Return to Page1

ASSOCIATED & CATHOLIC COLLEGES OF WA
ACC B Div Athletics Carn 18th Sept 2014

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 18 SEP 14

                                               

Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 62.76 MURPHY, Lachlan
(NEW) 2014
1 LEEMING, Marc 50.38 PMA
2 CHAPMAN, Joshua 45.7 SSD
3 CAYLESS, Ethan 45.13 KOL
4 O'SULLIVAN, Bevan 43.66 SMK
5 LOH, Zane 37.84 LAS
6 GUERRERA, Dominic 36.18 JTC
7 KNIBBS, Thomas 34.18 SET
8 MARS, Riley 33.65 MAZ

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 GARFIELD, Michael 11.99 MAZ
2 VALDERRAMA, Ken 10.52 SET
3 SHERLOCK, Jared 9.68 PMA
4 POPIS, Andre 9.53 SMK
5 MCALEESE, Ethan 9.47 KOL
6 LYNN, Joshua 9.35 JTC
7 MLAMBO, Kudzanai 9.34 LAS
8 JURILJ, Zac 8.62 SSD

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 VAN DER HEYDEN, Liam 11.94 KOL
2 CHAPMAN, Mitchell 11.92 SSD
3 RUSSO, Matthew 11.11 MAZ
4 MARCHENKOV, Nikita 10.75 SMK
5 HOWARD, Danny 10.61 LAS
6 HORAN, Kane 10.47 PMA
7 WISHAW, David 10.25 JTC
8 BORGOMASTRO, Riley 9.88 SET

         
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 BAUMGARTNER, Ruby 1.35 SMK
2 MEINCK, Cleo 1.25 JTC
3 VAWSER, Hannah 1.25 SSD
4 BOERMA, Jade 1.25 LAS
5 ANDERSON, Caitlan 1.2 SET
6 FORD, Rebekah 1.2 SBC
7 GRANT, Catherine 1.2 KOL
8 TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella 1.1 PMA

         
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 FURLAN, Monique 1.4 SMK
2 BUTLER, Chloe 1.35 LAS
3 MCGEHAN, Grace 1.3 SBC
4 CARRADUS, Elly 1.3 SET
5 MATTHEWS, Ella 1.3 JTC
6 WOODMAN, Jenna 1.3 PMA
7 MORGAN, Glenda 1.2 SSD
8 MILLINGTON, Jorja 1.15 KOL

         
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.55 Lachlan Fox
(CBC Fremantle) 2012
1 SWANN, Declan 1.4 SMK
2 BRADFORD, Liam 1.4 MAZ
3 HARLAND, Callum 1.3 PMA
4 HACKETT, James 1.25 JTC
5 MCVICAR, Matthew 1.25 LAS
6 THOMAS, Richard 1.25 SET
7 DRONSFIELD, Harry 1.2 KOL
8 COBB, Ethan 1.15 SSD

         
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.55 FOX, Lachlan
(CBC) 2012
1 LOWNDES, Matthew 1.51 SMK
2 FRANCESCHI, Cambell 1.45 SSD
3 MILNE, William 1.4 MAZ
4 DA SILVA, Isaac 1.4 KOL
5 KILGALLON, Jonny 1.3 PMA
6 MCMULLEN, Joel 1.25 LAS
7 AGUSTINHO, Dario 1.25 SET
8 PURKISS, Jack 1.2 JTC

         
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 KELLY, Luke 29.46 PMA
2 MACDONALD, Jayden 28.84 MAZ
3 SEARSTON, Mitchell 24.78 KOL
4 SNAPE, Alexander 24.68 SMK
5 DIAZ, Nicholas 22.85 SSD
6 O'LEARY, Kirt 21.25 LAS
7 MIGNACCA, Dylan 18.74 SET
8 FOWLES, Brody 15.39 JTC

         
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 62.76 Lachlan Murphy
(NEW) 2014
1 MATTHEWS, Alex 38.69 SET
2 SCRIMGEOUR, Angus 31.9 MAZ
3 GOMES, Joshua 31.83 KOL
4 MARANO, Damon 31.45 JTC
5 HODGE, Jarrad 28.96 SMK
6 MCKERN, Michael 23.89 LAS
998 HARRIMAN, Jarrad 0 PMA
998 TICKNER, Joshua 0 SSD

         
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett
(MDC) 2012
1 NESBITT, Carly 27.71 SSD
2 MILLINGTON, Jorja 22.49 KOL
3 NANNUP, Georgia 18.63 SBC
4 BESTER, Michelle 18.13 PMA
5 BARNETT, Maddison 17.89 LAS
6 BURTON, Sloan 16.88 JTC
7 BREMAN, Amy 16.35 SMK
8 MICHAEL, Alicia 12.02 SET

         
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 PALMER, Lleyton 11.69 SET
2 MCKERCHER, Jarrad 11.15 LAS
3 CLARE, Daniel 11.14 MAZ
4 THOMPSON, Daniel 11.09 SMK
5 MURUGAN, Dale 10.87 KOL
6 ALEGRE, Adriane 10.48 JTC
7 RODDY, Nathan 10.4 SSD
8 GODWIN, Ross 10.02 PMA

         
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 LYONS, Hamish 13.48 JTC
2 SCHELFHOUT, Jesse 12.85 LAS
3 POPZELEFF, George 12.29 SMK
4 RODGERS, Hamish 12.19 SET
5 WEBSTER, Ryan 11.45 SSD
6 RODERICK-SMITH, Noah 11.14 MAZ
7 BUNHU, Takudzwa 11.01 KOL
8 HASKELL, Harrison 10.72 PMA

         
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 PALUMBO, Amelia 4.48 SET
2 MCMASTER, Kirsty 4.33 SBC
3 DURRANT, Sophie 4.31 JTC
4 HSI, Amber 4.12 LAS
5 KNIGHT, Caitlin 4.06 PMA
6 TOUTOUNTZIS, Madison 3.92 SSD
7 KOKO, Annie 3.54 KOL
8 VENEMA, Sophia 3.4 SMK

         
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 TASSICKER, Courtney 4.43 JTC
2 JOE, Kuda 4.29 SET
3 MAWHIRT, Nikita 4.24 LAS
4 MITCHELL, Kailey 4.1 SMK
4 NICE, Lauren 4.1 SSD
6 MITCHELL, Maddison 3.95 PMA
7 STARR, Allira 3.88 SBC
8 BAXTER, Emma 3.57 KOL

         
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 RUSSO, Matthew 5.37 MAZ
2 PEACOCK, Xavier 5.09 SSD
3 MCAULIFFE, Evan 5.08 JTC
4 HARRIMAN, Jayden 4.79 PMA
5 PODLAHA, Peter 4.68 KOL
6 HAGAN, Connor 4.6 SET
7 ADLER, Matthew 4.56 SMK
998 HOWARD, Danny 0 LAS

         
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 VAN DER SPUY, Liam 6.09 PMA
2 BAILEY, Ryan 5.57 SSD
3 RILEY, Jackson 5.4 SMK
4 BUTLER, Jaxon 5.36 MAZ
5 CALASSE, Angelo 4.9 SET
6 VALENTINE, Jack 4.77 JTC
7 HAVELBERG, Kyle 4.72 KOL
998 MLAMBO, Kudzanai 0 LAS

         
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 JARMYN, Jade 4.55 SET
2 HORTLE, Alicia 4.16 PMA
3 WALKER, Isabella 4.14 SSD
4 BEGLEY, Zara 4.05 SBC
5 HALL, Brianna 4.04 KOL
6 VICARS, Caitlyn 3.94 SMK
7 LYNN, Isabella 3.73 JTC
998 KESTEL, Teniesha 0 LAS

         
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 MARIANO, Olivia 5.03 SSD
2 BREEN, Katrina 4.99 SBC
3 JAMES, Holly 4.4 PMA
4 RICHARDS, Rosheen 4.27 JTC
5 LAMBERT, Keely 4.11 KOL
6 MITCHELL, Eliza 3.92 SET
7 JOHNSON, Taylah 3.79 SMK
8 BOCHRINIS, Kristen 3.71 LAS

         
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 AMOS, Natasha 00:14.85 PMA
2 MOSS, Georgia 00:15.41 SMK
3 HAMPSON, Sarah 00:16.34 LAS
4 JONES, Harper 00:16.85 SET
5 ROBINSON, Ellen 00:17.22 JTC
6 VAWSER, Hannah 00:17.40 SSD
7 COOMBE, Danielle 00:18.02 KOL
8 HANSEN, Ellaby 00:18.20 SBC

         
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 WHITE, Sophie
(TRA) 2014
1 FURSE, Yasmin 00:14.35 PMA
2 GILBERT, Rose 00:15.34 LAS
3 GIBSON, Meg 00:15.69 SMK
4 KLJAJEVICH, Christina 00:15.86 JTC
5 MITCHELL, Charlotte 00:16.90 SSD
6 PRINGLE, Ashleigh 00:17.12 SBC
7 JOHNSON, Jessica 00:18.53 KOL
8 GAVRANIC, Anna 00:18.90 SET

         
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 BANKS, Shannon 05:43.51 SSD
2 STARCEVICH, Felicity 05:49.24 SMK
3 BOERMA, Jade 05:54.80 LAS
4 FITZMAURICE, Sasha 05:56.93 PMA
5 CLARKE, Sophie 05:58.00 SET
6 BURTON, Sloan 06:01.75 JTC
7 SHARPLES, Jennifer 06:12.61 SBC
8 ROONEY, Casey 06:50.21 KOL

         
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 LOCKWOOD, Mia 05:16.27 SMK
2 MCCORKINDALE, Lucy 05:24.71 PMA
3 HANNAN, Isla 05:30.99 SBC
4 ROBERTS, Olivia 05:31.95 SSD
5 MATTHEWS, Ella 05:39.02 JTC
6 MANN, Jessica 05:47.34 KOL
7 PEREZ, Amber 05:49.51 SET
8 HEPWORTH, Mary Grace 06:13.53 LAS

         
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett
(Sacred Heart) 2011
1 LOK, Nathaniel 00:14.09 PMA
2 RODULFO, Roger 00:14.53 JTC
3 MASON, Finley 00:15.03 SMK
4 GALOS, Joshua 00:15.80 MAZ
5 COOMBER-PILL, Tyler 00:16.20 LAS
6 WILLIAMS, Chad 00:16.27 SSD
7 FELDMAN, Kody 00:17.44 KOL
8 PURDIE, Riley 00:20.42 SET

         
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett
(Sacred Heart) 2011
1 HALANGODA, Pulith 00:14.36 SSD
2 CULLEN, James 00:14.61 PMA
3 COLLINS, William 00:14.98 MAZ
4 MUIR, Griffin 00:15.25 JTC
5 LOWNDES, Matthew 00:15.64 SMK
6 HASLAM, Joshua 00:16.07 LAS
7 LECKENBY, Callum 00:16.20 SET
8 HAVELBERG, Flynn 00:16.89 KOL

         
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2010
1 ELLIOTT, Rohan 05:12.94 PMA
2 CHODOROWSKI, Joshua 05:26.48 MAZ
3 WILLSON, Jake 05:31.04 JTC
4 LEWIS, Zane 05:39.85 SET
5 MILLS, Joshua 05:41.36 KOL
6 FRANCESCHI, Cambell 05:45.04 SSD
998 BREMER, Max 00:00.00 SMK

         
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2010
1 MCMULLEN, Joel 04:56.03 LAS
2 HEATHCOTE, Luke 04:59.84 SSD
3 BENN, Cassius 05:04.66 SET
4 BOOG, Tamura 05:05.53 JTC
5 JOHANSEN, Hannes 05:06.68 MAZ
6 DUNNE, Jack 05:07.29 PMA
7 LAING, Bryce 05:10.88 SMK
8 BARRERA, Juan 05:27.02 KOL

         
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.50 Olivia Ridley
(Mercedes) 2013
1 JEWSON, Robyn 00:15.24 SMK
2 FOWLER, Olivia 00:15.26 PMA
3 MACCORMACK, Paris 00:15.71 JTC
4 DHU, Kaya 00:15.94 LAS
5 NEAL, Hannah 00:17.18 SET
6 HOLLAND, Talia 00:17.26 SSD
7 BELL, Teigan 00:18.61 SBC
8 BRAY, Elyna 00:19.42 KOL

         
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.50 Olivia Ridley
(Mercedes) 2013
1 TASSICKER, Courtney 00:13.48 JTC
2 TASEFF, Alexandra 00:14.61 SSD
3 ROBERTSON, Katie 00:14.99 PMA
4 JOE, Kuda 00:15.28 SET
5 STANLEY, Caitlin 00:15.51 SBC
6 MITCHELL, Kailey 00:16.08 SMK
7 MATHE, Elaine 00:16.74 KOL
8 HSI, Amber 00:17.17 LAS

         
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2009
1 KNIGHT, Caitlin 05:37.66 PMA
2 LOCKYER, Sage 05:49.50 SBC
3 WILLIAMS, Georgia 05:51.59 JTC
4 POOLEY, Samantha 06:02.22 SMK
5 RICHMOND, Eleanor 06:03.74 SSD
6 BUONVECCHI, Sophie 06:21.44 KOL
7 GIUTTARI, Michaella 06:27.64 LAS
8 CONSTANTINE, Eden 06:28.26 SET

         
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2009
1 DICKSON, Mikaela 05:03.22 SMK
2 EDWARDS, Rachael 05:13.48 SSD
3 MORGAN, Georgia 05:22.25 PMA
4 DONOVAN, Tia 05:43.42 LAS
5 RYAN, Alysha 05:50.92 JTC
6 HOLLAMBY, Jasmyn 05:55.41 SBC
7 SPINKS, Charlotte 06:01.31 KOL
8 BASKERVILLE, Alana 06:33.20 SET

         
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee
(Newman) 1986
1 KELLY, Luke 00:14.92 PMA
2 O'REILLY, Cooper 00:15.26 MAZ
3 SELWOOD, William 00:15.64 SET
4 RANALLI, Luke 00:16.18 JTC
5 TORRANCE, Kade 00:16.73 SMK
6 SALMON, Oliver 00:16.88 LAS
7 BUTLER, Andrew 00:16.88 KOL
8 STEVEN, Campbell 00:16.93 SSD

         
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee
(Newman) 1986
1 DIQUE, Qulan 00:14.23 SSD
2 FORD, Dylan 00:14.28 MAZ
3 GALVIN, Finn 00:15.15 JTC
4 WOOLFORD, Dylan 00:15.18 PMA
5 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 00:15.44 LAS
6 YOUNG, Connor 00:15.56 SET
7 PINK, Lachlan 00:15.98 KOL
8 BERRY, Timothy 00:17.02 SMK

         
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B
(NEW) 2011
1 SINHA, Arnav 05:03.26 PMA
2 PETERS, Joel 05:03.52 MAZ
3 CORCORAN, Jess 05:10.57 SET
4 GUERRERA, Sebastian 05:14.22 JTC
5 TINDALL, Benjamin 05:16.56 SMK
6 CHANT, Isaac 05:19.43 KOL
7 WEBSTER, Dane 05:24.20 SSD
8 BROCK, Matthew 05:32.50 LAS

         
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B
(NEW) 2011
1 SPENCER, Toby 04:44.25 SMK
2 ENGLISH, Luke 04:45.73 MAZ
3 KIROS GIDEY, Fekadu 04:46.00 LAS
4 NEWTON, Zachary 05:01.40 SET
5 FAWCETT, Ewan 05:06.51 PMA
6 BEVAN, Beau 05:07.58 JTC
7 AISLABIE, Sean 05:11.16 KOL
8 SHARP, Jazz 05:14.53 SSD

         
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 CLAASSEN, Daniel 38.57 SMK
2 WINSTANLEY, Cooper 35.57 SSD
3 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 30.3 LAS
4 KELLY, William 28.41 PMA
5 ENGLISH, Luke 28.19 MAZ
6 GALIPO, Leo 27.15 SET
7 HENRY, Connor 23.71 KOL
8 GILBERT, Roshan 17.59 JTC

         
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 RETTA, Jasmin 19.35 SET
2 O'CONNOR, Ieesia 19.14 SBC
3 MAJOK, Aluel 18.81 PMA
4 HACKETT, Caitlin 18.45 JTC
5 BURNETT, Kate 18.3 SSD
6 DUMENCIC, Ocintina 18.21 LAS
7 BAKER, Melissa 15.69 SMK
8 MBIMBI, Linda 15.58 KOL

         
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett
(MDC) 2012
1 HALLIDAY, Holly 20.57 SSD
2 PRINGLE, Ashleigh 20.33 SBC
3 GALLAGHER, Caitlin 19.65 PMA
4 FRACARO, Ella 19.6 JTC
5 BENNETT, Tasha 18.65 SMK
6 SWIFT, Indiana 17.78 SET
7 O'MEARA, Kate 15.28 LAS
8 MANN, Jessica 15.01 KOL

         
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 TROY, Connor 10.4 SET
2 THOMSON, James 9.38 JTC
3 SNOOK, Owen 9.02 SSD
4 MCMULLEN, Joel 8.68 LAS
5 PADUANO, Giacomo 8.36 MAZ
6 MILLS, Joshua 8.25 KOL
7 BRUYNS, Frederik 8.02 PMA
8 PAGE, Sandon 7.51 SMK

         
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 MUIR, Griffin 10.65 JTC
2 PANNELL, Flynn 9.45 SSD
3 SNEDDON, Tyrus 9.32 KOL
4 BRADFORD, Liam 9.19 MAZ
5 AGUSTINHO, Dario 9.06 SET
6 ELLIS, Matthew 8.8 PMA
7 FLETCHER, Morgan 8.56 SMK
8 PARKINSON, Will 7.72 LAS

         
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 SEUREN, Ashlyn 26.82 KOL
2 PLATT, Sarah 19.96 SET
3 MUIR, Xanthe 18.67 JTC
4 TAYLOR, Chloe 17.83 PMA
5 FULLGRABE, Molly 17.43 SMK
6 LUTZMANN, Julia 16.62 LAS
7 CURRIE, Matildah 16.44 SBC
8 MARIANO, Olivia 16.4 SSD

         
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1983
1 EVANS, Elizabeth 00:15.92 JTC
2 BURKE, Hannah 00:17.47 SET
3 MATTHEWS, Tiana 00:18.10 PMA
4 JUST, Rochelle 00:18.21 SBC
5 CORNELIUS, Sharni 00:18.98 LAS
6 KESTEL, Zoe 00:19.45 SSD
7 CRIPWELL, Kiarah 00:19.53 SMK
8 PROPOSCH, Courtney 00:19.97 KOL

         
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1983
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 00:14.39 KOL
2 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 00:15.89 SET
3 THORNTON, Rebecca 00:16.81 JTC
4 GILBERT, Grace 00:18.32 LAS
5 GREENSMITH, Megan 00:18.41 SSD
6 MERRETT, Jessica 00:18.97 SMK
7 BENNETT, Aniesha 00:19.88 PMA
8 HAMLET, Billie-Jean 00:20.40 SBC

         
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2010
1 CHODOROWSKI, Nicole 05:47.75 SBC
2 STOWELL, Olivia 05:53.06 JTC
3 MARTINO, Kayla 05:57.09 LAS
4 DENNISON, Kira 06:00.39 KOL
4 NYHOLT, Lucy 06:00.39 SMK
6 MONTERO, Anastasia 06:00.65 SET
7 BOWEN, Lauren 06:06.72 PMA
8 SHARP, Savannah 06:09.94 SSD

         
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2010
1 MUNKS, Sian 05:02.09 JTC
2 CAYLEY, Tanisha 05:15.37 SBC
3 STEINBACH, Tyla 05:20.94 PMA
4 SNYMAN, Jo 05:28.48 SET
5 DALY, Catherine 05:29.44 LAS
6 BIRD, Breanna 05:45.27 KOL
7 ELLIOTT, Kara 05:46.09 SSD
8 GUY, Madison 05:55.01 SMK

         
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton
(Mater Dei) 2009
1 OLVER, Nicole 00:17.01 JTC
2 O'BRIEN, Michelle 00:17.19 SBC
3 WALKER, Isabella 00:17.52 SSD
4 BARTLEMAN, Lauryn 00:17.62 PMA
5 MOYNIHAN, Caitlyn 00:18.03 KOL
6 BENNETTS, Macie 00:18.80 LAS
7 PEREZ, Hannah 00:19.20 SET
8 FURLONGER, Erin 00:20.32 SMK

         
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton
(Mater Dei) 2009
1 BREEN, Katrina 00:15.12 SBC
2 MARIANO, Olivia 00:15.33 SSD
3 TESTROW, Zoe 00:16.62 JTC
4 SEALE, Chelsea 00:16.92 LAS
5 BEACOCK, Emilia 00:18.01 KOL
6 DENSTON, Nadia 00:19.07 PMA
7 BAMBACH, Elise 00:20.37 SMK
8 GRIDA, Gemma 00:21.15 SET

         
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright
(Mazenod) 1991
1 SMITH, Callan 04:48.87 SMK
2 GEORGE, Zachary 04:59.89 SSD
3 SCOTT, Callum 05:02.61 LAS
4 WOOD, Samuel 05:02.86 JTC
5 MOORS, Auben 05:03.95 SET
6 O'DONNELL, Bailey 05:07.02 KOL
7 ALDERSON, Tom 05:07.35 MAZ
7 WHITE, Ty 05:07.35 PMA

         
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright
(Mazenod) 1991
1 JURILJ, Zac 04:30.12 SSD
2 TWYFORD, Lachlan 04:37.76 SMK
3 SERMON, Kyle 04:49.24 MAZ
4 NAGLE, Darragh 04:49.57 KOL
5 PAULL, Harrison 04:50.30 JTC
6 CINQUINA, Anthony 04:52.04 LAS
7 HYNES, Richard 04:52.29 PMA
8 SHARP, Ryan 05:08.46 SET

         
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 37.11 LEARMONT, Madison
(ECC) 2014
1 COLLINS, Ella 28.02 LAS
2 WOOD, Britany 26.02 SMK
3 RICETTI, Tayla 22.55 SET
4 BARDINET, Lucie 18.91 JTC
5 PLANNER, Eryn 17.99 SBC
6 LYON, Constance 16.77 PMA
7 BAILEY, Jade 15.66 SSD

         
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 JUPP, Natasha 00:18.20 JTC
2 RUSSELL, Chelsea 00:18.71 SSD
3 SALAS, Claudia 00:18.80 SBC
4 PEYPER, Marene 00:18.83 SMK
5 SHEPHERD, Eleanor 00:18.91 PMA
6 RUDUVO, Loveness 00:20.11 KOL
7 HAWDON, Jazmine 00:20.22 LAS
8 JOHNSON, Shaylyn 00:20.24 SET

         
Event 51 M U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 SOUTHCOTT, Wade 1.6 MAZ
2 WHITE-KIELY, Dylan 1.6 LAS
3 CLIFF, Jonathan 1.55 PMA
3 BREMAN, Aaron 1.55 SMK
5 BECHARD, Alexander 1.55 SSD
6 PALMER, Lleyton 1.55 SET
7 BUTLER, Oliver 1.55 JTC
8 MOOLMAN, Justin 1.4 KOL

         
Event 52 M U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan 1.78 SET
2 TASSICKER, Mitchell 1.75 JTC
3 CLARE, Daniel 1.7 MAZ
4 ISHMAEL, Ryan 1.65 PMA
4 DENNIS, Max 1.65 SSD
6 PURSER, David 1.6 SMK
7 ITALIANO, Joshua 1.6 LAS
8 ZVER, Matthias 1.5 KOL

         
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 JUPP, Natasha 1.5 JTC
2 RUSSELL, Chelsea 1.5 SSD
3 BARWISE, Taylah 1.45 KOL
4 UNWIN, Chelsea 1.35 SBC
5 WALTON, Ellie 1.35 LAS
6 PLUCKNETT, Rachael 1.35 SET
998 SMITH, Teigan 0 PMA
998 JOHNSON, Emma 0 SMK

         
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 JAMIESON, Casey-Lee 1.45 PMA
2 WATSON, Taylor 1.4 SSD
2 LENDICH, Rachel 1.4 LAS
4 MIOTTI, Isabelle 1.4 SET
4 CADLOLO, Hannah 1.4 JTC
6 MURRAY, Jes 1.35 SBC
6 COLLARD, Taylor 1.35 KOL
998 HOLLIDAY, Amy 0 SMK

         
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 COLLARD, Taylor 00:15.47 KOL
2 WATSON, Taylor 00:15.57 SSD
3 CADLOLO, Hannah 00:16.62 JTC
4 LINDSEY, Isabelle 00:19.31 SBC
5 ROOS, Amanda 00:19.58 SMK
6 CLARKE, Jessica 00:20.13 LAS
7 KER, Reegan 00:23.03 SET
8 JAMIESON, Casey-Lee 00:27.95 PMA

         
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 BRADLEY, Jody 05:42.00 SSD
2 POOLEY, Charlotte 05:44.19 SMK
3 GUERRERA, Therese 05:45.35 JTC
4 WATSON, Emily 05:56.72 PMA
5 LAMBERT, Keely 05:56.97 KOL
6 DEKONING, Kaitlyn 06:21.68 SBC
7 DI LOLLO, Quinta 06:35.40 LAS
8 MCWILLIAMS, Ally 06:55.93 SET

         
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 SMITH, Cassidy 05:39.49 PMA
2 RYAN, Hayley 05:45.88 JTC
3 PAGE, Josie 05:53.19 SMK
4 VAN ROOYEN, Elise 06:01.18 SSD
5 WILLIAMS, Jessica 06:06.90 KOL
6 MCALISTER, Celeste 06:20.34 LAS
7 LATHWELL, Jessica 06:24.11 SBC
8 MARLER, Alice 06:55.38 SET

         
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.83 Callum Corbett
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 MCAULIFFE, Evan 00:15.93 JTC
2 HAGAN, Connor 00:16.78 SET
3 WITCOMBE, Damon 00:17.41 MAZ
4 HARRIMAN, Jayden 00:17.43 PMA
5 COLLINS, Max 00:18.25 LAS
6 FRENCH, Lewis 00:18.58 SMK
7 HIOTIS, Anastasios 00:18.59 SSD
8 COLLINS, Christopher 00:19.09 KOL

         
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.83 Callum Corbett
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 VAN DER SPUY, Liam 00:13.80 PMA
2 MLAMBO, Kudzanai 00:15.85 LAS
3 GOODYEAR, Kane 00:17.22 SSD
4 RUSSO, Matthew 00:17.51 MAZ
5 HARMS, Matthew 00:18.16 JTC
6 SANDERS, Harrison 00:18.46 SET
7 JOHNSON, Karl 00:19.45 KOL
8 CAMERON, Nathan 00:20.03 SMK

         
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 SCHELFHOUT, Jesse 47.42 LAS
2 CLARE, Daniel 46.53 MAZ
3 HARGREAVES, Benjamin 35.39 PMA
4 CHARLES, Ryan 31.29 SMK
5 PALMER, Lleyton 30.83 SET
6 MACDONALD, Tom 30.59 SSD
7 DANN, Lance 29.33 KOL
8 CAPRETTA, Christopher 28.59 JTC

         
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 54.34 S Papal
(Chisholm) 1989
1 HORAN, Kane 33.7 PMA
2 HARMS, David 30.78 JTC
3 WITCOMBE, Damon 30.57 MAZ
4 VAN RENSBURG, Ethan 23.8 SSD
5 FRENCH, Lewis 23.4 SMK
6 OGNENIS, James 22.78 LAS
7 SANDERS, Harrison 21.84 SET
8 JOHNSON, Karl 17.9 KOL

         
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 JAMES, Baylee 40.99 MAZ
2 ZICCARDI, Bailey 39.14 SET
3 GODWIN, Ross 38.7 PMA
4 BARONI, Nicolas 32.2 SMK
5 CROSSLEY, Tristan 31.9 SSD
5 WOODFORD, Nicholas 31.9 JTC
7 DUZEVICH, Liam 28.09 LAS
8 MOMPLE, Lyon 22.8 KOL

         
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 SPINKS, Benjamin 04:40.60 KOL
2 HOBBS, Wyatt 04:51.57 MAZ
3 KELTIE, Damon 04:54.66 SSD
4 MARTIN, Oliver 04:54.92 PMA
4 MCADAM, Quinn 04:54.92 JTC
6 MCPHERSON, Liam 04:59.58 LAS
7 GILLESPIE, Jack 05:06.65 SMK
998 GASBARRO, Liam 00:00.00 SET

         
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 GRAVES, Luke 04:24.40 SMK
2 JOHANSEN, Lan 04:39.61 MAZ
3 BASKERVILLE, Kyle 04:40.23 SET
4 CONNOR, Brayden 04:49.47 KOL
5 MAIN, Kyle 04:52.96 PMA
6 HANNAH, Matthew 04:54.66 LAS
7 JENKINS, Connor 04:56.30 JTC
8 HOOPER, Nathan 05:01.88 SSD

         
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008
1 DE AGRELA, Coden 00:16.21 SET
2 MILTON, James 00:16.46 PMA
3 EVA, Cody 00:16.76 MAZ
4 CAPRETTA, Christopher 00:17.85 JTC
5 PEARSON, James 00:17.96 SMK
6 STEFFENSSEN, James 00:18.30 SSD
7 MIDDLETON, John-Paul 00:19.07 LAS
998 BEAUMONT, Caleb 00:00.00 KOL

         
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.64 Cody Wilks
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2008
1 BEVAN, Will 00:14.34 JTC
2 WATSON, Liam 00:15.07 SSD
3 WARAN, Emmanuel 00:15.08 SET
4 SCHELFHOUT, Jesse 00:15.70 LAS
5 DANN, Lance 00:16.20 KOL
6 ISHMAEL, Ryan 00:16.69 PMA
7 FERNANDO, Mitchell 00:17.27 MAZ
8 PURSER, David 00:18.78 SMK

         
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 SIMON, Neve 05:47.42 PMA
2 GEORGE, Courtney 05:55.27 SSD
3 BRITTAN, Georgia 06:01.94 LAS
4 BEVAN, Jade 06:02.31 JTC
5 MCGOWAN, Sarah 06:02.80 KOL
6 COWLEY, Emma 06:10.10 SBC
7 SPARKES, Steffanie 06:20.96 SMK
8 JARMYN, Shaylee 06:21.45 SET

         
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 STEINBACH, Savannah 04:43.07 PMA
2 DIAZ, Kirby 05:33.61 SSD
3 BROWNE, Avalon 05:35.33 KOL
4 FITZPATRICK, Sean 05:45.41 SBC
5 KELLY, Eliza 06:03.53 SET
6 BURNAGE, Ella 06:05.20 JTC
7 CRAIG, Caitlyn 06:14.49 SMK
8 MCDIARMID, Kiera 06:25.35 LAS

         
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 RIGBY, Alexander 00:17.23 JTC
2 DOYLE, Ryan 00:17.37 MAZ
3 YEATES, Matthew 00:17.54 KOL
4 TIMPSON, Alexander 00:17.80 PMA
5 TICKNER, Joshua 00:18.22 SSD
6 PETERS, Bradley 00:18.90 LAS
7 LIHOU, Jayden 00:19.16 SET
998 WILLIAMS, Mackenzie 00:00.00 SMK

         
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 FURSE, Yasmin 8.37 PMA
2 NESBITT, Carly 7.87 SSD
3 REID, Mikayla 7.08 SET
4 NANNUP, Georgia 6.99 SBC
5 GIBSON, Meg 6.77 SMK
6 PRIESTLY, Neisha 6.29 JTC
7 TIONGSON, Pearl Joannes 6.14 KOL
8 SABETTA, Ruby 6.05 LAS

         
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 MOORE, Caitlin 9.27 SMK
2 TAYLOR, Lili 9.19 SSD
3 TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella 8.49 PMA
4 INGABIRE, Floriane 8.07 KOL
5 HARRISON, Kristen 7.37 SBC
6 SMITH, Sophie 6.61 LAS
7 BURTON, Sloan 6.18 JTC
8 THORNTON-TAUTOR, Kiah 5.44 SET

         
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 26.01 KOL
2 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 22.81 SET
3 EVANS, Elizabeth 21.8 JTC
4 SMITH, Delaney 21.21 PMA
5 HILL, Ellie 19.1 SBC
6 COLEMAN, Lara 17.59 SSD
7 KHAN, Aleksandra 15.39 LAS
8 MARTINDALE, Jessica 13.07 SMK

         
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(St Mark's ACS) 2011
1 BRAY, Alexander 11.35 KOL
2 RICHMAN, Hayden 10.99 PMA
3 FIELDS, Liam 10.81 MAZ
4 LEE, Jack 10.77 JTC
5 DAVIES, Jack 10.61 SET
6 ZERKO, Jake 10.54 LAS
7 SMITH, Jake 10.35 SMK
8 BISSELL, Thomas 9.82 SSD

         
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.85 HOGAN, Cruz B
(SMK) 2011
1 RICCI, Steven 12.3 MAZ
2 O'SULLIVAN, Bevan 12.25 SMK
3 CHAPMAN, Joshua 11.88 SSD
4 MATTHEWS, Alex 11.67 SET
5 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 11.07 KOL
6 MIDDLETON, Sean 10.8 PMA
7 FERGUSON, Jack 10.45 LAS
8 MARSH, Benjamin 10.37 JTC

         
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 MINISSALE, Anna 4.39 JTC
2 SMITH, Delaney 4.37 PMA
3 DALY, Catherine 4.35 LAS
4 BIRD, Breanna 4.35 KOL
5 HILL, Ellie 4.28 SBC
6 SPENCER, Imogen 4.13 SET
7 KESTEL, Zoe 4.03 SSD
8 OLLERENSHAW, Sarah 3.99 SMK

         
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 4.61 SET
2 THORNTON, Rebecca 4.55 JTC
3 HAMLET, Billie-Jean 4.55 SBC
4 MARTINO, Kayla 4.43 LAS
5 ROSS, Mi 4.42 PMA
6 HUNTER, Shanelle 3.92 SMK
7 MELANKO, Rebecca 3.69 SSD
998 GLANDS, Ashlee 0 KOL

         
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 MICELI, Carlo 5.1 KOL
2 WINSTANLEY, Cooper 4.9 SSD
3 REDMAN, Jack 4.76 SET
4 PRINCE-LEWIS, Andrew 4.49 PMA
5 VISSERS, Cameron 4.34 JTC
6 O'REILLY, Cooper 4.13 MAZ
7 TINDALL, Benjamin 3.59 SMK
8 ASTWOOD, Spencer 3.24 LAS

         
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake
(JSR) 2012
1 AWAN, Dau 4.96 PMA
2 RANALLI, Luke 4.89 JTC
3 DIQUE, Qulan 4.79 SSD
4 MCMASTER, Reece 4.74 MAZ
5 BREATHNACH, Cian 4.48 SMK
6 COLLIE, Bailey 4.47 SET
7 CRAWFORD, Jordan 4.24 KOL
998 JONES, Tyson 0 LAS

         
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.32 Daniel Cruickshank
(SSC) 2012
1 HASLAM, Joshua 4.74 LAS
2 GALOS, Joshua 4.7 MAZ
3 HALANGODA, Pulith 4.69 SSD
4 NORTHCROFT, Trey 4.39 PMA
5 SCURRIA, Rohan 4.31 SMK
6 KIRWAN, Alexander 4.29 JTC
7 BENN, Cassius 4.08 SET
8 FELDMAN, Kody 3.99 KOL

         
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.32 Daniel Cruickshank
(SSC) 2012
1 GRAY, Tyson 5.1 SSD
2 MILNE, William 4.93 MAZ
3 DA SILVA, Isaac 4.78 KOL
4 SWANN, Declan 4.66 SMK
5 HARLAND, Callum 4.5 PMA
6 RODULFO, Roger 4.35 JTC
7 THORPE, Jake 3.9 SET
8 MCVICAR, Matthew 3.66 LAS

         
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 MYERS, Jack 00:16.46 JTC
2 LEEMING, Marc 00:16.59 PMA
3 GOODYEAR, Liam 00:16.91 SSD
4 GORDON, Aidan 00:16.99 MAZ
5 BRAY, Alexander 00:17.31 KOL
6 JESSOP, Ryan 00:18.90 SET
7 HARIA, Sahel 00:18.98 SMK
8 LOH, Zane 00:19.57 LAS

         
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:00.18 Ben Chamberlain
(NEW) 2014
1 COOK, Leighton 04:27.81 SMK
2 VINE, Carl 04:32.04 PMA
3 AMOS, Jack 04:40.39 MAZ
4 PEARTON, Leon 04:53.14 JTC
5 KAPUTIN, Aaron 04:55.10 KOL
6 NELMES, Corey 04:59.27 SSD
7 BUKURU, Reverian 05:03.74 SET
8 WHITE-KIELY, Aiden 05:06.22 LAS

         
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:00.18 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben
(NEW) 2014
1 RAMSDEN, Matthew 04:02.34 KOL
2 SMITH, Cambell 04:08.30 SSD
3 RAYNER, Sam 04:14.60 PMA
4 FULLERTON, Fraser 04:22.42 SMK
5 EBELING, Keaton 04:36.59 JTC
6 AMOS, Thomas 04:45.99 MAZ
7 SHAW, Ben 04:49.46 LAS
8 MANGANO, Anton 05:04.01 SET

         
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty
(NEW) 2011
1 MOORE, Caitlin 00:28.84 SMK
2 ROBINSON, Ellen 00:29.08 JTC
3 DEAKIN, Kiera 00:29.73 PMA
4 MCGUINNESS, Michaela 00:30.76 SBC
5 OLNEY, Isabelle 00:30.87 SET
6 BANKS, Shannon 00:31.31 SSD
7 TAYLOR, Clare 00:32.06 LAS
8 GRANT, Catherine 00:33.81 KOL

         
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty
(NEW) 2011
1 JASON, Gabrielle 00:27.73 SMK
2 FURSE, Yasmin 00:28.60 PMA
3 MATTHEWS, Ella 00:28.97 JTC
4 TOLOMEI, Sienna 00:29.53 SBC
5 ANDERSON, Caitlan 00:30.64 SET
6 MITCHELL, Charlotte 00:30.90 SSD
7 MILLINGTON, Jorja 00:31.80 KOL
8 JAKIMOWICZ, Natasha 00:32.30 LAS

         
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 54.34 S Papal
(Chisholm) 1989
1 PUNSHON, Jadon 34.77 LAS
2 VAN DER SPUY, Liam 32.67 PMA
3 TRAN, Eric 30.86 JTC
4 CHAPMAN, Mitchell 30.09 SSD
5 GARFIELD, Michael 27.39 MAZ
6 MARCHENKOV, Nikita 26.17 SMK
7 VALDERRAMA, Ken 25.55 SET
8 COLLINS, Christopher 23.16 KOL

         
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 BURKE, Hannah 24.18 SET
2 MUNKS, Sian 20 JTC
3 EVANS, Abbey 19.34 SMK
4 BOWEN, Lauren 18.8 PMA
5 HOLDER, Emma 17.9 SSD
6 BEATTIE, Elise 15.86 SBC
7 CASOTTI-HILL, Ashleigh 14.71 LAS
998 BIRD, Breanna 0 KOL

         
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 37.11 Madison Learmont
(ECC) 2014
1 PILATTI, Isabella 20.99 SBC
2 ROBERTSON, Katie 20.35 PMA
3 HSI, Amber 20.16 LAS
4 SPINKS, Charlotte 19.68 KOL
5 LEE, Soraya 17.22 SMK
6 WORNER, Ruby 16.07 JTC
7 JOE, Kuda 15.28 SET
8 CRAKE, Aisling 14.76 SSD

         
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.47 Jack Lightfoot
(CHI) 2014
1 SWANN, Declan 00:26.97 SMK
2 JAMES, Ethan 00:27.70 PMA
3 COTTER, Joshua 00:28.74 MAZ
4 LEGGETT, Lachlan 00:29.14 JTC
5 SNEDDON, Tyrus 00:29.25 KOL
6 COOMBER-PILL, Tyler 00:29.47 LAS
7 WILLIAMS, Chad 00:29.87 SSD
8 VALDERRAMA, Kindle 00:30.02 SET

         
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.47 LIGHTFOOT, Jack
(CHI) 2014
1 PUTELLI, Jakob 00:25.34 SSD
2 LOWNDES, Matthew 00:26.93 SMK
3 HASLAM, Joshua 00:27.41 LAS
4 ZUIN, Ashton 00:27.83 MAZ
5 CULLEN, James 00:28.12 PMA
6 LOW, Michael 00:28.20 JTC
7 LECKENBY, Callum 00:28.65 SET
8 HAVELBERG, Flynn 00:31.12 KOL

         
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 FOWLER, Olivia 00:28.73 PMA
2 MITCHELL, Kailey 00:28.76 SMK
3 COLTON, Ella 00:29.19 SSD
4 BOULAZERIS, Amy 00:29.77 JTC
5 ATKINS, Jasmine 00:30.21 SET
6 PILATTI, Isabella 00:30.52 SBC
7 CANAVATE-BLANKE, Teleah 00:30.80 KOL
8 GIUTTARI, Michaella 00:30.92 LAS

         
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 DURRANT, Sophie 1.51 JTC
2 ATKINSON, Caitlin 1.35 KOL
3 MILES, Grace 1.3 SMK
3 DOWDESWELL, Kiara 1.3 SSD
5 PLANNER, Eryn 1.25 SBC
6 PETERS, Imogen 1.2 PMA
998 BELL, Rachel 0 SET
998 MARTINO, Natasha 0 LAS

         
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 TASSICKER, Courtney 1.51 JTC
2 CROWHURST, Georgia 1.4 SMK
3 BOWER, Natasha 1.35 PMA
3 WARAN, Naome 1.35 SET
5 HSI, Amber 1.25 LAS
6 JAMES, Alicia 1.2 SBC
6 TASEFF, Alexandra 1.2 SSD
8 MURPHY, Adele 1.15 KOL

         
Event 94 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren
(Bunbury CC) 1996
1 O'BRIEN, Thomas 1.7 MAZ
2 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 1.7 KOL
3 PITTORINO, Jayden 1.65 SET
4 LEE, Jack 1.65 JTC
5 MACLOU, Jordan 1.6 SMK
6 GOODYEAR, Liam 1.6 SSD
7 TAYLOR, Jake 1.5 LAS
998 CHERRIE, Matthew 0 PMA

         
Event 95 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren
(Bunbury CC) 1996
1 GORDON, Aidan 1.78 MAZ
2 JOBSON, Benjamin 1.75 JTC
3 GREENLAW, Jake 1.7 SET
4 PRUITT, Cameron 1.7 PMA
5 DAVIS, Cade 1.7 LAS
6 HALL, Lewis 1.65 SSD
7 NICOL, Callum 1.65 SMK
8 BRAY, Alexander 1.5 KOL

         
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 DURRANT, Sophie 00:28.07 JTC
2 CHASE, Caitlin 00:28.15 PMA
3 JANJATOVIC, Kate 00:28.53 SET
4 JEWSON, Robyn 00:28.88 SMK
5 MAWHIRT, Nikita 00:29.28 LAS
6 STANLEY, Caitlin 00:29.34 SBC
7 TASEFF, Alexandra 00:29.97 SSD
8 MATHE, Elaine 00:30.05 KOL

         
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 RANALLI, Luke 00:26.26 JTC
2 MACDONALD, Jayden 00:26.48 MAZ
3 COLLIE, Bailey 00:26.67 SET
4 ETTRICK, Nathaniel 00:26.93 PMA
5 WINSTANLEY, Cooper 00:27.78 SSD
6 PINK, Lachlan 00:27.92 KOL
7 LANG, Dale 00:28.75 SMK
8 GARCIA, Riley 00:29.29 LAS

         
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:23.74 BALESTRA, Jake
(JSR) 2012
1 MICELI, Carlo 00:25.10 KOL
2 ESSLEMONT, Nathaniel 00:25.36 SSD
3 WISSING, Lucan 00:25.87 SMK
4 YOUNG, Connor 00:26.03 SET
5 ENGLISH, Luke 00:26.38 MAZ
6 AWAN, Dau 00:26.56 PMA
7 EGAN, Timothy 00:26.57 JTC
8 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 00:27.53 LAS

         
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 GILBERT, Grace 00:26.91 LAS
2 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 00:28.00 SET
3 EVANS, Elizabeth 00:28.50 JTC
4 SMITH, Delaney 00:28.69 PMA
5 HUNTER, Shanelle 00:29.31 SMK
6 KESTEL, Zoe 00:29.82 SSD
7 CAYLEY, Tanisha 00:30.08 SBC

         
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 SPENCER, Imogen 00:26.75 SET
2 GLANDS, Ashlee 00:26.82 KOL
3 DALY, Catherine 00:27.37 LAS
4 GUY, Madison 00:28.08 SMK
5 THORNTON, Rebecca 00:28.66 JTC
6 ROSS, Mi 00:29.23 PMA
7 SOFTLEY, Charlotte 00:29.38 SSD
8 GIBSON, Tionne 00:31.74 SBC

         
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 HARRIMAN, Jayden 00:24.58 PMA
2 BUTLER, Jaxon 00:24.75 MAZ
3 STEPHENSON, Matthew 00:25.19 SMK
4 VAGHJIANI, Kushil 00:25.96 SSD
5 PRIETO-LOW, Ethan 00:26.16 JTC
6 SANDERS, Harrison 00:26.61 SET
7 PUNSHON, Jadon 00:27.39 LAS
8 COLLINS, Christopher 00:27.58 KOL

         
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 VAN DER SPUY, Liam 00:23.34 PMA
2 RUSSO, Matthew 00:24.53 MAZ
3 PARTINGTON, Riley 00:24.98 LAS
4 VALENTINE, Jack 00:25.03 JTC
5 HAVELBERG, Kyle 00:25.55 KOL
6 GUARINO, Jacob 00:25.70 SET
7 GOODYEAR, Kane 00:25.87 SSD
8 WADHWA, Shivam 00:27.36 SMK

         
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 GILBERT, Roshan 34.43 JTC
2 GLANDS, Tyler 32.66 KOL
3 JEBB, Samuel 32 MAZ
4 GALIPO, Leo 30.14 SET
5 HURIHANGANUI, Dakota 29.9 PMA
6 WINSTANLEY, Cooper 29.24 SSD
7 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 26.62 LAS
8 CLAASSEN, Daniel 21.06 SMK

         
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2  Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 CAMERON, Scott 29.15 PMA
2 HARRIS, Benjamin 25.42 MAZ
3 TICKNER, Joshua 25.38 SSD
4 LESK, Kieran 25.33 LAS
5 PLACE, Shawn 24.56 SMK
6 TOPIC, Christopher 24.08 SET
7 WOOD, Ryan 20.44 KOL
8 RIDLEY, Harrison 14.5 JTC

         
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 STANTON, Jacob 28.04 SSD
2 LILLEYMAN, Drew 25.68 JTC
3 FAGAN, David 24.03 PMA
4 REDMAN, Jack 23.86 SET
5 PINK, Lachlan 23.46 KOL
6 PREE, Max 21.25 SMK
7 MARTINO, Kristian 20.03 LAS
998 D'ALTON, Mackensie 0 MAZ

         
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 29.7 DOECKE, Morgan C
(SNC) 2011
1 MOORE, Caitlin 28.85 SMK
2 MATTHEWS, Ella 20.78 JTC
3 NESBITT, Carly 19.57 SSD
4 TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella 19.34 PMA
5 O'MEARA, Kate 19.17 LAS
6 MICHAEL, Alicia 17.39 SET
7 TIONGSON, Pearl Joannes 16.31 KOL
8 MCGEHAN, Grace 14.61 SBC

         
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 SEALE, Chelsea 00:28.29 LAS
2 JOYCE, Emily 00:29.03 SBC
3 D'SOUZA, Claudia 00:30.11 JTC
4 JOHNSON, Taylah 00:30.41 SMK
5 DEWAR, Zoe 00:30.65 SET
6 WALKER, Isabella 00:30.87 SSD
7 BURLEY, Cara 00:31.30 PMA
8 THOMAS, Pylin 00:33.81 KOL

         
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 CONIGLIO, Diana 00:26.63 LAS
2 MARIANO, Olivia 00:27.62 SSD
3 JAMES, Holly 00:28.00 PMA
4 BREEN, Katrina 00:28.61 SBC
5 VICARS, Caitlyn 00:29.12 SMK
6 RETTA, Jasmin 00:29.74 SET
7 MEINCK, Ella 00:30.48 JTC
8 HALL, Brianna 00:30.53 KOL

         
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 BEVAN, Will 00:24.17 JTC
2 JAMES, Baylee 00:24.41 MAZ
3 WARAN, Emmanuel 00:24.57 SET
4 HILL, Conrad 00:24.65 SMK
5 BEAUMONT, Caleb 00:25.11 KOL
6 ITALIANO, Michael 00:26.14 LAS
7 BIRD, Jamie 00:26.25 PMA
8 NAIDOO, Josiah 00:26.98 SSD

         
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 ITALIANO, Joshua 00:23.00 LAS
2 DAVIDSON, Callum 00:23.39 KOL
3 EDMONDS, Nikolas 00:23.90 MAZ
4 ROBINSON, Luke 00:24.35 JTC
5 BARONI, Nicolas 00:24.39 SMK
6 GODWIN, Ross 00:25.46 PMA
7 WATSON, Liam 00:25.64 SSD
8 FANNON, Nelson 00:26.00 SET

         
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 SPENCER, Zoe 00:27.16 SET
2 WATSON, Taylor 00:28.05 SSD
3 WEBER, Eleanor 00:28.46 JTC
4 CRAIG, Caitlyn 00:28.73 SMK
5 CHAPMAN, Tahneesha 00:29.24 PMA
6 GELMI, Eliza 00:29.78 SBC
7 SCHUMACHER, Jesika 00:30.03 KOL
8 DUANE, Kailey 00:30.64 LAS

         
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Papyze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 MIDDLETON, Kirsty 8.49 PMA
2 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 8.06 SET
3 LOW, Jessica 7.98 JTC
4 CORNISH, Harriet 7.77 SMK
5 HILL, Ellie 7.53 SBC
6 PROPOSCH, Courtney 7.37 KOL
7 FERENCAKOVIC, Chloe 7.05 LAS
8 AMIDZIC, Natasha 6.38 SSD

         
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 SMITH, Delaney 10.94 PMA
2 SPENCER, Imogen 8.87 SET
3 EVANS, Elizabeth 8.69 JTC
4 PHILLIPS, Mikayla 7.87 SMK
5 BIRD, Breanna 7.61 KOL
6 HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Josephine 7.55 SSD
7 SMETHERHAM, Taleesha 7.36 LAS
8 TAYLOR, Brieana 7 SBC

         
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke
(St Norbert) 2013
1 SMITH, Delaney 37.15 PMA
2 GLANDS, Ashlee 28.55 KOL
2 FYFE, Jordan 28.55 SSD
4 THORNTON, Rebecca 27.33 JTC
5 FARMER, Shania 22.59 SET
6 BEAUMONT, Jessica 21.83 SBC
7 JAMES, Hannah 16.82 SMK
8 DI GIROLAMI, Emma 11.21 LAS

         
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 FULLGRABE, Molly 9.17 SMK
2 O'CONNOR, Ieesia 8.8 SBC
3 RIES, Hannah 8.64 LAS
4 HAUCK, Marie 8.53 JTC
5 MAJOK, Aluel 8.46 PMA
6 BARKES, Jennifa 8.33 KOL
7 HIGGINS, Aylish 8.09 SSD
8 PLATT, Sarah 7.77 SET

         
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 HUSBAND, Matilda 9.54 SMK
2 WALLAM, Louise 9.42 LAS
3 MUIR, Xanthe 9.23 JTC
4 BURLEY, Cara 8.95 PMA
5 SEUREN, Ashlyn 8.93 KOL
6 BREEN, Katrina 8.8 SBC
7 RETTA, Jasmin 8.39 SET
8 BURNETT, Kate 8.1 SSD

         
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy 00:25.92 SSD
2 COLLARD, Taylor 00:27.18 KOL
3 JAMIESON, Casey-Lee 00:27.23 PMA
4 LAWES, Phoebe 00:27.72 SMK
5 RELOTA, Klara 00:28.01 JTC
6 MIOTTI, Isabelle 00:28.10 SET
7 MCDIARMID, Kiera 00:29.00 LAS
8 SALAS, Claudia 00:29.17 SBC

         
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 00:23.50 KOL
2 RIETHMULLER, Nicholas 00:23.95 MAZ
3 CHERRIE, Matthew 00:24.05 PMA
4 MICALIZZI, David 00:24.57 JTC
5 HARVEY, Joshua 00:24.64 LAS
6 LIHOU, Jayden 00:25.27 SET
7 NELMES, Corey 00:26.73 SSD
8 FULLERTON, Fraser 00:28.52 SMK

         
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 BRAY, Alexander 00:22.71 KOL
2 SEQUEIRA, Jesse 00:22.86 MAZ
3 LEEMING, Marc 00:23.64 PMA
4 TAYLOR, Jake 00:23.72 LAS
5 WILLIAMS, Mackenzie 00:24.21 SMK
6 TICKNER, Joshua 00:24.26 SSD
7 MANGANO, Anton 00:24.27 SET
8 PHILLIPS, William 00:24.93 JTC

         
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page
(TRA) 2014
1 CORNELIUS, Piper 00:13.91 LAS
2 FURLAN, Monique 00:13.98 SMK
3 DEAKIN, Kiera 00:14.21 PMA
4 POWELL, Ruby 00:14.33 SSD
5 ROBERTSON, Lauren 00:14.39 SET
6 KLJAJEVICH, Christina 00:14.46 JTC
7 TOLOMEI, Sienna 00:14.65 SBC
8 GRANT, Catherine 00:16.32 KOL

         
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:31.40 Suzi-Rose Deegan
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 MORGAN, Glenda 02:41.59 SSD
2 MATTHEWS, Ella 02:49.31 JTC
3 BAUMGARTNER, Ruby 02:50.92 SMK
4 HANSEN, Ellaby 02:53.91 SBC
5 BOERMA, Jade 02:55.82 LAS
6 FITZMAURICE, Sasha 02:56.49 PMA
7 MILLINGTON, Jorja 02:59.73 KOL
8 ARTHURSON, Lucy 03:02.80 SET

         
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:31.40 Suzi-Rose Deegan
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 ROBERTS, Olivia 02:38.05 SSD
2 MCCORKINDALE, Lucy 02:38.46 PMA
3 LOCKWOOD, Mia 02:40.45 SMK
4 HANNAN, Isla 02:45.10 SBC
5 MANN, Jessica 02:54.48 KOL
6 BURTON, Sloan 02:59.02 JTC
7 CLARKE, Sophie 03:01.33 SET
8 HEPWORTH, Mary Grace 03:03.45 LAS

         
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 OAKES, Steven 34.95 PMA
2 RICCI, Steven 32.52 MAZ
3 CHAPMAN, Joshua 30.9 SSD
4 CHRISTIE, Matthew 27.78 SMK
5 FERGUSON, Jack 25.71 LAS
6 HUTCHINGS, Daniel 22.94 KOL
7 PEARTON, Leon 22.12 JTC
998 MATTHEWS, Alex 0 SET

         
Event 124 M U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 PEACOCK, Xavier 1.79 SSD
2 GARFIELD, Michael 1.7 MAZ
3 MCNEILL, Kyle 1.65 PMA
4 ADLER, Matthew 1.55 SMK
5 MCAULIFFE, Evan 1.5 JTC
6 HODGETTS, Cody 1.5 KOL
7 KNIBBS, Jack 1.45 SET
998 PARTINGTON, Riley 0 LAS

         
Event 125 M U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.81 M Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 HOWARD, Danny 1.65 LAS
2 LAWES, Caleb 1.6 SMK
3 WATSON, Christian 1.6 SSD
4 WITCOMBE, Damon 1.55 MAZ
5 WISHAW, David 1.55 JTC
6 COLLINS, Christopher 1.5 KOL
7 KINGS, Brandon 1.4 PMA
8 SMITH, Connor 1.4 SET

         
Event 126 F U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 LEONARD, Monique 1.35 PMA
2 CRAMPTON, Eva 1.3 SSD
3 SPRAGGS, Olivia 1.3 LAS
4 MALUPI, Cassandra 1.25 SBC
998 HUGHSON, Jasmine 0 KOL
998 FURLONGER, Erin 0 SMK
998 CAMMARANO, Madison 0 SET
998 TESTROW, Zoe 0 JTC

         
Event 127 F U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 HORTLE, Alicia 1.45 PMA
2 RICHARDS, Rosheen 1.4 JTC
3 HARRISON, Tessa 1.35 SBC
3 MARIANO, Olivia 1.35 SSD
5 BENNETTS, Macie 1.35 LAS
6 STEEGSTRA, Alana 1.3 KOL
6 DEWAR, Zoe 1.3 SET
8 BAMBACH, Elise 1.3 SMK

         
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2  Rec: 29.7 Morgan Doecke
(St Norbert) 2011
1 OAKES, Chelsea 22.57 PMA
2 BANKS, Shannon 18.42 SSD
3 MATHER, Felicity 17.3 SBC
4 GIBSON, Meg 16.6 SMK
5 DI MARTINO, Julia 15.54 SET
6 BARNETT, Maddison 14.93 LAS
7 LOWENADLER, Bianca 11.64 JTC
8 COOMBE, Danielle 11.25 KOL

         
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller
(St Mark's) 2013
1 WARD, Monica 28.26 SET
2 PRINCE, Celine 27.25 SBC
3 HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha 24.36 SSD
4 STEWART, Samantha 23.76 SMK
5 RELOTA, Klara 20.4 JTC
6 TYLER, Karlyann 19.88 PMA
7 OGRIZEK, Skye 17.06 KOL
8 YUKICH, Shenade 14.81 LAS

         
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1982
1 MCGLEW, Mollie 9 SBC
2 DE LUCA, Jada 7.95 KOL
3 ROBERTSON-ZURZO, Siena 7.79 JTC
4 HSI, Amber 7.56 LAS
5 COOK, Madelyn 7.22 PMA
6 LEE, Soraya 6.92 SMK
7 TOUTOUNTZIS, Madison 6.6 SSD

         
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1982
1 MILES, Grace 8.81 SMK
2 TASSICKER, Courtney 8.74 JTC
3 TAYLOR, Chloe 8.62 KOL
4 SNYMAN, Mila 8.56 SSD
5 COLLINS, Ella 8.29 LAS
6 RICETTI, Tayla 7.56 SET
7 REYNOLDS, Amy 7.48 PMA
8 PLANNER, Eryn 6.41 SBC

         
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 4.86 Mikayla Western
(Newman) 2011
1 AMOS, Natasha 4.34 PMA
2 MANN, Jessica 4.01 KOL
3 BREMAN, Amy 3.89 SMK
4 PRINGLE, Ashleigh 3.71 SBC
5 LULINDA, Apendeki 3.59 SET
6 MEINCK, Cleo 3.58 JTC
7 WAKEMAN, Ella 3.47 LAS
998 MITCHELL, Charlotte 0 SSD

         
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 4.86 WESTERN, Mikayla B
(NEW) 2011
1 FURSE, Yasmin 4.41 PMA
2 KLJAJEVICH, Christina 4.28 JTC
3 BAUMGARTNER, Ruby 3.99 SMK
4 HANSEN, Ellaby 3.92 SBC
5 VAWSER, Hannah 3.84 SSD
6 SMITH, Sophie 3.66 LAS
7 TIONGSON, Pearl Joannes 3.5 KOL
8 NYE, Ashley 3.48 SET

         
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 GROWDEN, Zachary 5.29 SET
2 HILL, Conrad 5.27 SMK
3 GRIFFITHS, Alex 5.2 MAZ
4 STEFFENSSEN, James 4.96 SSD
5 HARGREAVES, Benjamin 4.95 PMA
6 WHITE-KIELY, Dylan 4.76 LAS
7 DANN, Lance 4.64 KOL
8 ALEGRE, Adriane 4.17 JTC

         
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.72 BALESTRA, Jake
(JSR) 2014
1 WARAN, Emmanuel 5.73 SET
2 BARONI, Nicolas 5.45 SMK
3 MORRIS, Joshua 5.3 MAZ
4 CROSBY, Cameron 5.27 PMA
5 WATSON, Liam 5.22 SSD
6 ITALIANO, Joshua 5.21 LAS
7 BUNHU, Takudzwa 5.01 KOL
8 TASSICKER, Mitchell 4.58 JTC

         
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 GORDON, Aidan 6.48 MAZ
2 CODD-AURISCH, Thomas 6.17 LAS
3 LEE, Jack 5.7 JTC
4 TICKNER, Joshua 5.56 SSD
5 TREADWELL, Aaron 5.37 PMA
6 TOPIC, Christopher 5.32 SET
7 VANTUIL, Jacob 5.27 SMK

         
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 O'BRIEN, Thomas 6.35 MAZ
2 GOODYEAR, Liam 6.08 SSD
3 MATTHEWS, Alex 5.83 SET
4 MICALIZZI, David 5.51 JTC
5 HARRIS, Keanan 5.32 PMA
6 WOOD, Jack 4.69 SMK

         
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella
(TRA) 2014
1 JASON, Gabrielle 00:13.47 SMK
2 FURSE, Yasmin 00:13.71 PMA
3 GILBERT, Rose 00:13.91 LAS
4 ROBINSON, Ellen 00:13.99 JTC
5 ANDERSON, Caitlan 00:14.52 SET
6 MCGUINNESS, Michaela 00:14.70 SBC
7 TIONGSON, Pearl Joannes 00:14.93 KOL
8 MITCHELL, Charlotte 00:15.30 SSD

         
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy
(Nagle) 2012
1 SWANN, Declan 00:13.00 SMK
2 HALANGODA, Pulith 00:13.43 SSD
3 LOK, Nathaniel 00:13.60 PMA
4 RODULFO, Roger 00:13.65 JTC
5 COTTER, Joshua 00:13.73 MAZ
6 SNEDDON, Tyrus 00:14.14 KOL
7 STONE, Nathan 00:14.22 SET
8 COOMBER-PILL, Tyler 00:14.53 LAS

         
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:19.80 Zac Jurilj
(St Stephens Duncraig) 2012
1 PUTELLI, Jakob 02:29.72 SSD
2 MASON, Finley 02:30.44 SMK
3 HARLAND, Callum 02:36.39 PMA
4 LECKENBY, Callum 02:39.41 SET
5 CASE, Jack 02:41.85 MAZ
6 BOOG, Tamura 02:42.92 JTC
7 MURASZKO, Nicholas 02:48.12 LAS
8 MILLS, Joshua 02:52.67 KOL

         
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:19.80 JURILJ, Zac
(SSD) 2012
1 MCMULLEN, Joel 02:24.49 LAS
2 HEATHCOTE, Luke 02:28.11 SSD
3 DUNNE, Jack 02:32.19 PMA
4 BENN, Cassius 02:32.78 SET
5 PADUANO, Giacomo 02:33.31 MAZ
6 BARRERA, Juan 02:35.28 KOL
7 SCURRIA, Rohan 02:41.11 SMK
8 LAING, Alistair 02:48.76 JTC

         
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy
(Nagle) 2012
1 GRAY, Tyson 00:12.69 SSD
2 HASLAM, Joshua 00:13.23 LAS
3 LOWNDES, Matthew 00:13.27 SMK
4 MILNE, William 00:13.65 MAZ
5 LOW, Michael 00:13.73 JTC
6 CULLEN, James 00:13.89 PMA
7 DA SILVA, Isaac 00:13.91 KOL
8 VALDERRAMA, Kindle 00:14.15 SET

         
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1982
1 MCMASTER, Kirsty 00:13.43 SBC
2 MITCHELL, Kailey 00:13.54 SMK
3 JOE, Kuda 00:13.69 SET
4 DURRANT, Sophie 00:13.80 JTC
5 SHERIFF, Roxana 00:13.90 PMA
6 VAN NUS, Samara 00:14.06 LAS
7 TASEFF, Alexandra 00:14.22 SSD
8 MATHE, Elaine 00:14.30 KOL

         
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 KNIGHT, Caitlin 02:43.22 PMA
2 MACCORMACK, Paris 02:48.17 JTC
3 GREAVES, Jasmine 02:49.20 SMK
4 HOLLAMBY, Jasmyn 02:50.69 SBC
5 DONOVAN, Tia 02:54.87 LAS
6 HATTEN, Mikayla 02:57.30 SSD
7 HARRISON, Leanne 03:03.76 KOL
8 NEAL, Hannah 03:11.14 SET

         
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 DICKSON, Mikaela 02:31.10 SMK
2 MORGAN, Georgia 02:37.08 PMA
3 EDWARDS, Rachael 02:37.35 SSD
4 DAVIS, Mia 02:43.64 JTC
5 LOCKYER, Sage 02:46.63 SBC
6 MAWHIRT, Nikita 02:49.87 LAS
7 SPINKS, Charlotte 02:59.55 KOL
8 CONSTANTINE, Eden 03:04.78 SET

         
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1982
1 JANJATOVIC, Kate 00:13.63 SET
2 CHASE, Caitlin 00:13.64 PMA
3 JEWSON, Robyn 00:13.65 SMK
4 TASSICKER, Courtney 00:13.78 JTC
5 COLTON, Ella 00:13.90 SSD
6 STANLEY, Caitlin 00:14.12 SBC
7 GIUTTARI, Michaella 00:14.69 LAS
8 DE LUCA, Jada 00:14.71 KOL

         
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 TASEFF, Alexandra 22 SSD
2 MILES, Grace 19.49 SMK
3 TASSICKER, Courtney 19.47 JTC
4 SCHNEIDER, Anna 17.2 SBC
5 ANDREWS, Cordelia 16.63 LAS
6 FULCHER, Abbigael 15.79 PMA
7 DE LUCA, Jada 14.17 KOL
8 JOE, Kuda 12.28 SET

         
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown
(Marist) 1965
1 DIQUE, Qulan 00:12.88 SSD
2 YOUNG, Connor 00:13.00 SET
3 EGAN, Timothy 00:13.07 JTC
4 WOOLFORD, Dylan 00:13.08 PMA
5 BOLTON, Luke 00:13.14 SMK
6 MCMASTER, Reece 00:13.22 MAZ
7 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 00:13.34 LAS
8 PINK, Lachlan 00:13.37 KOL

         
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 KIROS GIDEY, Fekadu 02:19.00 LAS
2 CORCORAN, Jess 02:27.64 SET
3 MACDONALD, Jayden 02:29.08 MAZ
4 AISLABIE, Sean 02:32.18 KOL
5 GUERRERA, Sebastian 02:32.71 JTC
6 SINHA, Arnav 02:32.96 PMA
7 LANG, Dale 02:33.56 SMK
8 SHARP, Jazz 02:34.85 SSD

         
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani 02:12.08 LAS
2 GILBERT, Roshan 02:17.64 JTC
3 ENGLISH, Luke 02:19.40 MAZ
4 BUTLER, Andrew 02:20.16 KOL
5 AWAN, Dau 02:27.35 PMA
6 NEWTON, Zachary 02:27.97 SET
7 ESSLEMONT, Nathaniel 02:29.39 SSD
8 TINDALL, Benjamin 02:33.23 SMK

         
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown
(Marist) 1965
1 GONZALES, Jangil 00:12.35 KOL
2 WISSING, Lucan 00:12.62 SMK
3 NEVIN, Alexander 00:12.85 MAZ
4 COLLIE, Bailey 00:12.94 SET
5 HILL, Daniel 00:12.97 SSD
6 RANALLI, Luke 00:12.99 JTC
7 KELLY, Luke 00:13.20 PMA
8 GILL, Antony 00:13.29 LAS

         
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 GILBERT, Grace 00:13.09 LAS
2 SMITH, Delaney 00:13.81 PMA
3 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 00:13.87 SET
4 MCLENNAN, Amy 00:14.10 SBC
5 HUNTER, Shanelle 00:14.29 SMK
6 WOODTHORPE, Erin 00:14.30 JTC
7 BARTLETT, Kate 00:14.69 KOL
8 ELLIOTT, Kara 00:15.75 SSD

         
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 LOW, Jessica 02:35.23 JTC
2 BOND, Renee 02:47.38 SMK
3 SOFTLEY, Charlotte 02:47.86 SSD
4 CHODOROWSKI, Nicole 02:48.58 SBC
5 BORROMEI, Juliette 02:54.45 LAS
6 DENNISON, Kira 02:56.36 KOL
7 LUMB, Isabella 03:00.55 PMA
8 MONTERO, Anastasia 03:01.56 SET

         
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 CAYLEY, Tanisha 02:33.85 SBC
2 MUNKS, Sian 02:36.31 JTC
3 STEINBACH, Tyla 02:37.26 PMA
4 GODIN, Emily 02:44.13 LAS
5 SNYMAN, Jo 02:44.42 SET
6 JOHNSTONE, Sophie 02:52.25 SSD
7 NYHOLT, Lucy 02:58.22 SMK

         
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 SPENCER, Imogen 00:12.97 SET
2 GLANDS, Ashlee 00:13.09 KOL
3 DALY, Catherine 00:13.20 LAS
4 BENNETT, Aniesha 00:13.59 PMA
5 THORNTON, Rebecca 00:13.61 JTC
6 GUY, Madison 00:13.66 SMK
7 KESTEL, Zoe 00:14.09 SSD
8 HILL, Ellie 00:14.20 SBC

         
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 DISISTO, Adam 00:12.10 MAZ
2 MLAMBO, Kudzanai 00:12.15 LAS
3 RILEY, Jackson 00:12.24 SMK
4 SURESH, Rajasuriya 00:12.45 PMA
5 GUARINO, Jacob 00:12.52 SET
6 HOLMES, Jaxon 00:12.57 SSD
7 THOMAS, Lleyton 00:12.63 JTC
8 JOHNSON, Karl 00:12.71 KOL

         
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti
(La Salle) 1990
1 HARMS, David 02:19.10 JTC
2 GEORGE, Zachary 02:20.22 SSD
3 BIBBY, Joseph 02:20.85 PMA
4 LOVRICH, Joe 02:23.16 LAS
5 BISHOP, Matthew 02:26.09 MAZ
6 O'DONNELL, Bailey 02:30.80 KOL
7 BRADLEY, Jayden 02:33.70 SMK
8 SHARP, Ryan 02:37.05 SET

         
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti
(La Salle) 1990
1 JURILJ, Zac 02:09.05 SSD
2 BENSTEAD, James 02:16.36 SMK
3 VALENTINE, Jack 02:18.68 JTC
4 HYNES, Richard 02:19.66 PMA
5 SERMON, Kyle 02:21.78 MAZ
6 NAGLE, Darragh 02:23.67 KOL
7 SCOTT, Callum 02:26.74 LAS
8 SANDERS, Harrison 02:29.45 SET

         
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 36.16 George McColgan
(Sacred Heart) 2010
1 BRADFORD, Liam 29.57 MAZ
2 SCURRIA, Rohan 27.07 SMK
3 CAPRETTA, Sam 26.53 JTC
4 AGUSTINHO, Dario 25.23 SET
5 BURNETT, Luke 24.64 PMA
6 SCHNEIDER, Nicholas 24.43 KOL
7 CIALLELLA, Adam 20.51 LAS
8 HALANGODA, Pulith 20.27 SSD

         
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 55.77 R Humich
(CBC Fremantle) 1987
1 CAPRETTA, Christopher 35.08 JTC
2 SIVEC, Nathan 34.07 SMK
3 BLOM, Emile 29.17 SSD
4 BREARLEY, Matt 27.49 LAS
5 POLGLAZE, Griffin 26.34 KOL
6 HARGREAVES, Benjamin 25.5 PMA

         
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 36.16 George McColgan
(Sacred Heart) 2010
1 GALOS, Joshua 24.48 MAZ
2 DORES-HENDERSON, Finley 22.16 SET
3 KIRWAN, Alexander 20.42 JTC
4 GOODRICK, Nathan 19.41 KOL
5 PANNELL, Flynn 18.43 SSD
6 COOMBER-PILL, Tyler 18.4 LAS
7 PAGE, Sandon 18.32 SMK
998 HARRING, Nicholas 0 PMA

         
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 32.43 Brittany Keen
(Mercedes) 2013
1 BREEN, Katrina 26.89 SBC
2 APPELBEE, Caitlin 26.17 SSD
3 SEUREN, Ashlyn 25.86 KOL
4 PLATT, Sarah 25.23 SET
5 DENSTON, Nadia 20.04 PMA
6 HUSBAND, Matilda 19.54 SMK
7 HAUCK, Marie 17.14 JTC
8 OUGHAM, Cheyenne 16.68 LAS

         
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 VAN DER SPUY, Liam 00:11.44 PMA
2 STEPHENSON, Matthew 00:12.15 SMK
3 RUSSO, Matthew 00:12.17 MAZ
4 HAVELBERG, Kyle 00:12.37 KOL
5 GOODYEAR, Kane 00:12.47 SSD
6 PRIETO-LOW, Ethan 00:12.75 JTC
7 HAGAN, Connor 00:12.91 SET

         
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 SEALE, Chelsea 00:13.46 LAS
2 CHODOROWSKI, Talina 00:13.84 SBC
3 BUTLER, Olivia 00:13.92 SMK
4 RETTA, Jasmin 00:14.17 SET
5 THOMAS, Chelsea 00:14.46 SSD
6 WALTERS, Brianna 00:14.50 PMA
7 MEINCK, Ella 00:14.58 JTC
8 MOYNIHAN, Caitlyn 00:15.11 KOL

         
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 CHURCH, Chelsea 02:47.07 LAS
2 GUERRERA, Therese 02:52.20 JTC
3 VAN ROOYEN, Elise 02:54.27 SSD
4 PAGE, Josie 02:56.02 SMK
5 MITCHELL, Eliza 02:56.96 SET
6 HETHERINGTON, Ariana 02:59.16 KOL
7 ELLIS, Lauren 03:01.87 PMA
8 FETHERSTON, Emily 03:02.34 SBC

         
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 SMITH, Cassidy 02:42.91 PMA
2 BREEN, Katrina 02:45.35 SBC
3 POOLEY, Charlotte 02:45.70 SMK
4 BRADLEY, Jody 02:46.47 SSD
5 RYAN, Hayley 02:50.65 JTC
6 LAMBERT, Keely 02:56.29 KOL
7 MARLER, Alice 03:04.03 SET
8 DI LOLLO, Quinta 03:04.63 LAS

         
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 CONIGLIO, Diana 00:13.00 LAS
2 MARIANO, Olivia 00:13.26 SSD
3 JAMES, Holly 00:13.53 PMA
4 OLVER, Nicole 00:13.84 JTC
5 VICARS, Caitlyn 00:13.97 SMK
6 JOYCE, Emily 00:14.01 SBC
7 JARMYN, Jade 00:14.08 SET
8 LLANOS, Jade 00:14.20 KOL

         
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 FERNANDO, Mitchell 00:12.06 MAZ
2 BEVAN, Will 00:12.15 JTC
3 PURSER, David 00:12.21 SMK
3 ENSOR, Connor 00:12.21 SET
5 BEAUMONT, Caleb 00:12.28 KOL
6 ITALIANO, Michael 00:12.47 LAS
7 STEFFENSSEN, James 00:12.50 SSD
8 BIRD, Jamie 00:12.95 PMA

         
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan 02:07.94 SET
2 SPINKS, Benjamin 02:14.87 KOL
3 EVA, Cody 02:18.17 MAZ
4 GREGORY, Daniel 02:22.25 PMA
5 HANNAH, Matthew 02:22.63 LAS
6 KELTIE, Damon 02:23.93 SSD
7 HOHENSTEIN, Rhys 02:28.15 JTC
8 LEEKONG, Jack 02:31.22 SMK

         
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 GRAVES, Luke 02:07.11 SMK
2 BASKERVILLE, Kyle 02:11.80 SET
3 JOHANSEN, Lan 02:13.22 MAZ
4 GARCIA, Callum 02:19.00 LAS
5 CONNOR, Brayden 02:20.02 KOL
6 MAIN, Kyle 02:21.12 PMA
7 RIETHMULLER, William 02:23.62 JTC
8 HOOPER, Nathan 02:25.96 SSD

         
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 ITALIANO, Joshua 00:11.39 LAS
2 DAVIDSON, Callum 00:11.65 KOL
3 ROBINSON, Luke 00:11.79 JTC
4 EDMONDS, Nikolas 00:11.85 MAZ
5 WARAN, Emmanuel 00:12.11 SET
6 VAN BENTUM, Isaac 00:12.14 SSD
7 COOPER, Jacob 00:12.40 SMK
8 ELLIOTT, Joshua 00:12.55 PMA

         
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 MICELI, Carlo 11.08 KOL
2 SNAPE, Alexander 10.61 SMK
3 JEBB, Samuel 10.6 MAZ
4 TAYLOR, Max 10.2 SET
5 DONATO, Zane 9.79 JTC
6 ANDERSON, Zachary 9.68 SSD
7 WOOLFORD, Dylan 9.59 PMA
8 CHUMA, Bradley 5.95 LAS

         
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 CLAASSEN, Daniel 14.09 SMK
2 WINSTANLEY, Cooper 11.42 SSD
3 GALIPO, Leo 11.22 SET
4 ADAMS, Seth 11.1 PMA
5 PICART, Joaquin 10.95 JTC
6 HENRY, Connor 10.92 KOL
7 ENGLISH, Luke 10.6 MAZ
8 GILL, Antony 10.1 LAS

         
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 MIOTTI, Isabelle 9.67 SET
2 KLUCK, Taya 9.3 SBC
3 TRELOAR, Stephanie 8.87 SMK
4 VLAHOV, Abbey 8.4 JTC
5 GODWIN, Ashley 8.03 SSD
6 FULLARTON, Courtney 7.75 LAS
7 OGRIZEK, Skye 7.75 KOL
8 VAN DEN BERG, Francine 7.38 PMA

         
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 WARD, Monica 12.84 SET
2 CADLOLO, Hannah 9.95 JTC
3 KELEHER, Sinead 9.56 SBC
4 PEYPER, Marene 8.53 SMK
5 MCCORMICK, Taneka 8.39 LAS
6 VORENBERG, Jade 8.27 KOL
7 TYLER, Karlyann 7.94 PMA
8 WATSON, Taylor 7.36 SSD

         
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 WEBER, Eleanor 00:13.30 JTC
2 SPENCER, Zoe 00:13.36 SET
3 KNOTT, Jade 00:13.79 SSD
4 HARTY, Jacinda 00:14.19 SBC
5 WRIGHT, Katie 00:14.23 PMA
6 WILLIAMS, Amy 00:14.28 SMK
7 SCHUMACHER, Jesika 00:14.36 KOL
8 SCHLICHTHARLE, Melanie 00:14.37 LAS

         
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 TOWERS, Grace 02:47.99 SBC
2 BEVAN, Jade 02:48.34 JTC
3 SIMON, Neve 02:49.81 PMA
4 ALDERSON, Genevieve 02:50.99 SSD
5 MCGOWAN, Sarah 02:52.10 KOL
6 NCUBE, Chiedza 03:06.59 SET
7 LATHAM, Emily 03:08.16 LAS
8 JOHNSON, Emma 03:08.66 SMK

         
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 STEINBACH, Savannah 02:22.89 PMA
2 LAWES, Phoebe 02:43.41 SMK
3 BROWNE, Avalon 02:45.18 KOL
4 BRITTAN, Georgia 02:48.66 LAS
5 KELLY, Eliza 02:50.49 SET
6 NORTHEY, Katelyn 02:51.41 SBC
7 JURILJ, Amy 02:51.80 SSD
8 BURNAGE, Ella 02:56.98 JTC

         
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 COLLARD, Taylor 00:13.07 KOL
2 WATSON, Taylor 00:13.36 SSD
3 JAMIESON, Casey-Lee 00:13.38 PMA
4 RELOTA, Klara 00:13.50 JTC
5 DAVIES, Annalise 00:13.88 LAS
6 CRAIG, Caitlyn 00:13.91 SMK
7 MIOTTI, Isabelle 00:13.92 SET
8 SALAS, Claudia 00:13.93 SBC

         
Event 180 M U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 WOOLFORD, Dylan 1.5 PMA
2 DIQUE, Qulan 1.45 SSD
3 MONISSE, Luke 1.45 JTC
4 MICELI, Carlo 1.4 KOL
5 PRICE, Mitchell 1.4 MAZ
6 PLUMMER, Henry 1.4 SMK
7 SELWOOD, William 1.35 SET
8 BROCK, Matthew 1.35 LAS

         
Event 181 M U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 GILBERT, Roshan 1.55 JTC
2 PRINCE-LEWIS, Andrew 1.5 PMA
3 FILAMOR, Francis 1.45 MAZ
3 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 1.45 LAS
5 TOOVEY, Jaidyn 1.4 SMK
5 REDMAN, Jack 1.4 SET
7 PINK, Lachlan 1.35 KOL
8 STANTON, Jacob 1.3 SSD

         
Event 182 F U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 CARPENTER, Georgia 1.4 SBC
2 TARZAN, Tahlia 1.35 SET
3 MATTHEWS, Tiana 1.35 PMA
4 HUNTER, Shanelle 1.35 SMK
5 MARTINO, Kayla 1.3 LAS
6 JOBSON, Rebecca 1.3 JTC
7 KING, Jasmine 1.25 SSD
8 DENNISON, Kira 1.2 KOL

         
Event 183 F U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 GREENSMITH, Megan 1.45 SSD
2 ELDRIDGE, Kelsey 1.4 SBC
3 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 1.4 SET
4 GUY, Madison 1.35 SMK
5 GILBERT, Grace 1.35 LAS
6 MUNKS, Sian 1.35 JTC
7 LINTON, Lauren 1.3 PMA
8 HILTON, Jessica 1.25 KOL

         
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(Kennedy) 2013
1 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 00:11.41 KOL
2 GORDON, Aidan 00:11.59 MAZ
3 CODD-AURISCH, Thomas 00:11.69 LAS
4 HIOTIS, Peter 00:11.80 SSD
5 WILLIAMS, Mackenzie 00:11.86 SMK
6 NUNES, Sheldon 00:11.90 PMA
7 PHILLIPS, William 00:11.96 JTC
8 RAXWORTHY, Ben 00:12.35 SET

         
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 JOHNSTON, Emerson 02:09.22 KOL
2 CARTER, Jesse 02:09.47 SSD
3 COOK, Leighton 02:10.70 SMK
4 EBELING, Keaton 02:15.45 JTC
5 SHAW, Ben 02:16.42 LAS
6 ROBERTS, Alec 02:20.77 PMA
7 MCCORMACK, Hugh 02:25.74 MAZ
8 KNIBBS, Thomas 02:35.01 SET

         
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 FULLERTON, Fraser 01:59.75 SMK
2 RAMSDEN, Matthew 02:00.16 KOL
3 SMITH, Cambell 02:04.70 SSD
4 RAYNER, Sam 02:07.67 PMA
5 ANDREWS, Conor 02:11.05 MAZ
6 GUERRERA, Dominic 02:13.30 JTC
7 BUKURU, Reverian 02:30.55 SET
8 WHITE-KIELY, Aiden 02:32.32 LAS

         
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher
(KBC) 2013
1 BRAY, Alexander 00:11.18 KOL
2 SEQUEIRA, Jesse 00:11.19 MAZ
3 GOODYEAR, Liam 00:11.69 SSD
4 NICOL, Callum 00:11.76 SMK
5 TAYLOR, Jake 00:11.83 LAS
6 MUSIKA, Jesse 00:11.94 SET
7 MILTON, Shaun 00:12.06 PMA
8 MARANO, Damon 00:12.48 JTC

         
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 01:02.42 Hannah Whitbread
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 MOSS, Georgia 01:08.28 SMK
2 THORNTON, Caitlin 01:10.73 JTC
3 MCCORKINDALE, Lucy 01:11.06 PMA
4 ROBERTSON, Lauren 01:11.80 SET
5 FORD, Rebekah 01:12.05 SBC
6 BUTLER, Chloe 01:14.81 LAS
7 MITCHELL, Charlotte 01:18.88 SSD
8 GRANT, Catherine 01:23.37 KOL

         
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.77 R Humich
(CBC Fremantle) 1987
1 SCHELFHOUT, Jesse 41.49 LAS
2 CLARE, Daniel 37.72 MAZ
3 BREMAN, Aaron 33.1 SMK
4 CULLING, Cooper 32.91 SET
5 MCCOY, Elliot 31.51 PMA
6 KELTIE, Damon 27.35 SSD
7 DANN, Lance 24.6 KOL
998 LYONS, Hamish 0 JTC

         
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 KNIGHT, Caitlin 23.39 PMA
2 RICETTI, Tayla 21.57 SET
3 WOOD, Britany 17.96 SMK
4 NANNUP, Brooklyn 17.24 SBC
5 WILLIAMS, Georgia 16.86 JTC
6 WHITE, Keisha 16.05 LAS
7 GASTEVICH, Lauren 14.69 SSD
8 TAYLOR, Chloe 13.77 KOL

         
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke
(St Norbert) 2013
1 GREER, Alysha 21.15 SET
2 ROSS, Mi 20.83 PMA
3 ELLIOTT, Kara 20.71 SSD
4 GIBSON, Tionne 20.42 SBC
5 LAWLESS, Ellen 17.61 JTC
6 BROOKS, Brianna 16.67 LAS
7 PROPOSCH, Courtney 13.32 KOL
8 STONE, Breannd 12.1 SMK

         
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 CADLOLO, Hannah 35 JTC
2 MIOTTI, Isabelle 25.62 SET
3 KLUCK, Taya 21.21 SBC
4 HALL, Erin 19.16 LAS
5 TYLER, Karlyann 17.17 PMA
6 HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha 16.57 SSD
7 KILLOW, Hannah 13.12 SMK

         
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters
(Iona) 2010
1 CORNELIUS, Piper 01:08.18 LAS
2 ROBERTS, Olivia 01:09.32 SSD
3 PEREZ, Amber 01:10.07 SET
4 AMOS, Natasha 01:11.51 PMA
5 MATTHEWS, Ella 01:11.93 JTC
6 STARCEVICH, Felicity 01:18.24 SMK
7 MILLINGTON, Jorja 01:20.03 KOL
998 HANNAN, Isla 00:00.00 SBC

         
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.96 Brodee Knight
(CBC Fremantle) 2012
1 MASON, Finley 01:02.10 SMK
2 DA SILVA, Isaac 01:05.54 KOL
3 TEALE, Jai 01:05.99 MAZ
4 JAMES, Ethan 01:06.53 PMA
5 MOORE, Mitchell 01:07.03 SSD
6 HASLAM, Joshua 01:11.61 LAS
7 LAING, Alistair 01:12.11 JTC
8 PRIEMUS, Aaron 01:13.94 SET

         
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.96 KNIGHT, Brodee
(CBC) 2012
1 LAING, Bryce 01:04.11 SMK
2 PADUANO, Giacomo 01:04.44 MAZ
3 MCMULLEN, Joel 01:04.51 LAS
4 LOW, Michael 01:05.92 JTC
5 DUNNE, Jack 01:07.54 PMA
6 BARRERA, Juan 01:08.21 KOL
7 FRANCESCHI, Cambell 01:09.49 SSD
8 LEWIS, Zane 01:13.23 SET

         
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 MACCORMACK, Paris 01:06.63 JTC
2 MORGAN, Georgia 01:07.74 PMA
3 VAN NUS, Samara 01:07.80 LAS
4 LEEKONG, Kate 01:09.22 SMK
5 BECHARD, Gabriella 01:10.35 SSD
6 HOLLAMBY, Jasmyn 01:10.37 SBC
7 CANAVATE-BLANKE, Teleah 01:11.77 KOL
8 PALMER, Keely 01:12.82 SET

         
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 DICKSON, Mikaela 01:04.77 SMK
2 FOWLER, Olivia 01:06.62 PMA
3 LOCKYER, Sage 01:08.87 SBC
4 MAWHIRT, Nikita 01:09.62 LAS
5 DAVIS, Mia 01:10.02 JTC
6 EDWARDS, Rachael 01:12.17 SSD
7 SPINKS, Charlotte 01:12.88 KOL
8 BELL, Rachel 01:18.70 SET

         
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 32.43 Brittany Keen
(Mercedes) 2013
1 BARKES, Jennifa 22.7 KOL
2 GOBALD, Ella 22.42 LAS
3 PAGE, Josie 21.47 SMK
4 O'CONNOR, Ieesia 20.15 SBC
5 GENTLE, Madeline 20.15 JTC
6 WATSON, Emily 19.71 PMA
7 MASSONG, Asha 17.91 SSD
8 ROSS, Breeanna 16.73 SET

         
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 JAMIESON, Casey-Lee 4.36 PMA
2 ROOS, Amanda 4.26 SMK
3 SALAS, Claudia 4.24 SBC
4 KNOTT, Jade 4.15 SSD
5 STRNADICA, Isabella 4.13 SET
6 WALTON, Ellie 4 LAS
7 JUPP, Natasha 3.89 JTC
8 MCGOWAN, Sarah 3.84 KOL

         
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 COLLARD, Taylor 5.18 KOL
2 WATSON, Taylor 4.77 SSD
3 DAVIES, Annalise 4.7 LAS
4 ADAMS, Lauren 4.44 SBC
5 PEYPER, Marene 4.4 SMK
6 RELOTA, Klara 4.32 JTC
7 JARMYN, Shaylee 4.1 SET
8 WRIGHT, Katie 4.07 PMA

         
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox
(CBC Fremantle) 2013
1 ESSLEMONT, Nathaniel 00:58.76 SSD
2 NEVIN, Alexander 00:59.07 MAZ
3 GARCIA, Riley 01:03.42 LAS
4 ETTRICK, Nathaniel 01:03.45 PMA
5 GALVIN, Finn 01:04.96 JTC
6 TORRANCE, Kade 01:05.11 SMK
7 PINK, Lachlan 01:06.05 KOL
8 HOEY, Brendan 01:08.84 SET

         
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox
(CBC Fremantle) 2013
1 SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani 00:55.77 LAS
2 GILBERT, Roshan 00:59.02 JTC
3 MICELI, Carlo 01:00.64 KOL
4 WISSING, Lucan 01:02.13 SMK
5 WEBSTER, Dane 01:02.43 SSD
6 FAWCETT, Ewan 01:02.98 PMA
7 COOK, Lewis 01:06.70 SET
998 ENGLISH, Luke 00:00.00 MAZ

         
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 BIRD, Breanna 01:07.97 KOL
2 HUNTER, Shanelle 01:08.86 SMK
3 MATHER, Sophie 01:09.61 JTC
4 BURKE, Hannah 01:11.68 SET
5 GODIN, Emily 01:12.69 LAS
6 ROSS, Mi 01:13.49 PMA
7 ELLIOTT, Kara 01:14.74 SSD
8 SILVER, Mckenzie 01:17.75 SBC

         
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 01:03.84 KOL
2 DALY, Catherine 01:04.39 LAS
3 GUY, Madison 01:04.61 SMK
4 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 01:06.69 SET
5 LOW, Jessica 01:07.08 JTC
6 STEINBACH, Tyla 01:07.28 PMA
7 SOFTLEY, Charlotte 01:08.45 SSD
8 CAYLEY, Tanisha 01:10.09 SBC

         
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:52.92 Louis Rossi
(CHI) 2014
1 DOWNIE, Jerone 00:59.69 JTC
2 STEPHENSON, Matthew 01:00.47 SMK
3 SURTEES, Luke 01:00.74 SSD
4 HISCHAR, Benjamin 01:01.19 MAZ
5 CINQUINA, Anthony 01:01.32 LAS
6 HORAN, Kane 01:02.24 PMA
7 MCALEESE, Ethan 01:05.73 KOL
8 ANDERSON, Mitchell 01:06.73 SET

         
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob
(MAK) 2014
1 VINCI, Carlo 37.22 LAS
2 GARFIELD, Michael 34.15 MAZ
3 SHERLOCK, Jared 32.81 PMA
4 BARRIE, Nathan 32.68 SET
5 COLLINS, Sam 30.95 JTC
6 OSBORNE, Tyler 27.91 SMK
7 CHAPMAN, Mitchell 25.21 SSD
998 KEMP, Liam 0 KOL

         
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.57 Malachi Faamausili-Fala
(JSR) 2014
1 CASE, Jack 24.3 MAZ
2 CAPRETTA, Sam 19.26 JTC
3 PARKINSON, Will 17.21 LAS
4 AGUSTINHO, Dario 16.72 SET
5 SHERLOCK, Bailey 13.82 PMA
6 BAKER, Hayden 13.8 SMK
998 PUTELLI, Jakob 0 SSD

         
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando
(MAK) 2014
1 OGNENIS, James 31.99 LAS
2 FORDER, Piers 29.55 SMK
3 PANNELL, Matthew 28.71 SSD
4 MCNALLY, Jye 24.37 SET
5 MANSFIELD, Blake 23.9 MAZ
6 LI, Caleb 22.44 PMA
7 HARMS, David 20.56 JTC
8 VAN DER HEYDEN, Liam 20.35 KOL

         
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:52.92 ROSSI, Louis
(CHI) 2014
1 VAN DER SPUY, Liam 00:54.73 PMA
2 JURILJ, Zac 00:55.82 SSD
3 SEPE, Daniel 00:56.60 KOL
4 PARTINGTON, Riley 00:57.59 LAS
5 BUTLER, Jaxon 00:58.33 MAZ
6 VALENTINE, Jack 00:59.74 JTC
7 LAWES, Caleb 01:01.55 SMK
8 MOORS, Auben 01:03.85 SET

         
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 DONALD, Carys 01:08.26 PMA
2 MALUPI, Cassandra 01:09.61 SBC
3 PROPOSCH, Courtney 01:10.51 KOL
4 MILES, Kathleen 01:11.20 LAS
4 MACDOUGALL, Paris 01:11.20 JTC
6 WALKER, Isabella 01:12.97 SSD
7 PEREZ, Hannah 01:15.12 SET
8 SUDWEEKS, Morgan 01:18.29 SMK

         
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 BREEN, Katrina 01:06.71 SBC
2 MARIANO, Olivia 01:07.62 SSD
3 JAMES, Holly 01:07.90 PMA
4 VICARS, Caitlyn 01:09.91 SMK
5 D'SOUZA, Claudia 01:11.38 JTC
6 CHURCH, Chelsea 01:11.80 LAS
7 LAMBERT, Keely 01:13.35 KOL
8 ZUVELA, Marija 01:14.58 SET

         
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello
(Sacred Heart) 2004
1 JAMES, Baylee 00:55.40 MAZ
2 GROWDEN, Zachary 00:56.62 SET
3 SPINKS, Benjamin 00:56.80 KOL
4 GRAVES, Luke 00:57.32 SMK
5 CAPRETTA, Christopher 00:57.97 JTC
6 DENNIS, Max 00:58.59 SSD
7 ELLIOTT, Joshua 00:58.76 PMA
8 BREARLEY, Matt 00:59.54 LAS

         
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello
(Sacred Heart) 2004
1 DAVIDSON, Callum 00:52.95 KOL
2 BEVAN, Will 00:53.71 JTC
3 WARAN, Emmanuel 00:56.76 SET
4 LLOYD, Aiden 00:58.12 MAZ
5 WATSON, Liam 00:59.10 SSD
6 SLATTERY, Michael 00:59.25 LAS
7 MOORE, Jordan 00:59.26 SMK
8 GODWIN, Ross 01:00.86 PMA

         
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 WARD, Monica 30.61 SET
2 TAYLOR, Natasha 19.9 SBC
3 TRUSCOTT, Georgia 19.56 LAS
4 BELL, Olivia 19.21 PMA
5 KELLY, Samantha 17.72 JTC
6 SCOTT, Michelle 17.08 SSD
7 OGRIZEK, Skye 15.17 KOL
8 WILLIAMS, Amy 14.46 SMK

         
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley
(Santa Maria) 1991
1 RELOTA, Klara 01:04.85 JTC
2 JAMIESON, Casey-Lee 01:06.94 PMA
3 HARTY, Jacinda 01:08.25 SBC
4 JURILJ, Amy 01:08.71 SSD
5 BROWNE, Avalon 01:10.51 KOL
6 KER, Reegan 01:12.12 SET
7 HAWDON, Jazmine 01:12.68 LAS
8 DOWNEY, Jasmine 01:12.90 SMK

         
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley
(Santa Maria) 1991
1 LAWES, Phoebe 01:00.30 SMK
2 BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy 01:01.09 SSD
3 STEINBACH, Savannah 01:04.77 PMA
4 SPENCER, Zoe 01:05.24 SET
5 FLINT, India 01:06.03 JTC
6 MCCORMICK, Taneka 01:10.04 LAS
7 SCHUMACHER, Jesika 01:10.39 KOL
8 NORTHEY, Katelyn 01:11.66 SBC

         
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 BAMBACH, Joel 00:54.90 SMK
2 LEEMING, Marc 00:55.39 PMA
3 SHAW, Ben 00:55.64 LAS
4 YEATES, Matthew 00:55.95 KOL
5 ANDREWS, Dylan 00:56.38 JTC
6 MUSIKA, Jesse 00:57.08 SET
7 DOYLE, Ryan 00:57.76 MAZ
8 GOODYEAR, Liam 01:01.38 SSD

         
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 CHERRIE, Matthew 00:52.48 PMA
2 SEQUEIRA, Jesse 00:53.15 MAZ
3 FULLERTON, Fraser 00:53.34 SMK
4 SARDI, Domenic 00:55.12 SET
5 CARTER, Jesse 00:55.25 SSD
6 RELOTA, Mateo 00:55.36 JTC
7 RAMSDEN, Matthew 00:55.55 KOL
8 LOH, Zane 00:55.73 LAS

         
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.57 FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Malachi
(JSR) 2014
1 THOMSON, James 24.1 JTC
2 PADUANO, Giacomo 22.01 MAZ
3 BELL, Aiden 20.76 SMK
4 THREADGOLD, Tyrone 20.33 SET
5 FRANCESCHI, Cambell 19.73 SSD
6 CIALLELLA, Adam 19.51 LAS
7 DA SILVA, Isaac 18.7 KOL
8 MEHTA, Anirudh 17.29 PMA

         
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller
(St Mark's) 2013
1 DUNNE, Isabella 30.95 SSD
2 CADLOLO, Hannah 28.7 JTC
3 REES, Georgia 27 SBC
4 LESLIE, Samantha 25.22 PMA
5 JOHNSON, Shaylyn 23.85 SET
6 DEL BORRELLO, Genevieve 20.36 SMK
7 ANDREW, Taylor 19 KOL
8 TRUSCOTT, Georgia 15.45 LAS

         
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:53.72 NEWMAN
(NEW) 2011
1 PETER MOYES 00:56.36 PMA
2 ST MARKS 00:57.06 SMK
3 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:58.16 SSD
4 LA SALLE 00:58.26 LAS
5 ST BRIGIDS 00:58.40 SBC
6 JOHN XXIII 00:59.00 JTC
7 SETON 00:59.79 SET
8 KOLBE 01:01.39 KOL

         
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.32 CBC FREMANTLE
(CBC) 2012
1 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:51.81 SSD
2 ST MARKS 00:53.78 SMK
3 JOHN XXIII 00:54.29 JTC
4 MAZENOD 00:54.66 MAZ
5 PETER MOYES 00:54.72 PMA
6 KOLBE 00:56.27 KOL
7 LA SALLE 00:57.01 LAS
8 SETON 00:58.16 SET

         
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.94 .
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 PETER MOYES 00:56.36 PMA
2 SETON 00:56.55 SET
3 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:56.58 SSD
4 ST MARKS 00:56.90 SMK
5 LA SALLE 00:57.39 LAS
6 KOLBE 00:57.58 KOL
7 ST BRIGIDS 00:58.44 SBC
998 JOHN XXIII 00:00.00 JTC

         
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:48.67 CHISHOLM
(CHI) 2012
1 KOLBE 00:50.71 KOL
2 ST MARKS 00:51.78 SMK
3 JOHN XXIII 00:52.22 JTC
4 PETER MOYES 00:52.32 PMA
5 MAZENOD 00:52.86 MAZ
6 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:52.97 SSD
7 SETON 00:53.67 SET
8 LA SALLE 00:54.22 LAS

         
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.60
(John XXIII) 1980
1 LA SALLE 00:52.43 LAS
2 JOHN XXIII 00:54.69 JTC
3 SETON 00:54.78 SET
4 PETER MOYES 00:55.34 PMA
5 KOLBE 00:55.44 KOL
6 ST MARKS 00:56.60 SMK
7 ST BRIGIDS 00:56.83 SBC
998 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:00.00 SSD

         
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:47.20 MARIST
(Mari) 1964
1 PETER MOYES 00:48.35 PMA
2 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:49.01 SSD
3 MAZENOD 00:49.05 MAZ
4 LA SALLE 00:49.14 LAS
5 ST MARKS 00:49.19 SMK
6 JOHN XXIII 00:49.47 JTC
7 SETON 00:49.61 SET
8 KOLBE 00:50.00 KOL

         
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.25
(All Saints) 1992
1 LA SALLE 00:55.59 LAS
2 ST BRIGIDS 00:55.98 SBC
3 ST MARKS 00:56.28 SMK
4 PETER MOYES 00:56.83 PMA
5 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:56.89 SSD
6 JOHN XXIII 00:57.06 JTC
7 SETON 00:57.86 SET
8 KOLBE 00:58.20 KOL

         
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:45.55
(St Mark's) 1986
1 MAZENOD 00:47.35 MAZ
2 JOHN XXIII 00:47.40 JTC
3 ST MARKS 00:47.48 SMK
4 KOLBE 00:47.62 KOL
5 SETON 00:47.79 SET
6 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:49.22 SSD
7 PETER MOYES 00:49.58 PMA
998 LA SALLE 00:00.00 LAS

         
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:49.37
(John XXIII) 1981
1 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:52.59 SSD
2 JOHN XXIII 00:54.48 JTC
3 LA SALLE 00:55.27 LAS
4 SETON 00:55.58 SET
5 ST MARKS 00:55.91 SMK
6 ST BRIGIDS 00:55.98 SBC
7 KOLBE 00:56.22 KOL
8 PETER MOYES 00:56.29 PMA

         
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:44.41
(St Mark's) 1986
1 MAZENOD 00:45.27 MAZ
2 KOLBE 00:46.14 KOL
3 ST MARKS 00:46.57 SMK
4 LA SALLE 00:47.37 LAS
5 SETON 00:47.68 SET
6 ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG 00:48.04 SSD
7 JOHN XXIII 00:48.05 JTC
8 PETER MOYES 00:49.55 PMA

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com