUFF, Trent | 00:18.76 | IMC |
44 | SNASHALL, Nicholas | 00:19.10 | LWL |
45 | FAED, James | 00:19.36 | GMA |
46 | FARNSWORTH, Caleb | 00:19.43 | JWS |
47 | MCAULIFFE, Samuel | 00:19.58 | NAG |
48 | STUART, Daniel | 00:19.96 | SLC |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | MORRISON, Kirstie | 05:10.60 | TRA |
2 | BRAMICH, Emily | 05:23.01 | MER |
3 | COMBES, Tia | 05:40.28 | MAK |
4 | GARNAUT, Claire | 05:41.41 | FIA |
5 | SMITH, Kate | 05:46.26 | CHI |
6 | TONKIN, Shanéa | 05:46.54 | SHC |
7 | SOLIN, Shayne | 05:46.99 | KOL |
8 | BEVAN, Jade | 05:50.82 | JTC |
9 | CLARK, Tayla | 05:51.62 | NEW |
10 | TURNER, Kayleigh | 05:52.23 | PMA |
11 | BARTEL, Bryanna | 05:55.09 | LJB |
12 | NICHOLSON, Rebecca | 06:01.84 | COR |
13 | HIRON, Ashtyn | 06:03.29 | KBC |
14 | JOHNSON, Simone | 06:04.96 | ECC |
15 | HANLEY, Abbey | 06:06.37 | SNC |
16 | ROBERTSON, Jennifer | 06:10.45 | SSD |
17 | NICKISSON, Brittany | 06:11.65 | SLC |
18 | WHITE, Sophie | 06:12.23 | LAS |
19 | SIDLER-WEST, Rachael | 06:16.52 | MBC |
20 | BATES, Ashton | 06:17.75 | MCC |
21 | WILMOT, Sarah | 06:21.04 | PRE |
22 | CHODOROWSKI, Danielle | 06:21.40 | SBC |
23 | HONDROS, Amy | 06:24.53 | JSR |
24 | PITTORINO, Paige | 06:25.28 | ASC |
25 | WYNANDS, Romy | 06:26.10 | JPC |
26 | HARRISON, Nicole | 06:30.26 | SET |
27 | SAGGERS, Taylor | 06:33.05 | CRY |
28 | VERMEULEN, Samantha | 06:35.01 | ARA |
29 | GIBBS, Matilda | 06:35.42 | BCG |
30 | HOUWEN, Frances | 06:35.53 | UFC |
31 | PARMENTER, Danielle | 06:35.68 | ACB |
32 | RASMUSSEN, Kiersten | 06:36.11 | HEL |
33 | DOUGAN, Kara | 06:37.60 | LCC |
34 | RIKY, Sarah | 06:39.71 | MDC |
35 | BOOTH, Shelley | 06:42.68 | LWL |
36 | MAYNARD, Erin | 06:47.03 | SWA |
37 | WOOD, Samantha | 06:48.43 | SSC |
38 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 06:49.28 | CAC |
39 | ROOS, Amanda | 06:49.66 | SMK |
40 | TAGGART, Sarah | 06:52.87 | MCY |
41 | WILDING, Lauren | 06:59.50 | GMA |
42 | HEATH, Raelee | 07:01.70 | QBC |
43 | PRIEST, Taylor | 07:01.99 | STR |
44 | WHEELER, Sophie | 07:02.28 | KEA |
45 | VAN ASWEGEN, Dune | 07:05.17 | KCC |
46 | THOMPSON, Shannon | 07:10.00 | IMC |
47 | MORRIS, Lexie | 07:11.08 | SJN |
48 | WORTHY, Naomi | 07:15.00 | SER |
49 | TAPSCOTT, Erin | 07:15.60 | NAG |
50 | KAHWAJIAN, Emily | 07:30.79 | SAG |
51 | MCKAY, Talia | 07:33.28 | PCA |
52 | BUTLAND, Molly | 07:33.47 | SCB |
53 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 07:39.43 | SJA |
54 | BRINDLEY, Kaitlin | 07:50.19 | JWS |
55 | ARMSTRONG, Sophia | 07:50.30 | OFC |
56 | GEORGE, Aimee | 07:58.22 | HCC |
57 | MILLS, Leyla | 08:36.36 | SVA |
998 | BARTLETT, Jessica | 00:00.00 | SJG |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | CONNELL, Mathilda | 04:44.92 | NEW |
2 | SCOTT, Tegan | 05:03.67 | LJB |
3 | MARTIN, Matilda | 05:16.30 | MER |
4 | CAPEWELL, Brooke | 05:18.70 | TRA |
5 | SALLEO, Emilee | 05:23.75 | SHC |
6 | ECONOMO, Sophia | 05:24.69 | CHI |
7 | JORGENSEN, Cady | 05:32.71 | KOL |
8 | KIRK, Chloe | 05:37.90 | FIA |
9 | DEVLYN, Amelia | 05:39.71 | ECC |
10 | CONWAY, Katie | 05:40.85 | MAK |
11 | EARL, Katelyn | 05:41.71 | COR |
12 | NYBERG, Clare | 05:42.58 | MBC |
13 | MITCHELL, Alysha | 05:42.87 | LCC |
14 | BARGH, Tara | 05:42.89 | JTC |
15 | NICOLOPOULOS, Evie | 05:43.28 | SWA |
16 | ROBINS-RETI, Cheyelle | 05:52.35 | ARA |
17 | VAN NIEKERK, Angelique | 05:56.54 | LWL |
18 | RICE, Mikaela | 05:57.45 | SLC |
19 | SHEPHERD, Caitlin | 05:58.99 | SET |
20 | AYERS, Elysha | 06:00.38 | IMC |
21 | LAU, Janice | 06:01.31 | KBC |
22 | BOWER, Natasha | 06:02.45 | PMA |
23 | TOWNSEND, Hali | 06:02.86 | BCG |
24 | WERNER, Emily | 06:03.32 | ASC |
25 | SHAW, Jane | 06:03.75 | PRE |
26 | DIQUE, Alexandra | 06:05.61 | JSR |
27 | PRIEST, Lauren | 06:07.93 | STR |
28 | VERGONE, Abbey | 06:07.99 | MCC |
29 | MITCHELL, Emma | 06:08.27 | SSC |
30 | PETERS, Helena | 06:09.13 | LAS |
31 | CRAIG, Sophie | 06:10.54 | MDC |
32 | CAUGHEY, Cobi | 06:11.43 | SNC |
33 | FOSTER, Brooklyn | 06:13.57 | SBC |
34 | KNIGHT, Mikaela | 06:17.21 | UFC |
35 | GRAHAM, Sally | 06:17.87 | JPC |
36 | MILENTIS, Yvette | 06:20.96 | KEA |
37 | WILLIAMSON, Hayley | 06:24.75 | SJA |
38 | FABBRI, Kate | 06:25.66 | CAC |
39 | BACKX, Jamie | 06:25.82 | SSD |
40 | HAIG, Jennifer | 06:29.58 | CRY |
41 | TWYFORD, Sarah | 06:33.75 | SMK |
42 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 06:37.87 | ACB |
43 | DE VRIES, Bianca | 06:39.07 | KCC |
44 | BOOTH, Shaid Hannah | 06:39.96 | HEL |
45 | NICOLAU, Casey | 06:42.39 | OFC |
46 | KOELMEYER, Madelyn | 06:43.06 | SAG |
47 | JONES, Louise | 06:49.50 | PCA |
48 | O'BREE, Jaime | 06:51.92 | NAG |
49 | DE GROOT, Ashleigh | 07:00.77 | JWS |
50 | HUTTON, Morgan | 07:01.95 | QBC |
51 | NGUYEN, Sophie | 07:02.72 | MCY |
52 | AMOSA, Tomalu | 07:03.00 | SER |
53 | HUNTER, Madison | 07:11.30 | SJN |
54 | CAMPBELL, Jayme-Lee | 07:14.30 | SCB |
55 | PERRY, Jaimi-Lee | 07:51.02 | HCC |
56 | BUTLER, Bethany | 08:35.68 | SVA |
998 | SMITH, Aleesha | 00:00.00 | SJG |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | TOLICH, James | 00:16.07 | CHI |
2 | LONG, Mackenzie | 00:16.38 | ASC |
3 | NICHOLLS, Charles | 00:16.44 | KBC |
4 | FARRER, William | 00:16.97 | LAS |
5 | HAPP, Jackson | 00:17.02 | MAK |
6 | SILLA, Daniel | 00:17.19 | MCY |
7 | REILLY, Matthew | 00:17.25 | SHC |
8 | MOLONEY, Trey | 00:17.29 | CBC |
9 | WITHERS, Mitchell | 00:17.40 | LCC |
10 | HAMPTON, Jason | 00:17.90 | PMA |
11 | HARIA, Sahel | 00:18.07 | SMK |
12 | MANDERS, Anthony | 00:18.11 | SER |
13 | DEFIDDES, Samuel | 00:18.40 | PRE |
14 | O'BRIEN, Thomas | 00:18.58 | MAZ |
15 | JOHNSON, Myles | 00:18.74 | COR |
16 | TRAJKOVSKI, Steven | 00:18.81 | MDC |
17 | SHAPCOTT, Jonathan | 00:18.83 | JPC |
18 | WYNNE, Russell | 00:18.85 | CLO |
19 | DONALDSON, Brandon | 00:18.87 | PCA |
20 | MOORE, David | 00:19.16 | STR |
21 | CURWOOD, Mitchell | 00:19.18 | MBC |
22 | WESTERN, Jakob | 00:19.35 | NEW |
23 | PHILLIPS, Lucas | 00:19.41 | KEA |
24 | MCGUINNESS, Callum | 00:19.51 | ECC |
25 | ROBINSON, Cameron | 00:19.62 | QBC |
26 | MICALIZZI, David | 00:19.63 | JTC |
27 | BARHAM, Jack | 00:19.65 | SSD |
28 | TATE, Jordan | 00:19.73 | IMC |
29 | BROUGH, Taylor | 00:19.90 | UFC |
30 | HANCOCK, Benjamin | 00:19.97 | LWL |
31 | WELSH, Joshua | 00:19.98 | NAG |
32 | SHEPPARD, Jordan | 00:20.00 | JSR |
33 | WALL, Alexander | 00:20.35 | TRA |
34 | KITSON, Jesse | 00:20.47 | JWS |
35 | CROFT, Jacob | 00:20.52 | GMA |
36 | FENTON-BODIS, Joshua | 00:20.53 | SVA |
37 | LEITAO, Jayden | 00:20.63 | SWA |
38 | URBAS, Kyron | 00:20.67 | KOL |
39 | FORSE, Alexander John | 00:20.68 | HEL |
40 | COMMISSO, Joshua | 00:20.82 | MCC |
41 | BAKER, Bailey | 00:20.91 | SLC |
42 | CLASSEN, Hershelle | 00:20.94 | ARA |
43 | MORLEY, Callum | 00:21.04 | LJB |
44 | MUSTCHIN, Jarrod | 00:21.05 | CCS |
45 | HESLINGTON, Matthew | 00:21.22 | SJG |
46 | TOKONI, Filimoni | 00:21.58 | SCB |
47 | VO, Hieu | 00:21.59 | SET |
48 | MASSEY, Chris | 00:21.60 | BCG |
49 | VARGA, Les | 00:21.63 | SNC |
50 | REYNOLDS-LOCKWO, Andrew | 00:22.15 | SSC |
51 | COX, Luke | 00:22.41 | CAC |
52 | ARMSTRONG, Brendon | 00:22.47 | KCC |
53 | WANLESS, Nathan | 00:22.52 | SJA |
54 | DURNIN, Travis | 00:22.77 | ACB |
55 | NEALE, Tristan | 00:25.07 | CRY |
56 | GUPTA, George | 00:36.87 | SMA |
998 | MILICIC, Stefan | 00:00.00 | SAG |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | DRISCOLL, Sophie | 8.86 | TRA |
2 | VALURI, Ivana | 8.18 | PRE |
3 | KERR, Lauren | 8.13 | CHI |
4 | GAULT, Nakita | 8.02 | MER |
5 | PATTERSON, Joely | 7.84 | ASC |
6 | LEARMONT, Madison | 7.7 | ECC |
7 | PARKER, Jessica | 7.58 | SSC |
8 | DIMANLIG, Ella | 7.54 | MCY |
9 | LANGE, Emma | 7.4 | LCC |
9 | IRWIN, Piper | 7.4 | KBC |
11 | FAICHNEY, Ciara | 7.35 | SHC |
12 | KEAN, Lakita | 7.33 | JSR |
13 | POLETTE, Jazminn | 7.32 | SNC |
14 | JOE, Kuda | 7.29 | SET |
15 | NAYLOR, Emma | 7.18 | SVA |
16 | BENNINGTON, Alannah | 7.17 | NEW |
17 | LEWIS, Paige | 6.98 | SSD |
18 | GARRATT, Jamie | 6.97 | KEA |
19 | GALLAGER, Meg | 6.85 | SJG |
20 | KEDDIE, Alex | 6.84 | COR |
21 | DURRANT, Sophie | 6.74 | JTC |
22 | THOMAS, Abigail | 6.68 | MBC |
23 | COOPER, Tamika | 6.64 | KOL |
24 | MAPSTONE, Jemima | 6.63 | CCS |
25 | SHERRINGTON, Hayley | 6.52 | SBC |
26 | SAYER, Hannah | 6.48 | SJA |
27 | BAKER, Elena | 6.43 | JWS |
28 | COOK, Madelyn | 6.3 | PMA |
28 | VAN DER MEER, Catriona | 6.3 | LJB |
30 | SMITH, Stephanie | 6.29 | ARA |
31 | LE ROUX, Tanya | 6.11 | QBC |
32 | WOOD, Britany | 6.04 | SMK |
32 | BRAK, Marta | 6.04 | MDC |
34 | HILL, Annelise | 5.98 | SER |
34 | BUTLER, Zoe | 5.98 | GMA |
36 | GUMINA, Olivia | 5.93 | LWL |
37 | BLUNT, Zarina | 5.87 | JPC |
38 | LUCAS, Emma Jane | 5.83 | HEL |
39 | STOTT, Alice | 5.78 | STR |
40 | COOK, Isabella | 5.73 | PCA |
41 | PERRY, Dannielle | 5.71 | HCC |
42 | SUTHERLAND, Jaid | 5.57 | ACB |
43 | PURBRICK, Grace | 5.42 | UFC |
44 | MLADINOV, Andreja | 5.22 | SMA |
45 | WEDDERBURN, Harriet | 5.08 | BCG |
46 | DETHLEFSEN, Hanna | 5.07 | NAG |
47 | DINH, Vy Thao | 5.06 | KCC |
48 | CARTER, Laura | 4.99 | IMC |
49 | SILVESTRO, Ashleigh | 4.9 | SWA |
50 | KANAWATI, Alex | 4.89 | CRY |
51 | FULWOOD, Kira | 4.88 | LAS |
52 | MULLALLY, Hannah | 4.59 | SAG |
53 | LEWIS, Esther | 4.13 | SCB |
54 | ELWARD, Tilly | 3.77 | AKB |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | BODINI, Chloe | 8.81 | ECC |
2 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 8.6 | MER |
3 | TOPINE, Sydney | 8.46 | ARA |
4 | MCDONALD, Rachel | 8.44 | PRE |
5 | DAVIS, Isabella | 8.04 | SJA |
6 | NANKIVELL, Elise | 8 | LWL |
7 | THORNE, Kate | 7.94 | KBC |
8 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 7.93 | NEW |
9 | ANDREW, Lauren | 7.92 | SSC |
10 | RUANE, Tiahna | 7.77 | LCC |
11 | HSI, Amber | 7.74 | LAS |
12 | REYNOLDS, Amy | 7.72 | PMA |
13 | GOSSAGE, Angela | 7.62 | SJG |
14 | STEWART, Mikaela | 7.53 | CRY |
15 | HUGHES, Mia | 7.5 | ASC |
16 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 7.49 | UFC |
17 | RINDER, Thyme | 7.41 | KEA |
18 | SANCHEZ, Ira | 7.38 | SNC |
19 | BORDI, Olivia | 7.36 | SHC |
20 | DURGUTOVSKI, Isabella | 7.29 | JSR |
21 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 7.22 | JPC |
21 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 7.22 | HEL |
23 | MILES, Grace | 7.2 | SMK |
24 | CROFT, Ella | 7.15 | GMA |
25 | FEUCHT, Jillian | 7.09 | KCC |
26 | PLANNER, Eryn | 7.07 | SBC |
27 | BURGER, Danita | 7.03 | QBC |
28 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 7.02 | JTC |
29 | HINDER, Elaina | 6.99 | MDC |
30 | CRAKE, Aisling | 6.92 | SSD |
31 | GO, Jessica | 6.91 | MCY |
32 | ATKINS, Jasmine | 6.81 | SET |
33 | SMITH, Megan | 6.7 | ACB |
34 | CROTTY, Amber | 6.66 | JWS |
34 | SALLIE, Laa'iqah | 6.66 | SAG |
36 | TURNER, Georgia | 6.64 | TRA |
37 | OATED, Luccia | 6.58 | CCS |
38 | UNIEWICZ, Natasha | 6.52 | COR |
39 | GOULTON, Aiorangi | 6.47 | SMA |
40 | ATKINSON, Caitlin | 6.3 | KOL |
41 | STAINES, Tiana | 6.28 | SER |
42 | MCSKIMMING, Georgia | 6.16 | CHI |
43 | O'NEIL, Paige | 6.12 | OFC |
44 | D'ARCY, Abbey | 6.06 | SWA |
45 | CASELLA, Julia | 6.04 | SVA |
46 | CALITZ, Annica | 6.01 | STR |
47 | PIKE, Chelsea | 5.98 | IMC |
48 | CANT, Georgia | 5.97 | MBC |
49 | MULLIGAN, Lucy | 5.8 | PCA |
50 | MARQUIS, Charlotte | 5.77 | NAG |
51 | BRENNAN, Georgia | 5.42 | LJB |
52 | ANDERSON, Lilli | 5.21 | AKB |
53 | BRENNAN, Aanya | 5.1 | SCB |
54 | CLARKE, Jessica | 5.05 | BCG |
55 | WLAZLOWSKI, Jona | 3.63 | CAC |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 30.53 | PRE |
2 | DOECKE, Morgan | 27.02 | SNC |
3 | MUIR, Xanthe | 26.46 | JTC |
4 | STEWART, Briarna Elizabet | 25.8 | HEL |
5 | SMITH, Freda | 24.4 | LJB |
5 | LEWIS, Olivia | 24.4 | SCB |
7 | WESTERA, Sonia | 23.92 | ASC |
8 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 23.33 | MCY |
9 | SEUREN, Ashlyn | 23.13 | KOL |
10 | SAMAN, Natalia | 22.22 | QBC |
11 | MESSERE, Chloe | 21.92 | MER |
12 | DEVITT, Gemma | 21.4 | SHC |
13 | BACK, Chloe | 21.2 | COR |
14 | GRAY, Zoe | 21.06 | IMC |
15 | HINDER, Beryl | 20.93 | MDC |
16 | PLATT, Sarah | 20.57 | SET |
17 | HUSBAND, Matilda | 20.5 | SMK |
18 | RITCHIE, Taylah | 20.48 | CRY |
19 | SMITH, Olivia | 20.02 | SVA |
20 | MAJOK, Aluel | 19.72 | PMA |
21 | ROCKLIFF, Renee | 19.57 | UFC |
22 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 19.56 | CHI |
23 | MORRISON, Annette | 18.55 | ARA |
24 | CAMERON, Viveka | 18.5 | OFC |
25 | DALY, Tessa | 18.41 | SMA |
26 | SIANI, Sabrina | 18.3 | KCC |
27 | ALCORN, Lauren | 17.96 | CCS |
28 | SEALE, Chelsea | 17.93 | LAS |
29 | GERDE, Elise | 17.92 | JWS |
30 | NEWTON, Julia | 17.87 | SWA |
31 | LAWRENCE, Shayna | 17.82 | AKB |
32 | ARMENTI, Julia | 17.76 | SER |
33 | BROADHURST, Madison | 17.6 | NAG |
34 | HANDS, Dee-Jay | 17.11 | BCG |
35 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 17.06 | JSR |
36 | TEASDALE, Lauren | 16.78 | ACB |
37 | BREEN, Katrina | 16.74 | SBC |
38 | PINCHIN, Emison | 16.46 | SJG |
39 | TUBBY, Annie | 16.34 | ECC |
40 | HANLEY, Lili-Tayla | 16.25 | MBC |
41 | MULLANE, Dharia | 16.21 | LWL |
42 | APPELBEE, Caitlin | 16.09 | SSD |
43 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 15.95 | NEW |
44 | FLAHERTY, Natasha | 15.92 | SLC |
45 | MUIR, Samantha | 15.35 | KEA |
46 | BECK, Jemima | 15.26 | STR |
47 | TUCKER, Kaitlyn | 14.77 | SSC |
48 | GUEST, Sara | 14.66 | PCA |
49 | CAMPBELL, Jane | 14.56 | MCC |
50 | WATSON, Anneka | 14.47 | KBC |
51 | VAN REEKEN, Aimee | 13.87 | LCC |
52 | WHITEHURST, Chelsea | 13.62 | CLO |
53 | COLLINS, Kayla | 13.44 | HCC |
54 | MALINOWSKI, Lilly | 12.79 | SJN |
55 | OVERTON, Hayley | 12.17 | MAK |
56 | MALETIC, Jovana | 11.98 | SAG |
998 | WISE, Cobie | 0 | TRA |
998 | FAGE, Cionne | 0 | SJA |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | BODENSTAFF, Alexander | 11.98 | SSD |
2 | WALDRAM, Luke | 11.86 | JSR |
3 | LUBBE, Nicholas | 11.54 | MBC |
4 | DIXON, Luke | 11.41 | KCC |
5 | HANEKOM, Bernard | 11.36 | JPC |
6 | BENTLEY, Kyle | 11.26 | ASC |
7 | DUNSTAN, Lennard | 11.19 | LAS |
8 | KELLY, Liam | 11.13 | GMA |
9 | VINCI, Matthew | 10.98 | MAZ |
10 | SANSIVERI, Joshua | 10.88 | SNC |
11 | TOLICH, James | 10.75 | CHI |
11 | MARIO, Lorenzo | 10.75 | ARA |
13 | NORMAN, Harrison | 10.68 | PRE |
13 | HAYES, Samuel | 10.68 | KBC |
15 | LEE, Jack | 10.46 | JTC |
16 | BERGLUND-MACDON, Zac | 10.44 | SHC |
17 | BEISSEL, Luke | 10.36 | IMC |
18 | MARIANO, Robert | 10.34 | CBC |
19 | BERRYMAN, Ryan | 10.29 | PMA |
20 | MUGRIDGE, Samuel | 10.17 | STR |
21 | DE WIT, Jeandre | 10.04 | SMK |
22 | MCRAE, Troy | 10.03 | KEA |
23 | MCGRATH, Klay | 9.97 | ECC |
24 | GILL, Matt | 9.94 | LCC |
25 | BARBER, Jordan | 9.87 | TRA |
26 | HANCOCK, Benjamin | 9.77 | LWL |
27 | MILBOURNE, Nathan | 9.64 | PCA |
28 | MORGAN, Manton | 9.62 | CLO |
29 | LEITAO, Jayden | 9.56 | SWA |
30 | VALLENCE, Luke | 9.51 | MCC |
31 | SIMIDRESCU, Paul | 9.47 | SAG |
32 | MAJDA, Gerard | 9.27 | COR |
33 | DONKER, Jarrett | 9.25 | SJG |
34 | KAMARA, Michael | 9.23 | UFC |
35 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 9.2 | SVA |
36 | AJANG, Ajang | 9.15 | HCC |
37 | DUNJEY, Callan | 9.11 | MDC |
38 | BENCH, Stefan | 9.06 | SET |
39 | ROBINSON, Mitchell | 8.95 | LJB |
40 | SPARG, Ryon | 8.91 | SSC |
41 | FOUCHE, Derek | 8.89 | SJA |
42 | HARTILL, Harry | 8.83 | CCS |
43 | GAZZONE, Dillon | 8.78 | JWS |
44 | SEAGRIM, Jake | 8.72 | SJN |
45 | TAYLOR, Warwick | 8.71 | KOL |
46 | WINDSOR, Joshua | 8.66 | NEW |
47 | MOUNT-BRYSON, Joshua | 8.63 | FIA |
48 | WALSH, Benjamin | 8.52 | CAC |
49 | DARTNELL, Jack | 8.45 | OFC |
50 | BURGESS, David | 8.41 | CRY |
51 | BROWN, Kyal | 8.37 | ACB |
52 | HILL, Tom | 8.34 | QBC |
53 | LEFFRONTE, Samuel | 8.28 | MCY |
54 | D'IPPOLITO, Sunny | 7.98 | MAK |
55 | HOLMES, Cooper | 7.84 | SCB |
56 | CLUNE, Joshua | 7.67 | NAG |
57 | TUNSTILL, George | 7.62 | BCG |
58 | BROOME, Jarrod | 6.11 | SMA |
998 | SAVOLDELLI, Domenic | 0 | SER |
998 | PARKIN, Ewan | 0 | AKB |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 HOGAN, Cruz B (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | KEITEL, Tyler | 13.52 | CHI |
2 | ROSS, Daniel | 13.3 | JSR |
3 | RAFFA, Jordan | 13.02 | SET |
4 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 12.98 | KEA |
5 | HUSBAND, Liam | 12.74 | SMK |
6 | VENTER, Dawid | 12.46 | KCC |
7 | BECKETT, Jake | 12.4 | PMA |
8 | COCKING, Scott | 12.38 | MAZ |
9 | DEFIDDES, Samuel | 12.28 | PRE |
10 | TSVIGU, Farai | 12.27 | MBC |
11 | WALKER, Andrew | 12.02 | ASC |
12 | GANGELL, Alexander | 11.59 | KBC |
13 | ROYCE, Mitchell | 11.47 | STR |
14 | JACKSON, Andrew | 11.34 | IMC |
15 | KEYNES, Vincent | 11.18 | SNC |
15 | BARRACLOUGH, Boo | 11.18 | OFC |
17 | DAWSON, Spencer | 11.06 | NEW |
18 | BROWN, Anton | 10.96 | JPC |
19 | DAVIES, Trevor | 10.88 | COR |
20 | COURT, Harrison | 10.76 | JTC |
21 | GREIG, Cody | 10.73 | BCG |
22 | NESS, Matthew | 10.72 | SHC |
23 | HENDRICKSON, Christopher | 10.69 | PCA |
24 | KUTIN DUOP, Yor | 10.62 | SCB |
25 | COX, Jarrod | 10.61 | GMA |
26 | MCGRATH, West | 10.55 | MAK |
27 | THORPE, Hayden | 10.5 | LWL |
28 | VO, Tam | 10.41 | UFC |
29 | MCCOMB, Joel | 10.26 | CBC |
30 | ROSS, Chad | 10.18 | ARA |
31 | COLLIER, Billy | 10.08 | ECC |
31 | DAINTITH, Michael | 10.08 | SJN |
33 | GATES, William | 10.01 | SSC |
34 | BLACKLEY, Tyler | 10 | CAC |
35 | BOWER, William | 9.98 | LAS |
36 | EIAO, Jachai | 9.87 | AKB |
37 | L'HERPINIERE, Braden | 9.85 | SVA |
38 | WELLS, Joshua | 9.84 | LJB |
39 | GOODBODY, Jack | 9.8 | FIA |
40 | WARD, Blake | 9.78 | HCC |
41 | THOMPSON, Jake | 9.77 | SER |
42 | ROWLAND, Nicolaas | 9.69 | NAG |
43 | MAHN, Emmanuel | 9.54 | MCY |
43 | HESLINGTON, Matthew | 9.54 | SJG |
45 | JAVAT, Pearce | 9.48 | SAG |
46 | WRIGHT, Regan | 9.46 | CRY |
47 | TARR, Gbogbah (jnr) | 9.42 | LCC |
48 | RISEBOROUGH, Thomas | 9.12 | SSD |
49 | VAN DER HEIDEN, Deon | 8.97 | QBC |
50 | FLEMING, Taj | 8.93 | ACB |
51 | PARKER, Stuart | 8.92 | SJA |
52 | LA SPINA, Daniel | 8.72 | MDC |
53 | PLATT, Zachariah | 8.47 | MCC |
54 | EGBERTS, Conor | 8.42 | CCS |
55 | DANN, Dennis | 7.35 | SMA |
56 | REES, Jordan | 7.01 | SWA |
57 | STREAM, Duanne | 6.56 | CLO |
998 | URBAS, Kyron | 0 | KOL |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | WRIGHT, Lauren | 5.04 | CRY |
2 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 4.72 | JSR |
2 | ROBINSON, Aleisha | 4.72 | COR |
4 | MCKEOWN, Teleah | 4.49 | SBC |
5 | OGBUE, Esther | 4.4 | CHI |
5 | LEITENBAUER-GOL, Laura | 4.4 | PRE |
5 | MORGAN, Karen | 4.4 | CLO |
8 | BEVAN, Amy | 4.38 | BCG |
9 | WASLEY, Rebecca | 4.34 | SHC |
10 | RAVEN, Tess | 4.31 | MER |
11 | LOWREY, Lauren | 4.28 | ASC |
12 | WOODHEAD, Lana | 4.26 | LCC |
12 | SUMNER, Laura | 4.26 | UFC |
14 | MARIE, Breanna | 4.22 | SER |
15 | SOKA, Moke | 4.2 | MCY |
16 | STINTON, Elizabeth | 4.16 | CCS |
17 | MURPHY, Caitlin | 4.15 | IMC |
17 | HODGE, Tahlia | 4.15 | FIA |
19 | MUPARUTSA, Francina | 4.14 | KCC |
20 | WALKER, Isabella | 4.1 | SSD |
20 | MILNE, Sarah | 4.1 | LJB |
22 | HORTLE, Alicia | 4.07 | PMA |
23 | SCANLON, Abbey | 4.06 | KBC |
24 | GILLA, Marrika | 4.05 | ARA |
24 | EMBRY, Ashton | 4.05 | MAK |
26 | PILCHER, Belinda | 4.04 | ECC |
26 | DODGE, Evie | 4.04 | JWS |
28 | JOUBERT, Rachel | 4.03 | HCC |
29 | MCRAE, Hannah | 4.02 | KEA |
29 | HARVEY, Nadia | 4.02 | SVA |
31 | VANDESANDE, Shayla | 4.01 | PCA |
32 | WEBB, Georgia | 4 | STR |
33 | MOYNIHAN, Caitlyn | 3.99 | KOL |
33 | MEINCK, Ella | 3.99 | JTC |
35 | STEPHENS, Madeleine | 3.96 | JPC |
36 | BAMBACH, Elise | 3.95 | SMK |
36 | ROGERS, Molly | 3.95 | MCC |
38 | PRYCE, Mikaela | 3.94 | MDC |
39 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 3.9 | NEW |
39 | BUCKLEY, Taillah | 3.9 | SWA |
41 | SABATINO, Tess Olivia | 3.89 | HEL |
42 | CAMISA, Shae | 3.85 | SLC |
43 | ASHLEIGH, Chillcott | 3.83 | AKB |
44 | MCDONALD, Sian | 3.77 | NAG |
45 | EBERT, Emily | 3.75 | QBC |
45 | WYNNE, Tiarna | 3.75 | SMA |
47 | MILLER, Kyra | 3.74 | GMA |
48 | WALLAM, Louise | 3.7 | LAS |
49 | HOWIE, Kyra | 3.66 | SSC |
50 | MULLANE, Dharia | 3.63 | LWL |
51 | PATCHING, Heidi | 3.59 | CAC |
52 | MUSA, Solome | 3.57 | SNC |
52 | SHIELDS, Casey | 3.57 | SJA |
54 | OGLE, Hannah | 3.49 | OFC |
55 | MCLENNAN, Brianna | 3.47 | MBC |
56 | WILSON, Megan | 3.44 | TRA |
57 | PARKER, Lily | 3.42 | SJN |
58 | MOORHOUSE, Victoria | 3.36 | SJG |
59 | HAMAD, Rayan | 3.24 | SAG |
60 | WEIR, Amber | 2.9 | ACB |
998 | JARMYN, Jade | 0 | SET |
998 | KUTIN DUOP, Aluel | 0 | SCB |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | SCANLON, Aleisha | 5.08 | ARA |
2 | BREEN, Katrina | 5.04 | SBC |
3 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 4.91 | MCY |
4 | RICCELLI, Cassandra | 4.8 | MER |
5 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 4.78 | NEW |
6 | MILLER, Amy | 4.73 | JPC |
7 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 4.7 | ASC |
8 | PIVAC, Jacqueline | 4.64 | COR |
9 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 4.6 | JSR |
10 | WILLIAMS, Sophie | 4.55 | LCC |
11 | MARIANO, Olivia | 4.54 | SSD |
12 | JAMES, Holly | 4.53 | PMA |
12 | GADEKE, Rebecca | 4.53 | CRY |
14 | CLARKE, Lauren | 4.46 | CHI |
15 | CONIGLIO, Diana | 4.43 | LAS |
16 | BUTLER, Olivia | 4.37 | SMK |
17 | DEVITT, Gemma | 4.35 | SHC |
17 | SMITH, Olivia | 4.35 | SVA |
19 | CHASE, Jayda | 4.33 | MBC |
20 | CORRIGAN, Chloe | 4.32 | LJB |
20 | KERR, Darcy | 4.32 | NAG |
20 | THEW, Baxter | 4.32 | GMA |
23 | ODINA, Amanda | 4.29 | PRE |
24 | DUNCAN, Kate | 4.28 | BCG |
25 | SOBEY, Ella | 4.27 | QBC |
26 | GREGORY, Kaitlyn | 4.24 | FIA |
27 | MAKUACH, Monica | 4.22 | IMC |
27 | COWAN, Amber | 4.22 | STR |
29 | FERNANDEZ-TRAVI, Alana | 4.2 | KBC |
30 | CROSS, Marie | 4.19 | JWS |
31 | WATTS, Esther | 4.17 | SCB |
32 | BROWN, Georgia | 4.15 | CAC |
33 | HAWKE, Skye | 4.14 | LWL |
34 | KENNY, Jacqueline | 4.13 | UFC |
35 | SHEEHAN, Gemma | 4.12 | MCC |
36 | GARNETT, Lauren | 4.1 | SWA |
36 | STINTON, Garielle | 4.1 | CCS |
38 | MAYNARD, Jo-Anna | 4.03 | HCC |
39 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 4 | KEA |
40 | SPRAGUE, Stephanie | 3.94 | SER |
41 | IPAPO, Rosemarie | 3.91 | SNC |
42 | ARMSTRONG, Morgan | 3.86 | MAK |
42 | CHIWAWA, Pauline | 3.86 | SLC |
44 | HALL, Brianna | 3.84 | KOL |
45 | GABRIEL, Brie Kathryn | 3.83 | HEL |
46 | DAVEY, Johalia | 3.79 | CLO |
47 | SEALE, Courtney | 3.74 | ECC |
48 | EHRLICH, Kerry | 3.68 | OFC |
49 | VANDESANDE, Teagan | 3.67 | PCA |
50 | RETTA, Jasmin | 3.64 | SET |
51 | KENNARE, Peta | 3.61 | JTC |
52 | COBB, Bethany | 3.55 | ACB |
53 | SINGH, Catherine | 3.52 | SAG |
54 | GENEVE, Carla | 3.51 | SJA |
55 | WITHERS, Sara | 3.37 | SJN |
56 | HOWIE, Phoebe | 3.36 | TRA |
57 | BUKEYENEZA, Sandrine | 3.3 | AKB |
58 | ANTOLIN, Monica | 3.21 | KCC |
59 | PINCHIN, Emison | 3.19 | SJG |
998 | BRUCE-BURGESS, Teneika | 0 | MDC |
998 | WYDRA, Chloe | 0 | SSC |
998 | LAM, Ilike | 0 | SMA |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | AMEDURI, Christian | 5.26 | CHI |
2 | HOWARD, Danny | 5.09 | LAS |
2 | LAHAI, John | 5.09 | MCY |
4 | GOODFELLOW, Jaxon | 5.03 | LJB |
5 | ROBERTS, Sean | 4.98 | SHC |
6 | DA SILVA, Tiago | 4.9 | LCC |
7 | WESTERN, Isaac | 4.85 | MAK |
8 | HAWKER, Calvin | 4.83 | SSD |
9 | ALONE, Jaimon | 4.82 | NAG |
10 | NGWENYA, Anele | 4.8 | MBC |
11 | HUTCHINS, Benjamin | 4.74 | UFC |
12 | WORTHY, Caleb | 4.73 | SER |
13 | STEPHENSON, Matt | 4.71 | SMK |
13 | WHITE, Cameron | 4.71 | ACB |
15 | WICKSTEED, Dylan | 4.69 | OFC |
16 | STEERS, Ryan | 4.68 | MAZ |
16 | PEREIRA, Mitchell | 4.68 | LWL |
16 | KIRKWOOD, Jack | 4.68 | PCA |
19 | BELL, Harry James | 4.66 | HEL |
20 | RAMSAY, Joel | 4.65 | FIA |
21 | WATERS, Joe | 4.6 | ECC |
21 | DE LACY, Flynn | 4.6 | SJG |
23 | CUMMING, Daniel | 4.59 | ASC |
24 | HALES, Jackson | 4.58 | JSR |
25 | HORAN, Kane | 4.56 | PMA |
26 | MCQUILLAN, Aaron | 4.54 | PRE |
27 | HOOGENBOEZEM, Andre | 4.53 | CRY |
28 | STEWART, Lachlan | 4.5 | TRA |
28 | GIBBS, Jakob | 4.5 | JWS |
28 | JACKSON, Liam | 4.5 | KCC |
31 | FAWELL, Liam | 4.44 | SWA |
32 | FRENCH, Nathan | 4.41 | MDC |
33 | DOROTICH, Brayden | 4.4 | SSC |
33 | FAITHFULL, William | 4.4 | SMA |
35 | ELSBURY, Benjamin | 4.39 | CBC |
36 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 4.38 | SJA |
37 | MENEZES, Jacob | 4.37 | COR |
37 | BINNING, Zachary | 4.37 | NEW |
37 | GREEN, Liam | 4.37 | BCG |
40 | HUXTABLE, Brennan | 4.34 | JPC |
41 | BELSHER-SMITH, Connor | 4.33 | SNC |
42 | BROUGHTON, Michael | 4.21 | IMC |
43 | CLARKE, Sam | 4.2 | ARA |
44 | LIDDELOW, Bailey | 4.19 | JTC |
45 | DE SANDO, Keiran | 4.18 | MCC |
46 | HOWARD, Griffen | 4.16 | CCS |
47 | BONNY, Jacob | 4.15 | KEA |
48 | LONGOLIO, Amin | 4.13 | KOL |
49 | PROUSE, Clay | 4.12 | CAC |
50 | CHEEDY, Fabian | 4.11 | CLO |
51 | MANDALIA, Nikhil | 4.1 | SVA |
52 | VAGG, Nicholas | 4.08 | HCC |
53 | BORONA, Jacob | 4.03 | SJN |
54 | BROWNE, Layton | 4 | QBC |
55 | IRELAND, Robert | 3.99 | KBC |
56 | NJEGIC, Sasa | 3.91 | SAG |
57 | MACFARLANE, Jason | 3.79 | AKB |
58 | DUNSTAN, Jak | 3.78 | SLC |
59 | RANKINE, Andrew | 3.77 | STR |
60 | PASKOV, Benjamin | 3.6 | SCB |
998 | BELLMAN, Maxwell | 0 | SET |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | CRUICKSHANK, Daniel | 5.85 | SSC |
2 | MENDOZA, John | 5.56 | JPC |
3 | RILEY, Jackson | 5.43 | SMK |
4 | VAN DER SPUY, Liam | 5.4 | PMA |
5 | SCOTT, Nathan | 5.35 | ECC |
6 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 5.34 | SHC |
7 | FOX, Lachlan | 5.31 | CBC |
8 | CARR, Lachlan | 5.3 | MBC |
9 | ROSSI, Louis | 5.28 | CHI |
10 | RUSSO, Matthew | 5.27 | MAZ |
11 | TU, Jack | 5.25 | JSR |
12 | DODS, Jayden | 5.22 | SER |
13 | CULBERT, Hamish | 5.18 | QBC |
14 | MLAMBO, Kudzanai | 5.17 | LAS |
15 | THORPE, Joshua | 5.15 | LCC |
16 | BRINDLEY, Joel | 5.04 | SWA |
17 | BERNASCONI, Seth | 4.98 | CAC |
18 | FAST, Kadison | 4.97 | LJB |
19 | WANG, Harry | 4.96 | ASC |
19 | HIGGS, Jack | 4.96 | SNC |
21 | VARADY, Scott | 4.94 | HCC |
22 | WARREN, Connor | 4.92 | COR |
22 | MANYOL, Alley | 4.92 | KCC |
24 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 4.91 | ACB |
25 | KNOWLES, Alessandro | 4.89 | SJG |
26 | COLLINS, Darcey | 4.88 | SLC |
26 | DRUSKAT, Jason | 4.88 | LWL |
28 | GEORGE, Victor | 4.87 | MCY |
29 | PANNELL, Matthew | 4.85 | SSD |
30 | NEALE, Brody | 4.83 | CRY |
31 | GOODMAN, Luke | 4.82 | UFC |
32 | REYNOLDS, Alexander | 4.8 | TRA |
33 | MCGARRY, Connor | 4.77 | NEW |
34 | HAVELBERG, Kyle | 4.72 | KOL |
35 | HADDAD, Anthony | 4.7 | KBC |
35 | STARLING, Benjamin | 4.7 | NAG |
35 | SIU, Cody | 4.7 | KEA |
38 | THOMAS, Lleyton | 4.63 | JTC |
39 | FISHER, Thomas | 4.61 | OFC |
40 | RUSSELL, Jarred | 4.58 | IMC |
41 | DU FEU, Jack | 4.55 | MCC |
42 | CALASSE, Angelo | 4.52 | SET |
42 | DEAR, Dylan | 4.52 | MAK |
44 | TITTERINGTON, Quinn | 4.51 | MDC |
45 | JOHNSTON, Cayllum | 4.46 | CLO |
46 | SOUTH, Andrew | 4.44 | PRE |
47 | WALKER, Timothy | 4.36 | BCG |
48 | BEROS, Stuart | 4.34 | STR |
49 | MCLENNAN, Alec | 4.33 | SJA |
50 | STAFFORD, Jordan | 4.28 | SVA |
51 | CLARK, Roger | 4.27 | SMA |
52 | HAAGENSEN, Matthew | 4.24 | CCS |
52 | RAYNER, Jordan | 4.24 | SCB |
54 | GUNSA, Milkias | 4.19 | AKB |
55 | POLGLASE, Liam | 4.15 | FIA |
56 | MOBBS, Tyson | 4.1 | JWS |
57 | OLLIVER, Aden Matthew | 3.68 | HEL |
58 | MARLEY, Harold | 3.64 | SJN |
998 | TUAPOLA, Jaylen | 0 | ARA |
998 | ZUHAIR, Jaafer | 0 | SAG |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.32 Daniel Cruickshank (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | LEVY, Liam | 4.87 | MDC |
2 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 4.86 | CBC |
3 | STREETS, Luke | 4.65 | JSR |
4 | KRSANAC, Cameron | 4.61 | SER |
4 | MUNRO, Cameron | 4.61 | CRY |
6 | DELPUP, Eric | 4.59 | COR |
7 | MCINTOSH, Jack | 4.57 | SHC |
7 | DRABBLE, Connor | 4.57 | LJB |
9 | AWAN, Dau | 4.52 | PMA |
10 | PATANE, Sam | 4.51 | BCG |
11 | ALIPHON, Brandon | 4.49 | CHI |
12 | LUTULA-OSSOMBE, Willy | 4.44 | IMC |
13 | CERAY, Aveland | 4.42 | GMA |
14 | SCHONKEN, Justin | 4.41 | QBC |
15 | LAMBERT, Leo | 4.4 | MAZ |
15 | ANDERSON, Finn | 4.4 | KBC |
17 | KNIGHT, Luke | 4.34 | NEW |
17 | RALPH, Dylan | 4.34 | NAG |
19 | MASON, Tapiha | 4.32 | ARA |
19 | BALLANTYNE, Wyatt | 4.32 | ECC |
19 | LE, Thomas | 4.32 | PCA |
22 | GONZALES, Jangil | 4.31 | KOL |
23 | REDMAN, Jack | 4.27 | SET |
24 | CONNOR, Ben | 4.25 | JTC |
25 | FERGUSON, Marcus | 4.22 | SSC |
26 | HYDE, Kristian Robert | 4.21 | HEL |
27 | JONES, Matthew | 4.18 | SVA |
28 | STRACHAN, Jacob | 4.17 | ASC |
29 | EVANS, James | 4.15 | HCC |
30 | O'REILLY, Sean | 4.06 | MBC |
31 | GUMINA, Samuel | 3.99 | LWL |
32 | GORMAN, Luke | 3.98 | ACB |
33 | PRICE, Carl | 3.96 | JPC |
34 | CONNOLLY, Michael | 3.94 | UFC |
35 | TEKY, Rufael | 3.92 | KCC |
36 | SMITH, Kane | 3.89 | SMK |
37 | IGA, Tongia | 3.82 | CAC |
38 | HAMMOND, Lewis | 3.76 | SJA |
39 | EUSTASIE, Fabian | 3.73 | SNC |
40 | BASTIAN, Lucas | 3.62 | MCY |
41 | BRAAM, Jayden | 3.61 | CCS |
41 | DENG, Yath | 3.61 | SCB |
43 | KREKOS, Jadon | 3.6 | STR |
44 | TEMPRA, Joshua | 3.55 | KEA |
45 | KHAN, Mikaeel | 3.54 | SMA |
46 | SPEARING, Connor | 3.53 | TRA |
47 | CABASSI, Benjamin | 3.52 | SJG |
48 | TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar | 3.39 | SAG |
49 | SPENCE, Luke | 3.37 | JWS |
50 | CREES, Tyrone | 3.29 | SJN |
51 | HARRINGTON, Jack | 3.25 | OFC |
52 | HESLIN, Tristen | 2.98 | AKB |
998 | HILL, Daniel | 0 | SSD |
998 | CARROLL, Joshua | 0 | PRE |
998 | JONES, Tyson | 0 | LAS |
998 | BROOKS, Kane | 0 | LCC |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.32 Daniel Cruickshank (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | DE SOUZA, Tiago | 5.26 | CBC |
2 | JOHNSON, Benjamin | 5.12 | SNC |
3 | ENGLISH, Luke | 4.93 | MAZ |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 4.92 | JSR |
5 | CHAPMAN, Logan | 4.78 | LCC |
6 | OKOYE, Obinna | 4.73 | UFC |
7 | ROBINSON, Dean | 4.7 | COR |
7 | ADAMS, Seth | 4.7 | PMA |
7 | WILMAN, Brandon | 4.7 | ECC |
10 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 4.69 | ACB |
11 | WALKER, Hamish | 4.64 | SJA |
12 | KATIC, Lachlan | 4.62 | CRY |
13 | BRIGHT, Sebastian James | 4.58 | HEL |
14 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 4.57 | LAS |
14 | LEES, Jordan | 4.57 | LWL |
16 | HAYLETT, Scott | 4.49 | CHI |
16 | HUDSON, Declan | 4.49 | QBC |
18 | GAKMAR, Paul | 4.48 | MCY |
19 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 4.47 | KBC |
20 | MCAULEY, Aidan | 4.45 | SSD |
21 | MARTINO, Jackson | 4.4 | SHC |
22 | MILLER, Gerald | 4.38 | SJG |
23 | DALLA COSTA, Cody | 4.37 | JPC |
24 | MONISSE, Luke | 4.35 | JTC |
24 | PAPADOPOULOS, Christopher | 4.35 | SSC |
26 | AUSTIN, Troy | 4.32 | TRA |
27 | NEWTON, Zachary | 4.3 | SET |
28 | QUIGG, Bailey | 4.29 | PRE |
29 | TORSVIK, Kai | 4.28 | JWS |
30 | SCURRIA, Lachlan | 4.25 | SMK |
31 | SONNEMAN-SMITH, Riley | 4.24 | LJB |
32 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 4.23 | SCB |
33 | ARMENTI, Damian | 4.22 | SER |
34 | TOLLEY, Lewis | 4.2 | MBC |
35 | ALEXANDER, Cameron | 4.15 | ASC |
36 | DAGGETT, Aidan | 4.12 | BCG |
37 | FISK, Jack | 4.1 | ARA |
38 | PEARCE, Michael | 4.09 | KCC |
39 | STEWART, Samuel | 4.08 | IMC |
40 | ELLIOTT, Kaden | 4.07 | SJN |
41 | GALVIN, William | 4.04 | NAG |
42 | SPOONER, Hudson | 4.01 | GMA |
43 | BECK, Joel | 3.91 | STR |
44 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 3.89 | KEA |
45 | HINDMARSH, Tyron | 3.78 | AKB |
46 | VELDA, Daniel | 3.77 | PCA |
47 | KARUMBIDZA, Ashley | 3.69 | SVA |
47 | GRECH, Bailey | 3.69 | SAG |
49 | HAWKINS, Ryan | 3.68 | CAC |
50 | BARNARD, Keegan | 3.49 | MDC |
51 | LOMBARD, Aiden | 3.47 | CCS |
52 | GUPTA, Prince | 3.31 | SMA |
998 | HARVEY, Joel | 0 | KOL |
998 | FORREST, Benjamin | 0 | NEW |
998 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 0 | HCC |
998 | PERKINS, Tanner | 0 | OFC |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 00:15.68 | CBC |
2 | CHARLES, Christopher | 00:16.06 | SMK |
3 | GREIG, Cody | 00:16.13 | BCG |
4 | DE FRANCESCH, Anton | 00:16.14 | SER |
5 | ROSS, Chad | 00:16.59 | ARA |
6 | CORBETT, Luke | 00:16.74 | SHC |
7 | ANSEY, Nelson | 00:17.02 | LAS |
8 | PASTORELLI, Stephen | 00:17.03 | CHI |
8 | MILLER, Christopher | 00:17.03 | KBC |
10 | ROSS, Daniel | 00:17.27 | JSR |
11 | DONGRIN, Chol | 00:17.30 | MDC |
12 | MANN, Tristian | 00:17.45 | SCB |
13 | TOMKINS, Ryan | 00:17.47 | ASC |
14 | GORDON, Aidan | 00:17.63 | MAZ |
15 | ISAIA, Jason | 00:17.72 | COR |
16 | LAWRENCE, Robert | 00:17.84 | NEW |
17 | SHEAVYN, Adam | 00:17.85 | SNC |
18 | MITCHELL, Regan | 00:17.92 | ACB |
19 | BEUKES, Francois | 00:17.95 | STR |
20 | HAHN, Nolan | 00:18.02 | JTC |
21 | BEISSEL, Luke | 00:18.16 | IMC |
22 | STOKOE, David | 00:18.32 | SSC |
23 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 00:18.42 | PRE |
24 | JESSOP, Ryan | 00:18.48 | SET |
25 | TARR, Gbogbah (jnr) | 00:18.56 | LCC |
26 | RUBIDGE, Jason | 00:18.69 | LJB |
27 | MCRAE, Troy | 00:18.71 | KEA |
28 | TICKNER, Joshua | 00:18.74 | SSD |
29 | MILTON, Shaun | 00:18.86 | PMA |
30 | TAYLOR, Warwick | 00:18.88 | KOL |
30 | OBED-MOT, James | 00:18.88 | MCY |
32 | WILLIAMS, Bruce | 00:19.00 | CLO |
33 | COLUM, Luke | 00:19.03 | MCC |
34 | MARRINER, Corey | 00:19.09 | MBC |
35 | HANEKOM, Bernard | 00:19.28 | JPC |
36 | WHENT, Micheal | 00:19.44 | SJN |
37 | KOHNKE, Rymond | 00:19.49 | PCA |
38 | FOUCHE, Derek | 00:19.79 | SJA |
39 | HERZFELD, Robert Edward th | 00:19.80 | HEL |
40 | SHAW, Kane | 00:19.92 | CRY |
41 | SPENCER-WRIGHT, Keaton | 00:19.96 | MAK |
42 | GARRATT, Campbell | 00:20.08 | SLC |
43 | CLUNE, Joshua | 00:20.25 | NAG |
44 | LECA, Pedro | 00:20.29 | SMA |
45 | MINKLEY, Teegan | 00:20.35 | TRA |
46 | MEYER, Jozef | 00:20.51 | CCS |
47 | BRANLEY, Jake | 00:20.65 | SJG |
48 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 00:20.78 | SVA |
49 | LIEBENBERG, Hancko | 00:20.90 | QBC |
50 | WHITTLE, Daniel | 00:21.40 | LWL |
51 | MAHARAJ, Shaquille | 00:21.56 | SAG |
52 | HANNELL, Jake | 00:21.66 | GMA |
53 | JENSEN, Luke | 00:21.68 | SWA |
54 | BIRSS, Dylan | 00:22.27 | CAC |
55 | ROLT, Bryn | 00:24.61 | KCC |
56 | RHEINLANDER, Jesse | 00:25.43 | UFC |
57 | MCCARTHY, Matthew | 00:32.14 | ECC |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | COOK, Leighton | 04:28.02 | SMK |
2 | RUSSELL, Thomas | 04:38.21 | FIA |
3 | JONES, Keegan | 04:40.40 | MDC |
4 | HOOPER, Liam | 04:40.61 | SSD |
5 | MARTIN, Thomas | 04:41.42 | KBC |
6 | RICCIARDO, Alexander | 04:44.32 | CBC |
7 | NAWA, Mehdi | 04:44.97 | SNC |
8 | OVERINGTON, Nicholas | 04:46.84 | COR |
8 | WISKEN, Thomas | 04:46.84 | NEW |
10 | NICHOLLS, Tom | 04:49.93 | LAS |
11 | VINE, Carl | 04:50.52 | PMA |
12 | CLARK, Gregory | 04:50.98 | SHC |
13 | MCPHERSON, Harrison | 04:51.22 | MCC |
14 | MILLACHIP, Adam | 04:52.92 | ASC |
15 | DA SILVA, Paolo | 04:53.91 | PRE |
16 | AMOS, Jack | 04:54.66 | MAZ |
17 | MCHUGH, Christopher | 04:56.42 | PCA |
18 | WILSON, Joel | 04:58.05 | JSR |
19 | CONNOR, James | 04:58.11 | JTC |
20 | MAZUREK, Rhys | 04:59.42 | IMC |
21 | LEDGERTON, Joshua | 04:59.47 | SSC |
22 | BOUZALAKOS, Nikolaos | 05:01.49 | STR |
23 | LOCKYER, Callum | 05:02.40 | LJB |
24 | HENNEKER, Matthew | 05:02.64 | SER |
25 | FA'AOFO-WARD, William | 05:02.93 | ARA |
26 | NUMBER, Unlisteda | 05:04.22 | SLC |
27 | SPISSU, Stefano | 05:05.78 | KOL |
28 | KENNEDY, Keano | 05:07.25 | LWL |
29 | TURTON, Liam | 05:10.88 | UFC |
30 | VOWLES, Thomas | 05:13.62 | KEA |
31 | ROBINSON, Jordan | 05:14.93 | CCS |
32 | BURY, Benjamin | 05:16.40 | CHI |
33 | IVEY, Jack | 05:18.91 | NAG |
34 | POLMEAR, Benjamin John | 05:19.21 | HEL |
35 | BROWN, Kyal | 05:20.51 | ACB |
36 | HARVEY, Brandon | 05:21.45 | OFC |
37 | SEYMOUR, Corey | 05:23.27 | KCC |
38 | GOODWIN, Eric | 05:25.51 | MBC |
39 | GRYGORCEWICZ, Brendon | 05:28.57 | JWS |
40 | BROOM, Jack | 05:29.77 | MAK |
41 | GORMAN, Thomas | 05:33.31 | SJA |
42 | BLACKLEY, Tyler | 05:38.92 | CAC |
43 | MUSIKA, Jesse | 05:46.78 | SET |
44 | ULLBRECHT, Dylan | 05:49.72 | CRY |
45 | DOBSON, Rhys | 05:49.97 | TRA |
46 | PATEL, Harsh | 05:55.14 | HCC |
47 | LEWIS, Joshua | 05:55.98 | SCB |
48 | WELMANS, Heinrich | 05:57.97 | QBC |
49 | RUDD, David | 06:01.30 | ECC |
50 | HERRERA, Samuel | 06:03.65 | SVA |
51 | HILLIARD, Daniel | 07:28.00 | SJG |
998 | ABDUL RAHIM, Beau | 00:00.00 | LCC |
998 | SHOVELLOR, Jymarni | 00:00.00 | CLO |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | WESLEY, Kurt | 04:16.88 | COR |
2 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 04:19.61 | ASC |
3 | BLACK-CATALDO, Jesse | 04:19.90 | SMK |
4 | DILETTI, Torren | 04:26.69 | SHC |
5 | MARTIN, Alex | 04:26.75 | KBC |
6 | HARMAN, Nicolas | 04:28.36 | SSD |
7 | ELWELL, Matthew | 04:28.45 | FIA |
8 | WALTON, Benjamin | 04:29.93 | MDC |
9 | TRUMP, Kieran | 04:34.16 | JWS |
10 | AMOS, Thomas | 04:34.49 | MAZ |
11 | GOMBOC, Jack | 04:36.05 | PCA |
12 | HOOPER-LEWIS, Harri | 04:36.99 | TRA |
13 | SIBINDI, Thamusanqa | 04:37.85 | SNC |
14 | BECHTOLD, Lachlan | 04:39.38 | LJB |
15 | WESTWOOD, Brayden | 04:41.77 | KOL |
16 | LINDSAY, Bailey | 04:42.95 | MCC |
17 | SHAW, Ben | 04:43.05 | LAS |
18 | MILLS, Lawson | 04:44.08 | JSR |
19 | GUERRERA, Dominic | 04:44.85 | JTC |
20 | KELLY, Liam | 04:45.34 | GMA |
21 | HENNESSEY, Michael | 04:46.48 | MBC |
22 | STAFFORD, Samuel | 04:47.92 | JPC |
23 | GRANT, Rohan | 04:48.20 | CBC |
24 | TESFAY, Teweldeberhan | 04:49.68 | ARA |
25 | HEYWOOD, Elliott | 04:51.45 | PMA |
26 | SLEEGERS, Luke | 04:51.56 | MAK |
27 | ROSS, Ryan | 04:52.08 | CHI |
28 | HEGARTY, Killian | 04:56.95 | PRE |
29 | DUNN, Jack | 04:57.15 | SJA |
30 | DAWSON, Spencer | 04:57.50 | NEW |
31 | KEYS, Joshua | 04:58.43 | STR |
32 | BREDENKAMP, Kade | 04:59.70 | UFC |
33 | O'SULLIVAN, Dean | 05:01.66 | SSC |
34 | SCHUBERT, Matthew | 05:02.43 | LWL |
35 | MASSEY, Chris | 05:06.23 | BCG |
36 | PLUCKNETT, Rhys | 05:08.57 | SET |
37 | CAMPBELL, Cooper Watson | 05:08.93 | HEL |
38 | STRANG, Matthew | 05:09.84 | ACB |
39 | BALLARD, Andrew | 05:12.10 | MCY |
40 | GARRETT, Jamey | 05:12.22 | CCS |
41 | GASTEV, Christopher | 05:12.76 | SER |
42 | EMBERSON, Jordan | 05:13.20 | CRY |
43 | TAYLOR, Joshua | 05:13.46 | KCC |
44 | TOBIN, Marcus | 05:14.81 | CAC |
45 | BOBBY, Timothy | 05:15.67 | CLO |
46 | CASEY, Jed | 05:17.73 | SJN |
47 | KUTIN DUOP, Yor | 05:19.81 | SCB |
48 | EVANS, James | 05:22.35 | HCC |
49 | CALDER, Jonty | 05:22.61 | NAG |
50 | GARLAND, Joshua | 05:23.48 | IMC |
51 | WILLETT, Ben | 05:23.64 | ECC |
52 | WALSH, Darcy | 05:23.86 | KEA |
53 | FENTON-BODIS, Joshua | 05:27.94 | SVA |
54 | LAWRENCE, Michael | 05:47.75 | SJG |
55 | HOLLAND, Nicholas | 05:50.70 | AKB |
56 | SCHOLTZ, Ruan | 05:57.61 | QBC |
57 | REGAN, Seth | 06:53.20 | SAG |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | HALL, Courteney | 00:29.24 | SHC |
2 | MACCORMACK, Paris | 00:29.31 | JTC |
3 | REPACHOLI, Jessica | 00:29.40 | BCG |
4 | GREEN, Ashleigh | 00:29.70 | NAG |
5 | ZHAI, Milla | 00:29.82 | ECC |
6 | NERI, Olivia | 00:29.87 | COR |
7 | IRWIN, Piper | 00:30.07 | KBC |
8 | INGRAM, Kalani | 00:30.29 | TRA |
9 | WALKER, Charli | 00:30.35 | CHI |
10 | JONES, Kristen | 00:30.42 | JSR |
10 | JANJATOVIC, Kate | 00:30.42 | SET |
12 | RUSSELL, Phoebe | 00:30.49 | SSD |
13 | SAVAGE, Tyla | 00:30.54 | NEW |
14 | TAYLOR, Michelle | 00:30.58 | PRE |
15 | BOULTON, Brooklyn | 00:30.97 | CRY |
16 | BENNETT, Teal | 00:31.02 | SSC |
17 | KARADADA, Martina | 00:31.13 | CLO |
18 | MORGAN, Georgia | 00:31.17 | PMA |
19 | GARRATT, Jamie | 00:31.25 | KEA |
20 | AFARI, Elizabeth | 00:31.36 | UFC |
21 | DENVER, Chloe | 00:31.48 | SNC |
22 | RALSTON, Emily | 00:31.53 | ARA |
23 | HADFIELD, Sophie | 00:31.56 | MER |
24 | HUMPHREYS, Kyarna | 00:31.66 | MBC |
25 | RUANE, Tiahna | 00:31.68 | LCC |
26 | ARMSTRONG, Brianna | 00:31.84 | HCC |
27 | PILATTI, Isabella | 00:31.88 | SBC |
28 | DAVIS, Isabella | 00:31.92 | SJA |
29 | COLLINS, Ella | 00:31.95 | LAS |
30 | RICCIARDELLO, Gabrielle | 00:32.06 | JPC |
31 | BAKER, Elena | 00:32.17 | JWS |
32 | STRUNK, Maddison | 00:32.18 | MDC |
33 | PETROSKA, Julia | 00:32.19 | SER |
34 | BENNETT, Ali | 00:32.30 | MCY |
35 | SAGAR, Catherine | 00:32.32 | LJB |
36 | SPINKS, Charlotte | 00:32.37 | KOL |
37 | BATSON, Taylah | 00:32.45 | SJG |
38 | HARTREE, Alyza | 00:32.51 | ASC |
39 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:32.67 | SVA |
40 | SHERIDAN, Chloe | 00:32.72 | QBC |
41 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:32.73 | KCC |
42 | MERRETT, Jessica | 00:33.10 | SMK |
43 | NEVILLE, Amy | 00:33.20 | SWA |
44 | MCHUGH, Samantha | 00:33.23 | PCA |
45 | STOTT, Alice | 00:33.30 | STR |
46 | GAASDALEN, Jaleesa Shanelle | 00:33.36 | HEL |
47 | SAYER, Eleanor | 00:33.46 | CCS |
48 | KIRCHHOFF-GIBSO, Saskia | 00:33.62 | ACB |
49 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 00:33.79 | GMA |
50 | NULSEN, Chelsea | 00:33.86 | OFC |
51 | O'DRISCOLL, Tatum | 00:34.02 | SJN |
52 | CUMMINS, Caitlin | 00:34.43 | IMC |
52 | BROWN, Michaela | 00:34.43 | LWL |
54 | BUI, Ngoc Thuy tien | 00:34.53 | SAG |
55 | PRETORIUS, Jade-Lee | 00:36.29 | SCB |
56 | BLACK, Teaghan | 00:36.64 | SMA |
57 | CRAY, Kelsey | 00:36.92 | CAC |
58 | HUTCHIN, Maggie | 00:39.74 | AKB |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 00:27.53 | SHC |
2 | BLACK, Olivia | 00:28.12 | JPC |
3 | CULLEN, Payton | 00:28.31 | NAG |
4 | EVANS, Nikita | 00:28.44 | PRE |
5 | BYRNES, Sarah | 00:28.97 | NEW |
6 | CLARK, Lilli | 00:29.06 | KBC |
7 | STANLEY, Caitlin | 00:29.11 | SBC |
8 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:29.30 | LAS |
9 | BODINI, Chloe | 00:29.35 | ECC |
10 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 00:29.44 | MER |
11 | KEAN, Lakita | 00:29.53 | JSR |
12 | MASSEY, Charlotte | 00:29.65 | BCG |
13 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 00:29.68 | JTC |
14 | PINTO, Rebecca | 00:29.80 | CHI |
15 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 00:29.82 | UFC |
16 | NGUYEN, Lena | 00:29.96 | MCY |
17 | FOWLER, Olivia | 00:30.01 | PMA |
18 | RESTA, Imogen | 00:30.03 | SSC |
19 | KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe | 00:30.15 | SNC |
20 | NEEDHAM, Abi | 00:30.29 | COR |
21 | MATHE, Elaine | 00:30.31 | KOL |
22 | HOLDCROFT, Alexandra | 00:30.64 | SJG |
23 | HOLLAND, Talia | 00:30.70 | SSD |
24 | LANGE, Emma | 00:30.94 | LCC |
25 | RILEY, Antionnette | 00:31.03 | ARA |
26 | FOSTER, Jesse | 00:31.05 | TRA |
27 | GREEN, Megan | 00:31.09 | ASC |
28 | MITCHELL, Kailey | 00:31.16 | SMK |
29 | SELBY, Madeleine | 00:31.45 | CRY |
30 | IPSEN, Evangeline | 00:31.50 | KEA |
31 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:31.52 | HCC |
32 | BRENNAN, Georgia | 00:31.54 | LJB |
33 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 00:31.58 | SER |
34 | NAYLOR, Emma | 00:31.62 | SVA |
34 | STEYN, Courtney | 00:31.62 | PCA |
36 | KLEMM, Jenna | 00:31.69 | SWA |
37 | BURGER, Danita | 00:31.80 | QBC |
38 | CLIFTON, Nyha | 00:31.94 | ACB |
39 | MCARTHUR, Natalie | 00:31.97 | SET |
40 | HOUGHTON, Susanna | 00:32.23 | OFC |
41 | ADAMS, Joy | 00:32.32 | MBC |
42 | HOYLAND, Erin | 00:32.39 | MDC |
43 | CAPON, Naomi | 00:32.43 | IMC |
44 | CHNG, Celest | 00:32.48 | SCB |
45 | BOWEN, Mikayla | 00:32.56 | HEL |
46 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 00:32.85 | SMA |
47 | FEUCHT, Jillian | 00:33.07 | KCC |
48 | MUIRHEAD, Kaitlyn | 00:33.11 | JWS |
49 | LOCKE, Sian | 00:33.13 | STR |
50 | BUTLER, Zoe | 00:33.23 | GMA |
51 | OATED, Luccia | 00:33.34 | CCS |
52 | DOAN, Jackie | 00:33.35 | SAG |
53 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 00:34.05 | SJN |
54 | ELWARD, Tilly | 00:34.27 | AKB |
55 | SAMMONS, Sara | 00:34.82 | LWL |
56 | LYNCH, Sophie | 00:35.25 | SJA |
57 | HORRIDGE, Brianah | 00:36.50 | CAC |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 41.8 | JSR |
2 | DE NICOLIS, Joshua | 36.46 | SER |
3 | SYMONS, Joshua | 36.04 | MBC |
4 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 35.07 | LAS |
5 | COOK, Kash | 34.3 | SHC |
6 | HUGGINS, Isaac | 34.1 | COR |
7 | GORNIK-HODGE, Jacobe | 33.63 | LCC |
8 | NELSON, Che | 33.18 | ARA |
9 | NORDMANN, Callum | 33.05 | PRE |
10 | JESSETT, Nathan | 33.03 | JPC |
11 | SILLA, Alex | 32.48 | MCY |
12 | CROOKES, Liam | 31.12 | SJG |
13 | LUONG, Anthony | 30.8 | CHI |
14 | DABIRE, Roy | 30.62 | SNC |
15 | LUO, William | 29.99 | ASC |
16 | CLARE, Daniel | 29.91 | MAZ |
17 | HINDMARSH, Kurt | 29.15 | AKB |
18 | HARLEY, Wyatt | 28.83 | BCG |
19 | RADFORD, Keanu | 28.74 | LJB |
20 | JACKSON, Tomas | 27.81 | NEW |
21 | BUONOCORE, Jean-Luc | 27.74 | TRA |
22 | RADOVAN, Jacob | 27.7 | OFC |
23 | READ, Hayden | 27.6 | KBC |
24 | STOBBIE, Denvar | 27.38 | CCS |
25 | LILLIMAGI, Jordon | 27.17 | LWL |
26 | DAVIDSON, Jesse | 25.97 | NAG |
27 | TUNSTILL, Alexander | 25.94 | GMA |
28 | XU, Chen | 25.87 | MDC |
29 | ASTLE, Samuel Martin | 25.62 | HEL |
30 | TURTON, Ned | 25.53 | SJA |
31 | HARRIS, Nathan | 25.45 | CLO |
32 | BRAGG, Benjamin | 25.38 | CRY |
33 | MARTIN, Tyler | 25.26 | CAC |
34 | ARBON, Nathan | 25.08 | MAK |
35 | HUMPHREYS, Ashley | 24.95 | CBC |
36 | WARNER, Kieran | 24.9 | SSD |
37 | HARTRINGTON, Angus | 24.6 | MCC |
38 | CULLING, Cooper | 24.19 | SET |
39 | COYLE, Zachary | 23.74 | HCC |
40 | BAKER, Michael | 22.88 | SLC |
41 | CHARLES, Ryan | 22.72 | SMK |
41 | LEE, Christopher | 22.72 | UFC |
41 | ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus | 22.72 | KCC |
44 | SPINKS, Benjamin | 22.62 | KOL |
45 | COLER, Keenan | 22.56 | SVA |
46 | MARTIN, Quinn | 22.53 | SWA |
47 | ALEKSIC, Nicholas | 22.4 | SAG |
48 | RAMIREZ, Connor | 21.66 | SMA |
49 | VELLIOS, Thomas | 21.2 | KEA |
50 | DENNIS, Lee | 20.97 | QBC |
51 | HARRIS, Victor | 19.66 | IMC |
52 | MCKEE-DUFF, Felix | 18.35 | ACB |
53 | MCFARLANE, Ryan | 17.09 | FIA |
54 | THOMASON, Jack | 16.5 | PCA |
55 | SAVELL, Jacob | 15.27 | STR |
998 | HARGREAVES, Benjamin | 0 | PMA |
998 | LYONS, Hamish | 0 | JTC |
998 | TEBBIT, Luke | 0 | SSC |
998 | LITTLE, Jackson | 0 | JWS |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | CORRIGAN, Chloe | 22.11 | LJB |
2 | PINTO, Catherine | 22 | CHI |
3 | HEARNE-MILLS, Emma | 21.95 | ASC |
4 | ARTAUD, Jorja | 21.88 | SHC |
5 | SMITH, Zoe | 21.63 | MDC |
6 | COGHLAN, Aimee | 21.49 | QBC |
7 | GRAZIANO, Michaela | 20.82 | PRE |
8 | DENVER, Michelle | 20.79 | SNC |
9 | VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah | 20.57 | JSR |
10 | GAFFNEY, Annaleise | 20.35 | KOL |
11 | CROFT, Sally | 20.29 | SWA |
12 | VAHALA, Danielle | 20.01 | IMC |
13 | PAGE, Josie | 18.31 | SMK |
14 | HAIG, Melanie | 17.68 | CRY |
15 | O'CONNOR, Ieesia | 17.6 | SBC |
16 | ROSS, Breeanna | 17.49 | SET |
17 | THOMPSON, Meg | 17.36 | BCG |
18 | GORDON, Lauren | 17.27 | LAS |
19 | MERCHANT, Chloe | 17.26 | MCC |
20 | TEWHATA, Ezra | 16.89 | ARA |
21 | MCCARTHY, Olivia | 16.4 | COR |
22 | ROJAS, Maria | 16.34 | SER |
22 | DIXON, Hayley | 16.34 | TRA |
24 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 16.32 | KEA |
25 | MITCHELL, Jessica | 16.18 | JTC |
26 | PRICE-NORGAARD, Eloise | 16.15 | NEW |
27 | VAN ROOYEN, Elise | 15.88 | SSD |
28 | MCDONALD, Sian | 15.41 | NAG |
29 | NAUDI, Tayla | 15.14 | UFC |
30 | CONGLETON, Georgia | 15.09 | ECC |
31 | BYFIELD, Josephine | 14.71 | PMA |
32 | UNDERDOWN, Grace | 14.14 | MBC |
33 | CAMPBELL, Mackenzie | 14.12 | GMA |
34 | GATTI, Ellie | 13.94 | FIA |
35 | DE GROOT, Ciara | 13.57 | JWS |
36 | WOODHEAD, Lana | 13.42 | LCC |
37 | GILLESPIE, Victoria | 12.94 | KBC |
38 | TAYLOR, Georgia | 12.19 | MAK |
39 | HAMAD, Rayan | 12.12 | MCY |
998 | HOPKINSON, Chloe | 0 | MER |
998 | CREEDON, Holly | 0 | JPC |
998 | BIRD, Monica | 0 | SSC |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 35.68 SMITH, Delaney (PMA) 2013 |
||
1 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 30.15 | SHC |
2 | EGAN, Libby | 26.7 | MDC |
3 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 25.78 | ASC |
4 | NASH, Tayla | 24.3 | CHI |
5 | STUBBERFIELD, Monique | 23.72 | JWS |
6 | URQUHART, Elise | 22.89 | JTC |
7 | MARTIN, Jade | 22.52 | MCC |
8 | ROSS, Mi Imwiset | 22.19 | PMA |
9 | MCCOY, Brooke | 22.15 | COR |
10 | GREER, Alysha | 21.41 | SET |
11 | BLECHYNDEN, Kira | 21.3 | KEA |
12 | VAN DER MERWE, Charlene | 20.96 | PRE |
13 | HOUGHTON, Lucy | 20.49 | NEW |
14 | GANGELL, Shanae | 20.42 | UFC |
15 | HENDERSON, Carly | 20.08 | LCC |
16 | BREW, Ciara | 19.3 | MBC |
17 | HESTER, Paige | 19.2 | ARA |
18 | FYFE, Jordan | 18.58 | SSD |
19 | BEAUMONT, Jessica | 18.21 | SBC |
20 | DOOLEY, Kayla | 18.14 | MER |
21 | HANLON, Alicia | 18.1 | IMC |
22 | BAKER, Kim | 17.62 | JSR |
23 | TAYLOR, Gemma | 17.6 | MCY |
24 | DENNISON, Kira | 17.36 | KOL |
25 | GILLIE, Kate | 16.7 | QBC |
26 | BIRCH, Sarah | 16.16 | MAK |
27 | LAW, Phoebe | 16.08 | KBC |
28 | DONOVAN, Belinda | 15.95 | SNC |
29 | RODRICKS, Danika | 15.73 | TRA |
30 | GILBERT, Rylee | 15.58 | LAS |
31 | FURNISS, Ella | 14.95 | SSC |
32 | DYKE, Shannon | 14.87 | GMA |
33 | WINGWORN, Aphaphon | 14.06 | LJB |
34 | STONE, Breannd | 13.96 | SMK |
35 | LITION, Sharmaine | 13.75 | ECC |
36 | PETHER, Jessica | 13.71 | BCG |
37 | DWYER, Kayleen | 13.35 | NAG |
38 | CATON, Ieesha | 12.2 | SER |
39 | STONE, Kiara | 9.34 | JPC |
998 | BURKE, Gabrielle | 0 | FIA |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | SETHU RAMAN, Rishab | 00:27.21 | JSR |
2 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 00:27.54 | CBC |
3 | DELLA POSTA, Luke | 00:27.77 | MAZ |
4 | TOLLEY, Lewis | 00:27.89 | MBC |
5 | O'DWYER, Connor | 00:27.93 | ASC |
6 | JURILJ, Cale | 00:27.96 | SSD |
7 | MARTINO, Jackson | 00:28.04 | SHC |
8 | FERRARO, Kayne | 00:28.19 | ECC |
9 | PARR, Kristian | 00:28.21 | CHI |
10 | BRAZIER, Ewan | 00:28.29 | IMC |
11 | ELSAMIN, Samaan | 00:28.63 | SER |
12 | THOMPSON, Declan | 00:28.68 | COR |
13 | SHAW, Bailey | 00:28.75 | CRY |
14 | DIGGINS, Chase | 00:28.77 | KOL |
15 | HUNTER, Elliot | 00:28.89 | LJB |
16 | KELLY, Luke | 00:28.91 | PMA |
17 | DALLA COSTA, Cody | 00:29.03 | JPC |
18 | GAKMAR, Paul | 00:29.04 | MCY |
18 | WALKER, Shaquille | 00:29.04 | PCA |
20 | WIGMORE, Joshua | 00:29.17 | BCG |
21 | SCHONKEN, Justin | 00:29.18 | QBC |
22 | RALPH, Dylan | 00:29.24 | NAG |
23 | CROFTS, William | 00:29.33 | HCC |
24 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Benjamin | 00:29.34 | UFC |
25 | JOHN, Nyika | 00:29.51 | SNC |
26 | FORREST, Benjamin | 00:29.52 | NEW |
27 | HURN, Kye | 00:29.56 | LAS |
28 | KEEPING, Marcus | 00:29.78 | LWL |
29 | CORCORAN, Jess | 00:29.85 | SET |
30 | PAPADOPOULOS, Christopher | 00:29.96 | SSC |
31 | LANDERS, Tristan | 00:30.00 | TRA |
32 | MORCOM, James | 00:30.11 | SJA |
33 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 00:30.25 | SMK |
34 | CAMERON, Lochlan | 00:30.30 | JWS |
35 | JONES, Matthew | 00:30.33 | SVA |
36 | DOWNEY, Lochlann | 00:30.34 | KBC |
37 | FORDE, Harry | 00:30.52 | PRE |
38 | FISK, Jack | 00:30.56 | ARA |
39 | GALVIN, Finn | 00:30.77 | JTC |
40 | GORMAN, Luke | 00:30.84 | ACB |
41 | CHAPMAN, Logan | 00:31.04 | LCC |
41 | MAJAK, Friday | 00:31.04 | MDC |
43 | KANINI, Choolwe | 00:31.41 | STR |
44 | ELLIOTT, Kaden | 00:31.44 | SJN |
45 | MILES, Ethan | 00:31.55 | GMA |
46 | RICHARDS, Luke | 00:31.60 | SCB |
47 | NICOLOPOULOS, Isaac | 00:31.81 | SWA |
48 | HILTON, Ryan-Seth | 00:32.18 | KCC |
49 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 00:32.24 | KEA |
50 | BROWN, Kurtis | 00:32.32 | SJG |
51 | PETRIDIS, Dominic Paris | 00:32.88 | HEL |
52 | BOYD, Brandon | 00:33.22 | AKB |
53 | HARRINGTON, Jack | 00:33.32 | OFC |
54 | KNIGHT, Jesse | 00:34.19 | CAC |
55 | BRAAM, Jayden | 00:34.56 | CCS |
55 | GUPTA, Prince | 00:34.56 | SMA |
57 | CHON, Ritchie | 00:36.67 | SAG |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | KLOOSTERMAN, William | 00:26.24 | COR |
2 | JOHNSON, Benjamin | 00:26.25 | SNC |
3 | PINTO, Kyle | 00:26.32 | CHI |
4 | DE SOUZA, Tiago | 00:26.69 | CBC |
5 | ENGLISH, Luke | 00:26.71 | MAZ |
6 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 00:26.86 | LAS |
7 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 00:26.98 | JSR |
8 | GONZALES, Jangil | 00:27.11 | KOL |
9 | WISSING, Lucan | 00:27.12 | SMK |
10 | CARROLL, Joshua | 00:27.49 | PRE |
11 | LEES, Jordan | 00:27.67 | LWL |
12 | LUTULA-OSSOMBE, Willy | 00:27.69 | IMC |
13 | ADAMS, Seth | 00:27.77 | PMA |
14 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:27.92 | NEW |
15 | BILCHURIS, Jaxon | 00:27.93 | MDC |
15 | CERAY, Aveland | 00:27.93 | GMA |
17 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 00:27.99 | SCB |
18 | PASSERA, Louis | 00:28.01 | SHC |
19 | BLEVIN, Byron | 00:28.04 | ASC |
20 | WILMAN, Brandon | 00:28.16 | ECC |
21 | HILL, Daniel | 00:28.18 | SSD |
22 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 00:28.19 | HCC |
23 | KATIC, Lachlan | 00:28.23 | CRY |
24 | RULE, Campbell | 00:28.24 | JPC |
25 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:28.33 | LJB |
26 | KRSANAC, Cameron | 00:28.44 | SER |
27 | HUDSON, Declan | 00:28.64 | QBC |
28 | EGAN, Timothy | 00:28.68 | JTC |
29 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 00:28.80 | KBC |
30 | WALKER, Hamish | 00:28.83 | SJA |
30 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:28.83 | ACB |
32 | FORREST, Lachy | 00:28.85 | BCG |
32 | SMITH, Luke | 00:28.85 | MBC |
34 | GREY, Jaylen | 00:28.89 | ARA |
35 | MILLER, Gerald | 00:29.09 | SJG |
36 | LY, Tommy | 00:29.17 | MCY |
37 | DA SILVA, Dominique | 00:29.44 | LCC |
38 | BARBER, Lachlan | 00:29.52 | KEA |
39 | NEWTON, Zachary | 00:29.61 | SET |
40 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Taylor | 00:29.66 | NAG |
41 | OLIVER, Seth | 00:29.75 | SVA |
42 | VLAHOV, Daniel | 00:29.82 | SSC |
43 | VELDA, Daniel | 00:30.00 | PCA |
44 | DICKSON, Connor | 00:30.47 | UFC |
45 | HARROP, Caleb | 00:30.53 | SWA |
46 | BRIGHT, Sebastian James | 00:30.62 | HEL |
47 | GOUGH, Seth | 00:30.78 | TRA |
48 | TORSVIK, Kai | 00:31.15 | JWS |
49 | TEKY, Rufael | 00:31.51 | KCC |
50 | ROBERTSON, Kyle | 00:32.12 | SJN |
51 | HINDMARSH, Tyron | 00:32.33 | AKB |
52 | HORNSBY, Christopher | 00:33.19 | STR |
53 | PERKINS, Tanner | 00:33.53 | OFC |
54 | TRAN, Bryan | 00:33.80 | SAG |
55 | REID, Alec | 00:33.99 | CAC |
56 | KHAN, Mikaeel | 00:35.87 | SMA |
57 | GARLAND, Bayley | 00:37.44 | CCS |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | GILBERT, Grace | 00:27.60 | LAS |
2 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 00:27.62 | MER |
3 | KEATING, Eva | 00:28.15 | NEW |
4 | SPEECHLEY, Kiara | 00:28.66 | ASC |
5 | EGAN, Libby | 00:28.80 | MDC |
6 | ANDREWS, Chelsea | 00:28.86 | CHI |
7 | RALPH, Indya | 00:29.09 | KOL |
8 | FRIEDMAN, Jess | 00:29.27 | SHC |
8 | BRICKLAND, Alesha | 00:29.27 | KBC |
10 | SMITH, Delaney | 00:29.30 | PMA |
11 | HILL, Ellie | 00:29.51 | SBC |
12 | SNOOK, Olyvia | 00:29.55 | ECC |
13 | WILLIAMS, Storme | 00:29.64 | PRE |
14 | PURTELL, Grace | 00:29.66 | COR |
15 | MERCER, Grace | 00:29.67 | SET |
16 | TILMIZ, Suha | 00:29.69 | SER |
17 | RYAN, Leah | 00:29.71 | SSD |
18 | RITCHIE, Karis | 00:29.80 | MAK |
19 | LOW, Jessica | 00:29.81 | JTC |
20 | MAREE, Morag | 00:29.86 | BCG |
21 | TWEED, Chloe | 00:30.09 | LJB |
22 | MCKAY, Chloe | 00:30.46 | LCC |
23 | ONKHAM, Phim | 00:30.50 | MCY |
24 | PEGORARO, Chloe | 00:30.56 | SSC |
25 | BEATTIE, Lauryn | 00:30.64 | CRY |
26 | BARTER, Abigail | 00:30.72 | IMC |
27 | HUNTER, Shanelle | 00:30.79 | SMK |
27 | MANN, Caitlin | 00:30.79 | SVA |
29 | GOVINDEN, Reyvatee | 00:30.84 | FIA |
29 | CRAIG, Kate | 00:30.84 | NAG |
31 | HUTTON, Jacqui | 00:30.86 | GMA |
32 | BIGGS, Isabella | 00:30.87 | MCC |
33 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:30.88 | SJN |
34 | LEWENHOFF-JONES, Ashley | 00:30.99 | KCC |
35 | PAGE, Erin | 00:31.00 | JSR |
36 | MILLARD-SMITH, Renee | 00:31.03 | SCB |
37 | RILEY, Ruby | 00:31.13 | ARA |
38 | CONRADIE, Talya | 00:31.30 | MBC |
39 | LATU, Taniea | 00:31.31 | AKB |
40 | KINKAID, Alyssa | 00:31.41 | HCC |
41 | RENEHAN, Besse-Mae | 00:31.75 | CLO |
42 | SMALLACOMBE, Zoe | 00:31.80 | SJG |
43 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 00:31.82 | HEL |
44 | GERVASI, Bianca | 00:31.84 | CCS |
45 | CLAITE, Monique | 00:32.13 | SWA |
46 | WATT, Emily | 00:32.27 | SNC |
47 | LUCAS, Kate | 00:32.28 | UFC |
48 | NGUYEN, Lena | 00:32.32 | SJA |
49 | COETZEE, Minet | 00:32.34 | ACB |
50 | FISHWICK, Zoie | 00:32.51 | PCA |
51 | GALLAGHER, Maddison | 00:32.83 | JPC |
52 | BEZ, Jade | 00:33.25 | SLC |
53 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 00:33.29 | KEA |
54 | POAD, Brooke | 00:33.43 | LWL |
55 | PTOLOMEY, Genevieve | 00:33.52 | OFC |
56 | RUSSELL, Hannah | 00:33.70 | TRA |
57 | WARNES, Grace | 00:33.92 | JWS |
58 | PETKOVIC, Sara | 00:33.99 | SAG |
59 | LOVELAND, Emily | 00:34.03 | STR |
60 | OAKLEY, Cheyenne | 00:35.40 | SMA |
61 | BLIGNAUT, Nadine | 00:36.06 | QBC |
62 | MCKAY, Sarah | 00:40.57 | CAC |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | HUNTER, Shanelle | 1.41 | SMK |
2 | MARCHIONE, Jennifer | 1.3 | CHI |
2 | PICKETT, Camryn | 1.3 | ASC |
2 | STOBBIE, Claire | 1.3 | SHC |
2 | ELDER, Catherine | 1.3 | SBC |
2 | WILSON, Brianne | 1.3 | NEW |
2 | BARTLEMAN, Lauryn | 1.3 | PMA |
2 | VILI, Elizabeth | 1.3 | SER |
2 | CARROLL, Layla | 1.3 | NAG |
2 | BIGGS, Isabella | 1.3 | MCC |
2 | KLEMM, Alicia | 1.3 | SSC |
2 | FORTUNE, Kathryn | 1.3 | ECC |
2 | LAW, Monique | 1.3 | UFC |
2 | HOGAN, Dana | 1.3 | SJN |
2 | LAKO, Keji | 1.3 | HCC |
16 | WITHERS, Gemma | 1.28 | SVA |
17 | KING, Jasmine | 1.25 | SSD |
17 | PIVAC, Emily | 1.25 | COR |
17 | BROOKE, Harriet | 1.25 | PRE |
17 | HILLE, Megan | 1.25 | MER |
17 | REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille | 1.25 | MDC |
17 | SORRELL, Brianna | 1.25 | SNC |
17 | PETERSON, Yarni | 1.25 | JPC |
17 | JARVIS, Madison | 1.25 | MAK |
17 | ROGERS, Kiara | 1.25 | MCY |
17 | BINDON, Kasey | 1.25 | BCG |
17 | EDLAND, Hannah | 1.25 | SWA |
17 | WHITE, Kellie | 1.25 | KEA |
17 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 1.25 | HEL |
17 | PTOLOMEY, Genevieve | 1.25 | OFC |
31 | TARZAN, Tahlia | 1.2 | SET |
31 | KAESLER, Sarah | 1.2 | LJB |
31 | BARTER, Abigail | 1.2 | IMC |
31 | RILEY, Ruby | 1.2 | ARA |
31 | HUGHES, Britney | 1.2 | GMA |
31 | WATSON, Caitlin | 1.2 | JWS |
31 | BLACK, Simona | 1.2 | SLC |
31 | MARTIN, Alecia | 1.2 | KCC |
31 | RENEHAN, Besse-Mae | 1.2 | CLO |
31 | ZARAGOZA, Hollie | 1.2 | PCA |
31 | BEDFORD, Kylie | 1.2 | CAC |
42 | MALLIS, Macarah | 1.15 | JSR |
42 | BINNS, Amelia | 1.15 | JTC |
42 | MAHER, Tneale | 1.15 | LAS |
42 | LIPINSKA, Anastasiya | 1.15 | KOL |
42 | FRASER, Kelly | 1.15 | LCC |
42 | BYLUND, Ashika | 1.15 | CRY |
42 | DRING, Emily | 1.15 | QBC |
42 | STURROCK, Sophie | 1.15 | SJG |
42 | COUNCIL, Hannah | 1.15 | LWL |
42 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 1.15 | CCS |
42 | MCLOUGHLIN, Ebony | 1.15 | ACB |
53 | SPARROW, Tyler | 1.1 | MBC |
53 | NGUYEN, Van | 1.1 | SJA |
53 | HOEFHAMER, Taya | 1.1 | STR |
53 | NGUYEN, Leanni | 1.1 | SAG |
57 | MCGUANE, Gemma | 1.05 | TRA |
57 | OAKLEY, Cheyenne | 1.05 | SMA |
57 | GU, Jun Nan (emma) | 1.05 | SCB |
998 | FRASER, Alex | 0 | KBC |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | KEATING, Eva | 1.44 | NEW |
2 | GUY, Madison | 1.41 | SMK |
3 | STEWART, Leah | 1.4 | IMC |
3 | CATON, Ieesha | 1.4 | SER |
3 | PEARCE, Rose | 1.4 | JPC |
3 | COX, Emmacyn | 1.4 | ACB |
7 | PHILLIPS, Amber | 1.36 | JWS |
7 | MECKSTOCK, Paige | 1.36 | SWA |
9 | ANDREWS, Chelsea | 1.35 | CHI |
9 | NEWTON, Jenna | 1.35 | PRE |
9 | METCALF, Chloe | 1.35 | SHC |
9 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 1.35 | MER |
9 | SWAN, Felisha | 1.35 | CLO |
14 | BRICKLAND, Alesha | 1.33 | KBC |
14 | LUCAS, Kate | 1.33 | UFC |
16 | MATTHEWS, Tiana | 1.3 | PMA |
16 | GILBERT, Grace | 1.3 | LAS |
16 | WARNE, Molly | 1.3 | SET |
16 | HILTON, Jessica | 1.3 | KOL |
16 | PERKINS, Jasmine | 1.3 | SNC |
16 | BURKE, Emma | 1.3 | NAG |
16 | BROUGHTON, Harmony | 1.3 | MCC |
16 | RITCHIE, Karis | 1.3 | MAK |
16 | MAYERIKO, Madelena | 1.3 | MCY |
16 | GERVASI, Bianca | 1.3 | CCS |
16 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 1.3 | SJN |
27 | IGA, Emani | 1.28 | CAC |
28 | NORTH, Phoebe | 1.25 | ASC |
28 | PAGE, Erin | 1.25 | JSR |
28 | GREENSMITH, Megan | 1.25 | SSD |
28 | ZAPPIA, Saskia | 1.25 | COR |
28 | MATHER, Sophie | 1.25 | JTC |
28 | TWEED, Chloe | 1.25 | LJB |
28 | KOVACS, Taye | 1.25 | ARA |
28 | ANDREW, Tayah | 1.25 | CRY |
28 | NEW, Jaika Marie | 1.25 | LCC |
28 | JORGENSEN, Emma | 1.25 | SSC |
28 | WILLETT, Kaitlin | 1.25 | ECC |
28 | IREDALE, Natalie | 1.25 | GMA |
28 | GORDON, Kiera Analise | 1.25 | HEL |
28 | LUAL, Akim | 1.25 | KCC |
28 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 1.25 | SMA |
43 | LEONARD, Monique | 1.2 | MDC |
43 | MAREE, Morag | 1.2 | BCG |
43 | HOWIE, Bree | 1.2 | TRA |
43 | EMMOTT, Sheriden | 1.2 | KEA |
43 | MANN, Caitlin | 1.2 | SVA |
43 | EBERT, Che | 1.2 | LWL |
43 | HUGHES, Rebecca | 1.2 | HCC |
43 | O'CALLAGHAN, Regan | 1.2 | OFC |
51 | ROWE, Jacinta | 1.15 | MBC |
51 | DE BIE, Maddison | 1.15 | QBC |
51 | LAIRD, Chloe | 1.15 | SJG |
51 | RICHARDS, Molly | 1.15 | SLC |
51 | DESAI, Leila | 1.15 | PCA |
51 | LAM, Vanessa | 1.15 | SAG |
57 | GILL, Havanna | 1.1 | SJA |
57 | LOVELAND, Emily | 1.1 | STR |
57 | RYAN-SHERRIF, Shaylah | 1.1 | SCB |
998 | CARPENTER, Georgia | 0 | SBC |
Event 94 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | HAJI-NOOR, Razuan | 1.83 | CLO |
2 | THOMPSON, Jake | 1.8 | SER |
3 | BANKS, Joshua | 1.75 | CHI |
3 | GORDON, Aidan | 1.75 | MAZ |
3 | MARIAL, Deng | 1.75 | MDC |
6 | WOLDEMARIAM, Muse | 1.7 | SNC |
6 | TAPPER, Luke | 1.7 | LJB |
8 | BYRNE, Nicholas | 1.65 | COR |
8 | FIALHO, Aaron | 1.65 | KBC |
8 | RUSSELL, Sean | 1.65 | SSC |
11 | KOROL, Andrew | 1.6 | ASC |
11 | JANSSEN, Michael | 1.6 | SSD |
11 | SMITH, Simon | 1.6 | CBC |
11 | DAVIS, Cade | 1.6 | LAS |
11 | MURPHY, Lachlan | 1.6 | NEW |
11 | WALLEY, Mitchell | 1.6 | SMK |
11 | STEWART, Joshua | 1.6 | IMC |
11 | PUTTMAN, Hamish | 1.6 | FIA |
11 | LEITAO, Jayden | 1.6 | SWA |
11 | ROYCE, Mitchell | 1.6 | STR |
11 | MANN, Tristian | 1.6 | SCB |
11 | MITCHELL, Regan | 1.6 | ACB |
11 | HARDSTAFF, Joel | 1.6 | OFC |
24 | WALDRAM, Luke | 1.55 | JSR |
24 | MOONEY, Jack | 1.55 | PRE |
24 | SILULU, Jayden Lee | 1.55 | KOL |
24 | HEMSWORTH, Matthew | 1.55 | PMA |
24 | LEE, Jack | 1.55 | JTC |
24 | MATTHEWS, Alex | 1.55 | SET |
24 | BEZER, Liam | 1.55 | JPC |
24 | HARRIS, Nicholas | 1.55 | CRY |
24 | TARR, Gbogbah (jnr) | 1.55 | LCC |
24 | DE GENNARO, Lewis | 1.55 | ECC |
24 | D'IPPOLITO, Sunny | 1.55 | MAK |
24 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 1.55 | KEA |
24 | MARRINER, Corey | 1.55 | MBC |
24 | EGBERTS, Conor | 1.55 | CCS |
24 | AJANG, Ajang | 1.55 | HCC |
24 | ARGALIOGLU, Bilal | 1.55 | SAG |
40 | REILLY, Matthew | 1.5 | SHC |
40 | CLUNE, Joshua | 1.5 | NAG |
40 | LYNES, Brahe | 1.5 | MCC |
40 | NDHLOVU, Mapo | 1.5 | MCY |
40 | PEARCE, Jayden | 1.5 | BCG |
40 | THOMAS, Michael | 1.5 | JWS |
40 | BUBALO, Adam | 1.5 | UFC |
40 | BRANLEY, Jake | 1.5 | SJG |
40 | BAKER, Bailey | 1.5 | SLC |
40 | THORN, Aidan | 1.5 | LWL |
40 | OLIVE, Jaydan | 1.5 | CAC |
51 | MORRIN, Lewis | 1.45 | TRA |
51 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Lachlan | 1.45 | SVA |
51 | SEYMOUR, Corey | 1.45 | KCC |
51 | PARKER, Stuart | 1.45 | SJA |
55 | MENZIES, Jack | 1.4 | PCA |
998 | CLASSEN, Hershelle | 0 | ARA |
Event 95 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 1.9 | CBC |
2 | SPENCER-WRIGHT, Keaton | 1.8 | MAK |
3 | ROSS, Daniel | 1.75 | JSR |
3 | BEARD, Justin | 1.75 | KOL |
3 | SMOOTHY, Mitchell | 1.75 | MAZ |
3 | DE FRANCESCH, Anton | 1.75 | SER |
7 | BARRACLOUGH, Boo | 1.73 | OFC |
8 | LONG, Mackenzie | 1.7 | ASC |
8 | GREENLAW, Jake | 1.7 | SET |
8 | MAGUIRE, Ethan | 1.7 | BCG |
8 | JENSEN, Luke | 1.7 | SWA |
8 | FLEMING, Taj | 1.7 | ACB |
13 | SANDILANDS, Liam | 1.65 | PRE |
13 | JUTRONICH, Shaun | 1.65 | NEW |
13 | JOBSON, Benjamin | 1.65 | JTC |
13 | STOKOE, David | 1.65 | SSC |
13 | RICHARDSON, Jhye | 1.65 | ECC |
13 | SHARP, Marcus | 1.65 | TRA |
13 | MCPHAIL, Bradley | 1.65 | JWS |
13 | STENT, Samuel | 1.65 | HCC |
13 | MAHARAJ, Shaquille | 1.65 | SAG |
13 | MUHL, Alex | 1.65 | SCB |
23 | PASTORELLI, Stephen | 1.6 | CHI |
23 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Liam | 1.6 | SSD |
23 | RIMMER, Lachlan | 1.6 | COR |
23 | HAMPTON, Jason | 1.6 | PMA |
23 | RUTHERFORD, Justin | 1.6 | LAS |
23 | KRIGE, Aaron | 1.6 | LJB |
23 | HONTER, Kailan | 1.6 | SNC |
23 | JACKSON, Andrew | 1.6 | IMC |
23 | KUTHER, Aden | 1.6 | CRY |
23 | MILLER, Christopher | 1.6 | KBC |
23 | BARTON, Thomas | 1.6 | KEA |
23 | POLMEAR, Benjamin John | 1.6 | HEL |
23 | BEUKES, Francois | 1.6 | STR |
36 | FA'AOFO-WARD, William | 1.55 | ARA |
36 | PLATT, Zachariah | 1.55 | MCC |
36 | MCMAHEN, Caleb | 1.55 | FIA |
36 | VAN DE LEUR, Dylan | 1.55 | QBC |
36 | L'HERPINIERE, Braden | 1.55 | SVA |
36 | HARRIS, Samuel | 1.55 | KCC |
36 | HANCOCK, Benjamin | 1.55 | LWL |
36 | DUNKERTON, Lachlan | 1.55 | SJN |
36 | HOWARD, Elijah | 1.55 | CLO |
36 | DONALDSON, Brandon | 1.55 | PCA |
46 | DE LIMA, Jacob | 1.5 | SHC |
46 | CHARLES, Christopher | 1.5 | SMK |
46 | PARNABY, Joshua | 1.5 | LCC |
46 | CHANG, Daniel | 1.5 | MDC |
46 | KIDD, Wade | 1.5 | UFC |
46 | MEPHAM, Callam | 1.5 | MBC |
46 | DONKER, Jarrett | 1.5 | SJG |
46 | GARRATT, Campbell | 1.5 | SLC |
46 | COX, Luke | 1.5 | CAC |
55 | SHIELDS, Aaron | 1.45 | SJA |
56 | HEARD, Joshua | 1.4 | GMA |
56 | GARRETT, Jamey | 1.4 | CCS |
998 | STAFFORD, Samuel | 0 | JPC |
998 | WELSH, Joshua | 0 | NAG |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | FRASER, Alex | 00:26.50 | KBC |
2 | STEWART, Leah | 00:27.02 | IMC |
3 | GLANDS, Ashlee | 00:27.17 | KOL |
4 | RIOU, Sara | 00:27.51 | NEW |
5 | GRAHAM, Kellie | 00:27.52 | MDC |
6 | LEGGETT, Chloe | 00:27.60 | MBC |
7 | ROBERTSON, Renae | 00:27.97 | SJN |
8 | HITCHIN, Robyn | 00:28.02 | TRA |
9 | PICKETT, Camryn | 00:28.07 | ASC |
10 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 00:28.14 | MER |
11 | COOTE, Sharise | 00:28.22 | UFC |
12 | BENNETT, Aniesha | 00:28.27 | PMA |
13 | DALY, Catherine | 00:28.34 | LAS |
14 | KERRISON, Emma | 00:28.47 | ECC |
15 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 00:28.70 | JTC |
15 | HEALEY, Samara | 00:28.70 | BCG |
17 | METCALF, Chloe | 00:28.84 | SHC |
18 | UBU, Asala | 00:28.93 | SNC |
19 | SPENCER, Imogen | 00:28.97 | SET |
20 | HARPER-PENMAN, Isabel | 00:28.99 | PRE |
21 | HAY, Kahlia | 00:29.22 | FIA |
22 | CAYLEY, Tanisha | 00:29.26 | SBC |
23 | CATON, Ieesha | 00:29.27 | SER |
24 | MULDER, Kizanne | 00:29.32 | KCC |
25 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:29.34 | CHI |
26 | SMITH, Imogen | 00:29.50 | MAK |
27 | SCOTT, Centaine | 00:29.64 | SSD |
27 | PETERSON, Yarni | 00:29.64 | JPC |
29 | LAMP, Cortnee | 00:29.68 | CCS |
30 | ROGERS, Kiara | 00:29.69 | MCY |
31 | GUY, Madison | 00:29.75 | SMK |
32 | FAREY, Isabella | 00:29.78 | JSR |
33 | WILLIAMS, Olivia | 00:30.07 | SWA |
34 | MCCOY, Brooke | 00:30.08 | COR |
35 | SMITH, Ella | 00:30.31 | MCC |
36 | BARBLETT, Laura | 00:30.33 | SSC |
37 | SWAN, Felisha | 00:30.36 | CLO |
38 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 00:30.46 | SVA |
39 | COX, Emmacyn | 00:30.59 | ACB |
40 | DESAI, Leila | 00:30.68 | PCA |
41 | DUFFY, Sabreena | 00:30.91 | LWL |
42 | OWUSU, Jewel | 00:31.01 | CRY |
43 | SMITH, Jessica | 00:31.08 | SJG |
44 | CORBETT, Leah | 00:31.11 | QBC |
45 | WIJOHN, Te Maari | 00:31.17 | ARA |
46 | OVERSBY, Hayley | 00:31.21 | NAG |
47 | KRAMER, Maddison | 00:31.29 | LCC |
48 | LAM, Vanessa | 00:31.42 | SAG |
49 | RUDGE, Shari | 00:31.46 | SMA |
50 | WILLOUGHBY, Averil | 00:31.63 | AKB |
51 | GORDON, Kiera Analise | 00:31.67 | HEL |
52 | IGA, Emani | 00:32.17 | CAC |
53 | GREEN, Megan | 00:32.21 | GMA |
54 | O'REILLY, Ella | 00:32.40 | LJB |
55 | BRUNETTE, Nadia | 00:32.55 | SLC |
56 | BUDD, Jessica | 00:33.13 | SCB |
57 | BROWN, Aliesha | 00:33.17 | JWS |
58 | GILL, Havanna | 00:33.33 | SJA |
59 | SKOSS, Leila | 00:33.70 | KEA |
60 | PARKER, Ashley | 00:33.72 | STR |
61 | CATLIN, Talia | 00:35.45 | HCC |
62 | O'CALLAGHAN, Regan | 00:35.96 | OFC |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | KNIGHT, Brodee | 00:25.27 | CBC |
2 | HOWARD, Danny | 00:25.56 | LAS |
3 | MCGARRY, Connor | 00:25.74 | NEW |
4 | AMEDURI, Christian | 00:25.76 | CHI |
5 | BUTLER, Jaxon | 00:25.95 | MAZ |
6 | CLARKE, Toiea | 00:25.96 | LCC |
7 | GERKEN, Christopher | 00:26.02 | SER |
8 | REYNOLDS, Alexander | 00:26.06 | TRA |
9 | HARRIMAN, Jayden | 00:26.19 | PMA |
10 | GILBERT, John | 00:26.23 | SHC |
11 | WESTERN, Isaac | 00:26.51 | MAK |
12 | HALES, Jackson | 00:26.56 | JSR |
13 | BELLMAN, Maxwell | 00:26.60 | SET |
13 | MCCOMBE, Ryan | 00:26.60 | NAG |
15 | FAST, Kadison | 00:26.71 | LJB |
16 | SEPE, Daniel | 00:26.96 | KOL |
17 | TUAPOLA, Jaylen | 00:27.00 | ARA |
18 | VINCENT, Steven | 00:27.05 | JTC |
19 | NEALE, Brody | 00:27.14 | CRY |
20 | HADDAD, Anthony | 00:27.18 | KBC |
21 | PEARSON, James | 00:27.19 | UFC |
22 | VAN HEERDEN, Keegan | 00:27.39 | SVA |
23 | HOLMES, Jaxon | 00:27.47 | SSD |
24 | JARDINE, Thomas | 00:27.55 | ASC |
25 | HUTCHINSON, Connor | 00:27.57 | PCA |
26 | GUEST-KNIGHT, Joseph | 00:27.62 | SSC |
27 | MCDONNELL, Tyson | 00:27.70 | IMC |
28 | MARIN, Matthew | 00:27.89 | COR |
28 | DENG, Ayuel | 00:27.89 | KCC |
30 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 00:27.92 | ACB |
31 | NGWENYA, Anele | 00:27.95 | MBC |
32 | MAYER, Alexander | 00:28.03 | PRE |
33 | WILSON, Brody | 00:28.13 | ECC |
34 | HOEDEMAKER, Daniel | 00:28.15 | LWL |
35 | UGLE, Trohne | 00:28.17 | CLO |
36 | EVANS, Jarad | 00:28.32 | BCG |
37 | GREEN, Bailey | 00:28.44 | MCY |
38 | PROUSE, Clay | 00:28.63 | CAC |
39 | HOBBS, Damian | 00:28.71 | MDC |
40 | DE SANDO, Keiran | 00:28.86 | MCC |
41 | ADLER, Matthew | 00:28.98 | SMK |
42 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 00:29.07 | HEL |
43 | SOKA, Yugusuk | 00:29.09 | HCC |
44 | MUTH, Larrie | 00:29.30 | SNC |
45 | KENNEDY, Trae | 00:29.48 | QBC |
46 | NELSON, Corey | 00:29.51 | SJA |
47 | SIU, Owen | 00:29.55 | KEA |
48 | MOORE, Finn | 00:29.59 | GMA |
49 | PHIPPS, Corey | 00:29.64 | JWS |
50 | WROTH, Joshua | 00:29.74 | JPC |
51 | MORAN, Liam | 00:29.99 | SLC |
52 | LEGGO, Scott | 00:30.00 | SJG |
53 | DON, Jake | 00:30.16 | CCS |
54 | NORRIS, Jake | 00:30.57 | SCB |
55 | SUTHERLAND, Angus | 00:31.05 | STR |
56 | BOLA, Henry | 00:31.29 | SAG |
57 | TUCKER, James | 00:31.75 | AKB |
58 | PERRY, Joshua | 00:33.10 | SMA |
59 | MARLEY, Harold | 00:34.24 | SJN |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.74 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Nathan | 00:24.48 | ECC |
2 | CRUICKSHANK, Daniel | 00:24.72 | SSC |
3 | FOX, Lachlan | 00:24.77 | CBC |
4 | RYAN-DUFFY, Kasey | 00:25.02 | NAG |
5 | VAN DER SPUY, Liam | 00:25.07 | PMA |
6 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:25.30 | CHI |
7 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 00:25.31 | LAS |
8 | RUSSELL, Jarred | 00:25.34 | IMC |
9 | BURKE, Callum | 00:25.50 | NEW |
9 | WHITE, Caleb | 00:25.50 | SNC |
11 | RUSSO, Matthew | 00:25.63 | MAZ |
12 | MENDOZA, John | 00:25.74 | JPC |
13 | DEAR, Dylan | 00:25.88 | MAK |
14 | DA SILVA, Tiago | 00:25.94 | LCC |
14 | CONSTANTINE, James | 00:25.94 | SER |
16 | TU, Jack | 00:25.95 | JSR |
17 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:26.07 | SHC |
18 | DEL BORRELLO, Nicholas | 00:26.12 | COR |
19 | KIRKWOOD, Jack | 00:26.22 | PCA |
20 | GOODMAN, Luke | 00:26.26 | UFC |
21 | HAVELBERG, Kyle | 00:26.41 | KOL |
22 | MOREHU, Nika | 00:26.54 | ARA |
23 | HAREWOOD, Kristopher | 00:26.55 | BCG |
24 | RASS, Heinrich | 00:26.58 | LJB |
25 | GROSSMAN, Laith | 00:26.63 | MDC |
26 | GOODGER, Adam | 00:26.69 | ASC |
27 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 00:26.77 | SSD |
28 | BRADSHAW, Alexander | 00:26.83 | LWL |
29 | WILLIAMS, Marquis | 00:26.85 | MCC |
30 | WHITE, Cameron | 00:26.93 | ACB |
31 | HOOGENBOEZEM, Andre | 00:27.14 | CRY |
32 | BLACKLEY, Joshua | 00:27.22 | MBC |
33 | COOK, Joshua | 00:27.23 | PRE |
34 | BLURTON, Drew | 00:27.38 | CLO |
35 | SANDER, Ethan | 00:27.51 | JWS |
36 | BENSTEAD, James | 00:27.53 | SMK |
37 | PRIETO-LOW, Ethan | 00:27.74 | JTC |
38 | HOPKINS, Zachary | 00:27.75 | TRA |
38 | FISHER, Thomas | 00:27.75 | OFC |
40 | ROGERS-THOMPSON, Zane | 00:27.89 | KBC |
41 | MANDALIA, Nikhil | 00:27.98 | SVA |
42 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:28.04 | STR |
43 | MCEWAN, Joshua Ross | 00:28.07 | HEL |
44 | GUNSA, Milkias | 00:28.09 | AKB |
45 | MANYOL, Alley | 00:28.12 | KCC |
46 | WALLHEAD, Joshua | 00:28.32 | SET |
47 | WATSON, Cooper | 00:28.37 | SWA |
48 | MAMOOJEE, Ahmad | 00:28.60 | SAG |
49 | MONROE, Leeton | 00:28.70 | GMA |
50 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:28.72 | HCC |
51 | WHITTAKER, Derrick | 00:29.23 | CAC |
52 | GARANG, Bak | 00:29.82 | MCY |
53 | PASKOV, Benjamin | 00:29.89 | SCB |
54 | GENTLE, William | 00:29.90 | SJN |
55 | CLARK, Roger | 00:30.13 | SMA |
56 | FAN, Jason | 00:30.29 | SJA |
57 | FARMER, Daniel | 00:30.84 | SLC |
58 | DODD, Khaleb | 00:31.03 | CCS |
59 | BRACEGIRDLE, Callum | 00:31.57 | SJG |
60 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 00:31.81 | KEA |
61 | SCALLAN, David | 00:41.10 | QBC |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | RICCELLI, Cassandra | 00:27.60 | MER |
2 | PELLE, Renae | 00:27.74 | CHI |
3 | SEALE, Chelsea | 00:28.15 | LAS |
4 | BREEN, Katrina | 00:28.25 | SBC |
5 | GADEKE, Rebecca | 00:28.30 | CRY |
6 | WEST, Shania | 00:28.36 | COR |
7 | DUNCAN, Kate | 00:28.67 | BCG |
8 | BURGESS, Sharni | 00:28.68 | JPC |
9 | LE COUTEUR, Emerlyn | 00:28.86 | LCC |
10 | ROWLEY, Caitlin | 00:29.18 | MCC |
11 | MAKUACH, Monica | 00:29.20 | IMC |
12 | GILLA, Marrika | 00:29.31 | ARA |
13 | MILNE, Sarah | 00:29.39 | LJB |
14 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 00:29.54 | JSR |
15 | KERR, Darcy | 00:29.60 | NAG |
16 | CHIWAWA, Pauline | 00:29.62 | SLC |
17 | WATTS, Esther | 00:29.68 | SCB |
18 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 00:29.72 | NEW |
19 | GATTI, Ellie | 00:29.76 | FIA |
20 | KNOTT, Courtney | 00:29.78 | SSD |
21 | HEARNE-MILLS, Emma | 00:29.86 | ASC |
22 | GRAZIANO, Michaela | 00:29.92 | PRE |
23 | SOKA, Moke | 00:29.98 | MCY |
24 | DEWAR, Zoe | 00:30.01 | SET |
25 | SMITH, Olivia | 00:30.03 | SVA |
26 | LEE, Sabrina | 00:30.04 | SHC |
27 | LYNN, Isabella | 00:30.13 | JTC |
27 | ELSAMIN, Shirihan | 00:30.13 | SER |
29 | PRYCE, Mikaela | 00:30.19 | MDC |
29 | SEMINI, Alex | 00:30.19 | UFC |
31 | EMBRY, Ashton | 00:30.44 | MAK |
32 | VANDESANDE, Shayla | 00:30.48 | PCA |
33 | SHIELDS, Casey | 00:30.56 | SJA |
33 | COWAN, Amber | 00:30.56 | STR |
35 | DAWE, Katelin | 00:30.57 | ECC |
36 | DOECKE, Morgan | 00:30.60 | SNC |
37 | NICOLAISEN, Lisa | 00:30.61 | SSC |
37 | SIANI, Sabrina | 00:30.61 | KCC |
39 | PAGE, Josie | 00:30.64 | SMK |
40 | LE ROUX, Nicole | 00:30.74 | QBC |
41 | ANNING, Jasmin | 00:30.76 | JWS |
42 | MCLENNAN, Brianna | 00:30.80 | MBC |
43 | HORTLE, Alicia | 00:30.99 | PMA |
44 | LAMBERT, Keely | 00:31.00 | KOL |
45 | MCRAE, Hannah | 00:31.01 | KEA |
46 | SCOTT, Grace | 00:31.07 | GMA |
47 | MORGAN, Karen | 00:31.62 | CLO |
48 | DUNBAR, Samantha | 00:31.68 | KBC |
49 | WINDSOR, Rosie Jane | 00:31.78 | HEL |
49 | BRAAM, Celsea | 00:31.78 | CCS |
51 | HAMAD, Rayan | 00:32.07 | SAG |
52 | HOLDCROFT, Samantha | 00:32.27 | SJG |
53 | HUNT, Samantha | 00:32.39 | SWA |
54 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:32.48 | LWL |
55 | BOTHA, Mecaela | 00:32.75 | OFC |
56 | WYNNE, Tiarna | 00:32.84 | SMA |
57 | ASHLEIGH, Chillcott | 00:33.45 | AKB |
58 | FORD, Lauren | 00:33.53 | HCC |
59 | STEWART, Emily | 00:34.05 | SJN |
60 | WILSON, Megan | 00:35.68 | TRA |
61 | LAMONT, Chloe | 00:38.69 | ACB |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Sophie | 00:26.72 | LCC |
2 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 00:26.85 | MCY |
3 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 00:26.95 | COR |
4 | BEVAN, Amy | 00:27.05 | BCG |
5 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 00:27.11 | NEW |
6 | O'MEARA, Zayne | 00:27.16 | MCC |
7 | WRIGHT, Lauren | 00:27.38 | CRY |
8 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 00:27.43 | ASC |
9 | SCANLON, Aleisha | 00:27.51 | ARA |
10 | MCKEOWN, Teleah | 00:27.72 | SBC |
11 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 00:27.73 | CHI |
12 | CONIGLIO, Diana | 00:27.86 | LAS |
13 | ODINA, Amanda | 00:28.15 | PRE |
14 | CREEDON, Holly | 00:28.20 | JPC |
15 | SOBEY, Ella | 00:28.21 | QBC |
16 | MCKENNA, Laura | 00:28.34 | LJB |
17 | BLAIR, Kali | 00:28.35 | MER |
18 | DEVITT, Gemma | 00:28.38 | SHC |
19 | BUTLER, Olivia | 00:28.44 | SMK |
20 | MARIANO, Olivia | 00:28.60 | SSD |
21 | CHASE, Jayda | 00:28.62 | MBC |
22 | STEWART, Briarna Elizabet | 00:28.77 | HEL |
23 | NEWTON, Julia | 00:28.78 | SWA |
24 | JAMES, Holly | 00:28.84 | PMA |
25 | WARREN, Elle | 00:28.95 | SSC |
26 | ARMSTRONG, Morgan | 00:28.96 | MAK |
26 | CROSS, Marie | 00:28.96 | JWS |
28 | VANDESANDE, Teagan | 00:29.09 | PCA |
29 | MARIE, Breanna | 00:29.22 | SER |
30 | TUBBY, Annie | 00:29.28 | ECC |
31 | SUMNER, Laura | 00:29.31 | UFC |
32 | STONE, Ashleigh | 00:29.38 | KBC |
33 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 00:29.44 | JSR |
34 | ALCORN, Lauren | 00:29.48 | CCS |
35 | DENVER, Michelle | 00:29.52 | SNC |
36 | SHIELDS, Jade | 00:29.69 | IMC |
37 | OLVER, Nicole | 00:29.73 | JTC |
38 | HAWKE, Skye | 00:29.81 | LWL |
39 | THEW, Baxter | 00:29.90 | GMA |
40 | LYDIATE, Ciara | 00:29.93 | MDC |
40 | BOWER, Christy | 00:29.93 | KCC |
42 | DAVIS, Jordan | 00:30.01 | FIA |
43 | DONALDSON, Georgia | 00:30.07 | SVA |
44 | CAMISA, Shae | 00:30.09 | SLC |
45 | HOWIE, Phoebe | 00:30.34 | TRA |
45 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:30.34 | KEA |
47 | BEDIAKO, Ruth | 00:30.39 | SCB |
48 | ZUVELA, Marija | 00:30.54 | SET |
49 | MAYNARD, Jo-Anna | 00:30.91 | HCC |
50 | TILMOUTH, Kiarra | 00:30.94 | CLO |
51 | LLANOS, Jade | 00:31.04 | KOL |
52 | PATCHING, Heidi | 00:31.57 | CAC |
53 | WEBB, Georgia | 00:31.63 | STR |
54 | MCMILLAN, Kaila | 00:32.29 | NAG |
55 | LOWRY, Tamara | 00:32.45 | SJA |
56 | BUKEYENEZA, Sandrine | 00:32.64 | AKB |
57 | SHARKEY, Lillian | 00:32.85 | SMA |
58 | KARIKIS, Kassiani | 00:33.00 | SAG |
59 | SINAGRA, Sophia | 00:33.73 | OFC |
60 | FRASER, Chloe | 00:34.04 | SJN |
61 | COLES, Taylah | 00:36.73 | ACB |
62 | MOORHOUSE, Victoria | 00:36.81 | SJG |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | DAVIES, Connor | 00:23.92 | NAG |
2 | WATSON, Dylan | 00:24.31 | COR |
3 | CORBETT, Callum | 00:24.57 | SHC |
4 | TARR, Williwu | 00:24.62 | LCC |
5 | MACRAE, Damien | 00:24.96 | CHI |
6 | DAVIDSON, Callum | 00:25.03 | KOL |
7 | HOCKING, Jayden | 00:25.15 | ARA |
8 | ROWLANDS, Nicholas | 00:25.21 | SNC |
9 | ROGERS, Jonathon | 00:25.30 | SER |
10 | FARRAR, Lachlan | 00:25.41 | MAK |
11 | LITJENS, Daniel | 00:25.42 | NEW |
11 | STAFFORD, Timothy | 00:25.42 | JPC |
13 | EDMONDS, Nikolas | 00:25.55 | MAZ |
14 | DOIG, Lachlan | 00:25.59 | ASC |
15 | RAWLINGS, Samuel | 00:25.66 | LJB |
16 | HILL, Conrad | 00:25.67 | SMK |
17 | WILLANS, Calvin | 00:25.71 | KBC |
18 | BARNES, Ryan | 00:25.86 | PRE |
19 | HILL, Adrian | 00:26.05 | PMA |
20 | HUMPHREYS, Ashley | 00:26.13 | CBC |
21 | JONES, Joshua | 00:26.33 | MCY |
22 | MORRISON, Thomas | 00:26.35 | FIA |
23 | COLLING, Ethan | 00:26.45 | JSR |
24 | ROBINSON, Luke | 00:26.55 | JTC |
25 | WARAN, Emmanuel | 00:26.57 | SET |
26 | TOLICH, Joshua | 00:26.59 | HCC |
27 | HULBERT, Riley | 00:26.70 | CRY |
28 | HARGRAVE, Bevan | 00:26.72 | JWS |
29 | BROUGH, Jarred | 00:26.78 | CCS |
30 | BETTENS, Luke | 00:26.87 | BCG |
31 | GARDINER, Steven | 00:26.88 | MCC |
32 | NANKIVELL, Kyle | 00:27.06 | LWL |
33 | LIECHTI, Steven | 00:27.09 | MBC |
34 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:27.13 | KEA |
35 | JOHNSON, Samuel | 00:27.15 | UFC |
36 | GORMAN, Joseph | 00:27.17 | SJA |
37 | NAIDOO, Josiah | 00:27.22 | SSD |
38 | MADER, Dennis | 00:27.26 | SSC |
39 | MOYLE, Connor | 00:27.37 | MDC |
40 | WILKINSON, Connor | 00:27.41 | SJG |
41 | RESIC, Jace | 00:27.43 | ECC |
42 | MCQUEEN, Jack | 00:27.56 | SVA |
43 | OTTAVIANO, Gregory | 00:27.60 | LAS |
44 | MANN, Isaac | 00:27.78 | CLO |
45 | JACKMAN, Pierce | 00:27.79 | GMA |
46 | STEWART, Robert | 00:27.83 | SJN |
47 | HINDMARSH, Kurt | 00:27.86 | AKB |
48 | MARTIN, Tyler | 00:28.08 | CAC |
49 | FITZMAURICE, Alex | 00:28.13 | SLC |
50 | GEENACKER, Jordan | 00:28.17 | QBC |
51 | GEEVES, Theptarin | 00:28.32 | TRA |
52 | FROST, Leon | 00:28.45 | KCC |
53 | JANE, Andrew | 00:28.56 | SCB |
54 | DE THIERRY, Michael | 00:28.58 | PCA |
55 | ANDREW, Jake | 00:28.71 | SWA |
56 | RADOVAN, Jacob | 00:28.92 | OFC |
57 | NESS, Jordann | 00:28.96 | ACB |
58 | LOMERI, Tim | 00:29.30 | SAG |
59 | LANE, Aaron John | 00:29.54 | HEL |
60 | BRACKEN, Callaghan | 00:30.34 | IMC |
61 | PERRY, Jared | 00:30.49 | SMA |
62 | HARDING, Jesse | 00:30.84 | STR |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 00:22.71 | JSR |
2 | PHUA, Alex | 00:23.42 | COR |
3 | DAVIDSON, Callum | 00:23.71 | KOL |
4 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 00:23.86 | SSD |
5 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:23.87 | ECC |
6 | SABRI, Domi | 00:23.95 | SER |
7 | SILLA, Alex | 00:24.04 | MCY |
8 | WILLIAMS, Jaigah | 00:24.12 | NAG |
9 | WAIN, Brendan | 00:24.24 | NEW |
10 | FEUTRILL, Heath | 00:24.35 | GMA |
11 | JASCHKE, Reece | 00:24.46 | CBC |
12 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:24.52 | TRA |
13 | CHADINHA, Marco | 00:24.61 | SHC |
14 | GORNIK-HODGE, Jacobe | 00:24.64 | LCC |
15 | TRAN, Calvin | 00:24.73 | CHI |
16 | RANGITOHERIRI, Jack | 00:24.84 | SNC |
17 | ITALIANO, Joshua | 00:24.87 | LAS |
18 | GEORGE, Sallay | 00:24.97 | ARA |
19 | LITTLE, Jackson | 00:25.12 | JWS |
20 | BERGLUND, Jess | 00:25.14 | SMK |
20 | SHORT, Harrison | 00:25.14 | MCC |
22 | HUNT, Jordan | 00:25.17 | CRY |
23 | LAWSON, Jhett | 00:25.25 | ASC |
24 | NEALE, Henry | 00:25.29 | MBC |
25 | FOURIE, Villiers | 00:25.36 | CCS |
26 | KIDD, Oliver | 00:25.37 | MDC |
27 | VIVIAN, Lewis | 00:25.39 | JTC |
28 | WILTON, Marcus | 00:25.42 | KEA |
29 | TREBY, Jack | 00:25.55 | SSC |
30 | ENSOR, Connor | 00:25.59 | SET |
31 | BULLOCK, Kyle | 00:25.60 | LWL |
32 | JOSE, Alan | 00:25.70 | PRE |
33 | JAMES, Baylee | 00:25.73 | MAZ |
34 | FERGUSON, Steven | 00:25.79 | STR |
35 | DELORME, Guillaume | 00:25.81 | LJB |
36 | WILLIAMS, Jaxon | 00:25.87 | MAK |
37 | SWEETING-MOORE, George | 00:25.88 | KBC |
38 | BALCH, Thomas | 00:26.00 | SLC |
39 | DAU, Chok | 00:26.03 | IMC |
40 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Dylan | 00:26.09 | QBC |
41 | LAWS, Zacharee | 00:26.20 | JPC |
42 | WILLIAMS, Rhys | 00:26.38 | SJN |
43 | HYDE, Lachlan David | 00:26.39 | HEL |
44 | SHORE, Rhys | 00:26.50 | UFC |
45 | HIDER, Aiden | 00:26.53 | FIA |
46 | KERSHAW, Taylor | 00:26.56 | BCG |
47 | BIRD, Jamie | 00:26.61 | PMA |
48 | SMITH, Leonard | 00:26.86 | CLO |
49 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:26.93 | SJA |
50 | CAMPBELL, Hamish | 00:27.09 | SMA |
51 | ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus | 00:27.28 | KCC |
52 | COLER, Keenan | 00:27.52 | SVA |
53 | PARKINSON, Hayden | 00:27.78 | CAC |
54 | GEORGE, Isaac | 00:27.87 | SWA |
55 | HOGG, Elliot | 00:28.26 | HCC |
56 | JENKIN, Daniel | 00:28.56 | SJG |
57 | BRAIDWOOD, Joshua | 00:28.90 | AKB |
58 | DOBBS, Callum | 00:28.96 | OFC |
59 | CORTEZ, Taylor | 00:29.48 | PCA |
60 | MCKEE-DUFF, Felix | 00:29.85 | ACB |
61 | LIAN, Joseph | 00:33.08 | SAG |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | MSANDO, Jacob | 47.9 | MAK |
2 | VINCI, Carlo | 40.96 | LAS |
3 | VAN DER LINDE, Janno | 40.81 | LJB |
4 | GARFIELD, Michael | 34.8 | MAZ |
5 | CRAGGS, John | 34.66 | COR |
6 | CARR, Lachlan | 34.21 | MBC |
7 | TAYLOR, Bailey | 33.4 | BCG |
8 | CHAPMAN, Lee | 33.05 | ACB |
9 | VAN UDEN, Bryce | 32.99 | SJG |
10 | MILLER, Benjamin | 32.79 | JPC |
11 | SANDERS, Stephen | 32.53 | IMC |
12 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 32.46 | SHC |
13 | MATHIANG, Dut | 32.08 | ARA |
14 | TRAN, Newton | 31.97 | SER |
15 | WINDER, Lochlan | 31.91 | LCC |
16 | MOORE, Finn | 31.7 | GMA |
17 | WATSON, Cooper | 31.31 | SWA |
18 | JOHNSTON, Cayllum | 30.72 | CLO |
19 | DONALDSON, Kyle | 30.22 | PCA |
20 | FAITHFULL, William | 30.01 | SMA |
21 | ALONE, Jaimon | 29.7 | NAG |
22 | DOHERTY, Fraser | 29.61 | CHI |
23 | SJERP, Millen | 28.78 | CBC |
24 | FORDER, Piers | 28.49 | SMK |
25 | SWARTZ, Ryan | 28.48 | PRE |
26 | PHILLIPS, Nicholas | 28.3 | ECC |
27 | KING, Samuel | 27.57 | AKB |
28 | HORAN, Kane | 27.4 | PMA |
29 | HIGGS, Jack | 26.73 | SNC |
30 | GEORGE, Nathan | 26.7 | KBC |
31 | FOLEY, Ambrose | 26.57 | KEA |
32 | HULL, Frazer | 26 | FIA |
33 | MONTGOMERY, Aydan | 25.71 | LWL |
34 | JOHNSON, Karl | 25.16 | KOL |
35 | DOUGLAS, Connor | 25.01 | JWS |
36 | REYNOLDS, Alexander | 24.94 | TRA |
37 | BONE, Sunni | 24.91 | UFC |
38 | MORRIS, Joel | 24.89 | NEW |
39 | NICHOLAS, Hariel Ruben | 24.77 | HEL |
40 | DI CICCO, Dion | 24.76 | SVA |
41 | BARRIE, Nathan | 24.74 | SET |
42 | HOOPER, Harrison | 23.92 | JSR |
43 | MOTT, Joshua | 23.42 | ASC |
44 | HARVEY, Lincoln | 23.27 | SSD |
45 | FRENCH, Nathan | 22.82 | MDC |
46 | CLINCH, Lachlan | 22.77 | CRY |
47 | VENTER, Gerrit | 22.62 | KCC |
48 | NORRIS, David | 21.88 | CCS |
49 | JARDINE, Thomas | 21.8 | MCC |
50 | PIERRE, Laine | 21.58 | OFC |
51 | DWYER, Matthew | 21.12 | JTC |
52 | CRUICKSHANK, Daniel | 21 | SSC |
53 | MAINDOK, Mitchell | 20.59 | CAC |
54 | ACHIEK, Majok | 20.5 | MCY |
55 | SLEATH, Brody | 19.52 | HCC |
56 | SHEWRING, Samuel | 19.51 | QBC |
57 | FONG, William | 18.69 | SCB |
58 | RANKINE, Andrew | 17.2 | STR |
59 | ALECKSON, Kyle | 14.64 | SLC |
998 | PEARCE, Fraser | 0 | SJA |
998 | ZMUKIC, Nikola | 0 | SAG |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | GONSALVES, Sheldon | 35.71 | CHI |
2 | HUSBAND, Liam | 35.16 | SMK |
3 | CORRIGAN, Robert | 32.39 | LJB |
4 | GATES, William | 31.11 | SSC |
5 | TRAN, Andy | 28.91 | MCY |
6 | DARNELL, Jackson | 28.69 | UFC |
7 | SAVOLDELLI, Domenic | 28.67 | SER |
8 | WEBSTER, Francis | 28.14 | SSD |
9 | HAYES, Samuel | 27.9 | KBC |
10 | MIDDLETON, Sean | 27.85 | PMA |
11 | ARGIROPOULOS, Zac | 27.78 | JSR |
12 | WRIGHT, Regan | 27.31 | CRY |
13 | STOBIE, Paul | 27.26 | JTC |
14 | SIMONS, Marcus | 26.73 | LCC |
15 | LA SPINA, Daniel | 26.03 | MDC |
16 | MONNERY, Michael | 25.99 | MCC |
17 | LONG, Harrison | 25.48 | ASC |
17 | VO, Hieu | 25.48 | SET |
19 | MARIO, Lorenzo | 25.35 | ARA |
20 | HUTTON, Benjamin | 25.34 | GMA |
21 | DOBSON, Rhys | 25.27 | TRA |
22 | BARKER, Samuel | 24.67 | SHC |
23 | GAZZONE, Dillon | 24.4 | JWS |
24 | WILSON, Daniel | 24.33 | MBC |
25 | NOCCIOLINO, Daniel | 23.96 | CBC |
25 | HUTCHINGS, Daniel | 23.96 | KOL |
27 | TAYLOR, Zachary | 23.9 | LAS |
28 | BELL, Johnson | 23.86 | IMC |
29 | DAWSON, Spencer | 23.49 | NEW |
30 | MCGILLIVRAY, Sam | 23.42 | MAZ |
31 | MCGRATH, West | 22.72 | MAK |
32 | WILLIAMS, Benjamin | 22.27 | SNC |
33 | MCRAE, Troy | 22.26 | KEA |
34 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 22.01 | PRE |
35 | COKCETIN, Marcus | 21.2 | COR |
36 | SHAPCOTT, Jonathan | 20.89 | JPC |
37 | VAN DER HEIDEN, Deon | 20.59 | QBC |
38 | LIBRIZZI, Kane | 19.87 | NAG |
39 | TUNSTILL, George | 19.49 | BCG |
40 | WILLETT, Ben | 19.26 | ECC |
41 | GOODBODY, Jack | 17.98 | FIA |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | PLANE, Madoc | 39.19 | SHC |
2 | OGNENIS, James | 33.46 | LAS |
3 | WITCOMBE, Damon | 32.73 | MAZ |
4 | WITYK, Peter | 29.55 | CHI |
5 | DEAN, Lucas | 28.95 | MAK |
6 | HALL, Jack | 28.86 | GMA |
7 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 27.7 | CBC |
8 | CAVANAGH, Jack | 26.94 | BCG |
9 | OSBORNE, Tyler | 26.15 | SMK |
10 | CLARK, Brodie | 26.13 | IMC |
10 | GIBBS, Jakob | 26.13 | JWS |
12 | HARMS, David | 26.04 | JTC |
13 | SEPE, Daniel | 25.72 | KOL |
14 | LIEDTKE, Isaac | 25.68 | COR |
15 | BONNY, Jacob | 25.61 | KEA |
16 | CLARKE, Sam | 25.59 | ARA |
17 | SISON, David | 25.48 | SNC |
18 | DU TOIT, Antoni | 25.08 | TRA |
19 | BRYAN, Matt | 24.89 | ASC |
20 | MANN, Jaxon | 24.78 | ECC |
21 | HOLLAND, Daniel | 24.68 | MDC |
22 | MCMILLAN, Seamus | 24.66 | PRE |
23 | MCDONALD, Archy | 23.79 | LJB |
24 | DODS, Jayden | 23.75 | SER |
25 | STEELE, Brenton | 23.7 | PMA |
26 | YOUNG, Lachlan | 23.37 | MCC |
27 | NGUYEN, Minh Duy | 22.93 | LCC |
28 | CONWAY, Liam | 22.62 | JPC |
29 | MORRIS, Jermayne | 20.56 | NAG |
30 | KREMERSKOTHEN, William | 20.05 | MBC |
31 | BORGOMASTRO, Riley | 19.94 | SET |
32 | GRANAGHAN-HARDI, Eamonn | 19.91 | UFC |
33 | CAVANAGH, Jacob | 19.81 | JSR |
34 | O'SULLIVAN, Dylan | 19.75 | MCY |
35 | RYAN, Hayden | 19.69 | KBC |
36 | CHAPMAN, Mitchell | 19.67 | SSD |
37 | SPENCER, Aidan | 18.06 | QBC |
38 | CUMMING, Andrew | 17.8 | FIA |
39 | BRANCH, Riley | 17.08 | CRY |
998 | MAUTNER, Zachary | 0 | NEW |
998 | DYER, Jeremy | 0 | SSC |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 29.7 DOECKE, Morgan C (SNC) 2011 |
||
1 | BODINI, Chloe | 29.32 | ECC |
2 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 28.29 | NEW |
3 | DAVIS, Isabella | 27.19 | SJA |
4 | NANKIVELL, Elise | 26.47 | LWL |
5 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 25.9 | JPC |
6 | LANE, Eilish | 21.09 | LCC |
7 | DE LUCA, Jada | 20.99 | KOL |
8 | TOPINE, Sydney | 20.86 | ARA |
9 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 20.73 | MER |
10 | DENVER, Chloe | 20.4 | SNC |
11 | THORNE, Kate | 20.09 | KBC |
12 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 20.02 | JTC |
13 | PRYCE, Emma | 19.58 | MDC |
14 | HERCIK-SAUL, Grace Rose | 19.41 | HEL |
15 | TRIGWELL, Nikki | 19.3 | GMA |
16 | CROWHURST, Georgia | 19.25 | SMK |
17 | KERR, Lauren | 19.22 | CHI |
18 | HUGHES, Mia | 18.61 | ASC |
19 | TKACHENKO, Brooke | 18.44 | PRE |
20 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 18.43 | COR |
21 | FULCHER, Abbigael | 18.35 | PMA |
22 | GARRATT, Jamie | 18.18 | KEA |
23 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 17.92 | LAS |
24 | PERRY, Dannielle | 17.9 | HCC |
25 | STEWART, Mikaela | 17.57 | CRY |
26 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 17.47 | SHC |
27 | MORSS, Kate | 17.33 | SBC |
28 | KRIEL, Elsje | 17.28 | KCC |
29 | DERBY, Alana | 16.88 | SVA |
30 | MARQUIS, Charlotte | 16.72 | NAG |
31 | FYNN, Callyn | 16.46 | SCB |
32 | BENNETT, Ali | 16.33 | MCY |
33 | LY, Jady | 16.18 | JWS |
34 | BAKER, Tia | 15.96 | TRA |
35 | BUMBAK, Haylie | 15.94 | SMA |
36 | GOSSAGE, Angela | 15.62 | SJG |
37 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 15.44 | STR |
38 | MANDERI, Sara | 14.89 | SER |
39 | HOWLETT, Jasmine | 14.55 | IMC |
40 | CARSON-HOLMES, Rebecca | 14.5 | PCA |
41 | LEE, Annabelle | 14.45 | UFC |
42 | KOUNIS, Jade | 14.39 | SSC |
43 | PALUMBO, Amelia | 14.29 | SET |
44 | KADI, Leyla | 13.74 | JSR |
45 | CLARKE, Jessica | 13.62 | BCG |
46 | SHALES, Macey | 13.38 | MBC |
47 | HOLLAND, Talia | 13.34 | SSD |
48 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 13.17 | SJN |
49 | MAPSTONE, Jemima | 13 | CCS |
50 | MULLALLY, Hannah | 12.94 | SAG |
51 | CLIFTON, Nyha | 11.23 | ACB |
52 | KARADADA, Martina | 10.83 | CLO |
53 | WLAZLOWSKI, Jona | 10.38 | CAC |
54 | MCALISTER, Sidney | 10.26 | OFC |
55 | ANDERSON, Lilli | 9.98 | AKB |
998 | SLEAT, Holly | 0 | LJB |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | BYRNE, Indiana | 00:27.31 | CHI |
2 | GILLMORE, Cassidy | 00:27.53 | MAK |
3 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 00:28.48 | SET |
4 | GILES, Claudia | 00:28.94 | SHC |
5 | LANGLEY, Caris | 00:28.99 | FIA |
6 | CONTINIBALI, Lauren | 00:29.02 | SER |
7 | D'CRUZ, Aimee | 00:29.15 | SSC |
8 | MARSHALL, Joy | 00:29.16 | NAG |
9 | SCRIBA, Carolin | 00:29.28 | SSD |
10 | WINZER, Karlee | 00:29.29 | JSR |
11 | LANE, Julia | 00:29.30 | MER |
12 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 00:29.35 | PRE |
12 | LIPSCOMBE, Sienna | 00:29.35 | IMC |
14 | LESLIE, Samantha | 00:29.46 | PMA |
15 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 00:29.47 | KBC |
16 | HOOGEWERF, Shakia | 00:29.53 | ECC |
17 | PESCE, Olivia | 00:29.74 | NEW |
18 | BINBUSU, Zevida | 00:29.80 | ARA |
19 | CHANG, Emily | 00:29.82 | MDC |
20 | ROWELL, Claudia | 00:29.88 | BCG |
21 | LAWES, Phoebe | 00:30.01 | SMK |
22 | ADAMS, Lauren | 00:30.02 | SBC |
23 | WATTS, Shannon | 00:30.20 | ASC |
24 | GOMES, Ashleigh | 00:30.23 | COR |
25 | DELLA FRANCA, Courtney | 00:30.28 | KEA |
26 | MERSH, Hannah | 00:30.33 | MCC |
27 | WALKER, Hannah | 00:30.44 | JTC |
28 | ARKANGELO LAKO, Edwina | 00:30.53 | MCY |
29 | RABE, Katelyn | 00:30.83 | LJB |
30 | SCHLICHTHARLE, Melanie | 00:30.99 | LAS |
31 | VORENBERG, Jade | 00:31.37 | KOL |
31 | CARTIER, Jordyn | 00:31.37 | QBC |
33 | PALLISER, Chloe | 00:31.42 | LCC |
34 | BALLARD, Mia | 00:31.51 | SNC |
35 | CUMMING, Paola | 00:32.17 | TRA |
36 | KNIGHT, Danielle | 00:32.28 | SVA |
37 | HADDAD, Isabella | 00:32.66 | UFC |
38 | SILVESTRO, Taylah | 00:33.00 | SWA |
39 | LO, Anabel | 00:33.01 | MBC |
40 | WHITTON, Jade | 00:33.07 | SJG |
41 | MENDOZA, Jeanamarie | 00:33.11 | JPC |
42 | HAYWARD, Emmani | 00:33.23 | GMA |
43 | SMART, Hazel | 00:33.40 | CRY |
44 | WORSLEY, Jasmine Isabelle | 00:33.51 | HEL |
45 | LEE, Mackenzie | 00:33.58 | LWL |
46 | STEER, Jade | 00:34.12 | SLC |
47 | ANDERSON, Jewel | 00:34.98 | KCC |
48 | MCPHAIL, Tabreisha | 00:35.21 | JWS |
49 | WILLOCK, Taylor | 00:35.45 | SJA |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | LOONE, Tania | 00:27.36 | JPC |
1 | KEALL, Imogen | 00:27.36 | BCG |
3 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 00:27.39 | MER |
4 | SPENCER, Zoe | 00:27.60 | SET |
5 | SCOTT, Brittany | 00:27.78 | ECC |
6 | RELOTA, Klara | 00:28.03 | JTC |
7 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy | 00:28.14 | MAK |
8 | JURILJ, Amy | 00:28.23 | SSD |
9 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 00:28.25 | CHI |
10 | NAVEN, Charlotte | 00:28.27 | SER |
11 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 00:28.36 | JSR |
12 | JAMIESON, Casey-Lee | 00:28.41 | PMA |
13 | WARDLE, Alice | 00:28.67 | COR |
13 | PRATT, Courtney | 00:28.67 | MCC |
15 | COOPER, Stephanie | 00:28.73 | PRE |
16 | DAUSI, Natalie | 00:28.80 | SVA |
17 | SCAMATON, Michaela | 00:28.84 | SHC |
18 | YUKICH, Alanah | 00:28.90 | SWA |
19 | JONES, Amberley | 00:28.96 | QBC |
20 | BOCHRINIS, Virginia | 00:29.01 | LAS |
20 | WILLIS, Madeleine | 00:29.01 | CRY |
22 | FITZPATRICK, Keely | 00:29.04 | NEW |
23 | BEVEN, Jorja | 00:29.17 | NAG |
24 | DALES, Tahlia | 00:29.19 | IMC |
25 | DIGNEY, Jessica | 00:29.26 | SSC |
26 | GOING, Taisha-Lee | 00:29.30 | ARA |
27 | NGO, Megan | 00:29.44 | MCY |
28 | LOH, Megan | 00:29.64 | KBC |
29 | RADLEY, Naomi | 00:29.90 | LCC |
30 | WHITTING, Jessica | 00:30.00 | FIA |
31 | EDMUNDS, Poppy | 00:30.44 | LJB |
32 | ST PIERRE, Janelle Alaine | 00:30.47 | HEL |
33 | UBU, Ayaca | 00:30.80 | SNC |
34 | GAMBLE, Clare | 00:30.90 | SMK |
35 | BEVERLY, Isabella | 00:30.97 | TRA |
36 | MCGUIRE, Ilona | 00:31.20 | MDC |
37 | SCHUMACHER, Jesika | 00:31.32 | KOL |
38 | BEZ, Chenin | 00:31.39 | SLC |
39 | BADENHORST, Jane | 00:31.72 | KCC |
40 | GEERS, Felicity | 00:31.74 | SJG |
41 | DRUSKAT, Laura | 00:31.76 | LWL |
42 | GURR, Amy | 00:31.81 | SBC |
43 | WHITE, Nicole | 00:32.13 | KEA |
44 | DONOHOE, Ciara | 00:32.62 | MBC |
45 | ERRINGTON-WOOD, Xuxu | 00:32.84 | UFC |
46 | HANCOCK, Isabella | 00:33.18 | GMA |
47 | WILLIS, Claire | 00:34.15 | JWS |
48 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 00:34.43 | SJA |
998 | STRANGE, Caitlin | 00:00.00 | ASC |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BERGMANN, Malte | 00:24.08 | JPC |
2 | YEATES, Matthew | 00:24.18 | KOL |
3 | WAN, Wilson | 00:24.30 | JSR |
4 | FAGNANI, Ethan | 00:24.37 | MAZ |
5 | CHERRIE, Matthew | 00:24.39 | PMA |
6 | COX, Cedric | 00:24.48 | LAS |
7 | DOCHERTY, Alfie | 00:24.67 | PRE |
8 | BAULCH, Harrison | 00:24.68 | SHC |
9 | MATKOVICH, Henry | 00:24.92 | TRA |
10 | MARCUS, Michael | 00:24.95 | MCY |
11 | ROTHAM, Joshua | 00:25.01 | SMK |
12 | LIHOU, Jayden | 00:25.02 | SET |
13 | DESVAUX-HOLLAND, Leon | 00:25.07 | ARA |
14 | ABBOT, Jerome | 00:25.17 | CHI |
15 | DALEY, Neil | 00:25.19 | SNC |
16 | BABALOLA, Samuel | 00:25.30 | CBC |
17 | PICCIRILLI, Brayden | 00:25.31 | SER |
18 | DOWLING, Harrison | 00:25.37 | SSD |
19 | BOSHOFF, Matthew | 00:25.46 | QBC |
20 | THOMAS, William | 00:25.64 | NAG |
21 | DOBSON, Matthew | 00:25.72 | COR |
22 | HARTLEY, Joshua | 00:25.76 | MAK |
23 | MELLOR, Connor | 00:25.78 | MCC |
24 | CHADWICK, David | 00:25.88 | CRY |
25 | DEVEREAUX, Oscar | 00:25.90 | BCG |
26 | JOHNSON, Jack | 00:25.96 | LJB |
27 | STASEV, Dion | 00:25.99 | MDC |
28 | YAP, Asriel | 00:26.01 | ASC |
29 | JUDD, Thomas | 00:26.04 | NEW |
29 | BURRAGE, Aaron | 00:26.04 | FIA |
29 | REINERS, Jamal | 00:26.04 | LWL |
32 | COWLIN, Brayden | 00:26.14 | KBC |
33 | RIGBY, Alexander | 00:26.18 | JTC |
34 | WORSLEY, Joshua Thomas | 00:26.27 | HEL |
35 | MARTIN, Connor | 00:26.29 | SSC |
36 | FENTON-BODIS, Jordan | 00:26.42 | SVA |
37 | HIGGINS, Kyle | 00:26.43 | SWA |
38 | ENGELEV, Timothy | 00:26.55 | KEA |
39 | LIDDELOW, Jaxon | 00:26.62 | JWS |
40 | INPHANTANG, Eric | 00:26.70 | UFC |
41 | MILLAR, Jacob | 00:26.75 | ECC |
42 | REBELLO, Jacob | 00:26.95 | LCC |
43 | ARMSTRONG, Tyson | 00:27.01 | KCC |
44 | GOODALL, Dylan | 00:27.39 | SJG |
45 | FAED, James | 00:27.53 | GMA |
46 | PART, David | 00:27.94 | IMC |
47 | LAING, Jamie | 00:28.25 | MBC |
48 | FOSTER-REED, James | 00:28.26 | SLC |
49 | BONAVITA, Andrew | 00:28.55 | SJA |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BRAY, Alexander | 00:23.33 | KOL |
2 | NGAMANU, Jayden | 00:23.40 | ARA |
3 | CULLEN, Mason | 00:23.45 | NAG |
4 | DUFFY, Callum | 00:23.61 | IMC |
5 | PUZEY, Seaton | 00:23.62 | MCC |
6 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 00:23.64 | SMK |
7 | BEVAN, Jared | 00:23.68 | BCG |
8 | LEEMING, Marc | 00:23.76 | PMA |
9 | TAYLOR, Jake | 00:23.79 | LAS |
10 | AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson | 00:23.87 | SJG |
11 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:23.92 | CHI |
12 | HILL, Brock | 00:23.96 | JSR |
13 | MILLER, Jacob | 00:23.99 | JPC |
14 | D'AGUI, Riley | 00:24.20 | MAZ |
14 | STEVENS, Hayden | 00:24.20 | ECC |
16 | JASON, Liam | 00:24.34 | SHC |
17 | MANCINI, Jack | 00:24.43 | SNC |
18 | BEVAN, Adam | 00:24.48 | PRE |
19 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 00:24.52 | SSD |
20 | CREVALD, James | 00:24.53 | CBC |
20 | RANDALL, Samuel | 00:24.53 | QBC |
22 | ALLENDER, Michael | 00:24.63 | SER |
23 | DUNKLEY, Jakeb | 00:24.84 | LWL |
24 | ROSSI, Roberto | 00:24.90 | JTC |
25 | SIDERIS, Jacob | 00:24.93 | NEW |
26 | JOHNSTON, Wesley | 00:24.94 | MAK |
27 | FRENCH, Jarrod | 00:24.98 | MDC |
28 | NEEDHAM, Matthew | 00:25.09 | COR |
29 | PAY, Michael | 00:25.10 | LJB |
30 | WILLSON, Cadel | 00:25.27 | ASC |
31 | BRITZA, Austin | 00:25.45 | GMA |
32 | SHORTER, Jarrod | 00:25.68 | SWA |
33 | PHILP, Mitchel | 00:25.71 | CRY |
34 | WHEATLEY, Mitchell | 00:25.74 | KEA |
35 | SAVILL, Connor | 00:25.79 | KBC |
36 | RICUPERO, Cosimo | 00:25.91 | LCC |
37 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 00:26.05 | JWS |
38 | FOURIE, Bryce | 00:26.12 | TRA |
39 | LE COULTRE, Nathan | 00:26.13 | KCC |
40 | LATELLA, Nicholas | 00:26.15 | UFC |
41 | WATTERS, Harley | 00:26.19 | SVA |
42 | LAMB, Austin James | 00:26.30 | HEL |
43 | MARMION, Benjamin | 00:26.63 | SSC |
44 | COOPER, Edward | 00:26.90 | MBC |
45 | ELLIOTT, George | 00:26.94 | FIA |
46 | HINES, Jackson | 00:27.10 | SJA |
47 | DAVIES, Jack | 00:27.39 | SET |
48 | ZIETSMAN, Jacques | 00:27.63 | SLC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | WILKINSON, Grace | 00:26.87 | PRE |
2 | WATSON, Taylor | 00:27.69 | SSD |
3 | WILLIAMS, Matilda | 00:27.90 | NEW |
4 | AMEDURI, Lara | 00:27.96 | CHI |
5 | FRANSZ, Isabella | 00:28.29 | JTC |
6 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:28.40 | JSR |
7 | ROBERTS, Anna | 00:28.44 | MAK |
8 | MCALISTER, Riccania-Rose | 00:28.47 | IMC |
9 | SWIATEK, Elle-Anna | 00:28.62 | SHC |
10 | VINCE, Jessica | 00:28.63 | COR |
11 | WARAN, Doreen | 00:28.99 | SET |
12 | LYSAGHT, Indiana | 00:29.05 | BCG |
13 | JORGENSEN, Cady | 00:29.28 | KOL |
14 | DOMFEH, Vera | 00:29.35 | KBC |
15 | LENDICH, Nicole | 00:29.44 | LAS |
16 | GARANG, Adel | 00:29.45 | MCY |
17 | PETIT, Marie | 00:29.52 | MER |
18 | ELBERS, Hannah | 00:29.70 | CRY |
19 | PELHAM, Zoe | 00:29.74 | SER |
20 | MITCHELL, Emma | 00:29.85 | SSC |
21 | SALAS, Claudia | 00:29.88 | SBC |
22 | WILLIAMSON, Carly | 00:30.03 | GMA |
23 | CURTIS, Renae | 00:30.18 | MCC |
24 | PETTIT, Rachel | 00:30.27 | FIA |
25 | RODIN ZIMDAHL, Lara | 00:30.33 | ECC |
26 | HISCOCK, Angelique | 00:30.38 | MBC |
27 | ANDERSON, Hannah | 00:30.41 | ARA |
28 | JOHNSON, Emma | 00:30.44 | SMK |
29 | WRIGHT, Katie | 00:30.48 | PMA |
30 | MACCORMACK, Corinne | 00:30.57 | LCC |
30 | GORDON, Emelia Frances | 00:30.57 | HEL |
32 | WISE, Emily | 00:30.67 | TRA |
33 | ALBAN, Naomi | 00:30.69 | KEA |
34 | MCNAIR-HOGBEN, Bailey | 00:30.82 | LJB |
35 | RICE, Mikaela | 00:31.18 | SLC |
36 | ZAPPARA, Casey | 00:31.23 | NAG |
37 | DIXON, Maude | 00:31.53 | CLO |
38 | KOELMEYER, Madelyn | 00:31.60 | SAG |
39 | COMBRIDGE, Kimberley | 00:31.67 | CCS |
40 | GILBERT, Sarah | 00:31.87 | SNC |
41 | RELPH, Amanda | 00:31.90 | JPC |
42 | BOUDEWYNS, Jessica | 00:31.96 | SWA |
43 | MORRIS, Lexie | 00:32.01 | SJN |
44 | HARRIS, Alycia | 00:32.22 | SVA |
45 | SHORT, Tayla | 00:32.24 | MDC |
46 | JONES, Shekkira | 00:32.31 | CAC |
47 | HEARNE-MILLS, Kate | 00:32.34 | ASC |
47 | MACDONALD, Emily | 00:32.34 | HCC |
49 | CHAFFER, Ashleigh | 00:32.89 | LWL |
50 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 00:33.31 | PCA |
51 | QUICK, Megan | 00:33.35 | QBC |
52 | HAGENDOORN, Marieke | 00:33.92 | KCC |
53 | EDWARDS, Piper | 00:34.14 | SCB |
54 | BRINDLEY, Kaitlin | 00:34.21 | JWS |
55 | GRIFFITHS, Danica | 00:34.25 | SJA |
56 | ZAT, Imogen | 00:34.46 | STR |
57 | MCLEAN, Tamika | 00:35.01 | ACB |
58 | WOODS, Jade-Leigh | 00:35.49 | SJG |
59 | WILLOUGHBY, Maqenah | 00:37.89 | AKB |
60 | SOFIELD, Casey | 00:39.14 | SMA |
998 | ODERMATT, Elly | 00:00.00 | UFC |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Papyze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | MWIPATAYI, Daniela | 9.66 | JTC |
2 | WALLAM, Louise | 9.27 | LAS |
3 | CORRIGAN, Chloe | 9.1 | LJB |
4 | HUSBAND, Matilda | 8.78 | SMK |
5 | MAJOK, Aluel | 8.75 | PMA |
6 | COGHLAN, Aimee | 8.72 | QBC |
7 | BROWN, Katelyn | 8.7 | SNC |
8 | DEVITT, Gemma | 8.66 | SHC |
9 | BLAIR, Kali | 8.46 | MER |
10 | LEITH, Carly | 8.44 | ECC |
11 | GRAZIANO, Michaela | 8.42 | PRE |
12 | BARKES, Jennifa | 8.21 | KOL |
13 | VINCENT, Samantha | 8.07 | MDC |
14 | MCFARLANE, Katie | 7.95 | COR |
15 | DE VOS, Katie | 7.94 | CHI |
16 | RAYASI, Melanie | 7.89 | SCB |
17 | PLATT, Sarah | 7.81 | SET |
18 | HARRISON, Tessa | 7.7 | SBC |
19 | SABATINO, Tess Olivia | 7.66 | HEL |
20 | TRAIANEDES, Isabella | 7.65 | ASC |
20 | MURPHY, Caitlin | 7.65 | IMC |
22 | DONEGAN, Chloe | 7.54 | SWA |
23 | GIARDINI, Giorgi | 7.47 | MCC |
24 | CREEDON, Holly | 7.4 | JPC |
24 | WATSON, Anneka | 7.4 | KBC |
26 | WHITELAW, Jessica | 7.35 | CRY |
27 | BECK, Jemima | 7.32 | STR |
27 | MARSHALL, Gemma | 7.32 | OFC |
29 | STAGG, Corina | 7.31 | JSR |
29 | PRICE-NORGAARD, Eloise | 7.31 | NEW |
31 | BOOTH, Carla | 7.18 | PCA |
32 | WISE, Cobie | 7.17 | TRA |
33 | THEW, Baxter | 7.14 | GMA |
34 | TURNER, Selina | 7.1 | BCG |
35 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 7.01 | KEA |
36 | HETHERINGTON, Samantha | 6.98 | LCC |
37 | BURNETT, Kate | 6.93 | SSD |
38 | TAYLOR, Georgia | 6.9 | MAK |
39 | DIXON, Sarah | 6.78 | MCY |
40 | DAVIS, Sarah | 6.71 | SVA |
41 | LAMONT, Chloe | 6.61 | ACB |
42 | HOURSTON, Katie | 6.57 | KCC |
43 | STAUNTON, Georgia | 6.56 | UFC |
44 | UNDERDOWN, Grace | 6.55 | MBC |
45 | STINTON, Garielle | 6.54 | CCS |
46 | KEMP, Eryn | 6.52 | SJG |
47 | STEPHENS, Christine | 6.47 | CAC |
48 | SHARKEY, Lillian | 6.27 | SMA |
49 | KENT, Carly | 6.23 | HCC |
50 | GENEVE, Carla | 6.03 | SJA |
51 | STYLE, Shaye | 6 | SLC |
52 | COLAIZZI, Alexia | 5.92 | SER |
53 | LOWE, Samantha | 5.87 | LWL |
54 | ADOLPHUS, Mariah | 5.83 | SAG |
55 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 5.59 | ARA |
56 | WHITEHURST, Chelsea | 5.54 | CLO |
57 | BIRD, Monica | 5.49 | SSC |
58 | WATSON, Michelle | 5.45 | SJN |
59 | EDWARDS, Elise | 5.16 | AKB |
998 | SPURR, Kelsie | 0 | NAG |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | HOYCARD, Mackenzie | 11.24 | JPC |
2 | STEWART, Briarna Elizabet | 10.46 | HEL |
3 | SMITH, Freda | 10.11 | LJB |
3 | SEUREN, Ashlyn | 10.11 | KOL |
5 | LEWIS, Olivia | 9.89 | SCB |
6 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 9.83 | PRE |
7 | ROCKLIFF, Renee | 8.94 | UFC |
8 | COPPARD, Gian | 8.93 | ECC |
9 | PINTO, Catherine | 8.89 | CHI |
10 | MUIR, Xanthe | 8.86 | JTC |
11 | KERR, Darcy | 8.68 | NAG |
12 | SIANI, Sabrina | 8.62 | KCC |
13 | CROFT, Sally | 8.6 | SWA |
14 | ALCORN, Lauren | 8.31 | CCS |
15 | LAWRENCE, Shayna | 8.06 | AKB |
16 | DALY, Tessa | 7.18 | SMA |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.37 DOECKE, Morgan (SNC) 2013 |
||
1 | DOECKE, Morgan | 38.37 | SNC |
2 | STEWART, Briarna Elizabet | 31.86 | HEL |
3 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 31.13 | PRE |
4 | GERDE, Elise | 29.7 | JWS |
5 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 29.3 | JSR |
6 | CARLINO, Kayla | 28.37 | SHC |
7 | RITCHIE, Taylah | 28.34 | CRY |
8 | HEARNE-MILLS, Emma | 27.55 | ASC |
9 | LEWIS, Olivia | 27.18 | SCB |
10 | HANSEN, Ellie-Grace | 25.99 | MER |
11 | SEUREN, Ashlyn | 25.68 | KOL |
12 | BREEN, Katrina | 25.59 | SBC |
13 | ROCKLIFF, Renee | 25.51 | UFC |
14 | TUCKER, Kaitlyn | 24.86 | SSC |
15 | CROCK, Katelyn | 24.49 | FIA |
16 | WALLAM, Louise | 24.47 | LAS |
17 | COGHLAN, Aimee | 23.72 | QBC |
18 | NEWTON, Julia | 23.08 | SWA |
19 | GRACA, Nadia | 23.04 | SER |
20 | SMITH, Olivia | 22.61 | SVA |
21 | SHIELDS, Jade | 22.39 | IMC |
22 | THOMPSON, Meg | 22.24 | BCG |
23 | COPPARD, Gian | 21.84 | ECC |
24 | CUIJPERS, Ashlee | 21.83 | SET |
25 | WEST, Shania | 21.48 | COR |
26 | SMITH, Freda | 21.03 | LJB |
27 | WATSON, Kacey | 20.46 | STR |
28 | MACKENZIE, Jenna | 20.13 | MCC |
29 | ENSLIN, Marli | 20.1 | MAK |
30 | BOOTH, Carla | 19.67 | PCA |
31 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 19.42 | NEW |
32 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 19.4 | KEA |
33 | STEPHENS, Christine | 19.27 | CAC |
34 | WATSON, Emily | 19.09 | PMA |
35 | SIANI, Sabrina | 18.93 | KCC |
36 | BUNTEN, Kate | 18.5 | ARA |
37 | TILMOUTH, Kiarra | 18.36 | CLO |
38 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 18.35 | MCY |
39 | HODGKIN, Zoe | 17.83 | MBC |
40 | BURGESS, Rhianna | 17.14 | JPC |
41 | BENGER, Amy | 16.85 | CHI |
42 | PRYCE, Mikaela | 16.83 | MDC |
43 | HUSSEY, Shannon | 16.8 | TRA |
43 | KEMP, Eryn | 16.8 | SJG |
45 | YATES, Lucie | 16.69 | LCC |
46 | PAGE, Josie | 16.26 | SMK |
47 | DALY, Tessa | 16.25 | SMA |
48 | SCOTT, Grace | 15.91 | GMA |
49 | NASH, Kayleigh | 15.12 | KBC |
49 | LAWRENCE, Shayna | 15.12 | AKB |
51 | NASTOS, Mirella | 14.71 | SAG |
52 | APPELBEE, Caitlin | 14.47 | SSD |
53 | DE GRUSSA, Haileigh | 13.28 | CCS |
54 | MARTIN, Nikki | 13.19 | JTC |
55 | VERRAN, Katelyn | 12.95 | HCC |
56 | HANCOCK, Shania | 11.96 | LWL |
57 | CHIWAWA, Pauline | 10.52 | SLC |
58 | FAGE, Cionne | 9.6 | SJA |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 10.02 | SET |
2 | ADAMS, Tanaye | 9.07 | SBC |
3 | VLAHOV, Phoebe | 8.89 | NAG |
4 | SING, Nicola | 8.78 | QBC |
5 | LIN, Serena | 8.69 | SER |
6 | VAN DER MERWE, Imogen | 8.52 | KCC |
7 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 8.49 | PRE |
8 | FITZPATRICK, Keely | 8.44 | NEW |
9 | EPIHA-POHUTUHUT, Maraea | 8.43 | ARA |
10 | POWELL-HASTIE, Shona | 8.23 | LAS |
11 | CLEMENTS, Saipriya | 8.17 | MER |
12 | HUDDY, Lauren | 8.14 | ASC |
13 | MARSDEN-YOULL, Amber | 8.11 | JWS |
14 | VERREN, Teagan | 8.06 | SNC |
15 | BEKKER, Brittany | 7.96 | PMA |
15 | MCAULIFFE, Alicia | 7.96 | JTC |
17 | LODGE, Cadian | 7.89 | KBC |
18 | YOONG, Aveen | 7.88 | COR |
19 | LEVI, Emma | 7.87 | MDC |
20 | MCGRATH, Cassidy | 7.85 | MAK |
21 | GIBBS, Summer | 7.83 | LCC |
22 | FERRAZ, Meg | 7.82 | BCG |
23 | JAMES, Annie | 7.8 | JPC |
23 | RISTAU, Keena | 7.8 | SWA |
25 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 7.72 | JSR |
26 | DELLA FRANCA, Courtney | 7.7 | KEA |
27 | FIELDS, Brooke | 7.6 | GMA |
28 | NASH, Georgia | 7.54 | IMC |
28 | MERSH, Hannah | 7.54 | MCC |
30 | WILLIAMS, Amy | 7.53 | SMK |
31 | WALMSLEY, Hannah | 7.48 | FIA |
32 | BROWNE, Avalon | 7.47 | KOL |
32 | WORSLEY, Jasmine Isabelle | 7.47 | HEL |
34 | SINGLETON, Jessica | 7.41 | SSC |
35 | HAYDEN, Kassandra | 7.27 | ECC |
36 | LYNN, Bethany | 7.25 | LJB |
36 | BOTHA, Tiana | 7.25 | MBC |
38 | LOMBARDI, Holly | 7.23 | CHI |
39 | CUMMING, Paola | 7.09 | TRA |
40 | HEPERI, Milan | 7.08 | SHC |
41 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha | 6.85 | SSD |
42 | DAVIES, Grace | 6.84 | CRY |
43 | BYKERK, Hayley | 6.74 | MCY |
44 | LEE, Mackenzie | 6.56 | LWL |
45 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 6.55 | SJA |
46 | COOPER, Kristy | 6.45 | UFC |
47 | DAUSI, Natalie | 6.22 | SVA |
48 | GEERS, Felicity | 5.82 | SJG |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | WARD, Monica | 11.73 | SET |
2 | PENNEFATHER, Alannah | 9.9 | MER |
3 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 9.84 | PRE |
4 | ARCHIBALD, Mikayla | 9.24 | KBC |
5 | AGAR, Caitlyn | 9.2 | LCC |
5 | MURRAY, Katelyn | 9.2 | JPC |
7 | RIGO, Eden | 9.1 | NEW |
8 | CHANG, Emily | 9.07 | MDC |
9 | GREEN, Iesha | 9.03 | MCY |
10 | RUMBLE, Zoe | 8.83 | FIA |
11 | CORNISH, Caitlin | 8.66 | SJG |
12 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne | 8.63 | COR |
13 | CHADD, Claire | 8.59 | ARA |
13 | FAAMASINO, Lyana | 8.59 | QBC |
15 | VLAHOV, Abbey | 8.46 | JTC |
16 | GLENN, Paige | 8.45 | BCG |
17 | LOOS, Monique | 8.37 | CHI |
18 | DEVLYN, Eleanor | 8.36 | ECC |
19 | SHERIDAN, Emily | 8.3 | SSD |
20 | ZAPPARA, Nadene | 8.29 | NAG |
21 | LAWLER, Taylor | 8.26 | SHC |
22 | GRANUCCI, Karina | 8.18 | KEA |
23 | COLALILLO, Melissa | 8.12 | SER |
24 | REES, Georgia | 8.11 | SBC |
24 | SCHUMACHER, Jesika | 8.11 | KOL |
26 | FATU, Felicia | 8.07 | MCC |
27 | CALDER, Emma | 7.97 | ASC |
27 | HILL, Rebekah | 7.97 | SNC |
29 | PEYPER, Marene | 7.74 | SMK |
30 | MERRIFIELD, Rhiannon | 7.71 | TRA |
31 | SHALES, Caitlin | 7.67 | MBC |
32 | DERBY, Kirsty | 7.57 | SVA |
33 | STEIN, Samantha | 7.46 | SWA |
34 | EDMUNDS, Poppy | 7.45 | LJB |
35 | TYLER, Karlyann | 7.35 | PMA |
36 | PARKES, Ashleigh | 7.23 | CRY |
37 | MEWBURN, Isabella | 7.21 | LAS |
38 | BIN SALI, Keziah | 7.17 | UFC |
39 | BRADLEY, Piper | 7.16 | GMA |
40 | RAYMOND, Amy | 7.04 | IMC |
41 | CHONG, Candice | 6.96 | KCC |
42 | CROSER, Leah | 6.94 | SSC |
43 | WINZER, Karlee | 6.75 | JSR |
44 | ECCLESTONE, Lucy | 6.67 | MAK |
45 | CROTTY, Olivia | 6.5 | JWS |
46 | STONER, Devon | 6.31 | SJA |
47 | ST PIERRE, Janelle Alaine | 5.24 | HEL |
48 | DRUSKAT, Laura | 5.17 | LWL |
49 | BEZ, Chenin | 4.16 | SLC |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | MILLER, Hayley | 00:26.31 | SMK |
2 | KNOTT, Jade | 00:26.42 | SSD |
3 | GAVRANICH, Paige | 00:26.75 | LJB |
4 | KIMBERLEY, Alison | 00:27.12 | KOL |
5 | DIXON, Breanna | 00:27.27 | BCG |
6 | GALLIOTT, Maddison | 00:27.47 | SNC |
7 | DIXON, Emily | 00:27.58 | TRA |
8 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 00:27.59 | PRE |
9 | CONWAY, Katie | 00:27.62 | MAK |
10 | MITCHELL, Alysha | 00:27.80 | LCC |
11 | FLINT, India | 00:27.98 | JTC |
12 | CLARK, Tayla | 00:28.10 | NEW |
13 | KIRK, Chloe | 00:28.12 | FIA |
14 | RAVEN, Abbey | 00:28.22 | MER |
14 | DAVIES, Annalise | 00:28.22 | LAS |
16 | KEZICH, Elizabeth | 00:28.31 | KEA |
17 | OSBORNE, Hannah | 00:28.38 | MDC |
18 | SMITH, Georgia | 00:28.42 | SHC |
19 | ROSS, Monique | 00:28.43 | KBC |
20 | HINDLE, Emily | 00:28.58 | SBC |
21 | HOLMWOOD, Sophie | 00:28.62 | JPC |
22 | BEDFORD, Thyisandra | 00:28.64 | CLO |
23 | GIFFORD, Abigail | 00:28.69 | CRY |
24 | NICOLAOU, Monique | 00:28.73 | SER |
25 | BYRNE, Alexandra | 00:28.74 | MBC |
26 | JOHNSON, Simone | 00:28.77 | ECC |
27 | MARCHETTI, Evie | 00:28.89 | COR |
28 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 00:28.95 | CCS |
29 | ROBBINS BEVIS, Anna | 00:29.04 | CHI |
30 | HOLMES, Claudia | 00:29.15 | MCC |
31 | MURFIT, Larissa | 00:29.27 | JSR |
32 | PALM, Venine | 00:29.33 | KCC |
33 | HAWKES, Keah | 00:29.54 | SLC |
34 | BLACK, Tiah | 00:29.56 | PCA |
35 | EVANS, Bianca | 00:29.59 | QBC |
36 | CAIRNS, Amelia | 00:29.69 | ASC |
37 | SESAY, Alphina | 00:29.77 | MCY |
38 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:29.85 | JWS |
39 | CHALMERS, Demmi | 00:30.15 | IMC |
40 | KIERAN, Katie | 00:30.19 | LWL |
41 | FABBRI, Kate | 00:30.29 | CAC |
42 | HUNTER, Madison | 00:30.40 | SJN |
43 | PRIEST, Lauren | 00:30.44 | STR |
44 | DALLIMORE, Samantha | 00:30.45 | UFC |
45 | BEETON, Bronwyn | 00:30.52 | SJG |
46 | KAHWAJIAN, Emily | 00:30.53 | SAG |
47 | HARTLEY, Devon | 00:30.57 | SVA |
48 | NICOLAISEN, Alana | 00:30.76 | SSC |
49 | JOHNSON, Shaylyn | 00:30.82 | SET |
50 | STEWART, Tanisha Jade | 00:31.01 | HEL |
51 | SIMS, Yazmyn | 00:31.43 | PMA |
52 | MCGILL, Lauren | 00:31.46 | ARA |
53 | PARMENTER, Danielle | 00:31.99 | ACB |
54 | ROACHE, Kasey | 00:32.21 | SWA |
55 | ARMSTRONG, Grace | 00:32.94 | OFC |
56 | HUGHES-OWEN, Mikaela | 00:34.18 | SJA |
57 | KILEY, Chelsea | 00:34.45 | SCB |
58 | MARAIS, Inge | 00:34.89 | AKB |
59 | TAPSCOTT, Erin | 00:35.25 | NAG |
60 | WILDING, Lauren | 00:35.76 | GMA |
61 | BOWRA, Tiarna | 00:36.07 | HCC |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | EASTOUGH, Dylan | 00:23.67 | LCC |
2 | DELUCA-CARDILLO, Joshua | 00:23.71 | SER |
3 | ROGERS, Bailey | 00:24.11 | NEW |
4 | CORBETT, Luke | 00:24.14 | SHC |
5 | DRAGOVICH, Jacob | 00:24.16 | KBC |
6 | TUVIK, Alexander | 00:24.18 | COR |
7 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 00:24.36 | PRE |
8 | MACKAY, Conor | 00:24.46 | MAZ |
9 | TOLICH, James | 00:24.48 | CHI |
9 | JOHNSON, Frank | 00:24.48 | SNC |
11 | NAIDOO, Tailer | 00:24.56 | FIA |
12 | WELSH, Joshua | 00:24.71 | NAG |
13 | CLASSEN, Hershelle | 00:24.77 | ARA |
14 | RE-MATTHEWS, Louis | 00:24.78 | JTC |
15 | RAYNER, James | 00:24.79 | CBC |
16 | BARHAM, Jack | 00:24.80 | SSD |
16 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:24.80 | JPC |
16 | HAPP, Jackson | 00:24.80 | MAK |
19 | ROBERTS, Luke | 00:24.82 | KOL |
20 | SIANI, Peter | 00:24.85 | KCC |
21 | TATE, Jordan | 00:24.99 | IMC |
22 | KELLEY, Jacob | 00:25.04 | LAS |
23 | SHEPPARD, Jordan | 00:25.06 | JSR |
23 | TOKONI, Filimoni | 00:25.06 | SCB |
25 | STOKES, Liam | 00:25.07 | JWS |
26 | DIXON, Robbie | 00:25.08 | MCC |
27 | GREEN, Carl | 00:25.26 | CLO |
28 | MCCOY, Joe | 00:25.31 | PMA |
29 | GOPJANG, Monyrach | 00:25.37 | LJB |
30 | LONG, Mackenzie | 00:25.39 | ASC |
31 | GELMI, Ruben | 00:25.40 | GMA |
32 | TURTON, Liam | 00:25.41 | UFC |
33 | SMITH, Jordan | 00:25.42 | BCG |
34 | HERZFELD, Robert Edward th | 00:25.51 | HEL |
35 | LEBIB, Sam | 00:25.56 | MDC |
36 | CHADWICK, James | 00:25.59 | CRY |
37 | ADLER, Nathan | 00:25.62 | SMK |
38 | BEUKES, Francois | 00:25.67 | STR |
39 | REYNOLDS-LOCKWO, Andrew | 00:25.88 | SSC |
40 | NELIS, Liam | 00:25.94 | TRA |
41 | ROSE, Jaxom | 00:26.02 | PCA |
42 | MCRAE, Troy | 00:26.28 | KEA |
43 | ELLISS, Blake | 00:26.36 | LWL |
44 | DUNKERTON, Lachlan | 00:26.45 | SJN |
45 | MEYER, Jozef | 00:26.54 | CCS |
46 | ROBINSON, Cameron | 00:26.60 | QBC |
47 | MILICIC, Stefan | 00:26.63 | SAG |
48 | EIAO, Jachai | 00:26.65 | AKB |
49 | TARBOTON, Bevyn | 00:26.72 | MBC |
50 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 00:26.80 | SVA |
51 | HESLINGTON, Matthew | 00:27.41 | SJG |
52 | MCCARTHY, Matthew | 00:27.56 | ECC |
53 | LEWIS, Kaleb | 00:27.57 | SWA |
54 | HARVEY, Benjamin | 00:27.69 | OFC |
55 | PALFREY, James | 00:28.38 | SJA |
56 | WOODFORD, Dylan | 00:28.85 | HCC |
57 | DURNIN, Travis | 00:30.02 | ACB |
58 | GUPTA, George | 00:30.52 | SMA |
59 | BUKURU, Athuman | 00:46.47 | SET |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | MILLER, Christopher | 00:22.51 | KBC |
2 | PALLOTTA, Matthew | 00:22.54 | COR |
3 | ZELLER, Jakob | 00:22.91 | MCY |
4 | BLACKFORD-WADDE, Luke | 00:23.14 | JSR |
5 | CRADDOCK, Nathan | 00:23.19 | SNC |
6 | LONG, Harrison | 00:23.25 | ASC |
7 | ANSEY, Nelson | 00:23.34 | LAS |
8 | DIXON, Luke | 00:23.35 | KCC |
9 | KENNEDY, Abraham | 00:23.39 | SER |
10 | ELDRIDGE, Marc | 00:23.54 | CHI |
11 | EVANS, Kurt | 00:23.57 | PRE |
12 | REILLY, Matthew | 00:23.67 | SHC |
13 | SEQUEIRA, Jesse | 00:23.92 | MAZ |
14 | DHALBENY, Adut Makoi | 00:23.94 | ARA |
15 | HERCZEG, Loui | 00:23.99 | JTC |
16 | FRENCH, Matthew | 00:24.00 | CBC |
17 | KRIGE, Aaron | 00:24.05 | LJB |
18 | RUSSELL, Sean | 00:24.10 | SSC |
19 | MANN, Tristian | 00:24.13 | SCB |
20 | HARRISON, David | 00:24.14 | CCS |
21 | CHARLES, Christopher | 00:24.15 | SMK |
22 | WESTERN, Jakob | 00:24.16 | NEW |
23 | DONGRIN, Chol | 00:24.30 | MDC |
24 | TARR, Gbogbah (jnr) | 00:24.32 | LCC |
25 | TSVIGU, Farai | 00:24.34 | MBC |
26 | HUMPHREY, Jason | 00:24.39 | MAK |
27 | WHENT, Micheal | 00:24.40 | SJN |
28 | STAFFORD, Samuel | 00:24.41 | JPC |
29 | DARNELL, Jackson | 00:24.49 | UFC |
29 | GOMBOC, Jack | 00:24.49 | PCA |
31 | NORONHA, Chean | 00:24.51 | KOL |
32 | ROYCE, Mitchell | 00:24.53 | STR |
33 | CLUNE, Joshua | 00:24.55 | NAG |
34 | FOUCHE, Derek | 00:24.62 | SJA |
35 | MINKLEY, Teegan | 00:24.75 | TRA |
36 | FORSE, Alexander John | 00:24.81 | HEL |
37 | WILLIAMS, Bruce | 00:24.99 | CLO |
38 | ZEEMAN, Taylor | 00:25.02 | PMA |
39 | COMMISSO, Joshua | 00:25.07 | MCC |
40 | JOVANOVIC, Samuel | 00:25.10 | CRY |
41 | MASSEY, Chris | 00:25.16 | BCG |
42 | BARRACLOUGH, Boo | 00:25.17 | OFC |
43 | HOOPER, Liam | 00:25.19 | SSD |
44 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 00:25.27 | KEA |
45 | MCGUINNESS, Callum | 00:25.42 | ECC |
46 | BENCH, Stefan | 00:25.43 | SET |
47 | THORPE, Hayden | 00:25.47 | LWL |
48 | BEISSEL, Luke | 00:25.76 | IMC |
49 | TSHONGA, Jeremy | 00:25.87 | QBC |
50 | MAHARAJ, Shaquille | 00:25.94 | SAG |
51 | STENT, Samuel | 00:25.98 | HCC |
52 | CHAMP, Daniel | 00:26.04 | ACB |
53 | LECA, Pedro | 00:26.29 | SMA |
54 | KELMAN, Mitchell | 00:26.43 | FIA |
55 | DONKER, Jarrett | 00:26.48 | SJG |
56 | CROFT, Jacob | 00:26.72 | GMA |
57 | MALOUF, Damian | 00:27.01 | JWS |
58 | LEITAO, Jayden | 00:27.07 | SWA |
59 | L'HERPINIERE, Braden | 00:27.59 | SVA |
60 | BIRSS, Dylan | 00:28.16 | CAC |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.30 HARDISTY, Ashlee B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | TRANQUILLE, Riann | 00:14.06 | SHC |
2 | MASSEY, Charlotte | 00:14.08 | BCG |
3 | CLEGG, Zoe | 00:14.19 | LCC |
4 | WALKER, Charli | 00:14.20 | CHI |
5 | NERI, Olivia | 00:14.26 | COR |
6 | MCMASTER, Kirsty | 00:14.31 | SBC |
7 | TAYLOR, Michelle | 00:14.39 | PRE |
8 | PATTERSON, Joely | 00:14.41 | ASC |
8 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 00:14.41 | JTC |
10 | BODINI, Chloe | 00:14.53 | ECC |
11 | NICE, Lauren | 00:14.59 | SSD |
12 | SERRA, Jasmine | 00:14.62 | MER |
13 | PALMER, Keely | 00:14.63 | SET |
13 | FOSTER, Jesse | 00:14.63 | TRA |
15 | FLECK, Taylor | 00:14.69 | PMA |
16 | JONES, Kristen | 00:14.70 | JSR |
17 | BECKX, Celeste | 00:14.81 | QBC |
18 | VAN NUS, Samara | 00:14.82 | LAS |
19 | AMIDZIC, Julia | 00:14.84 | KBC |
20 | O'BYRNE, Montana | 00:14.90 | NAG |
20 | BATSON, Taylah | 00:14.90 | SJG |
22 | SAVAGE, Tyla | 00:14.92 | NEW |
23 | ADAMS, Joy | 00:15.01 | MBC |
24 | DALTON, Sesha | 00:15.04 | KEA |
25 | PAICE, Breeanna | 00:15.06 | MDC |
26 | MATULIN, Rianna | 00:15.09 | JPC |
27 | KANAWATI, Alex | 00:15.11 | CRY |
28 | MITCHELL, Kailey | 00:15.14 | SMK |
29 | DINH, Vy Thao | 00:15.15 | KCC |
30 | AFARI, Elizabeth | 00:15.16 | UFC |
31 | DE BOER, Anneke | 00:15.17 | SWA |
32 | ARMSTRONG, Brianna | 00:15.23 | HCC |
33 | DENVER, Chloe | 00:15.41 | SNC |
34 | D'CRUZ, Cassie | 00:15.42 | SSC |
35 | COOPER, Tamika | 00:15.46 | KOL |
36 | BRENNAN, Georgia | 00:15.49 | LJB |
37 | PETROSKA, Julia | 00:15.50 | SER |
38 | BAKER, Elena | 00:15.53 | JWS |
39 | CAPON, Naomi | 00:15.67 | IMC |
40 | HENLEY, Lilly | 00:15.68 | GMA |
41 | MCKENZIE, Lillian | 00:15.71 | LWL |
42 | GAASDALEN, Jaleesa Shanelle | 00:15.75 | HEL |
43 | STOTT, Alice | 00:15.86 | STR |
44 | SYAMMACH, Jasmin | 00:15.88 | SVA |
45 | KIRCHHOFF-GIBSO, Saskia | 00:15.89 | ACB |
46 | TOPINE, Sydney | 00:15.99 | ARA |
46 | JOHNSON, Jarae | 00:15.99 | SJN |
48 | BAKER, Chelsea | 00:16.03 | SCB |
49 | BYRON, Alana | 00:16.34 | SMA |
50 | DAMIANIDIS, Theodora | 00:16.53 | SAG |
51 | NULSEN, Chelsea | 00:16.56 | OFC |
52 | MCHUGH, Samantha | 00:16.58 | PCA |
53 | COLLIE, Niamh | 00:16.64 | CCS |
54 | ELWARD, Tilly | 00:16.71 | AKB |
55 | CRAY, Kelsey | 00:17.39 | CAC |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:31.40 Suzi-Rose Deegan (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose | 02:31.40 | SHC |
2 | WOOD, Britany | 02:44.15 | SMK |
3 | KNIGHT, Caitlin | 02:49.65 | PMA |
4 | SHERRINGTON, Hayley | 02:50.53 | SBC |
5 | FORMENTIN, Ebany | 02:53.15 | KBC |
6 | JOHNSON, Astrid | 02:54.59 | ASC |
7 | EDWARDS, Rachael | 02:55.24 | SSD |
8 | O'BRIEN, Madeleine | 02:56.21 | MER |
9 | MOFFAT, Anna | 02:56.40 | NAG |
10 | WEEKES, Kayla | 02:56.47 | COR |
11 | BENNETT, Ali | 02:57.88 | MCY |
12 | VINEY, Rebecca | 02:59.26 | NEW |
13 | DRAYTON, Cassandra | 02:59.58 | TRA |
14 | KENNEDY, Britney | 03:00.02 | ACB |
15 | MORRISON, Taylar | 03:01.67 | MBC |
16 | BOLTON, Megan | 03:02.51 | GMA |
17 | POLITI, Alicia | 03:02.93 | PRE |
18 | NGUYEN, Carolyn | 03:03.29 | CHI |
19 | BURKE, Estelle | 03:03.96 | MDC |
20 | ZHAI, Milla | 03:04.09 | ECC |
21 | GARDEN, Hannah | 03:04.20 | LJB |
22 | WALKER, Thea | 03:04.84 | KEA |
23 | HAINS, Nikita | 03:04.92 | JTC |
24 | GIUTTARI, Michaella | 03:06.09 | LAS |
25 | FOWLER, Megan | 03:06.28 | BCG |
26 | MCARTHUR, Natalie | 03:07.04 | SET |
27 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 03:08.42 | JSR |
28 | MARTIN, Isabella | 03:08.96 | SSC |
29 | BUONVECCHI, Sophie | 03:09.10 | KOL |
30 | SCARCELLA, Lara | 03:09.59 | PCA |
31 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 03:10.22 | JPC |
32 | TURNER, Kaila | 03:11.40 | SJG |
33 | SIMPSON, Kirsten Allena | 03:12.87 | HEL |
34 | CUMMINS, Caitlin | 03:13.11 | IMC |
35 | LANGE, Emma | 03:13.40 | LCC |
36 | TATI, Laura | 03:14.00 | SER |
37 | MUPARUTSA, Stacia | 03:16.04 | KCC |
38 | ATTWOOD, Chelsea | 03:16.95 | QBC |
39 | GUMINA, Olivia | 03:17.82 | LWL |
40 | BRIMBLECOMBE, Abigail | 03:17.87 | CRY |
41 | OAKLELY-MOURISH, Jaleah | 03:18.26 | SNC |
42 | BAILEY, Rachel | 03:19.14 | CCS |
43 | JOHNSON, Lindsie | 03:20.66 | SWA |
44 | MIDSON, Caitlin | 03:22.77 | SAG |
45 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 03:22.79 | ARA |
46 | WAREHAM, Danielle | 03:26.39 | UFC |
47 | JOHNSTON, Tara | 03:27.90 | SCB |
48 | TA, Han | 03:28.06 | SVA |
49 | SAYER, Hannah | 03:32.22 | SJA |
50 | WHITE, Melissa | 03:39.43 | JWS |
51 | D'EVELYNES, Alanah | 03:40.72 | HCC |
52 | DONEGAN, Sky | 03:40.93 | SMA |
53 | WOODS, Chloe | 04:34.70 | SJN |
998 | CALITZ, Annica | 00:00.00 | STR |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:31.40 Suzi-Rose Deegan (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 02:36.17 | SHC |
2 | MORONEY, Abigail | 02:38.16 | MER |
3 | DICKSON, Mikaela | 02:39.14 | SMK |
4 | MORGAN, Georgia | 02:39.73 | PMA |
5 | BYRNES, Sarah | 02:42.12 | NEW |
6 | RUSSELL, Phoebe | 02:42.63 | SSD |
7 | GREEN, Megan | 02:44.10 | ASC |
8 | NEEDHAM, Abi | 02:44.80 | COR |
9 | IRWIN, Piper | 02:48.70 | KBC |
10 | RUANE, Tiahna | 02:51.75 | LCC |
11 | LOCKYER, Sage | 02:52.20 | SBC |
12 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 02:52.47 | LAS |
13 | KEALL, Annika | 02:52.97 | GMA |
14 | DAVIS, Mia | 02:53.34 | JTC |
15 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 02:54.06 | JSR |
16 | MORRIS, Hannah | 02:54.17 | TRA |
17 | SAGAR, Catherine | 02:54.56 | LJB |
18 | DETHLEFSEN, Hanna | 02:54.85 | NAG |
19 | KLEMM, Jenna | 02:54.92 | SWA |
20 | CHAMBERS, Courtnie | 02:55.10 | SJG |
21 | IPSEN, Evangeline | 02:55.72 | KEA |
22 | RICCIARDELLO, Gabrielle | 02:57.21 | JPC |
23 | BETTI, Grace | 02:57.98 | PRE |
24 | HUTTON, Claudine | 02:58.16 | QBC |
25 | COLES, Jaimee | 02:58.28 | ECC |
26 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 02:59.12 | CHI |
27 | ARTHURS, Claudia | 02:59.34 | ACB |
28 | KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe | 03:00.31 | SNC |
29 | LYNCH, Sophie | 03:00.45 | SJA |
30 | GOOCH, Jessika | 03:00.98 | MBC |
31 | HARRISON, Leanne | 03:03.61 | KOL |
32 | LEE REYNOLDS, Caitlin | 03:04.40 | CCS |
33 | RALSTON, Emily | 03:04.55 | ARA |
34 | READ, Megan | 03:05.91 | BCG |
35 | RAVI, Jessica | 03:06.04 | MDC |
36 | BASKERVILLE, Alana | 03:06.31 | SET |
37 | KENNY, Abbie | 03:06.63 | LWL |
38 | ARTO, Simona | 03:08.59 | SAG |
39 | RESTA, Imogen | 03:09.86 | SSC |
40 | BERLINGERI, Lani | 03:09.95 | SER |
41 | BROWN, Lucy | 03:12.32 | JWS |
42 | D'COSTA, Madison | 03:12.76 | UFC |
43 | NGUYEN, Lena | 03:14.04 | MCY |
44 | CHRISTIE, Katherine Elizab | 03:17.29 | HEL |
45 | THOMPSON, Sophie | 03:18.78 | IMC |
46 | QUINN, Amy | 03:20.76 | KCC |
47 | COOPS, Georgia | 03:21.29 | HCC |
48 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 03:24.19 | SJN |
49 | FUNNELL, Piper | 03:26.16 | SVA |
50 | TURLEY, Aleisha | 03:30.32 | PCA |
51 | EDMONDSON, Cassandra | 03:32.75 | STR |
52 | FYNN, Callyn | 03:35.73 | SCB |
53 | BLACK, Teaghan | 03:55.09 | SMA |
54 | HARPER-RIGBY, Caroline | 03:58.48 | AKB |
998 | KEMISH, Casey | 00:00.00 | CAC |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | HANEKOM, Bernard | 37.08 | JPC |
2 | KEITEL, Tyler | 36.37 | CHI |
3 | RUDLING, Darren | 36.36 | KBC |
4 | CHARLES, Christopher | 34.89 | SMK |
5 | FORSYTH, Dermot | 33.97 | MAZ |
6 | KIERNAN, Jordan | 33.39 | PMA |
7 | WALKER, Andrew | 32.84 | ASC |
8 | KONLE, Julian | 32.51 | CBC |
9 | EIAO, Jachai | 31.14 | AKB |
10 | BEISSEL, Luke | 30.85 | IMC |
11 | MONDELLO, Louis | 30.63 | JTC |
12 | TAYLOR, Warwick | 30.23 | KOL |
13 | BARRACLOUGH, Boo | 29.65 | OFC |
14 | DOUGLAS, Leighton | 29.61 | JWS |
15 | WINDSOR, Joshua | 28.82 | NEW |
16 | EGBERTS, Conor | 28.71 | CCS |
17 | PARNABY, Joshua | 28.38 | LCC |
18 | HATTON, Kurtis | 28.2 | TRA |
19 | ROSS, Chad | 28.19 | ARA |
20 | JAVAT, Pearce | 28.09 | SAG |
21 | STOKOE, David | 28.02 | SSC |
22 | DAVIES, Trevor | 27.61 | COR |
23 | SMITH, Bryson | 27.51 | STR |
24 | DELUCA-CARDILLO, Joshua | 27.41 | SER |
25 | EVANS, Samuel | 27.37 | MCC |
26 | YOUNG, Justin | 27.32 | LJB |
27 | GREIG, Cody | 27.25 | BCG |
28 | KALUKAL, Richard | 27.17 | SNC |
29 | HAGUE, Alexander | 26.88 | PCA |
30 | DENG AJUET, Paul | 26.35 | MCY |
31 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 26.2 | KEA |
32 | FORSE, Alexander John | 26.06 | HEL |
33 | NORMAN, Harrison | 25.79 | PRE |
34 | KELLY, Liam | 25.14 | GMA |
35 | MOSS, Alex | 24.9 | LWL |
36 | MURRAY, James | 24.78 | SSD |
36 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 24.78 | SVA |
38 | WAGENAAR, Daniell | 24.7 | KCC |
39 | BORRELLO, Luke | 24.41 | MDC |
40 | WELSH, Joshua | 24.1 | NAG |
41 | PRATT, Lachlan | 24.02 | MBC |
42 | MCGUINNESS, Callum | 23.93 | ECC |
43 | TOKONI, Filimoni | 23.65 | SCB |
44 | KARNICKI, Kyran | 23.45 | SET |
45 | HESLINGTON, Matthew | 23.26 | SJG |
46 | COX, Mackenzie | 23.18 | ACB |
47 | LE ROUX, Jayden | 22.29 | FIA |
48 | VO, Tam | 22.25 | UFC |
49 | SKEHAN, Joseph | 22.23 | LAS |
50 | THIENGDEE, Nattawat | 21 | QBC |
51 | NEALE, Tristan | 20.72 | CRY |
52 | FOUCHE, Derek | 20.13 | SJA |
53 | REES, Jordan | 19.94 | SWA |
54 | STREEK, Jean-Claude | 19.4 | SJN |
55 | WALSH, Benjamin | 18.15 | CAC |
56 | STREAM, Duanne | 18.01 | CLO |
57 | WARD, Blake | 17.5 | HCC |
58 | RUSSELL, Jade | 16.86 | MAK |
59 | BERGLUND-MACDON, Zac | 9.02 | SHC |
998 | DANN, Dennis | 0 | SMA |
Event 124 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | CLARE, Daniel | 1.68 | MAZ |
2 | RANGITOHERIRI, Jack | 1.63 | SNC |
3 | DENNIS, Max | 1.6 | SSD |
3 | DOS SANTOS, David | 1.6 | SET |
3 | GADD, Brock | 1.6 | JPC |
6 | RIAK, Alier | 1.55 | JSR |
6 | BIRD, Jamie | 1.55 | PMA |
6 | FAAMASINO, Uriah | 1.55 | QBC |
9 | MACRAE, Damien | 1.5 | CHI |
9 | ALLAN, Cooper | 1.5 | SHC |
9 | NOLAN, Alexander-Thoma | 1.5 | CBC |
9 | PINKER, Logan | 1.5 | KOL |
9 | SMITH, Christian | 1.5 | ARA |
9 | TURNER, Zachary | 1.5 | MDC |
9 | PAYNE, Nathan | 1.5 | NAG |
9 | THOMPSON, Fraser | 1.5 | BCG |
9 | PHILLIPS, Nathan | 1.5 | FIA |
9 | MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles | 1.5 | HEL |
19 | BARONE, Dean | 1.45 | COR |
19 | DOYLE, Matthew | 1.45 | NEW |
19 | ALLENDER, Lucas | 1.45 | SER |
19 | YULL, Adam | 1.45 | MAK |
19 | NICHOLAS, James | 1.45 | SWA |
19 | WADDINGTON, Benjamin | 1.45 | TRA |
19 | BYRNE, Nicholas | 1.45 | MBC |
19 | COX, Drazic | 1.45 | JWS |
19 | NYAKABAU, Takudzwa | 1.45 | LWL |
19 | HARRIS, Nathan | 1.45 | CLO |
19 | MARSHALL, William | 1.45 | HCC |
19 | DICHIERA, Daniel | 1.45 | OFC |
31 | BARRY, Mitchell | 1.4 | JTC |
31 | KERR, Cameron | 1.4 | LCC |
31 | WAY, Brock | 1.4 | IMC |
31 | SALISBURY, Brennan | 1.4 | CRY |
31 | RAWLINGS, Samuel | 1.4 | LJB |
31 | DUBBELMAN, Brett | 1.4 | KBC |
31 | JONES, Joshua | 1.4 | MCY |
31 | LITHERLAND, Jaxon | 1.4 | ECC |
31 | DENHOLM, Jack | 1.4 | SJG |
31 | THONGDEESAN, Pongpon | 1.4 | SJA |
31 | STOBBIE, Denvar | 1.4 | CCS |
31 | PERRY, Jared | 1.4 | SMA |
43 | LUO, William | 1.35 | ASC |
43 | STRAY, Kyle | 1.35 | PRE |
43 | ALLEN, Oscar | 1.35 | SMK |
43 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 1.35 | LAS |
43 | WILTON, Marcus | 1.35 | KEA |
43 | CAMPAGNOLO, Caleb | 1.35 | GMA |
43 | MACK, Brodie | 1.35 | UFC |
43 | GRAY, Jonty | 1.35 | SLC |
43 | VAN BEEK, Kyle | 1.35 | SJN |
43 | BERNHARD, Luke | 1.35 | CAC |
43 | JANE, Andrew | 1.35 | SCB |
43 | BARTLEY, Kaine | 1.35 | ACB |
55 | TEBBIT, Luke | 1.3 | SSC |
55 | BOASE, Isaac | 1.3 | STR |
57 | BUYS, Arnold | 1.25 | KCC |
57 | THOMASON, Jack | 1.25 | PCA |
57 | ERGIC, Milan | 1.25 | SAG |
60 | MCQUEEN, Jack | 1.2 | SVA |
998 | COHEN, Alex | 0 | MCC |
Event 125 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 M Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan | 1.68 | SET |
2 | CAPORN, Izaac | 1.6 | JSR |
2 | WARD, Lachlan | 1.6 | SHC |
2 | ISHMAEL, Ryan | 1.6 | PMA |
2 | TASSICKER, Mitchell | 1.6 | JTC |
2 | WILLANS, Calvin | 1.6 | KBC |
2 | LAWTON, Zackary | 1.6 | AKB |
8 | PURSER, David | 1.55 | SMK |
8 | WHITE-KIELY, Dylan | 1.55 | LAS |
8 | PARRY, Nicolas | 1.55 | MAZ |
8 | HARKINS, Liam | 1.55 | MAK |
8 | VU, Henry | 1.55 | MCY |
8 | BURKE, Daniel | 1.55 | ECC |
8 | KERSHAW, Taylor | 1.55 | BCG |
8 | DENNIS, Lee | 1.55 | QBC |
16 | MILLER, Cody | 1.53 | HEL |
16 | BROUGH, Jarred | 1.53 | CCS |
18 | HEWLETT, Benjamin | 1.5 | SSD |
18 | LEE, Min Woo | 1.5 | COR |
18 | XU, Chen | 1.5 | MDC |
18 | LAVENDER, Jacob | 1.5 | JPC |
18 | DAWSON, Joshua | 1.5 | SER |
18 | SANTOS, Mark Owen | 1.5 | SNC |
18 | LEE, Kaidan | 1.5 | SSC |
18 | SYMONS, Joshua | 1.5 | MBC |
18 | ROSE, Angus | 1.5 | JWS |
18 | REES, Austin | 1.5 | SWA |
18 | VELLIOS, Thomas | 1.5 | KEA |
18 | MASHUA, Charles | 1.5 | LWL |
18 | MANN, Isaac | 1.5 | CLO |
18 | DOBBS, Callum | 1.5 | OFC |
32 | LANE, Nathan | 1.45 | CHI |
32 | NICHOLAS, Braydon | 1.45 | ASC |
32 | MACKIE, Muang | 1.45 | PRE |
32 | POWELL, Christian | 1.45 | NEW |
32 | CONNOR, Brayden | 1.45 | KOL |
32 | VAN DER VYVER, Ewoudt | 1.45 | LJB |
32 | EPIHA, Chase | 1.45 | ARA |
32 | HULBERT, Riley | 1.45 | CRY |
32 | WILLIAMS, Jaigah | 1.45 | NAG |
32 | BURRELL, Jarad | 1.45 | MCC |
32 | WALLACE, James | 1.45 | UFC |
32 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 1.45 | GMA |
32 | COLER, Keenan | 1.45 | SVA |
32 | GORMAN, Joseph | 1.45 | SJA |
32 | PARKER, Blair | 1.45 | HCC |
32 | JOHNSON, Christopher | 1.45 | SAG |
48 | MILLS, Lochlan | 1.4 | LCC |
48 | JEFFREYS, Nathan | 1.4 | FIA |
48 | ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus | 1.4 | KCC |
48 | MARTIN, Tyler | 1.4 | CAC |
48 | KAU, Bayden | 1.4 | ACB |
53 | ELLIS, Josh | 1.35 | TRA |
53 | FITZSIMMONS, Steele | 1.35 | SJG |
53 | ROBINSON, Logan | 1.35 | SCB |
56 | BLAKISTON, Lachlan | 1.3 | CBC |
56 | LY TRUONG, Quoc An | 1.3 | SMA |
56 | WILLIAMS, Rhys | 1.3 | SJN |
59 | BAKER, Michael | 1.25 | SLC |
59 | HAGUE, Liam | 1.25 | PCA |
59 | HATHWAY, Richard | 1.25 | STR |
998 | DAU, Chok | 0 | IMC |
Event 126 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Michelle | 1.45 | SSD |
1 | MARTIN, Kate | 1.45 | MER |
1 | SCHOLTZ, Areti | 1.45 | BCG |
4 | GOMEZ, Bella | 1.35 | ASC |
4 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 1.35 | PRE |
6 | STEEL, Kendal | 1.33 | MDC |
7 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi | 1.3 | JSR |
7 | DANZE, Mia | 1.3 | SHC |
7 | PLUCKNETT, Rachael | 1.3 | SET |
7 | NOBENSI, Sofia | 1.3 | NEW |
7 | ISLIP, Jordan | 1.3 | JTC |
7 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 1.3 | KBC |
7 | WOLFENDEN, Lexie | 1.3 | MCC |
7 | BRIERLEY, Jordan | 1.3 | ECC |
7 | WHITE, Nicole | 1.3 | KEA |
16 | GOMES, Ashleigh | 1.25 | COR |
16 | VORENBERG, Jade | 1.25 | KOL |
16 | TYLER, Karlyann | 1.25 | PMA |
16 | MULE, Jasmyn | 1.25 | SER |
16 | DAVIES, Kitima | 1.25 | SNC |
16 | LYON, Courtney | 1.25 | IMC |
16 | SIMKIN, Emma | 1.25 | NAG |
16 | JOHNSON, Courtney | 1.25 | SSC |
16 | UNG, Rachael | 1.25 | MCY |
16 | BALLANTYNE, Morgan | 1.25 | FIA |
16 | GRIFFITHS, Louise | 1.25 | SJG |
16 | DERBY, Kirsty | 1.25 | SVA |
28 | CROTTY, Olivia | 1.2 | JWS |
28 | GRECH, Phoebe | 1.2 | UFC |
28 | DONOHOE, Ciara | 1.2 | MBC |
28 | SIMPSON, Nikita Jasmine | 1.2 | HEL |
28 | BADENHORST, Jane | 1.2 | KCC |
33 | STAER, Hannah | 1.15 | SWA |
33 | WINTER, Megan | 1.15 | SJA |
998 | BYRNE, Indiana | 0 | CHI |
998 | LANGRIDGE, Megan | 0 | SMK |
998 | LINDSEY, Isabelle | 0 | SBC |
998 | PINTAUDI, Laura | 0 | LCC |
998 | PARKER, Savannah | 0 | LJB |
998 | BIDDLE, Jeune-Kelly | 0 | ARA |
998 | CAPPENDELL, Jessica | 0 | CRY |
998 | MENDOZA, Jeanamarie | 0 | JPC |
998 | WEBB, Courtney | 0 | MAK |
998 | ZORZETTO, Breanna | 0 | TRA |
998 | WEBB, Indiya | 0 | GMA |
998 | LEE, Mackenzie | 0 | LWL |
Event 127 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | BARWISE, Taylah | 1.55 | KOL |
2 | JUPP, Natasha | 1.5 | JTC |
3 | VAISEY, Megan | 1.45 | SSD |
3 | LANE, Julia | 1.45 | MER |
5 | YUKICH, Alanah | 1.42 | SWA |
6 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 1.4 | JSR |
6 | SOLOMON, Erin | 1.4 | COR |
6 | LANGLEY, Caris | 1.4 | FIA |
9 | TAGG, Ronelle | 1.39 | MDC |
9 | DAVENPORT, Zoe | 1.39 | MBC |
11 | BINBUSU, Zevida | 1.36 | ARA |
11 | DELLA FRANCA, Courtney | 1.36 | KEA |
13 | COUPLAND, Felicity | 1.35 | CHI |
13 | WATTERSON, Georgia | 1.35 | PRE |
13 | DONNER, Eloise | 1.35 | SHC |
13 | GOEMANS, Chantelle | 1.35 | SSC |
13 | HOOGEWERF, Shakia | 1.35 | ECC |
13 | ROWELL, Claudia | 1.35 | BCG |
13 | OLIVER, Bryony | 1.35 | SVA |
20 | CLARK, Suzanne | 1.33 | CRY |
21 | PRITCHARD, Freya | 1.3 | ASC |
21 | MURRAY, Jes | 1.3 | SBC |
21 | GIDGUP, Chicherak | 1.3 | MCC |
21 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 1.3 | MAK |
21 | DAVEY, Emma | 1.3 | SJG |
26 | SPENCER, Zoe | 1.25 | SET |
26 | FITZPATRICK, Keely | 1.25 | NEW |
26 | DALES, Tahlia | 1.25 | IMC |
26 | PALLISER, Chloe | 1.25 | LCC |
26 | WRIGHT, Taylor | 1.25 | JPC |
26 | FRIEL, Alyssa | 1.25 | UFC |
32 | BAILIE, Jasmine | 1.2 | QBC |
33 | BEVERLY, Isabella | 1.15 | TRA |
33 | TAYLOR, Georgina Molly | 1.15 | HEL |
33 | BIGGS, Jorja | 1.15 | LWL |
998 | INKSTER, Hayley | 0 | PMA |
998 | KNIGHTS, Olivia | 0 | SMK |
998 | CONTINIBALI, Lauren | 0 | SER |
998 | EDMUNDS, Poppy | 0 | LJB |
998 | UBU, Ayaca | 0 | SNC |
998 | BAFILE, Jessica | 0 | KBC |
998 | BEVEN, Jorja | 0 | NAG |
998 | NGO, Megan | 0 | MCY |
998 | WILLIAMS, Aislinn | 0 | JWS |
998 | HAYWARD, Emmani | 0 | GMA |
998 | BEZ, Chenin | 0 | SLC |
998 | LE ROUX, Bianca | 0 | KCC |
998 | ANNING, Karlee | 0 | SJA |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 29.7 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2011 |
||
1 | LEARMONT, Madison | 23.7 | ECC |
2 | GREEN, Ashleigh | 22.65 | NAG |
3 | MATULIN, Rianna | 22.22 | JPC |
4 | DURGUTOVSKI, Isabella | 20.11 | JSR |
5 | TURNER, Georgia | 19.6 | TRA |
6 | CARTOJANO, Princess | 19.24 | SNC |
7 | GOLDING, Leilani | 19.2 | LCC |
8 | BURROWS, Lara | 18.84 | ASC |
9 | WRIGHT, Annalise | 18.17 | SSC |
10 | DEVITT, Jacinta | 18.02 | SHC |
11 | WOOD, Britany | 17.7 | SMK |
12 | ENDRES, Caitlin | 17.44 | QBC |
13 | PRESCOTT, Jaime | 17.42 | KBC |
14 | SHERRINGTON, Hayley | 17.16 | SBC |
15 | EVANS, Nikita | 17.04 | PRE |
16 | ALDER, Madeline | 16.98 | MER |
17 | JOE, Kuda | 16.83 | SET |
18 | REYNOLDS, Amy | 16.79 | PMA |
19 | PERRY, Jennifer | 16.29 | KOL |
20 | NESBITT, Leah | 15.93 | SSD |
21 | SMITH, Stephanie | 15.81 | ARA |
22 | MARSH, Madeleine | 15.79 | CRY |
23 | BENNINGTON, Alannah | 15.67 | NEW |
24 | MCDONALD-ABRAHA, Ella | 15.49 | CHI |
25 | PURBRICK, Grace | 15.46 | UFC |
26 | CHRISP, Jorja | 15.4 | LAS |
27 | RINDER, Thyme | 15.09 | KEA |
28 | BOULT, Katrina | 14.92 | IMC |
29 | VAWSER, Sophie | 14.85 | LJB |
30 | ADDISON, Jaimee | 14.71 | JWS |
31 | GOUGH, Adriana | 14.6 | COR |
32 | KLOPPER, Libby | 14.36 | MBC |
33 | SAKICH, Paige | 13.79 | SWA |
34 | WILLIAMS, Georgia | 13.61 | JTC |
35 | BUTLER, Zoe | 13.27 | GMA |
36 | BRAK, Marta | 12.89 | MDC |
37 | PEARSON, Tahlia | 12.35 | SER |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 40.26 MILLER, Hayley (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | SMITH, Chloe | 27.04 | SHC |
2 | MAHER, Shelby | 26.63 | MER |
3 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 26.24 | JSR |
4 | TRIPI, Dynella | 23.74 | SET |
5 | GAULT, Kirsten | 23.49 | SBC |
6 | TAYLOR, Jessica | 23.41 | JTC |
7 | GODWIN, Ashley | 22.61 | SSD |
8 | JOHNSON, Simone | 21.92 | ECC |
9 | WEST, Sharntelle | 21.5 | COR |
10 | HALL, Erin | 21.24 | LAS |
11 | SIM, Soo | 20.77 | QBC |
12 | HOOFT, Emily | 20.68 | CHI |
13 | WILLIAMS, April | 20.6 | IMC |
14 | DIXON, Tianah | 20.42 | CRY |
15 | PAINI, Rebecca | 20.28 | MDC |
16 | HAMILTON, Kimberley | 19.84 | ASC |
17 | STEPHENS, Cassandra | 19.82 | LJB |
18 | STEWART, Samantha | 19.74 | SMK |
19 | BUTLER, Teagan | 18.95 | NEW |
20 | VILJOEN, Win-Marie | 18.46 | PMA |
21 | BOUWMAN, Amberley | 18.43 | KOL |
22 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Ruiha | 18.23 | ARA |
23 | CLARKE, Nikki | 17.9 | MBC |
24 | DE VRIES, Nicole | 17.27 | SNC |
25 | LYONS, Mikayla | 17.26 | KBC |
26 | ZAPPARA, Casey | 17.16 | NAG |
27 | WHEELER, Sophie | 16.03 | KEA |
28 | LANG, Lauren | 15.93 | SSC |
29 | CARTER, Georgia | 15.92 | PRE |
30 | TRISKA, Kayla | 15.73 | FIA |
31 | DEL FANTE, Danika | 15.32 | MAK |
32 | EDMONDSON, Tegan | 15.28 | JWS |
33 | MORRISON, Kirstie | 15.25 | TRA |
34 | DALLIMORE, Samantha | 15.03 | UFC |
35 | MAYNARD, Erin | 13.77 | SWA |
36 | DELANEY, Niamh | 13.21 | JPC |
37 | PERRY, Georgia | 12.79 | MCC |
38 | KNOWLES, Carlia | 12.47 | MCY |
39 | SERAGUSANA, Georgia | 4.9 | SER |
998 | EDWARDS, Erika | 0 | LCC |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | RENEHAN, Besse-Mae | 8.85 | CLO |
2 | VIDOVICH, Kate | 8.62 | CHI |
3 | LOW, Jessica | 8.47 | JTC |
4 | BOOTH, Emy | 8.34 | SHC |
5 | WILSON, Brianne | 8.33 | NEW |
6 | IANNANTUONI, Amy | 8.27 | COR |
7 | PUGSLEY, Sasha | 8.12 | MDC |
8 | MIDDLETON, Kirsty | 7.95 | PMA |
9 | TICEHURST, Amelia | 7.94 | ACB |
10 | BURROWS, Abby | 7.89 | BCG |
11 | MIOLA, Miranda | 7.78 | SER |
12 | ARNOLD ADAMS, Tiaia | 7.71 | ARA |
13 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 7.55 | CCS |
14 | EBERT, Che | 7.52 | LWL |
15 | BAKER, Kim | 7.5 | JSR |
16 | MANN, Caitlin | 7.43 | SVA |
17 | CHERRY, Keshi | 7.39 | MER |
18 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 7.38 | KEA |
19 | NYOLIC, Easter | 7.36 | KCC |
20 | SNOOK, Olyvia | 7.35 | ECC |
21 | WINTON, Ashleigh | 7.31 | SET |
22 | COWAN, Gemma | 7.29 | STR |
23 | BLACK, Simona | 7.28 | SLC |
24 | WINGWORN, Aphaphon | 7.27 | LJB |
25 | PHILLIPS, Mikayla | 7.23 | SMK |
26 | HUTTON, Jacqui | 7.12 | GMA |
27 | LATU, Taniea | 7.11 | AKB |
28 | HOLDER, Emma | 7.1 | SSD |
29 | BORMOLINI-ADAMS, Isabella | 7.07 | SBC |
29 | RUSSELL, Hannah | 7.07 | TRA |
31 | WILKINSON, Hannah | 7.06 | PRE |
32 | HULSMAN, Jacinta | 6.97 | MCY |
33 | DELANEY, Nikita | 6.96 | ASC |
34 | PERKINS, Jasmine | 6.95 | MCC |
35 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 6.83 | SJN |
36 | UNUWAI, Kim | 6.82 | SCB |
37 | WHEELER, Kielyn | 6.81 | SJG |
38 | MAWEN, Angong | 6.8 | HCC |
39 | MUSYUKHINA, Anna | 6.78 | SNC |
39 | PUZEY, Gabrielle | 6.78 | UFC |
41 | BIRD, Breanna | 6.76 | KOL |
41 | MSIMANGA, Gugulethu | 6.76 | QBC |
43 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 6.75 | SJA |
44 | WAHAPA, Holly | 6.71 | MBC |
45 | CUPPARI, Lucy | 6.69 | LCC |
46 | O'CALLAGHAN, Regan | 6.61 | OFC |
47 | BLAND, Lauren | 6.58 | CRY |
48 | RADLEY, Georgia | 6.54 | SWA |
49 | STRACHAN, Nadia | 6.46 | FIA |
50 | KHAN, Aleksandra | 6.45 | LAS |
51 | DWYER, Kayleen | 6.41 | NAG |
52 | ZARAGOZA, Hollie | 6.15 | PCA |
53 | CLARKE, Georgia | 6.07 | JWS |
54 | OAKLEY, Cheyenne | 5.93 | SMA |
55 | JORGENSEN, Emma | 5.87 | SSC |
56 | SHEPPARD, Kiara | 5.76 | CAC |
57 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 5.59 | HEL |
58 | WILLIAMS, Matilda | 5.45 | MAK |
59 | VASIC, Sara | 5.37 | SAG |
998 | HENDY, Tieonie | 0 | KBC |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | BENNETT, Katherine | 9.84 | MDC |
2 | SMITH, Delaney | 9.82 | PMA |
3 | LONG, Nadia | 8.92 | COR |
4 | MANSO-VUKOVICH, Ella | 8.89 | SER |
5 | BURKE, Emma | 8.72 | NAG |
6 | METCALF, Chloe | 8.6 | SHC |
7 | SPEECHLEY, Kiara | 8.48 | ASC |
8 | CHATFIELD, Jade Louise | 8.45 | HEL |
9 | ROBERTSON, Renae | 8.35 | SJN |
10 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 8.26 | MER |
11 | NASH, Tayla | 8.25 | CHI |
12 | WILSON, Delaney | 8.21 | MAK |
13 | SWAN, Felisha | 8.17 | CLO |
14 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 8.15 | JTC |
14 | DONOVAN, Belinda | 8.15 | SNC |
16 | SUTTON, Georgia | 8.11 | SVA |
17 | HEALEY, Samara | 8.05 | BCG |
18 | CLAITE, Monique | 8.01 | SWA |
19 | STEWART, Fiona | 7.98 | LJB |
20 | HILL, Ellie | 7.95 | SBC |
21 | SPENCER, Imogen | 7.94 | SET |
21 | MCKAY, Chloe | 7.94 | LCC |
23 | BEDFORD, Kylie | 7.84 | CAC |
24 | ANDREW, Tayah | 7.82 | CRY |
25 | VAN KAMPEN, Elena | 7.8 | SMK |
25 | CLARKE, Shiade | 7.8 | ARA |
27 | SAULI, Nicola | 7.78 | MCC |
28 | WOOD, Paige | 7.75 | PRE |
28 | BLIGNAUT, Nadine | 7.75 | QBC |
30 | DUFFY, Sabreena | 7.74 | LWL |
31 | PETERA, Mikayla | 7.58 | SMA |
32 | KAY, Tara | 7.56 | TRA |
33 | FRASER, Alex | 7.53 | KBC |
34 | GENEFF, Tayah | 7.48 | NEW |
35 | BREW, Ciara | 7.41 | MBC |
36 | GERVASI, Bianca | 7.36 | CCS |
36 | BOWDEN, Chelsea | 7.36 | ACB |
38 | GODFREY, Alexandra | 7.3 | SCB |
39 | PHILLIPS, Amber | 7.29 | JWS |
40 | WEINTHAL, Chloe | 7.25 | SSC |
40 | CRAIGIE, Olivia | 7.25 | PCA |
42 | LITION, Sharmaine | 7.21 | ECC |
42 | KAHONDO, Michelle | 7.21 | KCC |
44 | LOVELAND, Emily | 7.2 | STR |
45 | LAW, Monique | 7.17 | UFC |
46 | GRAFTON, Brittany | 7.16 | KOL |
46 | TOBIN, Charlotte | 7.16 | FIA |
48 | BLECHYNDEN, Kira | 7.13 | KEA |
49 | BIRD, Emily | 6.83 | SAG |
50 | HOCKLEY, Monique | 6.81 | MCY |
51 | PETHICK, Mary | 6.8 | GMA |
52 | SMITH, Jade | 6.72 | OFC |
53 | LEE, Shannon | 6.56 | HCC |
54 | SHAW, Shanae | 6.46 | JSR |
55 | AMIDZIC, Natasha | 6.39 | SSD |
55 | BRUNETTE, Nadia | 6.39 | SLC |
57 | FERENCAKOVIC, Chloe | 6.34 | LAS |
57 | NGUYEN, Lena | 6.34 | SJA |
59 | JUNCAL, Tayla | 6.26 | AKB |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 4.86 Mikayla Western (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | CULLEN, Payton | 4.41 | NAG |
2 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 4.33 | LAS |
3 | NERI, Olivia | 4.31 | COR |
4 | JAMES, Millie | 4.26 | JPC |
5 | TRANQUILLE, Riann | 4.24 | SHC |
6 | DRISCOLL, Sophie | 4.17 | TRA |
7 | MURDOCH, Celeste | 4.16 | SET |
8 | BOULTON, Brooklyn | 4.15 | CRY |
9 | LANGE, Emma | 4.11 | LCC |
10 | EVANS, Nikita | 4.07 | PRE |
11 | PATTERSON, Joely | 4.05 | ASC |
12 | SERRA, Jasmine | 4.03 | MER |
13 | CLARK, Lilli | 3.99 | KBC |
14 | NGUYEN, Jennifer | 3.95 | CHI |
14 | MASSEY, Charlotte | 3.95 | BCG |
16 | GOW, Pria | 3.91 | JTC |
16 | KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe | 3.91 | SNC |
18 | ALEXANDER, Lauren | 3.89 | PMA |
19 | PARKER, Charlette | 3.87 | SBC |
20 | BURKE, Estelle | 3.82 | MDC |
21 | MUOOT, Margret | 3.81 | MCY |
21 | DALTON, Sesha | 3.81 | KEA |
23 | VAWSER, Sophie | 3.77 | LJB |
23 | YARDLEY, Lauren | 3.77 | MBC |
25 | BYRNES, Sarah | 3.74 | NEW |
26 | AKUT, Khamis | 3.7 | JSR |
27 | CRAFTS, Laura | 3.66 | KOL |
28 | HOLLAND, Talia | 3.65 | SSD |
29 | HENLEY, Lilly | 3.64 | GMA |
30 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 3.63 | HCC |
31 | JOHNSON, Jarae | 3.62 | SJN |
31 | MCALISTER, Sidney | 3.62 | OFC |
33 | QUINN, Amy | 3.61 | KCC |
34 | EDMONDSON, Alessia | 3.52 | SER |
35 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 3.51 | SVA |
36 | DONALDSON, Amy | 3.46 | IMC |
37 | VAN ARKEL, Tanisha | 3.45 | ACB |
38 | RANDALL, Madeleine | 3.43 | QBC |
39 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 3.42 | ARA |
39 | PALLISTER, Lutetia Alice | 3.42 | HEL |
41 | WARNER, Alicia | 3.38 | SJG |
42 | SOUBBOTKINA-BAL, Alina | 3.37 | UFC |
43 | BYRON, Alana | 3.35 | SMA |
44 | GILSON, Evie | 3.32 | SWA |
45 | MCHUGH, Samantha | 3.25 | PCA |
46 | WILKINSON, Amy | 3.22 | SSC |
47 | LEWIS, Esther | 3.18 | SCB |
48 | BUI, Ngoc Thuy tien | 3.14 | SAG |
49 | OATED, Luccia | 3.1 | CCS |
50 | LY, Jady | 3 | JWS |
51 | DESMOND, Rachel | 2.99 | SMK |
52 | GREEN, Abby | 2.92 | ECC |
52 | SAMMONS, Sara | 2.92 | LWL |
52 | EDMONDSON, Cassandra | 2.92 | STR |
55 | SAYER, Hannah | 2.89 | SJA |
56 | HARPER-RIGBY, Caroline | 2.72 | AKB |
57 | WLAZLOWSKI, Jona | 2.65 | CAC |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 4.86 WESTERN, Mikayla B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | BLACK, Olivia | 4.78 | JPC |
2 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 4.39 | SHC |
3 | RIBBONS, Caitlyn | 4.34 | SSD |
4 | WESTON, Hollie | 4.33 | CRY |
5 | PINTO, Rebecca | 4.23 | CHI |
6 | BODINI, Chloe | 4.22 | ECC |
7 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 4.17 | MER |
8 | REPACHOLI, Jessica | 4.15 | BCG |
9 | RICHARDS, Jessica | 4.14 | COR |
9 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 4.14 | UFC |
11 | KEAN, Lakita | 4.12 | JSR |
11 | ATKINS, Jasmine | 4.12 | SET |
13 | GODDEN, Brooke | 4.08 | MDC |
13 | THORNE, Kate | 4.08 | KBC |
15 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 4.06 | JTC |
16 | GARRATT, Jamie | 4.02 | KEA |
17 | JOHNS, Meg | 4.01 | LJB |
18 | HOLDCROFT, Alexandra | 4 | SJG |
19 | HARTREE, Alyza | 3.99 | ASC |
20 | KARADADA, Martina | 3.94 | CLO |
21 | O'BYRNE, Montana | 3.9 | NAG |
21 | EGAN, Georgia | 3.9 | SSC |
23 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 3.88 | NEW |
24 | CHNG, Celest | 3.86 | SCB |
25 | RILEY, Antionnette | 3.8 | ARA |
25 | DENVER, Chloe | 3.8 | SNC |
27 | TEASDALE, Hayley | 3.78 | ACB |
28 | COOPER, Tamika | 3.76 | KOL |
29 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 3.74 | GMA |
29 | NAYLOR, Emma | 3.74 | SVA |
29 | STOTT, Alice | 3.74 | STR |
32 | STEYN, Courtney | 3.72 | PCA |
33 | MORRIS, Hannah | 3.7 | TRA |
34 | CROTTY, Amber | 3.69 | JWS |
35 | GRIFFITHS, Milla | 3.68 | MBC |
36 | OKOT, Floura | 3.65 | MCY |
36 | GAASDALEN, Jaleesa Shanelle | 3.65 | HEL |
36 | ARMSTRONG, Brianna | 3.65 | HCC |
39 | MITCHELL, Maddison | 3.6 | PMA |
40 | CUMMINS, Caitlin | 3.57 | IMC |
41 | MAPSTONE, Jemima | 3.52 | CCS |
42 | PHILLIPS, Nicole | 3.49 | SMK |
43 | JACKS, Paige | 3.42 | SWA |
44 | HOUGHTON, Susanna | 3.41 | OFC |
45 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 3.39 | SMA |
46 | OTTO, Mercy | 3.35 | LCC |
47 | MONTE, Kayla | 3.32 | PRE |
48 | GUMINA, Olivia | 3.3 | LWL |
49 | LYNCH, Sophie | 3.12 | SJA |
50 | NUMBER, Unlisteda | 3.08 | SJN |
51 | CRAY, Kelsey | 3.04 | CAC |
52 | ELWARD, Tilly | 3.01 | AKB |
53 | DAMIANIDIS, Theodora | 3 | SAG |
54 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 2.68 | SER |
55 | CHONG, Abigail | 2.11 | KCC |
998 | COLLINS, Ella | 0 | LAS |
998 | MCMASTER, Kirsty | 0 | SBC |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.68 Richard Marian (St Mark's ACS) 1997 |
||
1 | KERR, James | 5.91 | CHI |
2 | TAYLOR, Jake | 5.77 | LAS |
3 | RUSSELL, Scott | 5.69 | CBC |
4 | MCCANN, Kieran | 5.67 | PRE |
5 | REVICHEVA, Valentin | 5.6 | NEW |
6 | MAJOK, Bang | 5.54 | JSR |
7 | VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus | 5.49 | KOL |
8 | STEELE, Mitchell | 5.42 | PMA |
8 | DAWSON, Connor | 5.42 | ECC |
10 | PHILP, Mitchel | 5.41 | CRY |
11 | RIBBONS, Dylan | 5.39 | SSD |
11 | INGRAM, Harry | 5.39 | COR |
11 | MADDOX, Zachariah | 5.39 | JPC |
14 | SMITH, Jarred | 5.32 | MBC |
14 | BOSHOFF, Matthew | 5.32 | QBC |
16 | WONG, Marcus | 5.29 | ASC |
17 | GODDING, Luke | 5.27 | LJB |
18 | D'AGUI, Riley | 5.25 | MAZ |
19 | SAWYER, Caleb | 5.22 | MCC |
20 | CARROLL, Elliot | 5.18 | TRA |
21 | ARMSTRONG, Tyson | 5.15 | KCC |
21 | HINES, Jackson | 5.15 | SJA |
23 | GILL, Louis | 5.14 | SET |
24 | RIEKSTINS, Trent | 5.07 | LCC |
25 | ANGWIN, Nicholas | 5 | SMK |
26 | LAVERY, Callan | 4.99 | UFC |
27 | MCLOUGHLIN, Cameron James | 4.92 | HEL |
28 | ZIETSMAN, Jacques | 4.83 | SLC |
29 | HALL, Timothy | 4.81 | KBC |
30 | KENNY, Tomas | 4.8 | SER |
30 | GARNER, Brenden | 4.8 | SNC |
30 | DAVIES, Aidan | 4.8 | BCG |
33 | CARRERA, Keith | 4.77 | IMC |
34 | STASEV, Dion | 4.75 | MDC |
35 | LIDDELOW, Jaxon | 4.73 | JWS |
36 | ENGELEV, Timothy | 4.72 | KEA |
37 | PRESCOTT, Michael | 4.71 | SSC |
38 | BATTISTESSA, Dillon | 4.69 | NAG |
39 | BOUCAUT, Marshall | 4.68 | FIA |
39 | FENTON-BODIS, Jordan | 4.68 | SVA |
41 | FAED, James | 4.66 | GMA |
42 | WHEATLEY, Cuan | 4.55 | LWL |
43 | BREAKELL, Scott | 4.54 | SHC |
44 | PETLEY, Joel | 4.45 | SJG |
45 | PORTER, Payden | 4.37 | ARA |
46 | LYNCH, Dane | 4.36 | JTC |
47 | SHORTER, Jarrod | 4.23 | SWA |
48 | SZABO, Andrew | 4.08 | MCY |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.68 Richard Marian (St Mark's ACS) 1997 |
||
1 | MOORHOUSE, Jesse | 6.1 | PRE |
2 | MOYO, Otis | 5.98 | JPC |
3 | JEBARATNAM, Joel | 5.87 | JSR |
4 | BEATTIE, Nathanial | 5.8 | MAZ |
5 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 5.69 | JWS |
6 | ALLENDER, Michael | 5.68 | SER |
7 | CREVALD, James | 5.62 | CBC |
7 | AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson | 5.62 | SJG |
9 | FRENCH, Jarrod | 5.61 | MDC |
10 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 5.6 | CHI |
11 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 5.59 | SSD |
12 | ROBINSON, Alex | 5.57 | ECC |
13 | HARVEY, Joshua | 5.55 | LAS |
14 | CULLEN, Mason | 5.53 | NAG |
15 | MANCINI, Jack | 5.51 | SNC |
16 | JOHNSON, Jack | 5.5 | LJB |
17 | BRAY, Alexander | 5.49 | KOL |
18 | NEEDHAM, Matthew | 5.46 | COR |
19 | ROMANELLI, Joshua | 5.45 | IMC |
20 | CATALFAMO, Liam | 5.44 | SHC |
21 | SAVILL, Connor | 5.39 | KBC |
22 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 5.38 | NEW |
23 | HARRIS, Keanan | 5.37 | PMA |
24 | TAYLOR, Joe | 5.36 | FIA |
25 | RANDALL, Samuel | 5.29 | QBC |
26 | NAUSHAD, Shihan | 5.25 | UFC |
27 | BEVAN, Jared | 5.24 | BCG |
28 | GUDGEON, Matthew | 5.23 | CRY |
29 | REEVE, Brodie | 5.05 | KEA |
30 | MARCUS, Michael | 5.02 | MCY |
31 | MEINEMA, Liam | 5.01 | SSC |
32 | LAMB, Austin James | 4.98 | HEL |
32 | ARMSTRONG, Harvey | 4.98 | LWL |
34 | SROKOWSKI, Dain | 4.92 | ASC |
34 | COOPER, Edward | 4.92 | MBC |
36 | BURKE, Owen | 4.91 | JTC |
37 | BRITZA, Austin | 4.89 | GMA |
37 | STUART, Daniel | 4.89 | SLC |
39 | JOHNSTON, Wesley | 4.87 | MAK |
40 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 4.86 | KCC |
41 | HADDLETON, Zachary | 4.84 | SJA |
42 | PURDY, Mathew | 4.8 | SVA |
43 | DAVIES, Jack | 4.58 | SET |
44 | GILLIES, Nicholas | 4.45 | SWA |
45 | GRAHAM, Matthew | 4.4 | TRA |
46 | PEARCE, Kade | 4.18 | ARA |
998 | VANTUIL, Jacob | 0 | SMK |
998 | REBELLO, Jacob | 0 | LCC |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | SHERIDAN, Benjamin | 6.05 | CBC |
2 | WALCZAK, Mathew | 5.99 | LCC |
3 | PANAIA, Davide | 5.9 | CHI |
4 | RAMSDEN, Todd | 5.85 | FIA |
5 | GRAY, Jordan | 5.84 | SSD |
6 | DONGRIN, Chol | 5.82 | MDC |
7 | SILLA, Daniel | 5.8 | MCY |
7 | RICHARDSON, Jhye | 5.8 | ECC |
9 | JOHNSON, Frank | 5.77 | SNC |
9 | TSVIGU, Farai | 5.77 | MBC |
11 | MANDERS, Anthony | 5.71 | SER |
12 | HAJI-NOOR, Razuan | 5.67 | CLO |
13 | MALTON, Ryan | 5.66 | SHC |
13 | MCGILLIVRAY, Sam | 5.66 | MAZ |
15 | MAJOK, Ejur | 5.61 | JSR |
16 | MCFIE, Jacob | 5.59 | MCC |
17 | MORLEY, Callum | 5.57 | LJB |
17 | SITHOLE, Maclove | 5.57 | KBC |
17 | STOKOE, David | 5.57 | SSC |
20 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 5.56 | ASC |
21 | BEZER, Liam | 5.53 | JPC |
22 | KEYS, Joshua | 5.46 | STR |
23 | CLAASSEN, Johann | 5.45 | SMK |
24 | FA'AOFO-WARD, William | 5.43 | ARA |
25 | ZIVANOVIC, Nikola | 5.42 | PMA |
26 | BONFIGLIO, Francesco | 5.41 | PRE |
27 | BELL, Johnson | 5.39 | IMC |
28 | RAXWORTHY, Ben | 5.37 | SET |
29 | ISAIA, Jason | 5.36 | COR |
30 | DOWNS, Nathan | 5.33 | LAS |
30 | HOOK, Ieuan | 5.33 | PCA |
32 | MANN, Tristian | 5.3 | SCB |
33 | SAUZEAU-BARTELS, Noel | 5.23 | NAG |
34 | XU, Yangda | 5.17 | SMK |
35 | DARNELL, Jackson | 5.16 | UFC |
35 | HARRIS, Samuel | 5.16 | KCC |
37 | FORSE, Alexander John | 5.12 | HEL |
38 | VOWLES, Thomas | 5.09 | KEA |
39 | SILULU, Jayden Lee | 5.07 | KOL |
40 | OLIVE, Jaydan | 5.05 | CAC |
41 | L'HERPINIERE, Braden | 5.02 | SVA |
42 | GRYGORCEWICZ, Brendon | 4.99 | JWS |
43 | HARRIS, Nicholas | 4.94 | CRY |
44 | GRIFFIN, Shaun | 4.92 | LWL |
45 | AJANG, Ajang | 4.91 | HCC |
46 | GORMAN, Thomas | 4.88 | SJA |
47 | ARGALIOGLU, Bilal | 4.86 | SAG |
48 | PEARCE, Jayden | 4.83 | BCG |
49 | ALCORN, Daniel | 4.81 | MAK |
50 | GELMI, Ruben | 4.78 | GMA |
50 | HESLINGTON, Matthew | 4.78 | SJG |
52 | LEWIS, Kaleb | 4.76 | SWA |
53 | CASSIAN, Julian | 4.75 | JTC |
54 | VIVERS, Liam | 4.52 | OFC |
55 | BAKER, Bailey | 4.44 | SLC |
56 | TSHONGA, Jeremy | 4.43 | QBC |
57 | BROWN, Kyal | 4.28 | ACB |
58 | PARKIN, Ewan | 3.34 | AKB |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | NICHOLLS, Charles | 6.43 | KBC |
2 | KONLE, Julian | 6.27 | CBC |
3 | DE FRANCESCH, Anton | 6.16 | SER |
4 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 6.12 | KEA |
5 | O'BRIEN, Thomas | 6.1 | MAZ |
6 | ANDERSON, Dillon | 6.07 | SSC |
7 | CODD-AURISCH, Thomas | 6.06 | LAS |
7 | TARR, Gbogbah (jnr) | 6.06 | LCC |
9 | TOLICH, James | 6.01 | CHI |
9 | WARNER, Joel | 6.01 | SSD |
9 | CHARLES, Christopher | 6.01 | SMK |
12 | NEEDHAM, Andrew | 5.93 | COR |
12 | RUBIDGE, Jason | 5.93 | LJB |
14 | FOUCHE, Derek | 5.85 | SJA |
15 | ROSER, Joshua | 5.84 | MCY |
16 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 5.81 | PRE |
17 | SHEPPARD, Jordan | 5.79 | JSR |
18 | TOKONI, Filimoni | 5.72 | SCB |
19 | CHANG, Daniel | 5.67 | MDC |
20 | PUTTMAN, Hamish | 5.66 | FIA |
21 | HOWARD, Elijah | 5.65 | CLO |
22 | WESTERN, Jakob | 5.63 | NEW |
23 | COLLIER, Billy | 5.6 | ECC |
23 | RHEINLANDER, Jesse | 5.6 | UFC |
23 | BARRACLOUGH, Boo | 5.6 | OFC |
26 | SIBINDI, Thamusanqa | 5.59 | SNC |
27 | MONNERY, Michael | 5.57 | MCC |
28 | TAYLOR, Warwick | 5.52 | KOL |
28 | STENT, Samuel | 5.52 | HCC |
30 | MARRINER, Corey | 5.5 | MBC |
30 | HERZFELD, Robert Edward th | 5.5 | HEL |
32 | BEUKES, Francois | 5.49 | STR |
33 | EGBERTS, Conor | 5.46 | CCS |
34 | LONG, Harrison | 5.45 | ASC |
35 | KIERNAN, Jordan | 5.43 | PMA |
36 | ROSS, Chad | 5.4 | ARA |
37 | MAHARAJ, Shaquille | 5.37 | SAG |
38 | HATTON, Kurtis | 5.33 | TRA |
39 | REILLY, Matthew | 5.3 | SHC |
40 | STOKES, Liam | 5.29 | JWS |
40 | GARRATT, Campbell | 5.29 | SLC |
42 | MICALIZZI, David | 5.27 | JTC |
43 | SEYMOUR, Corey | 5.23 | KCC |
44 | MAGUIRE, Ethan | 5.22 | BCG |
45 | SHAW, Kane | 5.19 | CRY |
46 | MATTHEWS, Alex | 5.08 | SET |
46 | GOEBEL, Mitchell | 5.08 | LWL |
48 | DONALDSON, Brandon | 5.03 | PCA |
49 | HAPP, Jackson | 5.02 | MAK |
50 | LECA, Pedro | 4.98 | SMA |
51 | BURGESS, Dylan | 4.97 | JPC |
52 | EIAO, Jachai | 4.95 | AKB |
53 | CROFT, Jacob | 4.9 | GMA |
54 | TURNER, Austin | 4.86 | QBC |
55 | DUNKERTON, Lachlan | 4.83 | SJN |
56 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 4.8 | SVA |
57 | JENSEN, Luke | 4.77 | SWA |
58 | MITCHELL, Regan | 4.65 | ACB |
59 | COX, Luke | 4.38 | CAC |
60 | DONKER, Jarrett | 3.57 | SJG |
998 | JACKSON, Andrew | 0 | IMC |
998 | CLUNE, Joshua | 0 | NAG |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.30 HARDISTY, Ashlee B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | CULLEN, Payton | 00:13.59 | NAG |
2 | BLACK, Olivia | 00:13.62 | JPC |
3 | EVANS, Nikita | 00:13.77 | PRE |
4 | MURDOCH, Celeste | 00:13.80 | SET |
5 | HALL, Courteney | 00:14.01 | SHC |
6 | KEAN, Lakita | 00:14.02 | JSR |
7 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 00:14.05 | MER |
8 | CLARK, Lilli | 00:14.07 | KBC |
9 | STANLEY, Caitlin | 00:14.10 | SBC |
10 | GOLDING, Leilani | 00:14.14 | LCC |
11 | DRISCOLL, Sophie | 00:14.15 | TRA |
12 | REPACHOLI, Jessica | 00:14.18 | BCG |
13 | MACCORMACK, Paris | 00:14.25 | JTC |
14 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 00:14.29 | UFC |
15 | UNIEWICZ, Natasha | 00:14.30 | COR |
16 | LITION, Sharlene | 00:14.31 | ECC |
17 | LE ROUX, Aneeka | 00:14.42 | ASC |
18 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 00:14.44 | NEW |
19 | PINTO, Rebecca | 00:14.48 | CHI |
20 | RIBBONS, Caitlyn | 00:14.66 | SSD |
21 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 00:14.68 | SNC |
21 | HOLDCROFT, Alexandra | 00:14.68 | SJG |
23 | MATHE, Elaine | 00:14.79 | KOL |
24 | NAYLOR, Emma | 00:14.80 | SVA |
24 | PASCOE, Alicia | 00:14.80 | SJA |
26 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 00:14.81 | SER |
27 | GODDEN, Brooke | 00:14.89 | MDC |
28 | COLLINS, Ella | 00:14.91 | LAS |
29 | BOULTON, Brooklyn | 00:14.92 | CRY |
30 | BURGER, Danita | 00:14.93 | QBC |
30 | PERRON, Bonnie | 00:14.93 | SWA |
32 | JOHNS, Meg | 00:14.94 | LJB |
33 | FOWLER, Olivia | 00:15.05 | PMA |
33 | RILEY, Antionnette | 00:15.05 | ARA |
35 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:15.11 | HCC |
36 | CHNG, Celest | 00:15.12 | SCB |
37 | HURST, Tyler | 00:15.18 | SSC |
38 | STEYN, Courtney | 00:15.25 | PCA |
39 | DOAN, Jackie | 00:15.46 | SAG |
40 | CARTER, Laura | 00:15.48 | IMC |
41 | HOUGHTON, Susanna | 00:15.53 | OFC |
42 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:15.54 | KCC |
43 | OATED, Luccia | 00:15.59 | CCS |
44 | SAMMONS, Sara | 00:15.60 | LWL |
45 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 00:15.62 | SMA |
46 | JONES, Emily | 00:15.64 | KEA |
47 | MUIRHEAD, Kaitlyn | 00:15.68 | JWS |
48 | O'DRISCOLL, Tatum | 00:15.69 | SJN |
49 | TAYLER, Elana | 00:15.87 | SMK |
50 | LOCKE, Sian | 00:15.89 | STR |
51 | FARMER, Ashleigh | 00:16.06 | GMA |
52 | HUMPHREYS, Kyarna | 00:16.89 | MBC |
53 | CHILCOTT, Jade | 00:17.04 | ACB |
54 | HORRIDGE, Brianah | 00:17.27 | CAC |
55 | HUTCHIN, Maggie | 00:18.90 | AKB |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy (Nagle) 2012 |
||
1 | PRICE, Carl | 00:12.93 | JPC |
2 | PEZET, Edward | 00:12.99 | CBC |
3 | ROBINSON, Dean | 00:13.05 | COR |
4 | STEWART, Samuel | 00:13.41 | IMC |
5 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 00:13.48 | JSR |
6 | NARAYAN, Hrithik | 00:13.53 | MAZ |
7 | KATIC, Lachlan | 00:13.60 | CRY |
8 | DWEH, Samuel | 00:13.61 | MCY |
9 | KRSANAC, Cameron | 00:13.62 | SER |
10 | HILL, Daniel | 00:13.75 | SSD |
10 | AWAN, Dau | 00:13.75 | PMA |
12 | SMITH, Luke | 00:13.77 | MBC |
13 | PASSERA, Louis | 00:13.79 | SHC |
14 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:13.80 | LJB |
15 | FERRARO, Kayne | 00:13.81 | ECC |
16 | BUANSI, Kojo | 00:13.82 | SNC |
17 | O'DWYER, Connor | 00:13.86 | ASC |
18 | MAI, Andrew | 00:13.90 | CHI |
19 | CROFTS, William | 00:13.95 | HCC |
20 | HURN, Kye | 00:14.08 | LAS |
21 | LIANG, Edric-Brian | 00:14.09 | NEW |
22 | GREY, Jaylen | 00:14.10 | ARA |
23 | O'HAYON, Taj | 00:14.13 | PRE |
24 | HAWKINS, Ryan | 00:14.19 | CAC |
25 | DYSON, Marcus | 00:14.29 | KBC |
26 | COLTON, Chase | 00:14.33 | MDC |
27 | BROWN, Taylor | 00:14.35 | NAG |
28 | WHEELER, Freddie | 00:14.37 | SSC |
29 | AINSWORTH, Jed | 00:14.41 | BCG |
29 | SPOONER, Hudson | 00:14.41 | GMA |
31 | PAVLOVICH, Alexander | 00:14.46 | KCC |
32 | REDMAN, Jack | 00:14.47 | SET |
33 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Benjamin | 00:14.50 | UFC |
34 | DIGGINS, Chase | 00:14.53 | KOL |
35 | CAMERON, Lochlan | 00:14.54 | JWS |
36 | SCHONKEN, Justin | 00:14.69 | QBC |
37 | GOUGH, Seth | 00:14.73 | TRA |
38 | KEEPING, Marcus | 00:14.74 | LWL |
39 | BRIGHT, Sebastian James | 00:14.86 | HEL |
40 | KANINI, Choolwe | 00:14.92 | STR |
41 | GOPFERT ESPINOS, Ian | 00:14.94 | JTC |
42 | CHAPMAN, Logan | 00:15.00 | LCC |
43 | BROWN, Kurtis | 00:15.07 | SJG |
44 | MORCOM, James | 00:15.09 | SJA |
45 | VEREMU, Davis | 00:15.15 | SCB |
46 | KARUMBIDZA, Ashley | 00:15.21 | SVA |
47 | KHAN, Daniel | 00:15.24 | SJN |
48 | NICOLOPOULOS, Isaac | 00:15.25 | SWA |
49 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 00:15.37 | SMK |
50 | GORMAN, Luke | 00:15.56 | ACB |
51 | COSMAS, Nalson | 00:15.64 | PCA |
52 | BRAAM, Jayden | 00:16.35 | CCS |
53 | BOYD, Brandon | 00:16.38 | AKB |
54 | GUPTA, Prince | 00:16.45 | SMA |
55 | RITZ- FARAGELLA, Dan | 00:16.62 | SAG |
56 | FLEMING, Harrison | 00:17.51 | OFC |
57 | TEMPRA, Joshua | 00:17.58 | KEA |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:19.80 Zac Jurilj (St Stephens Duncraig) 2012 |
||
1 | SUNASSEE, Timothy | 02:31.53 | CRY |
2 | BEVERLY, Lachlan | 02:35.69 | TRA |
3 | KEATING, Jesse | 02:36.33 | NEW |
4 | OREILLY, Cooper | 02:38.38 | MAZ |
5 | SINHA, Arnav | 02:38.88 | PMA |
6 | LOVELL, Joe | 02:39.27 | MBC |
7 | PITTAWAY, Pierce | 02:39.40 | LAS |
8 | CUTLER, Jay | 02:39.42 | SHC |
9 | BALLANTYNE, Wyatt | 02:39.55 | ECC |
10 | VELEVSKI, David | 02:40.05 | SER |
11 | DA SILVA, Sebastian | 02:40.68 | CBC |
12 | DANGAZO, Edzel | 02:40.74 | SNC |
13 | BEST, Alex | 02:40.90 | COR |
14 | JURILJ, Cale | 02:41.23 | SSD |
15 | CORCORAN, Jess | 02:41.49 | SET |
16 | GUERRERA, Sebastian | 02:42.73 | JTC |
17 | HOWARD, Jonathan | 02:42.74 | QBC |
18 | JOHNSTON, Max | 02:42.78 | LJB |
19 | DAU, Dau | 02:43.19 | IMC |
20 | PHELPS, Liam | 02:43.68 | CHI |
21 | CREER, Mitchell | 02:43.92 | MDC |
22 | DUNN, Mitchell | 02:43.94 | SWA |
23 | KOCAR, Luke | 02:44.02 | JSR |
24 | WOODFIELD-HOARE, Harrison | 02:44.55 | ASC |
25 | ARBUCKLE, Brendan | 02:44.89 | PRE |
26 | ORPWOOD, Sean | 02:46.10 | SJA |
27 | COBB, Josef | 02:46.82 | ACB |
28 | LEE, Kieran | 02:47.52 | KOL |
29 | WILSNACH, Robert | 02:47.60 | KBC |
30 | SANDS, Blair Thomas | 02:49.03 | HEL |
31 | TINDALL, Benjamin | 02:50.80 | SMK |
32 | TAYLOR, Coup | 02:52.48 | NAG |
33 | BORMOLINI, Zachary | 02:52.53 | LCC |
34 | HAMILTON, Joshua | 02:53.55 | SCB |
35 | PATANE, Sam | 02:53.56 | BCG |
35 | SCHARLACH, Martin | 02:53.56 | LWL |
37 | WALKER, Shaquille | 02:54.40 | PCA |
38 | EVANS, James | 02:54.62 | HCC |
39 | JAQUES, Stephen | 02:54.68 | SSC |
40 | BARBER, Lachlan | 02:54.98 | KEA |
41 | TRUE, Jesse | 02:55.11 | STR |
42 | PEARCE, Michael | 02:56.48 | KCC |
43 | LUKE, Dale | 02:56.78 | OFC |
44 | SMITH, Connor | 02:56.86 | MCY |
45 | WOTHERSPOON, Jim | 02:57.06 | GMA |
46 | SPENCE, Luke | 02:57.34 | JWS |
47 | PHILLIS, Joseph | 03:00.94 | JPC |
48 | PAPPAS, Van | 03:01.96 | ARA |
49 | WILSON, Fletcher | 03:03.16 | SVA |
50 | HALL, Cameron | 03:03.84 | UFC |
51 | KALINTSIS, Kosta | 03:09.31 | SAG |
52 | WALLACE, Toby | 03:13.09 | CCS |
53 | KNIPE, Finn | 03:15.94 | SJN |
54 | PERRY, Jai | 03:51.44 | SMA |
55 | MAGUIRE, Luke | 04:00.19 | AKB |
998 | KNIGHT, Jesse | 00:00.00 | CAC |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:19.80 JURILJ, Zac (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | MACDONALD, Jayden | 02:26.67 | MAZ |
2 | SPENCER, Toby | 02:27.80 | SMK |
3 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 02:28.08 | SHC |
4 | MULLER, Michail | 02:28.77 | NEW |
5 | NESBITT, Ross | 02:29.20 | JSR |
6 | WILMAN, Brandon | 02:29.32 | ECC |
7 | PETLEY, Liam | 02:29.35 | CRY |
8 | NEWTON, Zachary | 02:29.46 | SET |
9 | ALIPHON, Brandon | 02:29.95 | CHI |
10 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 02:30.00 | SWA |
11 | ROWLANDS, Samuel | 02:30.39 | SNC |
12 | THOMAS, Mitch | 02:30.57 | KBC |
13 | BURNS, Levi | 02:31.87 | COR |
14 | ABDALLA, Elsheikh | 02:32.61 | SER |
15 | MCCOY, Alastair | 02:32.70 | PMA |
16 | REDMOND, Hayden | 02:34.00 | CBC |
17 | BRAZIER, Ewan | 02:34.46 | IMC |
18 | BEVAN, Beau | 02:35.39 | JTC |
19 | WILLIAMS, Lennon | 02:36.08 | PRE |
20 | WIGMORE, Joshua | 02:36.51 | BCG |
21 | BOTHA, Eric | 02:37.21 | TRA |
22 | BUCKNELL, Tai | 02:37.33 | LWL |
23 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 02:37.64 | MDC |
24 | MARR, Lachlan | 02:40.31 | LJB |
25 | BAILEY, Max | 02:40.65 | ACB |
26 | PINK, Lachlan | 02:40.95 | KOL |
27 | WEBSTER, Dane | 02:41.23 | SSD |
28 | HUDSON, Liam | 02:41.86 | QBC |
29 | DICKSON, Connor | 02:43.00 | UFC |
30 | GARCIA, Riley | 02:43.26 | LAS |
31 | MARTINS, Luka | 02:43.35 | ASC |
32 | SLATER, Saxon | 02:43.59 | ARA |
33 | JEKETERA, Tanatsa | 02:44.24 | SVA |
34 | LOMBARD, Aiden | 02:44.59 | CCS |
35 | MILLER, Shaun | 02:44.68 | JPC |
36 | HARRINGTON, Jack | 02:46.34 | OFC |
37 | RICHARDS, Luke | 02:46.60 | SCB |
38 | OLDFIELD, Bradley | 02:47.35 | PCA |
39 | WOLFE, Tom | 02:47.51 | SJA |
40 | BAIRSTOW, Declan | 02:47.76 | LCC |
41 | VLAHOV, Daniel | 02:48.60 | SSC |
42 | BECK, Joel | 02:48.82 | STR |
43 | DENG AJUET, Mawien | 02:49.02 | MCY |
44 | TURRELL, Alfie | 02:49.46 | HCC |
45 | BRANCH, Riley | 02:49.58 | MBC |
46 | THEW, Reuben | 02:51.26 | GMA |
47 | REEDER, Charlie | 02:54.50 | JWS |
48 | TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar | 02:57.91 | SAG |
49 | PETRIDIS, Dominic Paris | 02:58.08 | HEL |
50 | OSBORN, Jack | 02:58.23 | NAG |
51 | STANLEY, Samuel | 02:59.32 | KCC |
52 | ROSS, Hamish | 02:59.97 | KEA |
53 | ROBERTSON, Kyle | 03:03.97 | SJN |
54 | CABASSI, Benjamin | 03:09.72 | SJG |
55 | FAITHFULL, Cooper | 03:45.26 | SMA |
56 | HESLIN, Tristen | 04:03.89 | AKB |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy (Nagle) 2012 |
||
1 | PINTO, Kyle | 00:12.53 | CHI |
2 | DE SOUZA, Tiago | 00:12.84 | CBC |
3 | JOHNSON, Benjamin | 00:12.94 | SNC |
4 | ENGLISH, Luke | 00:13.04 | MAZ |
5 | KLOOSTERMAN, William | 00:13.06 | COR |
6 | GONZALES, Jangil | 00:13.23 | KOL |
7 | ADAMS, Seth | 00:13.28 | PMA |
8 | STREETS, Luke | 00:13.35 | JSR |
9 | WISSING, Lucan | 00:13.40 | SMK |
9 | YOUNG, Connor | 00:13.40 | SET |
11 | LUTULA-OSSOMBE, Willy | 00:13.44 | IMC |
12 | CARROLL, Joshua | 00:13.45 | PRE |
13 | LY, Tommy | 00:13.50 | MCY |
14 | FORREST, Lachy | 00:13.63 | BCG |
15 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 00:13.64 | SCB |
16 | BUIC, Christian | 00:13.68 | SER |
16 | LEES, Jordan | 00:13.68 | LWL |
18 | DRABBLE, Connor | 00:13.73 | LJB |
18 | CERAY, Aveland | 00:13.73 | GMA |
20 | BLEVIN, Byron | 00:13.74 | ASC |
21 | MARAIS, Johannes | 00:13.77 | NAG |
22 | MARTINO, Jackson | 00:13.79 | SHC |
23 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 00:13.81 | HCC |
24 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:13.83 | NEW |
25 | BILCHURIS, Jaxon | 00:13.85 | MDC |
26 | MUNRO, Cameron | 00:13.88 | CRY |
27 | GRANT, Joshua | 00:13.93 | ECC |
27 | TOLLEY, Lewis | 00:13.93 | MBC |
29 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 00:13.96 | LAS |
29 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:13.96 | ACB |
31 | ANDERSON, Zachary | 00:14.07 | SSD |
32 | DALLA COSTA, Cody | 00:14.10 | JPC |
32 | LANDERS, Tristan | 00:14.10 | TRA |
34 | HUDSON, Declan | 00:14.15 | QBC |
35 | WALKER, Hamish | 00:14.23 | SJA |
35 | VELDA, Daniel | 00:14.23 | PCA |
37 | OKOYE, Obinna | 00:14.30 | UFC |
38 | DA SILVA, Dominique | 00:14.33 | LCC |
39 | PAGE, Liam | 00:14.35 | SSC |
40 | NG, Mir | 00:14.42 | HEL |
41 | DOWNEY, Lochlann | 00:14.47 | KBC |
42 | MILLER, Gerald | 00:14.53 | SJG |
43 | MANIHERA, Beauman | 00:14.66 | ARA |
44 | ELLIOTT, Kaden | 00:14.72 | SJN |
45 | JONES, Matthew | 00:14.88 | SVA |
46 | DAVIS, Joshua | 00:14.89 | SWA |
47 | TEKY, Rufael | 00:14.91 | KCC |
48 | GALVIN, Finn | 00:14.94 | JTC |
49 | TORSVIK, Kai | 00:15.03 | JWS |
50 | HINDMARSH, Tyron | 00:15.46 | AKB |
51 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 00:15.60 | KEA |
52 | PERKINS, Tanner | 00:15.63 | OFC |
53 | HORNSBY, Christopher | 00:15.83 | STR |
54 | REID, Alec | 00:16.27 | CAC |
55 | KHAN, Mikaeel | 00:17.23 | SMA |
56 | RAINEY, Daniel | 00:17.26 | CCS |
57 | CHON, Ritchie | 00:17.55 | SAG |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 00:13.41 | MER |
2 | GILBERT, Grace | 00:13.48 | LAS |
3 | EGAN, Libby | 00:13.63 | MDC |
4 | SPEECHLEY, Kiara | 00:13.64 | ASC |
5 | RYAN, Leah | 00:13.71 | SSD |
6 | KEATING, Eva | 00:13.91 | NEW |
7 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 00:13.93 | SHC |
7 | HUMPHREYS, Katie | 00:13.93 | FIA |
9 | RALPH, Indya | 00:13.94 | KOL |
10 | HUYNH, Monica | 00:14.04 | CHI |
11 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 00:14.09 | JTC |
12 | SMITH, Delaney | 00:14.15 | PMA |
13 | KENNEDY, Comfort | 00:14.21 | SER |
14 | MAREE, Morag | 00:14.34 | BCG |
15 | THOMSON, Rebecca | 00:14.35 | KBC |
16 | BEATTIE, Elise | 00:14.37 | SBC |
17 | SNOOK, Olyvia | 00:14.41 | ECC |
18 | WILLIAMS, Storme | 00:14.46 | PRE |
19 | MERCER, Grace | 00:14.48 | SET |
20 | FASCIANI-ALLEN, Amirah | 00:14.51 | COR |
20 | ERIKSON, Emilee | 00:14.51 | IMC |
22 | KADIC, Amira | 00:14.53 | MCY |
23 | RENEHAN, Besse-Mae | 00:14.54 | CLO |
24 | SESEGA, Langley | 00:14.63 | ARA |
25 | PEACOCK, Tahlia | 00:14.65 | SMK |
26 | BIGGS, Isabella | 00:14.66 | MCC |
27 | CONRADIE, Talya | 00:14.69 | MBC |
28 | BEATTIE, Lauryn | 00:14.79 | CRY |
29 | MCKAY, Chloe | 00:14.82 | LCC |
30 | HARDMAN, Shannon | 00:14.84 | MAK |
30 | LEWENHOFF-JONES, Ashley | 00:14.84 | KCC |
32 | RUDGE, Shari | 00:14.85 | SMA |
32 | MILLARD-SMITH, Renee | 00:14.85 | SCB |
34 | ALLARDYCE, Tia | 00:14.92 | SJN |
35 | SMALLACOMBE, Zoe | 00:14.97 | SJG |
36 | HUTTON, Jacqui | 00:15.00 | GMA |
36 | KINKAID, Alyssa | 00:15.00 | HCC |
38 | WATT, Emily | 00:15.01 | SNC |
39 | OVERSBY, Hayley | 00:15.03 | NAG |
39 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 00:15.03 | SVA |
41 | PAGE, Erin | 00:15.06 | JSR |
42 | GERVASI, Bianca | 00:15.19 | CCS |
43 | CLAITE, Monique | 00:15.45 | SWA |
44 | CRAIGIE, Olivia | 00:15.48 | PCA |
45 | LEACH, Coralie | 00:15.50 | LWL |
46 | COOMBS, Samantha | 00:15.53 | SSC |
47 | MEERES, Paris | 00:15.57 | ACB |
48 | WILLOUGHBY, Averil | 00:15.66 | AKB |
49 | MACCIONE, Michelle | 00:15.69 | SAG |
50 | RUSSELL, Hannah | 00:16.03 | TRA |
51 | STUBBERFIELD, Monique | 00:16.07 | JWS |
52 | NGUYEN, Van | 00:16.10 | SJA |
53 | SMITH, Caitlin | 00:16.23 | SLC |
54 | SMITH, Jade | 00:16.27 | OFC |
55 | VALENTI, Stephanie | 00:16.32 | UFC |
56 | SCOTT, Emily | 00:16.38 | LJB |
57 | WRIGHT, Shanae | 00:16.58 | STR |
58 | SKOSS, Leila | 00:16.69 | KEA |
59 | RYAN-GADSDEN, Hannah Sarah | 00:16.94 | HEL |
60 | STONE, Kiara | 00:17.33 | JPC |
61 | HOLSTEIN, Miesje | 00:20.37 | CAC |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | NOORT, Camille | 02:34.00 | SHC |
2 | CAYLEY, Tanisha | 02:34.40 | SBC |
3 | SAM, Caylin | 02:42.19 | PMA |
4 | URQUHART, Elise | 02:45.85 | JTC |
5 | THEXEIRA, Chloe | 02:47.88 | MER |
6 | REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille | 02:49.21 | MDC |
7 | HUNNEYBUN, Jasmine | 02:49.84 | CHI |
8 | BLACK, Ashleigh | 02:50.34 | KBC |
9 | LEA, Aimee | 02:51.39 | PRE |
10 | BARTER, Abigail | 02:52.43 | IMC |
11 | SBROCCO, Olivia | 02:53.32 | NEW |
12 | CHRYSTALL, Taryn | 02:53.98 | LCC |
13 | SPANGHERO, Sophie | 02:54.67 | SNC |
14 | VAN KAMPEN, Elena | 02:54.78 | SMK |
15 | IREDALE, Natalie | 02:55.08 | GMA |
16 | SCOTT, Centaine | 02:55.78 | SSD |
17 | BAKER, Kim | 02:56.53 | JSR |
18 | MACKAY, Aleisha | 02:58.09 | ECC |
19 | YOVICH, Rachel | 02:58.45 | ASC |
20 | FOLETTA, Isabella | 02:58.59 | SER |
21 | MCWILLIAMS, Ruby | 02:58.81 | SET |
22 | KIRKHAM, Emma | 02:59.37 | BCG |
23 | CRAIG, Kate | 03:01.11 | NAG |
24 | DIONG, Yi Xin | 03:01.57 | UFC |
25 | GREENSILL, Amelia | 03:02.10 | SLC |
26 | DONOVAN, Chloe | 03:02.56 | MAK |
27 | FORESTIER, Abbey | 03:03.02 | CCS |
28 | PYMM, Brittany | 03:03.49 | COR |
29 | COWAN, Gemma | 03:05.55 | STR |
30 | EMMOTT, Sheriden | 03:06.03 | KEA |
31 | HOGAN, Dana | 03:06.65 | SJN |
32 | ROWE, Jacinta | 03:06.75 | MBC |
33 | CARATOZZOLO, Kelly | 03:06.87 | LAS |
34 | FRANKLIN, Kyah | 03:07.10 | FIA |
35 | ROBERTSON, Georgia | 03:07.18 | JPC |
36 | DENNISON, Kira | 03:07.83 | KOL |
37 | KLEMM, Alicia | 03:09.18 | SSC |
38 | WHITE, Gabrielle | 03:09.21 | SJA |
39 | BELANGER, Claire | 03:10.62 | HCC |
40 | SCHOKMAN, Monique | 03:10.87 | AKB |
41 | LUTOMBO, Kalungila | 03:11.56 | ARA |
42 | MACDONALD, Kiera | 03:12.39 | SVA |
43 | GASCOIGNE, Caitlin | 03:14.06 | PCA |
44 | MCLOUGHLIN, Ebony | 03:15.05 | ACB |
45 | SAMPSON, Bernadette Peta | 03:15.18 | HEL |
46 | MARX, Charne | 03:17.38 | KCC |
47 | KAESLER, Sarah | 03:17.78 | LJB |
48 | WARNES, Grace | 03:20.77 | JWS |
49 | LOWE, Renae | 03:23.40 | MCC |
50 | LIEBENBERG, Charise | 03:25.58 | QBC |
51 | LAM, Vanessa | 03:27.07 | SAG |
52 | FAITHFULL, Amber | 03:27.19 | SMA |
53 | HEWITT, Chloe | 03:29.50 | TRA |
54 | O'CALLAGHAN, Regan | 03:37.20 | OFC |
55 | EBERT, Che | 03:43.83 | LWL |
56 | DA PRATO, Jocelyn | 03:45.36 | SCB |
57 | MCKAY, Sarah | 03:46.70 | CAC |
998 | MORGAN, Rachel | 00:00.00 | CRY |
998 | NHU, Lydia | 00:00.00 | MCY |
998 | LAIRD, Chloe | 00:00.00 | SJG |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | ROGERS, Lili | 02:26.04 | SHC |
2 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 02:28.41 | ASC |
3 | HERBST, Clarissa | 02:30.83 | MBC |
4 | COOTE, Sharise | 02:31.47 | UFC |
5 | MUNKS, Sian | 02:38.61 | JTC |
6 | NEWTON, Jenna | 02:38.89 | PRE |
7 | STEINBACH, Tyla | 02:39.50 | PMA |
8 | FRASER, Alex | 02:39.54 | KBC |
9 | PEARCE, Rose | 02:39.85 | JPC |
10 | ROBERTS, Emily | 02:41.95 | MER |
11 | BURGESS, Jasmin | 02:42.11 | CRY |
12 | ROBERTSON, Renae | 02:42.47 | SJN |
13 | MCCANN, Jenaya | 02:43.24 | MDC |
14 | NYHOLT, Lucy | 02:43.30 | SMK |
15 | RYDER, Mirrante | 02:45.64 | BCG |
16 | MALLIS, Macarah | 02:46.02 | JSR |
17 | ABER, Concy | 02:46.14 | MCY |
18 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 02:46.46 | CHI |
19 | ANGELO, Ibtihag | 02:46.88 | SER |
20 | QUINN, Susie | 02:47.63 | SBC |
21 | WILLETT, Kaitlin | 02:48.27 | ECC |
22 | BANNER, Amy | 02:50.06 | IMC |
23 | DIX, Gemma | 02:51.51 | NAG |
24 | STRACHAN, Nadia | 02:51.84 | FIA |
25 | MEAKINS, Abbey | 02:52.27 | NEW |
26 | SMITH, Imogen | 02:52.40 | MAK |
27 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 02:52.81 | KEA |
28 | MADDEN, Cassandra | 02:53.09 | LCC |
29 | SINCLAIR, Keeley | 02:54.00 | SET |
30 | BASIRE, Abbey | 02:55.08 | COR |
31 | STARK, Monique | 02:56.70 | ACB |
32 | UBU, Asala | 02:57.14 | SNC |
33 | BUNE, Madeleine | 02:58.33 | PCA |
34 | MARTIN, Alecia | 02:58.46 | KCC |
35 | JOHNSTONE, Sophie | 02:59.21 | SSD |
36 | BIRD, Breanna | 03:00.23 | KOL |
37 | BORROMEI, Juliette | 03:00.46 | LAS |
38 | PARKER, Laura | 03:01.31 | SJA |
39 | BARBLETT, Laura | 03:02.29 | SSC |
40 | JAKOVICH, Claudia | 03:02.96 | GMA |
41 | TWEED, Chloe | 03:04.66 | LJB |
42 | RICHARDS, Molly | 03:05.10 | SLC |
43 | LACHENICHT, Sarah | 03:07.42 | QBC |
44 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 03:09.37 | CCS |
45 | JAMES, Alice | 03:09.50 | SJG |
46 | MANCINI, Teri | 03:09.54 | SWA |
47 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 03:13.02 | HEL |
48 | LOVELAND, Emily | 03:13.77 | STR |
49 | CATLIN, Talia | 03:14.77 | HCC |
50 | BIRD, Emily | 03:14.80 | SAG |
51 | MARAIS, Skua | 03:15.05 | AKB |
52 | BROWN, Aliesha | 03:21.00 | JWS |
53 | DENNING, Samantha | 03:23.09 | MCC |
54 | WEBB, Stoney | 03:24.91 | OFC |
55 | IGA, Emani | 03:27.67 | CAC |
56 | MANAHI, Faith | 03:28.68 | ARA |
57 | SIMATOS, Daniella | 03:30.07 | TRA |
58 | STEWART, Millicent | 03:33.74 | SVA |
59 | OAKLEY, Cheyenne | 03:36.91 | SMA |
60 | UNUWAI, Kim | 03:39.55 | SCB |
61 | DUFFY, Sabreena | 03:44.19 | LWL |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | GLANDS, Ashlee | 00:13.20 | KOL |
2 | RIOU, Sara | 00:13.33 | NEW |
3 | DALY, Catherine | 00:13.39 | LAS |
4 | GRAHAM, Kellie | 00:13.44 | MDC |
5 | STEWART, Leah | 00:13.47 | IMC |
5 | LEGGETT, Chloe | 00:13.47 | MBC |
7 | ANDREWS, Chelsea | 00:13.60 | CHI |
8 | BENNETT, Aniesha | 00:13.66 | PMA |
8 | HITCHIN, Robyn | 00:13.66 | TRA |
10 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 00:13.84 | MER |
11 | SPENCER, Imogen | 00:13.86 | SET |
12 | CATON, Ieesha | 00:13.88 | SER |
13 | LITION, Sharmaine | 00:14.00 | ECC |
14 | HILL, Ellie | 00:14.07 | SBC |
15 | LAMP, Cortnee | 00:14.12 | CCS |
16 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 00:14.14 | JTC |
17 | FASHHO, Kaitlyn | 00:14.19 | SNC |
18 | BYLUND, Ashika | 00:14.20 | CRY |
18 | MANN, Caitlin | 00:14.20 | SVA |
20 | HARPER-PENMAN, Isabel | 00:14.26 | PRE |
20 | STEVENS, Grace | 00:14.26 | LWL |
22 | MULDER, Kizanne | 00:14.28 | KCC |
23 | PICKETT, Camryn | 00:14.30 | ASC |
24 | RILEY, Ruby | 00:14.35 | ARA |
25 | PETERSON, Yarni | 00:14.36 | JPC |
26 | GUY, Madison | 00:14.37 | SMK |
27 | FAREY, Isabella | 00:14.39 | JSR |
28 | SWAN, Felisha | 00:14.40 | CLO |
29 | PURTELL, Grace | 00:14.41 | COR |
30 | WILLIAMS, Olivia | 00:14.44 | SWA |
31 | FRIEDMAN, Jess | 00:14.47 | SHC |
32 | DESAI, Leila | 00:14.54 | PCA |
33 | GREENWOOD, Imogen | 00:14.56 | SSD |
34 | CORBETT, Leah | 00:14.59 | QBC |
35 | COX, Emmacyn | 00:14.66 | ACB |
36 | SMITH, Jessica | 00:14.67 | SJG |
37 | HEGERMANN, Melan | 00:15.09 | LJB |
38 | BLACK, Simona | 00:15.12 | SLC |
39 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:15.13 | SJN |
39 | LATU, Taniea | 00:15.13 | AKB |
41 | LUCAS, Kate | 00:15.14 | UFC |
42 | NGUYEN, Lena | 00:15.21 | SJA |
43 | KRAMER, Maddison | 00:15.26 | LCC |
44 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 00:15.32 | HCC |
45 | NGUYEN, Leanni | 00:15.45 | SAG |
46 | PARKER, Ashley | 00:15.46 | STR |
47 | PHILLIPS, Amber | 00:15.48 | JWS |
48 | WHITE, Kellie | 00:15.72 | KEA |
48 | BUDD, Jessica | 00:15.72 | SCB |
50 | MARTIN, Madison | 00:15.73 | GMA |
51 | PTOLOMEY, Genevieve | 00:15.91 | OFC |
52 | HASLER, Chloe Michelle | 00:16.21 | HEL |
53 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 00:16.80 | SMA |
54 | HEALEY, Samara | 99:99.02 | BCG |
55 | VEZICH, Courtney | 99:99.03 | KBC |
56 | RITCHIE, Karis | 99:99.04 | MAK |
57 | HAY, Kahlia | 99:99.05 | FIA |
58 | PEGORARO, Chloe | 99:99.06 | SSC |
59 | ROGERS, Kiara | 99:99.07 | MCY |
60 | HOULT, Danica | 99:99.08 | NAG |
61 | SMITH, Ella | 99:99.09 | MCC |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | SMITH, Delaney | 27.15 | PMA |
2 | METCALF, Chloe | 26.23 | SHC |
3 | BENNETT, Katherine | 24.19 | MDC |
4 | WILSON, Brianne | 22.07 | NEW |
5 | BURROWS, Abby | 21.71 | BCG |
6 | SACILOTTO, Laura | 21.22 | JPC |
7 | LITION, Sharmaine | 21.17 | ECC |
8 | BURKE, Emma | 21.09 | NAG |
9 | SHAW, Shanae | 20.41 | JSR |
10 | RENEHAN, Besse-Mae | 19.95 | CLO |
11 | LAW, Phoebe | 19.01 | KBC |
12 | VAN KAMPEN, Elena | 18.96 | SMK |
13 | TOIGO, Brynee | 18.94 | SBC |
14 | WILLOUGHBY, Averil | 18.12 | AKB |
15 | CHERRY, Keshi | 17.8 | MER |
15 | DONOVAN, Belinda | 17.8 | SNC |
17 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 17.76 | ASC |
18 | MCLEAN, Zoe | 17.66 | IMC |
19 | SMITH, Jade | 17.42 | OFC |
20 | STEWART, Fiona | 17 | LJB |
21 | LEE, Shannon | 16.97 | HCC |
22 | DICHIERA, Lynda | 16.86 | CHI |
23 | ARNOLD ADAMS, Tiaia | 16.78 | ARA |
24 | STARK, Monique | 16.62 | ACB |
25 | BURKE, Hannah | 16.42 | SET |
25 | KHAN, Aleksandra | 16.42 | LAS |
27 | RITCHIE, Karis | 16.28 | MAK |
28 | MUNKS, Sian | 16.25 | JTC |
29 | HULSMAN, Jacinta | 16.09 | MCY |
30 | MCKAY, Chloe | 15.89 | LCC |
31 | COLLINGS, Zoe | 15.82 | PRE |
32 | EDWARDS, Sophie | 15.81 | TRA |
33 | LOVELAND, Emily | 15.45 | STR |
34 | BEDFORD, Kylie | 15.41 | CAC |
35 | SEARLE, Chelsea | 15.07 | PCA |
36 | BIRD, Emily | 14.53 | SAG |
37 | COOTE, Sharise | 14.47 | UFC |
38 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 14.38 | SMA |
39 | LACHENICHT, Sarah | 14.25 | QBC |
40 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 14.07 | CCS |
41 | MORLEY, Hazel | 14.02 | FIA |
42 | BENNETT, Ella | 13.98 | MCC |
43 | PIVAC, Emily | 13.93 | COR |
44 | GU, Jun Nan (emma) | 13.92 | SCB |
45 | WATSON, Caitlin | 13.91 | JWS |
46 | IREDALE, Natalie | 13.82 | GMA |
47 | MIOLA, Miranda | 13.72 | SER |
48 | FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth | 13.7 | SVA |
49 | RANDALL, Morgan | 13.16 | MBC |
50 | LIPINSKA, Anastasiya | 12.86 | KOL |
51 | PAYNE, Lillee May | 12.73 | HEL |
52 | HOLDER, Emma | 12.46 | SSD |
53 | COUNCIL, Hannah | 12.11 | LWL |
54 | CLAITE, Monique | 11.89 | SWA |
55 | BLECHYNDEN, Kira | 11.46 | KEA |
56 | MASTERS, Amelia | 10.97 | SJN |
57 | LANNARY, Mikayla | 9.6 | SLC |
58 | PHELAN, Sabrina | 9.08 | SSC |
998 | ANDREW, Tayah | 0 | CRY |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | WHITE, Caleb | 00:12.57 | SNC |
2 | MLAMBO, Kudzanai | 00:12.58 | LAS |
3 | BUTLER, Jaxon | 00:12.64 | MAZ |
4 | GILBERT, John | 00:12.79 | SHC |
5 | DEL BORRELLO, Nicholas | 00:12.84 | COR |
6 | AMEDURI, Christian | 00:12.85 | CHI |
7 | SMETHURST, Sean | 00:12.87 | KOL |
8 | GOODGER, Adam | 00:12.93 | ASC |
9 | DODS, Jayden | 00:12.97 | SER |
9 | LAHAI, John | 00:12.97 | MCY |
11 | MCCOMBE, Ryan | 00:13.09 | NAG |
12 | BERNASCONI, Seth | 00:13.10 | CAC |
13 | THOMAS, Lleyton | 00:13.12 | JTC |
14 | DOROTICH, Brayden | 00:13.17 | SSC |
15 | TUAPOLA, Jaylen | 00:13.18 | ARA |
16 | HALES, Jackson | 00:13.19 | JSR |
17 | HARRIMAN, Jayden | 00:13.20 | PMA |
18 | RAMSAY, Joel | 00:13.21 | FIA |
19 | VAGHJIANI, Kushil | 00:13.26 | SSD |
20 | GOODSON, Jason | 00:13.34 | NEW |
21 | WROTH, Joshua | 00:13.35 | JPC |
22 | PEARSON, James | 00:13.36 | UFC |
23 | CALASSE, Angelo | 00:13.42 | SET |
24 | PHILLIPS, Julian | 00:13.44 | SWA |
25 | MACARAIG, Cris | 00:13.45 | PRE |
26 | VANTUIL, Callum | 00:13.46 | SMK |
26 | HOPKINS, Zachary | 00:13.46 | TRA |
28 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 00:13.51 | CBC |
29 | FAST, Kadison | 00:13.53 | LJB |
30 | MCDONNELL, Tyson | 00:13.54 | IMC |
31 | NGWENYA, Anele | 00:13.64 | MBC |
32 | MILLER, Louis | 00:13.65 | MAK |
33 | MANDALIA, Nikhil | 00:13.67 | SVA |
34 | PUMFREY, Jake | 00:13.69 | ECC |
35 | WICKSTEED, Dylan | 00:13.70 | OFC |
36 | HUTCHINSON, Connor | 00:13.74 | PCA |
37 | YUSWAK, Daniel | 00:13.75 | SJA |
38 | TILBROOK, Benjamin | 00:13.78 | BCG |
39 | DE SANDO, Keiran | 00:13.84 | MCC |
40 | HOEDEMAKER, Daniel | 00:13.87 | LWL |
41 | PREEDY, Dalton | 00:13.89 | LCC |
42 | MCEWAN, Joshua Ross | 00:13.93 | HEL |
43 | FRASER, Benjamin | 00:14.00 | CRY |
44 | SIU, Owen | 00:14.02 | KEA |
45 | DENG, Ayuel | 00:14.03 | KCC |
46 | KWARAMBA, Tawana | 00:14.05 | KBC |
46 | MAMOOJEE, Ahmad | 00:14.05 | SAG |
48 | RODD, Corey | 00:14.08 | CLO |
49 | KNOWLES, Alessandro | 00:14.20 | SJG |
50 | STEWART, Thomas | 00:14.26 | HCC |
51 | PHIPPS, Corey | 00:14.28 | JWS |
52 | FAITHFULL, William | 00:14.64 | SMA |
53 | WATKINS, Daniel | 00:14.79 | GMA |
54 | SMITH, James | 00:14.87 | ACB |
55 | RANKINE, Andrew | 00:15.12 | STR |
56 | EDWARDS, Drew | 00:15.13 | CCS |
56 | TUCKER, James | 00:15.13 | AKB |
58 | NORRIS, Jake | 00:15.19 | SCB |
59 | SCALLAN, David | 00:15.48 | QBC |
60 | ALECKSON, Kyle | 00:15.52 | SLC |
998 | LANGKILDE, Jared | 00:00.00 | MDC |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | O'SHEA, Riorden | 02:23.98 | MAK |
2 | SHACKLETON, Felix | 02:24.23 | ASC |
3 | JONES, Isaac | 02:25.87 | CRY |
4 | NGUYEN, Nicholas | 02:25.95 | NEW |
5 | MOORS, Auben | 02:26.15 | SET |
6 | CRAIG, Kieron | 02:27.40 | IMC |
7 | CINQUINA, Anthony | 02:27.86 | LAS |
8 | FRAMPTON, Jonathan | 02:28.17 | CBC |
9 | JACKSON, Liam | 02:29.68 | KCC |
10 | MATHIANG, Dut | 02:30.27 | ARA |
11 | PEREIRA, Mitchell | 02:30.64 | LWL |
12 | SERMON, Kyle | 02:30.80 | MAZ |
13 | GOODFELLOW, Jaxon | 02:31.03 | LJB |
14 | JOHNSON, Alec | 02:31.65 | MDC |
15 | KATNICH, Trey | 02:32.30 | COR |
16 | UGLE, Trohne | 02:32.91 | CLO |
17 | POLGLASE, Liam | 02:33.57 | FIA |
18 | VORSTER, Owen | 02:33.63 | PRE |
18 | DJAFFARSAH, Jason | 02:33.63 | LCC |
20 | MAXWELL, Curtis | 02:34.12 | SER |
21 | NAGLE, Darragh | 02:34.93 | KOL |
22 | KOIOS, Adrian | 02:35.40 | JSR |
23 | WOOD, Samuel | 02:35.51 | JTC |
24 | WOOD, Brennan | 02:35.90 | BCG |
25 | KAHSAY, Robel | 02:36.02 | SNC |
26 | TURTON, Hayden | 02:36.03 | UFC |
27 | DELL, Jackson | 02:36.29 | SHC |
28 | HOLMES, Jaxon | 02:36.57 | SSD |
29 | FITZGERALD, Kieran | 02:36.62 | SSC |
30 | FETAOMAI, Christian | 02:37.03 | CHI |
31 | SMITH, Callan | 02:37.08 | SMK |
32 | PIDCOCK, Luke | 02:37.24 | KBC |
33 | HYNES, Richard | 02:37.85 | PMA |
34 | DAVIS, Reegan | 02:39.47 | MCC |
35 | BATTY, Samuel | 02:39.56 | ACB |
36 | EE, Ryan | 02:40.79 | ECC |
37 | MONROE, Leeton | 02:41.99 | GMA |
38 | UPWARDS, Jordan | 02:42.06 | SVA |
39 | GARANG, Bak | 02:42.44 | MCY |
40 | ALONE, Jaimon | 02:42.77 | NAG |
41 | CREW, Jamie | 02:43.50 | JPC |
42 | DONALDSON, Kyle | 02:44.30 | PCA |
43 | STEEL, Brandon | 02:44.43 | TRA |
44 | VEANEY, Curtis | 02:44.87 | QBC |
45 | DUNSTAN, Jak | 02:45.28 | SLC |
46 | BONNY, Jacob | 02:45.75 | KEA |
47 | NELSON, Corey | 02:46.05 | SJA |
48 | MARTIN, Steven | 02:51.49 | CAC |
49 | BELL, Harry James | 02:52.16 | HEL |
50 | DURMANICH, Matthew | 02:53.46 | SMA |
51 | RAYNER, Jordan | 02:56.65 | SCB |
52 | HALLIGAN, Jack | 02:56.66 | STR |
53 | JOHNSON, Thomas | 02:58.16 | AKB |
54 | SMITH, Matthew | 02:58.32 | SJG |
55 | YIMER, Foad | 02:59.66 | SAG |
56 | ROGERS, Rhys | 03:00.95 | MBC |
57 | HARRIS, Eythan | 03:01.21 | JWS |
998 | NORRIS, David | 00:00.00 | CCS |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | JURILJ, Zac | 02:15.54 | SSD |
2 | SCOTT, Nathan | 02:16.74 | ECC |
3 | DEAR, Dylan | 02:17.47 | MAK |
4 | MCGARRY, Connor | 02:18.90 | NEW |
5 | DA SILVA, Tiago | 02:22.00 | LCC |
6 | BENSTEAD, James | 02:22.55 | SMK |
7 | MOTT, Joshua | 02:22.59 | ASC |
8 | WALKER, Mark | 02:22.85 | JSR |
9 | GUEST-KNIGHT, Joseph | 02:23.17 | SSC |
10 | PETERS, George | 02:23.38 | LJB |
11 | TAYLOR, Bailey | 02:25.03 | BCG |
12 | SELDEN, Jaidon | 02:26.86 | SHC |
13 | SCOTT, Callum | 02:27.15 | LAS |
14 | DISISTO, Adam | 02:27.53 | MAZ |
15 | ANGALO, Nelson | 02:27.99 | KCC |
16 | LINDORFF, Tyler | 02:28.65 | KBC |
17 | CULBERT, Hamish | 02:28.69 | QBC |
18 | O'DONNELL, Bailey | 02:28.70 | KOL |
19 | BIBBY, Joseph | 02:29.90 | PMA |
20 | SIMEONI, Benjamin | 02:30.75 | SWA |
21 | NIELSON, Cameron | 02:31.21 | PRE |
22 | BULL, James | 02:31.94 | CHI |
23 | PAULL, Harrison | 02:32.24 | JTC |
24 | FORD, Jacob | 02:32.44 | FIA |
25 | SOKA, Yugusuk | 02:32.64 | HCC |
26 | GERKEN, Christopher | 02:32.97 | SER |
27 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 02:33.29 | KEA |
28 | GOLDING, Harry | 02:33.90 | CBC |
29 | STARLING, Benjamin | 02:33.92 | NAG |
30 | HISLOP, Liam | 02:34.90 | COR |
31 | MACFARLANE, Jason | 02:34.94 | AKB |
32 | MAUDE, Alexander | 02:34.95 | PCA |
33 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 02:35.59 | ACB |
34 | SHANAHAN, Aaron | 02:35.82 | HEL |
35 | BROUGHTON, Michael | 02:36.76 | IMC |
36 | GREY, Tyrese | 02:37.44 | ARA |
37 | DE LACY, Flynn | 02:38.49 | SJG |
38 | SHARP, Ryan | 02:40.29 | SET |
39 | MCCANN, Dylan | 02:40.97 | MDC |
40 | MONTGOMERY, Aydan | 02:41.30 | LWL |
41 | BOLA, Henry | 02:41.43 | SAG |
42 | WINCHCOMBE, Caelin | 02:42.23 | GMA |
43 | EMBERSON, Jarvis | 02:42.60 | CRY |
44 | CHIA, Tristan | 02:44.05 | UFC |
45 | MCLENNAN, Alec | 02:44.08 | SJA |
46 | STEWART, Lachlan | 02:45.20 | TRA |
47 | FLETCHER, Dylan | 02:46.42 | MBC |
48 | FARMER, Daniel | 02:47.11 | SLC |
49 | BLACK, Damon | 02:48.49 | SMA |
50 | SUTHERLAND, Angus | 02:49.00 | STR |
51 | DON, Jake | 02:49.36 | CCS |
52 | GIBBS, Jakob | 02:49.93 | JWS |
53 | ZAPPELLI, Jack | 02:50.00 | JPC |
54 | HARPER, Leeam | 02:51.06 | SVA |
55 | HEWITT, Reece | 02:52.13 | SNC |
56 | WHITTAKER, Derrick | 02:52.64 | CAC |
57 | FITZPATRICK, Ben | 02:53.41 | SCB |
58 | FOSTER, Ari | 02:57.76 | MCC |
59 | MOODY, Jermaine | 03:02.29 | CLO |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | CRUICKSHANK, Daniel | 00:11.89 | SSC |
2 | RYAN-DUFFY, Kasey | 00:11.95 | NAG |
3 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 00:12.17 | LAS |
3 | VAN DER SPUY, Liam | 00:12.17 | PMA |
5 | CLARKE, Toiea | 00:12.36 | LCC |
6 | FOX, Lachlan | 00:12.39 | CBC |
7 | GOODMAN, Luke | 00:12.43 | UFC |
8 | WATERS, Joe | 00:12.46 | ECC |
9 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:12.50 | CHI |
10 | MENDOZA, John | 00:12.51 | JPC |
10 | HAREWOOD, Kristopher | 00:12.51 | BCG |
12 | RUSSO, Matthew | 00:12.56 | MAZ |
12 | RUSSELL, Jarred | 00:12.56 | IMC |
14 | HIGGS, Jack | 00:12.58 | SNC |
15 | CONSTANTINE, James | 00:12.65 | SER |
16 | MOREHU, Nika | 00:12.68 | ARA |
17 | MARIAL, Mayen | 00:12.71 | MDC |
18 | BURKE, Callum | 00:12.72 | NEW |
18 | WESTERN, Isaac | 00:12.72 | MAK |
20 | RILEY, Jackson | 00:12.78 | SMK |
21 | REYNOLDS, Alexander | 00:12.79 | TRA |
22 | BRADSHAW, Alexander | 00:12.80 | LWL |
23 | KIRKWOOD, Jack | 00:12.82 | PCA |
24 | TU, Jack | 00:12.86 | JSR |
25 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:12.88 | SHC |
26 | WARREN, Connor | 00:12.89 | COR |
26 | BOYLE, Liam | 00:12.89 | SWA |
28 | WANG, Harry | 00:12.90 | ASC |
28 | HAVELBERG, Kyle | 00:12.90 | KOL |
30 | SANDER, Ethan | 00:13.00 | JWS |
31 | HADDAD, Anthony | 00:13.01 | KBC |
32 | BELLMAN, Maxwell | 00:13.02 | SET |
33 | VAN HEERDEN, Keegan | 00:13.04 | SVA |
34 | TSHONGO, Nelson | 00:13.15 | MCY |
35 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 00:13.19 | SSD |
36 | WHITE, Cameron | 00:13.27 | ACB |
37 | TIRABOSCO, Harry Phillip | 00:13.28 | HEL |
38 | RASS, Heinrich | 00:13.32 | LJB |
39 | DU FEU, Jack | 00:13.34 | MCC |
40 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:13.39 | STR |
41 | BLACKLEY, Joshua | 00:13.44 | MBC |
42 | MANYOL, Alley | 00:13.52 | KCC |
42 | FISHER, Thomas | 00:13.52 | OFC |
44 | PRIETO-LOW, Ethan | 00:13.53 | JTC |
45 | HOOGENBOEZEM, Andre | 00:13.54 | CRY |
46 | BLURTON, Drew | 00:13.60 | CLO |
47 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:13.66 | HCC |
48 | MAYER, Alexander | 00:13.67 | PRE |
49 | COLLINS, Darcey | 00:13.76 | SLC |
50 | KHEDER, Yusuf | 00:13.78 | SAG |
51 | GUNSA, Milkias | 00:13.82 | AKB |
52 | FAN, Jason | 00:14.00 | SJA |
53 | MCCREARY, Connor | 00:14.21 | FIA |
53 | EVANS, Thomas | 00:14.21 | GMA |
55 | BRACEGIRDLE, Callum | 00:14.24 | SJG |
56 | GENTLE, William | 00:14.42 | SJN |
57 | PASKOV, Benjamin | 00:14.48 | SCB |
58 | HANSEN, Connor | 00:14.53 | CCS |
59 | KENNEDY, Trae | 00:14.61 | QBC |
60 | CLARK, Roger | 00:14.79 | SMA |
61 | SIU, Cody | 00:14.89 | KEA |
62 | MAINDOK, Mitchell | 00:15.36 | CAC |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | SEALE, Chelsea | 00:13.40 | LAS |
2 | GADEKE, Rebecca | 00:13.52 | CRY |
3 | RICCELLI, Cassandra | 00:13.54 | MER |
4 | LE COUTEUR, Emerlyn | 00:13.56 | LCC |
5 | BURGESS, Sharni | 00:13.58 | JPC |
6 | OGBUE, Esther | 00:13.73 | CHI |
7 | ROWLEY, Caitlin | 00:13.83 | MCC |
7 | CONNOLLY, Caitlin | 00:13.83 | BCG |
9 | ROBINSON, Aleisha | 00:13.86 | COR |
10 | MAKUACH, Monica | 00:13.88 | IMC |
10 | BOER, Tanya | 00:13.88 | SSC |
12 | GILLA, Marrika | 00:13.92 | ARA |
13 | CLARK, Brooke | 00:13.99 | NEW |
14 | MILNE, Sarah | 00:14.19 | LJB |
15 | JOYCE, Emily | 00:14.21 | SBC |
16 | STONE, Ashleigh | 00:14.23 | KBC |
17 | GREGORY, Kaitlyn | 00:14.26 | FIA |
18 | LEITENBAUER-GOL, Laura | 00:14.37 | PRE |
19 | HALL, Brianna | 00:14.38 | KOL |
20 | KERR, Darcy | 00:14.39 | NAG |
21 | LYNN, Isabella | 00:14.48 | JTC |
22 | LEE, Sabrina | 00:14.50 | SHC |
23 | SPRAGUE, Stephanie | 00:14.61 | SER |
24 | EMBRY, Ashton | 00:14.62 | MAK |
25 | JAKOPO, Anesu | 00:14.66 | SNC |
26 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 00:14.69 | JSR |
27 | VANDESANDE, Shayla | 00:14.71 | PCA |
28 | LOWREY, Lauren | 00:14.75 | ASC |
28 | CHIWAWA, Pauline | 00:14.75 | SLC |
30 | DEWAR, Zoe | 00:14.83 | SET |
30 | WEBB, Georgia | 00:14.83 | STR |
32 | BURGIS, Keziah | 00:14.85 | MCY |
33 | SUMNER, Laura | 00:14.87 | UFC |
34 | ANNING, Jasmin | 00:14.90 | JWS |
35 | KENDELL, Laura | 00:14.92 | SSD |
35 | GRIFFITHS, Taylah | 00:14.92 | SMK |
37 | HARVEY, Nadia | 00:14.93 | SVA |
38 | SIANI, Sabrina | 00:14.98 | KCC |
39 | COLREAVY, Teneale | 00:14.99 | MDC |
40 | DONALD, Carys | 00:15.05 | PMA |
41 | GABRIEL, Brie Kathryn | 00:15.15 | HEL |
42 | TILMOUTH, Kiarra | 00:15.19 | CLO |
43 | BRAAM, Celsea | 00:15.23 | CCS |
44 | BOTHA, Mecaela | 00:15.34 | OFC |
45 | KUTIN DUOP, Aluel | 00:15.44 | SCB |
46 | SHARKEY, Lillian | 00:15.49 | SMA |
47 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:15.57 | LWL |
48 | SINGH, Catherine | 00:15.83 | SAG |
49 | BROWN, Georgia | 00:15.84 | CAC |
50 | FRASER, Chloe | 00:15.90 | SJN |
51 | MCRAE, Hannah | 00:15.91 | KEA |
52 | FORD, Lauren | 00:15.95 | HCC |
53 | MCLENNAN, Brianna | 00:16.01 | MBC |
54 | IVANKOVIC, Klaudija | 00:16.07 | ECC |
55 | WHITESIDE, Lauren | 00:16.08 | SJG |
56 | TURNER, Kiara | 00:16.18 | TRA |
57 | COCKING, Brittany | 00:16.19 | SWA |
58 | WOODHALL, Alice | 00:16.20 | QBC |
59 | ASHLEIGH, Chillcott | 00:16.21 | AKB |
60 | BICKERDIKE, Chloe | 00:16.32 | SJA |
61 | WILHELM, Sierra | 00:16.55 | GMA |
62 | COLES, Taylah | 00:17.01 | ACB |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | WASLEY, Rebecca | 02:44.69 | SHC |
2 | POOLEY, Charlotte | 02:48.40 | SMK |
3 | REGAN, Scout | 02:51.01 | MAK |
4 | TUCKNOTT, Sarah | 02:51.03 | SBC |
5 | SMITH, Cassidy | 02:52.44 | PMA |
6 | MILLER, Amy | 02:52.98 | JPC |
7 | TOMLINSON, Emily | 02:53.30 | IMC |
8 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 02:53.54 | NEW |
9 | RITCHIE, Taylah | 02:54.51 | CRY |
10 | DURKIN, Brody | 02:54.84 | LAS |
11 | WOODHEAD, Lana | 02:54.91 | LCC |
12 | BACK, Chloe | 02:55.05 | COR |
13 | MULLIGAN-BILBE, Brieanna | 02:55.60 | NAG |
14 | LOREGGIAN, Savannah | 02:55.61 | LJB |
15 | MCCOURT, Pareise | 02:56.18 | ASC |
16 | WREN, Abigail | 02:56.54 | JTC |
17 | AGATE, Paige | 02:57.57 | MER |
18 | CHIVERS, Peta | 02:58.21 | SWA |
19 | DUNCAN, Kate | 02:58.68 | BCG |
20 | MASON, Jessica | 02:59.32 | JSR |
21 | EPTON, Charlotte | 02:59.66 | MCC |
22 | HEATON, Yasmin | 02:59.97 | QBC |
23 | VAN ROOYEN, Elise | 03:00.08 | SSD |
24 | ANTHONY, Caitlin | 03:00.53 | PRE |
25 | CONGLETON, Georgia | 03:01.48 | ECC |
26 | WILLIAMS, Breanne | 03:01.59 | JWS |
27 | EGAN, Devon | 03:02.31 | SSC |
28 | MILLER, Kyra | 03:02.40 | GMA |
29 | HARVEY, Cassandra | 03:02.67 | SVA |
30 | CUIJPERS, Ashlee | 03:03.78 | SET |
31 | STYLE, Shaye | 03:04.54 | SLC |
32 | CHANDLER, Holly | 03:04.91 | KBC |
33 | REEVE, Cobey | 03:05.10 | KEA |
34 | JONES, Mikaylah | 03:05.23 | FIA |
35 | GARCIA, Mia | 03:05.40 | SER |
36 | BUONVECCHI, Nina | 03:05.82 | KOL |
37 | SPIERS, Breon | 03:07.14 | MBC |
38 | PALMER, Zia | 03:07.50 | UFC |
39 | HUSSEY, Shannon | 03:07.75 | TRA |
40 | LOWRY, Tamara | 03:08.13 | SJA |
41 | SANTARELLI, Julia | 03:08.20 | CHI |
42 | STANLEY, Maddison | 03:09.82 | SNC |
43 | BEATTIE, Nicole | 03:10.65 | LWL |
44 | PRICE, Rebekah | 03:11.70 | KCC |
45 | MADEL, Ajok | 03:11.84 | SCB |
46 | FORWARD, Chelsea | 03:12.60 | MDC |
46 | MORRISON, Annette | 03:12.60 | ARA |
48 | FIEGERT, Emma Louise | 03:13.46 | HEL |
49 | WATSON, Kacey | 03:13.76 | STR |
50 | STINTON, Garielle | 03:15.81 | CCS |
51 | ARTHUR, Annaliese | 03:16.84 | SJN |
52 | NICOLAIDIS, Ellen | 03:22.25 | SAG |
53 | CAVANAGH, Rose | 03:25.20 | SJG |
54 | GOMBOC, Emily | 03:30.86 | PCA |
55 | PATEL, Hensy | 03:38.34 | HCC |
56 | GONSALVES, Nelly | 03:38.63 | MCY |
57 | HAZELDEN, Megan | 03:44.97 | ACB |
58 | LAM, Ilike | 03:49.81 | SMA |
59 | LAWRENCE, Shayna | 04:00.10 | AKB |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | DEVITT, Gemma | 02:32.58 | SHC |
2 | VAN DER MEER, Emma | 02:35.38 | LJB |
3 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 02:35.78 | NEW |
4 | TAIT, Kimmy | 02:36.13 | BCG |
5 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 02:37.02 | COR |
6 | SMITH, Olivia | 02:42.52 | SVA |
7 | BREEN, Katrina | 02:42.62 | SBC |
8 | LIDDLE, Demi | 02:43.21 | MAK |
9 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 02:44.40 | CHI |
10 | CHURCH, Chelsea | 02:44.85 | LAS |
11 | MAYNARD, Jo-Anna | 02:45.58 | HCC |
12 | TAYLOR, Abbi | 02:47.06 | JSR |
13 | BUNTEN, Kate | 02:47.26 | ARA |
14 | WESTERA, Sonia | 02:47.94 | ASC |
15 | GUERRERA, Therese | 02:49.64 | JTC |
16 | AUSTEN, Lauryn | 02:50.36 | MBC |
17 | WATTS, Esther | 02:50.80 | SCB |
18 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 02:51.36 | KEA |
19 | MURPHY, Caitlin | 02:51.48 | IMC |
20 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 02:52.02 | MER |
21 | FRANK, Jayde | 02:52.36 | UFC |
22 | BRADLEY, Jody | 02:52.61 | SSD |
23 | ELLIS, Lauren | 02:52.99 | PMA |
24 | HOWIE, Phoebe | 02:53.36 | TRA |
25 | STEPHENS, Madeleine | 02:53.56 | JPC |
26 | CURTIS, Tayla | 02:53.83 | LCC |
27 | LEEMING, Ellie | 02:54.04 | PRE |
28 | PAGE, Josie | 02:54.09 | SMK |
29 | BOWER, Christy | 02:54.20 | KCC |
30 | DOECKE, Morgan | 02:55.36 | SNC |
31 | OAKES, Natalie | 02:55.85 | CRY |
32 | HOULIHAN, Kali | 02:57.18 | KOL |
33 | SOKA, Moke | 02:57.92 | MCY |
34 | DODGE, Evie | 02:58.50 | JWS |
35 | EBERT, Emily | 02:58.87 | QBC |
36 | KIRKHAM, Yasmin | 02:58.94 | SSC |
37 | POLLA, Kelly | 02:59.50 | SWA |
38 | ADOLPHUS, Mariah | 02:59.76 | SAG |
39 | BOYNES, Nikki | 03:00.16 | MCC |
40 | TUBBY, Annie | 03:00.71 | ECC |
41 | FORESTIER, Breeanna | 03:02.73 | CCS |
42 | WEIR, Jocelyn | 03:03.99 | KBC |
43 | ZUVELA, Marija | 03:04.64 | SET |
44 | MILLER, Miell | 03:05.66 | GMA |
45 | FAGE, Cionne | 03:06.85 | SJA |
46 | BEETON, Amber | 03:07.50 | SLC |
47 | KUNESCH, Tayla | 03:07.89 | NAG |
48 | DAVIS, Jordan | 03:09.49 | FIA |
49 | TERRY, Lauren | 03:09.79 | STR |
50 | CHATFIELD, Melody | 03:11.35 | PCA |
51 | DAVIES, Siana | 03:11.46 | LWL |
52 | JOYCE, Verity | 03:11.60 | CAC |
53 | WYNNE, Tiarna | 03:15.47 | SMA |
53 | BENNETT, Sarah | 03:15.47 | SJN |
55 | CHRISTIE, Madeleine Rose | 03:15.71 | HEL |
56 | BASELEY, Mollie | 03:22.97 | AKB |
57 | DAVEY, Johalia | 03:25.15 | CLO |
58 | PINCHIN, Emison | 03:26.38 | SJG |
59 | ARTHURS, Georgia | 03:47.73 | ACB |
998 | ALEXANDER, Paige | 00:00.00 | MDC |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Sophie | 00:13.05 | LCC |
2 | SCANLON, Aleisha | 00:13.08 | ARA |
3 | BEVAN, Amy | 00:13.12 | BCG |
4 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 00:13.16 | MCY |
5 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 00:13.24 | NEW |
6 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 00:13.26 | COR |
7 | CONIGLIO, Diana | 00:13.27 | LAS |
8 | MCKEOWN, Teleah | 00:13.39 | SBC |
9 | WRIGHT, Lauren | 00:13.41 | CRY |
10 | CREEDON, Holly | 00:13.47 | JPC |
11 | O'MEARA, Zayne | 00:13.48 | MCC |
12 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 00:13.63 | ASC |
13 | PELLE, Renae | 00:13.64 | CHI |
14 | ODINA, Amanda | 00:13.70 | PRE |
15 | BUTLER, Olivia | 00:13.71 | SMK |
16 | STEWART, Briarna Elizabet | 00:13.72 | HEL |
17 | JAMES, Holly | 00:13.76 | PMA |
18 | MARIANO, Olivia | 00:13.81 | SSD |
18 | MCKENNA, Laura | 00:13.81 | LJB |
20 | WARREN, Elle | 00:13.82 | SSC |
21 | MARIE, Breanna | 00:13.85 | SER |
22 | SOBEY, Ella | 00:13.94 | QBC |
23 | ALCORN, Lauren | 00:13.96 | CCS |
24 | BRUCE-BURGESS, Teneika | 00:13.98 | MDC |
25 | BLAIR, Kali | 00:14.05 | MER |
25 | ARMSTRONG, Morgan | 00:14.05 | MAK |
27 | DENVER, Michelle | 00:14.08 | SNC |
28 | PITT, Emma | 00:14.17 | SHC |
29 | BEDIAKO, Ruth | 00:14.20 | SCB |
30 | OLVER, Nicole | 00:14.22 | JTC |
31 | RETTA, Jasmin | 00:14.26 | SET |
32 | LLANOS, Jade | 00:14.30 | KOL |
33 | CHASE, Jayda | 00:14.31 | MBC |
34 | HAWKE, Skye | 00:14.34 | LWL |
34 | VANDESANDE, Teagan | 00:14.34 | PCA |
36 | NEWTON, Julia | 00:14.35 | SWA |
37 | FERNANDEZ-TRAVI, Alana | 00:14.45 | KBC |
38 | HODGE, Tahlia | 00:14.51 | FIA |
39 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 00:14.52 | JSR |
40 | MCMILLAN, Kaila | 00:14.53 | NAG |
41 | SEWELL, Emily | 00:14.60 | ECC |
42 | DONALDSON, Georgia | 00:14.62 | SVA |
43 | SHIELDS, Jade | 00:14.65 | IMC |
44 | CROSS, Marie | 00:14.66 | JWS |
45 | KENNY, Jacqueline | 00:14.73 | UFC |
46 | PATCHING, Heidi | 00:14.74 | CAC |
47 | MUPARUTSA, Francina | 00:14.76 | KCC |
48 | SHIELDS, Casey | 00:14.96 | SJA |
48 | MORGAN, Karen | 00:14.96 | CLO |
50 | COWAN, Amber | 00:15.01 | STR |
51 | THEW, Baxter | 00:15.10 | GMA |
52 | GIBBS, Flora | 00:15.25 | KEA |
53 | HAMAD, Rayan | 00:15.27 | SAG |
53 | COBB, Bethany | 00:15.27 | ACB |
55 | EHRLICH, Kerry | 00:15.35 | OFC |
56 | BUKEYENEZA, Sandrine | 00:15.43 | AKB |
57 | CAMISA, Shae | 00:15.61 | SLC |
58 | ROBERTS, Elly | 00:15.70 | SMA |
59 | WILSON, Deanna | 00:15.80 | TRA |
59 | DADA, Clandy | 00:15.80 | HCC |
61 | MALINOWSKI, Lilly | 00:16.05 | SJN |
62 | HOLDCROFT, Samantha | 00:16.07 | SJG |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Jaigah | 00:11.79 | NAG |
2 | WATSON, Dylan | 00:12.07 | COR |
3 | CHADINHA, Marco | 00:12.17 | SHC |
4 | EPIHA, Chase | 00:12.23 | ARA |
5 | KIDD, Oliver | 00:12.29 | MDC |
6 | GORNIK-HODGE, Jacobe | 00:12.30 | LCC |
7 | DIGGINS, Joshua | 00:12.32 | KOL |
8 | EDMONDS, Nikolas | 00:12.44 | MAZ |
9 | DE NICOLIS, Joshua | 00:12.46 | SER |
10 | LIM, Brayden | 00:12.51 | LJB |
10 | HALLIWELL, Nathan | 00:12.51 | CRY |
12 | DOS SANTOS, David | 00:12.52 | SET |
12 | PAYNTER, James | 00:12.52 | NEW |
14 | NICHOLAS, Drew | 00:12.54 | ASC |
15 | GOODRICK, Justice | 00:12.55 | PRE |
16 | WILLIAMS, Jess | 00:12.59 | JSR |
17 | HILL, Conrad | 00:12.67 | SMK |
18 | PANARA, Jordan | 00:12.68 | CHI |
18 | TRAN, Hung | 00:12.68 | MCY |
20 | ROBINSON, Luke | 00:12.73 | JTC |
20 | GARDINER, Steven | 00:12.73 | MCC |
22 | LAVERY, Conor | 00:12.78 | IMC |
23 | MORRISON, Thomas | 00:12.79 | FIA |
24 | BRATSCHI, Hilton | 00:12.91 | KBC |
25 | BLOOMFIELD, Jake | 00:12.93 | ECC |
26 | STAFFORD, Timothy | 00:12.94 | JPC |
27 | ROWLANDS, Nicholas | 00:12.98 | SNC |
27 | MCLEOD, Callum | 00:12.98 | MAK |
29 | HOOPER, Nathan | 00:13.13 | SSD |
30 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Dylan | 00:13.14 | QBC |
31 | BROUGH, Jarred | 00:13.17 | CCS |
32 | BETTENS, Luke | 00:13.18 | BCG |
33 | HUNTER, Jack | 00:13.19 | SLC |
34 | TOLICH, Joshua | 00:13.22 | HCC |
35 | GEMMELL, Christopher | 00:13.28 | PMA |
36 | MADER, Dennis | 00:13.31 | SSC |
36 | MAZZAROLO, James | 00:13.31 | KEA |
38 | WILKINSON, Connor | 00:13.38 | SJG |
39 | JOHNSON, Samuel | 00:13.39 | UFC |
40 | GEORGE, Isaac | 00:13.45 | SWA |
41 | HINDMARSH, Kurt | 00:13.47 | AKB |
42 | MCQUEEN, Jack | 00:13.52 | SVA |
43 | MILLER, Cody | 00:13.57 | HEL |
44 | WHITE-KIELY, Dylan | 00:13.61 | LAS |
45 | GEEVES, Theptarin | 00:13.62 | TRA |
46 | JANE, Andrew | 00:13.65 | SCB |
47 | NYAKABAU, Takudzwa | 00:13.72 | LWL |
48 | OSBOINE, Jordan | 00:13.76 | SJN |
49 | KING, Daniel | 00:13.78 | CBC |
50 | JEFFRIES, Tait | 00:13.79 | GMA |
51 | YOUNG, Darren | 00:13.81 | MBC |
52 | MANN, Isaac | 00:13.82 | CLO |
53 | HATHWAY, Richard | 00:13.86 | STR |
54 | D'COSTA, Michael | 00:13.88 | JWS |
55 | BARTELL, Aidan | 00:13.90 | KCC |
56 | NESS, Jordann | 00:14.06 | ACB |
57 | DE THIERRY, Michael | 00:14.10 | PCA |
57 | GRABIC, Paul | 00:14.10 | SAG |
57 | RADOVAN, Jacob | 00:14.10 | OFC |
60 | GORMAN, Joseph | 00:14.16 | SJA |
61 | LY TRUONG, Quoc An | 00:14.52 | SMA |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | MCEWAN, Jesse | 02:13.31 | CRY |
2 | MACRAE, Damien | 02:17.49 | CHI |
3 | LIDDELOW, Connor | 02:18.29 | COR |
4 | DOIG, Lachlan | 02:19.28 | ASC |
5 | MAIN, Kyle | 02:21.67 | PMA |
6 | JONES, Luke | 02:22.22 | SHC |
7 | THARLE, Mitchell | 02:22.37 | KBC |
8 | ITALIANO, Michael | 02:22.95 | SER |
9 | FAULDS, Riley | 02:23.03 | CBC |
10 | BAKER, Joshua | 02:23.37 | TRA |
11 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 02:23.68 | JTC |
12 | FOSTER-HALL, Jacob | 02:23.81 | ARA |
13 | BRACKEN, Callaghan | 02:25.03 | IMC |
14 | NICHOLAS, James | 02:25.68 | SWA |
15 | RACCANELLO, Jack | 02:26.69 | JPC |
16 | DALLIMORE, Liam | 02:26.94 | MAK |
17 | SMITH, Leonard | 02:27.59 | CLO |
18 | MCLEAN, Caleb | 02:28.30 | CCS |
19 | DILLON, Reece | 02:28.95 | MCC |
20 | WILLIAMSON, Curran | 02:29.67 | MBC |
21 | HANNAH, Matthew | 02:29.90 | LAS |
22 | GASBARRO, Liam | 02:30.21 | SET |
23 | LITJENS, Daniel | 02:30.58 | NEW |
24 | SHEPHERD, Callum | 02:31.66 | LWL |
25 | WARD, James | 02:31.72 | KEA |
26 | FARRELL, Jordan | 02:31.89 | LCC |
27 | SMITH, Callum | 02:32.30 | MAZ |
28 | OWUOR, Jesse | 02:33.28 | KCC |
29 | ZUVELA, Adrian | 02:33.35 | MDC |
30 | WOOD, Brett | 02:33.43 | KOL |
31 | THONGDEESAN, Pongpon | 02:33.52 | SJA |
32 | WALLACE, James | 02:33.53 | UFC |
33 | WALTER, Tom | 02:33.66 | BCG |
34 | SHEPPARD, Cooper | 02:35.08 | JSR |
35 | LOKOYA, Emmanuel | 02:37.13 | MCY |
36 | CHARLES, Ryan | 02:37.20 | SMK |
37 | MCGLOIN, Michael | 02:37.48 | PRE |
38 | DABIRE, Roy | 02:37.62 | SNC |
39 | LOMERI, Tim | 02:38.39 | SAG |
40 | KELTIE, Damon | 02:39.01 | SSD |
41 | CARLSON, Matthew | 02:39.35 | QBC |
42 | MONEY, Jared Paul | 02:40.18 | HEL |
43 | ANDERSON, Jayden | 02:43.12 | SSC |
44 | MCCRACKEN, Samuel | 02:43.87 | LJB |
45 | FERGUSON, Jordan | 02:44.07 | NAG |
46 | BRISTOW, Liam | 02:45.83 | JWS |
47 | MCEVOY, Corey | 02:46.06 | OFC |
48 | JOHNSON, Brearley | 02:47.55 | SJN |
49 | GEERS, Tyler | 02:47.79 | SJG |
50 | MACDONALD, Liam | 02:48.00 | ECC |
51 | FITZMAURICE, Alex | 02:53.94 | SLC |
52 | MCKEE-DUFF, Felix | 02:56.67 | ACB |
53 | JACKMAN, Pierce | 02:56.87 | GMA |
54 | STRICKLAND, Andrew | 02:57.19 | SVA |
55 | LEE, Christopher | 02:59.00 | HCC |
56 | HAGUE, Liam | 03:17.28 | PCA |
57 | HARDING, Jesse | 03:20.89 | STR |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | METZNER, Kai | 02:07.41 | ASC |
2 | MOORE, Liam | 02:10.18 | COR |
3 | BURKE, Riley | 02:10.42 | CBC |
4 | GRAVES, Luke | 02:11.48 | SMK |
5 | CRUSE, Darcy | 02:12.58 | SHC |
6 | HUNT, Jesse | 02:13.91 | JSR |
7 | NIKLASSON, Mats-Ingvar | 02:14.52 | SNC |
8 | ELLIS, Josh | 02:14.90 | TRA |
9 | NANKIVELL, Kyle | 02:15.54 | LWL |
10 | PAYNE, Nathan | 02:15.95 | NAG |
11 | SEDGWICK, Lane | 02:16.58 | MAZ |
12 | WHITE, Aloysius | 02:16.62 | MAK |
13 | PETHICK, William | 02:17.94 | CRY |
14 | BASKERVILLE, Kyle | 02:19.76 | SET |
15 | ROBERTSON, Shaun | 02:20.64 | LCC |
16 | BUHAGIAR, Matthew | 02:20.69 | NEW |
17 | SIMPSON, Aaron | 02:21.65 | CHI |
18 | COHEN, Alex | 02:21.96 | MCC |
19 | MAYNE, Campbell | 02:22.30 | UFC |
20 | BURKE, Daniel | 02:23.82 | ECC |
21 | ELLISS, Conrad | 02:24.16 | SWA |
22 | LAVENDER, Jacob | 02:24.31 | JPC |
23 | VAN DER LEEST, Bevan Matthew | 02:24.44 | HEL |
24 | MALINOVIC, Stefan | 02:24.75 | LJB |
25 | SPINKS, Benjamin | 02:24.78 | KOL |
26 | FAULKNER, Jarrod | 02:25.63 | PRE |
27 | SHANDLEY, Keanu | 02:25.75 | CLO |
28 | BUTLER, Oliver | 02:25.85 | JTC |
29 | TOWNSEND, Bryte | 02:26.13 | BCG |
30 | HARGRAVE, Bevan | 02:26.75 | JWS |
31 | GARCIA, Callum | 02:26.89 | LAS |
32 | QUICK, Brent | 02:27.23 | QBC |
33 | GREGORY, Daniel | 02:27.65 | PMA |
34 | STOCKMAN-TE RAH, Manaia | 02:27.76 | ARA |
35 | FOURIE, Villiers | 02:27.83 | CCS |
36 | VELLIOS, Thomas | 02:27.96 | KEA |
37 | LIECHTI, Steven | 02:28.53 | MBC |
38 | JACKSON, Christopher | 02:29.48 | SJG |
39 | RAUS, Daniel | 02:29.97 | KBC |
40 | LITTLE, John | 02:30.61 | IMC |
41 | ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus | 02:31.28 | KCC |
42 | CONNOLLY, Kane | 02:32.81 | MDC |
43 | BEST, Cameron | 02:34.47 | GMA |
44 | SILVESTRO, Johnny | 02:34.61 | SER |
45 | GRIFFITHS, Nathan | 02:36.20 | SJA |
46 | BATTY, Michael | 02:36.31 | SSD |
47 | JACKSON, Kyle | 02:36.86 | SSC |
48 | LENTZ-REID, Asher | 02:38.58 | SJN |
49 | LIAN, Joseph | 02:39.59 | SAG |
50 | BLACK, Thay | 02:41.45 | ACB |
51 | CAMPBELL, Matthew | 02:42.41 | HCC |
52 | PENDREIGH, Zane | 02:54.16 | SVA |
53 | THOMASON, Jack | 02:58.16 | PCA |
54 | PUNCH, Jax | 03:10.18 | SMA |
55 | SAVELL, Jacob | 03:14.94 | STR |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | ROWLANDS, Samuel | 30.38 | SNC |
2 | LIVERMORE, Kye | 29.93 | CHI |
3 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 29.36 | LAS |
4 | PARKER, Travis | 28.8 | KBC |
5 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 28.72 | SCB |
6 | MILLER, Gerald | 28.17 | SJG |
7 | GLANDS, Tyler | 27.84 | KOL |
8 | DALLA COSTA, Cody | 27.5 | JPC |
9 | SCURRIA, Lachlan | 27.34 | SMK |
10 | HILLARY, Mitch | 27.15 | SHC |
11 | BLEVIN, Byron | 27.08 | ASC |
12 | THOMPSON, Declan | 26.28 | COR |
13 | GRANT, Joshua | 26.18 | ECC |
14 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 25.97 | LCC |
15 | RAINEY, Daniel | 25.47 | CCS |
16 | GORMAN, Luke | 24.36 | ACB |
17 | EDWARDS, Harry | 24.29 | MAZ |
18 | HINDMARSH, Tyron | 23.93 | AKB |
19 | MANIHERA, Beauman | 23.8 | ARA |
20 | VALENTINI, Jack | 23.68 | SER |
21 | OSBORN, Jack | 23.4 | NAG |
22 | ROBSON, Jamie | 23.13 | HEL |
23 | CHARSLEY, Daniel | 23.02 | STR |
24 | RASHEED, Dylan | 22.86 | IMC |
25 | HORN, Dunken | 22.2 | KCC |
26 | SCHONKEN, Justin | 22.11 | QBC |
27 | VAN SCHALKWYK, Armand | 21.59 | SWA |
28 | GUERRERA, Sebastian | 21.49 | JTC |
29 | REDMAN, Jack | 21.41 | SET |
30 | TREBY, Samuel | 21.4 | SSC |
31 | KNIGHT, Luke | 21.37 | NEW |
32 | GOUGH, Seth | 21.29 | TRA |
33 | PRYCE, Alan | 21.18 | MDC |
34 | BLACKMAN, Ethan | 21.16 | PRE |
35 | ZILKO, Colby | 20.57 | LWL |
36 | HOWIE, Sheehan | 20.06 | MBC |
37 | PETLEY, Liam | 19.89 | CRY |
38 | OKOYE, Obinna | 19.75 | UFC |
39 | CORCORAN, Lachlan | 19.62 | JSR |
40 | IGA, Tongia | 18.9 | CAC |
41 | SMITH, Frederick | 18.81 | PMA |
42 | CREES, Tyrone | 18.1 | SJN |
43 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 18.09 | SSD |
44 | WIGMORE, Joshua | 17.9 | BCG |
45 | BARBER, Lachlan | 17.1 | KEA |
46 | FLEMING, Harrison | 16.72 | OFC |
47 | MONASTRA, Jayden | 14.77 | HCC |
48 | GAKMAR, Paul | 13.8 | MCY |
49 | TAYLOR, Dylan | 12.86 | JWS |
50 | REID, Quinn | 12.7 | GMA |
51 | KHAN, Mikaeel | 12.52 | SMA |
52 | TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar | 11.98 | SAG |
53 | SPOUSE-NASTASI, Tyler | 8.04 | SJA |
998 | CLAYTON, Dylan | 0 | LJB |
998 | COSMAS, Nalson | 0 | PCA |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | MUNT, Lewis | 37.29 | LAS |
2 | COWLING, Joshua | 36.25 | PRE |
3 | CHRISTIE, Matthew | 34.13 | SMK |
4 | STASEV, Dion | 32.58 | MDC |
5 | JANSEN, Connor | 31.9 | LCC |
6 | WYDRA, Jordan | 31.72 | SSC |
7 | DI VINCENZO, Joseph | 31.3 | ARA |
8 | ROSS, Joseph | 30.15 | CHI |
9 | TURNER, Luke | 29.83 | MBC |
10 | RAVENSCROFT, Ben | 29.76 | MAZ |
11 | HARRIS, Nicholas | 29.05 | CBC |
12 | PARNELL, Michael | 28.94 | NEW |
13 | MORRISON, Zane | 28.56 | KBC |
14 | DEWAR, Harrison | 27.78 | SSD |
15 | CAVANAGH, Mitchell | 27.67 | JSR |
16 | PRYER, Gary | 27.4 | IMC |
17 | BEATTIE, Christopher | 27.39 | UFC |
18 | BOWIE, Lachlan | 27.31 | ASC |
19 | CLOHESSY, Jordan | 26.84 | MAK |
20 | MULLER, Levi | 26.75 | MCC |
21 | LAWSON, Cameron | 26.26 | SET |
22 | CAMPEOTTO, Michael | 26.02 | SER |
23 | CAMERON, Eamon | 25.89 | COR |
24 | HANCOCK, Thomas | 25.44 | GMA |
25 | HUYNH, James | 25.26 | ECC |
26 | BRAY, Alexander | 25.12 | KOL |
27 | JONES, Jonathan | 25.03 | NAG |
28 | VERGARA, William | 23.57 | SNC |
29 | KREMER, Kaj | 22.54 | PMA |
30 | BURROWS, Connor | 21.39 | BCG |
31 | SKRAHA, Aidan | 21.23 | KEA |
32 | KEARON, Michael | 20.14 | QBC |
33 | LIDDELOW, Jaxon | 14.67 | JWS |
998 | LOTT, Callum | 0 | SHC |
998 | ZACH, Mitchell | 0 | JTC |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | LAMBERT, Leo | 26.4 | MAZ |
2 | GREY, Jaylen | 25.78 | ARA |
3 | FORSYTH, Chance | 25.74 | NAG |
4 | CARROLL, Jack | 25.62 | KOL |
5 | THOMAS, Mitch | 25.36 | KBC |
6 | MAJAK, Friday | 24.84 | MDC |
7 | CLEAVER, James | 24.75 | SHC |
8 | DWEH, Samuel | 24.41 | MCY |
9 | BENETTI, Jake | 24.28 | NEW |
10 | ALLARDYCE, Christopher | 24.21 | QBC |
11 | FAGAN, David | 23.8 | PMA |
12 | GILL, Antony | 23.47 | LAS |
13 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 23.28 | SWA |
14 | BOWLER, Connor | 22.97 | CBC |
15 | O'BRIEN, Tyson | 22.9 | COR |
16 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 22.85 | KEA |
17 | DE NICOLIS, Corey | 22.53 | SER |
18 | VELTEROP, Thomas | 22 | SSC |
19 | WHALLEY, Paudie | 21.47 | ASC |
20 | GREGORY, Haydn | 21.21 | CHI |
21 | SGARLATA, Maxwell | 21.1 | SNC |
22 | PINK, Joshua | 20.26 | MBC |
23 | MILLAR, Riley | 20.2 | ECC |
24 | GALIPO, Leo | 20 | SET |
25 | MCAULEY, Aidan | 19.4 | SSD |
26 | KILLOH, Jamie | 18.52 | JTC |
27 | PREE, Max | 18.33 | SMK |
28 | JOACHIM, Aaron | 17.57 | LCC |
29 | CARPENTER, Aiden | 17.52 | IMC |
30 | BOTHA, Eric | 17.08 | TRA |
31 | MCMILLAN, Hamish | 16.84 | PRE |
32 | ROSS, Scott | 16.17 | JSR |
33 | WILLIAMS, Ryley | 15.96 | JWS |
34 | HULBERT, Isaac | 15.78 | CRY |
35 | LEYLAND, Kieran | 15.73 | LJB |
36 | PHILLIS, Joseph | 15.12 | JPC |
37 | HILL, Riley | 14.04 | BCG |
38 | HALL, Cameron | 13.98 | UFC |
39 | SCOTT, Joshua | 12.33 | GMA |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 32.43 Brittany Keen (MER) 2013 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 31.1 | PRE |
2 | LESLIE, Samantha | 28.21 | PMA |
3 | CORNISH, Caitlin | 26.14 | SJG |
4 | MEAKINS, Jennifer | 26.08 | SHC |
5 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 25.88 | SET |
6 | BELL, Riley | 25.81 | MER |
7 | JOHNSON, Tyana | 25.54 | COR |
8 | CALDER, Emma | 25.44 | ASC |
9 | REES, Georgia | 25.4 | SBC |
10 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine | 24.25 | ARA |
11 | ISLIP, Jordan | 23.56 | JTC |
12 | SING, Nicola | 23.34 | QBC |
13 | SCHOLTZ, Areti | 23.19 | BCG |
14 | GOBALD, Ella | 22.82 | LAS |
15 | ARNOTT, Emma | 22.65 | LCC |
16 | DAL BUSCO, Gabrielle | 21.65 | NEW |
17 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 21.36 | JSR |
18 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha | 20.87 | SSD |
19 | CHANG, Emily | 20.8 | MDC |
20 | IRVINE, Jasmine | 20.74 | SMK |
21 | LEVEY, Jessica | 20.58 | LJB |
22 | SNOWBALL LITTLE, Victoria | 20.05 | MCC |
23 | WEBB, Courtney | 19.73 | MAK |
24 | CHONG, Candice | 19.68 | KCC |
25 | CLARK, Suzanne | 19.53 | CRY |
26 | STOPPA, Alexandra | 19.5 | IMC |
27 | WILLIAMS, Aislinn | 18.89 | JWS |
28 | COOPER, Kristy | 17.93 | UFC |
29 | BOTHA, Tiana | 17.82 | MBC |
30 | RUDUVO, Loveness | 17.69 | KOL |
31 | FORTIN, Samantha | 17.4 | CHI |
32 | DE FRANCESCH, Kiara | 17.35 | SER |
33 | DEVLYN, Eleanor | 17.29 | ECC |
34 | LOONE, Tania | 16.62 | JPC |
35 | CROSER, Leah | 16.61 | SSC |
36 | VLAHOV, Phoebe | 16.3 | NAG |
37 | MURRAY, Georgia | 15.86 | GMA |
38 | VERREN, Teagan | 14.44 | SNC |
39 | RODGERS, Brodie | 14.28 | TRA |
40 | MAXWELL, Taylah | 13.77 | SWA |
41 | JACOB, Indiana | 13.65 | FIA |
42 | STEVENS, Shoshanna | 13.38 | LWL |
43 | YOGARASA, Dilakshana | 12.44 | MCY |
44 | HICKS, Shannon | 12.01 | SVA |
45 | ANNING, Karlee | 11.75 | SJA |
46 | WORSLEY, Jasmine Isabelle | 11.4 | HEL |
998 | STEWART, Courtney | 0 | KBC |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 00:11.27 | JSR |
2 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:11.73 | ECC |
3 | SABRI, Domi | 00:11.76 | SER |
4 | DAVIES, Connor | 00:11.83 | NAG |
5 | PHUA, Alex | 00:11.85 | COR |
6 | TARR, Williwu | 00:11.90 | LCC |
7 | DAVIDSON, Callum | 00:11.91 | KOL |
8 | WAIN, Brendan | 00:11.98 | NEW |
9 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 00:12.02 | SSD |
10 | GEORGE, Sallay | 00:12.06 | ARA |
11 | HUNT, Jordan | 00:12.14 | CRY |
12 | PHELPS, Robert | 00:12.17 | SNC |
13 | HILL, Adrian | 00:12.21 | PMA |
14 | BERGLUND, Jess | 00:12.25 | SMK |
15 | VU, Henry | 00:12.28 | MCY |
16 | JASCHKE, Reece | 00:12.31 | CBC |
17 | WILLANS, Calvin | 00:12.33 | KBC |
18 | SHORT, Harrison | 00:12.34 | MCC |
19 | TUCCI, Michael | 00:12.35 | MAZ |
20 | FARRAR, Lachlan | 00:12.38 | MAK |
21 | JOSE, Alan | 00:12.45 | PRE |
22 | ADAM, Alexander | 00:12.46 | CHI |
22 | RAWLINGS, Samuel | 00:12.46 | LJB |
24 | CORBETT, Callum | 00:12.50 | SHC |
25 | VIVIAN, Lewis | 00:12.53 | JTC |
26 | ENSOR, Connor | 00:12.55 | SET |
27 | FEUTRILL, Heath | 00:12.60 | GMA |
28 | LITTLE, Jackson | 00:12.63 | JWS |
29 | NEALE, Henry | 00:12.68 | MBC |
30 | NICHOLAS, Braydon | 00:12.69 | ASC |
31 | LAWS, Zacharee | 00:12.74 | JPC |
32 | BULLOCK, Kyle | 00:12.77 | LWL |
33 | DAU, Chok | 00:12.78 | IMC |
34 | FERGUSON, Steven | 00:12.84 | STR |
35 | TREBY, Jack | 00:12.92 | SSC |
36 | HIDER, Aiden | 00:12.97 | FIA |
37 | WILTON, Marcus | 00:12.98 | KEA |
38 | ITALIANO, Michael | 00:13.01 | LAS |
39 | THOMPSON, Fraser | 00:13.04 | BCG |
40 | BALCH, Thomas | 00:13.11 | SLC |
40 | WILLIAMS, Rhys | 00:13.11 | SJN |
42 | ROBINSON, Logan | 00:13.17 | SCB |
43 | BLYTH, Harrison | 00:13.20 | SWA |
44 | CAMPBELL, Hamish | 00:13.27 | SMA |
45 | SHORE, Rhys | 00:13.44 | UFC |
46 | HYDE, Lachlan David | 00:13.47 | HEL |
47 | RIGBY, Charlie | 00:13.49 | QBC |
48 | COLER, Keenan | 00:13.52 | SVA |
48 | BOYLE, Jarred | 00:13.52 | HCC |
50 | PARKINSON, Hayden | 00:13.60 | CAC |
51 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:13.62 | SJA |
52 | DICHIERA, Daniel | 00:13.71 | OFC |
53 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:13.73 | KCC |
54 | CORTEZ, Taylor | 00:13.87 | PCA |
55 | RICHMOND, Kyle | 00:13.91 | TRA |
56 | KAU, Bayden | 00:14.04 | ACB |
57 | DAMIANIDIS, Stavros | 00:14.05 | SAG |
58 | BRAIDWOOD, Joshua | 00:14.28 | AKB |
59 | JENKIN, Daniel | 00:14.48 | SJG |
60 | MCCULLOCH, Jack | 00:17.34 | MDC |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | GILLMORE, Cassidy | 00:13.40 | MAK |
2 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 00:13.72 | SET |
3 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 00:13.81 | CHI |
4 | GILES, Claudia | 00:13.83 | SHC |
5 | WALLIS, Caylee | 00:13.87 | MER |
6 | WEBER, Eleanor | 00:13.89 | JTC |
7 | DALES, Tahlia | 00:13.92 | IMC |
8 | GOING, Taisha-Lee | 00:13.97 | ARA |
9 | BOCHRINIS, Virginia | 00:13.99 | LAS |
10 | CHANG, Emily | 00:14.01 | MDC |
11 | COOPER, Stephanie | 00:14.03 | PRE |
12 | WINZER, Karlee | 00:14.09 | JSR |
12 | HOOGEWERF, Shakia | 00:14.09 | ECC |
14 | RADLEY, Naomi | 00:14.15 | LCC |
15 | DAVIES, Grace | 00:14.17 | CRY |
16 | PESCE, Alexia | 00:14.19 | NEW |
16 | MARSHALL, Joy | 00:14.19 | NAG |
18 | MULE, Jasmyn | 00:14.22 | SER |
19 | HART, Jessica | 00:14.24 | KBC |
20 | UGLOW, Georgia | 00:14.33 | SSC |
21 | STANFORD, Geordie | 00:14.36 | MCC |
22 | LESLIE, Samantha | 00:14.38 | PMA |
23 | ADAMS, Lauren | 00:14.43 | SBC |
24 | LYNN, Bethany | 00:14.55 | LJB |
25 | GEORGE, Shania | 00:14.61 | SNC |
26 | RUMBLE, Zoe | 00:14.62 | FIA |
27 | GAMBLE, Clare | 00:14.63 | SMK |
28 | MCINNIS, Lara | 00:14.81 | ASC |
29 | GOMES, Ashleigh | 00:14.91 | COR |
30 | CUMMING, Paola | 00:14.95 | TRA |
31 | GREEN, Meaghan | 00:14.98 | BCG |
32 | NEWMAN, Chloe | 00:15.08 | LWL |
33 | SCHUMACHER, Jesika | 00:15.09 | KOL |
34 | ELLYARD, Courtney-J | 00:15.10 | SVA |
35 | REDFERN, Angela | 00:15.32 | UFC |
36 | NGUYEN, Sandra | 00:15.35 | MCY |
37 | REICHELD, Natasja | 00:15.45 | MBC |
38 | MOSES, Annika Gayle | 00:15.46 | HEL |
39 | PILCHER, Amy | 00:15.53 | SSD |
40 | FIELDS, Brooke | 00:16.03 | GMA |
41 | WHITTON, Jade | 00:16.06 | SJG |
42 | DERRICK, Madison | 00:16.21 | SWA |
43 | SCHLATTER, Liza-Ann | 00:16.31 | KCC |
44 | JAMES, Annie | 00:16.33 | JPC |
45 | ROZE DOWNS, Jemellia | 00:16.39 | QBC |
45 | STEER, Jade | 00:16.39 | SLC |
47 | WILLIS, Claire | 00:16.45 | JWS |
48 | KIELY, Kate | 00:16.60 | KEA |
49 | ANNING, Karlee | 00:16.70 | SJA |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | HADWIGER, Emily | 02:37.75 | ECC |
2 | BRIERLEY-HAY, Imogen | 02:39.75 | MER |
3 | ROBINSON, Aimee | 02:41.80 | SHC |
4 | PESCE, Olivia | 02:48.89 | NEW |
5 | BRITTAN, Georgia | 02:49.13 | LAS |
6 | STRANGE, Caitlin | 02:50.74 | ASC |
7 | MCLAUGHLIN, Grace | 02:53.10 | KOL |
8 | CRIDDLE, Montana | 02:53.25 | NAG |
9 | MEADE, Chelsea | 02:53.71 | CHI |
10 | LAM, Rachel | 02:55.49 | JTC |
11 | NORMAN, Tahliya | 02:55.68 | FIA |
12 | ALDERSON, Genevieve | 02:55.85 | SSD |
13 | TOWERS, Grace | 02:57.60 | SBC |
14 | ROWELL, Claudia | 02:58.21 | BCG |
15 | CAWOOD, Lily Kate | 02:58.42 | HEL |
16 | TAY, Ashley | 02:58.49 | COR |
17 | LAWES, Phoebe | 02:58.67 | SMK |
18 | FLETCHER, Emma | 02:59.76 | MAK |
19 | SMITH, Dayna | 03:00.28 | MCC |
20 | HARRIS, Georgia | 03:00.97 | TRA |
21 | LUMB, Isabella | 03:02.15 | PMA |
22 | GRAEBER, Helen | 03:02.16 | MDC |
23 | CLARK, Suzanne | 03:02.74 | CRY |
24 | SIMEONI, Holly | 03:03.31 | SWA |
25 | BRONNUM-LEE, Rebecca | 03:03.81 | PRE |
26 | BENNETT, Clare | 03:06.24 | KBC |
27 | HTOO, Sandy | 03:08.36 | MCY |
28 | D'CRUZ, Aimee | 03:09.30 | SSC |
29 | DYBLIK, Jacqueline | 03:11.52 | SER |
30 | KRUGER-MAHURU, Ebony | 03:12.43 | ARA |
31 | STASZEWSKI, Tonia | 03:12.70 | KEA |
32 | GROSSER, Jordan | 03:13.03 | LJB |
33 | WEBB, Indiya | 03:13.55 | GMA |
34 | CROONEN, Caitlin | 03:15.30 | SJG |
35 | SHAW, Ashley | 03:15.31 | JSR |
36 | BALLA, Nikki | 03:15.48 | SNC |
37 | TRIMBLE, Amy | 03:15.88 | MBC |
38 | MENDOZA, Jeanamarie | 03:16.97 | JPC |
39 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 03:19.28 | SJA |
40 | BRIDGER-MORGAN, Ayla | 03:23.14 | UFC |
41 | IRVING, Madison | 03:25.74 | LWL |
42 | PINTAUDI, Laura | 03:29.52 | LCC |
43 | NORTON-WOAD, Chloe | 03:32.99 | SET |
44 | MCCLUSKEY, Nicolie | 03:34.39 | JWS |
45 | MCLEOD, Isla | 03:39.22 | QBC |
46 | ANDERSON, Jewel | 03:47.41 | KCC |
47 | WILKINSON, Thalia | 03:58.06 | SVA |
48 | FLETCHER, Laura | 04:00.00 | IMC |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | STEINBACH, Savannah | 02:25.48 | PMA |
2 | KEALL, Imogen | 02:32.61 | BCG |
3 | SCOTT, Brittany | 02:37.32 | ECC |
4 | HINTON, Zoe | 02:41.09 | KBC |
5 | MARTIN, Ruby | 02:41.47 | MER |
6 | CALDER, Emma | 02:42.37 | ASC |
7 | GEORGE, Courtney | 02:42.75 | SSD |
8 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 02:44.50 | PRE |
9 | HAYES, Amelia | 02:45.33 | SHC |
10 | LEVI, Emma | 02:48.09 | MDC |
11 | MANYOK, Ayuol | 02:48.32 | ARA |
12 | BYRD, Jessica | 02:48.34 | JTC |
13 | KEEFFE, Rosie | 02:48.51 | NAG |
14 | WESLEY, Aleisha | 02:48.72 | COR |
15 | CAPPENDELL, Jessica | 02:48.98 | CRY |
16 | BROWNE, Avalon | 02:49.71 | KOL |
17 | GODIN, Emily | 02:50.86 | LAS |
18 | BALLANTYNE, Morgan | 02:52.57 | FIA |
19 | JONES, Amberley | 02:53.59 | QBC |
20 | BRANCH, Jordan | 02:54.34 | MBC |
21 | SIMPSON, Nikita Jasmine | 02:56.50 | HEL |
22 | DEJENE-TEKLU, Yourdanos | 02:56.75 | SNC |
23 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 02:57.69 | JSR |
24 | ZORZETTO, Breanna | 02:57.81 | TRA |
25 | STEFANETTI, Krista | 02:58.42 | IMC |
26 | PLACE, Chloe | 02:59.17 | SBC |
27 | KELLY, Eliza | 02:59.68 | SET |
28 | BIRD, Josie | 03:00.08 | LCC |
29 | QUINTRELL, Ebony | 03:00.68 | MAK |
30 | JONES, Ashleigh | 03:01.02 | SMK |
31 | BEZ, Chenin | 03:01.17 | SLC |
32 | DAVEY, Emma | 03:01.53 | SJG |
33 | CLYNCH, Brooke | 03:01.77 | KEA |
34 | STONER, Devon | 03:01.80 | SJA |
35 | SAGAR, Elly | 03:03.41 | LJB |
36 | KING, Kyra | 03:04.20 | JPC |
37 | CROTTY, Olivia | 03:07.12 | JWS |
38 | SHARP, Chelsea | 03:08.82 | LWL |
39 | HAYWARD, Emmani | 03:09.22 | GMA |
40 | DOKIC, Anja | 03:11.26 | SER |
41 | WHYTE, Nina | 03:11.79 | SSC |
42 | FELTON, Tara | 03:11.84 | UFC |
43 | MARSHALL, Georgia | 03:12.35 | SWA |
44 | MONTEROSSO, Claudia | 03:13.85 | CHI |
45 | GILBERT, Rachel | 03:16.79 | KCC |
46 | TANG, Kim | 03:18.03 | MCY |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | LOONE, Tania | 00:13.06 | JPC |
2 | BYRNE, Indiana | 00:13.20 | CHI |
3 | SPENCER, Zoe | 00:13.23 | SET |
4 | NAVEN, Charlotte | 00:13.36 | SER |
4 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy | 00:13.36 | MAK |
6 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 00:13.41 | MER |
7 | YUKICH, Alanah | 00:13.51 | SWA |
8 | DIGNEY, Jessica | 00:13.60 | SSC |
9 | SCAMATON, Michaela | 00:13.68 | SHC |
10 | RELOTA, Klara | 00:13.73 | JTC |
11 | PRATT, Courtney | 00:13.75 | MCC |
12 | NGO, Megan | 00:13.76 | MCY |
12 | WHITTING, Jessica | 00:13.76 | FIA |
14 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 00:13.78 | PRE |
15 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 00:13.81 | JSR |
15 | BEVEN, Jorja | 00:13.81 | NAG |
17 | UBU, Ayaca | 00:13.87 | SNC |
18 | WILLIS, Madeleine | 00:13.92 | CRY |
19 | JAMIESON, Casey-Lee | 00:13.95 | PMA |
20 | LOH, Megan | 00:14.00 | KBC |
21 | BINBUSU, Zevida | 00:14.01 | ARA |
22 | WARDLE, Alice | 00:14.04 | COR |
22 | FITZPATRICK, Keely | 00:14.04 | NEW |
24 | SCRIBA, Carolin | 00:14.08 | SSD |
25 | LIPSCOMBE, Sienna | 00:14.09 | IMC |
26 | BRIERLEY, Jordan | 00:14.12 | ECC |
27 | WILLIAMS, Amy | 00:14.19 | SMK |
28 | WATTS, Shannon | 00:14.25 | ASC |
29 | SCHLICHTHARLE, Melanie | 00:14.33 | LAS |
30 | EDMUNDS, Poppy | 00:14.36 | LJB |
31 | LINDSEY, Isabelle | 00:14.40 | SBC |
32 | DAUSI, Natalie | 00:14.46 | SVA |
33 | VORENBERG, Jade | 00:14.50 | KOL |
33 | BEVERLY, Isabella | 00:14.50 | TRA |
35 | NICHOLLS, Tayla | 00:14.51 | MDC |
36 | HOLMES, Jade | 00:14.55 | LCC |
37 | CAMPBELL, Kate | 00:14.82 | BCG |
38 | ST PIERRE, Janelle Alaine | 00:14.86 | HEL |
39 | CARTIER, Jordyn | 00:14.97 | QBC |
40 | GEERS, Felicity | 00:15.12 | SJG |
41 | DRUSKAT, Laura | 00:15.21 | LWL |
42 | HANCOCK, Isabella | 00:15.22 | GMA |
43 | BADENHORST, Jane | 00:15.24 | KCC |
44 | WHITE, Nicole | 00:15.27 | KEA |
45 | BONAVITA, Livia | 00:15.32 | SJA |
46 | DONOHOE, Ciara | 00:15.37 | MBC |
47 | ERRINGTON-WOOD, Xuxu | 00:15.42 | UFC |
48 | MCPHAIL, Tabreisha | 00:15.79 | JWS |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | JACKSON, Zachary | 00:11.66 | CRY |
2 | BERGMANN, Malte | 00:11.74 | JPC |
3 | ALLENDER, Michael | 00:11.77 | SER |
4 | JOHNSTON, Wesley | 00:11.93 | MAK |
5 | YEATES, Matthew | 00:11.96 | KOL |
6 | HILL, Brock | 00:11.99 | JSR |
7 | SMOJE, Kieron | 00:12.00 | LAS |
8 | NICOL, Callum | 00:12.02 | SMK |
8 | DESVAUX-HOLLAND, Leon | 00:12.02 | ARA |
10 | FAGNANI, Ethan | 00:12.03 | MAZ |
11 | PIOTROWSKI, Michael | 00:12.05 | SNC |
12 | SHEPHERD, Michael | 00:12.06 | NEW |
13 | GODDING, Luke | 00:12.12 | LJB |
14 | BAKER, Steven | 00:12.28 | LCC |
14 | ROBINSON, Alex | 00:12.28 | ECC |
16 | MANN, Domenic | 00:12.31 | CBC |
17 | KERR, James | 00:12.39 | CHI |
18 | HARRIS, Keanan | 00:12.41 | PMA |
19 | SAVILL, Connor | 00:12.43 | KBC |
19 | BROWN, Jake | 00:12.43 | TRA |
21 | KNOWLES, Alec | 00:12.44 | FIA |
22 | MCCANN, Kieran | 00:12.47 | PRE |
23 | MCAULIFFE, Samuel | 00:12.48 | NAG |
24 | MARTIN, Connor | 00:12.55 | SSC |
25 | ROSSI, Roberto | 00:12.61 | JTC |
26 | YAP, Asriel | 00:12.65 | ASC |
26 | DEVEREAUX, Oscar | 00:12.65 | BCG |
28 | TRAN, Tommy | 00:12.69 | MCY |
29 | LIDDELOW, Jaxon | 00:12.71 | JWS |
30 | BAUTISTA, Noel | 00:12.73 | SHC |
31 | DOBSON, Matthew | 00:12.74 | COR |
32 | BETHELL, Jonnie-Dee | 00:12.75 | SSD |
33 | OGDEN, B-Jay | 00:12.78 | SET |
34 | RICHARDS, Aaron | 00:12.79 | UFC |
35 | REINERS, Jamal | 00:12.86 | LWL |
36 | LYNCH, Conal | 00:12.89 | MDC |
37 | CARRERA, Keith | 00:12.92 | IMC |
38 | DE WET, David | 00:13.07 | MBC |
39 | HIGGINS, Kyle | 00:13.08 | SWA |
40 | HUMBLE, Michael | 00:13.10 | MCC |
41 | FAED, James | 00:13.30 | GMA |
42 | LAMB, Austin James | 00:13.33 | HEL |
43 | NAYLOR, Jake | 00:13.46 | SVA |
44 | COMBRINCK, Keanu | 00:13.47 | QBC |
44 | ZIETSMAN, Jacques | 00:13.47 | SLC |
46 | ARMSTRONG, Tyson | 00:13.55 | KCC |
47 | CAMPLIN, Billy | 00:13.58 | SJA |
48 | O'DONNELL, Beau | 00:14.01 | SJG |
49 | WOOLHOUSE-RUTTE, Vincent | 00:14.76 | KEA |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 JASON, Liam (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | TOMERINI, Jack | 02:09.21 | MCC |
2 | SALLEO, Tristan | 02:11.46 | SHC |
3 | JOSEPH, Robert | 02:14.87 | MAZ |
4 | RUSSELL, Scott | 02:16.19 | CBC |
5 | FAHIE, Callum | 02:16.53 | PRE |
6 | FOURIE, Bryce | 02:17.68 | TRA |
7 | VINK, Marcus | 02:17.71 | COR |
8 | PEARCE, Hamish | 02:17.73 | JTC |
9 | PRUITT, Cameron | 02:19.61 | PMA |
10 | KWERENGWE, Takunda | 02:19.72 | SNC |
11 | DELANEY, Peter | 02:20.10 | ASC |
12 | HODGSON, Ryan | 02:20.80 | SMK |
13 | JOHNSTON, Emerson | 02:21.18 | KOL |
14 | BYRNE, Lachlan | 02:21.59 | LAS |
15 | FINIS, Anthony Edward | 02:22.75 | HEL |
16 | MAKER, Maker | 02:22.85 | ARA |
17 | MOYLAN, Samuel | 02:23.33 | NEW |
18 | MCCRACKEN, Gerred | 02:23.65 | BCG |
19 | SHORTER, Jarrod | 02:24.52 | SWA |
20 | COAD, Blayke | 02:24.78 | MDC |
21 | GILLESPIE, Joseph | 02:26.61 | NAG |
22 | BULL, John | 02:26.70 | CHI |
23 | EVANS, Jason | 02:26.87 | SET |
24 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 02:27.96 | KCC |
25 | MORAN, Isaac | 02:27.98 | JSR |
26 | CROWE, Scott | 02:28.20 | SSC |
27 | STAWELL, Ari | 02:29.23 | FIA |
28 | CARRILLO, Juan | 02:29.33 | SER |
29 | MURPHY, Ashley | 02:30.65 | UFC |
30 | HARTLEY, Joshua | 02:31.00 | MAK |
31 | HADDLETON, Zachary | 02:31.76 | SJA |
32 | SHILTON, Braden | 02:31.81 | JPC |
33 | PETLEY, Joel | 02:32.00 | SJG |
34 | TURNER, Luke | 02:32.74 | MBC |
35 | ANDREW, Mitchell | 02:32.84 | LJB |
36 | TAMBAKIS, James | 02:33.21 | SSD |
37 | DENNISON, Jacob | 02:34.63 | LWL |
38 | OWUSU, Genesis | 02:35.11 | CRY |
39 | HUTTON, Lewis | 02:36.63 | QBC |
40 | BUTTON, Mitchell | 02:37.26 | GMA |
41 | SATTELL, Mathew | 02:40.13 | KBC |
42 | ENGELEV, Timothy | 02:42.44 | KEA |
43 | O'BRIEN, Dylan | 02:42.70 | LCC |
44 | WHITE, Samuel | 02:44.55 | SVA |
45 | ROMANELLI, Joshua | 02:46.58 | IMC |
46 | DATSON, Caleb | 02:50.55 | ECC |
47 | FARNSWORTH, Caleb | 02:55.72 | JWS |
48 | COOPER, Max | 03:20.13 | MCY |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 JASON, Liam (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | JASON, Liam | 01:59.89 | SHC |
2 | FULLERTON, Fraser | 02:00.76 | SMK |
3 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 02:03.38 | NEW |
4 | RAMSDEN, Matthew | 02:07.07 | KOL |
5 | PUZEY, Seaton | 02:08.91 | MCC |
6 | RAYNER, Sam | 02:10.02 | PMA |
7 | DEJENE-TEKLU, Yohannes | 02:10.36 | SNC |
8 | BEVAN, Adam | 02:11.10 | PRE |
9 | COOK, Nicholas | 02:11.96 | COR |
10 | WILLSON, Cadel | 02:12.27 | ASC |
11 | CECCHI, David | 02:14.61 | CBC |
12 | RODGERS, Jesse | 02:14.62 | TRA |
13 | MCINTOSH, Nathaniel | 02:16.95 | QBC |
14 | EBELING, Keaton | 02:17.09 | JTC |
15 | REEVE, Brodie | 02:17.28 | KEA |
16 | WORKMAN, Justin | 02:18.24 | BCG |
17 | LEGGETT, Callum | 02:18.69 | MBC |
18 | CHRISP, Kobe | 02:19.22 | LAS |
19 | RIAK, Mapet | 02:19.46 | ARA |
20 | AITKEN-GOMES, Cohen | 02:20.60 | LWL |
21 | SMITH, Cambell | 02:21.44 | SSD |
22 | WATSON, Mitchell | 02:21.68 | LCC |
23 | WHISLER, Liam | 02:21.74 | FIA |
24 | CORNER, Bodhi | 02:22.04 | SET |
25 | GOODALL, Dylan | 02:22.24 | SJG |
26 | LAWSON, Conor | 02:23.34 | LJB |
27 | HAMILTON, James | 02:23.39 | JSR |
28 | AMEDURI, Luke | 02:23.71 | CHI |
29 | DEL PRETE, Daniel | 02:24.02 | SER |
30 | WASMANN, Tristan | 02:24.13 | MAZ |
31 | LAWTON, Jesse | 02:24.16 | KBC |
32 | MILLAR, Jacob | 02:24.59 | ECC |
33 | MARMION, Benjamin | 02:27.10 | SSC |
34 | COLLINS, Mark | 02:27.41 | JPC |
35 | GUTHRIDGE, Samuel | 02:27.65 | MAK |
36 | BERVILLE, Joel | 02:28.32 | CRY |
37 | BEISSEL, Jack | 02:28.78 | IMC |
38 | BRITZA, Austin | 02:29.72 | GMA |
39 | COCKRELL, Rhys Phillip | 02:30.69 | HEL |
40 | HOSKING, Tyren | 02:30.83 | MDC |
41 | JUPP, Callum | 02:35.03 | NAG |
42 | DORAN, Aaron | 02:36.94 | JWS |
43 | HILL, Laiton | 02:38.40 | UFC |
44 | FENTON-BODIS, Jordan | 02:39.21 | SVA |
45 | SCHINKEL, Josiah | 02:39.45 | KCC |
46 | FRANCIS, Michael | 02:46.14 | MCY |
47 | BONAVITA, Andrew | 02:48.28 | SJA |
48 | GILLIES, Nicholas | 02:55.31 | SWA |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | MILLER, Jacob | 00:11.47 | JPC |
2 | CULLEN, Mason | 00:11.54 | NAG |
3 | BRAY, Alexander | 00:11.56 | KOL |
4 | DUFFY, Callum | 00:11.63 | IMC |
5 | CREVALD, James | 00:11.69 | CBC |
6 | NGAMANU, Jayden | 00:11.72 | ARA |
7 | WAN, Wilson | 00:11.73 | JSR |
8 | TAYLOR, Jake | 00:11.74 | LAS |
9 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 00:11.79 | SSD |
10 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:11.81 | CHI |
10 | MANCINI, Jack | 00:11.81 | SNC |
10 | BEVAN, Jared | 00:11.81 | BCG |
13 | D'AGUI, Riley | 00:11.83 | MAZ |
14 | WRIGHT, Jack | 00:11.90 | CRY |
15 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 00:11.92 | SMK |
16 | LEEMING, Marc | 00:11.93 | PMA |
17 | STEVENS, Hayden | 00:11.97 | ECC |
18 | CORFIAS, Joshua | 00:11.99 | SER |
19 | AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson | 00:12.06 | SJG |
20 | RICUPERO, Cosimo | 00:12.07 | LCC |
21 | TUFFIELD, Callum | 00:12.10 | MAK |
21 | MARCUS, Michael | 00:12.10 | MCY |
23 | MAJROUH, Tareq | 00:12.17 | COR |
24 | GLICK, Aidan | 00:12.18 | SSC |
25 | FRENCH, Jarrod | 00:12.19 | MDC |
26 | DOCHERTY, Alfie | 00:12.20 | PRE |
27 | BAULCH, Harrison | 00:12.37 | SHC |
27 | LIHOU, Jayden | 00:12.37 | SET |
29 | RANDALL, Samuel | 00:12.38 | QBC |
30 | DUNKLEY, Jakeb | 00:12.46 | LWL |
31 | WONG, Marcus | 00:12.54 | ASC |
32 | SIDERIS, Jacob | 00:12.55 | NEW |
33 | CAMPBELL, James | 00:12.56 | JTC |
34 | BURRAGE, Aaron | 00:12.58 | FIA |
35 | PAY, Michael | 00:12.60 | LJB |
36 | CARROLL, Elliot | 00:12.66 | TRA |
37 | WOODS, Keegan | 00:12.70 | SWA |
38 | MELLOR, Connor | 00:12.75 | MCC |
38 | WORSLEY, Joshua Thomas | 00:12.75 | HEL |
40 | HORNE, Brandon | 00:12.85 | KBC |
40 | WATTERS, Harley | 00:12.85 | SVA |
42 | LATELLA, Nicholas | 00:12.87 | UFC |
43 | WEBB, Jake | 00:12.92 | MBC |
44 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 00:13.23 | JWS |
45 | CARR, Blake | 00:13.33 | GMA |
46 | DAVID, Paul | 00:13.41 | KCC |
47 | STUART, Daniel | 00:13.47 | SLC |
48 | HINES, Jackson | 00:13.71 | SJA |
49 | SKRAHA, Aidan | 00:14.00 | KEA |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | ROELOFS, Aiden | 11.8 | CHI |
2 | O'REILLY, Dillon | 11.69 | CBC |
3 | ALONE, Jaimon | 11.44 | NAG |
4 | RUSSO, Matthew | 11.42 | MAZ |
5 | TYE, Jared | 10.92 | SHC |
6 | BORGOMASTRO, Riley | 10.69 | SET |
7 | TRAN, Newton | 10.44 | SER |
8 | VENTER, Gerrit | 10.25 | KCC |
9 | KREMERSKOTHEN, William | 10.23 | MBC |
10 | GOODFELLOW, Jaxon | 10.2 | LJB |
11 | ABBOTT, Daniel | 10.17 | JSR |
12 | HARMS, David | 10.14 | JTC |
13 | SUSANTO, Glenn | 10.13 | KBC |
14 | MCALEESE, Ethan | 10.07 | KOL |
15 | BRADSHAW, Alexander | 10.06 | LWL |
16 | MACASKILL, Brody | 9.96 | ARA |
17 | GREIPL, Bradley | 9.88 | SJG |
18 | LEESON, Kayne | 9.86 | BCG |
19 | AMATO, Joshua | 9.82 | ECC |
20 | BRYAN, Matt | 9.8 | ASC |
21 | MCGRATH, Liam | 9.79 | TRA |
21 | ROBERTS, Zain | 9.79 | SMA |
21 | JONES, Rhyse | 9.79 | ACB |
24 | SHERLOCK, Jared | 9.78 | PMA |
25 | SWARTZ, Ryan | 9.75 | PRE |
25 | COLLINS, Max | 9.75 | LAS |
27 | HOLMES, Jaxon | 9.7 | SSD |
28 | ROXBURGH, Angus | 9.67 | SVA |
29 | MELDRUM, Lachlan | 9.62 | MDC |
30 | NGUYEN, Minh Duy | 9.6 | LCC |
31 | SIU, Cody | 9.58 | KEA |
32 | WESTERN, Isaac | 9.52 | MAK |
33 | MCARTHUR, Maxwell | 9.45 | FIA |
34 | MCSWEENEY, Ned | 9.4 | SJA |
35 | CHEEDY, Fabian | 9.39 | CLO |
36 | CALLEJA, Ethan | 9.35 | UFC |
37 | LIEDTKE, Isaac | 9.33 | COR |
38 | MORRIS, Joel | 9.32 | NEW |
39 | DAVIS, Reegan | 9.3 | MCC |
40 | POPIS, Andre | 9.2 | SMK |
40 | PIERRE, Laine | 9.2 | OFC |
42 | KENNEDY, Trae | 9.11 | QBC |
43 | BRYCE, Chavez | 9.1 | JPC |
44 | WHITTAKER, Derrick | 9.07 | CAC |
45 | FRANCE, Caleb | 9.04 | HCC |
46 | FRASER, Mitchell | 9.02 | GMA |
47 | FONG, William | 8.95 | SCB |
48 | EMBERSON, Jarvis | 8.72 | CRY |
49 | MORAN, Liam | 8.57 | SLC |
50 | O'SULLIVAN, Dylan | 8.38 | MCY |
51 | CRUICKSHANK, Daniel | 8.08 | SSC |
52 | WARD, Brandon | 7.84 | AKB |
53 | OLLIVER, Aden Matthew | 7.77 | HEL |
54 | REILLY, Dylan | 7.71 | SNC |
55 | DODD, Khaleb | 7.67 | CCS |
56 | ZMUKIC, Nikola | 7.66 | SAG |
57 | MARTIN, Codey | 6.86 | SJN |
58 | MEIKLE, Robert | 6.1 | JWS |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | VAN DER LINDE, Janno | 13.39 | LJB |
2 | DOHERTY, Fraser | 13.29 | CHI |
3 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 12.99 | SHC |
4 | XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack | 12.82 | JSR |
5 | WORTHY, Caleb | 12.44 | SER |
6 | FRAMPTON, Jonathan | 12.22 | CBC |
7 | NAUGHTON, Aaron | 12.15 | KOL |
8 | HORAN, Kane | 12.1 | PMA |
9 | HOWARD, Danny | 11.96 | LAS |
10 | GEORGE, Nathan | 11.95 | KBC |
11 | DI CICCO, Dion | 11.75 | SVA |
12 | GARFIELD, Michael | 11.47 | MAZ |
13 | DU TOIT, Antoni | 11.44 | TRA |
14 | VALDERRAMA, Ken | 11.33 | SET |
15 | DYER, Jeremy | 11.28 | SSC |
16 | SCOTT, Nathan | 11.14 | ECC |
17 | BERNASCONI, Seth | 11.05 | CAC |
18 | CHAPMAN, Lee | 10.98 | ACB |
19 | STEVENS, Michael | 10.96 | MCC |
20 | GRAY, Caleb | 10.91 | NAG |
21 | SCARFO, Luke | 10.87 | PRE |
21 | ABRAHAM, Alexander | 10.87 | LCC |
23 | BEAZLEY, Kadyn | 10.85 | SJN |
24 | SPINA, Daniel | 10.8 | ARA |
25 | MSANDO, Jacob | 10.74 | MAK |
26 | DALY, Callum | 10.64 | MBC |
27 | STEWART, John-Martin | 10.6 | KCC |
28 | TILBROOK, Benjamin | 10.54 | BCG |
29 | CHAPMAN, Mitchell | 10.46 | SSD |
30 | CRAGGS, John | 10.44 | COR |
31 | NEALE, Brody | 10.26 | CRY |
32 | TUHAKARAINA, Harris | 10.19 | MDC |
33 | DONALDSON, Kyle | 10.15 | PCA |
34 | WICKSTEED, Dylan | 10.14 | OFC |
35 | MOORE, Finn | 10.1 | GMA |
36 | MADIGAN, Frank | 10.05 | FIA |
37 | COLLINS, Darcey | 9.97 | SLC |
38 | VAGG, Nicholas | 9.93 | HCC |
39 | MOTT, Joshua | 9.9 | ASC |
40 | JULITZ, Benjamin | 9.57 | JPC |
41 | HOWARD, Griffen | 9.54 | CCS |
42 | SANDIANA, Dharma-Jaya | 9.35 | SJG |
43 | COLLINS, Sam | 9.31 | JTC |
44 | MARCHENKOV, Nikita | 9.3 | SMK |
45 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 9.23 | HEL |
46 | MUTH, Larrie | 9.13 | SNC |
47 | WILSON, Perry | 9.11 | KEA |
48 | CLARK, Roger | 9.07 | SMA |
49 | BONE, Sunni | 8.94 | UFC |
50 | CREED, Jaxon | 8.8 | NEW |
51 | MICHAEL, Demitri | 8.53 | SAG |
52 | PEARCE, Fraser | 8.41 | SJA |
53 | GROBBELAAR, Matthew | 8.38 | AKB |
54 | VALENTIM, Tiago | 8.27 | QBC |
55 | HARRIS, Eythan | 8.15 | JWS |
56 | RODD, Corey | 8.09 | CLO |
57 | MONTGOMERY, Aydan | 7.82 | LWL |
58 | BROWN, Joseph | 7.56 | SCB |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | DELLA POLLINA, Jessica | 10.82 | SBC |
2 | SMITH, Chloe | 10.26 | SHC |
3 | MAHER, Shelby | 10.14 | MER |
4 | FRANSZ, Isabella | 10.13 | JTC |
5 | VILJOEN, Win-Marie | 9.5 | PMA |
6 | EDWARDS, Chelsea | 9.2 | JSR |
7 | STEPHENS, Cassandra | 9.17 | LJB |
8 | BOOTH, Shaid Hannah | 8.97 | HEL |
9 | ABBOTT, Katelyn | 8.96 | PCA |
10 | REBELLO, Justine | 8.95 | LCC |
11 | GARBIN, Sophie | 8.91 | KOL |
12 | LENDICH, Nicole | 8.78 | LAS |
13 | EVANGELELLIS, Mia | 8.7 | COR |
14 | GIBBONS, Courtney | 8.64 | CRY |
15 | JOHANSEN, Meg | 8.61 | NEW |
16 | INGS, Isabel | 8.56 | SER |
17 | VAN OYEN, Stacey | 8.47 | JPC |
18 | TRIPI, Dynella | 8.25 | SET |
19 | DILLES, Allysandra | 8.22 | ECC |
20 | WATSON, Taylor | 8.18 | SSD |
21 | CAUGHEY, Cobi | 8.12 | SNC |
22 | ROOS, Amanda | 8.07 | SMK |
23 | LUBCKE, Katelyn | 8.05 | BCG |
24 | BEDFORD, Thyisandra | 7.94 | CLO |
25 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 7.93 | KEA |
26 | MINCHIN, Bryanna | 7.91 | MBC |
27 | NGAATA, India | 7.89 | IMC |
28 | LAROSA, Tahlie | 7.82 | SJA |
29 | ARMSTRONG, Sophia | 7.67 | OFC |
30 | VAN ASWEGEN, Dune | 7.65 | KCC |
31 | BOWEN, Madeleine | 7.43 | MDC |
32 | HAMILTON, Kimberley | 7.38 | ASC |
33 | ZAPPARA, Casey | 7.33 | NAG |
34 | WRIGHT, Jessica | 7.26 | STR |
35 | HEGGS, Georgia | 7.18 | HCC |
36 | ECONOMO, Sophia | 7.17 | CHI |
36 | STORER, Hannah | 7.17 | MCC |
36 | COMBRIDGE, Kimberley | 7.17 | CCS |
39 | DAVIS, Alisha | 7.13 | SVA |
40 | ORRETT, Olivia | 7.05 | SSC |
41 | CARTER, Georgia | 7 | PRE |
41 | MILLER, Anne | 7 | UFC |
43 | EDWARDS, Piper | 6.97 | SCB |
44 | RITCHIE, Jessica | 6.93 | MAK |
45 | LAYTON, Kaycee | 6.9 | GMA |
46 | SIM, Soo | 6.87 | QBC |
47 | VAN HINTE, Casey | 6.75 | TRA |
48 | JONES, Shekkira | 6.65 | CAC |
49 | DAY, Kaylah | 6.57 | SLC |
50 | WATSON, Teagan | 6.55 | JWS |
51 | MLADINOV, Danijela | 6.53 | SMA |
52 | DESAI ROGERS, Paula | 6.5 | SAG |
53 | BOOTH, Shelley | 6.45 | LWL |
54 | GORMAN, Lauren | 6.44 | ACB |
55 | LYONS, Mikayla | 6.28 | KBC |
56 | THOMAS, Briana | 6.12 | SJG |
57 | WILLOUGHBY, Maqenah | 6.11 | AKB |
998 | MCGILL, Lauren | 0 | ARA |
998 | SESAY, Alphina | 0 | MCY |
998 | JONES, Jessica | 0 | SWA |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | BURKE, Jessie | 11.1 | ECC |
2 | TREWIN, Carly | 11.06 | JSR |
3 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Juwan | 10.76 | LAS |
4 | HOOFT, Emily | 10.6 | CHI |
5 | NORRISS, Olivia | 10.52 | SSD |
6 | HARKEN, Jayme | 10.16 | SBC |
7 | O'DONNELL, Catelyn | 10.12 | CRY |
8 | SIMS, Yazmyn | 10.06 | PMA |
9 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 10.03 | JTC |
10 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 9.99 | PRE |
11 | HAYES, Krystal | 9.94 | SNC |
12 | PLATI, Lauren | 9.8 | SHC |
13 | DA RUI, Christina | 9.6 | MER |
14 | MCALISTER, Riccania-Rose | 9.53 | IMC |
15 | MOREY, Anna | 9.48 | LJB |
16 | TURNER-YOUNG, Terazita | 9.47 | CLO |
17 | SIDEBOTTOM, Ashlee | 9.29 | MCC |
17 | GILLESPIE, Kristina | 9.29 | KBC |
19 | DIXON, Breanna | 9.25 | BCG |
20 | O'DONNELL, Justine | 9.21 | CAC |
21 | GRANT, Ashleigh | 9.15 | COR |
22 | REINHARDT, Monica | 9.11 | MBC |
23 | PAGE, Courtney | 8.94 | LCC |
24 | EVERUSS, Mikayla | 8.91 | MAK |
25 | WISE, Emily | 8.84 | TRA |
26 | MARSHALL, Courtney | 8.83 | OFC |
27 | ARAKUA, Brittany | 8.44 | MCY |
27 | HARTLEY, Devon | 8.44 | SVA |
29 | QUICK, Megan | 8.41 | QBC |
30 | CONNELL, Mathilda | 8.39 | NEW |
31 | PERRY, Jaimi-Lee | 8.38 | HCC |
32 | OGDEN, Emilee | 8.32 | SET |
32 | WEBSTER, Ashleigh | 8.32 | PCA |
34 | TRELOAR, Stephanie | 8.31 | SMK |
35 | GILBERT, Sarah | 8.28 | JPC |
36 | WHEELER, Sophie | 8.27 | KEA |
37 | CHAPMAN, Robyn | 8.17 | ACB |
38 | HAYWOOD, Emily | 8.12 | MDC |
38 | YARRAN, Oshayla | 8.12 | ARA |
40 | SOLIN, Shayne | 8.1 | KOL |
41 | ERASMUS, Yolanda | 8.09 | KCC |
42 | ROBINSON, Emily | 7.96 | CCS |
43 | KANI-BARTON, Cheynie | 7.94 | STR |
44 | NICHOLSON, Amelia | 7.9 | ASC |
45 | O'BREE, Jaime | 7.84 | NAG |
46 | HARRIS, Paige | 7.8 | JWS |
47 | LONGLEY, Megan Elizabeth | 7.63 | HEL |
48 | MIRCO, Alessia | 7.52 | UFC |
49 | CORFIAS, Evia | 7.27 | SER |
50 | SCOTT, Kirsty | 7.26 | SCB |
51 | GILTROW-MCGARRY, Shantelle | 7.23 | SJG |
52 | DEACON, Makayla | 7.12 | SLC |
53 | PIIRTO, Abbey | 7.03 | GMA |
54 | MARAIS, Inge | 6.89 | AKB |
55 | DREW, Morgan | 6.78 | SJN |
56 | SOFIELD, Casey | 6.62 | SMA |
57 | BEATTIE, Shannon | 6.35 | LWL |
58 | DAVIS-BROWN, Thelma | 6.15 | SAG |
59 | LANG, Lauren | 5.89 | SSC |
60 | SMITH, Marni | 5.57 | SJA |
61 | MAYNARD, Erin | 5.35 | SWA |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | MITCHELL, Alysha | 00:13.01 | LCC |
2 | WATSON, Taylor | 00:13.16 | SSD |
3 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 00:13.23 | PRE |
4 | KIMBERLEY, Alison | 00:13.25 | KOL |
5 | HIRON, Ashtyn | 00:13.28 | KBC |
6 | WILLIAMS, Matilda | 00:13.32 | NEW |
7 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 00:13.34 | COR |
8 | ROBINS-RETI, Cheyelle | 00:13.36 | ARA |
9 | ROBERTS, Anna | 00:13.54 | MAK |
10 | FRANSZ, Isabella | 00:13.59 | JTC |
11 | ELLSON, Rachel | 00:13.63 | IMC |
12 | GILBERT, Sarah | 00:13.79 | JPC |
13 | LENDICH, Nicole | 00:13.82 | LAS |
14 | SWIATEK, Elle-Anna | 00:13.83 | SHC |
14 | LYSAGHT, Indiana | 00:13.83 | BCG |
16 | ROBBINS BEVIS, Anna | 00:13.86 | CHI |
17 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:13.88 | JSR |
18 | PETIT, Marie | 00:13.98 | MER |
19 | THOMPSON, Morgan | 00:13.99 | CRY |
20 | NEWCOMB, Sophie | 00:14.09 | SMK |
21 | STOCKS, Hannah | 00:14.14 | LJB |
22 | TUBBY, Madeline | 00:14.17 | ECC |
23 | LE, Anh | 00:14.25 | MCY |
24 | THOMAS, Abbey | 00:14.34 | FIA |
25 | ELDER, Mary | 00:14.42 | SBC |
25 | DE VRIES, Nicole | 00:14.42 | SNC |
27 | HAYWARD, Emily | 00:14.46 | MBC |
28 | VERTH, Jayne | 00:14.47 | SER |
29 | BEAZLEY, Jessica | 00:14.51 | PCA |
30 | RETTA, Jessica | 00:14.61 | SET |
31 | ALBAN, Naomi | 00:14.77 | KEA |
32 | ZAPPARA, Casey | 00:14.79 | NAG |
33 | TAN, Xin Jie | 00:14.80 | ASC |
34 | KOELMEYER, Madelyn | 00:14.84 | SAG |
35 | TURNER, Alicia | 00:14.89 | MCC |
36 | RIKY, Sarah | 00:14.96 | MDC |
37 | DIXON, Maude | 00:14.99 | CLO |
38 | DALLIMORE, Samantha | 00:15.08 | UFC |
39 | MORRIS, Lexie | 00:15.09 | SJN |
40 | PARMENTER, Danielle | 00:15.12 | ACB |
41 | ROGERSON, Kirsten | 00:15.16 | AKB |
42 | TYLER, Laura | 00:15.30 | PMA |
43 | BRINDLEY, Kaitlin | 00:15.39 | JWS |
43 | COMBRIDGE, Kimberley | 00:15.39 | CCS |
45 | JONES, Shekkira | 00:15.41 | CAC |
46 | HARRIS, Alycia | 00:15.46 | SVA |
47 | DRISCOLL, Hayley | 00:15.48 | TRA |
48 | NICKISSON, Brittany | 00:15.49 | SLC |
49 | JONES, Jessica | 00:15.53 | SWA |
50 | BARLOW-UNBEHAUN, Kahlee | 00:15.54 | STR |
51 | BULLOCK, Aimee | 00:15.59 | LWL |
52 | CLAYTON, Abbey | 00:15.65 | HCC |
53 | DELPORT, Christell | 00:15.82 | KCC |
54 | DENNIS, Alana | 00:15.83 | QBC |
55 | EDWARDS, Piper | 00:15.87 | SCB |
56 | MOONEY, Devon | 00:16.22 | OFC |
57 | MORRIS, Amy Jean | 00:16.23 | HEL |
58 | WOODS, Jade-Leigh | 00:16.64 | SJG |
59 | GIBSON, Meg | 00:16.68 | SJA |
60 | BARR, Alix | 00:17.06 | SSC |
61 | SOFIELD, Casey | 00:17.88 | SMA |
62 | PIIRTO, Abbey | 00:18.36 | GMA |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | PETTIT, Rachel | 02:39.85 | FIA |
2 | SMITH, Elise | 02:40.11 | SHC |
3 | BRAMICH, Emily | 02:40.55 | MER |
4 | SOLIN, Shayne | 02:42.30 | KOL |
5 | BARTEL, Bryanna | 02:44.49 | LJB |
6 | BARGH, Tara | 02:46.97 | JTC |
7 | CLARK, Tayla | 02:51.13 | NEW |
8 | NORTHEY, Katelyn | 02:52.10 | SBC |
9 | BUCHANAN, Theresa | 02:52.21 | MAK |
10 | MITCHELL, Emma | 02:52.48 | SSC |
11 | LAU, Janice | 02:53.14 | KBC |
12 | CARRIGG, Sarah | 02:55.90 | SSD |
13 | WELLS, Emma | 02:59.37 | LCC |
14 | CRAWFORD, Sophie | 02:59.58 | COR |
15 | MCQUADE, Brooke | 02:59.85 | LAS |
16 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 03:00.00 | CHI |
17 | BOWER, Natasha | 03:00.07 | PMA |
18 | LEWIS, Hannah | 03:00.48 | ASC |
19 | SANTOS, Robyn | 03:01.35 | SMK |
20 | WYNANDS, Romy | 03:01.55 | JPC |
21 | MILENTIS, Yvette | 03:01.57 | KEA |
22 | STACEY, Dainah | 03:02.43 | ECC |
23 | MCLENNAN, Kayla | 03:03.80 | MBC |
24 | CHAFFER, Ashleigh | 03:04.66 | LWL |
25 | WILMOT, Sarah | 03:04.75 | PRE |
26 | DUNCANSON, Jaime | 03:04.94 | MCC |
27 | HONDROS, Amy | 03:06.32 | JSR |
28 | RASMUSSEN, Kiersten | 03:07.84 | HEL |
29 | HAIG, Jennifer | 03:08.42 | CRY |
30 | ANDERSON, Hannah | 03:09.95 | ARA |
31 | NELSON, Sidonia | 03:12.20 | SER |
32 | HOUWEN, Frances | 03:13.40 | UFC |
33 | MORRIS, Rebecca | 03:13.78 | SNC |
34 | WISE, Emily | 03:14.07 | TRA |
35 | GIBBS, Matilda | 03:14.63 | BCG |
36 | HUGHES-OWEN, Mikaela | 03:15.04 | SJA |
37 | HARRISON, Nicole | 03:16.59 | SET |
38 | DEACON, Makayla | 03:17.31 | SLC |
39 | DU RANDT, Chante | 03:18.73 | IMC |
40 | HUTTON, Morgan | 03:21.21 | QBC |
41 | BIRD, Jessica | 03:24.24 | SAG |
42 | PATTERSON, Tara | 03:28.55 | PCA |
43 | CLARK, Maggie | 03:29.10 | MDC |
44 | DE GROOT, Ashleigh | 03:29.98 | JWS |
45 | MATONDO, Carla | 03:35.66 | CAC |
46 | PRIEST, Taylor | 03:36.80 | STR |
47 | HUGHES, Madeline | 03:38.55 | QBC |
48 | BUTLAND, Molly | 03:46.50 | SCB |
49 | ASHMORE, Elise | 03:48.48 | KCC |
50 | BARTLETT, Jessica | 03:50.91 | SJG |
51 | PERRY, Jaimi-Lee | 03:56.47 | HCC |
52 | MILLS, Leyla | 03:56.97 | SVA |
53 | MCLEAN, Tamika | 04:20.45 | ACB |
54 | TURNER-YOUNG, Terazita | 04:43.54 | CLO |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | CONNELL, Mathilda | 02:22.64 | NEW |
2 | SMITH, Georgia | 02:27.98 | SHC |
3 | CAPEWELL, Brooke | 02:31.28 | TRA |
4 | SCOTT, Tegan | 02:31.41 | LJB |
5 | WILSON, Georgia | 02:31.96 | MER |
6 | COMBES, Tia | 02:40.48 | MAK |
7 | JORGENSEN, Cady | 02:43.17 | KOL |
8 | LEANEY, Megan | 02:43.70 | KBC |
9 | GARNAUT, Claire | 02:44.76 | FIA |
10 | ECONOMO, Sophia | 02:45.30 | CHI |
11 | BEVAN, Jade | 02:45.49 | JTC |
12 | DEVLYN, Amelia | 02:45.62 | ECC |
13 | RICE, Mikaela | 02:45.98 | SLC |
14 | EARL, Katelyn | 02:46.44 | COR |
15 | EVANS, Bianca | 02:46.71 | QBC |
16 | NYBERG, Clare | 02:48.66 | MBC |
17 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 02:51.59 | KEA |
18 | NICOLAISEN, Alana | 02:53.63 | SSC |
19 | SHEPHERD, Caitlin | 02:55.01 | SET |
20 | TOWNSEND, Hali | 02:57.23 | BCG |
21 | NICHOLSON, Amelia | 02:57.47 | ASC |
22 | VAN NIEKERK, Angelique | 02:57.80 | LWL |
23 | DIQUE, Alexandra | 02:58.37 | JSR |
24 | SHANAHAN, Brehany Bailey | 02:58.70 | HEL |
25 | TYLER, Stacey | 02:58.85 | PMA |
26 | VERGONE, Abbey | 02:59.18 | MCC |
27 | CRAIG, Sophie | 02:59.66 | MDC |
28 | AYERS, Elysha | 03:00.09 | IMC |
29 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 03:00.99 | ACB |
30 | FOSTER, Brooklyn | 03:01.68 | SBC |
31 | STREETER, Kateleen | 03:02.26 | SSD |
32 | SHAW, Jane | 03:04.32 | PRE |
33 | FABBRI, Kate | 03:04.82 | CAC |
34 | PETERS, Helena | 03:05.34 | LAS |
35 | PRIEST, Lauren | 03:05.82 | STR |
36 | GRAHAM, Sally | 03:06.08 | JPC |
37 | MAY, Jessica | 03:06.36 | SWA |
38 | DE VRIES, Bianca | 03:06.66 | KCC |
39 | SAGGERS, Taylor | 03:07.25 | CRY |
40 | DOUGAN, Kara | 03:11.87 | LCC |
41 | WILLIAMSON, Hayley | 03:12.66 | SJA |
42 | JAMSHID DEZFOUL, Safa | 03:13.41 | ARA |
43 | VO, Rebecca | 03:13.79 | SAG |
44 | WYLLIE, Dayna | 03:15.32 | SNC |
45 | CARMICHAEL, Amica | 03:20.16 | SMK |
46 | AMOSA, Tomalu | 03:20.68 | SER |
47 | HEIDEN, Brittany | 03:30.30 | JWS |
48 | MACDONALD, Emily | 03:31.86 | HCC |
49 | WILDING, Lauren | 03:33.73 | GMA |
50 | JONES, Louise | 03:35.39 | PCA |
51 | NATHAN, Htar Su | 03:45.57 | UFC |
52 | BUTLER, Bethany | 03:51.37 | SVA |
53 | SMITH, Aleesha | 04:04.93 | SJG |
54 | WILSON, Haylee | 04:33.59 | CLO |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | KNOTT, Jade | 00:12.74 | SSD |
2 | MILLER, Hayley | 00:12.96 | SMK |
3 | DIXON, Breanna | 00:13.08 | BCG |
4 | GAVRANICH, Paige | 00:13.11 | LJB |
5 | WILKINSON, Grace | 00:13.17 | PRE |
6 | OTTO, Birgitta | 00:13.24 | LCC |
7 | COLLARD, Taylor | 00:13.28 | KOL |
8 | GALLIOTT, Maddison | 00:13.41 | SNC |
9 | RAVEN, Abbey | 00:13.45 | MER |
10 | CONWAY, Katie | 00:13.48 | MAK |
11 | DIXON, Emily | 00:13.49 | TRA |
11 | BEDFORD, Thyisandra | 00:13.49 | CLO |
13 | ROSS, Monique | 00:13.52 | KBC |
14 | FLINT, India | 00:13.57 | JTC |
15 | BLACK, Tiah | 00:13.62 | PCA |
16 | AMEDURI, Lara | 00:13.67 | CHI |
16 | KIRK, Chloe | 00:13.67 | FIA |
18 | MCALISTER, Riccania-Rose | 00:13.68 | IMC |
19 | SESAY, Alphina | 00:13.69 | MCY |
20 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 00:13.71 | CCS |
21 | HOLMWOOD, Sophie | 00:13.73 | JPC |
22 | DIMOPOULOS, Artemis | 00:13.74 | JSR |
23 | O'MEARA, Dayna | 00:13.77 | NEW |
24 | JOHNSON, Simone | 00:13.79 | ECC |
25 | MARCHETTI, Evie | 00:13.82 | COR |
25 | DAVIES, Annalise | 00:13.82 | LAS |
27 | BYRNE, Alexandra | 00:13.85 | MBC |
28 | COOPER, Raquel | 00:13.92 | SHC |
29 | GIFFORD, Abigail | 00:13.94 | CRY |
30 | WARAN, Doreen | 00:14.10 | SET |
30 | NICOLAOU, Monique | 00:14.10 | SER |
32 | MILLAR, Eedee | 00:14.19 | SSC |
32 | KEZICH, Elizabeth | 00:14.19 | KEA |
34 | HINDLE, Emily | 00:14.21 | SBC |
35 | DUMITRASCU, Nicole | 00:14.23 | OFC |
36 | RADNY, Rebecca | 00:14.35 | ASC |
36 | OSBORNE, Hannah | 00:14.35 | MDC |
38 | PERRY, Georgia | 00:14.50 | MCC |
39 | KAHWAJIAN, Emily | 00:14.53 | SAG |
40 | WRIGHT, Katie | 00:14.56 | PMA |
41 | HAWKES, Keah | 00:14.59 | SLC |
42 | WILLIAMSON, Carly | 00:14.61 | GMA |
43 | PALM, Venine | 00:14.70 | KCC |
44 | HARTLEY, Devon | 00:14.73 | SVA |
45 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:14.87 | JWS |
46 | MULGREW, Jasmine | 00:14.92 | SJN |
47 | BEETON, Bronwyn | 00:15.06 | SJG |
48 | O'DONNELL, Justine | 00:15.18 | CAC |
49 | ALLEN, Chelsea | 00:15.21 | STR |
50 | THAW, Madison | 00:15.26 | ACB |
51 | ODERMATT, Elly | 00:15.34 | UFC |
52 | ROACHE, Kasey | 00:15.35 | SWA |
53 | GILLA, Peta | 00:15.38 | ARA |
54 | WHITNEY, Emily | 00:15.45 | QBC |
55 | KILEY, Chelsea | 00:15.48 | SCB |
56 | STEWART, Tanisha Jade | 00:15.60 | HEL |
57 | BOWRA, Tiarna | 00:15.95 | HCC |
58 | DUFFY, Samantha | 00:16.01 | LWL |
59 | MARAIS, Inge | 00:16.27 | AKB |
60 | GRIFFITHS, Danica | 00:16.30 | SJA |
Event 180 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | VINCI, Carlo | 1.55 | LAS |
2 | LOTTI, Dylan | 1.5 | PRE |
2 | PENDERGAST, William | 1.5 | SHC |
2 | HAWKER, Calvin | 1.5 | SSD |
2 | GOODSON, Jason | 1.5 | NEW |
2 | MCCANN, Dylan | 1.5 | MDC |
2 | SIMEONI, Benjamin | 1.5 | SWA |
8 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 1.45 | CBC |
8 | STEERS, Ryan | 1.45 | MAZ |
8 | MOORS, Auben | 1.45 | SET |
8 | JONES, Isaac | 1.45 | CRY |
8 | MILLER, Benjamin | 1.45 | JPC |
8 | IRELAND, Robert | 1.45 | KBC |
8 | PETERSON, Shaun | 1.45 | BCG |
8 | SUTTON, Liam | 1.45 | FIA |
8 | FAITHFULL, William | 1.45 | SMA |
17 | RECTOR, Brandon | 1.4 | CHI |
17 | PATTERSON, Joshua | 1.4 | JSR |
17 | MCAULIFFE, Evan | 1.4 | JTC |
17 | HODGETTS, Cody | 1.4 | KOL |
17 | GRAY, Caleb | 1.4 | NAG |
17 | CULNANE, William | 1.4 | MAK |
17 | GEORGE, Victor | 1.4 | MCY |
17 | PHILLIPS, Nicholas | 1.4 | ECC |
17 | PEARSON, James | 1.4 | UFC |
17 | CARR, Lachlan | 1.4 | MBC |
17 | CAMPBELL, Angus | 1.4 | KEA |
17 | MANYOL, Alley | 1.4 | KCC |
29 | BENSTEAD, James | 1.35 | SMK |
29 | HARRIMAN, Jayden | 1.35 | PMA |
29 | ARTHUR-MAKA, Tyrahl | 1.35 | ARA |
29 | DU FEU, Jack | 1.35 | MCC |
29 | BROWN, Conor | 1.35 | SSC |
29 | REYNOLDS, Jye | 1.35 | QBC |
29 | CHILMAN, Tristen | 1.35 | HCC |
29 | BROCKSOPP, Isaac | 1.35 | ACB |
37 | THOMPSON, Gavin | 1.3 | COR |
37 | KAHSAY, Robel | 1.3 | SNC |
37 | HODSON, Daniel | 1.3 | JWS |
37 | MCLENNAN, Alec | 1.3 | SJA |
37 | HOEDEMAKER, Daniel | 1.3 | LWL |
37 | MARTIN, Steven | 1.3 | CAC |
37 | LINES, Jared | 1.3 | OFC |
44 | WELCH, Zachary | 1.25 | IMC |
44 | CLARKE, Toiea | 1.25 | LCC |
44 | GERKEN, Christopher | 1.25 | SER |
44 | HUGHES, Hudson | 1.25 | LJB |
44 | WINCHCOMBE, Caelin | 1.25 | GMA |
44 | MULLER, Ruben | 1.25 | TRA |
44 | SMITH, Matthew | 1.25 | SJG |
44 | VAN HEERDEN, Keegan | 1.25 | SVA |
44 | KIRKWOOD, Jack | 1.25 | PCA |
44 | THEODOROU, Nikolas | 1.25 | SAG |
44 | WEEDON-HART, Kallan | 1.25 | SCB |
55 | YOUNG, Joshua | 1.2 | ASC |
55 | EDWARDS, Drew | 1.2 | CCS |
55 | DEWERS, Sam | 1.2 | STR |
58 | CHEEDY, Fabian | 1.15 | CLO |
59 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 1.1 | HEL |
59 | GENTLE, William | 1.1 | SJN |
Event 181 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | VAN DER SPUY, Liam | 1.67 | PMA |
2 | FOX, Lachlan | 1.6 | CBC |
3 | HOWARD, Danny | 1.55 | LAS |
3 | CRUICKSHANK, Daniel | 1.55 | SSC |
3 | RICHARDS, Daniel | 1.55 | UFC |
6 | BERNASCONI, Seth | 1.52 | CAC |
7 | DOAK, Morgan | 1.51 | SJA |
8 | GARFIELD, Michael | 1.5 | MAZ |
8 | WISHAW, David | 1.5 | JTC |
8 | HIGGS, Jack | 1.5 | SNC |
8 | LAMBERT, Jacque | 1.5 | MAK |
8 | RAMSAY, Joel | 1.5 | FIA |
8 | CULBERT, Hamish | 1.5 | QBC |
8 | DU TOIT, Antoni | 1.5 | TRA |
15 | BEROS, Stuart | 1.48 | STR |
16 | WICKSTEED, Dylan | 1.46 | OFC |
17 | BINNING, Zachary | 1.45 | NEW |
17 | LAWES, Caleb | 1.45 | SMK |
17 | MENDOZA, John | 1.45 | JPC |
17 | NEALE, Brody | 1.45 | CRY |
17 | MURRAY, Ethan | 1.45 | MCC |
17 | SCOTT, Nathan | 1.45 | ECC |
17 | REES, Lachlan | 1.45 | SWA |
17 | DENG, Ayuel | 1.45 | KCC |
17 | HOWARD, Griffen | 1.45 | CCS |
26 | ROSSI, Louis | 1.4 | CHI |
26 | DAVIES, Rhys | 1.4 | ASC |
26 | ANTULOV, Joshua | 1.4 | COR |
26 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 1.4 | SHC |
26 | SMITH, Connor | 1.4 | SET |
26 | TRAN, Newton | 1.4 | SER |
26 | BOSNAKIS, James | 1.4 | MDC |
26 | ROGERS-THOMPSON, Zane | 1.4 | KBC |
26 | STARLING, Benjamin | 1.4 | NAG |
26 | TAYLOR, Bailey | 1.4 | BCG |
26 | GIBBS, Jakob | 1.4 | JWS |
26 | VAN UDEN, Bryce | 1.4 | SJG |
26 | MURRAY, Jake | 1.4 | ACB |
39 | XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack | 1.35 | JSR |
39 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 1.35 | SSD |
39 | COFFEY, Mitchell | 1.35 | PRE |
39 | HAND, Jakob | 1.35 | LCC |
39 | MACASKILL, Brody | 1.35 | ARA |
39 | VAFEAS, Benjamin | 1.35 | LJB |
39 | SWINNY, Nate | 1.35 | MCY |
39 | NGWENYA, Anele | 1.35 | MBC |
39 | EVANS, Thomas | 1.35 | GMA |
39 | MOHAMED, Ibrahim | 1.35 | SAG |
49 | JOHNSON, Karl | 1.3 | KOL |
49 | WILSON, Perry | 1.3 | KEA |
49 | COLLINS, Darcey | 1.3 | SLC |
49 | OLLIVER, Aden Matthew | 1.3 | HEL |
49 | PARR, Jakob | 1.3 | LWL |
49 | HATCH, Matthew | 1.3 | HCC |
55 | STAFFORD, Jordan | 1.2 | SVA |
55 | CLARK, Roger | 1.2 | SMA |
55 | MARLEY, Harold | 1.2 | SJN |
55 | HUTCHINSON, Connor | 1.2 | PCA |
998 | RUSSELL, Jarred | 0 | IMC |
Event 182 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | BALTOVICH, Jessica | 1.4 | SHC |
1 | HARVEY, Cassandra | 1.4 | SVA |
3 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 1.35 | ASC |
3 | TAYLOR, Abbi | 1.35 | JSR |
3 | BLACK, Emma | 1.35 | PRE |
3 | RICHARDS, Rosheen | 1.35 | JTC |
3 | TILLS, Daisy | 1.35 | NEW |
3 | DEWAR, Zoe | 1.35 | SET |
3 | THOMAS, Chelsea | 1.35 | CRY |
3 | SPURR, Kelsie | 1.35 | NAG |
3 | EMBRY, Ashton | 1.35 | MAK |
3 | HEATON, Yasmin | 1.35 | QBC |
3 | POWELL, Tanisha | 1.35 | MBC |
14 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 1.3 | COR |
14 | WARD, Georgina | 1.3 | SSD |
14 | LEE-KONG, Akina | 1.3 | CHI |
14 | KING, Lorna | 1.3 | PMA |
14 | BUNTEN, Kate | 1.3 | ARA |
14 | LYONS, Emma | 1.3 | FIA |
14 | CROFT, Sally | 1.3 | SWA |
21 | BLAIR, Kali | 1.25 | MER |
21 | BAMBACH, Elise | 1.25 | SMK |
21 | BORCHET, Aimee | 1.25 | JPC |
21 | ALEXANDER, Paige | 1.25 | MDC |
21 | JONES, Tyler | 1.25 | KBC |
21 | HOWIE, Kyra | 1.25 | SSC |
21 | SOKA, Moke | 1.25 | MCY |
21 | DAWE, Katelin | 1.25 | ECC |
21 | CONNOLLY, Caitlin | 1.25 | BCG |
21 | WILSON, Megan | 1.25 | TRA |
21 | MCKAY, Megan Jane | 1.25 | HEL |
21 | VANDESANDE, Teagan | 1.25 | PCA |
21 | WEBB, Georgia | 1.25 | STR |
21 | JOYCE, Verity | 1.25 | CAC |
35 | SHIELDS, Jade | 1.2 | IMC |
35 | EARSMAN, Serena | 1.2 | SNC |
35 | AVSAR, Ayeisha | 1.2 | JWS |
35 | AFARI, Nyarko | 1.2 | UFC |
35 | JONES, Madeleine | 1.2 | SJA |
35 | HAWKE, Skye | 1.2 | LWL |
35 | PARKER, Lily | 1.2 | SJN |
35 | JOUBERT, Rachel | 1.2 | HCC |
35 | COBB, Bethany | 1.2 | ACB |
44 | WHITESIDE, Lauren | 1.15 | SJG |
44 | LAM, Ilike | 1.15 | SMA |
46 | VERSACI, Sabrina | 1.1 | KCC |
46 | BEDIAKO, Ruth | 1.1 | SCB |
46 | MARSHALL, Gemma | 1.1 | OFC |
998 | WALLAM, Louise | 0 | LAS |
998 | O'BRIEN, Michelle | 0 | SBC |
998 | DELAHEY, Kellie | 0 | LJB |
998 | MCLENNAN, Katelyn | 0 | SER |
998 | HETHERINGTON, Samantha | 0 | LCC |
998 | MACKENZIE, Jenna | 0 | MCC |
998 | LUCAS, Bronnen | 0 | CCS |
998 | SINGH, Catherine | 0 | SAG |
Event 183 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 1.6 | JSR |
2 | PIVAC, Jacqueline | 1.55 | COR |
3 | LOWREY, Lauren | 1.45 | ASC |
3 | SCANLON, Aleisha | 1.45 | ARA |
3 | LEWIS, Olivia | 1.45 | SCB |
6 | SMITH, Olivia | 1.43 | SVA |
7 | BROWN, Georgia | 1.42 | CAC |
8 | FORDE, Caitlin | 1.4 | SHC |
9 | NEWTON, Julia | 1.38 | SWA |
10 | BOOTHROYD, Elena | 1.35 | PRE |
10 | HORTLE, Alicia | 1.35 | PMA |
10 | HARRISON, Tessa | 1.35 | SBC |
10 | STURGEON, Jessica | 1.35 | KBC |
10 | KERR, Darcy | 1.35 | NAG |
10 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea | 1.35 | MAK |
10 | OKOT, Clara | 1.35 | MCY |
10 | JONES, Mikaylah | 1.35 | FIA |
10 | STEWART, Briarna Elizabet | 1.35 | HEL |
10 | MAYNARD, Jo-Anna | 1.35 | HCC |
20 | PINTO, Catherine | 1.3 | CHI |
20 | CASELLA, Alicia | 1.3 | MER |
20 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 1.3 | NEW |
20 | GRAY, Zoe | 1.3 | IMC |
20 | LYDIATE, Ciara | 1.3 | MDC |
20 | GADEKE, Rebecca | 1.3 | CRY |
20 | MILLER, Amy | 1.3 | JPC |
20 | BOER, Tanya | 1.3 | SSC |
20 | TAIT, Kimmy | 1.3 | BCG |
20 | GERDE, Elise | 1.3 | JWS |
20 | SAMAN, Natalia | 1.3 | QBC |
20 | HOWIE, Phoebe | 1.3 | TRA |
20 | BOOTH, Carla | 1.3 | PCA |
33 | CRAMPTON, Eva | 1.25 | SSD |
33 | HALL, Mia | 1.25 | JTC |
33 | WOODCOCK, Danae | 1.25 | LJB |
33 | HAYES, Nicole | 1.25 | SNC |
33 | SEALE, Courtney | 1.25 | ECC |
33 | STEIN, Elizabeth | 1.25 | UFC |
33 | KROLL, Catrina | 1.25 | LWL |
33 | COWAN, Amber | 1.25 | STR |
33 | BLACK, Natasha | 1.25 | OFC |
42 | SPARKES, Zoe | 1.2 | LAS |
42 | CAMMARANO, Madison | 1.2 | SET |
42 | BAKER, Melissa | 1.2 | SMK |
42 | SCOTT, Grace | 1.2 | GMA |
42 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 1.2 | KEA |
42 | SHIELDS, Casey | 1.2 | SJA |
42 | STINTON, Elizabeth | 1.2 | CCS |
42 | SHARKEY, Lillian | 1.2 | SMA |
42 | HAZELDEN, Megan | 1.2 | ACB |
51 | CAVANAGH, Rose | 1.15 | SJG |
51 | TYSON, Kerry | 1.15 | KCC |
51 | ADOLPHUS, Mariah | 1.15 | SAG |
998 | STARKEY, Hollie | 0 | LCC |
998 | SPRAGUE, Stephanie | 0 | SER |
998 | POMFRET, Brittany | 0 | MCC |
998 | WITHERS, Sara | 0 | SJN |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | KENNEDY, Abraham | 00:11.32 | SER |
2 | CHRISP, Dean | 00:11.49 | COR |
3 | WRIGHT, James | 00:11.60 | KBC |
4 | CORBETT, Luke | 00:11.72 | SHC |
5 | CLASSEN, Hershelle | 00:11.73 | ARA |
6 | LONG, Christian | 00:11.76 | ASC |
6 | JOHNSTONE, Luke | 00:11.76 | MCC |
6 | SILLA, Daniel | 00:11.76 | MCY |
9 | KRIGE, Aaron | 00:11.80 | LJB |
10 | TRAN, Phong (kevin) | 00:11.82 | JSR |
11 | PARNABY, Joshua | 00:11.96 | LCC |
12 | CLARK, Toby | 00:11.97 | CBC |
12 | JOHNSON, Frank | 00:11.97 | SNC |
14 | TAYLOR, Aidan | 00:11.98 | SSD |
15 | BRIGHT, Jayson | 00:11.99 | MAK |
16 | ROGERS, Bailey | 00:12.10 | NEW |
17 | CODD-AURISCH, Thomas | 00:12.13 | LAS |
17 | WELSH, Joshua | 00:12.13 | NAG |
19 | TSVIGU, Farai | 00:12.14 | MBC |
20 | LEE, Ryan | 00:12.16 | PRE |
21 | HERCZEG, Loui | 00:12.17 | JTC |
22 | BOTTERILL, Alexander | 00:12.24 | MAZ |
23 | BALLANTYNE, Matt | 00:12.28 | FIA |
24 | MILTON, Shaun | 00:12.29 | PMA |
25 | GREIG, Cody | 00:12.31 | BCG |
26 | REYNOLDS-LOCKWO, Andrew | 00:12.38 | SSC |
27 | ADLER, Nathan | 00:12.40 | SMK |
27 | TATE, Jordan | 00:12.40 | IMC |
27 | BEUKES, Francois | 00:12.40 | STR |
30 | SHAW, Kane | 00:12.53 | CRY |
31 | TOKONI, Filimoni | 00:12.55 | SCB |
32 | SHAPCOTT, Jonathan | 00:12.58 | JPC |
33 | PASTORELLI, Stephen | 00:12.59 | CHI |
33 | ROBERTS, Luke | 00:12.59 | KOL |
35 | HERZFELD, Robert Edward th | 00:12.60 | HEL |
36 | MARIAL, Deng | 00:12.62 | MDC |
37 | ELLISS, Blake | 00:12.66 | LWL |
38 | MEYER, Jozef | 00:12.67 | CCS |
39 | BREDENKAMP, Kade | 00:12.70 | UFC |
40 | CHAMP, Daniel | 00:12.72 | ACB |
41 | MCCARTHY, Matthew | 00:12.74 | ECC |
42 | SEYMOUR, Corey | 00:12.80 | KCC |
43 | STOKES, Liam | 00:12.84 | JWS |
44 | BUKURU, Athuman | 00:12.85 | SET |
45 | WYNNE, Russell | 00:12.87 | CLO |
46 | GABBA, Jacob | 00:13.06 | PCA |
47 | NELIS, Liam | 00:13.10 | TRA |
48 | BAKER, Bailey | 00:13.21 | SLC |
49 | MCRAE, Troy | 00:13.24 | KEA |
50 | BRANLEY, Jake | 00:13.26 | SJG |
51 | ARGALIOGLU, Bilal | 00:13.40 | SAG |
52 | L'HERPINIERE, Braden | 00:13.51 | SVA |
52 | DUNKERTON, Lachlan | 00:13.51 | SJN |
54 | ROBINSON, Cameron | 00:13.54 | QBC |
55 | LEITAO, Jayden | 00:13.59 | SWA |
56 | HUTTON, Benjamin | 00:13.74 | GMA |
57 | WOODFORD, Dylan | 00:13.76 | HCC |
58 | DU PREEZ, Kendall | 00:13.81 | OFC |
59 | PALFREY, James | 00:13.85 | SJA |
60 | OLIVE, Jaydan | 00:14.30 | CAC |
61 | GUPTA, George | 00:14.70 | SMA |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | LOMMA, Nicholas | 02:06.38 | CBC |
2 | SIBINDI, Thamusanqa | 02:09.09 | SNC |
3 | HOGAN, Jaxon | 02:10.12 | SMK |
4 | SWAIN, Adam | 02:11.46 | SHC |
5 | LINDSEY, Joseph | 02:12.07 | MAZ |
6 | LEWIS, Tyran | 02:13.62 | LAS |
7 | MCHUGH, Nicholas | 02:17.81 | PCA |
8 | SIVWRIGHT, Michael | 02:18.18 | STR |
9 | OLDHAM, Vincent | 02:18.69 | COR |
10 | VINE, Carl | 02:19.04 | PMA |
11 | DRABBLE, Harrison | 02:19.18 | LJB |
12 | CHAPPELL, Stephen | 02:19.41 | KBC |
13 | WATKINS, Ryan | 02:19.51 | SSD |
14 | MOYNIHAN, Jacob | 02:19.74 | KOL |
15 | REEVES, Joshua | 02:20.65 | MCC |
16 | JONES, Keegan | 02:21.92 | MDC |
17 | CONNOR, James | 02:22.15 | JTC |
18 | WILLETT, Ben | 02:22.40 | ECC |
19 | MILLS, Lawson | 02:22.75 | JSR |
20 | MCCARTHY, Gavin | 02:23.03 | PRE |
21 | KNIGHT, Samuel | 02:23.27 | CHI |
22 | GREEN, Joshua | 02:23.35 | MCY |
23 | KIDD, Alex | 02:23.58 | ASC |
24 | SMITH, Jordan | 02:24.12 | BCG |
25 | SCHUBERT, Matthew | 02:24.43 | LWL |
26 | THOMSON, Allan | 02:24.45 | FIA |
27 | WISKEN, Thomas | 02:24.98 | NEW |
28 | TESFAY, Teweldeberhan | 02:25.33 | ARA |
29 | O'SULLIVAN, Dean | 02:25.77 | SSC |
30 | IVEY, Jack | 02:26.60 | NAG |
31 | BARTON, Thomas | 02:27.38 | KEA |
32 | RAYKOS, David | 02:27.42 | SER |
33 | EASTOUGH, Dylan | 02:29.68 | LCC |
34 | ELSTON, Samuel | 02:30.45 | UFC |
35 | GREAVES, Jack | 02:31.59 | MAK |
36 | MATCHETT, Nathan | 02:32.33 | KCC |
37 | KITSON, Jesse | 02:32.39 | JWS |
38 | PETKOVIC, Stefan | 02:32.65 | SAG |
39 | STACEY, Samuel | 02:33.45 | TRA |
40 | CAPENER, James | 02:34.50 | MBC |
41 | GRIDA, Leon | 02:38.05 | SET |
42 | GARLAND, Joshua | 02:39.96 | IMC |
43 | ULLBRECHT, Dylan | 02:42.33 | CRY |
44 | HANNELL, Jake | 02:45.54 | GMA |
45 | POLMEAR, Benjamin John | 02:46.84 | HEL |
46 | GORMAN, Thomas | 02:47.59 | SJA |
47 | EVANS, James | 02:50.15 | HCC |
48 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Lachlan | 02:52.66 | SVA |
49 | WELMANS, Heinrich | 02:55.23 | QBC |
50 | ATKINS, Dylan | 02:57.79 | SCB |
51 | COX, Luke | 03:02.95 | CAC |
51 | PARKIN, Ewan | 03:02.95 | AKB |
998 | HILLIARD, Daniel | 00:00.00 | SJG |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | WESLEY, Kurt | 02:05.01 | COR |
2 | BLACK-CATALDO, Jesse | 02:05.39 | SMK |
3 | GIACCI, Nathan | 02:05.92 | CHI |
4 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 02:06.92 | ASC |
5 | WALTON, Benjamin | 02:07.65 | MDC |
6 | DILETTI, Torren | 02:09.33 | SHC |
7 | WESTWOOD, Brayden | 02:11.53 | KOL |
8 | RUSSELL, Thomas | 02:12.84 | FIA |
9 | MCCOMB, Joel | 02:13.66 | CBC |
10 | ROSER, Joshua | 02:14.05 | MCY |
11 | COLUM, Luke | 02:14.63 | MCC |
12 | MARTIN, Alex | 02:14.87 | KBC |
13 | STAFFORD, Samuel | 02:15.40 | JPC |
14 | KELLY, Liam | 02:15.45 | GMA |
15 | ANDREWS, Conor | 02:15.59 | MAZ |
16 | MANGANO, Anton | 02:16.01 | SET |
17 | GUERRERA, Dominic | 02:16.30 | JTC |
18 | HOOPER-LEWIS, Harri | 02:16.66 | TRA |
19 | HARMAN, Nicolas | 02:16.76 | SSD |
20 | NAWA, Mehdi | 02:16.96 | SNC |
21 | HEYWOOD, Elliott | 02:17.50 | PMA |
22 | WALDRAM, Luke | 02:17.99 | JSR |
23 | SANDILANDS, Liam | 02:18.35 | PRE |
24 | SHAW, Ben | 02:18.37 | LAS |
25 | LEDGERTON, Joshua | 02:18.49 | SSC |
26 | BOURKE, Lorcan | 02:19.43 | LCC |
27 | MCHUGH, Christopher | 02:20.44 | PCA |
28 | GRIFFIN, Shaun | 02:21.28 | LWL |
29 | DAWSON, Spencer | 02:21.30 | NEW |
30 | KEYS, Joshua | 02:22.37 | STR |
31 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 02:23.18 | KEA |
32 | FLEMING, Taj | 02:25.74 | ACB |
33 | CAMPBELL, Cooper Watson | 02:25.92 | HEL |
34 | BEISSEL, Luke | 02:26.36 | IMC |
35 | CARCIONE, Daniele | 02:27.32 | ECC |
36 | HOWARD, Elijah | 02:27.35 | CLO |
37 | TURTON, Liam | 02:28.36 | UFC |
38 | LOCKYER, Callum | 02:28.58 | LJB |
39 | DUNN, Jack | 02:28.86 | SJA |
40 | TAYLOR, Joshua | 02:30.26 | KCC |
41 | GASTEV, Christopher | 02:30.29 | SER |
42 | MILICIC, Stefan | 02:30.60 | SAG |
43 | FENTON-BODIS, Joshua | 02:31.11 | SVA |
44 | AJANG, Ajang | 02:32.52 | HCC |
45 | ALTERI, Christian | 02:33.45 | ARA |
46 | WEDDERBURN, Nat | 02:34.20 | BCG |
47 | EMBERSON, Jordan | 02:35.28 | CRY |
48 | GOODWIN, Eric | 02:35.65 | MBC |
49 | LAWRENCE, Michael | 02:37.11 | SJG |
50 | TRUMP, Kieran | 02:40.25 | JWS |
51 | SAUZEAU-BARTELS, Noel | 02:40.69 | NAG |
52 | SLEEGERS, Luke | 02:41.03 | MAK |
53 | SMITH, Harrison | 02:46.70 | SCB |
54 | HOLLAND, Nicholas | 03:06.31 | AKB |
55 | ROBINSON, Jordan | 03:34.83 | CCS |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | MILLER, Christopher | 00:10.68 | KBC |
2 | ZELLER, Jakob | 00:10.86 | MCY |
3 | PALLOTTA, Matthew | 00:11.10 | COR |
4 | CRADDOCK, Nathan | 00:11.33 | SNC |
5 | BLACKFORD-WADDE, Luke | 00:11.34 | JSR |
6 | DE FRANCESCH, Anton | 00:11.48 | SER |
7 | HUMPHREY, Jason | 00:11.49 | MAK |
8 | EVANS, Kurt | 00:11.58 | PRE |
9 | ANSEY, Nelson | 00:11.59 | LAS |
10 | RUBIDGE, Jason | 00:11.60 | LJB |
11 | DIXON, Luke | 00:11.64 | KCC |
12 | RUSSELL, Sean | 00:11.65 | SSC |
13 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:11.71 | JPC |
14 | CLUNE, Joshua | 00:11.74 | NAG |
15 | MANN, Tristian | 00:11.79 | SCB |
16 | DHALBENY, Adut Makoi | 00:11.80 | ARA |
17 | TARR, Gbogbah (jnr) | 00:11.81 | LCC |
18 | ELDRIDGE, Marc | 00:11.82 | CHI |
18 | MASSEY, Chris | 00:11.82 | BCG |
20 | WESTERN, Jakob | 00:11.85 | NEW |
21 | WHENT, Micheal | 00:11.88 | SJN |
22 | DIXON, Robbie | 00:11.89 | MCC |
23 | GODFREY, Jordan | 00:11.91 | SET |
24 | CHANG, Daniel | 00:11.92 | MDC |
24 | HARRISON, David | 00:11.92 | CCS |
26 | SEQUEIRA, Jesse | 00:11.93 | MAZ |
27 | DARNELL, Jackson | 00:12.01 | UFC |
28 | NUNES, Sheldon | 00:12.02 | PMA |
29 | JACKSON, Andrew | 00:12.05 | IMC |
30 | REILLY, Matthew | 00:12.06 | SHC |
31 | NORONHA, Chean | 00:12.07 | KOL |
32 | CABLE, Anthony | 00:12.10 | FIA |
33 | WOODTHORPE, Aidan | 00:12.14 | JTC |
34 | WALLEY, Mitchell | 00:12.16 | SMK |
35 | FOUCHE, Derek | 00:12.17 | SJA |
36 | HAJI-NOOR, Razuan | 00:12.28 | CLO |
37 | KONLE, Julian | 00:12.30 | CBC |
37 | MARRINER, Corey | 00:12.30 | MBC |
39 | CHADWICK, James | 00:12.31 | CRY |
39 | ROYCE, Mitchell | 00:12.31 | STR |
41 | HATTON, Kurtis | 00:12.32 | TRA |
42 | MCGUINNESS, Callum | 00:12.33 | ECC |
43 | BARRACLOUGH, Boo | 00:12.46 | OFC |
44 | LONG, Harrison | 00:12.54 | ASC |
45 | FORSE, Alexander John | 00:12.55 | HEL |
46 | GARRATT, Campbell | 00:12.60 | SLC |
47 | THORPE, Hayden | 00:12.61 | LWL |
48 | MCPHAIL, Bradley | 00:12.71 | JWS |
49 | HOOK, Ieuan | 00:12.75 | PCA |
50 | MAHARAJ, Shaquille | 00:12.76 | SAG |
51 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Liam | 00:12.78 | SSD |
52 | CURTIS, Lochlan | 00:12.79 | GMA |
52 | DONKER, Jarrett | 00:12.79 | SJG |
54 | PAYNE, Jack | 00:12.82 | QBC |
55 | STENT, Samuel | 00:12.85 | HCC |
56 | VOWLES, Thomas | 00:13.06 | KEA |
57 | LECA, Pedro | 00:13.12 | SMA |
58 | STRANG, Matthew | 00:13.13 | ACB |
59 | EIAO, Jachai | 00:13.19 | AKB |
60 | TOBIN, Marcus | 00:13.28 | CAC |
61 | RADALJ, Mitchell | 00:13.76 | SVA |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:02.42 WHITBREAD, Hannah (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose | 01:05.70 | SHC |
2 | MACCORMACK, Paris | 01:08.99 | JTC |
3 | MORGAN, Georgia | 01:09.30 | PMA |
3 | WOOD, Britany | 01:09.30 | SMK |
5 | PATTERSON, Joely | 01:09.76 | ASC |
6 | HOLDCROFT, Alexandra | 01:09.97 | SJG |
7 | CLARK, Lilli | 01:10.47 | KBC |
8 | FOSTER, Jesse | 01:11.96 | TRA |
9 | GREEN, Ashleigh | 01:12.06 | NAG |
10 | RICCIARDELLO, Gabrielle | 01:12.58 | JPC |
11 | MCMASTER, Kirsty | 01:12.62 | SBC |
12 | HADFIELD, Sophie | 01:12.87 | MER |
13 | RESTA, Imogen | 01:13.56 | SSC |
14 | MACKENZIE, Ciara | 01:14.00 | COR |
15 | VAN NUS, Samara | 01:14.06 | LAS |
16 | KYLE, Grace | 01:14.21 | LCC |
17 | NGUYEN, Jennifer | 01:14.45 | CHI |
18 | BODINI, Chloe | 01:14.54 | ECC |
19 | SAVAGE, Tyla | 01:14.80 | NEW |
20 | KANAWATI, Alex | 01:14.88 | CRY |
21 | LOWE, Madison | 01:15.11 | JSR |
22 | KENNEDY, Britney | 01:15.19 | ACB |
23 | AFARI, Elizabeth | 01:15.59 | UFC |
24 | GARRATT, Jamie | 01:15.60 | KEA |
25 | RAVI, Jessica | 01:15.82 | MDC |
26 | KARADADA, Martina | 01:16.08 | CLO |
27 | EVANS, Sarah | 01:16.45 | SVA |
28 | STALTARI, Deana | 01:17.64 | SER |
29 | HOLLAND, Talia | 01:17.70 | SSD |
30 | HARRISON, Leanne | 01:18.09 | KOL |
31 | SHERIDAN, Chloe | 01:18.95 | QBC |
32 | RYAN, Trinity | 01:19.27 | SNC |
33 | HOPKINS, Jasmine | 01:19.33 | GMA |
34 | MUPARUTSA, Stacia | 01:19.89 | KCC |
35 | RILEY, Antionnette | 01:20.27 | ARA |
36 | SAMMONS, Sara | 01:20.44 | LWL |
37 | URMSTON, Elise | 01:20.71 | IMC |
38 | JOHNSON, Jarae | 01:20.75 | SJN |
39 | BENNETT, Ali | 01:21.06 | MCY |
40 | BELL, Rachel | 01:21.80 | SET |
41 | MULLIGAN, Lucy | 01:21.83 | PCA |
42 | SHALES, Macey | 01:22.37 | MBC |
43 | POWELL, Ebony | 01:22.42 | SJA |
44 | VAWSER, Sophie | 01:22.52 | LJB |
45 | SAYER, Eleanor | 01:22.53 | CCS |
46 | FOWLER, Megan | 01:22.65 | BCG |
47 | NICHOLLS, Katherine Ronice | 01:23.18 | HEL |
48 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 01:24.05 | HCC |
49 | NULSEN, Chelsea | 01:24.20 | OFC |
50 | MIDSON, Caitlin | 01:24.32 | SAG |
51 | PICCIUTO, Bianca | 01:25.16 | JWS |
52 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 01:27.52 | STR |
53 | STYLES, Morgan | 01:31.20 | SWA |
54 | RYAN-SHERRIF, Shaylah | 01:35.91 | SCB |
55 | BLACK, Teaghan | 01:38.55 | SMA |
56 | HARPER-RIGBY, Caroline | 01:40.78 | AKB |
57 | WLAZLOWSKI, Jona | 02:02.36 | CAC |
58 | COLBOURNE, Sophia | 02:15.05 | PRE |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | NGUYEN, Thanh (dinh) | 44.51 | JSR |
2 | MASON, Dylan | 41.29 | LAS |
3 | FRENCH, Jarrod | 38.92 | MDC |
4 | ALLEN, Angus | 38.41 | SMK |
5 | HANDCOCK, Christopher | 35.65 | COR |
6 | DELANEY, Peter | 35.14 | ASC |
7 | MYERS, Oscar | 35.01 | PRE |
8 | OAKES, Steven | 34.78 | PMA |
9 | TRANTER, Shane | 34.65 | CHI |
10 | CORNER, Bodhi | 34.11 | SET |
11 | GARDINER, Jacob | 33.95 | QBC |
12 | BELL, Luke | 33.85 | MAK |
13 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 33.02 | JWS |
14 | HENNESSY, Kirby | 32.86 | LJB |
15 | CAVEY, Craig | 32.69 | KOL |
16 | RIETHMULLER, Nicholas | 32.63 | MAZ |
17 | SHERRY, Andrew | 32.57 | CRY |
18 | ALLENDER, Michael | 32.13 | SER |
18 | STEWART, Matthew | 32.13 | TRA |
20 | PUZEY, Seaton | 31.88 | MCC |
21 | COETZER, Neil | 31.13 | JPC |
22 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 30.68 | NEW |
23 | SHADBOLT, Blake | 30.65 | LCC |
24 | ROBINSON, Alex | 30.45 | ECC |
25 | FAED, James | 30.3 | GMA |
26 | NGUYEN, Kevin | 30.28 | MCY |
27 | GAFFNEY, Finbar | 30.05 | CBC |
28 | SATTELL, Mathew | 30.02 | KBC |
29 | RICHARDS, Aaron | 29.25 | UFC |
30 | PIOTROWSKI, Michael | 28.77 | SNC |
31 | PARADELLA, Jaidyn | 28.65 | NAG |
32 | REEVE, Brodie | 28.22 | KEA |
33 | STORER, Ryan | 27.86 | FIA |
34 | BETHELL, Jonnie-Dee | 27.37 | SSD |
35 | BREW, Cameron | 27.24 | MBC |
36 | GARLAND, Jac | 26.98 | SSC |
37 | MCCOLGAN, George | 25.92 | SHC |
38 | PORTER, Payden | 24.97 | ARA |
39 | KEADY, Harry | 24.68 | JTC |
40 | COETZEE, Michail-Andre | 24 | KCC |
41 | MONKHOUSE, Samuel | 23.98 | BCG |
42 | MARSHALL, Jordan | 23.74 | SVA |
43 | NICHOLAS, Samuel Robert | 23.64 | HEL |
44 | WHEATLEY, Cuan | 23.62 | LWL |
45 | BOHNING, Darby | 23.01 | SJA |
46 | FOSTER-REED, James | 22.45 | SLC |
47 | GOSSAGE, Damian | 20.09 | SJG |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | MALE, Eva | 23.85 | SHC |
2 | DELANEY, Nikita | 21.2 | ASC |
3 | STONEHILL, Breannon | 21.15 | ECC |
4 | PETIT, Isabelle | 19.8 | CHI |
5 | FORREST, Celeste | 19.61 | BCG |
6 | EVANS, Abbey | 19.46 | SMK |
7 | BELL, Olivia | 19.13 | PMA |
8 | HILL, Ellie | 18.96 | SBC |
9 | WILSON, Delaney | 18.42 | MAK |
10 | DALTON, Ashley | 18.41 | JTC |
11 | WILKINSON, Hannah | 18.39 | PRE |
12 | GRAHAM, Kellie | 18.13 | MDC |
13 | TRIFON, Christianna | 17.67 | JSR |
14 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 17.5 | MER |
15 | GANGELL, Shanae | 17.33 | UFC |
16 | KENNEDY, Comfort | 16.77 | SER |
17 | FRANKLIN, Kyah | 16.54 | FIA |
18 | DOWRICK, Mckenzie | 16.46 | JPC |
19 | OWUSU, Jewel | 16.44 | CRY |
20 | JARRATT, Megan | 16.39 | SWA |
21 | HOUGHTON, Lucy | 15.87 | NEW |
22 | IANNANTUONI, Amy | 15.7 | COR |
23 | RODRICKS, Danika | 15.63 | TRA |
24 | WARNE, Molly | 15.35 | SET |
25 | STUBBERFIELD, Monique | 14.99 | JWS |
26 | BROCKWELL, Aleisha | 14.88 | LCC |
27 | COOMBS, Samantha | 14.87 | SSC |
28 | ANNESLEY, Tanesha | 14.81 | MBC |
29 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 14.78 | KEA |
30 | NGUYEN, Thanh | 14.5 | MCY |
31 | IRELAND, Carolyne | 14.42 | SNC |
32 | FERENCAKOVIC, Chloe | 14.4 | LAS |
33 | MARTIN, Jade | 14.23 | MCC |
34 | MARTIN, Madison | 14.21 | GMA |
35 | AMIDZIC, Natasha | 13.29 | SSD |
36 | DWYER, Kayleen | 13.17 | NAG |
37 | BLIGNAUT, Nadine | 12.72 | QBC |
38 | ROSE, Freya | 11.49 | LJB |
998 | CATON-GRAHAM, Paris | 0 | ARA |
998 | ATER, Ayieda | 0 | IMC |
998 | MITCHELL, Savannah | 0 | KBC |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.37 DOECKE, Morgan (SNC) 2013 |
||
1 | TUOHY, Elizabeth | 27.51 | MER |
2 | DICKHART, Shelby | 26 | JPC |
3 | GENTLE, Madeline | 25.3 | JTC |
4 | VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah | 24.64 | JSR |
5 | LOWREY, Lauren | 24.48 | ASC |
6 | PODMORE, Taylah | 24.44 | CHI |
7 | BROWN, Katelyn | 23.15 | SNC |
8 | CUNNINGHAM, Neve | 22.89 | PRE |
9 | CORRIGAN, Chloe | 22.75 | LJB |
10 | PLATT, Sarah | 22.73 | SET |
11 | HANDS, Dee-Jay | 21.3 | BCG |
12 | LEWIS, Monique | 20.93 | LAS |
13 | DONEGAN, Chloe | 20.74 | SWA |
14 | O'CONNOR, Ieesia | 20.1 | SBC |
15 | OAKES, Natalie | 20.02 | CRY |
16 | HUSBAND, Matilda | 19.57 | SMK |
17 | WEEKES, Lucinda | 19.4 | COR |
18 | CLARK, Monica | 19.32 | SER |
19 | MURPHY, Caitlin | 18.8 | IMC |
20 | HINDER, Beryl | 18.62 | MDC |
21 | DEVITT, Gemma | 18.56 | SHC |
22 | LEITH, Carly | 18.55 | ECC |
23 | BARKES, Jennifa | 17.56 | KOL |
24 | LINTO, Maddison | 17.48 | UFC |
25 | BYFIELD, Josephine | 16.54 | PMA |
26 | ARMSTRONG, Morgan | 16.3 | MAK |
27 | TEWHATA, Ezra | 16.2 | ARA |
28 | JEISMAN, Tara | 15.6 | SSD |
29 | WISE, Cobie | 15.37 | TRA |
30 | ALLAN, Matilda | 14.89 | SSC |
31 | TILLS, Daisy | 13.48 | NEW |
32 | LE ROUX, Nicole | 13.34 | QBC |
33 | FLETT, Kylah | 13.05 | MBC |
34 | STEEL, Matilda | 12.66 | KBC |
35 | MCRAE, Hannah | 12.33 | KEA |
36 | YAO, Dong Xia | 11.76 | FIA |
37 | CROSS, Marie | 11.49 | JWS |
998 | WOODHEAD, Lana | 0 | LCC |
998 | MERCHANT, Chloe | 0 | MCC |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | BURKE, Jessie | 31.89 | ECC |
2 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 29.43 | JTC |
3 | SMITH, Chloe | 26.15 | SHC |
4 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 26.09 | KEA |
5 | HOOFT, Emily | 26.01 | CHI |
6 | DIXON, Breanna | 25.53 | BCG |
7 | VAN REEKEN, Sara | 25.13 | LCC |
8 | QUICK, Megan | 23.4 | QBC |
9 | TREWIN, Carly | 22.88 | JSR |
10 | CUMMING, Grace | 22.57 | MER |
11 | SIDEBOTTOM, Ashlee | 22.44 | MCC |
12 | WERNER, Emily | 21.9 | ASC |
13 | MCALISTER, Riccania-Rose | 21.89 | IMC |
14 | DIXON, Emily | 21.81 | TRA |
15 | WEST, Sharntelle | 21.73 | COR |
16 | MARSHALL, Courtney | 21.49 | OFC |
17 | TRELOAR, Stephanie | 20.89 | SMK |
18 | WRIGHT, Shaye | 20.69 | JPC |
19 | KLUCK, Taya | 20.66 | SBC |
20 | COLLARD, Taylor | 20.6 | KOL |
21 | ROBINSON, Emily | 20.58 | CCS |
22 | ABBOTT, Katelyn | 20.51 | PCA |
23 | PERRY, Jaimi-Lee | 20.12 | HCC |
24 | TRIPI, Dynella | 20.05 | SET |
25 | PEACOCK, Breana | 20.04 | SSD |
26 | KIRK, Chloe | 19.81 | FIA |
27 | VILJOEN, Win-Marie | 19.74 | PMA |
28 | NICOLOPOULOS, Evie | 19.55 | SWA |
29 | LAROSA, Tahlie | 19.44 | SJA |
30 | CHAFFER, Ashleigh | 19.19 | LWL |
31 | JOHANSEN, Meg | 19 | NEW |
31 | O'DONNELL, Catelyn | 19 | CRY |
33 | KANI-BARTON, Cheynie | 18.5 | STR |
34 | BEDFORD, Thyisandra | 18.46 | CLO |
35 | LENDICH, Nicole | 18.37 | LAS |
36 | BYRNE, Alexandra | 17.99 | MBC |
37 | REES, Matilda-Lee | 17.82 | GMA |
38 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Ruiha | 17.75 | ARA |
39 | DAVIS, Alisha | 17.71 | SVA |
40 | THOMAS, Briana | 17.6 | SJG |
41 | CAUGHEY, Cobi | 17.48 | SNC |
42 | DI BISCEGLIE, Tahlia | 17.34 | MDC |
43 | CHAPMAN, Robyn | 17.29 | ACB |
44 | KELLY, Chelsea | 17.15 | MAK |
45 | DREW, Morgan | 16.63 | SJN |
46 | SESAY, Alphina | 16.24 | MCY |
47 | BOTES, Annecke | 16.23 | KCC |
48 | SEET, Tenaya | 16.16 | LJB |
49 | TOPALOVIC, Andriana | 16.01 | SAG |
50 | SCOTT, Kirsty | 15.96 | SCB |
51 | WARD, Mariee | 15.85 | CAC |
52 | TAPSCOTT, Erin | 15.29 | NAG |
53 | LONGLEY, Megan Elizabeth | 15.23 | HEL |
54 | CORFIAS, Evia | 15.06 | SER |
55 | DALLIMORE, Samantha | 14.91 | UFC |
56 | MARAIS, Inge | 14.6 | AKB |
57 | EDMONDSON, Tegan | 14.26 | JWS |
58 | COLEMAN, Olivia | 13.79 | KBC |
59 | HAWKES, Keah | 13.73 | SLC |
60 | WOOD, Samantha | 12.64 | SSC |
61 | SOFIELD, Casey | 12.25 | SMA |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:02.42 WHITBREAD, Hannah (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 01:02.42 | SHC |
2 | BYRNES, Sarah | 01:06.49 | NEW |
3 | CULLEN, Payton | 01:08.02 | NAG |
4 | IRWIN, Piper | 01:08.37 | KBC |
5 | FOWLER, Olivia | 01:08.53 | PMA |
6 | DICKSON, Mikaela | 01:08.61 | SMK |
7 | BLACK, Olivia | 01:08.68 | JPC |
8 | AKUT, Khamis | 01:09.30 | JSR |
9 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 01:09.65 | LAS |
10 | HO, Angela | 01:10.07 | CHI |
11 | DURRANT, Sophie | 01:10.27 | JTC |
12 | GREEN, Megan | 01:10.50 | ASC |
13 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 01:10.56 | SNC |
14 | BENNETT, Teal | 01:10.76 | SSC |
15 | TOUTOUNTZIS, Madison | 01:11.03 | SSD |
16 | MURDOCH, Celeste | 01:12.30 | SET |
17 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 01:12.46 | SVA |
18 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 01:12.64 | UFC |
19 | IPSEN, Evangeline | 01:12.89 | KEA |
20 | INGRAM, Kalani | 01:13.05 | TRA |
21 | STANLEY, Caitlin | 01:13.26 | SBC |
22 | MATHE, Elaine | 01:13.48 | KOL |
23 | WESTON, Hollie | 01:13.62 | CRY |
24 | HUMPHREYS, Kyarna | 01:14.73 | MBC |
25 | CHAMBERS, Courtnie | 01:14.75 | SJG |
26 | MASSEY, Charlotte | 01:15.45 | BCG |
27 | ZHAI, Milla | 01:15.77 | ECC |
28 | BECKX, Celeste | 01:15.79 | QBC |
29 | RALSTON, Emily | 01:16.17 | ARA |
30 | RUANE, Tiahna | 01:16.41 | LCC |
31 | TEASDALE, Hayley | 01:17.54 | ACB |
32 | ARMSTRONG, Brianna | 01:17.67 | HCC |
33 | BURKE, Estelle | 01:18.00 | MDC |
34 | KRIEL, Elsje | 01:18.21 | KCC |
35 | SAGAR, Catherine | 01:18.23 | LJB |
36 | MORE, Gemma | 01:18.26 | MER |
37 | BROWN, Michaela | 01:18.68 | LWL |
38 | LYNCH, Sophie | 01:18.70 | SJA |
39 | LEE REYNOLDS, Caitlin | 01:18.79 | CCS |
40 | MARTINCIC, Ellessea | 01:19.56 | COR |
41 | ELWARD, Tilly | 01:19.84 | AKB |
42 | BERLINGERI, Lani | 01:20.15 | SER |
43 | WATTERS, Amy | 01:21.09 | JWS |
44 | EVANS, Nikita | 01:21.19 | PRE |
45 | ARTO, Simona | 01:21.53 | SAG |
46 | SCARCELLA, Lara | 01:21.59 | PCA |
47 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 01:22.61 | SMA |
48 | BUTLER, Zoe | 01:23.05 | GMA |
49 | LOCKE, Sian | 01:23.52 | STR |
50 | ANDRIJICH, Ashlei | 01:24.00 | MCY |
51 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 01:24.97 | SJN |
52 | HOUGHTON, Susanna | 01:27.15 | OFC |
53 | DONALDSON, Amy | 01:27.74 | IMC |
54 | KLEMM, Jenna | 01:27.94 | SWA |
55 | HORRIDGE, Brianah | 01:29.23 | CAC |
56 | BELL, Sophie Marie | 01:37.08 | HEL |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.96 Brodee Knight (CBC Fremantle) 2012 |
||
1 | KUBACH, Liam | 01:03.26 | JSR |
2 | MICELI, Carlo | 01:03.73 | KOL |
3 | LIANG, David | 01:03.85 | CHI |
4 | MCCOY, Alastair | 01:04.27 | PMA |
5 | VEGVARY, Luke | 01:04.59 | CBC |
6 | BEVERLY, Lachlan | 01:05.31 | TRA |
7 | THOMPSON, Declan | 01:05.53 | COR |
8 | JURILJ, Cale | 01:05.88 | SSD |
9 | PETLEY, Liam | 01:06.41 | CRY |
10 | CLARKE, Aiden | 01:06.85 | ASC |
11 | HURN, Kye | 01:07.11 | LAS |
11 | FERRARO, Kayne | 01:07.11 | ECC |
13 | MEDHAT, Thomas | 01:07.50 | SHC |
14 | SERGEEV, Nicholas | 01:07.58 | NEW |
15 | WALKER, Shaquille | 01:07.68 | PCA |
16 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 01:07.73 | KBC |
17 | FORREST, Lachy | 01:08.07 | BCG |
18 | WISSING, Lucan | 01:08.11 | SMK |
19 | DALLA COSTA, Cody | 01:08.29 | JPC |
20 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 01:08.34 | MDC |
21 | VLAHOV, Daniel | 01:08.75 | SSC |
22 | RALPH, Dylan | 01:08.88 | NAG |
23 | CORCORAN, Jess | 01:08.92 | SET |
24 | PAVLOVICH, Alexander | 01:09.29 | KCC |
25 | BUANSI, Kojo | 01:09.47 | SNC |
26 | DICKSON, Connor | 01:09.66 | UFC |
27 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 01:09.80 | PRE |
28 | ABDALLA, Elsheikh | 01:10.08 | SER |
29 | LIPSCOMBE, Curran | 01:10.30 | IMC |
30 | GOPFERT ESPINOS, Ian | 01:10.44 | JTC |
31 | JEKETERA, Tanatsa | 01:10.48 | SVA |
32 | SCOTT, Joshua | 01:10.67 | GMA |
33 | LOMBARD, Aiden | 01:10.69 | CCS |
34 | UNICOMB, Matthew | 01:10.72 | MAZ |
35 | BAILEY, Max | 01:10.75 | ACB |
36 | HOGARTH, Ronan | 01:10.80 | MBC |
37 | DWEH, Samuel | 01:11.11 | MCY |
38 | ORPWOOD, Sean | 01:11.57 | SJA |
39 | TURRELL, Alfie | 01:11.73 | HCC |
40 | HOWARD, Jonathan | 01:11.95 | QBC |
41 | WARREN, Matthew | 01:12.27 | LWL |
42 | JOHNSTON, Max | 01:12.34 | LJB |
43 | ROBSON, Jamie | 01:13.95 | HEL |
44 | KHATEREE, Mujtaba | 01:14.08 | ARA |
45 | DUNN, Mitchell | 01:14.48 | SWA |
46 | REEDER, Charlie | 01:16.08 | JWS |
47 | BAIRSTOW, Declan | 01:16.71 | LCC |
48 | BOYD, Brandon | 01:16.84 | AKB |
49 | ROSS, Hamish | 01:17.02 | KEA |
50 | KHAN, Daniel | 01:18.71 | SJN |
51 | VEREMU, Davis | 01:19.99 | SCB |
52 | GRECH, Bailey | 01:21.61 | SAG |
53 | KREKOS, Jadon | 01:22.57 | STR |
54 | BROWN, Kurtis | 01:23.71 | SJG |
55 | FLEMING, Harrison | 01:26.61 | OFC |
56 | KNIGHT, Jesse | 01:28.14 | CAC |
57 | FAITHFULL, Cooper | 01:33.23 | SMA |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.96 KNIGHT, Brodee (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 00:59.56 | JSR |
2 | ENGLISH, Luke | 01:01.52 | MAZ |
3 | PINTO, Kyle | 01:02.23 | CHI |
4 | O'DWYER, Connor | 01:02.54 | ASC |
5 | PRICE, Carl | 01:03.01 | JPC |
6 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 01:03.47 | SHC |
7 | WILMAN, Brandon | 01:03.79 | ECC |
8 | O'NEIL, Lachlan | 01:04.55 | MBC |
9 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 01:04.93 | SWA |
10 | HOLLOWAY, Jason | 01:05.23 | COR |
11 | BRAZIER, Ewan | 01:05.38 | IMC |
12 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 01:05.59 | HCC |
13 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 01:05.78 | LAS |
14 | KATIC, Lachlan | 01:05.84 | CRY |
15 | WIGMORE, Joshua | 01:06.33 | BCG |
16 | SPENCER, Toby | 01:06.49 | SMK |
17 | JOHNSON, Benjamin | 01:06.88 | SNC |
18 | AUSTIN, Troy | 01:06.89 | TRA |
19 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 01:06.96 | ACB |
20 | WEBSTER, Dane | 01:07.15 | SSD |
21 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 01:07.27 | CBC |
22 | MAI, Christopher | 01:07.38 | MCY |
23 | TREBY, Samuel | 01:07.53 | SSC |
24 | WILLIAMS, Lennon | 01:07.56 | PRE |
25 | MARAIS, Johannes | 01:07.76 | NAG |
26 | BUCKNELL, Tai | 01:07.79 | LWL |
27 | BILCHURIS, Jaxon | 01:07.98 | MDC |
28 | NEWTON, Zachary | 01:08.05 | SET |
29 | ELSAMIN, Samaan | 01:08.52 | SER |
30 | HUNTER, Elliot | 01:08.74 | LJB |
31 | MILLER, Gerald | 01:08.91 | SJG |
32 | SLATER, Saxon | 01:09.07 | ARA |
33 | CONNOLLY, Michael | 01:09.14 | UFC |
34 | THOMAS, Mitch | 01:09.61 | KBC |
35 | CERAY, Aveland | 01:09.75 | GMA |
36 | PINK, Lachlan | 01:09.80 | KOL |
37 | JONES, Matthew | 01:10.27 | SVA |
38 | MULLER, Michail | 01:10.79 | NEW |
39 | TEKY, Rufael | 01:11.35 | KCC |
40 | ADAMS, Seth | 01:11.60 | PMA |
41 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 01:11.67 | SCB |
42 | CAMERON, Lochlan | 01:12.39 | JWS |
43 | EGAN, Timothy | 01:12.57 | JTC |
44 | BARBER, Lachlan | 01:13.01 | KEA |
45 | VELDA, Daniel | 01:13.30 | PCA |
46 | HARRINGTON, Jack | 01:15.77 | OFC |
47 | ROBERTSON, Kyle | 01:15.94 | SJN |
48 | WHELDON, Callum John | 01:16.07 | HEL |
49 | BECK, Joel | 01:17.86 | STR |
50 | TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar | 01:18.12 | SAG |
51 | BORMOLINI, Zachary | 01:18.26 | LCC |
52 | WALKER, Hamish | 01:22.18 | SJA |
53 | BRAAM, Jayden | 01:26.59 | CCS |
54 | GUPTA, Prince | 01:27.50 | SMA |
55 | REID, Alec | 01:28.18 | CAC |
56 | HESLIN, Tristen | 01:43.01 | AKB |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | NOORT, Camille | 01:05.77 | SHC |
2 | SPEECHLEY, Kiara | 01:06.05 | ASC |
3 | HERBST, Clarissa | 01:06.67 | MBC |
4 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 01:06.98 | MER |
5 | MCCANN, Jenaya | 01:07.61 | MDC |
6 | WOODTHORPE, Erin | 01:07.68 | JTC |
7 | PEACOCK, Tahlia | 01:07.94 | SMK |
8 | KEATING, Eva | 01:08.28 | NEW |
9 | HARPER-PENMAN, Isabel | 01:08.39 | PRE |
10 | BANNER, Amy | 01:08.80 | IMC |
11 | ELS, Erin | 01:09.57 | NAG |
12 | BOOTH, Jaidey | 01:09.85 | KOL |
13 | NOONAN, Vivienne | 01:10.54 | BCG |
14 | HARDMAN, Shannon | 01:10.72 | MAK |
15 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 01:10.94 | CHI |
16 | HUGHES, Britney | 01:11.16 | GMA |
17 | BRICKLAND, Alesha | 01:11.47 | KBC |
18 | MILENTIS, Bridgette | 01:11.48 | KEA |
19 | KENNEDY, Comfort | 01:11.95 | SER |
20 | FAREY, Isabella | 01:12.19 | JSR |
21 | MERCER, Grace | 01:12.22 | SET |
22 | VINK, Ellie | 01:12.67 | COR |
23 | DENSTON, Nadia | 01:12.70 | PMA |
24 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 01:12.80 | HCC |
25 | QUINN, Susie | 01:12.89 | SBC |
26 | GREENSILL, Amelia | 01:13.61 | SLC |
27 | MORLEY, Hazel | 01:13.81 | FIA |
28 | ROBERTSON, Georgia | 01:13.89 | JPC |
29 | NHU, Lydia | 01:14.43 | MCY |
30 | DIONG, Yi Xin | 01:14.85 | UFC |
31 | MORGAN, Samantha | 01:14.89 | CRY |
32 | ALLARDYCE, Tia | 01:15.11 | SJN |
33 | PEGORARO, Chloe | 01:15.17 | SSC |
34 | KRAMER, Maddison | 01:15.54 | LCC |
35 | WHEELER, Kielyn | 01:15.58 | SJG |
36 | BIRD, Emily | 01:15.83 | SAG |
37 | ELLIOTT, Kara | 01:15.89 | SSD |
38 | ASKEW, Gabrielle | 01:15.99 | MCC |
39 | GILBERT, Rylee | 01:16.48 | LAS |
40 | RODRICKS, Danika | 01:16.88 | TRA |
41 | WILLOUGHBY, Averil | 01:17.06 | AKB |
42 | HALL, Amelia | 01:17.08 | ACB |
43 | O'REILLY, Ella | 01:17.35 | LJB |
44 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 01:17.45 | CCS |
45 | WARNES, Grace | 01:17.71 | JWS |
46 | MANCINI, Teri | 01:19.35 | SWA |
47 | GILL, Havanna | 01:19.39 | SJA |
48 | WRIGHT, Shanae | 01:19.41 | STR |
49 | RYAN-GADSDEN, Hannah Sarah | 01:21.47 | HEL |
50 | STEWART, Millicent | 01:22.09 | SVA |
51 | GORGONIO, Jasmine | 01:22.15 | SMA |
52 | MILLARD, Lily | 01:22.63 | LWL |
53 | WATT, Emily | 01:23.35 | SNC |
54 | SARMIENTO, Kate | 01:24.09 | ARA |
55 | TUCKER, Kaitlyn | 01:24.95 | PCA |
56 | JONES, Mikayla | 01:25.10 | KCC |
57 | LIEBENBERG, Charise | 01:26.37 | QBC |
58 | WEBB, Stoney | 01:31.63 | OFC |
59 | HOLSTEIN, Miesje | 01:54.90 | CAC |
998 | WILLETT, Kaitlin | 00:00.00 | ECC |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | COOTE, Sharise | 01:01.94 | UFC |
2 | FRASER, Alex | 01:02.26 | KBC |
3 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 01:03.79 | ASC |
4 | RIOU, Sara | 01:03.98 | NEW |
5 | LEGGETT, Chloe | 01:04.05 | MBC |
6 | GLANDS, Ashlee | 01:04.63 | KOL |
7 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 01:05.49 | MER |
8 | ROGERS, Lili | 01:06.22 | SHC |
9 | GUY, Madison | 01:06.52 | SMK |
10 | ROBERTSON, Renae | 01:06.70 | SJN |
11 | NEWTON, Jenna | 01:07.15 | PRE |
12 | CAYLEY, Tanisha | 01:07.21 | SBC |
13 | LOW, Jessica | 01:07.66 | JTC |
14 | MCCOY, Brooke | 01:08.08 | COR |
15 | PEARCE, Rose | 01:08.48 | JPC |
16 | STEINBACH, Tyla | 01:09.05 | PMA |
17 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 01:09.28 | CHI |
17 | MULDER, Kizanne | 01:09.28 | KCC |
19 | STARK, Monique | 01:09.35 | ACB |
20 | HITCHIN, Robyn | 01:09.99 | TRA |
21 | BAKER, Kim | 01:10.06 | JSR |
22 | ANGELO, Ibtihag | 01:10.14 | SER |
23 | SOFTLEY, Charlotte | 01:10.51 | SSD |
24 | SMITH, Imogen | 01:10.67 | MAK |
25 | ATER, Ayieda | 01:11.39 | IMC |
26 | ABER, Concy | 01:11.56 | MCY |
27 | SINCLAIR, Keeley | 01:11.64 | SET |
28 | COLLISON, Anna | 01:11.76 | LAS |
29 | DIX, Gemma | 01:11.89 | NAG |
30 | KERRISON, Emma | 01:12.35 | ECC |
31 | MADDEN, Cassandra | 01:12.49 | LCC |
32 | HEGERMANN, Melan | 01:12.74 | LJB |
33 | BURROWS, Abby | 01:12.93 | BCG |
34 | WILLIAMSON, Brooke | 01:13.07 | GMA |
35 | JAMES, Alice | 01:13.22 | SJG |
36 | STRACHAN, Nadia | 01:13.38 | FIA |
37 | RUDGE, Shari | 01:13.70 | SMA |
38 | WHITE, Kellie | 01:13.80 | KEA |
39 | LATU, Taniea | 01:13.98 | AKB |
40 | DUFFY, Sabreena | 01:14.26 | LWL |
41 | LOSCHI, Gabrielle | 01:14.95 | ARA |
42 | LACHENICHT, Sarah | 01:15.21 | QBC |
43 | NGUYEN, Lena | 01:16.19 | SJA |
44 | DESAI, Leila | 01:16.23 | PCA |
45 | MARSHALL, Olivia Eva | 01:16.63 | HEL |
46 | WON, Leanne | 01:17.01 | SAG |
47 | MECKSTOCK, Paige | 01:17.38 | SWA |
48 | BENNETT, Michaela | 01:17.87 | SNC |
49 | CHARLES, Georgia | 01:17.92 | MDC |
50 | BARBLETT, Laura | 01:18.20 | SSC |
51 | MORGAN, Rachel | 01:18.56 | CRY |
52 | DENNING, Samantha | 01:19.65 | MCC |
53 | MACDONALD, Kiera | 01:20.11 | SVA |
54 | FORESTIER, Abbey | 01:20.29 | CCS |
55 | BROWN, Aliesha | 01:20.30 | JWS |
56 | PTOLOMEY, Genevieve | 01:24.98 | OFC |
57 | CATLIN, Talia | 01:25.05 | HCC |
58 | BLACK, Simona | 01:27.79 | SLC |
59 | PARKER, Ashley | 01:32.55 | STR |
60 | MCKAY, Sarah | 01:42.58 | CAC |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 32.43 KEEN, Brittany (MER) 2013 |
||
1 | KEEN, Brittany | 32.43 | MER |
2 | WARD, Monica | 26.75 | SET |
3 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne | 24.84 | COR |
4 | BUTLER, Martine | 23.98 | QBC |
5 | KEEBLE-JENKINS, Jessica | 23.39 | SHC |
6 | BIN SALI, Keziah | 22.5 | UFC |
7 | WOODS, Caitlin | 21.6 | PRE |
8 | LEVI, Emma | 21.45 | MDC |
9 | KELLY, Samantha | 21.09 | JTC |
10 | ANTONIEVIC, Tay-A | 20.56 | ARA |
11 | NGUYEN, Mary | 20.38 | SSC |
12 | DAWSON, Georgia | 20.24 | NAG |
13 | WHITE, Nicole | 20.1 | KEA |
14 | WU, Jacqueline | 20.08 | JSR |
15 | BEKKER, Brittany | 19.37 | PMA |
16 | SCOTT, Michelle | 19.16 | SSD |
17 | FERRAZ, Meg | 18.76 | BCG |
18 | FIELDS, Brooke | 18.63 | GMA |
19 | MERSH, Hannah | 18.18 | MCC |
20 | JAMES, Annie | 17.79 | JPC |
21 | GABELICH, Georgina | 17.78 | NEW |
22 | STEVENS, Liana | 17.55 | CHI |
23 | MARSDEN-YOULL, Amber | 17.42 | JWS |
24 | POWELL-HASTIE, Shona | 17.23 | LAS |
25 | HAYDEN, Kassandra | 17.11 | ECC |
26 | BAILLIE, Emma | 16.99 | MAK |
27 | BALDOCK, Georga | 16.88 | MBC |
28 | TASSONE, Cartia | 16.84 | ASC |
29 | FARDELLA, Jasmine | 16.41 | KBC |
30 | RISTAU, Keena | 16.31 | SWA |
31 | GAY, June | 16.09 | MCY |
32 | GROVER, Amy | 16.06 | SNC |
33 | CUMMINGS, Emily | 15.84 | KOL |
34 | DESMOND, Sarah | 15.74 | SMK |
35 | PARKES, Ashleigh | 15.05 | CRY |
36 | PARKER, Savannah | 14.99 | LJB |
37 | RAFFERTY-REEVES, Jessica | 14.2 | FIA |
38 | DE FRANCESCH, Katya | 14.01 | SER |
39 | CANNON, Claudine | 12.92 | LCC |
40 | NASH, Georgia | 10.93 | IMC |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 5.59 | PCA |
2 | DIXON, Breanna | 4.88 | BCG |
3 | ROBERTS, Anna | 4.82 | MAK |
4 | TREWIN, Carly | 4.64 | JSR |
5 | DA RUI, Christina | 4.62 | MER |
6 | SHAW, Jane | 4.55 | PRE |
6 | SALAS, Claudia | 4.55 | SBC |
8 | KNOTT, Jade | 4.54 | SSD |
9 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 4.46 | JTC |
10 | AYLETT, Natasha | 4.44 | LAS |
11 | HUNTER, Madison | 4.4 | SJN |
12 | BILLANCE, Teneesha-Lee | 4.39 | FIA |
13 | NEWCOMB, Sophie | 4.34 | SMK |
14 | AMEDURI, Lara | 4.32 | CHI |
14 | BURTON, Lauren | 4.32 | KBC |
16 | KELLY, Shannon | 4.31 | COR |
16 | MCALISTER, Riccania-Rose | 4.31 | IMC |
18 | DU PLESSIS, Megan | 4.25 | LJB |
18 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 4.25 | KEA |
20 | CLARK, Tayla | 4.22 | NEW |
21 | BOUDEWYNS, Jessica | 4.2 | SWA |
22 | DIXON, Tianah | 4.15 | CRY |
23 | DE VRIES, Nicole | 4.12 | SNC |
24 | SIDLER-WEST, Rachael | 4.09 | MBC |
25 | SIMS, Yazmyn | 4.07 | PMA |
26 | PERRY, Natasha | 3.99 | NAG |
27 | VAN HINTE, Casey | 3.96 | TRA |
28 | WERNER, Emily | 3.95 | ASC |
28 | WHITNEY, Emily | 3.95 | QBC |
30 | SMITH, Georgia | 3.93 | SHC |
30 | MCGILL, Lauren | 3.93 | ARA |
30 | DIXON, Maude | 3.93 | CLO |
33 | SIMPSON-PRICE, Alison | 3.87 | LCC |
33 | IRELAND, Danielle | 3.87 | ECC |
35 | WOODS, Jade-Leigh | 3.82 | SJG |
36 | TRAN, Elizabeth | 3.8 | MCY |
36 | ELLIOTT, Caris | 3.8 | LWL |
36 | WATSON, Cassidy | 3.8 | STR |
39 | INGS, Isabel | 3.75 | SER |
39 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 3.75 | ACB |
41 | GARBIN, Sophie | 3.72 | KOL |
42 | WARD, Mariee | 3.7 | CAC |
43 | GORDON, Emelia Frances | 3.69 | HEL |
44 | KAHWAJIAN, Emily | 3.66 | SAG |
45 | IENCO, Beatrice | 3.65 | SET |
46 | DELANEY, Niamh | 3.64 | JPC |
47 | DEACON, Makayla | 3.59 | SLC |
48 | CURTIS, Renae | 3.57 | MCC |
49 | HARRIS, Alycia | 3.56 | SVA |
49 | ROBINSON, Emily | 3.56 | CCS |
51 | DALLIMORE, Samantha | 3.54 | UFC |
51 | NICOLAU, Casey | 3.54 | OFC |
53 | WILDING, Lauren | 3.53 | GMA |
54 | SHORT, Tayla | 3.45 | MDC |
55 | TAYLOR, Gabrielle | 3.44 | KCC |
56 | LOWE, Jessica | 3.35 | JWS |
57 | GRIFFITHS, Danica | 3.29 | SJA |
58 | LILBURNE, Adele | 3.03 | SMA |
59 | BARR, Alix | 2.69 | SSC |
998 | ROGERSON, Kirsten | 0 | AKB |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | COLLARD, Taylor | 5.08 | KOL |
2 | RAVEN, Abbey | 5.02 | MER |
3 | HOLMWOOD, Sophie | 4.99 | JPC |
4 | MURFIT, Larissa | 4.98 | JSR |
5 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 4.72 | PRE |
6 | WATSON, Taylor | 4.69 | SSD |
6 | DAVIES, Annalise | 4.69 | LAS |
8 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 4.68 | CHI |
9 | MCQUARRIE-NORMA, India | 4.63 | SBC |
10 | CAIRNS, Amelia | 4.62 | ASC |
11 | CAPEWELL, Brooke | 4.6 | TRA |
12 | CONWAY, Katie | 4.59 | MAK |
13 | ISLIP, Lauren | 4.56 | JTC |
14 | BEDFORD, Thyisandra | 4.52 | CLO |
15 | MILLAR, Eedee | 4.51 | SSC |
16 | CHALMERS, Demmi | 4.5 | IMC |
17 | KIRK, Chloe | 4.39 | FIA |
18 | PERRY, Georgia | 4.36 | MCC |
19 | VINCE, Jessica | 4.35 | COR |
19 | COE-BAKER, Ani | 4.35 | ARA |
21 | STEWART, Tanisha Jade | 4.33 | HEL |
22 | GALLIOTT, Maddison | 4.32 | SNC |
23 | STOCKS, Hannah | 4.31 | LJB |
24 | REINHARDT, Monica | 4.28 | MBC |
25 | MAYNARD, Erin | 4.27 | SWA |
26 | NICOLAOU, Monique | 4.26 | SER |
27 | MITCHELL, Alysha | 4.25 | LCC |
28 | JOHNSON, Simone | 4.24 | ECC |
29 | STEWART, Tessa | 4.23 | SHC |
29 | O'MEARA, Dayna | 4.23 | NEW |
31 | RETTA, Jessica | 4.19 | SET |
32 | ARAKUA, Brittany | 4.17 | MCY |
32 | BLACK, Tiah | 4.17 | PCA |
34 | WRIGHT, Katie | 4.16 | PMA |
35 | KEZICH, Elizabeth | 4.11 | KEA |
36 | LEANEY, Megan | 4.1 | KBC |
37 | HARTLEY, Devon | 4.07 | SVA |
38 | ALLEN, Chelsea | 4 | STR |
39 | THOMPSON, Morgan | 3.97 | CRY |
40 | HUBER, Jessica | 3.93 | MDC |
41 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 3.9 | CCS |
42 | THAW, Madison | 3.89 | ACB |
43 | HAWKES, Keah | 3.88 | SLC |
44 | BRINDLEY, Kaitlin | 3.81 | JWS |
45 | KIERAN, Katie | 3.79 | LWL |
46 | ZAPPARA, Casey | 3.78 | NAG |
47 | JOHNSTONE, Sophie | 3.72 | UFC |
48 | REILLY, Caitlin | 3.64 | BCG |
49 | MULGREW, Jasmine | 3.62 | SJN |
50 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 3.61 | CAC |
51 | BEETON, Bronwyn | 3.56 | SJG |
52 | DENNIS, Alana | 3.53 | QBC |
53 | HUGHES-OWEN, Mikaela | 3.5 | SJA |
54 | LOUW, Carmi | 3.49 | KCC |
55 | BARONE, Teaghan | 3.45 | HCC |
56 | WAUGH, Nina | 3.44 | OFC |
57 | PIIRTO, Abbey | 3.35 | GMA |
58 | MARAIS, Inge | 3.12 | AKB |
59 | DUNCAN, Robyn | 3.1 | SMA |
998 | BUTLER, Danica | 0 | SMK |
998 | JOHNSON, Amy | 0 | SAG |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.33 FOX, Lachlan (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | KNIGHT, Brodee | 00:55.84 | CBC |
2 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:56.19 | CHI |
3 | SEPE, Daniel | 00:59.42 | KOL |
4 | WORTHY, Caleb | 01:00.41 | SER |
5 | NGUYEN, Nicholas | 01:01.12 | NEW |
6 | MACARAIG, Cris | 01:01.13 | PRE |
7 | RICHARDS, Daniel | 01:01.29 | UFC |
8 | RALSTON, James | 01:01.73 | MAZ |
9 | HUGHES, Hudson | 01:02.05 | LJB |
10 | PUNSHON, Jadon | 01:02.19 | LAS |
11 | HORAN, Kane | 01:02.60 | PMA |
12 | LAWES, Caleb | 01:02.67 | SMK |
13 | SANDER, Ethan | 01:02.97 | JWS |
14 | DOROTICH, Brayden | 01:02.99 | SSC |
15 | HARVEY, Jackson | 01:03.01 | JSR |
16 | MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard | 01:03.47 | HEL |
17 | STARLING, Benjamin | 01:03.54 | NAG |
18 | CRAIG, Kieron | 01:03.88 | IMC |
19 | SIMEONI, Benjamin | 01:03.98 | SWA |
20 | WESTERN, Isaac | 01:04.16 | MAK |
20 | PEREIRA, Mitchell | 01:04.16 | LWL |
22 | WOOD, Brennan | 01:04.61 | BCG |
23 | EVANGELELLIS, Joshua | 01:04.72 | COR |
24 | KWARAMBA, Tawana | 01:04.86 | KBC |
25 | GOODGER, Adam | 01:04.88 | ASC |
26 | CLIFT, Cheye | 01:04.89 | MDC |
27 | VAGHJIANI, Kushil | 01:05.31 | SSD |
28 | SHOVELLOR, Jymarni | 01:05.48 | CLO |
29 | ROBLESS, Nicholas | 01:05.89 | ECC |
29 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 01:05.89 | ACB |
31 | DOWNIE, Jerone | 01:06.06 | JTC |
32 | YAKANI, Emmanual | 01:06.35 | MCY |
32 | MAUDE, Alexander | 01:06.35 | PCA |
34 | KREMERSKOTHEN, William | 01:06.96 | MBC |
35 | MATHIANG, Dut | 01:07.44 | ARA |
36 | MANDALIA, Nikhil | 01:07.78 | SVA |
37 | HATCH, Matthew | 01:07.88 | HCC |
38 | NGUYEN, Minh Duy | 01:08.08 | LCC |
39 | JACKSON, Liam | 01:08.17 | KCC |
40 | FORD, Jacob | 01:08.26 | FIA |
41 | FAN, Jason | 01:09.15 | SJA |
42 | MACFARLANE, Jason | 01:09.24 | AKB |
43 | SMITH, Bohdi | 01:09.80 | JPC |
44 | GREIPL, Bradley | 01:10.14 | SJG |
45 | DOBBS, Joshua | 01:10.54 | SNC |
46 | THEODOROU, Nikolas | 01:10.79 | SAG |
47 | MARTLEY, Michael | 01:11.02 | MCC |
48 | MODI, Samson | 01:11.83 | TRA |
49 | SUTHERLAND, Angus | 01:11.90 | STR |
50 | DON, Jake | 01:12.55 | CCS |
51 | FITZPATRICK, Ben | 01:12.61 | SCB |
52 | FERREIRA, Reece | 01:12.69 | OFC |
53 | SIU, Owen | 01:13.72 | KEA |
54 | FARMER, Daniel | 01:13.74 | SLC |
55 | MAINDOK, Mitchell | 01:17.04 | CAC |
56 | BROWNE, Layton | 01:20.06 | QBC |
57 | PRICE, Mason | 01:29.33 | SMA |
998 | WALLHEAD, Joshua | 00:00.00 | SET |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.33 FOX, Lachlan (CBC) 2013 |
||
1 | FOX, Lachlan | 00:55.33 | CBC |
2 | SCOTT, Nathan | 00:55.65 | ECC |
3 | JURILJ, Zac | 00:55.93 | SSD |
4 | AMEDURI, Christian | 00:57.04 | CHI |
5 | WHITE, Caleb | 00:57.30 | SNC |
6 | ROBERTS, Sean | 00:57.57 | SHC |
7 | RYAN-DUFFY, Kasey | 00:57.83 | NAG |
8 | DEAR, Dylan | 00:57.95 | MAK |
9 | MCGARRY, Connor | 00:58.28 | NEW |
10 | BRADSHAW, Alexander | 00:59.68 | LWL |
11 | WHITE, Cameron | 01:00.18 | ACB |
12 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 01:00.29 | LAS |
13 | BENSTEAD, James | 01:00.50 | SMK |
14 | WICKSTEED, Dylan | 01:00.66 | OFC |
15 | RUSSELL, Jarred | 01:00.70 | IMC |
16 | GOODMAN, Luke | 01:01.19 | UFC |
17 | COOK, Joshua | 01:01.30 | PRE |
18 | GUEST-KNIGHT, Joseph | 01:01.49 | SSC |
19 | WATSON, Cooper | 01:01.56 | SWA |
20 | HARMS, David | 01:01.73 | JTC |
21 | RASS, Heinrich | 01:02.02 | LJB |
22 | RUSSO, Matthew | 01:02.16 | MAZ |
23 | TU, Jack | 01:02.42 | JSR |
24 | HAVELBERG, Kyle | 01:02.45 | KOL |
25 | ANGALO, Nelson | 01:02.55 | KCC |
26 | GERKEN, Christopher | 01:02.71 | SER |
27 | WILLIAMS, Marquis | 01:02.77 | MCC |
28 | HOBLEY, Tristan | 01:02.98 | MDC |
29 | MCEWAN, Joshua Ross | 01:03.19 | HEL |
30 | DJAFFARSAH, Jason | 01:03.39 | LCC |
31 | LITCHFIELD-KENN, William | 01:03.65 | ASC |
32 | TAYLOR, Bailey | 01:03.75 | BCG |
33 | GUNSA, Milkias | 01:04.18 | AKB |
34 | HARRIMAN, Jayden | 01:04.33 | PMA |
34 | DRYLIE, Matthew | 01:04.33 | TRA |
36 | VEANEY, Curtis | 01:04.46 | QBC |
37 | MENDOZA, John | 01:04.62 | JPC |
38 | MOORS, Auben | 01:04.87 | SET |
39 | BEROS, Stuart | 01:04.94 | STR |
40 | THORNETT, Stephen | 01:05.12 | COR |
41 | TUAPOLA, Jaylen | 01:05.67 | ARA |
42 | LEATHER, Callum | 01:06.77 | FIA |
43 | HUTCHINSON, Connor | 01:06.85 | PCA |
44 | FAITHFULL, William | 01:06.89 | SMA |
45 | BONNY, Jacob | 01:07.21 | KEA |
46 | DE LACY, Flynn | 01:07.60 | SJG |
47 | PROUSE, Clay | 01:07.67 | CAC |
48 | LINDORFF, Tyler | 01:08.29 | KBC |
49 | NELSON, Corey | 01:09.13 | SJA |
50 | MCPHAIL, Joshua | 01:10.66 | JWS |
51 | DUNSTAN, Jak | 01:11.22 | SLC |
52 | UGLE, Trohne | 01:11.90 | CLO |
53 | MOHAMED, Ibrahim | 01:12.29 | SAG |
54 | SOKA, Yugusuk | 01:12.63 | HCC |
55 | FRASER, Mitchell | 01:13.01 | GMA |
56 | HAAGENSEN, Matthew | 01:13.52 | CCS |
57 | FINCH, Jaeger | 01:14.18 | SCB |
58 | STAFFORD, Jordan | 01:14.95 | SVA |
59 | MARLEY, Harold | 01:25.54 | SJN |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 01:06.45 | COR |
2 | MCCLUSKEY, Mia | 01:07.13 | MER |
3 | MCKENNA, Laura | 01:08.00 | LJB |
4 | VAN ZYL, Marelize | 01:08.53 | BCG |
5 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 01:08.56 | NEW |
6 | SMITH, Olivia | 01:09.02 | SVA |
7 | LEES, Kaitlin | 01:09.06 | CRY |
8 | DONALD, Carys | 01:09.26 | PMA |
9 | WESTERA, Sonia | 01:09.32 | ASC |
10 | MURPHY, Caitlin | 01:09.42 | IMC |
11 | BUNTEN, Kate | 01:09.89 | ARA |
12 | CRABB, Kacie | 01:10.75 | NAG |
13 | MCKEOWN, Teleah | 01:10.76 | SBC |
13 | LAMBERT, Keely | 01:10.76 | KOL |
15 | BACKHOUSE, Olivia | 01:11.09 | JWS |
16 | SUTHERLAND, Tia | 01:11.25 | MCC |
17 | VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah | 01:11.31 | JSR |
18 | KUTIN DUOP, Aluel | 01:12.09 | SCB |
19 | SEMINI, Alex | 01:12.20 | UFC |
20 | STONE, Ashleigh | 01:12.22 | KBC |
21 | NICOLAISEN, Lisa | 01:12.29 | SSC |
22 | HODGE, Tahlia | 01:12.44 | FIA |
23 | SOKA, Moke | 01:12.50 | MCY |
24 | POOLE, Courtney | 01:12.55 | PRE |
25 | HOLMES-DAVISON, Milly | 01:12.94 | QBC |
26 | STYLE, Shaye | 01:12.98 | SLC |
27 | WALKER, Isabella | 01:13.00 | SSD |
28 | LYNCH, Erin | 01:13.19 | MDC |
29 | MURPHY, Madeleine | 01:13.50 | JTC |
30 | SEALE, Courtney | 01:13.63 | ECC |
31 | PAGE, Josie | 01:14.12 | SMK |
32 | LEE, Sabrina | 01:14.25 | SHC |
33 | CUIJPERS, Ashlee | 01:14.30 | SET |
34 | POWELL, Hayley | 01:14.73 | MBC |
35 | DI VINCENZO, Anita | 01:15.15 | CHI |
36 | WOODHEAD, Lana | 01:15.17 | LCC |
37 | MCRAE, Hannah | 01:15.44 | KEA |
38 | HAWKE, Skye | 01:15.50 | LWL |
39 | TILMOUTH, Kiarra | 01:15.76 | CLO |
40 | SEALE, Chelsea | 01:16.30 | LAS |
41 | STEPHENS, Madeleine | 01:16.32 | JPC |
42 | VANDESANDE, Shayla | 01:16.98 | PCA |
43 | OUD, Sophie | 01:16.99 | TRA |
44 | POLLA, Kelly | 01:17.23 | SWA |
45 | PRICE, Rebekah | 01:17.63 | KCC |
46 | DENVER, Michelle | 01:17.68 | SNC |
47 | SANDERS, Taryn | 01:18.12 | STR |
48 | SCOTT, Grace | 01:18.65 | GMA |
49 | CHRISTIE, Madeleine Rose | 01:19.00 | HEL |
50 | ARTHUR, Annaliese | 01:19.33 | SJN |
51 | TAYLOR, Georgia | 01:19.40 | MAK |
52 | FORESTIER, Breeanna | 01:20.69 | CCS |
53 | HAMAD, Rayan | 01:20.94 | SAG |
54 | CHOL, Achuei | 01:21.60 | SER |
55 | PINCHIN, Emison | 01:22.17 | SJG |
56 | AGGISS, Paige | 01:22.70 | SJA |
57 | JOUBERT, Rachel | 01:24.11 | HCC |
58 | BOTHA, Mecaela | 01:25.88 | OFC |
59 | ROBERTS, Elly | 01:29.55 | SMA |
60 | HAY, Chloe | 01:43.31 | ACB |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | O'MEARA, Zayne | 01:02.97 | MCC |
2 | WRIGHT, Lauren | 01:04.17 | CRY |
3 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 01:04.71 | CHI |
4 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 01:04.83 | NEW |
5 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 01:05.01 | ASC |
6 | DEVITT, Gemma | 01:05.56 | SHC |
7 | BUTLER, Olivia | 01:06.06 | SMK |
8 | WEEKES, Lucinda | 01:06.07 | COR |
9 | WILLIAMS, Sophie | 01:06.85 | LCC |
10 | BREEN, Katrina | 01:07.12 | SBC |
11 | POCSIDIO, Rianna | 01:07.68 | MCY |
12 | VAN DER MEER, Emma | 01:07.82 | LJB |
13 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 01:07.84 | MER |
14 | BOWER, Christy | 01:07.96 | KCC |
15 | DONALDSON, Georgia | 01:08.14 | SVA |
16 | DOECKE, Morgan | 01:08.15 | SNC |
17 | CHURCH, Chelsea | 01:08.47 | LAS |
18 | DUNCAN, Kate | 01:08.49 | BCG |
19 | SHIELDS, Jade | 01:08.91 | IMC |
20 | JAMES, Holly | 01:09.14 | PMA |
21 | GIBBS, Adelaide | 01:09.34 | KEA |
22 | WATTS, Esther | 01:09.41 | SCB |
23 | MARIANO, Olivia | 01:09.82 | SSD |
24 | CHASE, Jayda | 01:09.83 | MBC |
25 | SUMNER, Laura | 01:09.89 | UFC |
26 | LIDDLE, Demi | 01:10.24 | MAK |
27 | WREN, Abigail | 01:10.45 | JTC |
28 | MAYNARD, Jo-Anna | 01:10.59 | HCC |
29 | BURGESS, Sharni | 01:10.66 | JPC |
30 | DAVIS, Jordan | 01:11.06 | FIA |
31 | WARREN, Elle | 01:11.34 | SSC |
32 | THEW, Baxter | 01:11.80 | GMA |
33 | HUSSEY, Shannon | 01:12.55 | TRA |
34 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 01:12.72 | JSR |
35 | GILLA, Marrika | 01:12.78 | ARA |
35 | HEATON, Yasmin | 01:12.78 | QBC |
37 | CHIVERS, Peta | 01:12.85 | SWA |
38 | WATSON, Anneka | 01:13.56 | KBC |
39 | TUBBY, Annie | 01:14.27 | ECC |
40 | CARROLL, Kimberly | 01:14.39 | LWL |
41 | VANDESANDE, Teagan | 01:14.74 | PCA |
42 | RETTA, Jasmin | 01:14.88 | SET |
43 | GURSKI-HOWELL, Tess | 01:15.48 | STR |
44 | ODINA, Amanda | 01:15.53 | PRE |
45 | STINTON, Elizabeth | 01:15.67 | CCS |
46 | HOULIHAN, Kali | 01:16.03 | KOL |
47 | GABRIEL, Brie Kathryn | 01:16.68 | HEL |
48 | BENNETT, Sarah | 01:18.33 | SJN |
49 | ELSAMIN, Shirihan | 01:18.92 | SER |
50 | PATCHING, Heidi | 01:19.20 | CAC |
51 | LOWRY, Tamara | 01:20.49 | SJA |
52 | WYNNE, Tiarna | 01:20.55 | SMA |
53 | MARTUCCI, Brittney | 01:20.95 | MDC |
54 | CAVANAGH, Rose | 01:21.43 | SJG |
55 | KARIKIS, Kassiani | 01:24.85 | SAG |
56 | SIMON, Grace | 01:29.53 | SLC |
57 | LAWRENCE, Shayna | 01:32.24 | AKB |
58 | WATSON, Masey | 01:40.74 | ACB |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | DIGGINS, Joshua | 00:56.83 | KOL |
2 | WATSON, Dylan | 00:57.06 | COR |
3 | SIMPSON, Aaron | 00:57.12 | CHI |
4 | DOIG, Lachlan | 00:57.68 | ASC |
5 | GELEVITIS, George | 00:58.13 | JSR |
6 | RANDOLPH, Zachary | 00:58.20 | IMC |
7 | HUNTER, Jack | 00:58.90 | SLC |
8 | DEVENNY, Tayte | 00:59.00 | MAK |
9 | HOOPER, Nathan | 00:59.29 | SSD |
10 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 00:59.30 | JTC |
11 | PAYNTER, James | 00:59.39 | NEW |
12 | DOE, Sean | 00:59.45 | SHC |
13 | FUNGA, Nicholas | 00:59.50 | CBC |
14 | SACCOMANNO, Dylan | 00:59.69 | LCC |
15 | D'ANTOINE, Kyle | 01:00.09 | SET |
16 | NGOGA, Alan | 01:00.19 | MCY |
17 | PATRONI, Brodie | 01:00.24 | MBC |
18 | ELLIOTT, Joshua | 01:00.88 | PMA |
19 | LAVENDER, Jacob | 01:01.36 | JPC |
20 | LITTLE, Jackson | 01:01.38 | JWS |
21 | STOCKMAN-TE RAH, Manaia | 01:01.51 | ARA |
22 | MORT, Dylan | 01:01.67 | SNC |
23 | MALI, Tanmay | 01:01.87 | CRY |
24 | PHILLIPS, Nathan | 01:01.95 | FIA |
25 | PAINI, Anthony | 01:02.06 | MAZ |
26 | KIDD, Oliver | 01:02.37 | MDC |
27 | CALLOW, Terrance | 01:02.38 | CLO |
28 | HEELEY, Curtis | 01:02.41 | PRE |
29 | BURKE, Daniel | 01:02.54 | ECC |
30 | MALINOVIC, Stefan | 01:02.60 | LJB |
31 | MCLEAN, Caleb | 01:02.70 | CCS |
32 | PARKINSON, Hayden | 01:02.84 | CAC |
33 | THARLE, Mitchell | 01:03.13 | KBC |
34 | RICHMOND, Kyle | 01:03.15 | TRA |
35 | FROST, Leon | 01:03.24 | KCC |
36 | GEERS, Tyler | 01:04.03 | SJG |
37 | WILLIAMS, Jaigah | 01:04.04 | NAG |
38 | BAILEY, Tom | 01:04.09 | ACB |
39 | HANNAH, Matthew | 01:04.10 | LAS |
40 | WALLACE, James | 01:04.25 | UFC |
41 | LAWTON, Zackary | 01:04.93 | AKB |
42 | JACKSON, Kyle | 01:05.11 | SSC |
43 | DILLON, Reece | 01:05.39 | MCC |
44 | WALTER, Tom | 01:05.68 | BCG |
45 | CORCORAN, Jack | 01:06.04 | SMK |
46 | HATHWAY, Richard | 01:06.20 | STR |
47 | MCQUEEN, Jack | 01:06.84 | SVA |
48 | ASTLE, Samuel Martin | 01:07.22 | HEL |
49 | ANDREW, Jake | 01:07.48 | SWA |
50 | SHEPHERD, Callum | 01:07.61 | LWL |
51 | GRIFFITHS, Nathan | 01:07.68 | SJA |
52 | QUICK, Brent | 01:07.84 | QBC |
53 | DE THIERRY, Michael | 01:08.84 | PCA |
54 | BEST, Cameron | 01:09.84 | GMA |
55 | JOHNSON, Brearley | 01:09.97 | SJN |
56 | NDJAVERA, Mbuze | 01:10.03 | SCB |
57 | ERGIC, Milan | 01:10.07 | SAG |
58 | CAMPBELL, Matthew | 01:11.20 | HCC |
59 | MCEVOY, Corey | 01:12.12 | OFC |
60 | TEMPRA, Connor | 01:16.14 | KEA |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 48.45 MURPHY, Lachlan B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | DE NICOLIS, Joshua | 41.79 | SER |
2 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 41.43 | LAS |
3 | JITJAI, Chris | 39.6 | MCY |
4 | COLLING, Ethan | 37.64 | JSR |
5 | TREBY, Jack | 37.59 | SSC |
6 | CLARE, Daniel | 36.9 | MAZ |
7 | MCLEAN, Lachlan | 36.07 | SHC |
8 | O'NEILL, Christopher | 35.68 | CHI |
9 | STAFFORD, Timothy | 35.56 | JPC |
10 | SYMONS, Joshua | 35.03 | MBC |
11 | DAVIDSON, Callum | 34.49 | KOL |
12 | JACKSON, Tomas | 33.06 | NEW |
13 | MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles | 32.66 | HEL |
14 | HARDY, James | 32.32 | COR |
15 | RADFORD, Keanu | 32.01 | LJB |
16 | PUZEY, Marshall | 31.83 | MCC |
17 | CROOKES, Liam | 31.81 | SJG |
18 | HILL, Adrian | 31.79 | PMA |
19 | BURT, Jack | 31.53 | SNC |
20 | CLEGG, Jackson | 31.47 | LCC |
21 | CHARLES, Ryan | 31.41 | SMK |
22 | DAVIDSON, Jesse | 31.32 | NAG |
23 | WHAREKURA, Keici | 31 | ARA |
24 | DAU, Chok | 30.36 | IMC |
25 | BALDWIN, Joshua | 29.76 | STR |
26 | REIDY-CROFTS, Callan | 29.4 | MDC |
27 | FOURIE, Villiers | 29.06 | CCS |
28 | HINDMARSH, Kurt | 28.51 | AKB |
29 | PALMER, Lleyton | 28.44 | SET |
29 | COYLE, Zachary | 28.44 | HCC |
31 | HARRIS, Nathan | 28.41 | CLO |
32 | BURKE, Riley | 28.07 | CBC |
33 | DEL FANTE, Blake | 27.85 | MAK |
34 | MUNRO, Max | 27.84 | BCG |
35 | CAMPBELL, Hamish | 27.38 | SMA |
36 | MACDONALD, Cameron | 26.95 | CRY |
37 | STRAY, Kyle | 26.58 | PRE |
38 | ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus | 26.57 | KCC |
39 | MORGAN, Adam | 26.15 | ASC |
40 | MARTIN, Tyler | 25.8 | CAC |
41 | COLER, Keenan | 25.54 | SVA |
42 | ROBINSON, Logan | 25.51 | SCB |
43 | VAN DIJK, Jordan | 25.07 | LWL |
44 | STEWART, Robert | 24.46 | SJN |
45 | HAGUE, Liam | 23.91 | PCA |
45 | KAU, Bayden | 23.91 | ACB |
47 | FAIRBAIRN, Jayden | 23.38 | KBC |
48 | CHAYTOR, Lachlan | 23.21 | TRA |
49 | HUMBLE, Joel | 22.34 | FIA |
50 | KELBRICK, Cade | 22.3 | QBC |
51 | WILTON, Marcus | 22.23 | KEA |
52 | HOUGHTON, Isaac | 21.83 | OFC |
53 | BEST, Cameron | 17.75 | GMA |
54 | TURTON, Ned | 15.92 | SJA |
55 | JOHNSON, Christopher | 13.49 | SAG |
998 | VAN BENTUM, Isaac | 0 | SSD |
998 | MCADAM, Quinn | 0 | JTC |
998 | FULLER, Calum | 0 | JWS |
998 | WALKER, Mason | 0 | SWA |
998 | LEE, Christopher | 0 | UFC |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 32.58 ENGLISH, Luke (MAZ) 2013 |
||
1 | HENRY, Connor | 24.6 | KOL |
2 | KELLY, William | 23.53 | PMA |
3 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 23.18 | CBC |
4 | KNIGHT, Luke | 22.77 | NEW |
5 | TAYLOR, Oliver | 22.36 | CHI |
6 | LENNON, James | 22.16 | CRY |
7 | MEDHAT, Thomas | 20.38 | SHC |
8 | SPENCER, Curtis | 20.25 | SNC |
9 | EDWARDS, Harry | 19.7 | MAZ |
10 | ALLARDYCE, Christopher | 19.63 | QBC |
11 | SLATTERY, Solomon | 19.5 | JTC |
12 | SPEARING, Connor | 19.4 | TRA |
13 | TORSVIK, Kai | 18.75 | JWS |
14 | O'HAYON, Taj | 18.66 | PRE |
15 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 18.43 | JSR |
16 | NEWTON, Zachary | 18.33 | SET |
16 | LADHAMS, Joshua | 18.33 | KEA |
18 | MILLER, Shaun | 18.24 | JPC |
19 | BEGLEY, Connor | 18.09 | ASC |
20 | DAVISON, Jacob | 17.97 | KBC |
21 | MCAULEY, Aidan | 17.73 | SSD |
22 | DAGGETT, Aidan | 17.44 | BCG |
23 | SAPSFORD, Evander | 17.39 | ARA |
24 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 17.33 | SMK |
25 | BENDTSEN, Thomas | 17.29 | COR |
26 | AMOSA, Joel | 16.32 | SER |
27 | ZORIC, Zac | 16.18 | GMA |
28 | FALVEY, James | 16.1 | LAS |
29 | HOGARTH, Ronan | 16.02 | MBC |
30 | THORNDIKE, Charlie | 15.2 | IMC |
31 | CONNOLLY, Michael | 15.13 | UFC |
32 | D'MONTE, Jordan | 14.83 | LCC |
33 | GORASIYA, Poogan | 14.68 | SSC |
34 | PRYCE, Alan | 14.61 | MDC |
35 | ARISTONDO, Joseph | 14.59 | ECC |
36 | PARSONS, Jaylen | 14.54 | MCY |
37 | ROBERTSON, David | 11.23 | LJB |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.98 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | HART, Michael | 37.3 | SSC |
2 | HUNTER, Joshua | 36.42 | LJB |
3 | CARLISLE, Tristan | 35.11 | NEW |
4 | SHEETS, Jacob | 34.7 | CRY |
5 | HARGREAVES, Benjamin | 31.93 | PMA |
6 | COOPER, Jarrod | 31.64 | SHC |
7 | MALTESE, Jake | 31.43 | LAS |
8 | INNES, Dean | 31.06 | JSR |
9 | JEFFERIES, Scott | 30.9 | SER |
10 | LYONS, Hamish | 30.8 | JTC |
11 | GROWDEN, Zachary | 30.62 | SET |
12 | MORIARTY, Connor | 29.92 | JPC |
13 | HENDERSON, Luke | 29.7 | MAZ |
14 | KELLER, Stefan | 29.31 | CHI |
15 | SANTOS, Mark Owen | 29.29 | SNC |
16 | WILLIAMS, Phillip | 29.19 | SWA |
17 | PREIMESBERGER, Nathan | 28.97 | ASC |
18 | BURD, Matthew | 28.17 | CBC |
19 | HERRING, Ryan | 27.82 | FIA |
20 | WARD, James | 27.6 | KEA |
21 | ALTERI, Julian | 27.41 | ARA |
22 | REINHARDT, Adam | 27.16 | MBC |
23 | GOSCICKI, Mikolaj | 27.14 | PRE |
24 | MANNING, Lochlan | 26 | LCC |
25 | BEAUMONT, Caleb | 25.54 | KOL |
26 | VINES, Matthew | 25.3 | GMA |
27 | GILLESPIE, Jack | 25.08 | SMK |
28 | SARCICH, Jye | 24.76 | TRA |
29 | CORREIA, Joseph | 24.73 | COR |
30 | WAY, Brock | 24.24 | IMC |
30 | HARTRINGTON, Angus | 24.24 | MCC |
32 | CIUPE, Phillip | 21.16 | MCY |
33 | WARCHOL, Jacob | 20.88 | MAK |
34 | TURNER, Zachary | 20.44 | MDC |
35 | TUTISAI, Garikai | 20.25 | UFC |
36 | BREEN, Brodie | 17.15 | KBC |
37 | CARLSON, Matthew | 16.34 | QBC |
38 | MERRITT, Joshua | 15.73 | SSD |
998 | LIBRIZZI, Kane | 0 | NAG |
998 | KENNEDY, Sean | 0 | ECC |
998 | THOMPSON, Fraser | 0 | BCG |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 00:53.64 | JSR |
2 | DAVIDSON, Callum | 00:54.10 | KOL |
3 | SABRI, Domi | 00:54.85 | SER |
4 | MACRAE, Damien | 00:55.21 | CHI |
5 | FEUTRILL, Heath | 00:55.65 | GMA |
6 | WARD, Lachlan | 00:55.84 | SHC |
7 | METZNER, Kai | 00:56.06 | ASC |
8 | BURKE, Riley | 00:56.15 | CBC |
9 | DAVIES, Connor | 00:56.27 | NAG |
10 | ELLIS, Josh | 00:56.48 | TRA |
11 | BERGLUND, Jess | 00:57.05 | SMK |
12 | PHUA, Alex | 00:57.13 | COR |
13 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 00:57.23 | SSD |
14 | WHITE, Aloysius | 00:57.60 | MAK |
15 | STAFFORD, Timothy | 00:57.81 | JPC |
16 | LITJENS, Daniel | 00:57.83 | NEW |
17 | BASKERVILLE, Kyle | 00:57.84 | SET |
18 | KENNEDY, Sean | 00:57.87 | ECC |
19 | FOURIE, Villiers | 00:57.91 | CCS |
20 | ELDRIDGE, Zack | 00:57.94 | MAZ |
21 | HARGRAVE, Bevan | 00:58.51 | JWS |
22 | FRENCH, Aaron | 00:58.62 | LCC |
23 | NANKIVELL, Kyle | 00:58.81 | LWL |
24 | LIECHTI, Steven | 00:59.30 | MBC |
25 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:59.58 | SJA |
26 | MAYNE, Campbell | 00:59.61 | UFC |
27 | LITTLE, John | 00:59.64 | IMC |
28 | SWEETING-MOORE, George | 00:59.93 | KBC |
29 | GODWIN, Ross | 01:00.04 | PMA |
30 | NIKLASSON, Mats-Ingvar | 01:00.09 | SNC |
31 | VAN DER LEEST, Bevan Matthew | 01:00.20 | HEL |
32 | GEENACKER, Jordan | 01:00.80 | QBC |
33 | GEORGE, Sallay | 01:00.83 | ARA |
34 | WILLIAMS, Phillip | 01:01.39 | SWA |
35 | BARNES, Ryan | 01:01.49 | PRE |
36 | FERGUSON, Steven | 01:01.55 | STR |
37 | TREBY, Jack | 01:01.87 | SSC |
38 | FENTON, James | 01:01.88 | MCC |
39 | MCCULLOCH, Jack | 01:02.02 | MDC |
40 | BALCH, Thomas | 01:02.20 | SLC |
41 | SHEETS, Jacob | 01:02.31 | CRY |
42 | ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus | 01:02.37 | KCC |
43 | JACKSON, Christopher | 01:02.72 | SJG |
44 | MAUNGE, Wyclef | 01:03.24 | AKB |
45 | MYBURGH, Johan | 01:03.33 | BCG |
46 | BRENNAN, Skye | 01:03.37 | CAC |
47 | MAZZAROLO, James | 01:03.49 | KEA |
48 | DELORME, Guillaume | 01:03.86 | LJB |
49 | JEFFREYS, Nathan | 01:04.57 | FIA |
50 | MCPHERSON, Liam | 01:04.90 | LAS |
51 | BLACK, Thay | 01:05.21 | ACB |
52 | SMITH, Leonard | 01:06.19 | CLO |
53 | THOMAS, Samuel | 01:07.12 | MCY |
54 | LAU, Jonathan | 01:07.78 | JTC |
55 | HOUGHTON, Isaac | 01:08.34 | OFC |
56 | WILLIAMS, Rhys | 01:08.56 | SJN |
57 | COLER, Keenan | 01:08.65 | SVA |
58 | JANE, Andrew | 01:08.98 | SCB |
59 | LIAN, Joseph | 01:14.37 | SAG |
60 | MANUAL, David | 01:15.64 | HCC |
61 | CORTEZ, Taylor | 01:18.94 | PCA |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MORRISSEY, Kimberly | 01:05.58 | MER |
2 | GILLMORE, Cassidy | 01:07.25 | MAK |
3 | PESCE, Olivia | 01:08.98 | NEW |
4 | BUT, Jennifer | 01:09.32 | CHI |
5 | TOUTOUNTZIS, Georgia | 01:09.33 | SSD |
6 | SIMKIN, Emma | 01:09.55 | NAG |
7 | KER, Reegan | 01:09.67 | SET |
8 | NAVEN, Charlotte | 01:09.74 | SER |
9 | PEARSE, Kristy | 01:09.90 | BCG |
10 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine | 01:09.91 | ARA |
11 | ROBINSON, Aimee | 01:09.95 | SHC |
12 | PRENTICE, Paisley | 01:10.18 | KBC |
13 | LIPSCOMBE, Sienna | 01:10.26 | IMC |
14 | JAMIESON, Casey-Lee | 01:10.41 | PMA |
15 | WINTERS, Molly | 01:11.02 | MBC |
16 | HADWIGER, Emily | 01:11.07 | ECC |
17 | BOLTON, Christie | 01:11.13 | COR |
18 | LEVI, Emma | 01:11.16 | MDC |
19 | TAYLOR, Natasha | 01:11.63 | SBC |
20 | D'CRUZ, Aimee | 01:11.64 | SSC |
21 | BIRD, Josie | 01:11.84 | LCC |
22 | LYNN, Bethany | 01:11.90 | LJB |
23 | SCHOFIELD, Maddison | 01:11.98 | JSR |
24 | BYRES, Georgia | 01:12.31 | JTC |
25 | GODIN, Emily | 01:12.65 | LAS |
26 | SING, Nicola | 01:12.79 | QBC |
27 | WATTS, Shannon | 01:12.81 | ASC |
28 | LANGLEY, Caris | 01:13.02 | FIA |
29 | BARWISE, Taylah | 01:13.08 | KOL |
30 | DELLA FRANCA, Courtney | 01:13.67 | KEA |
31 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 01:13.94 | PRE |
32 | HOLLIDAY, Amy | 01:14.53 | SMK |
33 | DAVEY, Emma | 01:14.86 | SJG |
34 | SWANSON, Lucy | 01:15.27 | MCC |
35 | ELLYARD, Courtney-J | 01:16.84 | SVA |
36 | WRIGHT, Taylor | 01:16.91 | JPC |
37 | WHITE, Jasmin | 01:16.94 | SNC |
38 | HADDAD, Isabella | 01:18.00 | UFC |
39 | MOSES, Annika Gayle | 01:18.08 | HEL |
40 | ALVIN, Tahlia | 01:19.13 | SJA |
41 | CUMMING, Paola | 01:20.59 | TRA |
42 | GUBBINS, Hayley | 01:21.71 | CRY |
43 | LEE, Mackenzie | 01:22.31 | LWL |
44 | CROTTY, Olivia | 01:22.80 | JWS |
45 | NGO, Megan | 01:23.06 | MCY |
46 | STEER, Jade | 01:23.84 | SLC |
47 | DERRICK, Madison | 01:25.74 | SWA |
48 | CASINADER, Michelle | 01:38.35 | KCC |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Brittany | 01:03.75 | ECC |
2 | JONES, Amberley | 01:04.20 | QBC |
3 | SPENCER, Zoe | 01:04.21 | SET |
4 | STEINBACH, Savannah | 01:04.29 | PMA |
5 | JURILJ, Amy | 01:05.97 | SSD |
6 | HINTON, Zoe | 01:06.39 | KBC |
7 | YUKICH, Alanah | 01:06.50 | SWA |
8 | WARDLE, Alice | 01:07.39 | COR |
9 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 01:07.46 | JSR |
10 | PRATT, Courtney | 01:08.31 | MCC |
11 | FITZPATRICK, Keely | 01:08.92 | NEW |
12 | ARKANGELO LAKO, Edwina | 01:09.13 | MCY |
13 | CALDER, Emma | 01:09.17 | ASC |
14 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy | 01:09.40 | MAK |
15 | MARSHALL, Joy | 01:09.78 | NAG |
16 | GILL, Karen | 01:09.80 | LAS |
17 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 01:10.56 | CHI |
18 | WALES, Rachael | 01:10.97 | MER |
19 | STEVENS, Kelly | 01:11.00 | SHC |
20 | LLOYD, Brooke | 01:11.27 | PRE |
21 | LAWES, Phoebe | 01:11.34 | SMK |
22 | WHITE, Nicole | 01:11.39 | KEA |
23 | RADLEY, Naomi | 01:11.41 | LCC |
24 | GOING, Taisha-Lee | 01:11.87 | ARA |
25 | SCHOLTZ, Areti | 01:12.02 | BCG |
26 | HARRIS, Georgia | 01:12.31 | TRA |
27 | PETERS, Hannah | 01:12.41 | LJB |
28 | BALLANTYNE, Morgan | 01:12.64 | FIA |
29 | STEFANETTI, Krista | 01:12.71 | IMC |
30 | DAUSI, Natalie | 01:12.90 | SVA |
31 | BROWNE, Avalon | 01:13.74 | KOL |
32 | BOTHA, Tiana | 01:13.96 | MBC |
33 | SIMPSON, Nikita Jasmine | 01:14.05 | HEL |
34 | KING, Kyra | 01:14.15 | JPC |
35 | WHYTE, Nina | 01:15.14 | SSC |
36 | DYBLIK, Jacqueline | 01:15.17 | SER |
37 | BALLA, Nikki | 01:15.49 | SNC |
38 | BEZ, Chenin | 01:15.70 | SLC |
39 | RICHES, Tahani | 01:16.58 | JTC |
40 | PATMORE, Olivia | 01:17.80 | MDC |
41 | SHARP, Chelsea | 01:18.32 | LWL |
42 | WILLIAMS, Aislinn | 01:18.67 | JWS |
43 | FELTON, Tara | 01:19.33 | UFC |
44 | CROONEN, Caitlin | 01:19.37 | SJG |
45 | GURR, Amy | 01:20.23 | SBC |
46 | CLARK, Suzanne | 01:20.38 | CRY |
47 | STONER, Devon | 01:21.69 | SJA |
48 | ANDERSON, Jewel | 01:28.08 | KCC |
49 | WEBB, Indiya | 01:31.48 | GMA |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | CHERRIE, Matthew | 00:53.28 | PMA |
2 | WAN, Wilson | 00:54.14 | JSR |
3 | LOH, Zane | 00:54.15 | LAS |
4 | GREY, Mitchell | 00:55.22 | SHC |
5 | MCCANN, Kieran | 00:55.61 | PRE |
6 | CAPUTI, Joseph | 00:55.73 | CBC |
7 | WILLSON, Cadel | 00:56.01 | ASC |
8 | TAYLOR, James | 00:56.21 | KOL |
9 | CARTER, Jesse | 00:56.34 | SSD |
10 | HODGSON, Ryan | 00:57.07 | SMK |
11 | KIRKHAM, Joshua | 00:57.13 | BCG |
12 | LAMACCHIA, Samuel | 00:57.30 | COR |
13 | STEVENS, Hayden | 00:57.35 | ECC |
14 | RELOTA, Mateo | 00:57.60 | JTC |
15 | FOTIADIS, Luke | 00:57.87 | CRY |
16 | JOHNSTON, Wesley | 00:57.96 | MAK |
17 | LARMETT, Ewan | 00:58.08 | LJB |
18 | BUANSI, Kofi | 00:58.25 | SNC |
19 | FEAST, Brody | 00:58.60 | MCC |
20 | SIDERIS, Jacob | 00:58.96 | NEW |
21 | REINERS, Jamal | 00:59.06 | LWL |
22 | MADDOX, Zachariah | 00:59.30 | JPC |
22 | GOODALL, Dylan | 00:59.30 | SJG |
24 | RANDALL, Samuel | 00:59.38 | QBC |
25 | LYNCH, Conal | 00:59.75 | MDC |
26 | ABBOT, Jerome | 00:59.90 | CHI |
27 | JANSEN, Connor | 01:00.35 | LCC |
28 | REEVE, Brodie | 01:00.54 | KEA |
29 | WASLEY, Kayne | 01:00.66 | JWS |
30 | FOLKARD, Adrian | 01:00.69 | ARA |
31 | KENNY, Tomas | 01:00.78 | SER |
32 | LUFF, Trent | 01:01.99 | IMC |
33 | BOUCAUT, Marshall | 01:02.25 | FIA |
34 | GILL, Louis | 01:02.44 | SET |
35 | FRESHER, Jordan | 01:02.79 | MAZ |
36 | CROWE, Scott | 01:03.09 | SSC |
37 | WEBB, Jake | 01:03.10 | MBC |
38 | MCLOUGHLIN, Cameron James | 01:03.67 | HEL |
39 | JUPP, Callum | 01:03.74 | NAG |
40 | PATTERSON, Liam | 01:04.08 | TRA |
41 | YEE, Brandon | 01:04.98 | UFC |
42 | HINES, Jackson | 01:05.31 | SJA |
43 | HANCOCK, Thomas | 01:05.39 | GMA |
44 | SCHINKEL, Josiah | 01:05.80 | KCC |
45 | NAYLOR, Jake | 01:07.27 | SVA |
46 | STEWART, Tyrone | 01:08.15 | MCY |
47 | HALL, Timothy | 01:11.45 | KBC |
48 | HIGGINS, Kyle | 01:12.19 | SWA |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | FULLERTON, Fraser | 00:52.90 | SMK |
2 | JASON, Liam | 00:53.08 | SHC |
3 | TAYLOR, Jake | 00:53.28 | LAS |
4 | BEVAN, Adam | 00:53.75 | PRE |
5 | WRIGHT, Jack | 00:54.09 | CRY |
6 | PUZEY, Seaton | 00:54.76 | MCC |
7 | HILL, Brock | 00:55.42 | JSR |
8 | AUSTIN-CROFTS, Jackson | 00:55.58 | SJG |
9 | BURROWS, Connor | 00:55.69 | BCG |
10 | LEEMING, Marc | 00:55.78 | PMA |
10 | MILLER, Jacob | 00:55.78 | JPC |
12 | DUNKLEY, Jakeb | 00:56.11 | LWL |
13 | SNADDEN, Jordan | 00:56.33 | COR |
14 | JUDD, Thomas | 00:56.51 | NEW |
15 | JOSEPH, Robert | 00:56.80 | MAZ |
16 | MCINTOSH, Nathaniel | 00:56.88 | QBC |
17 | PEARTON, Leon | 00:56.99 | JTC |
18 | GODDING, Luke | 00:57.05 | LJB |
19 | TAYLOR, Joe | 00:57.07 | FIA |
20 | RAMSDEN, Matthew | 00:57.30 | KOL |
21 | GREAVES, Eli | 00:57.48 | ARA |
22 | SHORTER, Jarrod | 00:57.51 | SWA |
23 | KWERENGWE, Takunda | 00:57.78 | SNC |
24 | TUFFIELD, Callum | 00:57.80 | MAK |
25 | DELANEY, Peter | 00:58.08 | ASC |
26 | RUSSELL, Scott | 00:58.15 | CBC |
27 | LEGGETT, Callum | 00:58.27 | MBC |
28 | MILLAR, Jacob | 00:58.41 | ECC |
29 | FOURIE, Bryce | 00:58.45 | TRA |
30 | FRANCIS, Michael | 00:59.05 | MCY |
31 | LAMB, Austin James | 00:59.20 | HEL |
32 | LAWTON, Jesse | 00:59.62 | KBC |
33 | BRITZA, Austin | 00:59.86 | GMA |
34 | JONES, Jonathan | 00:59.98 | NAG |
35 | MIOLA, Adrian | 01:00.08 | SER |
36 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 01:00.72 | SSD |
37 | DONGRIN, Kaman | 01:00.94 | MDC |
38 | LIHOU, Jayden | 01:01.22 | SET |
39 | PATON, Alexander | 01:01.26 | LCC |
40 | ARMSTRONG, Tyson | 01:01.29 | KCC |
41 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 01:01.54 | CHI |
42 | BEISSEL, Jack | 01:01.57 | IMC |
43 | ENGELEV, Timothy | 01:01.95 | KEA |
44 | BISHT, Parshant | 01:03.12 | UFC |
45 | MARMION, Benjamin | 01:03.18 | SSC |
46 | CAMPLIN, Billy | 01:04.09 | SJA |
47 | FENTON-BODIS, Jordan | 01:04.71 | SVA |
48 | STOTT, Logan | 01:06.46 | JWS |
49 | FOSTER-REED, James | 01:07.21 | SLC |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | BUTCHER, Tenielle | 26.17 | JSR |
2 | DA RUI, Christina | 23.79 | MER |
3 | REBELLO, Justine | 22.3 | LCC |
4 | HARKEN, Jayme | 21.92 | SBC |
5 | JOHNSON, Simone | 21.84 | ECC |
6 | READDY, Zoey | 21.6 | JTC |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 21.44 | JWS |
8 | HALL, Erin | 21.3 | LAS |
9 | SCHULZ-TODD, Ruby | 21 | PMA |
10 | NGAATA, India | 18.88 | IMC |
11 | VAN, Nell | 18.67 | GMA |
12 | WATSON, Taylor | 18.4 | SSD |
13 | PLATI, Lauren | 18.39 | SHC |
14 | WHITNEY, Emily | 18.07 | QBC |
15 | SIDLER-WEST, Leah | 17.97 | MBC |
16 | OGDEN, Emilee | 17.93 | SET |
17 | CAPEWELL, Brooke | 17.82 | TRA |
18 | HADDRELL, Mizuki | 17.78 | CRY |
19 | JONES, Jessica | 17.39 | SWA |
20 | MIRCO, Alessia | 17.27 | UFC |
21 | TILLEY, Helena | 16.89 | ASC |
22 | FISHER, Sarah | 16.73 | MCC |
23 | SCHULZ, Ashleigh | 16.38 | LJB |
24 | ARAKUA, Brittany | 16.37 | MCY |
25 | JONES, Frances | 16.35 | SMK |
26 | ZAPPARA, Casey | 16 | NAG |
27 | MCGILL, Lauren | 15.98 | ARA |
28 | CARTER, Georgia | 15.96 | PRE |
29 | BUTLER, Teagan | 15.87 | NEW |
30 | SIMMONDS, Cassandra | 15.3 | SER |
31 | VINCE, Jessica | 14.87 | COR |
32 | HAYES, Krystal | 14.81 | SNC |
33 | LYSAGHT, Indiana | 14.38 | BCG |
34 | ECONOMO, Sophia | 13.93 | CHI |
35 | WHEELER, Sophie | 13.92 | KEA |
36 | ENSLIN, Johaline | 13.79 | MAK |
37 | BOWEN, Madeleine | 13.67 | MDC |
38 | ORRETT, Melissa | 13.37 | SSC |
998 | BOUWMAN, Amberley | 0 | KOL |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | SCOTT, Tegan | 01:05.10 | LJB |
2 | VINCE, Jessica | 01:05.67 | COR |
3 | SOLIN, Shayne | 01:05.73 | KOL |
4 | FRANSZ, Isabella | 01:05.99 | JTC |
5 | MARTIN, Matilda | 01:06.02 | MER |
6 | MORRISON, Kirstie | 01:06.09 | TRA |
7 | O'BRIEN, Grace | 01:06.61 | SMK |
8 | O'MEARA, Dayna | 01:06.90 | NEW |
9 | HOLMES, Claudia | 01:07.20 | MCC |
9 | EVANS, Bianca | 01:07.20 | QBC |
11 | COMBES, Tia | 01:07.38 | MAK |
12 | SHAW, Jane | 01:07.39 | PRE |
13 | PETTIT, Rachel | 01:07.76 | FIA |
14 | ALVAR, Brooke | 01:08.05 | LAS |
15 | GIFFORD, Abigail | 01:08.78 | CRY |
16 | MITCHELL, Emma | 01:09.12 | SSC |
17 | WRIGHT, Shaye | 01:10.14 | JPC |
18 | ROSS, Monique | 01:10.78 | KBC |
19 | REINHARDT, Monica | 01:10.82 | MBC |
20 | WOOD, Lara | 01:11.60 | SHC |
21 | STREETER, Kateleen | 01:11.61 | SSD |
21 | NORTHEY, Katelyn | 01:11.61 | SBC |
23 | NICKISSON, Brittany | 01:11.99 | SLC |
24 | HUBER, Jessica | 01:12.02 | MDC |
25 | TUBBY, Madeline | 01:12.28 | ECC |
26 | TAN, Xin Jie | 01:12.45 | ASC |
27 | PETERS, Jessica | 01:12.65 | JSR |
28 | NELSON, Sidonia | 01:12.95 | SER |
29 | REILLY, Caitlin | 01:13.44 | BCG |
30 | ECONOMO, Sophia | 01:13.51 | CHI |
31 | POULOSE-DANIEL, Taryn | 01:13.81 | UFC |
32 | SHANAHAN, Brehany Bailey | 01:14.16 | HEL |
33 | WELLS, Emma | 01:14.82 | LCC |
34 | FIELDING, Samantha | 01:15.64 | SET |
35 | WYLLIE, Dayna | 01:16.57 | SNC |
36 | ALBAN, Naomi | 01:16.63 | KEA |
37 | CHAPLYN, Emma | 01:16.74 | PCA |
38 | NICOLOPOULOS, Evie | 01:16.91 | SWA |
39 | HENNIGHAN, Krystal | 01:16.93 | IMC |
40 | JONES, Shekkira | 01:17.24 | CAC |
41 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 01:17.57 | ACB |
42 | CURTIS, Emily | 01:18.62 | PMA |
43 | CHAFFER, Ashleigh | 01:18.78 | LWL |
44 | MORRIS, Lexie | 01:19.80 | SJN |
45 | WAUGH, Nina | 01:19.87 | OFC |
46 | CAMPBELL, Jayme-Lee | 01:20.43 | SCB |
47 | GILLA, Peta | 01:21.52 | ARA |
48 | TOPALOVIC, Natalia | 01:21.67 | SAG |
49 | WATSON, Cassidy | 01:23.69 | STR |
50 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 01:24.92 | SJA |
51 | EDMONDSON, Tegan | 01:25.82 | JWS |
52 | ASHMORE, Elise | 01:26.22 | KCC |
53 | DAVIS, Alisha | 01:30.91 | SVA |
54 | GEORGE, Aimee | 01:33.88 | HCC |
55 | SMITH, Aleesha | 01:34.48 | SJG |
56 | WILLOUGHBY, Maqenah | 01:38.80 | AKB |
998 | PHILIPS, Margaret | 00:00.00 | MCY |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | GAVRANICH, Paige | 01:01.11 | LJB |
2 | KIMBERLEY, Alison | 01:01.97 | KOL |
3 | AMEDURI, Lara | 01:02.62 | CHI |
4 | CAPEWELL, Brooke | 01:03.02 | TRA |
5 | GOLISANO, Tarnica | 01:03.08 | PRE |
6 | WILSON, Georgia | 01:03.70 | MER |
7 | SMITH, Georgia | 01:04.28 | SHC |
8 | MITCHELL, Alysha | 01:04.34 | LCC |
9 | GALLIOTT, Maddison | 01:04.37 | SNC |
10 | MILLER, Hayley | 01:04.42 | SMK |
11 | KIRK, Chloe | 01:04.72 | FIA |
12 | CONNELL, Mathilda | 01:05.04 | NEW |
13 | CONWAY, Katie | 01:05.27 | MAK |
14 | FLINT, India | 01:05.39 | JTC |
15 | LYSAGHT, Indiana | 01:06.46 | BCG |
16 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 01:07.17 | JSR |
17 | HOLMWOOD, Sophie | 01:07.53 | JPC |
18 | WERNER, Emily | 01:07.83 | ASC |
19 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 01:07.84 | CCS |
20 | NICOLAOU, Monique | 01:08.15 | SER |
21 | JOHNSON, Simone | 01:08.70 | ECC |
22 | LEANEY, Megan | 01:08.93 | KBC |
23 | OSBORNE, Hannah | 01:09.23 | MDC |
24 | WEST, Sharntelle | 01:10.00 | COR |
24 | PERRY, Georgia | 01:10.00 | MCC |
26 | WARAN, Doreen | 01:10.02 | SET |
27 | ELBERS, Hannah | 01:10.15 | CRY |
28 | NICOLAISEN, Alana | 01:10.39 | SSC |
29 | LEHMANN, Kelsey | 01:10.61 | SSD |
30 | MAY, Jessica | 01:10.72 | SWA |
31 | RICE, Mikaela | 01:11.11 | SLC |
32 | MCCORMICK, Taneka | 01:11.47 | LAS |
33 | KEZICH, Elizabeth | 01:11.86 | KEA |
34 | PRIEST, Lauren | 01:12.02 | STR |
35 | FABBRI, Kate | 01:12.21 | CAC |
36 | MCGILL, Lauren | 01:12.89 | ARA |
37 | MCGRATH, Darby | 01:12.90 | SBC |
38 | PATTERSON, Tara | 01:13.51 | PCA |
39 | KIERAN, Katie | 01:13.60 | LWL |
40 | WRIGHT, Katie | 01:13.97 | PMA |
41 | THAW, Madison | 01:14.32 | ACB |
42 | WONG, Sandy | 01:15.63 | UFC |
42 | MCLENNAN, Kayla | 01:15.63 | MBC |
44 | HEATH, Raelee | 01:17.68 | QBC |
45 | HARTLEY, Devon | 01:18.87 | SVA |
46 | MACDONALD, Emily | 01:19.13 | HCC |
47 | HUGHES-OWEN, Mikaela | 01:20.67 | SJA |
48 | BARTLETT, Jessica | 01:21.43 | SJG |
49 | NICOLAU, Casey | 01:23.48 | OFC |
50 | EDWARDS, Piper | 01:24.28 | SCB |
51 | MARAIS, Inge | 01:24.61 | AKB |
52 | DELPORT, Christell | 01:26.64 | KCC |
53 | OMO, Roda | 01:27.78 | IMC |
54 | SESAY, Alphina | 01:28.40 | MCY |
55 | WILDING, Lauren | 01:29.26 | GMA |
56 | BOOTH, Shaid Hannah | 01:30.74 | HEL |
57 | AVDOULAS, Alexia | 01:31.78 | SAG |
58 | HUNTER, Madison | 01:48.77 | SJN |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | ELDRIDGE, Marc | 00:53.43 | CHI |
2 | MACKAY, Conor | 00:54.20 | MAZ |
3 | PIROZZI, Francesco | 00:54.27 | MCY |
4 | MCCOMB, Joel | 00:54.44 | CBC |
5 | NAIDOO, Tailer | 00:55.02 | FIA |
6 | FIRNS, Christopher | 00:55.13 | LAS |
7 | MANDERS, Anthony | 00:55.20 | SER |
8 | DONGRIN, Chol | 00:55.21 | MDC |
9 | DE LUIS, Kurt | 00:55.22 | ARA |
10 | ZIVANOVIC, Nikola | 00:55.37 | PMA |
11 | NEEDHAM, Andrew | 00:55.39 | COR |
12 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 00:55.51 | ASC |
13 | TICKNER, Joshua | 00:56.07 | SSD |
14 | ELTON, Aaron | 00:56.20 | IMC |
15 | SIBINDI, Thamusanqa | 00:56.21 | SNC |
16 | POLMEAR, Benjamin John | 00:56.62 | HEL |
17 | ROGERS, Bailey | 00:56.76 | NEW |
18 | MINKLEY, Teegan | 00:56.82 | TRA |
19 | MCCORMACK, Dean | 00:56.83 | SSC |
20 | HOGAN, Jaxon | 00:57.04 | SMK |
21 | RUDLING, Darren | 00:57.16 | KBC |
22 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:57.25 | JPC |
23 | TURTON, Liam | 00:57.30 | UFC |
24 | MCHUGH, Nicholas | 00:57.70 | PCA |
25 | HOARE, Matthew | 00:58.00 | JSR |
26 | SPENCER-WRIGHT, Keaton | 00:58.08 | MAK |
27 | HOWARD, Elijah | 00:58.10 | CLO |
28 | CLARK, Gregory | 00:58.22 | SHC |
29 | SCHUBERT, Matthew | 00:58.65 | LWL |
30 | BANNAN, Benjamin | 00:58.94 | SET |
31 | MANN, Tristian | 00:59.15 | SCB |
32 | SIVWRIGHT, Michael | 00:59.25 | STR |
33 | ROBINSON, Cameron | 00:59.57 | QBC |
34 | IVEY, Jack | 00:59.67 | NAG |
34 | HARVEY, Benjamin | 00:59.67 | OFC |
36 | LOCKYER, Callum | 01:00.37 | LJB |
37 | BARNES, Timothy | 01:00.79 | PRE |
38 | HENNESSEY, Michael | 01:00.80 | MBC |
39 | WITHERS, Mitchell | 01:01.32 | LCC |
40 | KITSON, Jesse | 01:01.51 | JWS |
41 | NDIMANDE, Lance | 01:01.60 | KOL |
42 | SIANI, Peter | 01:02.15 | KCC |
43 | MAGUIRE, Ethan | 01:02.70 | BCG |
44 | STRANG, Matthew | 01:02.86 | ACB |
45 | BAKER, Bailey | 01:03.08 | SLC |
46 | ARREDONDO-PEREZ, Samuel | 01:03.22 | JTC |
47 | BARTON, Thomas | 01:03.28 | KEA |
48 | MONNERY, Michael | 01:03.48 | MCC |
49 | WALSH, Benjamin | 01:03.97 | CAC |
50 | WESTWOOD, Brendan | 01:05.02 | CRY |
51 | MO, Dylan | 01:05.16 | SAG |
52 | HANNELL, Jake | 01:05.28 | GMA |
53 | RUDD, David | 01:05.65 | ECC |
54 | HARTILL, Harry | 01:06.07 | CCS |
55 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Lachlan | 01:07.48 | SVA |
56 | BRANLEY, Jake | 01:07.94 | SJG |
57 | WANLESS, Nathan | 01:09.88 | SJA |
58 | PATEL, Harsh | 01:10.01 | HCC |
59 | JENSEN, Luke | 01:11.18 | SWA |
60 | PARKIN, Ewan | 01:19.87 | AKB |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | PALLOTTA, Matthew | 00:49.89 | COR |
2 | LONG, Harrison | 00:52.02 | ASC |
3 | NADILO, Konrad | 00:52.43 | CBC |
4 | BOURKE, Lorcan | 00:52.99 | LCC |
5 | BLACK-CATALDO, Jesse | 00:53.47 | SMK |
6 | DHALBENY, Adut Makoi | 00:53.62 | ARA |
7 | FARRER, William | 00:53.82 | LAS |
8 | WRIGHT, Regan | 00:53.97 | CRY |
9 | RICCELLI, Ryan | 00:54.41 | CHI |
10 | RE-MATTHEWS, Louis | 00:54.44 | JTC |
11 | DARNELL, Jackson | 00:54.54 | UFC |
12 | BRIGHT, Jayson | 00:55.03 | MAK |
12 | GOMBOC, Jack | 00:55.03 | PCA |
14 | HANCOCK, Benjamin | 00:55.38 | LWL |
15 | MALTON, Ryan | 00:55.40 | SHC |
16 | STAFFORD, Samuel | 00:55.46 | JPC |
17 | MILLER, Christopher | 00:55.49 | KBC |
18 | HOOPER, Liam | 00:55.66 | SSD |
19 | KENNEDY, Abraham | 00:55.79 | SER |
20 | WALTON, Benjamin | 00:56.13 | MDC |
21 | WESTWOOD, Brayden | 00:56.15 | KOL |
22 | HILLIER, Matthew | 00:56.34 | SET |
23 | WILLIAMS, Bruce | 00:56.40 | CLO |
24 | OBED-MOT, James | 00:56.54 | MCY |
25 | HAMPTON, Jason | 00:56.56 | PMA |
26 | DEMISSIE, Yohannes | 00:56.72 | SNC |
27 | WYLDE, Mitchell | 00:56.83 | JSR |
28 | HERZFELD, Robert Edward th | 00:56.89 | HEL |
29 | ROYCE, Mitchell | 00:57.00 | STR |
30 | FOUCHE, Derek | 00:57.30 | SJA |
31 | WHENT, Micheal | 00:57.60 | SJN |
32 | KELLY, Liam | 00:57.62 | GMA |
33 | BARRACLOUGH, Boo | 00:57.83 | OFC |
34 | GOODBODY, Jack | 00:58.21 | FIA |
35 | HOOPER-LEWIS, Harri | 00:58.30 | TRA |
36 | DAWSON, Spencer | 00:58.65 | NEW |
37 | THOMPSON, Benjamin | 00:58.67 | KEA |
38 | SEYMOUR, Corey | 00:58.86 | KCC |
38 | FLEMING, Taj | 00:58.86 | ACB |
40 | O'BRIEN, Thomas | 00:59.11 | MAZ |
41 | BECHTOLD, Lachlan | 00:59.15 | LJB |
42 | MASSEY, Chris | 00:59.35 | BCG |
43 | REEVES, Joshua | 00:59.82 | MCC |
44 | GARRATT, Campbell | 00:59.88 | SLC |
45 | CLUNE, Joshua | 00:59.90 | NAG |
46 | OOSTHUIZEN, Brandon | 01:00.34 | PRE |
47 | MILICIC, Stefan | 01:00.77 | SAG |
48 | STEWART, Joshua | 01:00.86 | IMC |
49 | MCCARTHY, Matthew | 01:01.23 | ECC |
50 | BOTHA, Wessels | 01:01.49 | MBC |
51 | KUTIN DUOP, Yor | 01:01.70 | SCB |
52 | TOBIN, Marcus | 01:02.61 | CAC |
53 | LECA, Pedro | 01:02.63 | SMA |
54 | TSHONGA, Jeremy | 01:03.06 | QBC |
55 | HARRISON, Alexander | 01:03.51 | SSC |
56 | DONKER, Jarrett | 01:04.61 | SJG |
57 | HARRISON, David | 01:04.77 | CCS |
58 | MALOUF, Damian | 01:05.64 | JWS |
59 | L'HERPINIERE, Braden | 01:05.68 | SVA |
60 | EVANS, James | 01:05.71 | HCC |
61 | LEITAO, Jayden | 01:05.78 | SWA |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 32.58 ENGLISH, Luke (MAZ) 2013 |
||
1 | ENGLISH, Luke | 32.58 | MAZ |
2 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 31.29 | SSD |
3 | CLAASSEN, Daniel | 29.52 | SMK |
4 | BOTHA, Eric | 28.18 | TRA |
5 | KELLY, Luke | 27.49 | PMA |
6 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 27.26 | LAS |
7 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 24.39 | LCC |
7 | FORREST, Lachy | 24.39 | BCG |
9 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Malachi | 24.27 | JSR |
10 | BROWN, Levi | 23.86 | LJB |
11 | PIKE, Riley | 23.81 | HCC |
12 | IGNACIO, Kyle | 22.93 | SER |
13 | VEITCH, Dylan | 22.52 | KBC |
14 | GALIPO, Leo | 22.42 | SET |
15 | JOY, Sebastian | 22.41 | NEW |
16 | OLIVER, Seth | 22.07 | SVA |
17 | HARRIS-ROMIA, Ethan | 21.99 | JPC |
18 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 20.94 | SCB |
19 | CARTER, Jackson | 20.91 | CRY |
20 | CARROLL, Jack | 20.68 | KOL |
21 | RASHEED, Dylan | 20.55 | IMC |
22 | BUTLER, Lennon | 20.54 | SNC |
23 | SPENCE, Luke | 20.45 | JWS |
24 | BRANCH, Riley | 20.2 | MBC |
24 | BLAKERS, Brent | 20.2 | GMA |
26 | MANIHERA, Beauman | 20.04 | ARA |
27 | ADOLPHUS, Ebrahim | 19.9 | SAG |
28 | HINDMARSH, Tyron | 19.87 | AKB |
29 | FOWLES, Brody | 19.86 | JTC |
30 | OSBORN, Jack | 19.47 | NAG |
31 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Benjamin | 19.44 | UFC |
32 | RYAN-SPROWSON, Joshua | 19.1 | PRE |
33 | ZILKO, Colby | 18.65 | LWL |
34 | FOX, Liam | 18.6 | CBC |
35 | BHAVNAGARWALA, Burhanuddin | 18.38 | CHI |
36 | ROWLAND, Dwight | 18.15 | COR |
37 | ARMSTRONG, Alec | 17.93 | KEA |
38 | MORRELL, Cameron | 17.73 | MDC |
39 | STUURSTRAAT, Clyde | 17.59 | SWA |
40 | HILLARY, Mitch | 16.49 | SHC |
40 | THOMPSON, Kaine | 16.49 | SJG |
42 | PERKINS, Tanner | 16.33 | OFC |
43 | ROBSON, Jamie | 16.05 | HEL |
44 | PHILLIPPS, Taane-Nui | 15.82 | QBC |
45 | DOYE, Caidan | 15.56 | ACB |
46 | RAINEY, Daniel | 15.36 | CCS |
47 | FAITHFULL, Cooper | 14.92 | SMA |
48 | CHARSLEY, Daniel | 14.88 | STR |
49 | SPOUSE-NASTASI, Tyler | 14.08 | SJA |
50 | PAPADOPOULOS, Christopher | 13.74 | SSC |
51 | COSMAS, Nalson | 13.47 | PCA |
52 | KNIPE, Finn | 13.37 | SJN |
53 | ROBERTS, Seth | 12.33 | CAC |
998 | CRICHTON, Mungo | 0 | ASC |
998 | LIEUWES, Remy | 0 | ECC |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 40.26 MILLER, Hayley (SMK) 2013 |
||
1 | MILLER, Hayley | 40.26 | SMK |
2 | TREWIN, Carly | 31.82 | JSR |
3 | PETIT, Marie | 31.41 | MER |
4 | JOHNSON, Jardena | 29.51 | COR |
5 | JOHNSON, Shaylyn | 28.43 | SET |
6 | RODIN ZIMDAHL, Lara | 27.73 | ECC |
7 | KRAAN, Hannah | 26.82 | SHC |
8 | MCALISTER, Riccania-Rose | 26.76 | IMC |
9 | HARKEN, Jayme | 25.99 | SBC |
10 | WERNER, Emily | 25.16 | ASC |
11 | NARVA, Emma | 25.07 | TRA |
11 | DELLA FRANCA, Tyler | 25.07 | KEA |
13 | HADDRELL, Mizuki | 24.63 | CRY |
14 | GRAHAM, Heather | 24.6 | PRE |
15 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 24.31 | CAC |
16 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 24.27 | CHI |
17 | CADLOLO, Hannah | 24.2 | JTC |
18 | STEWART, Tanisha Jade | 24.04 | HEL |
19 | JONES, Jessica | 23.41 | SWA |
19 | TURNER-YOUNG, Terazita | 23.41 | CLO |
21 | LEANEY, Megan | 23.24 | KBC |
22 | MCCORMICK, Taneka | 21.84 | LAS |
23 | GILTROW-MCGARRY, Shantelle | 21.24 | SJG |
24 | VAN REEKEN, Michelle | 21.2 | MBC |
25 | BOTES, Annecke | 20.74 | KCC |
26 | TYLER, Laura | 20.58 | PMA |
27 | NICOLAU, Casey | 20.47 | OFC |
28 | CAPENER, Nicole | 20.44 | ACB |
29 | MOREY, Anna | 20.36 | LJB |
30 | DOUST, Alana | 20.25 | SSD |
31 | KIMBERLEY, Alison | 20.16 | KOL |
32 | YARRAN, Oshayla | 19.72 | ARA |
33 | CONNELL, Mathilda | 19.49 | NEW |
34 | O'BREE, Jaime | 19.45 | NAG |
35 | ORRETT, Melissa | 19.34 | SSC |
36 | GILBERT, Sarah | 18.72 | JPC |
37 | ANGUS, Katrina | 18.5 | SER |
38 | STREATER, Lucy | 18.33 | MAK |
39 | READ-SHAW, Joanne | 17.75 | PCA |
40 | WRIGHT, Jessica | 17.7 | STR |
41 | CLARK, Maggie | 17.63 | MDC |
42 | ROBINSON, Emily | 16.7 | CCS |
43 | DREW, Morgan | 16.39 | SJN |
44 | DAVIS, Alisha | 16.15 | SVA |
45 | WILLIAMS, Maddison | 16.03 | LCC |
46 | WONG, Sandy | 16 | UFC |
47 | HAYES, Krystal | 15.88 | SNC |
48 | EDWARDS, Piper | 15.76 | SCB |
49 | WILLOUGHBY, Maqenah | 15.5 | AKB |
50 | PIIRTO, Abbey | 15.45 | GMA |
51 | HUYNH, Gina | 15.29 | MCY |
52 | DABBS, Chloe | 15.26 | QBC |
53 | SIDEBOTTOM, Ashlee | 15.2 | MCC |
54 | BASSETT, Kara | 14.88 | SMA |
55 | SWART, Megan | 14.19 | LWL |
56 | GIBBS, Matilda | 13.02 | BCG |
57 | DAVIS-BROWN, Thelma | 13 | SAG |
58 | PERRY, Jaimi-Lee | 12.59 | HCC |
59 | SMITH, Marni | 10.15 | SJA |
Event 221 F U/13 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 NEWMAN (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:55.36 | SHC |
2 | MERCEDES | 00:56.51 | MER |
3 | SETON | 00:56.95 | SET |
4 | NEWMAN | 00:57.00 | NEW |
5 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:57.10 | SBC |
6 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.47 | COR |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:57.83 | LAS |
8 | PETER MOYES | 00:57.98 | PMA |
9 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:58.01 | LCC |
10 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:58.10 | PRE |
11 | CHISHOLM | 00:58.30 | CHI |
12 | JOHN XXlll | 00:58.32 | JTC |
13 | KOLBE | 00:58.86 | KOL |
14 | JOHN PAUL | 00:59.06 | JPC |
15 | KENNEDY | 00:59.16 | KBC |
16 | TRANBY | 00:59.23 | TRA |
17 | SERVITE | 00:59.44 | SER |
18 | NAGLE | 00:59.49 | NAG |
19 | MERCY | 00:59.58 | MCY |
20 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:59.63 | JSR |
21 | EMMANUEL | 00:59.73 | ECC |
22 | ST NORBERT | 00:59.94 | SNC |
23 | ALL SAINTS' | 01:00.24 | ASC |
24 | MATER DEI | 01:00.26 | MDC |
25 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 01:00.29 | SSD |
26 | ST MARK'S | 01:00.71 | SMK |
27 | SWAN VALLEY | 01:00.74 | SVA |
28 | HELENA | 01:00.98 | HEL |
29 | KINGSWAY | 01:01.05 | KCC |
30 | KEARNAN | 01:01.44 | KEA |
31 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 01:01.47 | FIA |
32 | CAREY | 01:01.75 | CRY |
33 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:01.89 | SWA |
34 | ARANMORE | 01:02.03 | ARA |
35 | URSULA FRAYNE | 01:02.04 | UFC |
36 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 01:02.05 | QBC |
37 | SERPENTINE | 01:02.10 | SJG |
38 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 01:02.24 | SSC |
39 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:02.41 | JWS |
40 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 01:02.56 | MBC |
41 | LIVING WATERS | 01:03.88 | LWL |
42 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:04.00 | GMA |
43 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:04.22 | PCA |
44 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 01:04.51 | SCB |
45 | CORNERSTONE | 01:04.75 | CCS |
46 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:04.88 | ACB |
47 | HOLY CROSS | 01:05.33 | HCC |
47 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:05.33 | SAG |
49 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:06.18 | SJA |
50 | STRATHALBYN | 01:06.31 | STR |
51 | ST JOSEPH'S, NORTHAM | 01:06.47 | SJN |
52 | ST MARY'S | 01:07.43 | SMA |
53 | OCEAN FOREST | 01:08.97 | OFC |
54 | ALKIMOS | 01:12.54 | AKB |
55 | CATHOLIC AGRIC | 01:12.93 | CAC |
998 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:00.00 | LJB |
998 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:00.00 | IMC |
Event 222 M U/13 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.32 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:52.34 | CBC |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:52.85 | JSR |
3 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.01 | COR |
4 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.37 | CHI |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:53.46 | NEW |
6 | ST NORBERT | 00:53.89 | SNC |
7 | PETER MOYES | 00:54.01 | PMA |
8 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.67 | SHC |
9 | SERVITE | 00:55.23 | SER |
10 | LA SALLE | 00:55.40 | LAS |
11 | KOLBE | 00:55.86 | KOL |
11 | SETON | 00:55.86 | SET |
13 | ARANMORE | 00:55.90 | ARA |
14 | KENNEDY | 00:55.94 | KBC |
15 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:55.96 | IMC |
16 | NAGLE | 00:56.08 | NAG |
17 | MERCY | 00:56.18 | MCY |
18 | EMMANUEL | 00:56.41 | ECC |
19 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:56.47 | UFC |
20 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:56.51 | LJB |
21 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:56.56 | PRE |
22 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:56.59 | BCG |
23 | ST MARK'S | 00:56.73 | SMK |
24 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:56.78 | SSD |
25 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 00:56.85 | QBC |
26 | HELENA | 00:56.90 | HEL |
27 | TRANBY | 00:56.97 | TRA |
28 | MATER DEI | 00:57.11 | MDC |
29 | JOHN PAUL | 00:57.15 | JPC |
29 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:57.15 | MBC |
31 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:57.30 | SSC |
32 | HOLY CROSS | 00:57.56 | HCC |
33 | LIVING WATERS | 00:58.54 | LWL |
34 | KINGSWAY | 00:58.62 | KCC |
35 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:58.67 | PCA |
36 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:58.72 | SVA |
37 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:59.07 | GMA |
38 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:59.50 | LCC |
39 | JOHN XXlll | 00:59.59 | JTC |
40 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:00.07 | ACB |
40 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 01:00.07 | SCB |
42 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:01.52 | JWS |
43 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:02.46 | SWA |
44 | STRATHALBYN | 01:02.53 | STR |
45 | CATHOLIC AGRIC | 01:03.65 | CAC |
46 | KEARNAN | 01:03.67 | KEA |
47 | ST JOSEPH'S, NORTHAM | 01:03.71 | SJN |
48 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:04.00 | SAG |
49 | SERPENTINE | 01:04.56 | SJG |
50 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:05.16 | SJA |
51 | ALKIMOS | 01:05.27 | AKB |
52 | OCEAN FOREST | 01:05.99 | OFC |
53 | CORNERSTONE | 01:07.90 | CCS |
54 | ST MARY'S | 01:10.16 | SMA |
998 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:00.00 | ASC |
998 | MAZENOD | 00:00.00 | MAZ |
998 | CAREY | 00:00.00 | CRY |
Event 223 F U/14 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.94 . (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 00:53.81 | MER |
2 | LA SALLE | 00:53.84 | LAS |
3 | MATER DEI | 00:53.88 | MDC |
4 | NEWMAN | 00:53.98 | NEW |
5 | JOHN XXlll | 00:54.97 | JTC |
6 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.22 | CHI |
7 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:55.83 | IMC |
8 | KOLBE | 00:55.87 | KOL |
9 | SACRED HEART | 00:55.90 | SHC |
10 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:56.00 | SBC |
11 | PETER MOYES | 00:56.23 | PMA |
12 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:56.28 | ASC |
12 | EMMANUEL | 00:56.28 | ECC |
14 | KENNEDY | 00:56.95 | KBC |
15 | SETON | 00:56.99 | SET |
16 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:57.07 | MBC |
17 | ST MARK'S | 00:57.14 | SMK |
18 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.27 | COR |
19 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:57.41 | BCG |
20 | ST NORBERT | 00:57.64 | SNC |
21 | SERVITE | 00:57.79 | SER |
22 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:57.97 | FIA |
23 | MACKILLOP | 00:58.06 | MAK |
24 | CAREY | 00:58.08 | CRY |
25 | JOHN PAUL | 00:58.33 | JPC |
26 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:58.67 | SSD |
27 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:58.71 | UFC |
28 | NAGLE | 00:58.76 | NAG |
29 | ST JOSEPH'S, NORTHAM | 00:58.79 | SJN |
30 | ARANMORE | 00:58.91 | ARA |
31 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:59.09 | JSR |
32 | TRANBY | 00:59.25 | TRA |
33 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:59.34 | LCC |
34 | MERCY | 00:59.54 | MCY |
35 | LIVING WATERS | 00:59.56 | LWL |
36 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:59.63 | SVA |
37 | KINGSWAY | 00:59.69 | KCC |
38 | MANDURAH CATHOLIC | 00:59.84 | MCC |
39 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:00.37 | GMA |
40 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 01:00.58 | QBC |
41 | CORNERSTONE | 01:00.72 | CCS |
42 | SERPENTINE | 01:00.87 | SJG |
43 | HOLY CROSS | 01:00.95 | HCC |
44 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:01.02 | SWA |
45 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:01.28 | PCA |
46 | PRENDIVILLE | 01:01.36 | PRE |
47 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:02.61 | JWS |
48 | ST LUKE'S | 01:02.70 | SLC |
49 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:03.00 | SJA |
50 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 01:03.10 | SCB |
51 | HELENA | 01:03.13 | HEL |
52 | KEARNAN | 01:03.92 | KEA |
53 | ST MARY'S | 01:04.21 | SMA |
54 | STRATHALBYN | 01:04.46 | STR |
55 | ALKIMOS | 01:05.15 | AKB |
998 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:00.00 | LJB |
998 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:00.00 | SSC |
998 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:00.00 | ACB |
998 | OCEAN FOREST | 00:00.00 | OFC |
998 | CATHOLIC AGRIC | 00:00.00 | CAC |
998 | ST ANDREW'S | 00:00.00 | SAG |
Event 224 M U/14 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.67 CHISHOLM (CHI) 2012 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:50.16 | CBC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:50.23 | CHI |
3 | KOLBE | 00:51.10 | KOL |
4 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:51.18 | UFC |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:51.32 | NEW |
6 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:51.49 | COR |
7 | MAZENOD | 00:51.54 | MAZ |
8 | NAGLE | 00:51.60 | NAG |
9 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:51.70 | SSD |
9 | ST NORBERT | 00:51.70 | SNC |
11 | ARANMORE | 00:52.01 | ARA |
12 | EMMANUEL | 00:52.19 | ECC |
13 | TRANBY | 00:52.21 | TRA |
14 | MERCY | 00:52.27 | MCY |
15 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:52.30 | JSR |
16 | SETON | 00:52.59 | SET |
17 | JOHN XXlll | 00:52.64 | JTC |
18 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:52.67 | SSC |
19 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:52.73 | SWA |
20 | CAREY | 00:52.75 | CRY |
21 | SERVITE | 00:52.81 | SER |
22 | JOHN PAUL | 00:52.86 | JPC |
23 | MACKILLOP | 00:52.88 | MAK |
24 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:52.95 | ASC |
25 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:53.00 | LCC |
26 | LIVING WATERS | 00:53.37 | LWL |
27 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:53.57 | MBC |
28 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:53.86 | LJB |
29 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:53.96 | BCG |
30 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.02 | SHC |
31 | KINGSWAY | 00:54.16 | KCC |
32 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:54.41 | ACB |
33 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:54.51 | PCA |
34 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:54.58 | PRE |
35 | ST MARK'S | 00:54.78 | SMK |
36 | CATHOLIC AGRIC | 00:55.40 | CAC |
37 | ST ANDREW'S | 00:55.46 | SAG |
38 | HELENA | 00:55.49 | HEL |
39 | HOLY CROSS | 00:55.50 | HCC |
40 | KENNEDY | 00:55.57 | KBC |
41 | MANDURAH CATHOLIC | 00:56.08 | MCC |
42 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:56.29 | SJA |
43 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:56.47 | SVA |
44 | PETER MOYES | 00:56.51 | PMA |
45 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:56.66 | FIA |
46 | OCEAN FOREST | 00:56.77 | OFC |
47 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 00:56.78 | SCB |
48 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:57.08 | GMA |
49 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:57.52 | JWS |
50 | ALKIMOS | 00:57.85 | AKB |
51 | KEARNAN | 00:59.38 | KEA |
52 | STRATHALBYN | 00:59.71 | STR |
53 | ST MARY'S | 01:00.02 | SMA |
54 | ST LUKE'S | 01:00.36 | SLC |
55 | ST JOSEPH'S, NORTHAM | 01:01.45 | SJN |
56 | CORNERSTONE | 01:02.14 | CCS |
998 | LA SALLE | 00:00.00 | LAS |
998 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:00.00 | IMC |
998 | MATER DEI | 00:00.00 | MDC |
998 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 00:00.00 | QBC |
998 | SERPENTINE | 00:00.00 | SJG |
998 | CLONTARF | 00:00.00 | CLO |
Event 225 F U/15 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.60 (John XXIII) 1980 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.75 | COR |
2 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:53.91 | SBC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:54.01 | CHI |
4 | CAREY | 00:54.14 | CRY |
5 | JOHN PAUL | 00:54.45 | JPC |
6 | NEWMAN | 00:54.74 | NEW |
7 | MERCEDES | 00:54.84 | MER |
8 | LA SALLE | 00:55.68 | LAS |
9 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.79 | PRE |
10 | ST NORBERT | 00:55.97 | SNC |
11 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:56.18 | BCG |
12 | ARANMORE | 00:56.19 | ARA |
13 | SACRED HEART | 00:56.66 | SHC |
14 | SERVITE | 00:56.91 | SER |
15 | ST MARK'S | 00:56.94 | SMK |
16 | KOLBE | 00:56.98 | KOL |
16 | SETON | 00:56.98 | SET |
18 | MACKILLOP | 00:57.01 | MAK |
19 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:57.11 | JSR |
20 | MATER DEI | 00:57.21 | MDC |
21 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:57.32 | SVA |
22 | MANDURAH CATHOLIC | 00:57.34 | MCC |
23 | JOHN XXlll | 00:57.49 | JTC |
24 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:57.61 | LJB |
25 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:57.66 | SSC |
26 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:57.76 | MBC |
27 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:57.77 | JWS |
28 | PETER MOYES | 00:57.90 | PMA |
29 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:58.06 | SSD |
30 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:58.29 | FIA |
30 | TRANBY | 00:58.29 | TRA |
32 | HELENA | 00:58.31 | HEL |
33 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:58.66 | UFC |
34 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 00:58.68 | SCB |
35 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:58.94 | ASC |
36 | LIVING WATERS | 00:59.22 | LWL |
37 | NAGLE | 00:59.48 | NAG |
37 | STRATHALBYN | 00:59.48 | STR |
39 | KENNEDY | 00:59.72 | KBC |
40 | CORNERSTONE | 00:59.98 | CCS |
41 | EMMANUEL | 01:00.06 | ECC |
42 | KINGSWAY | 01:00.68 | KCC |
43 | MERCY | 01:00.85 | MCY |
44 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:00.91 | SWA |
45 | HOLY CROSS | 01:01.03 | HCC |
46 | ST LUKE'S | 01:01.05 | SLC |
47 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:01.07 | GMA |
48 | KEARNAN | 01:01.43 | KEA |
49 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:01.82 | SAG |
50 | OCEAN FOREST | 01:01.83 | OFC |
51 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:03.69 | SJA |
52 | SERPENTINE | 01:03.85 | SJG |
53 | ST JOSEPH'S, NORTHAM | 01:04.58 | SJN |
54 | ST MARY'S | 01:04.90 | SMA |
998 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:00.00 | IMC |
998 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:00.00 | LCC |
998 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 00:00.00 | QBC |
998 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:00.00 | PCA |
998 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:00.00 | ACB |
998 | CATHOLIC AGRIC | 00:00.00 | CAC |
998 | ALKIMOS | 00:00.00 | AKB |
Event 226 M U/15 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:47.20 MARIST (Mari) 1964 |
||
1 | KOLBE | 00:47.29 | KOL |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:47.96 | NEW |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:48.06 | CHI |
4 | ST MARK'S | 00:48.21 | SMK |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:48.35 | COR |
6 | ARANMORE | 00:48.40 | ARA |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:48.42 | JSR |
8 | SACRED HEART | 00:48.84 | SHC |
9 | NAGLE | 00:48.89 | NAG |
10 | MAZENOD | 00:48.96 | MAZ |
11 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:49.06 | LCC |
12 | CAREY | 00:49.14 | CRY |
13 | MERCY | 00:49.18 | MCY |
14 | MACKILLOP | 00:49.28 | MAK |
15 | ST NORBERT | 00:49.36 | SNC |
16 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:49.55 | LJB |
17 | SETON | 00:49.73 | SET |
18 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:49.88 | ASC |
19 | EMMANUEL | 00:49.90 | ECC |
20 | JOHN XXlll | 00:50.01 | JTC |
21 | MANDURAH CATHOLIC | 00:50.44 | MCC |
22 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:50.48 | UFC |
23 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:50.57 | IMC |
24 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:50.68 | CBC |
25 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:51.09 | GMA |
26 | KEARNAN | 00:51.65 | KEA |
27 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:51.66 | SWA |
28 | SERVITE | 00:51.68 | SER |
29 | LIVING WATERS | 00:51.79 | LWL |
30 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:51.85 | MBC |
31 | TRANBY | 00:51.99 | TRA |
32 | JOHN PAUL | 00:52.01 | JPC |
33 | LA SALLE | 00:52.07 | LAS |
34 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:52.17 | JWS |
35 | ST LUKE'S | 00:52.45 | SLC |
36 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:52.49 | PRE |
37 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:52.82 | FIA |
38 | KENNEDY | 00:52.96 | KBC |
39 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:53.10 | BCG |
40 | SERPENTINE | 00:53.14 | SJG |
41 | CORNERSTONE | 00:53.37 | CCS |
42 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:53.42 | SSD |
43 | KINGSWAY | 00:53.55 | KCC |
44 | HELENA | 00:53.64 | HEL |
45 | ST JOSEPH'S, NORTHAM | 00:53.83 | SJN |
46 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:54.03 | SSC |
47 | OCEAN FOREST | 00:54.46 | OFC |
48 | ALKIMOS | 00:54.60 | AKB |
49 | CLONTARF | 00:54.98 | CLO |
50 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 00:55.02 | SCB |
51 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:55.97 | ACB |
52 | ST MARY'S | 00:56.20 | SMA |
53 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:56.37 | SVA |
54 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:56.96 | SJA |
55 | STRATHALBYN | 00:57.42 | STR |
56 | ST ANDREW'S | 00:58.09 | SAG |
57 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:59.31 | PCA |
998 | PETER MOYES | 00:00.00 | PMA |
998 | MATER DEI | 00:00.00 | MDC |
998 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 00:00.00 | QBC |
998 | HOLY CROSS | 00:00.00 | HCC |
998 | CATHOLIC AGRIC | 00:00.00 | CAC |
Event 227 F U/16 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 (All Saints) 1992 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.99 | SHC |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:55.04 | NEW |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.06 | CHI |
4 | ARANMORE | 00:55.39 | ARA |
5 | JOHN XXlll | 00:55.58 | JTC |
6 | MACKILLOP | 00:55.81 | MAK |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:55.97 | LAS |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:56.17 | PRE |
8 | MATER DEI | 00:56.17 | MDC |
10 | KENNEDY | 00:56.41 | KBC |
11 | SERVITE | 00:56.64 | SER |
12 | NAGLE | 00:56.71 | NAG |
13 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:56.73 | SSC |
14 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.03 | COR |
14 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:57.03 | BCG |
16 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:57.15 | JSR |
17 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:57.22 | FIA |
18 | PETER MOYES | 00:57.33 | PMA |
19 | EMMANUEL | 00:57.39 | ECC |
20 | KOLBE | 00:57.54 | KOL |
21 | ST MARK'S | 00:57.62 | SMK |
22 | CAREY | 00:57.68 | CRY |
23 | ST NORBERT | 00:57.74 | SNC |
24 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:57.95 | LJB |
25 | MANDURAH CATHOLIC | 00:57.97 | MCC |
26 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:58.04 | IMC |
27 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:58.22 | SVA |
28 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:58.33 | SBC |
29 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:58.83 | ASC |
30 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:59.21 | UFC |
31 | JOHN PAUL | 00:59.35 | JPC |
32 | TRANBY | 00:59.43 | TRA |
33 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:59.73 | SWA |
34 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 00:59.97 | QBC |
35 | HELENA | 01:00.22 | HEL |
36 | MERCY | 01:00.32 | MCY |
37 | KEARNAN | 01:00.34 | KEA |
38 | KINGSWAY | 01:01.52 | KCC |
39 | SERPENTINE | 01:01.54 | SJG |
40 | LIVING WATERS | 01:01.65 | LWL |
41 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 01:02.18 | MBC |
42 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:02.23 | JWS |
43 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:02.35 | GMA |
44 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:02.60 | SJA |
998 | MERCEDES | 00:00.00 | MER |
998 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:00.00 | SSD |
998 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:00.00 | LCC |
Event 228 M U/16 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.55 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 00:46.29 | LAS |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:46.81 | JSR |
3 | KOLBE | 00:47.14 | KOL |
4 | CHISHOLM | 00:47.16 | CHI |
5 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:47.21 | CBC |
6 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:47.23 | SSD |
7 | MAZENOD | 00:47.24 | MAZ |
8 | NEWMAN | 00:47.49 | NEW |
9 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:47.59 | PRE |
9 | ST MARK'S | 00:47.59 | SMK |
11 | SACRED HEART | 00:47.92 | SHC |
12 | ARANMORE | 00:47.98 | ARA |
13 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:48.02 | COR |
14 | SERVITE | 00:48.58 | SER |
15 | JOHN PAUL | 00:48.95 | JPC |
16 | NAGLE | 00:48.98 | NAG |
17 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:49.03 | UFC |
18 | PETER MOYES | 00:49.28 | PMA |
19 | EMMANUEL | 00:49.32 | ECC |
19 | TRANBY | 00:49.32 | TRA |
21 | JOHN XXlll | 00:49.45 | JTC |
22 | MACKILLOP | 00:49.51 | MAK |
23 | MERCY | 00:49.56 | MCY |
24 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 00:49.59 | QBC |
25 | MATER DEI | 00:49.71 | MDC |
26 | KENNEDY | 00:49.73 | KBC |
27 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:49.84 | SWA |
28 | SETON | 00:49.86 | SET |
29 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:50.19 | LJB |
30 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:50.55 | LCC |
31 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:50.59 | BCG |
32 | LIVING WATERS | 00:50.61 | LWL |
33 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:50.65 | FIA |
34 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:50.93 | MBC |
35 | ST NORBERT | 00:51.07 | SNC |
36 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:51.30 | SSC |
37 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:51.75 | GMA |
38 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:51.96 | JWS |
39 | KINGSWAY | 00:52.45 | KCC |
40 | SERPENTINE | 00:52.52 | SJG |
41 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:52.60 | SVA |
42 | HELENA | 00:52.66 | HEL |
43 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:52.84 | SJA |
44 | KEARNAN | 00:53.98 | KEA |
998 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:00.00 | ASC |
998 | CAREY | 00:00.00 | CRY |
998 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:00.00 | IMC |
998 | MANDURAH CATHOLIC | 00:00.00 | MCC |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | NEWMAN | 00:53.21 | NEW |
2 | LA SALLE | 00:53.45 | LAS |
3 | KOLBE | 00:53.47 | KOL |
4 | JOHN XXlll | 00:53.70 | JTC |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.85 | COR |
6 | MERCEDES | 00:53.94 | MER |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:54.02 | CHI |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:54.11 | PRE |
9 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:54.33 | JSR |
10 | ST MARK'S | 00:54.40 | SMK |
11 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:54.77 | LCC |
12 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.84 | SHC |
13 | ST BRIGID'S | 00:54.88 | SBC |
14 | MACKILLOP | 00:55.00 | MAK |
15 | KENNEDY | 00:55.01 | KBC |
16 | ARANMORE | 00:55.57 | ARA |
17 | TRANBY | 00:55.59 | TRA |
18 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:55.86 | IMC |
19 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:56.28 | BCG |
20 | MERCY | 00:56.45 | MCY |
21 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:56.55 | ASC |
22 | CAREY | 00:56.86 | CRY |
23 | ST NORBERT | 00:56.94 | SNC |
24 | SETON | 00:57.02 | SET |
25 | EMMANUEL | 00:57.09 | ECC |
26 | JOHN PAUL | 00:57.50 | JPC |
27 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:57.65 | PCA |
28 | KEARNAN | 00:57.74 | KEA |
29 | MANDURAH CATHOLIC | 00:57.97 | MCC |
30 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:58.33 | FIA |
31 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:58.41 | SSC |
32 | MATER DEI | 00:58.42 | MDC |
33 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:58.63 | UFC |
34 | ST ANDREW'S | 00:59.33 | SAG |
35 | PETER MOYES | 00:59.80 | PMA |
35 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:59.80 | JWS |
37 | LIVING WATERS | 00:59.86 | LWL |
38 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 01:00.23 | QBC |
39 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:00.50 | SWA |
40 | ST LUKE'S | 01:00.55 | SLC |
41 | OCEAN FOREST | 01:00.88 | OFC |
42 | HOLY CROSS | 01:00.93 | HCC |
43 | CATHOLIC AGRIC | 01:01.00 | CAC |
44 | KINGSWAY | 01:01.27 | KCC |
45 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:01.55 | ACB |
46 | HELENA | 01:01.59 | HEL |
47 | CLONTARF | 01:02.32 | CLO |
48 | STRATHALBYN | 01:02.34 | STR |
49 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:03.34 | GMA |
50 | SWAN VALLEY | 01:03.67 | SVA |
51 | SERPENTINE | 01:04.50 | SJG |
52 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:04.54 | SJA |
53 | ALKIMOS | 01:07.12 | AKB |
54 | ST JOSEPH'S, NORTHAM | 01:08.01 | SJN |
55 | ST MARY'S | 01:10.00 | SMA |
998 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:00.00 | SSD |
998 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:00.00 | LJB |
998 | SERVITE | 00:00.00 | SER |
998 | NAGLE | 00:00.00 | NAG |
998 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:00.00 | MBC |
998 | CORNERSTONE | 00:00.00 | CCS |
998 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 00:00.00 | SCB |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 X 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:44.86 | COR |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:45.91 | CBC |
3 | SERVITE | 00:46.07 | SER |
4 | LA SALLE | 00:46.17 | LAS |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:46.20 | JSR |
6 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:46.30 | ASC |
7 | KENNEDY | 00:46.33 | KBC |
8 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:46.43 | LCC |
9 | NEWMAN | 00:46.52 | NEW |
10 | MERCY | 00:46.61 | MCY |
11 | CHISHOLM | 00:46.70 | CHI |
12 | JOHN XXlll | 00:46.89 | JTC |
13 | ARANMORE | 00:47.14 | ARA |
14 | MAZENOD | 00:47.15 | MAZ |
15 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:47.21 | PRE |
16 | SACRED HEART | 00:47.36 | SHC |
17 | ST STEPHEN'S D | 00:47.38 | SSD |
17 | ST MARK'S | 00:47.38 | SMK |
19 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:47.39 | LJB |
20 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:47.52 | UFC |
21 | ST NORBERT | 00:47.58 | SNC |
22 | MANDURAH CATHOLIC | 00:47.63 | MCC |
23 | PETER MOYES | 00:47.89 | PMA |
24 | SETON | 00:47.91 | SET |
25 | KOLBE | 00:47.95 | KOL |
26 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:48.11 | MBC |
27 | ST STEPHEN'S (C) | 00:48.13 | SSC |
28 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:48.21 | PCA |
29 | TRANBY | 00:48.24 | TRA |
30 | MACKILLOP | 00:48.28 | MAK |
31 | STRATHALBYN | 00:48.41 | STR |
32 | KINGSWAY | 00:48.73 | KCC |
33 | IRENE McCORMACK | 00:48.90 | IMC |
34 | EMMANUEL | 00:49.06 | ECC |
35 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:49.13 | FIA |
36 | CLONTARF | 00:49.22 | CLO |
37 | JOHN PAUL | 00:49.27 | JPC |
37 | NAGLE | 00:49.27 | NAG |
39 | ST MARY'S | 00:49.60 | SMA |
40 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:49.62 | BCG |
41 | HELENA | 00:49.81 | HEL |
42 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:49.95 | GMA |
43 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:49.99 | JWS |
44 | LIVING WATERS | 00:50.29 | LWL |
45 | KEARNAN | 00:50.58 | KEA |
46 | SERPENTINE | 00:51.11 | SJG |
47 | ST JOSEPH'S, NORTHAM | 00:51.80 | SJN |
48 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:51.81 | SJA |
49 | OCEAN FOREST | 00:51.94 | OFC |
50 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:52.03 | SVA |
51 | HOLY CROSS | 00:52.61 | HCC |
52 | QUINNS BAPTIST | 00:52.76 | QBC |
53 | CATHOLIC AGRIC | 00:53.44 | CAC |
54 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:54.09 | SWA |
55 | ALKIMOS | 00:56.60 | AKB |
998 | CAREY | 00:00.00 | CRY |
998 | MATER DEI | 00:00.00 | MDC |
998 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:00.00 | ACB |
998 | ST ANDREW'S | 00:00.00 | SAG |
998 | SOUTH COAST BAPTIST | 00:00.00 | SCB |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com