Return to Page1
Results posted: 17 SEP 14
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 61.64 James Tolich (Chisholm) 2012 |
||
1 | MURPHY, Lachlan | 62.76 | NEW |
2 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 47.76 | PRE |
3 | MCCOLGAN, George | 45.51 | SHC |
4 | WRIGHT, Benjamin | 45.04 | COR |
5 | MOLONEY, Trey | 44.94 | CBC |
6 | CAVANAGH, Mitchell | 42.04 | JSR |
7 | COCLIFF, Mason | 39.13 | ASC |
998 | KERR, James | 0 | CHI |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | RIVERS, Samuel | 11.59 | CBC |
2 | TYE, Jared | 11.39 | SHC |
3 | TANDARIC, Predrag | 11.28 | CHI |
4 | SWARTZ, Ryan | 10.38 | PRE |
5 | ABBOTT, Daniel | 9.62 | JSR |
6 | BRYAN, Matt | 9.57 | ASC |
7 | DING, Jaydan | 9.28 | COR |
8 | GOODSON, Jason | 9.2 | NEW |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack | 12.51 | JSR |
2 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 11.3 | SHC |
3 | ROELOFS, Aiden | 10.94 | CHI |
4 | CRAGGS, John | 10.64 | COR |
5 | MOTT, Joshua | 10.12 | ASC |
6 | SJERP, Millen | 10.02 | CBC |
7 | SCARFO, Luke | 9.46 | PRE |
8 | MORRIS, Joel | 8.51 | NEW |
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | O'NEILL, Sarah | 1.3 | JSR |
1 | BROWNE, Brehanna | 1.3 | COR |
3 | LOBO, Kate | 1.25 | SHC |
4 | CATHERALL, Madison | 1.2 | MER |
5 | EDMOND, Zara | 1.2 | CHI |
6 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 1.15 | NEW |
7 | BARIN, Ashley | 1.1 | ASC |
7 | FERRETT, Meghan | 1.1 | PRE |
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | JONES, Emily | 1.38 | JSR |
2 | BYRNE, Zara | 1.35 | SHC |
3 | HART, Elizabeth | 1.3 | COR |
4 | LEISHMAN, Kate | 1.25 | MER |
5 | PEREIRA, Odelia | 1.25 | PRE |
6 | JAMES, Nadine | 1.2 | ASC |
7 | MARTINO, Francesca | 1.15 | CHI |
8 | KELLY, Alisha | 1.15 | NEW |
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.55 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2012 |
||
1 | POWELL, Robert | 1.45 | NEW |
2 | DUBE, Thandoe | 1.4 | ASC |
3 | MACKENZIE, Daniel | 1.35 | CHI |
3 | HURSEY, Cale | 1.35 | PRE |
5 | O'BRIEN, Presley | 1.3 | COR |
5 | RYAN, Matthew | 1.3 | SHC |
7 | SIMICH, Gabriel | 1.2 | CBC |
998 | NEWMAN, Jackson | 0 | JSR |
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.55 FOX, Lachlan (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 1.5 | COR |
2 | BUTLER, Robert | 1.5 | CHI |
3 | AVES, Austin | 1.45 | NEW |
4 | TAPSCOTT, Bryce | 1.45 | JSR |
5 | MARKS, Shane | 1.4 | PRE |
6 | MONSOON, Moss | 1.4 | CBC |
7 | METZNER, Dayne | 1.35 | ASC |
8 | HUBBLE, Finn | 1.3 | SHC |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 32.52 | CBC |
2 | MEDHAT, Thomas | 25.71 | SHC |
3 | CURRAN, Sean | 24.05 | ASC |
4 | CORCORAN, Lachlan | 23.46 | JSR |
5 | CHIARELLI, Connor | 21.29 | COR |
6 | BHAVNAGARWALA, Burhanuddin | 21.12 | CHI |
7 | ROMANO, Luke | 20.39 | NEW |
8 | MARTIN, Liam | 19.77 | PRE |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 61.64 James Tolich (Chisholm) 2012 |
||
1 | MYERS, Oscar | 42.36 | PRE |
2 | PLANE, Caelan | 37.77 | SHC |
3 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 37.37 | ASC |
4 | REVELL, Saul | 36.11 | JSR |
5 | BARIN, Oliver | 35.65 | COR |
6 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 34.38 | NEW |
7 | ALBANO, Philippe | 33.88 | CBC |
8 | GALLAGHER, Jack | 30.9 | CHI |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 33.11 | SHC |
2 | CASSERLY, Aaliyah | 21 | MER |
3 | JOVANOVSKI, Natalya | 20.14 | CHI |
4 | ENGLEBERT, Emily | 18.7 | PRE |
5 | CONNOLLY, Katie-Rose | 18.52 | COR |
6 | BRITTEN, Alice | 18.38 | JSR |
7 | HILL, Jamie | 17.31 | ASC |
8 | PETHICK, Megan | 15.63 | NEW |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 13.46 | JSR |
2 | MCGRATH, Jack | 11.1 | CBC |
3 | MACKIE, Muang | 10.58 | PRE |
4 | HERBERT, Bailey | 10.5 | NEW |
5 | EDWARDS, Dylan | 10.46 | SHC |
6 | CAMERON, Eamon | 10.08 | COR |
7 | KIDD, Christopher | 9.89 | ASC |
8 | SHEEHY, Daniel | 9.19 | CHI |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 14.16 | JSR |
2 | SORRELL, Kennedy | 12.35 | CBC |
3 | GRIMES, Cathal | 12.09 | PRE |
4 | WARD, Lachlan | 11.46 | SHC |
5 | THOMPSON, Patrick | 11.3 | NEW |
6 | RAJANAYAGAM, Liam | 10.87 | COR |
7 | LUO, William | 10.62 | ASC |
8 | TRAN, Calvin | 9.39 | CHI |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 4.6 | SHC |
2 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 4.37 | MER |
3 | NERI, Olivia | 4.2 | COR |
4 | WALKER, Charli | 4.12 | CHI |
5 | PIOVESAN, Tessa | 3.94 | PRE |
6 | BURROWS, Lara | 3.88 | ASC |
7 | KURTIS, Maya | 3.82 | NEW |
8 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 3.81 | JSR |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | SERRA, Jasmine | 4.73 | MER |
2 | RICHARDS, Jessica | 4.54 | COR |
3 | HALL, Courteney | 4.48 | SHC |
4 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 4.46 | NEW |
5 | WITTS, Shae | 4.4 | JSR |
6 | PINTO, Rebecca | 4.21 | CHI |
7 | GREEN, Megan | 4.14 | ASC |
7 | EVANS, Nikita | 4.14 | PRE |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | AMEDURI, Christian | 5.51 | CHI |
2 | ROBERTS, Sean | 5.45 | SHC |
3 | HARVEY, Jackson | 4.82 | JSR |
4 | MACARAIG, Cris | 4.75 | PRE |
5 | CRAGGS, John | 4.72 | COR |
6 | SJERP, Millen | 4.22 | CBC |
7 | FARAONE, Jordan | 4.2 | NEW |
998 | LUI, Hao Yu | 0 | ASC |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 5.66 | SHC |
2 | WANG, Harry | 5.61 | ASC |
3 | PATAT, Nicholas | 5.55 | COR |
4 | ROSSI, Louis | 5.47 | CHI |
5 | TU, Jack | 5.15 | JSR |
6 | FOX, Lachlan | 4.97 | CBC |
7 | EWEN, Lachlan | 4.63 | PRE |
8 | KOHI, Tainui | 4.34 | NEW |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | RAVEN, Tess | 4.89 | MER |
2 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 4.88 | ASC |
3 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 4.76 | JSR |
4 | ROBINSON, Aleisha | 4.6 | COR |
5 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 4.49 | CHI |
6 | TRANQUILLE, Riann | 4.4 | SHC |
7 | KIJAK, Sophie | 4.3 | PRE |
8 | VASSILIOU, Dana | 4 | NEW |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | RICCELLI, Cassandra | 4.98 | MER |
2 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 4.6 | JSR |
3 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 4.6 | COR |
4 | LOWREY, Lauren | 4.53 | ASC |
5 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 4.47 | NEW |
6 | CLARKE, Lauren | 4.4 | CHI |
7 | WASLEY, Rebecca | 4.39 | SHC |
8 | ODINA, Amanda | 4.24 | PRE |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | BYRNE, Zara | 00:15.02 | SHC |
2 | JANSSEN, Abbey | 00:15.20 | COR |
3 | JAMES, Nadine | 00:15.92 | ASC |
4 | MARCHESANI, Jessica | 00:15.93 | PRE |
5 | MEADE, Bridget | 00:16.91 | MER |
6 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:17.05 | CHI |
7 | BEVERIDGE, Courtney | 00:17.23 | NEW |
8 | JONES, Emily | 00:17.39 | JSR |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 WHITE, Sophie (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 00:13.50 | SHC |
2 | JONES, Hannah | 00:15.12 | JSR |
3 | PERKINS, Michelle | 00:15.16 | CHI |
4 | LEISHMAN, Kate | 00:15.17 | MER |
5 | WOODS, Alyssa | 00:15.47 | PRE |
6 | KEELAN, Georgia | 00:15.75 | ASC |
7 | HART, Elizabeth | 00:16.04 | COR |
8 | HILLERY, Ciara | 00:16.73 | NEW |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | BARTELL, Violet | 05:15.54 | JSR |
2 | LENAGHAN, Grace | 05:26.66 | PRE |
3 | MCNELIS, Naoisa | 05:40.24 | COR |
4 | D'AMICO, Siena | 05:53.07 | CHI |
5 | KUNDID, Isabella | 06:04.24 | MER |
6 | ROGERS, Stephanie | 06:12.77 | SHC |
7 | JAN, Nikita | 06:17.47 | ASC |
8 | BROUN, Tessa | 06:37.16 | NEW |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | LEA, Maddison | 05:23.19 | PRE |
2 | LEWSEN, Kaylee | 05:25.67 | JSR |
3 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 05:36.14 | MER |
4 | CONDON, Georgia | 05:39.98 | NEW |
5 | EVANS, Maeve | 05:47.62 | SHC |
6 | VAN DER LINDEN, Holly | 05:51.29 | COR |
7 | AMEDURI, Alexis | 05:52.10 | CHI |
8 | LAKE, Ashton | 06:18.38 | ASC |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 00:13.82 | CHI |
2 | DUBE, Thandoe | 00:14.33 | ASC |
3 | HARMAN, Marius | 00:14.35 | CBC |
4 | JENKINS, Noah | 00:14.77 | JSR |
5 | WEHR, Oscar | 00:15.33 | COR |
6 | HALLEY-WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:15.69 | SHC |
7 | POWELL, Robert | 00:15.69 | NEW |
8 | PHILLIPS, Liam | 00:15.93 | PRE |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 00:13.91 | CHI |
2 | AVES, Austin | 00:14.32 | NEW |
3 | METZNER, Dayne | 00:14.42 | ASC |
4 | REWELL, Lachlan | 00:14.45 | JSR |
5 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 00:14.53 | CBC |
6 | RYAN, Matthew | 00:14.62 | SHC |
7 | STARR, Bayley | 00:14.87 | PRE |
8 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 00:15.18 | COR |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | GOLTMAN, Tyson | 04:59.66 | COR |
2 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 05:20.38 | NEW |
3 | COUBROUGH, Zachary | 05:27.51 | CBC |
4 | BELL, Daniel | 05:27.95 | JSR |
5 | THOMAS, Ethan | 05:28.21 | SHC |
6 | CESAREO, Luke | 05:31.02 | CHI |
7 | ORANJE, Sebastiaan | 05:35.99 | PRE |
8 | KILGOUR, Angus | 05:40.26 | ASC |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 04:51.53 | PRE |
2 | EDWARDS, Aidan | 04:58.34 | CBC |
3 | RADANOVIC, Michael | 04:59.90 | COR |
4 | NUTT, Thomas | 05:03.08 | JSR |
5 | MYINT, Alexander | 05:21.25 | CHI |
6 | HINCE, Benjamin | 05:26.67 | SHC |
7 | VANDENBERG, Mathew | 05:27.24 | ASC |
8 | MUROLO, Amerigo | 05:36.70 | NEW |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.50 Olivia Ridley (Mercedes) 2013 |
||
1 | FAICHNEY, Ciara | 00:13.92 | SHC |
2 | BYRNES, Sarah | 00:14.54 | NEW |
3 | BURWOOD, Amy | 00:14.86 | ASC |
4 | MCDONALD, Bridget | 00:15.38 | MER |
5 | HUMPHREYS, Casey | 00:15.49 | JSR |
6 | DRENNAN, Carla | 00:15.83 | COR |
7 | GERRANS, Molly | 00:16.37 | PRE |
8 | KERR, Lauren | 00:18.02 | CHI |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.50 Olivia Ridley (Mercedes) 2013 |
||
1 | HALL, Courteney | 00:13.77 | SHC |
2 | JOHNSON, Astrid | 00:14.20 | ASC |
3 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 00:14.42 | NEW |
4 | JONES, Kristen | 00:14.75 | JSR |
5 | RICHARDS, Jessica | 00:15.06 | COR |
6 | SWAILES, Charlote | 00:16.44 | PRE |
7 | SERRA, Jasmine | 00:17.37 | MER |
998 | WALKER, Charli | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 05:39.71 | JSR |
2 | O'BRIEN, Madeleine | 05:47.97 | MER |
3 | SWAN, Amelia | 05:51.18 | COR |
4 | FERGUSON, Shani | 05:54.79 | SHC |
5 | MCGLOIN, Megan | 06:02.63 | PRE |
6 | DO, Fiona | 06:07.66 | CHI |
7 | HARTREE, Alyza | 06:16.42 | ASC |
8 | VINEY, Rebecca | 06:17.28 | NEW |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | GREEN, Megan | 05:13.37 | ASC |
2 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 05:18.39 | CHI |
3 | DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose | 05:18.96 | SHC |
4 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 05:34.99 | JSR |
5 | WEEKES, Kayla | 05:50.14 | COR |
6 | SLABBER, Marena | 06:00.28 | MER |
7 | WATKINS, Abbie | 06:05.46 | NEW |
8 | BETTI, Grace | 06:08.74 | PRE |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | DIX, Lyell | 00:14.12 | CHI |
2 | STREETS, Luke | 00:14.35 | JSR |
3 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 00:14.60 | CBC |
4 | PASSERA, Louis | 00:15.14 | SHC |
5 | HOWARD, Joe | 00:15.89 | PRE |
6 | KNIGHT, Luke | 00:16.69 | NEW |
7 | THOMPSON, Declan | 00:17.57 | COR |
8 | ALEXANDER, Cameron | 00:23.89 | ASC |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | PINTO, Kyle | 00:13.59 | CHI |
2 | JOHNSON, Ben | 00:14.14 | SHC |
3 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:14.32 | NEW |
4 | DE SOUZA, Tiago | 00:14.50 | CBC |
5 | BASTHOLM, Aiden | 00:14.67 | JSR |
6 | DELPUP, Eric | 00:15.14 | COR |
7 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 00:15.15 | PRE |
8 | BLEVIN, Byron | 00:15.96 | ASC |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | REDMOND, Hayden | 04:37.10 | CBC |
2 | MULLER, Michail | 04:46.61 | NEW |
3 | BARTELL, Caleb | 04:55.15 | JSR |
4 | MARTINS, Luka | 04:58.14 | ASC |
5 | FANELLI, James | 05:04.13 | CHI |
6 | MCINTOSH, Jack | 05:18.78 | SHC |
7 | LACEY, Charlie | 05:27.23 | PRE |
8 | WATSON, Tyler | 05:28.54 | COR |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | NESBITT, Ross | 04:49.12 | JSR |
2 | BURNS, Levi | 04:51.65 | COR |
3 | PHELPS, Liam | 04:57.71 | CHI |
4 | WILLIAMS, Lennon | 04:58.53 | PRE |
5 | SERGEEV, Nicholas | 04:58.83 | NEW |
6 | CUTLER, Jay | 04:59.81 | SHC |
7 | O'DWYER, Connor | 05:16.21 | ASC |
8 | FUNGA, Benjamin | 05:18.36 | CBC |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | FOX, Liam | 32.41 | CBC |
2 | WILLIAMS, Campbell | 26.32 | SHC |
3 | ROWLAND, Dwight | 25.14 | COR |
4 | LIVERMORE, Kye | 24.15 | CHI |
5 | JOY, Sebastian | 23.83 | NEW |
6 | CIANCIOSI, Cordell | 21.7 | JSR |
7 | RYAN-SPROWSON, Joshua | 21.46 | PRE |
8 | BEGLEY, Connor | 20.45 | ASC |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | GRAZIANO, Michaela | 19.25 | PRE |
2 | CASELLA, Alicia | 18.74 | MER |
3 | TILLS, Daisy | 18.39 | NEW |
4 | ANDERSON, Lauren | 18.1 | SHC |
5 | BACK, Chloe | 17.76 | COR |
6 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 17.3 | ASC |
7 | MORGAN, Sophia | 15.67 | CHI |
8 | HAMBROOK, Rachel | 14.28 | JSR |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | EVANS, Maeve | 22.96 | SHC |
2 | NOTEBOOM, Bianca | 18.02 | COR |
3 | PERKINS, Michelle | 17.31 | CHI |
4 | MEZZATESTA, Cara | 16.74 | MER |
5 | BARTELL, Violet | 15.76 | JSR |
6 | PEOU, Alannah | 14.21 | NEW |
7 | BERENGER, Felicity | 13.28 | PRE |
8 | LAKE, Ashton | 9.52 | ASC |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | HARMAN, Marius | 9.65 | CBC |
2 | VLADICH, Cale | 9.63 | SHC |
3 | MEHTA, Varun | 9.15 | JSR |
4 | MCEVOY, Michael | 8.78 | CHI |
5 | REDMAN, Tyler | 8.57 | ASC |
6 | GUIDA, Robert | 7.7 | PRE |
7 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 7.45 | NEW |
8 | ALLEN, Joshua | 7.08 | COR |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | LEE, Jason | 10.64 | ASC |
2 | FOLEY, Kane | 10.37 | SHC |
3 | MACKENZIE, Daniel | 8.87 | CHI |
4 | NUTT, Thomas | 8.78 | JSR |
5 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 8.64 | CBC |
6 | PATCHING, Luke | 7.91 | COR |
7 | FARAONE, Connor | 7.84 | NEW |
8 | BLOCKLEY, Kai | 7.67 | PRE |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 27.8 | PRE |
2 | WESTERA, Sonia | 26.21 | ASC |
3 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 22.19 | SHC |
4 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 21.67 | JSR |
5 | MESSERE, Chloe | 20.21 | MER |
6 | WISKEN, Olivia | 18.55 | NEW |
7 | PINTO, Catherine | 17.62 | CHI |
8 | HERON, Kiara | 16.45 | COR |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | KELLY, Aoife | 00:15.30 | SHC |
2 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:15.67 | CHI |
3 | BARBLETT, Laura | 00:16.14 | MER |
4 | PICKETT, Camryn | 00:17.18 | ASC |
5 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:17.26 | NEW |
6 | LENA, Jordan | 00:17.37 | PRE |
7 | BAKER, Kim | 00:17.73 | JSR |
8 | BASIRE, Abbey | 00:17.74 | COR |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 00:14.50 | MER |
2 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 00:14.73 | SHC |
3 | MARTINO, Lucie | 00:15.15 | CHI |
4 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 00:16.37 | ASC |
5 | WILSON, Brianne | 00:16.89 | NEW |
6 | FAREY, Isabella | 00:17.00 | JSR |
7 | DEWHURST, Madeleine | 00:17.70 | COR |
8 | ODINA, Julia | 00:18.11 | PRE |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | HUNT, Saffi | 05:29.14 | JSR |
2 | WARNE, Meg | 05:50.05 | SHC |
3 | LEA, Aimee | 05:58.38 | PRE |
4 | HUNNEYBUN, Jasmine | 05:58.86 | CHI |
5 | COTEN, Claire | 06:01.26 | COR |
6 | DOHERTY, Niamh | 06:10.79 | ASC |
7 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 06:15.51 | MER |
8 | LEUBA, Georgia | 06:26.98 | NEW |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | NEWTON, Jenna | 05:10.57 | PRE |
2 | YOVICH, Rachel | 05:20.14 | ASC |
3 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 05:20.65 | CHI |
4 | ROBERTS, Emily | 05:21.98 | MER |
5 | MALLIS, Macarah | 05:22.22 | JSR |
6 | PHILLIPS, Elise | 05:30.25 | SHC |
7 | MCCOY, Brooke | 05:38.49 | COR |
8 | KEATING, Eva | 05:59.73 | NEW |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | KIJAK, Sophie | 00:15.05 | PRE |
2 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 00:15.55 | JSR |
3 | BLAIR, Kali | 00:15.59 | MER |
4 | PINTO, Catherine | 00:16.80 | CHI |
5 | DEVITT, Gemma | 00:16.84 | SHC |
6 | LOWREY, Lauren | 00:16.97 | ASC |
7 | GAGNER, Nicole | 00:17.35 | COR |
8 | BAGGETTA, Georgia | 00:18.81 | NEW |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 00:14.62 | ASC |
2 | KIJAK, Renata | 00:14.96 | PRE |
3 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 00:15.04 | CHI |
4 | RICCELLI, Cassandra | 00:15.10 | MER |
5 | PITT, Emma | 00:15.99 | SHC |
6 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 00:16.07 | JSR |
7 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 00:16.40 | NEW |
8 | BENDTSEN, Emma | 00:18.85 | COR |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | HART, Joshua | 04:52.75 | PRE |
2 | BARHAM, Jacob | 04:53.42 | COR |
3 | LAKE, Jay | 04:58.82 | ASC |
4 | EMERY, Lachlan | 04:59.18 | SHC |
5 | GOLDING, Harry | 05:03.21 | CBC |
6 | KOIOS, Adrian | 05:03.90 | JSR |
7 | BULL, James | 05:09.10 | CHI |
8 | FARAONE, Jordan | 05:11.24 | NEW |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | MOTT, Joshua | 04:36.33 | ASC |
2 | AMEDURI, Christian | 04:40.26 | CHI |
3 | VORSTER, Owen | 04:40.63 | PRE |
4 | JAMESON-JENZEN, Dane | 04:51.24 | COR |
5 | WALKER, Mark | 04:55.89 | JSR |
6 | LACEY, Joshua | 05:00.18 | CBC |
7 | LORI, Mark | 05:07.06 | SHC |
8 | SCALLY, Peter | 05:12.85 | NEW |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 37.11 LEARMONT, Madison (ECC) 2014 |
||
1 | PINTO, Rebecca | 25.56 | CHI |
2 | BERGIN, Tia | 22.81 | SHC |
3 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 22.75 | NEW |
4 | GLOGOWSKI-WATSO, Nadia | 22.54 | ASC |
5 | CORREIA, Bridget | 22.21 | COR |
6 | TKACHENKO, Brooke | 20.81 | PRE |
7 | THORNETT, Cleo | 18.83 | MER |
8 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 18.45 | JSR |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | PETIT, Marie | 00:17.14 | MER |
2 | WATTERSON, Georgia | 00:18.17 | PRE |
3 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 00:18.43 | CHI |
4 | STEVENS, Kelly | 00:18.47 | SHC |
5 | HARDWICK, Hayley | 00:19.63 | COR |
6 | TAYLOR, Helen | 00:19.83 | NEW |
7 | CAIRNS, Amelia | 00:19.90 | ASC |
8 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi | 00:20.02 | JSR |
Event 51 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | NICHOLAS, Braydon | 1.65 | ASC |
2 | NORMAN, Thomas | 1.65 | PRE |
2 | ALLAN, Cooper | 1.65 | SHC |
4 | LIDDELOW, Connor | 1.55 | COR |
5 | BYRNES, Jack | 1.5 | NEW |
6 | CIPRIANO, Rafael | 1.5 | CBC |
7 | CAPORN, Izaac | 1.45 | JSR |
8 | FERNANDES, Ancel | 1.45 | CHI |
Event 52 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | RIAK, Alier | 1.75 | JSR |
2 | WARD, Lachlan | 1.7 | SHC |
3 | FULLGRABE, Koby | 1.6 | PRE |
4 | LEE, Min Woo | 1.6 | COR |
5 | MACRAE, Damien | 1.55 | CHI |
6 | MATAR, Matthew | 1.5 | NEW |
7 | RYAN, Ambrose | 1.5 | CBC |
8 | DOIG, Lachlan | 1.5 | ASC |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Kate | 1.45 | MER |
2 | STOBBIE, Claire | 1.4 | SHC |
3 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 1.4 | CHI |
4 | RICHARDS, Bridgette | 1.4 | PRE |
5 | SOLOMON, Erin | 1.35 | COR |
6 | NOBENSI, Sofia | 1.3 | NEW |
998 | GOMEZ, Bella | 0 | ASC |
998 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 0 | JSR |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | WELLS, Taylah | 1.51 | CHI |
2 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 1.51 | COR |
3 | PRITCHARD, Freya | 1.4 | ASC |
4 | LANE, Julia | 1.4 | MER |
5 | WATTERSON, Georgia | 1.35 | PRE |
6 | TSHILUMBA, Naomi | 1.35 | JSR |
7 | DONNER, Eloise | 1.3 | SHC |
8 | MORRIS, Kiah | 1.3 | NEW |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 00:15.91 | MER |
2 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 00:16.65 | PRE |
3 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:16.96 | JSR |
4 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 00:17.13 | CHI |
5 | STEWART, Tessa | 00:17.51 | SHC |
6 | MARCHETTI, Evie | 00:18.40 | COR |
7 | SBROCCO, Alissa | 00:18.97 | NEW |
8 | PRITCHARD, Freya | 00:19.15 | ASC |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 05:22.86 | COR |
2 | MCHARDIE, Grace | 05:46.59 | MER |
3 | WASLEY, Rebecca | 05:50.49 | SHC |
4 | BODEY, Lara | 05:50.91 | ASC |
5 | KATSELAS, Tiphany | 05:55.32 | JSR |
6 | ANTHONY, Caitlin | 05:56.49 | PRE |
7 | VASSILIOU, Dana | 06:27.23 | NEW |
8 | SHAFIZADEH, Taylor | 06:30.17 | CHI |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | WEEKES, Lucinda | 05:20.99 | COR |
2 | WESTERA, Sonia | 05:36.68 | ASC |
3 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 05:37.81 | MER |
4 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 05:38.47 | NEW |
5 | LEEMING, Ellie | 05:39.35 | PRE |
6 | BROOME, Jessica | 05:40.13 | SHC |
7 | TAYLOR, Abbi | 05:46.24 | JSR |
8 | DE GAYE, Lauren | 06:13.71 | CHI |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.83 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Sean | 00:14.96 | SHC |
2 | HALL, Liam | 00:16.35 | COR |
3 | FOX, Lachlan | 00:16.44 | CBC |
4 | RECTOR, Brandon | 00:16.58 | CHI |
5 | GOODGER, Adam | 00:17.30 | ASC |
6 | ZAMPOGNA, Noah | 00:17.37 | PRE |
7 | INNES, Bradley | 00:17.67 | JSR |
8 | GOMES, Thalys | 00:17.90 | NEW |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.83 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 00:15.05 | CBC |
2 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:15.08 | SHC |
3 | PATAT, Nicholas | 00:16.04 | COR |
4 | DONOVAN, Shay | 00:16.77 | CHI |
5 | ALEXANDER, Liam | 00:16.98 | ASC |
6 | PHILLIPS, Shaun | 00:17.34 | PRE |
7 | KIROU, Christian | 00:21.88 | NEW |
998 | TU, Jack | 00:00.00 | JSR |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | HARDY, James | 41.61 | COR |
2 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 39.76 | JSR |
3 | COOPER, Jarrod | 38.8 | SHC |
4 | CARLISLE, Tristan | 37.36 | NEW |
5 | GOSCICKI, Mikolaj | 36.94 | PRE |
6 | O'NEILL, Christopher | 35.79 | CHI |
7 | GUNADEWA, Disura | 30.6 | ASC |
8 | CRONAN, Patrick | 27.83 | CBC |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | DOHERTY, Fraser | 33.75 | CHI |
2 | EARDLEY, Joseph | 32.94 | CBC |
3 | TYE, Jared | 28.64 | SHC |
4 | CUMMING, Daniel | 25 | ASC |
5 | WYNNE, Ben | 22.89 | PRE |
6 | WATSON, Zane | 22.19 | JSR |
7 | TOKAM KWIATA, Ludwig | 21.2 | NEW |
8 | PARSONS, Thomas | 18.01 | COR |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | URE, Julian | 38.1 | CHI |
2 | MCLEAN, Lachlan | 36.7 | SHC |
3 | COLLING, Ethan | 35.28 | JSR |
4 | ELLIOTT, James | 27.05 | NEW |
5 | GIUDICATTI, Jordan | 22.24 | COR |
6 | AUGUST, Tom | 21.94 | ASC |
7 | MACKIE, Muang | 21.8 | PRE |
998 | BURFOOT, Thomas | 0 | CBC |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | FAULDS, Riley | 04:44.16 | CBC |
2 | BOND, Kieren | 04:56.30 | CHI |
3 | SETHI, Vidur | 05:07.75 | COR |
4 | SHEPPARD, Cooper | 05:09.75 | JSR |
5 | WHALLEY, Callum | 05:10.40 | ASC |
6 | MERCHANT, Lachlan | 05:11.92 | SHC |
7 | STONE, Michael | 05:12.48 | PRE |
8 | LITJENS, Daniel | 05:16.09 | NEW |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | HUNT, Jesse | 04:13.61 | JSR |
2 | METZNER, Kai | 04:13.93 | ASC |
3 | FUNGA, Nicholas | 04:28.82 | CBC |
4 | KAMUDU, Liam | 04:29.57 | CHI |
5 | JONES, Luke | 04:42.60 | SHC |
6 | HEELEY, Curtis | 04:46.68 | PRE |
7 | CONNOLLY, Liam | 04:47.93 | NEW |
8 | GLYDE, Thomas | 05:09.17 | COR |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008 |
||
1 | PRATT, Ryan | 00:15.06 | CBC |
2 | PHAM, Kevin | 00:15.57 | JSR |
3 | PAYNTER, James | 00:16.06 | NEW |
4 | BARNES, Ryan | 00:16.34 | PRE |
5 | LEE, Min Woo | 00:16.60 | COR |
6 | HARRISON, Jordan | 00:16.63 | CHI |
7 | MITTHA, Yash | 00:16.68 | ASC |
8 | CHADINHA, Marco | 00:17.06 | SHC |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008 |
||
1 | CORBETT, Callum | 00:14.58 | SHC |
2 | DOIG, Lachlan | 00:14.84 | ASC |
3 | ADAM, Alexander | 00:15.19 | CHI |
4 | GRAY, Cameron | 00:15.28 | COR |
5 | RIXER, Ronald | 00:15.37 | PRE |
6 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 00:15.50 | JSR |
7 | WAIN, Brendan | 00:15.90 | NEW |
8 | RYAN, Ambrose | 00:18.55 | CBC |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Kate | 05:40.06 | MER |
2 | THOMPSON, Bianca | 05:56.94 | SHC |
3 | NORIS, Rachel | 05:57.77 | PRE |
4 | JAKUBANS, Talia | 06:04.28 | COR |
5 | ANDERSON, Bronwen | 06:06.15 | ASC |
6 | BRITTON, Alicia | 06:17.82 | NEW |
7 | DUNCAN, Emma | 06:22.49 | JSR |
8 | JONES, Megan | 07:00.36 | CHI |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | BOND, Kellie | 05:18.11 | CHI |
2 | WESLEY, Aleisha | 05:19.45 | COR |
3 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 05:20.88 | JSR |
4 | WALES, Rachael | 05:30.54 | MER |
5 | CONNELL, Rose | 05:34.03 | NEW |
6 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 05:50.09 | PRE |
7 | HAYES, Amelia | 05:52.98 | SHC |
8 | WERNER, Emily | 05:56.64 | ASC |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | COLBOURNE, Robert | 00:17.46 | PRE |
2 | REVICHEV, Valentin | 00:17.55 | NEW |
3 | GIANCASPRO, Jordan | 00:17.89 | CBC |
4 | MACDONALD, Taigh | 00:17.90 | ASC |
5 | CLARK, Gregory | 00:17.99 | SHC |
6 | BOUCHER, Adam | 00:18.61 | COR |
7 | KERR, James | 00:18.87 | CHI |
8 | MCGRATH, Branden | 00:19.42 | JSR |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | PEOU, Alannah | 7.55 | NEW |
2 | BYRNE, Zara | 7.21 | SHC |
3 | HEGARTY, Madeline | 7.03 | MER |
4 | EDMOND, Zara | 6.65 | CHI |
5 | POLGLASE, Zoe | 6.59 | ASC |
6 | GILLINGHAM, Keely | 6.48 | PRE |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 6.43 | JSR |
8 | SENTOSA, Tiffany | 5.9 | COR |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | RANIERI, Sarah | 8.95 | NEW |
2 | DAINES, Isabel | 8.92 | SHC |
3 | MCINTOSH, Tylor | 7.7 | JSR |
4 | PINTABONA, Serena | 7.57 | MER |
5 | LOOS, Ceana | 7.55 | CHI |
6 | DONEGAN, Mia | 7.07 | PRE |
7 | PATMAN, Paris | 6.89 | ASC |
8 | BIRD, Lily | 5.93 | COR |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | METCALF, Chloe | 28.85 | SHC |
2 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 23.73 | MER |
3 | SHAW, Shanae | 23.02 | JSR |
4 | WILSON, Brianne | 22.48 | NEW |
5 | DELANEY, Nikita | 20.75 | ASC |
6 | BESCH, Bridget | 17.53 | CHI |
7 | IANNANTUONI, Amy | 16.26 | COR |
8 | CLOUGHLEY, Ashleigh | 15.14 | PRE |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | BOGUNOVICH, Mason | 13.25 | NEW |
2 | FLEMING, Lucas | 11.42 | CBC |
3 | THOMAS, Alexander | 11.14 | ASC |
4 | KIFT, Ryan | 10.88 | PRE |
5 | FOLEY, Fraser | 10.75 | SHC |
6 | BARONI, Aron | 9.66 | COR |
7 | CAVANAGH, Mitchell | 9.37 | JSR |
8 | ROSS, Joseph | 7.88 | CHI |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 HOGAN, Cruz B (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | MURPHY, Lachlan | 13.01 | NEW |
2 | KONLE, Julian | 12.88 | CBC |
3 | DELANEY, Peter | 11.48 | ASC |
4 | COOK, Aaron | 11.23 | SHC |
5 | MYERS, Oscar | 10.93 | PRE |
6 | VISSER, Jared | 10.74 | COR |
7 | KEYT, Dylan | 10.55 | CHI |
8 | NGUYEN, Thanh (dinh) | 10 | JSR |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 4.78 | MER |
2 | PICKETT, Camryn | 4.76 | ASC |
3 | JAMES, Claire | 4.58 | COR |
4 | KULJIS, Ciarn | 4.41 | CHI |
5 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 4.38 | SHC |
6 | RIOU, Sara | 4.06 | NEW |
998 | SUVARNA, Nikita | 0 | JSR |
998 | ANTONIO, Blace | 0 | PRE |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 4.99 | MER |
2 | METCALF, Chloe | 4.93 | SHC |
3 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 4.75 | ASC |
4 | NEWTON, Jenna | 4.7 | PRE |
5 | DEWHURST, Madeleine | 4.51 | COR |
6 | SHAW, Shanae | 4.39 | JSR |
7 | ANDREWS, Chelsea | 4.32 | CHI |
8 | GENEFF, Tayah | 4.15 | NEW |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 5.23 | CBC |
2 | JOHNSON, Ben | 4.91 | SHC |
3 | NESBITT, Ross | 4.69 | JSR |
4 | MUSIKA, Jack | 4.69 | COR |
5 | MURDOCH, Lachlan | 4.51 | ASC |
6 | LIANG, Edric-Brian | 4.51 | NEW |
998 | DIX, Lyell | 0 | CHI |
998 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 0 | PRE |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | DE SOUZA, Tiago | 5.83 | CBC |
2 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 5.67 | JSR |
3 | HAYLETT, Scott | 5.57 | CHI |
4 | ROBINSON, Dean | 5.39 | COR |
5 | MARTINO, Jackson | 5.08 | SHC |
6 | CARROLL, Joshua | 4.28 | PRE |
7 | MARTINS, Luka | 4.2 | ASC |
8 | KNIGHT, Luke | 3.78 | NEW |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.32 Daniel Cruickshank (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | HARMAN, Marius | 4.79 | CBC |
2 | HURSEY, Cale | 4.72 | PRE |
3 | HALLEY-WRIGHT, Alexander | 4.67 | SHC |
4 | REDMAN, Tyler | 4.65 | ASC |
5 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 4.62 | CHI |
6 | CROUCH, Tristan | 4.57 | COR |
7 | BAKER, Josh | 4.36 | NEW |
8 | JENKINS, Noah | 4.08 | JSR |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.32 Daniel Cruickshank (SSC) 2012 |
||
1 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 5.14 | CHI |
2 | DOBSON, Luke | 5.06 | COR |
3 | RYAN, Matthew | 4.72 | SHC |
4 | MONSOON, Moss | 4.6 | CBC |
5 | AVES, Austin | 4.55 | NEW |
6 | MARKS, Shane | 4.52 | PRE |
7 | METZNER, Dayne | 4.41 | ASC |
8 | COOPER, Baxter | 4.26 | JSR |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 00:15.26 | CBC |
2 | LONG, Mackenzie | 00:16.17 | ASC |
3 | AMEDURI, Luke | 00:18.26 | CHI |
4 | LAYCOCK, Jake | 00:18.27 | COR |
5 | MCMILLAN, Ryan | 00:18.28 | JSR |
6 | PLANE, Caelan | 00:18.56 | SHC |
7 | COLBOURNE, Robert | 00:18.69 | PRE |
8 | BOGUNOVICH, Mason | 00:19.28 | NEW |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | WILLSON, Cadel | 04:25.75 | ASC |
2 | SALLEO, Tristan | 04:26.20 | SHC |
3 | FITZSIMONS, Liam | 04:28.16 | PRE |
4 | COOK, Nicholas | 04:38.61 | COR |
5 | MENEGOLA, Nick | 04:45.26 | CBC |
6 | WILSON, Joel | 04:45.98 | JSR |
7 | MOYLAN, Samuel | 04:56.84 | NEW |
8 | ABBONIZIO, Daniel | 05:04.33 | CHI |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 04:00.18 | NEW |
2 | JASON, Liam | 04:05.58 | SHC |
3 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 04:10.73 | ASC |
4 | WESLEY, Kurt | 04:10.97 | COR |
5 | CECCHI, David | 04:16.06 | CBC |
6 | BEVAN, Adam | 04:25.43 | PRE |
7 | CONEY, Brandan | 04:54.84 | JSR |
8 | KNIGHT, Samuel | 04:57.44 | CHI |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 00:28.23 | SHC |
2 | PERKINS, Michelle | 00:29.04 | CHI |
3 | GRANTHAM, Claire | 00:29.14 | MER |
4 | MARCHESANI, Jessica | 00:29.62 | PRE |
5 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 00:30.58 | NEW |
6 | RICHARDS, Jayde | 00:30.61 | JSR |
7 | PARKER, Brooke | 00:30.97 | COR |
8 | HANSON, Lauren | 00:32.39 | ASC |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | RYAN, Ashlee | 00:27.74 | SHC |
2 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 00:28.79 | MER |
3 | NTOUMENOPOULOS, Ebony | 00:29.13 | JSR |
4 | MAYER, Claire | 00:29.31 | PRE |
5 | ROSS, Abbi | 00:30.02 | NEW |
6 | KEELAN, Georgia | 00:30.66 | ASC |
7 | HART, Elizabeth | 00:30.78 | COR |
8 | AMEDURI, Gabriella | 00:31.00 | CHI |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | CRAGGS, John | 37.06 | COR |
2 | MOTT, Joshua | 33.7 | ASC |
3 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 33.43 | CBC |
4 | SWARTZ, Ryan | 32.89 | PRE |
5 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 32.57 | SHC |
6 | COUPAR, Robert | 29.76 | CHI |
7 | MORRIS, Joel | 27.39 | NEW |
8 | XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack | 24.3 | JSR |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | MALE, Eva | 21.25 | SHC |
2 | ANDRIJICH, Kaela | 20.29 | MER |
3 | BAKER, Kim | 18.96 | JSR |
4 | CLAVEY, Grace | 18.84 | ASC |
5 | SBROCCO, Olivia | 16.74 | NEW |
6 | NEWTON, Jenna | 16.36 | PRE |
7 | ETHERINGTON, Madison | 14.26 | CHI |
8 | RODARI, Lila | 12.26 | COR |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 37.11 Madison Learmont (ECC) 2014 |
||
1 | BYRNES, Sarah | 26.35 | NEW |
2 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 25.84 | COR |
3 | ARMENTI, River | 23.43 | MER |
4 | JOUBERT, Danika | 22.07 | JSR |
5 | HUGHES, Mia | 20.74 | ASC |
6 | WISE-JARVIS, Cheyenne | 19.39 | SHC |
7 | COLBOURNE, Sophia | 13.15 | PRE |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | VLADICH, Cale | 00:26.65 | SHC |
2 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 00:26.94 | CBC |
3 | DUBE, Thandoe | 00:27.15 | ASC |
4 | TRANTER, Samuel | 00:27.39 | CHI |
5 | DAVIS, Aaron | 00:27.55 | NEW |
6 | BISHOP, Taj | 00:27.64 | JSR |
7 | HURSEY, Cale | 00:28.52 | PRE |
8 | MAPFUMO, Olam | 00:28.76 | COR |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:25.47 | CHI |
2 | HARMAN, Marius | 00:25.90 | CBC |
3 | TANG, Bartholomew | 00:26.65 | ASC |
4 | REWELL, Lachlan | 00:26.84 | JSR |
5 | RYAN, Matthew | 00:27.25 | SHC |
6 | AVES, Austin | 00:27.66 | NEW |
7 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 00:27.79 | COR |
8 | VANCE, Lachlan | 00:31.76 | PRE |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | HALL, Courteney | 00:28.84 | SHC |
2 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 00:29.03 | NEW |
3 | CLOUGH, Lauren | 00:29.44 | JSR |
4 | WALKER, Charli | 00:29.67 | CHI |
5 | TAYLOR, Michelle | 00:30.07 | PRE |
6 | PORCARO, Hannah | 00:30.08 | MER |
7 | RICHARDS, Jessica | 00:30.53 | COR |
8 | PATTERSON, Joely | 00:30.69 | ASC |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | WATKINS, Abbie | 1.43 | NEW |
2 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 1.35 | MER |
3 | PATTERSON, Joely | 1.3 | ASC |
3 | WITTS, Shae | 1.3 | JSR |
5 | ROBERTS, Keelan | 1.25 | SHC |
5 | BETTI, Grace | 1.25 | PRE |
5 | LETIZIA, Gemma | 1.25 | CHI |
8 | NEEDHAM, Abigail | 1.15 | COR |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | SERRA, Jasmine | 1.49 | MER |
2 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 1.46 | SHC |
3 | BYRNES, Sarah | 1.35 | NEW |
3 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 1.35 | JSR |
3 | PANAGIOTIDIS, Anthea | 1.35 | PRE |
6 | DRENNAN, Carla | 1.25 | COR |
7 | LOPEZ, Shana | 1.2 | CHI |
8 | MORGAN, Holly | 1.15 | ASC |
Event 94 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | GIANCASPRO, Jordan | 1.65 | CBC |
2 | RIMMER, Lachlan | 1.65 | COR |
3 | ROGERS, Bailey | 1.6 | NEW |
3 | PLANE, Caelan | 1.6 | SHC |
5 | MOORHOUSE, Jesse | 1.6 | PRE |
6 | WILLSON, Cadel | 1.55 | ASC |
7 | MCGRATH, Branden | 1.5 | JSR |
998 | LILLEYMAN, Xavier | 0 | CHI |
Event 95 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 1.9 | CBC |
2 | FOLEY, Fraser | 1.75 | SHC |
3 | LONG, Mackenzie | 1.75 | ASC |
4 | COLBOURNE, Robert | 1.7 | PRE |
5 | WALLACE, Ryan | 1.65 | JSR |
5 | BYRNE, Nicholas | 1.65 | COR |
7 | CHESSON, Ryan | 1.6 | CHI |
8 | HARVIE, Brock | 1.55 | NEW |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 00:26.52 | SHC |
2 | EVANS, Nikita | 00:27.77 | PRE |
3 | BYRNES, Sarah | 00:28.01 | NEW |
4 | UNIEWICZ, Natasha | 00:28.71 | COR |
5 | JOHNSON, Astrid | 00:28.91 | ASC |
6 | PINTO, Rebecca | 00:28.95 | CHI |
7 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 00:29.84 | MER |
8 | KEAN, Lakita | 00:30.09 | JSR |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | MUSIKA, Jack | 00:25.59 | COR |
2 | SETHU RAMAN, Rishab | 00:25.69 | JSR |
3 | MARTINO, Jackson | 00:26.02 | SHC |
4 | VEGVARY, Luke | 00:26.19 | CBC |
5 | LIANG, Edric-Brian | 00:26.89 | NEW |
6 | DIX, Lyell | 00:26.90 | CHI |
7 | MARTINS, Luka | 00:27.01 | ASC |
8 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 00:27.39 | PRE |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.74 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 00:24.86 | CBC |
2 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 00:25.08 | JSR |
3 | KLOOSTERMAN, William | 00:25.16 | COR |
4 | PINTO, Kyle | 00:25.62 | CHI |
5 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:25.82 | SHC |
6 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:25.83 | NEW |
7 | CARROLL, Joshua | 00:26.61 | PRE |
8 | O'DWYER, Connor | 00:26.93 | ASC |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 00:27.43 | MER |
2 | RIOU, Sara | 00:27.64 | NEW |
3 | PICKETT, Camryn | 00:27.89 | ASC |
4 | HARPER-PENMAN, Isabel | 00:28.39 | PRE |
5 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 00:28.43 | SHC |
6 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:28.91 | CHI |
7 | SHAW, Shanae | 00:29.38 | JSR |
8 | PURTELL, Grace | 00:30.86 | COR |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | SPEECHLEY, Kiara | 00:26.67 | ASC |
2 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:27.61 | NEW |
3 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 00:27.90 | MER |
4 | ANDREWS, Chelsea | 00:28.11 | CHI |
5 | METCALF, Chloe | 00:28.20 | SHC |
6 | DEWHURST, Madeleine | 00:28.58 | COR |
7 | SUVARNA, Nikita | 00:29.29 | JSR |
8 | POOLE, Madison | 00:29.34 | PRE |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.39 B Townend (Mazenod) 1993 |
||
1 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 00:24.76 | CBC |
2 | DEL BORRELLO, Nicholas | 00:24.88 | COR |
3 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:24.96 | SHC |
4 | CUMMING, Daniel | 00:25.19 | ASC |
5 | ALIPHON, Benjamin | 00:25.19 | CHI |
6 | HOOPER, Harrison | 00:25.39 | JSR |
7 | MACERI, Nicholas | 00:26.44 | NEW |
8 | MAYER, Alexander | 00:27.32 | PRE |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.39 B Townend (Mazenod) 1993 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:23.95 | CHI |
2 | FOX, Lachlan | 00:24.23 | CBC |
3 | ROBERTS, Sean | 00:24.49 | SHC |
4 | ANGALO, Nelson | 00:25.29 | JSR |
5 | PATAT, Nicholas | 00:25.73 | COR |
6 | FERRETT, Connor | 00:26.03 | PRE |
7 | NGUYEN, Nicholas | 00:26.28 | NEW |
8 | WANG, Harry | 00:48.56 | ASC |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | LIVERMORE, Kye | 35.05 | CHI |
2 | HILLARY, Mitch | 32.53 | SHC |
3 | CURRAN, Sean | 31.19 | ASC |
4 | THOMPSON, Declan | 28.48 | COR |
5 | BOWLER, Connor | 27.46 | CBC |
6 | JOY, Sebastian | 26.32 | NEW |
7 | MCVEE, Callum | 25.62 | JSR |
8 | BLACKMAN, Ethan | 24.87 | PRE |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | WINDSOR, Joshua | 27.75 | NEW |
2 | KEMPTON, Jordan | 27.44 | PRE |
3 | DOWLING, Joshua | 27.35 | CHI |
4 | NGUYEN, Thanh (dinh) | 26.89 | JSR |
5 | CARRELLO, Joel | 26.06 | SHC |
6 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 24.73 | ASC |
7 | PENDERGAST, Benjamin | 23.54 | CBC |
8 | HICKEY, Zachary | 21.37 | COR |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | DIAZ, Giulian | 31.07 | SHC |
2 | WHITE, Matthew | 25.78 | ASC |
3 | KNIGHT, Luke | 24.47 | NEW |
4 | ROSS, Scott | 24.28 | JSR |
5 | DRIESSEN, Tate | 23.81 | CBC |
6 | GILL, Caleb | 22.74 | CHI |
7 | PASTOR, Thomas | 20.93 | PRE |
998 | O'BRIEN, Tyson | 0 | COR |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 29.7 DOECKE, Morgan C (SNC) 2011 |
||
1 | LOBO, Kate | 24.53 | SHC |
2 | CROWHURST, Eleanor | 19.08 | ASC |
3 | WOODS, Alyssa | 17.75 | PRE |
4 | MENEZES, Lilly-Marie | 16.76 | COR |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 16.52 | JSR |
6 | KUNDID, Isabella | 15.09 | MER |
7 | RANIERI, Sarah | 13.83 | NEW |
8 | SANTARELLI, Olivia | 12.1 | CHI |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | RAVEN, Tess | 00:28.21 | MER |
2 | CLARKE, Lauren | 00:28.57 | CHI |
3 | ROBINSON, Aleisha | 00:28.83 | COR |
4 | KIJAK, Renata | 00:28.86 | PRE |
5 | TRANQUILLE, Riann | 00:29.20 | SHC |
6 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 00:29.39 | JSR |
7 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 00:29.43 | NEW |
8 | HEARNE-MILLS, Emma | 00:29.69 | ASC |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 00:27.16 | CHI |
2 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 00:27.25 | ASC |
3 | RICCELLI, Cassandra | 00:27.34 | MER |
4 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 00:28.27 | COR |
5 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 00:28.33 | NEW |
6 | ODINA, Amanda | 00:28.61 | PRE |
7 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 00:28.73 | SHC |
8 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 00:31.12 | JSR |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | WATSON, Dylan | 00:23.77 | COR |
2 | WARD, Lachlan | 00:24.19 | SHC |
3 | GOOD, Blake | 00:24.68 | CHI |
4 | FARNAN, Benjamin | 00:25.19 | NEW |
5 | BRADLEY, Liam | 00:25.50 | PRE |
6 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 00:25.65 | JSR |
7 | RYAN, Ambrose | 00:26.08 | CBC |
8 | DOIG, Lachlan | 00:28.58 | ASC |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 00:22.71 | JSR |
2 | PHUA, Alexander | 00:22.84 | COR |
3 | WAIN, Brendan | 00:23.66 | NEW |
4 | TRAN, Calvin | 00:23.85 | CHI |
5 | RIXER, Ronald | 00:24.27 | PRE |
6 | CHADINHA, Marco | 00:24.28 | SHC |
7 | NICHOLAS, Braydon | 00:24.31 | ASC |
8 | PRATT, Ryan | 00:24.80 | CBC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 00:27.72 | COR |
2 | BLAIR, Carlyn | 00:28.44 | MER |
3 | CAMPBELL, Ashleigh | 00:28.75 | SHC |
4 | BRITTON, Alicia | 00:28.75 | NEW |
5 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 00:28.91 | CHI |
6 | RICHARDS, Bridgette | 00:29.04 | PRE |
7 | PRITCHARD, Freya | 00:30.17 | ASC |
8 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 00:31.13 | JSR |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Papyze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | NASH, Tayla | 9.18 | CHI |
2 | WILSON, Brianne | 9.03 | NEW |
3 | BAKER, Kim | 8.83 | JSR |
4 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 8.81 | SHC |
5 | FRANKLIN, Lia | 8.78 | ASC |
6 | IANNANTUONI, Amy | 8.47 | COR |
7 | LITTLE, Stefeni | 8.33 | MER |
8 | VAN DER MERWE, Charlene | 7.89 | PRE |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | METCALF, Chloe | 10.49 | SHC |
2 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 10.04 | MER |
3 | LU, Jessica | 9.65 | COR |
4 | SPEECHLEY, Kiara | 9.27 | ASC |
5 | GENEFF, Tayah | 9.18 | NEW |
6 | VIDOVICH, Kate | 9.15 | CHI |
7 | SHAW, Shanae | 8.85 | JSR |
8 | WOOD, Paige | 7.72 | PRE |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2013 |
||
1 | WILSON, Brianne | 31.61 | NEW |
2 | METCALF, Chloe | 30.4 | SHC |
3 | PICKETT, Camryn | 28.94 | ASC |
4 | SHAW, Shanae | 28.42 | JSR |
5 | HUGHES, Madeline | 24.04 | CHI |
6 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 22.57 | MER |
7 | MARCHESANI, Georgia | 21.5 | PRE |
8 | MCCOY, Brooke | 19.02 | COR |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | GRAZIANO, Michaela | 9.72 | PRE |
2 | ZANINOVICH, Danielle | 8.48 | SHC |
3 | JUDGE, Ellie | 7.98 | MER |
4 | PINTO, Catherine | 7.9 | CHI |
5 | HAMBROOK, Rachel | 7.63 | JSR |
6 | WISKEN, Olivia | 7.47 | NEW |
7 | WESTERA, Sonia | 7.19 | ASC |
8 | MCFARLANE, Katie | 7.16 | COR |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 10.25 | PRE |
2 | MESSERE, Chloe | 9.24 | MER |
3 | DAVOREN, Kate | 9.19 | ASC |
4 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 8.89 | JSR |
5 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 8.7 | CHI |
6 | FRANKEN, Isobel | 8.66 | SHC |
7 | TILLS, Daisy | 6.71 | NEW |
998 | ROBINSON, Aleisha | 0 | COR |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 00:27.50 | MER |
2 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:27.97 | JSR |
3 | WARDLE, Alice | 00:28.00 | COR |
4 | ROBBINS BEVIS, Anna | 00:28.05 | CHI |
5 | GILES, Claudia | 00:28.33 | SHC |
6 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 00:28.76 | PRE |
7 | YUEN-OYE, Lily | 00:28.96 | NEW |
8 | STRANGE, Caitlin | 00:29.60 | ASC |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 00:23.36 | PRE |
2 | JEBARATNAM, Joel | 00:23.68 | JSR |
3 | HOLDEN, Matthew | 00:24.06 | SHC |
4 | DO, Harrison | 00:24.29 | CHI |
5 | LAYCOCK, Jake | 00:24.39 | COR |
6 | WILLSON, Cadel | 00:24.60 | ASC |
7 | REVICHEV, Valentin | 00:24.67 | NEW |
8 | CLARK, Toby | 00:24.82 | CBC |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | PALLOTTA, Matthew | 00:22.65 | COR |
2 | HILL, Brock | 00:23.09 | JSR |
3 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:23.34 | CHI |
4 | KIFT, Ryan | 00:23.51 | PRE |
5 | CREVALD, James | 00:23.85 | CBC |
6 | HARVIE, Brock | 00:24.08 | NEW |
7 | LONG, Mackenzie | 00:24.28 | ASC |
8 | BAULCH, Harrison | 00:24.50 | SHC |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 00:13.58 | SHC |
2 | MARCHESANI, Jessica | 00:13.99 | PRE |
3 | LEISHMAN, Kate | 00:14.03 | MER |
4 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 00:14.24 | NEW |
5 | JONES, Hannah | 00:14.26 | JSR |
6 | AMEDURI, Gabriella | 00:14.50 | CHI |
7 | MACDONALD, Taylor | 00:14.59 | COR |
8 | JAMES, Nadine | 00:14.87 | ASC |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:31.40 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | LEWSEN, Kaylee | 02:41.14 | JSR |
2 | LENAGHAN, Grace | 02:42.31 | PRE |
3 | SERPIS, Renee | 02:45.25 | CHI |
4 | GENEFF, Kyla | 02:49.22 | NEW |
5 | BROMWELL, Madison | 02:50.87 | SHC |
6 | D'ALESIO, Alexia | 02:52.95 | MER |
7 | VAN DER LINDEN, Holly | 02:53.38 | COR |
8 | HANSON, Lauren | 03:11.10 | ASC |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:31.40 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | BARTELL, Violet | 02:36.09 | JSR |
2 | LEA, Maddison | 02:37.77 | PRE |
3 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 02:42.09 | MER |
4 | RYAN, Ashlee | 02:44.44 | SHC |
5 | MCNELIS, Naoisa | 02:46.12 | COR |
6 | AMEDURI, Alexis | 02:56.10 | CHI |
7 | CONDON, Georgia | 03:01.32 | NEW |
8 | HILL, Jamie | 03:02.47 | ASC |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | HOARE, Matthew | 32.19 | JSR |
2 | KONLE, Julian | 30.53 | CBC |
3 | HANDCOCK, Christopher | 30.53 | COR |
4 | BOGUNOVICH, Mason | 28.65 | NEW |
5 | DELANEY, Peter | 28.62 | ASC |
6 | MCCOLGAN, George | 28.21 | SHC |
7 | MCKAY, Jake | 23.77 | CHI |
8 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 22.7 | PRE |
Event 124 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 1.65 | CBC |
2 | PENDERGAST, William | 1.6 | SHC |
3 | KOIOS, Adrian | 1.55 | JSR |
4 | ANTULOV, Joshua | 1.5 | COR |
5 | STARR, Tristan | 1.45 | PRE |
6 | KOHI, Tainui | 1.4 | NEW |
7 | JARDINE, Thomas | 1.35 | ASC |
998 | ROSSI, Louis | 0 | CHI |
Event 125 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 M Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | FOX, Lachlan | 1.75 | CBC |
2 | PATAT, Nicholas | 1.75 | COR |
3 | RECTOR, Brandon | 1.7 | CHI |
4 | ALEXANDER, Liam | 1.7 | ASC |
5 | PATTERSON, Joshua | 1.6 | JSR |
6 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 1.6 | SHC |
7 | ZAMPOGNA, Noah | 1.6 | PRE |
8 | GOODSON, Jason | 1.4 | NEW |
Event 126 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 1.4 | JSR |
2 | BACK, Chloe | 1.35 | COR |
3 | BROOME, Jessica | 1.3 | SHC |
4 | LEE-KONG, Akina | 1.3 | CHI |
4 | DAY, Emerson | 1.3 | ASC |
4 | BLACK, Emma | 1.3 | PRE |
7 | HUMPHREYS, Nikki | 1.25 | MER |
998 | TILLS, Daisy | 0 | NEW |
Event 127 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 1.6 | JSR |
2 | LOWREY, Lauren | 1.5 | ASC |
3 | FORDE, Caitlin | 1.45 | SHC |
4 | KIJAK, Renata | 1.4 | PRE |
5 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 1.35 | COR |
5 | PINTO, Catherine | 1.35 | CHI |
5 | CASELLA, Alicia | 1.35 | MER |
8 | SULLIVAN, Zoe | 1.3 | NEW |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 29.7 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2011 |
||
1 | PIVAC, Niamh | 20.07 | COR |
2 | DAINES, Isabel | 19.59 | SHC |
3 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 16.71 | NEW |
4 | BROOKS, Darcey | 15.13 | PRE |
5 | CASSERLY, Aaliyah | 14.74 | MER |
6 | LAKE, Ashton | 14.6 | ASC |
7 | EDMOND, Zara | 12.41 | CHI |
8 | MATABISHI, Hope | 12.27 | JSR |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller (St Mark's) 2013 |
||
1 | WERNER, Emily | 28.61 | ASC |
2 | STEVENS, Liana | 23.38 | CHI |
3 | WOODS, Caitlin | 23.01 | PRE |
4 | STEVENS, Kelly | 22.88 | SHC |
5 | RIGO, Eden | 21.88 | NEW |
6 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne | 21.75 | COR |
7 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 18.82 | JSR |
8 | LEWIS, Claudia | 18.5 | MER |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | PATTERSON, Joely | 8.79 | ASC |
2 | KERR, Lauren | 8.3 | CHI |
3 | MCDONALD, Rachel | 8.09 | PRE |
4 | GLENDENNING, Alice | 7.91 | MER |
5 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 6.59 | NEW |
6 | MACKENZIE, Ciara | 6.41 | COR |
7 | OKUMU, Eunice | 5.75 | JSR |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 9.85 | MER |
2 | HUGHES, Mia | 9.33 | ASC |
3 | VALURI, Ivana | 8.93 | PRE |
4 | KEDDIE, Alexandra | 8.71 | COR |
5 | DURGUTOVSKI, Isabella | 8.7 | JSR |
6 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 8.42 | NEW |
7 | MCDONALD-ABRAHA, Ella | 8.28 | CHI |
8 | BORDI, Olivia | 7.73 | SHC |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 4.86 Mikayla Western (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | HILLYER, Sarah | 4.42 | MER |
2 | SABATINO, Melissa | 4.26 | SHC |
3 | GALANTE, Emma | 4.08 | CHI |
4 | RIORDAN, Amy | 4.06 | COR |
5 | HILLERY, Ciara | 3.93 | NEW |
6 | TRUONG THAI, Claudia | 3.93 | JSR |
7 | BURROWS, Paisley | 3.75 | ASC |
8 | SMYTH, Ciara | 3.69 | PRE |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 4.86 WESTERN, Mikayla B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | KEELAN, Georgia | 4.26 | ASC |
2 | SOSA, Eloise | 4.24 | NEW |
3 | LOBO, Kate | 4.23 | SHC |
4 | HART, Elizabeth | 4.23 | COR |
5 | PERKINS, Michelle | 4.16 | CHI |
6 | BARTELL, Violet | 4.15 | JSR |
7 | MANUEL, Kiera | 4.03 | PRE |
8 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 3.94 | MER |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.68 Richard Marian (St Mark's ACS) 1997 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Jess | 5.83 | JSR |
2 | CORBETT, Callum | 5.72 | SHC |
3 | HARRISON, Jordan | 5.36 | CHI |
4 | HUMPHREYS, Ashley | 5.28 | CBC |
5 | HUGGINS, Isaac | 5.21 | COR |
6 | PAYNTER, James | 5.17 | NEW |
7 | WALES, Sean | 4.82 | PRE |
8 | DOIG, Lachlan | 4.72 | ASC |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.68 Richard Marian (St Mark's ACS) 1997 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 6.72 | JSR |
2 | WARD, Lachlan | 5.9 | SHC |
3 | NICHOLAS, Braydon | 5.72 | ASC |
4 | ADAM, Alexander | 5.58 | CHI |
5 | PRATT, Ryan | 5.44 | CBC |
6 | MOORE, Liam | 4.53 | COR |
998 | PEMBERTON, Bailey | 0 | NEW |
998 | FULLGRABE, Koby | 0 | PRE |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 6.06 | PRE |
2 | GIANCASPRO, Jordan | 5.9 | CBC |
3 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 5.67 | CHI |
4 | MAJOK, Bang | 5.65 | JSR |
5 | MACDONALD, Taigh | 5.5 | ASC |
6 | CAMPBELL, Dylan | 5.39 | SHC |
7 | CHRISP, Dean | 5.21 | COR |
8 | ROGERS, Bailey | 4.89 | NEW |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 6.67 | CBC |
2 | KERR, James | 6.14 | CHI |
3 | MOORHOUSE, Jesse | 6.08 | PRE |
4 | JEBARATNAM, Joel | 5.9 | JSR |
5 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 5.75 | ASC |
6 | BOUCHER, Adam | 5.67 | COR |
7 | CLARK, Gregory | 5.64 | SHC |
8 | REVICHEV, Valentin | 5.49 | NEW |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | BILCHURIS, Sienna | 00:13.70 | SHC |
2 | MAYER, Claire | 00:13.87 | PRE |
3 | ADESANYA, Ikeoluwapo | 00:13.93 | COR |
4 | NTOUMENOPOULOS, Ebony | 00:13.99 | JSR |
5 | PERKINS, Michelle | 00:14.07 | CHI |
6 | GRANTHAM, Claire | 00:14.08 | MER |
7 | ROSS, Abbi | 00:14.51 | NEW |
8 | JAN, Nikita | 00:14.87 | ASC |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy (Nagle) 2012 |
||
1 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 00:12.70 | COR |
2 | VLADICH, Cale | 00:12.95 | SHC |
3 | TSENG, Joshua | 00:13.17 | CHI |
4 | DAVIS, Aaron | 00:13.42 | NEW |
5 | REWELL, Lachlan | 00:13.53 | JSR |
6 | MONSOON, Moss | 00:13.83 | CBC |
7 | AHRENS, Nicholas | 00:14.06 | ASC |
8 | VANCE, Lachlan | 00:14.19 | PRE |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:19.80 Zac Jurilj (St Stephens Duncraig) 2012 |
||
1 | PIRROTTINA, Taj | 02:29.27 | COR |
2 | EDWARDS, Aidan | 02:29.82 | CBC |
3 | OSTLER, Trent | 02:32.38 | PRE |
4 | FARAONE, Connor | 02:36.03 | NEW |
5 | HEATLEY, Thomas | 02:41.41 | ASC |
6 | MACKENZIE, Daniel | 02:44.52 | CHI |
7 | BELL, Daniel | 02:46.72 | JSR |
998 | HINCE, Benjamin | 00:00.00 | SHC |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:19.80 JURILJ, Zac (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | NUTT, Thomas | 02:27.12 | JSR |
2 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 02:29.53 | PRE |
3 | MYINT, Alexander | 02:38.25 | CHI |
4 | CHASELING, Matthew | 02:43.03 | SHC |
5 | COUBROUGH, Zachary | 02:45.04 | CBC |
6 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 02:48.64 | NEW |
7 | VANDENBERG, Mathew | 02:53.94 | ASC |
998 | GOLTMAN, Tyson | 00:00.00 | COR |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy (Nagle) 2012 |
||
1 | HARMAN, Marius | 00:12.74 | CBC |
2 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:12.91 | CHI |
3 | DOBSON, Luke | 00:13.14 | COR |
4 | TANG, Bartholomew | 00:13.27 | ASC |
5 | BISHOP, Taj | 00:13.36 | JSR |
6 | HURSEY, Cale | 00:13.47 | PRE |
7 | RYAN, Matthew | 00:13.66 | SHC |
8 | AVES, Austin | 00:13.72 | NEW |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | HALL, Courteney | 00:13.67 | SHC |
2 | MORGAN, Holly | 00:13.74 | ASC |
3 | COLLINS, Cydney | 00:13.79 | MER |
4 | TAYLOR, Michelle | 00:13.81 | PRE |
5 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 00:14.08 | NEW |
6 | NERI, Olivia | 00:14.44 | COR |
7 | TUBBS, Kristen | 00:14.54 | CHI |
8 | MURFIT, Jasmine | 00:14.64 | JSR |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Astrid | 02:43.11 | ASC |
2 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 02:47.83 | JSR |
3 | FAICHNEY, Ciara | 02:49.98 | SHC |
4 | NEEDHAM, Abigail | 02:52.48 | COR |
5 | SLABBER, Marena | 02:53.74 | MER |
6 | NGUYEN, Carolyn | 02:55.91 | CHI |
7 | BETTI, Grace | 03:08.31 | PRE |
8 | DUNN, Emma | 03:12.32 | NEW |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | BYRNES, Sarah | 02:33.42 | NEW |
2 | GREEN, Megan | 02:35.24 | ASC |
3 | DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose | 02:36.05 | SHC |
4 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 02:42.88 | CHI |
5 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 02:47.29 | JSR |
6 | WEEKES, Kayla | 02:51.64 | COR |
7 | O'BRIEN, Madeleine | 02:53.98 | MER |
8 | BEVAN, Sarah | 02:56.45 | PRE |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 00:13.06 | SHC |
2 | EVANS, Nikita | 00:13.39 | PRE |
3 | UNIEWICZ, Natasha | 00:13.77 | COR |
4 | SILVESTRI, Eva | 00:13.79 | NEW |
5 | PINTO, Rebecca | 00:13.99 | CHI |
6 | PORCARO, Hannah | 00:14.21 | MER |
7 | CLOUGH, Lauren | 00:14.28 | JSR |
8 | RUSSELL-LANE, Siena | 00:14.36 | ASC |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 25.58 | MER |
2 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 22.45 | SHC |
3 | TKACHENKO, Brooke | 19.46 | PRE |
4 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 19.11 | COR |
5 | DURGUTOVSKI, Isabella | 17.81 | JSR |
6 | KERR, Lauren | 17.39 | CHI |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 00:12.19 | CBC |
2 | KLOOSTERMAN, William | 00:12.46 | COR |
3 | MARTINO, Jackson | 00:12.53 | SHC |
4 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:12.68 | NEW |
5 | WAUGHMAN, James | 00:12.77 | PRE |
6 | HAYLETT, Scott | 00:12.78 | CHI |
7 | STREETS, Luke | 00:13.02 | JSR |
8 | CLARKE, Aiden | 00:13.07 | ASC |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | NESBITT, Ross | 02:22.06 | JSR |
2 | KEATING, Jesse | 02:23.84 | NEW |
3 | WYATT, Lewis | 02:27.74 | ASC |
4 | KELLY, Alex | 02:31.29 | CBC |
5 | PHELPS, Liam | 02:32.25 | CHI |
6 | SCHAUB, Yanik | 02:33.26 | PRE |
7 | AURORA, Ned | 02:35.90 | SHC |
8 | EDGAR, Jackson | 02:47.08 | COR |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 02:15.78 | JSR |
2 | O'HARA, Joachim | 02:19.31 | CBC |
3 | ALIPHON, Brandon | 02:20.22 | CHI |
4 | MULLER, Michail | 02:23.10 | NEW |
5 | BURNS, Levi | 02:25.23 | COR |
6 | MARTINS, Luka | 02:25.94 | ASC |
7 | WILLIAMS, Lennon | 02:29.00 | PRE |
8 | CUTLER, Jay | 02:34.41 | SHC |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | DE SOUZA, Tiago | 00:12.02 | CBC |
2 | PINTO, Kyle | 00:12.07 | CHI |
3 | SETHU RAMAN, Rishab | 00:12.27 | JSR |
4 | ROBINSON, Dean | 00:12.28 | COR |
5 | CARROLL, Joshua | 00:12.56 | PRE |
6 | JOHNSON, Ben | 00:12.62 | SHC |
7 | O'DWYER, Connor | 00:13.12 | ASC |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 00:13.48 | MER |
2 | KEATING, Eva | 00:13.65 | NEW |
3 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:13.65 | CHI |
4 | PICKETT, Camryn | 00:13.72 | ASC |
5 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 00:13.93 | SHC |
6 | SHAW, Shanae | 00:14.01 | JSR |
7 | JAMES, Claire | 00:14.02 | COR |
8 | POOLE, Madison | 00:14.12 | PRE |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | MALLIS, Macarah | 02:34.37 | JSR |
2 | PHILLIPS, Elise | 02:41.87 | SHC |
3 | YOVICH, Rachel | 02:42.32 | ASC |
4 | MAHER, Stephanie | 02:42.83 | NEW |
5 | THEXEIRA, Chloe | 02:44.23 | MER |
6 | HUNNEYBUN, Jasmine | 02:53.26 | CHI |
7 | BASIRE, Abbey | 02:55.42 | COR |
8 | BARNES, Jessica | 02:57.38 | PRE |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | NEWTON, Jenna | 02:25.76 | PRE |
2 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 02:30.94 | ASC |
3 | NOORT, Camille | 02:33.29 | SHC |
4 | ROBERTS, Emily | 02:34.15 | MER |
5 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 02:39.81 | CHI |
6 | MCCOY, Brooke | 02:41.09 | COR |
7 | RIOU, Sara | 02:46.65 | NEW |
8 | BAKER, Kim | 02:47.42 | JSR |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | SPEECHLEY, Kiara | 00:13.11 | ASC |
2 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 00:13.14 | MER |
3 | ANDREWS, Chelsea | 00:13.53 | CHI |
4 | HARPER-PENMAN, Isabel | 00:13.58 | PRE |
5 | METCALF, Chloe | 00:13.61 | SHC |
6 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:13.65 | NEW |
7 | DEWHURST, Madeleine | 00:13.86 | COR |
8 | SUVARNA, Nikita | 00:13.92 | JSR |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | DEL BORRELLO, Nicholas | 00:12.08 | COR |
2 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 00:12.30 | CBC |
3 | LIN, Daniel | 00:12.33 | CHI |
4 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 00:12.45 | SHC |
5 | SMITH, Christopher | 00:12.52 | JSR |
6 | BRYAN, Matt | 00:12.67 | ASC |
7 | NGUYEN, Nicholas | 00:12.74 | NEW |
8 | MAYER, Alexander | 00:12.86 | PRE |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | ANGALO, Nelson | 02:11.35 | JSR |
2 | KERMAN, Thomas | 02:16.23 | SHC |
3 | GOODSON, Jason | 02:19.79 | NEW |
4 | SHACKLETON, Felix | 02:20.33 | ASC |
5 | KELLY, James | 02:20.71 | COR |
6 | TRUSCELLO, Kelsey | 02:26.01 | CBC |
7 | BULL, James | 02:30.68 | CHI |
8 | VORSTER, Owen | 02:37.08 | PRE |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | MOTT, Joshua | 02:11.57 | ASC |
2 | AMEDURI, Christian | 02:15.88 | CHI |
3 | WALKER, Mark | 02:17.84 | JSR |
4 | LOBO, Jack | 02:19.05 | SHC |
5 | MACARAIG, Cris | 02:21.27 | PRE |
6 | MCGARRY, Connor | 02:22.08 | NEW |
7 | MAGUIRE, Jack | 02:23.32 | COR |
8 | LACEY, Joshua | 02:25.46 | CBC |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | AVES, Austin | 30.89 | NEW |
2 | FOLEY, Kane | 30.39 | SHC |
3 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 29.85 | CHI |
4 | CLARIDGE, Luke | 28.9 | ASC |
5 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 28.7 | CBC |
6 | STARR, Bayley | 28.34 | PRE |
7 | KATNICH, Kai | 25.77 | COR |
8 | COLLING, Samuel | 22.98 | JSR |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | WHITE, Jackson | 34.84 | ASC |
2 | BALESTRA, Jake | 30.91 | JSR |
3 | NORDMANN, Callum | 29.67 | PRE |
4 | URE, Julian | 29.47 | CHI |
5 | WARD, Lachlan | 26.44 | SHC |
6 | SORRELL, Kennedy | 23.79 | CBC |
998 | CAMERON, Eamon | 0 | COR |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | JOHN, Adam | 29.14 | ASC |
2 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 25.07 | NEW |
3 | HARMAN, Marius | 24.57 | CBC |
4 | MACKENZIE, Daniel | 22.69 | CHI |
5 | WILLIAMS, Bailey | 21.34 | PRE |
6 | MC GRATH, Ronan | 19.32 | COR |
7 | JENKINS, Noah | 18.87 | JSR |
998 | HALLEY-WRIGHT, Alexander | 0 | SHC |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 32.43 Brittany Keen (Mercedes) 2013 |
||
1 | DE RUYTER, Gypsy | 32.42 | PRE |
2 | HEARNE-MILLS, Emma | 29.69 | ASC |
3 | CARLINO, Kayla | 27.93 | SHC |
4 | HANSEN, Ellie-Grace | 27.6 | MER |
5 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 27.47 | JSR |
6 | PODMORE, Taylah | 26.19 | CHI |
7 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 20.25 | COR |
8 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 19.21 | NEW |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:11.72 | CHI |
2 | TU, Jack | 00:11.96 | JSR |
3 | JARDINE, Thomas | 00:12.09 | ASC |
4 | FOX, Lachlan | 00:12.15 | CBC |
5 | PATAT, Nicholas | 00:12.30 | COR |
6 | FERRETT, Connor | 00:12.40 | PRE |
7 | MACERI, Nicholas | 00:12.55 | NEW |
998 | ROBERTS, Sean | 00:00.00 | SHC |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | CLARKE, Lauren | 00:13.34 | CHI |
2 | RAVEN, Tess | 00:13.35 | MER |
3 | ODINA, Amanda | 00:13.45 | PRE |
4 | DE SOUZA, Lauren | 00:13.56 | COR |
5 | PITT, Emma | 00:13.62 | SHC |
6 | LOWREY, Lauren | 00:13.75 | ASC |
7 | DEVEROUX, Lily | 00:14.22 | JSR |
8 | BAGGETTA, Georgia | 00:14.70 | NEW |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 02:38.32 | COR |
2 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 02:45.97 | SHC |
3 | ANTUNOVICH, Allegra | 02:52.96 | JSR |
4 | RUMAC, Caitlin | 02:54.08 | MER |
5 | MCCOURT, Pareise | 02:56.12 | ASC |
6 | VASSILIOU, Dana | 03:01.17 | NEW |
7 | GERRANS, Matilda | 03:05.19 | PRE |
8 | LEE-KONG, Akina | 03:21.16 | CHI |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | WEEKES, Lucinda | 02:35.83 | COR |
2 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 02:42.03 | NEW |
3 | TAYLOR, Abbi | 02:42.79 | JSR |
4 | WESTERA, Sonia | 02:43.81 | ASC |
5 | DEVITT, Gemma | 02:44.36 | SHC |
6 | THEN, Christina | 02:49.11 | MER |
7 | LEEMING, Ellie | 02:51.86 | PRE |
8 | DE GAYE, Lauren | 03:04.94 | CHI |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | RICCELLI, Cassandra | 00:13.11 | MER |
2 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 00:13.21 | CHI |
3 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 00:13.40 | ASC |
4 | ROBINSON, Aleisha | 00:13.55 | COR |
5 | TRANQUILLE, Riann | 00:13.75 | SHC |
6 | KIJAK, Sophie | 00:13.87 | PRE |
7 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 00:13.92 | NEW |
8 | DITEWIG, Taryn | 00:14.07 | JSR |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | PHUA, Alexander | 00:11.30 | COR |
2 | CORBETT, Callum | 00:11.66 | SHC |
3 | ADAM, Alexander | 00:11.67 | CHI |
4 | FULLGRABE, Koby | 00:12.03 | PRE |
5 | NICHOLAS, Drew | 00:12.09 | ASC |
6 | PAYNTER, James | 00:12.21 | NEW |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jess | 00:12.24 | JSR |
8 | HUMPHREYS, Ashley | 00:12.40 | CBC |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | KAMUDU, Liam | 02:13.60 | CHI |
2 | FAULDS, Riley | 02:17.90 | CBC |
3 | HOUSHAM, Matthew | 02:18.36 | COR |
4 | MCGURK, Niall | 02:19.67 | PRE |
5 | RAVI, Peter | 02:20.80 | NEW |
6 | NYARAGUBEK, Allan | 02:22.91 | JSR |
7 | HANSEN, Riley | 02:23.57 | ASC |
8 | MERCHANT, Lachlan | 02:26.48 | SHC |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | HUNT, Jesse | 02:01.62 | JSR |
2 | METZNER, Kai | 02:02.15 | ASC |
3 | BURKE, Riley | 02:09.96 | CBC |
4 | MOORE, Liam | 02:12.23 | COR |
5 | MACRAE, Damien | 02:12.49 | CHI |
6 | ALLAN, Cooper | 02:14.94 | SHC |
7 | BRESCIANI, Matteo | 02:21.15 | PRE |
8 | CONNOLLY, Liam | 02:22.17 | NEW |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | 00:11.10 | JSR |
2 | WATSON, Dylan | 00:11.53 | COR |
3 | TRAN, Calvin | 00:11.55 | CHI |
4 | CHADINHA, Marco | 00:11.78 | SHC |
5 | PEMBERTON, Bailey | 00:11.83 | NEW |
6 | RIXER, Ronald | 00:11.84 | PRE |
7 | PEN-DENNIS WATS, Callan | 00:12.23 | ASC |
8 | RYAN, Ambrose | 00:12.29 | CBC |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | MCPHAIL, Samuel | 11.88 | CBC |
2 | NORMAN, Thomas | 11.68 | PRE |
3 | WHITE, Matthew | 10.86 | ASC |
4 | DEARLE, Benjamin | 10.55 | CHI |
5 | NGUYEN, Jason | 10.22 | JSR |
6 | PASSERA, Louis | 10.12 | SHC |
7 | HARTLEY, Jordan | 9.23 | NEW |
8 | MELLING, Max | 7.35 | COR |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | FOX, Liam | 12 | CBC |
2 | TAYLOR, Oliver | 11.94 | CHI |
3 | BENETTI, Jake | 11.76 | NEW |
4 | MCCARTHY, Jordan | 11.59 | JSR |
5 | O'DONNELL, Thomas | 11.21 | PRE |
6 | WILLIAMS, Campbell | 10.93 | SHC |
7 | BEGLEY, Connor | 10.82 | ASC |
8 | ROWLAND, Dwight | 10.24 | COR |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | PETIT, Marie | 9.88 | MER |
2 | BUTCHER, Tenielle | 9.52 | JSR |
3 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 8.56 | PRE |
4 | CALDER, Emma | 8.51 | ASC |
5 | CRAGGS, Rebekah-Anne | 8 | COR |
6 | TAYLOR, Helen | 7.96 | NEW |
7 | LOMBARDI, Holly | 7.93 | CHI |
8 | SCAMATON, Michaela | 7.57 | SHC |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 10.26 | COR |
2 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 10.18 | PRE |
3 | PENNEFATHER, Alannah | 9.76 | MER |
4 | RIGO, Eden | 9.21 | NEW |
5 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 9.02 | JSR |
6 | DORRINGTON, Tess | 9 | SHC |
7 | LOOS, Monique | 8.45 | CHI |
8 | HUDDY, Lauren | 7.97 | ASC |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 00:13.15 | MER |
2 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 00:13.22 | JSR |
3 | WARDLE, Alice | 00:13.46 | COR |
4 | STEWART, Tessa | 00:13.58 | SHC |
5 | RICHARDS, Bridgette | 00:13.79 | PRE |
6 | BYRNE, Indiana | 00:13.82 | CHI |
7 | FITZPATRICK, Keely | 00:14.15 | NEW |
8 | PRITCHARD, Freya | 00:14.16 | ASC |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | BAINES, Alysia | 02:42.35 | CHI |
2 | LEVERTON, Molly | 02:44.19 | JSR |
3 | WALES, Rachael | 02:44.42 | MER |
4 | WERNER, Emily | 02:49.81 | ASC |
5 | PESCE, Olivia | 02:51.25 | NEW |
6 | HAYES, Amelia | 02:51.75 | SHC |
7 | NORIS, Rachel | 02:52.33 | PRE |
8 | GOMES, Ashleigh | 02:54.58 | COR |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | BOND, Kellie | 02:31.65 | CHI |
2 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 02:33.06 | JSR |
3 | MARTIN, Ruby | 02:35.75 | MER |
4 | WESLEY, Aleisha | 02:38.72 | COR |
5 | TONKIN, Shanéa | 02:40.55 | SHC |
6 | CONNELL, Rose | 02:46.15 | NEW |
7 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 02:46.45 | PRE |
8 | CALDER, Emma | 02:47.29 | ASC |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | GILES, Claudia | 00:13.14 | SHC |
2 | ROBBINS BEVIS, Anna | 00:13.39 | CHI |
3 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 00:13.41 | PRE |
4 | MARCHETTI, Evie | 00:13.42 | COR |
5 | DIMOPOULOS, Artemis | 00:13.45 | JSR |
6 | TAYLOR, Helen | 00:13.84 | NEW |
7 | PARISE, Mercedi | 00:13.88 | MER |
8 | RADNY, Rebecca | 00:13.89 | ASC |
Event 180 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | HOWARD, Joe | 1.5 | PRE |
2 | LIVERMORE, Kye | 1.45 | CHI |
3 | GRANT, Angus | 1.4 | CBC |
3 | HILLARY, Mitch | 1.4 | SHC |
5 | SCOTT, Reilly | 1.4 | JSR |
6 | SERGEEV, Nicholas | 1.4 | NEW |
7 | THOMPSON, Declan | 1.2 | COR |
7 | SMITH, Jacob | 1.2 | ASC |
Event 181 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 1.6 | JSR |
2 | DE SOUZA, Tiago | 1.6 | CBC |
3 | MEDHAT, Thomas | 1.5 | SHC |
4 | WAUGHMAN, James | 1.45 | PRE |
5 | KEATING, Jesse | 1.45 | NEW |
6 | REVELL, Ewan | 1.45 | CHI |
7 | ALEXANDER, Cameron | 1.4 | ASC |
8 | MCGEE, Ryan | 1.4 | COR |
Event 182 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | DEVELLEREZ, Kayla | 1.4 | PRE |
2 | COLTON, Emily | 1.35 | SHC |
2 | RICOU, Paula | 1.35 | ASC |
4 | HILLE, Megan | 1.35 | MER |
5 | JAMES, Claire | 1.3 | COR |
6 | DU PLESSIS, Nicole | 1.25 | NEW |
7 | FAREY, Isabella | 1.2 | JSR |
998 | MARCHIONE, Jennifer | 0 | CHI |
Event 183 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | MC GRATH, Lauren | 1.4 | COR |
2 | KEATING, Eva | 1.4 | NEW |
3 | ANDREWS, Chelsea | 1.4 | CHI |
3 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 1.4 | MER |
5 | NEWTON, Jenna | 1.35 | PRE |
5 | METCALF, Chloe | 1.35 | SHC |
7 | NORTH, Phoebe | 1.35 | ASC |
8 | SHAW, Shanae | 1.25 | JSR |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (Kennedy) 2013 |
||
1 | KIFT, Ryan | 00:11.35 | PRE |
2 | CHRISP, Dean | 00:11.36 | COR |
3 | JEBARATNAM, Joel | 00:11.39 | JSR |
4 | KERR, James | 00:11.64 | CHI |
5 | BAULCH, Harrison | 00:11.81 | SHC |
6 | OLDFIELD, Lachlan | 00:11.89 | NEW |
7 | CLARK, Toby | 00:11.91 | CBC |
8 | SROKOWSKI, Dain | 00:12.36 | ASC |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | SALLEO, Tristan | 02:08.78 | SHC |
2 | WILLSON, Cadel | 02:10.00 | ASC |
3 | VINK, Marcus | 02:10.39 | COR |
4 | FITZSIMONS, Liam | 02:14.06 | PRE |
5 | RUSSELL, Scott | 02:14.69 | CBC |
6 | JOSEPH, Michael | 02:15.83 | NEW |
7 | AMEDURI, Luke | 02:17.44 | CHI |
8 | WILSON, Joel | 02:19.26 | JSR |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | JASON, Liam | 01:59.90 | SHC |
2 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 02:00.16 | ASC |
3 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 02:00.42 | NEW |
4 | BEVAN, Adam | 02:06.08 | PRE |
5 | WESLEY, Kurt | 02:06.82 | COR |
6 | CECCHI, David | 02:07.93 | CBC |
7 | CONEY, Brandan | 02:25.27 | JSR |
8 | FERNANDEZ, Dale | 02:28.26 | CHI |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | KONLE, Julian | 00:10.92 | CBC |
2 | PALLOTTA, Matthew | 00:11.13 | COR |
3 | CHARLIE, Alphonse | 00:11.14 | PRE |
4 | HILL, Brock | 00:11.35 | JSR |
5 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:11.56 | CHI |
6 | REVICHEV, Valentin | 00:11.85 | NEW |
7 | LONG, Mackenzie | 00:11.96 | ASC |
8 | HOLDEN, Matthew | 00:11.97 | SHC |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:02.42 Hannah Whitbread (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | BILCHURIS, Sienna | 01:06.66 | SHC |
2 | BARTELL, Violet | 01:06.92 | JSR |
3 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 01:10.01 | MER |
4 | MARCHESANI, Jessica | 01:11.12 | PRE |
5 | GENEFF, Kyla | 01:12.94 | NEW |
6 | MCCOY, Katriona | 01:13.70 | COR |
7 | AMEDURI, Alexis | 01:15.01 | CHI |
8 | MCKAY, Katerina | 01:17.53 | ASC |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | LUO, William | 46.41 | ASC |
2 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | 43.01 | JSR |
3 | HUGGINS, Isaac | 35.33 | COR |
4 | DUFF, James | 34.17 | SHC |
5 | GOSCICKI, Mikolaj | 33.24 | PRE |
6 | BURKE, Riley | 30.6 | CBC |
7 | CARLISLE, Tristan | 28.64 | NEW |
998 | HARRISON, Jordan | 0 | CHI |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | HALL, Courteney | 19.84 | SHC |
2 | PATTERSON, Joely | 19.81 | ASC |
3 | MCDONALD, Rachel | 17.45 | PRE |
4 | WITTS, Shae | 15.73 | JSR |
5 | LAWRENCE, Cheyenne | 15.01 | COR |
6 | MORRIS, Ainslie | 14.49 | NEW |
7 | MCDONALD-ABRAHA, Ella | 14.38 | CHI |
998 | GAULT, Nakita | 0 | MER |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2013 |
||
1 | MEAKINS, Samantha | 29.62 | SHC |
2 | NASH, Tayla | 24.96 | CHI |
3 | ARMENTI, Tyler | 23.9 | MER |
4 | CHONG, Kaylene | 23.41 | COR |
5 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 22.53 | ASC |
6 | GROSSMAN, Sophie | 21.89 | PRE |
7 | RIOU, Sara | 20.94 | NEW |
8 | MULCAHY, Madison | 20.68 | JSR |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | DEVELLEREZ, Kayla | 24.39 | PRE |
2 | MONACO, Nadia | 23.69 | MER |
3 | WEST, Sharntelle | 23.47 | COR |
4 | LOOS, Monique | 23.46 | CHI |
5 | BUTCHER, Tenielle | 19.92 | JSR |
6 | ARTAUD, Jorja | 19 | SHC |
7 | HOLMES, Deearna | 18.81 | NEW |
8 | DREWITT, Olivia | 18.44 | ASC |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | RYAN, Ashlee | 01:05.11 | SHC |
2 | SERPIS, Renee | 01:06.72 | CHI |
3 | NTOUMENOPOULOS, Ebony | 01:09.02 | JSR |
4 | LEA, Maddison | 01:11.16 | PRE |
5 | KUNDID, Isabella | 01:12.77 | MER |
6 | ADESANYA, Ikeoluwapo | 01:15.75 | COR |
7 | CONDON, Georgia | 01:17.48 | NEW |
8 | GOLDRICK, Phoebe | 01:19.56 | ASC |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.96 Brodee Knight (CBC Fremantle) 2012 |
||
1 | VLADICH, Cale | 01:01.04 | SHC |
2 | DOBSON, Luke | 01:01.68 | COR |
3 | NUTT, Thomas | 01:02.23 | JSR |
4 | AMARA, Julian | 01:03.04 | CBC |
5 | TSENG, Joshua | 01:04.46 | CHI |
6 | HEATLEY, Thomas | 01:09.22 | ASC |
7 | GARDENER, Ryley | 01:09.89 | PRE |
8 | HILLS, Jack | 01:10.77 | NEW |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.96 KNIGHT, Brodee (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:59.19 | CHI |
2 | RYAN, Matthew | 01:01.35 | SHC |
3 | HARMAN, Marius | 01:04.24 | CBC |
4 | TANG, Bartholomew | 01:04.66 | ASC |
5 | RADANOVIC, Michael | 01:07.03 | COR |
6 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 01:07.78 | PRE |
7 | SCHOFIELD, Mitchell | 01:08.80 | JSR |
8 | STEVENSON, Cole | 01:10.25 | NEW |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | DEEGAN, Suzi-Rose | 01:07.27 | SHC |
2 | PATTERSON, Joely | 01:09.79 | ASC |
3 | NAPIER, Mia | 01:12.25 | NEW |
4 | DRENNAN, Carla | 01:13.34 | COR |
5 | LOWE, Madison | 01:14.69 | JSR |
6 | NGUYEN, Jennifer | 01:15.46 | CHI |
7 | SLABBER, Marena | 01:16.48 | MER |
8 | BEVAN, Sarah | 01:17.98 | PRE |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 01:02.52 | SHC |
2 | BYRNES, Sarah | 01:05.16 | NEW |
3 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 01:05.72 | JSR |
4 | GREEN, Megan | 01:06.04 | ASC |
5 | NEEDHAM, Abigail | 01:08.52 | COR |
6 | SWAILES, Charlote | 01:11.93 | PRE |
7 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 01:12.10 | CHI |
8 | REES, Caitlin | 01:12.61 | MER |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 32.43 Brittany Keen (Mercedes) 2013 |
||
1 | BOYLE, Stefanie | 25.79 | MER |
2 | CUNNINGHAM, Neve | 23.52 | PRE |
3 | BENGER, Amy | 22.6 | CHI |
4 | WEST, Shania | 21.82 | COR |
5 | BILLING, Danielle | 20.69 | SHC |
6 | TAYLOR, Abbi | 19.11 | JSR |
7 | KHINSOE, Georgia | 17.15 | ASC |
8 | WISKEN, Olivia | 17.02 | NEW |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 4.59 | CHI |
2 | MARCHETTI, Evie | 4.57 | COR |
3 | MONACO, Nadia | 4.47 | MER |
4 | PESCE, Alexia | 4.34 | NEW |
5 | RICHARDS, Bridgette | 4.33 | PRE |
6 | DONNER, Eloise | 4.19 | SHC |
7 | BERTOLINI, Georgia | 4.16 | JSR |
8 | PRITCHARD, Freya | 4.1 | ASC |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 5 | MER |
2 | CIANFRINI, Jemma | 4.97 | COR |
3 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 4.95 | CHI |
4 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 4.87 | JSR |
5 | STEWART, Tessa | 4.77 | SHC |
6 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 4.39 | PRE |
7 | TAYLOR, Helen | 3.96 | NEW |
8 | WERNER, Emily | 3.81 | ASC |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2013 |
||
1 | SETHU RAMAN, Rishab | 00:57.06 | JSR |
2 | DE SOUZA, Tiago | 00:59.30 | CBC |
3 | SCHOFIELD, Luke | 01:01.00 | PRE |
4 | DIX, Lyell | 01:02.22 | CHI |
5 | WATSON, Tyler | 01:03.59 | COR |
6 | SERGEEV, Nicholas | 01:04.31 | NEW |
7 | CURRAN, Sean | 01:07.01 | ASC |
8 | MCINTOSH, Jack | 01:07.97 | SHC |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2013 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | 00:55.56 | JSR |
2 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 00:59.47 | CBC |
3 | PINTO, Kyle | 01:00.05 | CHI |
4 | MARTINO, Jackson | 01:00.54 | SHC |
5 | KEATING, Jesse | 01:00.77 | NEW |
6 | MUSIKA, Jack | 01:01.35 | COR |
7 | O'DWYER, Connor | 01:01.75 | ASC |
8 | WILLIAMS, Lennon | 01:02.41 | PRE |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | SPEECHLEY, Kiara | 01:03.61 | ASC |
2 | RIOU, Sara | 01:05.90 | NEW |
3 | VERSTEEG, Georgina | 01:06.88 | MER |
4 | MALLIS, Macarah | 01:07.94 | JSR |
5 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 01:08.34 | CHI |
6 | RE, Annalise | 01:08.77 | SHC |
7 | DEWHURST, Madeleine | 01:10.54 | COR |
8 | POOLE, Madison | 01:10.58 | PRE |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Olivia | 01:04.19 | MER |
2 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | 01:04.42 | ASC |
3 | NEWTON, Jenna | 01:04.77 | PRE |
4 | GENEFF, Tayah | 01:06.34 | NEW |
5 | BAKER, Kim | 01:07.89 | JSR |
6 | NOORT, Camille | 01:08.43 | SHC |
7 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 01:08.91 | CHI |
8 | MCCOY, Brooke | 01:09.75 | COR |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | KERMAN, Thomas | 00:56.80 | SHC |
2 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | 00:57.49 | CBC |
3 | AMEDURI, Christian | 00:58.48 | CHI |
4 | LITCHFIELD, William | 01:00.78 | ASC |
5 | KOHI, Tainui | 01:02.04 | NEW |
6 | DAVIES, Joshua | 01:02.69 | PRE |
7 | SMITH, Christopher | 01:03.10 | JSR |
8 | BARHAM, Zachary | 01:04.12 | COR |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | GOLDING, Harry | 36.1 | CBC |
2 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | 34.39 | SHC |
3 | CRAGGS, John | 33.81 | COR |
4 | MOTT, Joshua | 32.77 | ASC |
5 | DOHERTY, Fraser | 31.8 | CHI |
6 | SWARTZ, Ryan | 31.09 | PRE |
7 | MORRIS, Joel | 28.22 | NEW |
8 | XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack | 27.85 | JSR |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 33.25 Cameron Smyth (HCC) 2014 |
||
1 | RIEGNER, Levi | 24.96 | SHC |
2 | MEHTA, Varun | 20.51 | JSR |
3 | BRUNO, Daniel | 20.22 | COR |
4 | SPIRES, Joshua | 16.71 | ASC |
5 | MONSOON, Moss | 15.87 | CBC |
6 | TOGNALA, Marcus | 15.87 | NEW |
7 | MCEVOY, Michael | 14.37 | CHI |
998 | GARDENER, Ryley | 0 | PRE |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | PLANE, Madoc | 40.52 | SHC |
2 | BULL, James | 38.44 | CHI |
3 | KATNICH, Trey | 31.7 | COR |
4 | COLLIER, Samuel | 31.24 | NEW |
5 | MCMILLAN, Seamus | 28.13 | PRE |
6 | ROUT, Bryce | 21.97 | JSR |
7 | SHACKLETON, Felix | 21.54 | ASC |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:52.92 | CHI |
2 | ROBERTS, Sean | 00:54.94 | SHC |
3 | ANGALO, Nelson | 00:57.32 | JSR |
4 | GOODSON, Jason | 00:58.91 | NEW |
5 | MOTT, Joshua | 00:59.47 | ASC |
6 | FOX, Lachlan | 00:59.62 | CBC |
7 | MACARAIG, Cris | 01:00.36 | PRE |
8 | KELLY, James | 01:00.90 | COR |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | PELLE, Renae | 01:05.95 | CHI |
2 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 01:06.03 | SHC |
3 | CASELLA, Alicia | 01:07.57 | MER |
4 | WESTERA, Sonia | 01:07.73 | ASC |
5 | KIJAK, Sophie | 01:07.79 | PRE |
6 | HUMPHREY, Louisa | 01:09.11 | JSR |
7 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 01:10.39 | NEW |
8 | BENDTSEN, Emma | 01:13.70 | COR |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MACKENZIE, Ashleigh | 01:03.61 | CHI |
2 | SOMERVILLE, Karri | 01:04.06 | ASC |
3 | BLAIR, Kali | 01:04.51 | MER |
4 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 01:05.05 | NEW |
5 | DELPUP, Jennifer | 01:05.54 | COR |
6 | TAYLOR, Abbi | 01:06.11 | JSR |
7 | POOLE, Courtney | 01:08.35 | PRE |
8 | DEVITT, Gemma | 01:10.94 | SHC |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | O'MARA, Callum | 00:55.17 | SHC |
2 | SIMPSON, Aaron | 00:55.25 | CHI |
3 | BERTOLINI, Jordan | 00:56.33 | NEW |
4 | MURDOCH, Daniel | 00:56.44 | ASC |
5 | RAJANAYAGAM, Liam | 00:57.41 | COR |
6 | PRATT, Ryan | 00:57.68 | CBC |
7 | RIXER, Ronald | 00:58.34 | PRE |
8 | GERGINIS, Matthew | 00:59.05 | JSR |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | MOORE, Liam | 00:51.86 | COR |
2 | WARD, Lachlan | 00:54.65 | SHC |
3 | MACRAE, Damien | 00:54.69 | CHI |
4 | BURKE, Riley | 00:55.93 | CBC |
5 | FARNAN, Benjamin | 00:56.24 | NEW |
6 | METZNER, Kai | 00:56.65 | ASC |
7 | WALES, Sean | 00:59.32 | PRE |
8 | HUNT, Jesse | 01:00.56 | JSR |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | TREWIN, Jasmine | 23.41 | JSR |
2 | CALDER, Emma | 23.28 | ASC |
3 | KRASEVAC, Arielle | 18.64 | PRE |
4 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 17.73 | MER |
5 | LANE, Grace | 17.58 | CHI |
6 | SIEGWART, Isabelle | 14.87 | SHC |
7 | PULFORD, Jade | 14.53 | COR |
998 | RIGO, Eden | 0 | NEW |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | ROBINSON, Aimee | 01:07.40 | SHC |
2 | MORRISSEY, Kimberly | 01:07.84 | MER |
3 | LLOYD, Brooke | 01:09.44 | PRE |
4 | CALDER, Emma | 01:10.14 | ASC |
5 | SCHWARZ, Sarah | 01:10.64 | CHI |
6 | BRIARD, Shani | 01:13.99 | JSR |
7 | WEST, Sharntelle | 01:14.07 | COR |
8 | CONNELL, Rose | 01:16.43 | NEW |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | RIDLEY, Annabel | 01:03.41 | MER |
2 | WARDLE, Alice | 01:03.72 | COR |
3 | BOND, Kellie | 01:04.79 | CHI |
4 | STRANGE, Caitlin | 01:06.32 | ASC |
5 | SULIDIS, Stephanie | 01:07.22 | JSR |
6 | FITZPATRICK, Keely | 01:08.80 | NEW |
7 | TONKIN, Shanéa | 01:09.84 | SHC |
8 | CUNNINGHAM, Ruby | 01:13.61 | PRE |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 00:55.01 | NEW |
2 | LAMACCHIA, Samuel | 00:55.64 | COR |
3 | CAPUTI, Joseph | 00:55.94 | CBC |
4 | GREY, Mitchell | 00:56.08 | SHC |
5 | BROOKS, Kale | 00:56.35 | PRE |
6 | WILLSON, Cadel | 00:56.36 | ASC |
7 | KERR, James | 00:56.91 | CHI |
8 | HOARE, Matthew | 00:58.14 | JSR |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | PALLOTTA, Matthew | 00:49.85 | COR |
2 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Theodore | 00:52.30 | ASC |
3 | BEVAN, Adam | 00:52.99 | PRE |
4 | JASON, Liam | 00:53.76 | SHC |
5 | PROSSER, Nathaniel | 00:54.60 | CBC |
6 | HARVIE, Brock | 00:54.77 | NEW |
7 | DELCOS, Alexander | 00:55.82 | JSR |
8 | DE ROSARIO, Jarrod | 00:59.85 | CHI |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 33.25 Cameron Smyth (HCC) 2014 |
||
1 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Malachi | 35.57 | JSR |
2 | FOLEY, Kane | 29.35 | SHC |
3 | STARR, Bayley | 21.63 | PRE |
4 | CLARIDGE, Luke | 20.29 | ASC |
5 | PATCHING, Luke | 19.86 | COR |
6 | SCOON-REID, Zarne | 19.21 | NEW |
7 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 17.1 | CHI |
8 | MITCHELL, Caleb | 17.09 | CBC |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller (St Mark's) 2013 |
||
1 | PETIT, Marie | 30.64 | MER |
2 | DE RUYTER, Dina | 30.08 | PRE |
3 | STEWART, Tessa | 28.28 | SHC |
4 | MACKENZIE, Katlyn | 27.94 | CHI |
5 | RIDGWAY, Ashleigh | 26.44 | JSR |
6 | CALDER, Emma | 24.6 | ASC |
7 | DAL BUSCO, Gabrielle | 23.63 | NEW |
8 | WEST, Sharntelle | 21.89 | COR |
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 NEWMAN (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:55.13 | SHC |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:56.68 | JSR |
3 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:57.02 | PRE |
4 | MERCEDES | 00:57.09 | MER |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.40 | COR |
6 | CHISHOLM | 00:57.47 | CHI |
7 | NEWMAN | 00:57.51 | NEW |
8 | ALL SAINTS | 01:04.97 | ASC |
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.32 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:52.38 | CHI |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:52.64 | CBC |
3 | ALL SAINTS | 00:53.37 | ASC |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:53.70 | JSR |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:54.16 | NEW |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.74 | SHC |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:55.14 | COR |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.81 | PRE |
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.94 . (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:52.95 | SHC |
2 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.57 | PRE |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:55.64 | MER |
4 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:55.72 | COR |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:55.88 | NEW |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.90 | JSR |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.91 | CHI |
8 | ALL SAINTS | 00:56.22 | ASC |
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.67 CHISHOLM (CHI) 2012 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:49.69 | JSR |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:49.81 | CBC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:50.07 | CHI |
4 | SACRED HEART | 00:50.65 | SHC |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:50.70 | COR |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:51.46 | PRE |
7 | ALL SAINTS | 00:52.28 | ASC |
8 | NEWMAN | 00:52.96 | NEW |
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.60 (John XXIII) 1980 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 00:52.50 | MER |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:53.06 | NEW |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.13 | CHI |
4 | ALL SAINTS | 00:53.38 | ASC |
5 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.17 | SHC |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.32 | JSR |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:55.41 | COR |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.60 | PRE |
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:47.20 MARIST (Mari) 1964 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:47.21 | CHI |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:48.12 | JSR |
3 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:48.60 | COR |
4 | ALL SAINTS | 00:48.69 | ASC |
5 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:48.81 | CBC |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:49.59 | SHC |
7 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:50.23 | PRE |
8 | NEWMAN | 00:50.75 | NEW |
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 (All Saints) 1992 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.21 | CHI |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.40 | COR |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:53.62 | MER |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:54.11 | PRE |
5 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.66 | SHC |
6 | ALL SAINTS | 00:54.92 | ASC |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.47 | JSR |
8 | NEWMAN | 00:56.43 | NEW |
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.55 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:45.83 | COR |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:46.29 | SHC |
3 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:47.07 | JSR |
4 | CHISHOLM | 00:47.18 | CHI |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:47.73 | PRE |
6 | NEWMAN | 00:48.09 | NEW |
7 | ALL SAINTS | 00:48.17 | ASC |
8 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:48.33 | CBC |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.36 | COR |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.84 | CHI |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:53.92 | MER |
4 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.99 | SHC |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:54.35 | JSR |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.29 | PRE |
7 | NEWMAN | 00:55.74 | NEW |
8 | ALL SAINTS | 00:56.20 | ASC |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:44.97 | CBC |
2 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:45.30 | PRE |
3 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:45.47 | COR |
4 | CHISHOLM | 00:45.49 | CHI |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:45.55 | JSR |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:46.77 | SHC |
7 | NEWMAN | 00:46.88 | NEW |
8 | ALL SAINTS | 00:47.53 | ASC |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com