Return to Page1
Results posted: 8 SEP 14
Event 1 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 41.75 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 27.66 | SCB |
2 | POYNER, Brandon | 25.81 | SLC |
3 | GUEST, Cian | 23.03 | HCC |
4 | GARLAND, Bayley | 20.1 | CCS |
5 | KNIPE, Jasper | 18.28 | SJN |
6 | BARTLETT, Benjamin | 17.4 | STR |
7 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 17.09 | ACB |
8 | FAITHFULL, Cooper | 14.33 | SMA |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | BEAZLEY, Kadyn | 10.9 | SJN |
2 | FRANCE, Caleb | 10.22 | HCC |
3 | COLLINS, Darcey | 9.25 | SLC |
4 | BALDWIN, James | 9.18 | ACB |
5 | EDWARDS, Drew | 8.98 | CCS |
6 | ELLEM, Brodie | 8.76 | SCB |
7 | RANKINE, Andrew | 8.64 | STR |
8 | DURMANICH, Matthew | 8 | SMA |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | CHAPMAN, Lee | 11.02 | ACB |
2 | MCINTYRE, Raine | 9.98 | SLC |
3 | BEROS, Stuart | 9.65 | STR |
4 | WEEDON-HART, Kallan | 9.52 | SCB |
5 | VAGG, Nicholas | 9.32 | HCC |
6 | SHEPHERD, Matthew | 9.25 | SJN |
7 | HUDSON, Caleb | 8.63 | SMA |
8 | HOWARD, Griffin | 7.92 | CCS |
Event 4 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.55 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2012 |
||
1 | MULLANE, Patrick | 1.3 | SMA |
2 | DUNCAN, Luke | 1.3 | CCS |
3 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 1.2 | SJN |
4 | KUMAR, Manav | 1.2 | SCB |
5 | PAINTER, Zain | 1.15 | ACB |
6 | CARTER, Tyler | 1.05 | STR |
998 | EDEN, Nathan | 0 | HCC |
Event 5 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.55 FOX, Lachlan (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | GATLUAK, Fangak | 1.35 | HCC |
2 | KELLY, James | 1.3 | SMA |
3 | MACTAGGART, Kirwan | 1.25 | SJN |
4 | MCLOUGHLIN, Alex | 1.2 | ACB |
5 | TAYLOR, Corey | 1.2 | STR |
6 | PURCELL, Dylan | 1.2 | SCB |
7 | HOFFMANN, Aaron | 1.15 | CCS |
Event 6 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | MADEL, Ajok | 1.25 | SCB |
2 | BECK, Jemima | 1.25 | STR |
3 | WIGGAN, Geraiyah | 1.2 | SLC |
4 | CAPENER, Nicole | 1.2 | ACB |
998 | HEGGS, Georgia | 0 | HCC |
998 | LUCAS, Bronnen | 0 | CCS |
Event 7 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | LEWIS, Olivia | 1.25 | SCB |
2 | BEZ, Chenin | 1.2 | SLC |
2 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 1.2 | CCS |
4 | PARKER, Lily | 1.2 | SJN |
4 | HILL, Emily | 1.2 | STR |
6 | JOUBERT, Rachel | 1.2 | HCC |
998 | THAW, Madison | 0 | ACB |
Event 8 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | RYAN, Stephanie | 18 | SJN |
2 | STARK, Monique | 17.96 | ACB |
3 | WEYLAND, Shailah | 17.46 | HCC |
4 | LOVELAND, Emily | 17.25 | STR |
5 | UNUWAI, Kim | 16.76 | SCB |
6 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 16.66 | CCS |
7 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 16.06 | SMA |
Event 9 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | O'DRISCOLL, Connor | 8.88 | HCC |
2 | MARSH, Louie | 7.74 | CCS |
3 | REVILL, Luke | 6.9 | SCB |
4 | BUCKLEY, Nathan | 6.33 | STR |
5 | OWERS, Daniel | 5.85 | SJN |
Event 10 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | SMYTH, Cameron | 11.43 | HCC |
2 | UREN, Mali | 8.41 | CCS |
3 | PURCELL, Dylan | 8.06 | SCB |
4 | TYERS, Joshua | 7.34 | ACB |
5 | SHORT, Thomas | 7.15 | STR |
6 | NUTTALL, Luke | 6.95 | SMA |
Event 11 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | CROSS, Tesshara | 4.13 | SLC |
2 | MCALEESE, Jacinda | 3.59 | STR |
3 | WALLIS, Chelsea | 3.59 | HCC |
4 | JOHNSON, Jarae | 3.55 | SJN |
5 | NORRIS, Emily | 3.46 | CCS |
6 | COLEMAN, Breeane | 3.4 | ACB |
Event 12 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | BEETON, Angel | 4.32 | SLC |
2 | GREY, Kimberley | 4.07 | ACB |
3 | CAMPBELL, Haylee | 4.05 | SCB |
4 | BROAD, Shayna | 3.89 | SJN |
5 | STOTT, Alice | 3.81 | STR |
6 | MCLEOD, Tanika | 3.61 | HCC |
7 | BOTICA, Chelsea | 3.61 | SMA |
8 | MAPSTONE, Jemima | 3.38 | CCS |
Event 13 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | HATCH, Matthew | 4.57 | HCC |
2 | DODD, Khaleb | 4.54 | CCS |
3 | LYMN, Kaid | 4.5 | ACB |
4 | HARRIS, Jaymie | 4.36 | SLC |
5 | HENDERSON, Khan | 3.56 | SMA |
6 | HALLIGAN, Jack | 3.53 | STR |
7 | OTTO, Christiaan | 3.25 | SJN |
Event 14 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | VARADY, Scott | 5.55 | HCC |
2 | LALLY, Cameron | 5.19 | SLC |
3 | GODSELL, Tom | 5.06 | CCS |
4 | FAITHFULL, William | 4.72 | SMA |
5 | BROCKSOPP, Isaac | 4.49 | ACB |
6 | HARDING, Jesse | 4.38 | STR |
7 | DIMASI, Thomas | 3.82 | SJN |
Event 15 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | LARMOUR, Megan | 00:17.76 | ACB |
2 | PASSMORE, Mia | 00:21.15 | CCS |
3 | SCARDINA, Rosemaree | 00:21.62 | STR |
Event 16 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ashlee Hardisty (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | PECK, Hayley | 00:16.13 | HCC |
2 | HUDSON, Bree | 00:18.74 | SMA |
3 | DOYE, Tarnee | 00:18.74 | ACB |
4 | WATSON, Sydnie | 00:19.38 | STR |
5 | STIELER, Eva | 00:21.42 | CCS |
Event 17 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | GIBBS, Shelby-Rose | 06:43.80 | ACB |
2 | FRANCIS, Jacky | 07:05.25 | HCC |
3 | WAY, Hannah | 08:43.86 | SJN |
4 | JONES, Kiara | 08:58.79 | STR |
Event 18 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | MAYNARD, Michaela | 05:17.79 | HCC |
2 | BOULTBEE, Kate | 05:20.45 | SJN |
3 | HOEFHAMER, Ella | 06:28.20 | STR |
4 | FERNIHOUGH, Jessica | 06:38.98 | SMA |
5 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 07:06.68 | ACB |
Event 19 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | GATLUAK, Fangak | 00:14.46 | HCC |
2 | DAVIS, Corey | 00:17.89 | CCS |
3 | MCLOUGHLIN, Alex | 00:19.09 | ACB |
4 | CHAPMAN, Cooper | 00:19.36 | SMA |
5 | SHORT, Thomas | 00:20.82 | STR |
Event 20 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.34 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2011 |
||
1 | EDEN, Nathan | 00:16.16 | HCC |
2 | HALL, Leyton | 00:17.61 | ACB |
3 | MULLANE, Patrick | 00:17.74 | SMA |
4 | PRIEST, Ryan | 00:21.19 | STR |
Event 21 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | ROSS, Luke | 05:28.90 | HCC |
2 | CARTER, Tyler | 05:32.80 | STR |
3 | AUDINO, Ethan | 05:58.36 | ACB |
4 | ROBINSON, Levi | 06:13.28 | CCS |
5 | GANE, Dylan | 06:15.47 | SMA |
6 | OWERS, Daniel | 06:28.73 | SJN |
Event 22 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:42.79 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2010 |
||
1 | LEE, Tim (zhi) | 05:32.10 | HCC |
2 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 06:13.57 | STR |
3 | PROCTER, Taine | 06:29.29 | ACB |
998 | MULLANE, Patrick | 00:00.00 | SMA |
Event 23 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.50 Olivia Ridley (Mercedes) 2013 |
||
1 | SCAMPORLINO, Sage | 00:16.57 | STR |
2 | BAILEY, Rachel | 00:17.85 | CCS |
3 | COLEMAN, Breeane | 00:19.03 | ACB |
4 | BLACK, Teaghan | 00:19.45 | SMA |
5 | ANDREWS, Chloe | 00:19.55 | HCC |
6 | BUSHBY, Courtney | 00:23.25 | SLC |
Event 24 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.50 Olivia Ridley (Mercedes) 2013 |
||
1 | SPARKS, Taylor | 00:16.77 | SLC |
2 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 00:17.49 | STR |
3 | GREY, Kimberley | 00:17.89 | ACB |
4 | MCBRIDE, Anna | 00:19.25 | SCB |
5 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 00:20.92 | SMA |
6 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:21.18 | HCC |
Event 25 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | ARTHURS, Claudia | 06:06.87 | ACB |
2 | SAFFIOTI, Rachael | 06:32.35 | SJN |
3 | SALMAN ELHOSAIN, Mariam | 06:58.32 | HCC |
4 | GARRATT, Georgia | 07:03.40 | SLC |
5 | LUCAS, Caitlin | 07:11.84 | CCS |
Event 26 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | TEASDALE, Hayley | 05:38.62 | ACB |
2 | PALUSZAK, Zophia | 06:27.10 | HCC |
3 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 06:55.85 | SJN |
4 | EDMONDSON, Cassandra | 07:04.97 | STR |
5 | PRETORIUS, Jade-Lee | 07:23.27 | SCB |
Event 27 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 00:13.62 | SCB |
2 | GARDNER, Jakob | 00:13.77 | ACB |
3 | MILLS, Kai | 00:17.79 | SLC |
4 | GUPTA, Prince | 00:18.95 | SMA |
5 | TURRELL, Alfie | 00:19.23 | HCC |
6 | PRETORIUS, Keegan | 00:21.00 | STR |
Event 28 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | POYNER, Brandon | 00:15.59 | SLC |
2 | VAN NIEKERK, Calvin | 00:16.11 | SCB |
3 | HENDERSON, Riley | 00:16.70 | STR |
4 | KNIPE, Jasper | 00:16.86 | SJN |
5 | CROFTS, William | 00:16.87 | HCC |
6 | KAU, Joshua | 00:17.09 | ACB |
7 | LOMBARD, Aiden | 00:17.15 | CCS |
8 | KHAN, Mikaeel | 00:19.29 | SMA |
Event 29 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | RIGBY, Zane | 05:25.84 | SLC |
2 | MURPHY, Seán | 05:28.92 | HCC |
3 | TRUE, Jesse | 05:59.58 | STR |
4 | COBB, Josef | 06:11.71 | ACB |
5 | BRAAM, Jayden | 06:14.27 | CCS |
6 | MARTIN, Jason | 06:28.09 | SJN |
7 | KRUGER, Armin | 06:57.50 | SCB |
Event 30 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:32.35 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | GUEST, Cian | 05:04.91 | HCC |
2 | CLARKE, Jack | 05:12.46 | SLC |
3 | NARVA - FARROW, Jace | 05:39.15 | CCS |
4 | RICHARDS, Luke | 05:43.31 | SCB |
5 | BECK, Joel | 05:51.50 | STR |
6 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 06:12.01 | ACB |
7 | CREES, Tyrone | 06:14.59 | SJN |
8 | GUPTA, Prince | 06:29.17 | SMA |
Event 31 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 61.64 James Tolich (Chisholm) 2012 |
||
1 | ROWE, Peter | 38.64 | SCB |
2 | BALDWIN, Joshua | 33.98 | STR |
3 | LOMMAN, Hayden | 29.44 | ACB |
4 | FOURIE, Villiers | 26.56 | CCS |
5 | STEWART, Robert | 25.99 | SJN |
6 | COYLE, Zachary | 24.47 | HCC |
7 | COOK, Ethan | 18.73 | SMA |
998 | KRUGER, Simeon | 0 | SLC |
Event 32 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 29.77 METCALF, Chloe (SHC) 2012 |
||
1 | COOKE, Lucy | 19.41 | SJN |
2 | MOLINA, Tiffanie | 17.32 | HCC |
3 | STOKES, Abbey | 15.55 | CCS |
4 | HARRISON, Bella | 13.36 | ACB |
5 | JONES, Kiara | 12.21 | STR |
6 | RAMPARTAB, Taniel | 8.73 | SCB |
Event 33 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | SMITH, Caitlin | 00:17.81 | SLC |
2 | MEERES, Paris | 00:17.84 | ACB |
3 | HUGHES, Rebecca | 00:18.54 | HCC |
4 | RYAN-SHERRIFF, Shaylah | 00:20.41 | SCB |
998 | LOVELAND, Emily | 00:00.00 | STR |
Event 34 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 00:16.78 | HCC |
2 | COX, Emmacyn | 00:17.25 | ACB |
3 | GERVASI, Bianca | 00:18.31 | CCS |
4 | EATON, Danielle | 00:18.74 | SLC |
5 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 00:19.35 | SMA |
6 | PERKUSICH, Storm | 00:21.83 | STR |
Event 35 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | CATLIN, Talia | 06:30.98 | HCC |
2 | HALL, Amelia | 06:51.20 | ACB |
3 | BEZ, Jade | 07:13.26 | SLC |
4 | GARDINER, Natasha | 07:20.03 | SJN |
5 | ANGUS, Isabella | 07:34.96 | CCS |
6 | SIMMONS, Renae | 07:35.83 | SMA |
7 | PRYCE, Calais | 08:11.73 | SCB |
Event 36 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | STARK, Monique | 05:57.15 | ACB |
2 | BREWSTER, Star | 06:31.87 | SJN |
3 | BELANGER, Claire | 06:33.23 | HCC |
4 | GREENSILL, Amelia | 06:33.66 | SLC |
5 | JACKSON, Molly | 07:20.60 | CCS |
6 | OAKLEY, Cheyenne | 07:27.72 | SMA |
7 | MACKENZIE, Kara | 08:17.59 | SCB |
Event 37 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | BEZ, Chenin | 00:19.07 | SLC |
2 | WATTS, Esther | 00:19.78 | SCB |
3 | THAW, Madison | 00:19.80 | ACB |
4 | DADA, Clandy | 00:21.67 | HCC |
5 | WRIGHT, Jessica | 00:22.31 | STR |
6 | ATKINSON, Ashlyn | 00:27.96 | CCS |
Event 38 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | LEWIS, Olivia | 00:18.88 | SCB |
2 | BRUCE, Emma | 00:18.94 | STR |
3 | WIGGAN, Geraiyah | 00:19.51 | SLC |
4 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 00:19.67 | CCS |
5 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 00:20.95 | ACB |
6 | JOUBERT, Rachel | 00:21.60 | HCC |
Event 39 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | SALTER, Tristan | 05:23.54 | ACB |
2 | DUVENHAGE, Marco | 05:42.51 | SLC |
3 | VARADY, Scott | 05:48.90 | HCC |
4 | DIMASI, Thomas | 05:57.22 | SJN |
5 | HALLIGAN, Jack | 06:05.63 | STR |
6 | FARMER, Jack | 06:13.87 | CCS |
7 | WEEDON-HART, Kallan | 06:14.35 | SCB |
8 | HENDERSON, Khan | 06:23.66 | SMA |
Event 40 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 05:04.55 | ACB |
2 | FAITHFULL, William | 05:07.34 | SMA |
3 | MARTIN, Codey | 05:18.53 | SJN |
4 | SOKA, Yugusuk | 05:20.59 | HCC |
5 | FITZPATRICK, Ben | 05:31.78 | SCB |
6 | DUNSTAN, Jak | 05:39.15 | SLC |
7 | MUSTCHIN, Michael | 06:04.10 | CCS |
Event 41 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.83 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | VAGG, Nicholas | 00:18.36 | HCC |
2 | DON, Jake | 00:19.27 | CCS |
3 | RAYNER, Jordan | 00:20.23 | SCB |
4 | LYMN, Kaid | 00:21.49 | ACB |
5 | FARMER, Daniel | 00:21.51 | SLC |
6 | CLARKE, Micah | 00:22.23 | STR |
Event 42 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.83 Callum Corbett (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:15.75 | HCC |
2 | COLLINS, Darcey | 00:16.73 | SLC |
3 | MURRAY, Jake | 00:17.95 | ACB |
4 | DODD, Khaleb | 00:19.61 | CCS |
5 | ELLEM, Brodie | 00:20.29 | SCB |
6 | RANKINE, Andrew | 00:21.08 | STR |
Event 43 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | ATWOOD, Indigo | 06:19.67 | CCS |
2 | COBB, Bethany | 06:34.09 | ACB |
3 | BRUCE, Emma | 06:45.88 | STR |
4 | ROWE, Britnee | 07:03.84 | SCB |
5 | WATSON, Michelle | 07:29.21 | SJN |
6 | KOHLEN (LADYMAN, Kirilee | 07:31.12 | SLC |
7 | KUNAKA, Charlene | 07:33.62 | HCC |
Event 44 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | WATTS, Esther | 06:00.30 | SCB |
2 | GORMAN, Emma | 06:24.63 | CCS |
3 | TEASDALE, Lauren | 06:31.36 | ACB |
4 | BEZ, Chenin | 06:42.20 | SLC |
5 | PRIEST, Lauren | 06:43.52 | STR |
6 | JOLLIFFE, Justine | 07:41.96 | SJN |
7 | EVANS, Laura | 99:99.06 | HCC |
Event 45 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | FERGUSON, Steven | 00:19.38 | STR |
2 | BUTLER, Jesse | 00:20.32 | SLC |
3 | BASSETT, Connor | 00:20.41 | SCB |
4 | MUSTCHIN, Jarrod | 00:20.54 | CCS |
5 | LY TRUONG, Quoc | 00:22.38 | SMA |
6 | FRANCOIS, Connor | 00:24.69 | HCC |
7 | BOYD, Brodie | 00:25.13 | ACB |
Event 46 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | GARRATT, Campbell | 00:19.69 | SLC |
2 | BROWN, Kyal | 00:19.88 | ACB |
3 | JACKSON, Alex | 00:20.00 | SCB |
4 | COYLE, Zachary | 00:21.15 | HCC |
5 | ARUNDELL, Joshua | 00:22.23 | STR |
6 | COOK, Ethan | 00:24.52 | SMA |
Event 47 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | BEROS, Stuart | 28.46 | STR |
2 | YOUNG, Jacob | 25.76 | ACB |
3 | EDWARDS, Drew | 25.7 | CCS |
4 | MCINTYRE, Raine | 23.2 | SLC |
5 | COMSTIVE, Lewis | 21.46 | SJN |
6 | DURMANICH, Matthew | 18.83 | SMA |
7 | ELLEM, Brodie | 17.2 | SCB |
998 | VARADY, Scott | 0 | HCC |
Event 48 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | PERRY, Dannielle | 6.96 | HCC |
2 | SPARKS, Taylor | 6.7 | SLC |
3 | SCAMPORLINO, Sage | 6.52 | STR |
4 | NORRIS, Emily | 6.51 | CCS |
5 | CAPEWELL-RANDAL, Isabella | 6.38 | SMA |
6 | ACKERLEY, Natasha | 5.89 | SCB |
7 | WOODS, Chloe | 5.34 | SJN |
8 | TEASDALE, Hayley | 4.17 | ACB |
Event 49 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | SMITH, Megan | 7.62 | ACB |
2 | NAUDE, Shenique | 7.58 | HCC |
3 | OATES, Luccia | 7.47 | CCS |
4 | GOULTON, Aiorangi | 7.38 | SMA |
5 | DEKLEER, Hayley | 7.35 | STR |
6 | CROSS, Tesshara | 7.3 | SLC |
7 | RYAN-SHERRIFF, Shaylah | 6.46 | SCB |
8 | O'DRISCOLL, Tatum | 5.54 | SJN |
Event 50 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | STARY, Jacob | 1.55 | ACB |
2 | SHIPTON, David | 1.5 | CCS |
3 | JACKSON, Alex | 1.45 | SCB |
3 | O'BRIEN, Michael | 1.45 | STR |
998 | PUNCH, Jax | 0 | SMA |
998 | VAN BEEK, Kyle | 0 | SJN |
998 | MULLER, Toby | 0 | SLC |
998 | PARKER, Blair | 0 | HCC |
Event 51 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | AJANG, Ajang | 1.65 | HCC |
2 | BUTLER, Jesse | 1.55 | SLC |
3 | GARRETT, Jamey | 1.55 | CCS |
4 | ROWE, Peter | 1.55 | SCB |
5 | DURNIN, Travis | 1.5 | ACB |
6 | DAVIDSON, Angus | 1.45 | STR |
998 | LY TRUONG, Quoc | 0 | SMA |
998 | BEATTY, Spencer | 0 | SJN |
Event 52 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | HILTON, Brenton | 1.3 | HCC |
2 | CREES, Tyrone | 1.3 | SJN |
2 | JACQUES, Daniel | 1.3 | STR |
4 | GARLAND, Bayley | 1.25 | CCS |
5 | MILLS, Kai | 1.2 | SLC |
6 | KAU, Joshua | 1.2 | ACB |
7 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 1.15 | SCB |
8 | GUPTA, Prince | 1.1 | SMA |
Event 53 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 1.48 | HCC |
2 | HENDERSON, Riley | 1.4 | STR |
3 | NARVA - FARROW, Jace | 1.3 | CCS |
4 | KHAN, Mikaeel | 1.25 | SMA |
5 | KNIPE, Jasper | 1.2 | SJN |
5 | GARDNER, Jakob | 1.2 | ACB |
7 | DUXBURY, Graham | 1.2 | SCB |
8 | GUPTA, Akshat | 1.15 | SLC |
Event 54 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 29.7 DOECKE, Morgan C (SNC) 2011 |
||
1 | KUTIN DUOP, Nyiriak | 18.12 | SCB |
2 | HOFFMAN, Emily | 17.36 | CCS |
3 | MOLINA, Tiffanie | 16.08 | HCC |
4 | LARMOUR, Megan | 15.78 | ACB |
5 | COOKE, Lucy | 14.3 | SJN |
6 | WHITE, Alyse | 13.67 | STR |
7 | ROBERTS, Brooklyn | 13.4 | SMA |
Event 55 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Papyze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | TICEHURST, Amelia | 8.08 | ACB |
2 | LOVELAND, Emily | 7.27 | STR |
3 | LEE, Shannon | 7.25 | HCC |
4 | MACKENZIE, Kara | 7.25 | SCB |
5 | BEZ, Jade | 7 | SLC |
6 | MASTERS, Amelia | 6.93 | SJN |
7 | SIDWELL, Chloe | 6.67 | CCS |
8 | PETERA, Isabelle | 5.47 | SMA |
Event 56 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | MALEK, Paige | 9.63 | SLC |
2 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 8.22 | SJN |
3 | MAWEN, Angong | 8.19 | HCC |
4 | PROCTER, Leah | 8.11 | ACB |
5 | HARTILL, Eleanor | 7.6 | CCS |
6 | COWAN, Gemma | 7.39 | STR |
7 | UNUWAI, Kim | 7.26 | SCB |
8 | PETERA, Mikayla | 7.16 | SMA |
Event 57 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | STARK, Monique | 4.45 | ACB |
2 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 3.89 | HCC |
3 | SMITH, Caitlin | 3.84 | SLC |
4 | WRIGHT, Shanae | 3.62 | STR |
5 | FAITHFULL, Amber | 3.56 | SMA |
6 | WEATHERLY, Sarai | 3.51 | SJN |
998 | MAZHAWIDZA, Tafadzwa | 0 | SCB |
Event 58 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 4.38 | SJN |
2 | COX, Emmacyn | 4.36 | ACB |
3 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 4.16 | SMA |
4 | GERVASI, Bianca | 4.04 | CCS |
5 | HUGHES, Rebecca | 3.62 | HCC |
6 | MINNAAR, Sune | 3.18 | SLC |
7 | PERKUSICH, Storm | 2.89 | STR |
Event 59 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.06 Alex Silla (Mercy) 2011 |
||
1 | CLAYTON, Harrison | 4.33 | HCC |
2 | HALL, Leyton | 3.98 | ACB |
3 | MACTAGGART, Kirwan | 3.83 | SJN |
4 | MULLANE, Patrick | 3.75 | SMA |
5 | PARIS, Sebastian | 3.7 | SCB |
6 | RICHES, Samuel | 3.32 | CCS |
998 | BUCKLEY, Nathan | 0 | STR |
Event 60 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.06 Alex Silla (Mercy) 2011 |
||
1 | GATLUAK, Fangak | 4.6 | HCC |
2 | PURCELL, Dylan | 4.15 | SCB |
3 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 3.91 | SJN |
4 | HOFFMANN, Aaron | 3.9 | CCS |
5 | GARCIA, Joseph | 3.8 | SMA |
6 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 3.5 | STR |
7 | MCLOUGHLIN, Alex | 3.4 | ACB |
Event 61 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | BLACK, Jacob | 05:15.00 | CCS |
2 | MULLER, Toby | 05:18.22 | SLC |
3 | CROSS, Zeke | 05:27.57 | ACB |
4 | DELANGE, Barend | 05:40.25 | STR |
5 | EVANS, James | 05:47.87 | HCC |
Event 62 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:03.09 Johnny Dimov (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1997 |
||
1 | PARKER, Blair | 05:02.62 | HCC |
2 | GARRETT, Jamey | 05:08.82 | CCS |
3 | GARRATT, Campbell | 05:20.24 | SLC |
4 | BARTLEY, Kaine | 05:34.26 | ACB |
5 | CROSSLEY, Kaleb | 06:01.66 | STR |
6 | NDJAVERA, Mbuze | 06:17.09 | SCB |
7 | LUONG, Jason | 07:07.30 | SMA |
Event 63 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | MAYNARD, Michaela | 00:30.81 | HCC |
2 | HAMMOND, Jazmyn | 00:30.82 | SJN |
3 | TAYLOR, Tameeka | 00:32.95 | SCB |
4 | HOEFHAMER, Ella | 00:34.04 | STR |
5 | DOYE, Tarnee | 00:34.06 | ACB |
6 | HUDSON, Bree | 00:35.19 | SMA |
7 | ADAMS, Jesse | 00:35.61 | CCS |
Event 64 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | PECK, Hayley | 00:28.31 | HCC |
2 | BOULTBEE, Kate | 00:29.71 | SJN |
3 | STIELER, Eva | 00:30.46 | CCS |
4 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 00:31.52 | ACB |
5 | FERNIHOUGH, Jessica | 00:32.16 | SMA |
6 | RAMPARTAB, Taniel | 00:33.03 | SCB |
7 | BRAND, René | 00:34.46 | STR |
Event 65 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | POYNER, Brandon | 34.65 | SLC |
2 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 34.24 | SCB |
3 | PIKE, Riley | 24.67 | HCC |
4 | SERAFINO, Anthony | 24.13 | CCS |
5 | FAITHFULL, Cooper | 22.9 | SMA |
6 | CHARSLEY, Daniel | 21.66 | STR |
7 | DOYE, Caidan | 20.41 | ACB |
8 | KNIPE, Jasper | 18.65 | SJN |
Event 66 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller (St Mark's) 2013 |
||
1 | LEWIS, Olivia | 28.94 | SCB |
2 | ROBINSON, Emily | 23.55 | CCS |
3 | FLAHERTY, Natasha | 19.43 | SLC |
4 | WATSON, Kacey | 18.61 | STR |
5 | CAPENER, Nicole | 17.8 | ACB |
6 | HEGGS, Georgia | 14.5 | HCC |
7 | WATSON, Michelle | 13.48 | SJN |
Event 67 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | ROSS, Luke | 00:29.66 | HCC |
2 | FEWTRELL, Charles | 00:31.09 | SCB |
3 | MARSH, Louie | 00:32.57 | CCS |
4 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:32.74 | STR |
5 | GANE, Dylan | 00:34.06 | SMA |
6 | PROCTER, Taine | 00:34.63 | ACB |
7 | MACTAGGART, Kirwan | 99:99.03 | SJN |
Event 68 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.76 HOLLAND, Dylan B (SSD) 2011 |
||
1 | PURCELL, Dylan | 00:27.58 | SCB |
2 | GATLUAK, Fangak | 00:28.09 | HCC |
3 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 00:30.27 | SJN |
4 | HOFFMANN, Aaron | 00:30.91 | CCS |
5 | TAYLOR, Corey | 00:31.15 | STR |
6 | PAINTER, Zain | 00:32.36 | ACB |
7 | GARCIA, Joseph | 00:33.32 | SMA |
Event 69 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | KENNEDY, Britney | 00:31.15 | ACB |
2 | ARMSTRONG, Brianna | 00:32.11 | HCC |
3 | LAMBERT, Chloe | 00:32.27 | SMA |
4 | CAMPBELL, Haylee | 00:32.37 | SCB |
5 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 00:32.80 | SJN |
6 | BAILEY, Rachel | 00:33.02 | CCS |
7 | STOTT, Alice | 00:33.59 | STR |
8 | BUSHBY, Courtney | 00:34.64 | SLC |
Event 70 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.96 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | GREY, Kimberley | 00:30.20 | ACB |
2 | SPARKS, Taylor | 00:30.44 | SLC |
3 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:30.68 | HCC |
4 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 00:30.92 | SMA |
5 | LOCKE, Sian | 00:31.16 | STR |
6 | SAFFIOTI, Rachael | 00:31.40 | SJN |
7 | BAYLEY, Larra | 00:31.64 | SCB |
8 | SAYER, Eleanor | 00:31.88 | CCS |
Event 71 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | WALTON, Jock | 00:27.04 | SLC |
2 | GUEST, Cian | 00:27.50 | HCC |
3 | VAN NIEKERK, Calvin | 00:27.68 | SCB |
4 | PRITCHARD, Brenton | 00:28.58 | ACB |
5 | HORNSBY, Christopher | 00:29.19 | STR |
6 | HOUGH, Kolby | 00:29.60 | CCS |
7 | MARTIN, Jason | 00:32.98 | SJN |
Event 72 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.74 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 00:25.78 | SCB |
2 | CLARKE, Jack | 00:26.20 | SLC |
3 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 00:26.80 | HCC |
4 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:27.65 | ACB |
5 | KNIPE, Jasper | 00:28.96 | SJN |
6 | NARVA - FARROW, Jace | 00:29.83 | CCS |
7 | TRUE, Jesse | 00:32.34 | STR |
Event 73 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | STARK, Monique | 00:29.63 | ACB |
2 | WRIGHT, Shanae | 00:33.40 | STR |
3 | SMITH, Caitlin | 00:33.46 | SLC |
4 | WEATHERLY, Sarai | 00:33.70 | SJN |
5 | FORESTIER, Abbey | 00:33.98 | CCS |
6 | CATLIN, Talia | 00:34.32 | HCC |
7 | FAITHFULL, Amber | 00:35.36 | SMA |
8 | MACKENZIE, Kara | 00:38.64 | SCB |
Event 74 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | COX, Emmacyn | 00:29.39 | ACB |
2 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:30.04 | SJN |
3 | MALEK, Paige | 00:30.65 | SLC |
4 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 00:30.71 | HCC |
5 | UNUWAI, Kim | 00:31.08 | SCB |
6 | GERVASI, Bianca | 00:32.19 | CCS |
7 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 00:32.82 | SMA |
8 | COWAN, Gemma | 00:34.38 | STR |
Event 75 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.39 B Townend (Mazenod) 1993 |
||
1 | FARMER, Daniel | 00:27.15 | SLC |
2 | VARADY, Scott | 00:28.21 | HCC |
3 | GODSELL, Tom | 00:28.22 | CCS |
4 | SMITH, James | 00:28.56 | ACB |
5 | HARDING, Jesse | 00:28.87 | STR |
6 | RAYNER, Jordan | 00:28.90 | SCB |
7 | BLACK, Damon | 00:29.17 | SMA |
8 | DIMASI, Thomas | 00:29.80 | SJN |
Event 76 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.39 B Townend (Mazenod) 1993 |
||
1 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:26.24 | HCC |
2 | COLLINS, Darcey | 00:27.44 | SLC |
3 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:27.65 | STR |
4 | MAFUKIDZE, Vuyoh | 00:27.84 | ACB |
5 | EDWARDS, Drew | 00:27.92 | CCS |
6 | FAITHFULL, William | 00:28.36 | SMA |
7 | PASKOV, Benjamin | 00:29.42 | SCB |
8 | GENTLE, William | 00:30.92 | SJN |
Event 77 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | ALCORN, Lauren | 00:30.58 | CCS |
2 | BEDIAKO, Ruth | 00:31.58 | SCB |
3 | BECK, Jemima | 00:32.01 | STR |
4 | WYNNE, Tiarna | 00:33.33 | SMA |
5 | FRASER, Chloe | 00:34.40 | SJN |
6 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 00:34.88 | ACB |
7 | BOWRA, Tiarna | 00:35.40 | HCC |
8 | STEER, Jade | 00:38.18 | SLC |
Event 78 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 00:29.67 | CCS |
2 | WATTS, Esther | 00:30.17 | SCB |
3 | BEZ, Chenin | 00:30.52 | SLC |
4 | BRUCE, Emma | 00:30.77 | STR |
5 | COBB, Bethany | 00:32.96 | ACB |
6 | KHAN, Renee | 00:33.29 | SJN |
7 | DADA, Clandy | 00:38.42 | HCC |
Event 79 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | AUNA, Bastien | 00:24.80 | SLC |
2 | BROUGH, Jarred | 00:26.62 | CCS |
3 | KEEN, Jordan | 00:27.08 | SCB |
4 | BAILEY, Tom | 00:27.25 | ACB |
5 | CLARKE, Elijah | 00:27.62 | STR |
6 | MCNALLY, Sionyn | 00:28.19 | HCC |
7 | BURGES, Samuel | 00:31.75 | SJN |
Event 80 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | FERGUSON, Steven | 00:24.16 | STR |
2 | FOURIE, Villiers | 00:24.65 | CCS |
3 | JACKSON, Alex | 00:25.60 | SCB |
4 | BUTLER, Jesse | 00:25.86 | SLC |
5 | STEWART, Robert | 00:26.42 | SJN |
6 | COYLE, Zachary | 00:27.14 | HCC |
Event 81 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.30 HARDISTY, Ashlee B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | WAY, Hannah | 00:15.34 | SJN |
2 | HATCH, Jade | 00:16.04 | HCC |
3 | DOYE, Tarnee | 00:16.06 | ACB |
4 | KUTIN DUOP, Nyiriak | 00:16.36 | SCB |
5 | ADAMS, Jesse | 00:16.68 | CCS |
6 | BENTINK, Tahlya | 00:17.15 | STR |
Event 82 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:31.40 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | HAMMOND, Jazmyn | 03:20.39 | SJN |
2 | WATSON, Sydnie | 03:21.57 | STR |
3 | GOLDSWORTHY, Keeley | 03:34.51 | ACB |
4 | TAYLOR, Tameeka | 03:34.76 | SCB |
5 | UBALDE, Mya | 03:35.78 | HCC |
Event 83 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:31.40 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | MAYNARD, Michaela | 02:41.77 | HCC |
2 | HOEFHAMER, Ella | 03:13.04 | STR |
3 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 03:23.89 | ACB |
4 | COOKE, Lucy | 03:31.79 | SJN |
5 | BRUECHERT, Jessica | 03:37.13 | SCB |
6 | HUDSON, Bree | 04:01.26 | SMA |
Event 84 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | ROWE, Peter | 25.5 | SCB |
2 | THIRD, Sam | 24.17 | SLC |
3 | BALDWIN, Joshua | 21.74 | STR |
4 | DURNIN, Travis | 21.39 | ACB |
5 | SMITH, Sean | 16.7 | HCC |
6 | COOK, Ethan | 16.67 | SMA |
Event 85 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | WATSON, Kacey | 7.4 | STR |
2 | BEGLEY, Gemma | 7.26 | CCS |
3 | ZAHRA, Alicia | 7.25 | HCC |
4 | HAZELDEN, Megan | 7.04 | ACB |
5 | EDWARDS, Mihirini | 6.92 | SCB |
6 | PARKER, Lily | 6.79 | SJN |
7 | FLAHERTY, Natasha | 6.68 | SLC |
8 | MUNALULA, Naomi | 6.59 | SMA |
Event 86 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | LEWIS, Olivia | 10.39 | SCB |
2 | ROBINSON, Emily | 8.2 | CCS |
3 | VANDENBERG, Cheyenne | 7.72 | SLC |
4 | PRIEST, Lauren | 7.51 | STR |
5 | CHAPMAN, Robyn | 7.46 | ACB |
6 | HEGGS, Georgia | 7.38 | HCC |
7 | WATSON, Michelle | 5.3 | SJN |
Event 87 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | LYMN, Kaid | 1.35 | ACB |
1 | HOWARD, Griffin | 1.35 | CCS |
3 | LALLY, Cameron | 1.3 | SLC |
4 | WEEDON-HART, Kallan | 1.3 | SCB |
5 | CLARKE, Micah | 1.25 | STR |
6 | THIEL, Calvin | 1.25 | HCC |
7 | GENTLE, William | 1.2 | SJN |
8 | DURMANICH, Matthew | 1.2 | SMA |
Event 88 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 M Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | BEROS, Stuart | 1.55 | STR |
2 | FAITHFULL, William | 1.5 | SMA |
3 | YOUNG, Jacob | 1.5 | ACB |
4 | COLLINS, Darcey | 1.45 | SLC |
5 | HATCH, Matthew | 1.4 | HCC |
5 | GODSELL, Tom | 1.4 | CCS |
7 | BEATTIE, Joseph | 1.35 | SCB |
8 | OTTO, Christiaan | 1.3 | SJN |
Event 89 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | HAMMOND, Jazmyn | 1.26 | SJN |
2 | LEE STEERE, Kaycee | 1.05 | ACB |
2 | JONES, Kiara | 1.05 | STR |
998 | ROBERTS, Brooklyn | 0 | SMA |
998 | DYER-SEEBER, Charlize | 0 | SCB |
998 | PECK, Hayley | 0 | HCC |
Event 90 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | MAYNARD, Michaela | 1.29 | HCC |
2 | BOULTBEE, Kate | 1.29 | SJN |
3 | SCARDINA, Rosemaree | 1.15 | STR |
4 | PASSMORE, Mia | 1.15 | CCS |
5 | HUDSON, Bree | 1.1 | SMA |
5 | JOYCE, Cameryn | 1.1 | ACB |
7 | KUTIN DUOP, Nyiriak | 1.1 | SCB |
Event 91 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | NAUDE, Shenique | 15.82 | HCC |
2 | BEETON, Angel | 15.64 | SLC |
3 | SMITH, Megan | 15.36 | ACB |
4 | MAPSTONE, Jemima | 15.33 | CCS |
5 | BUMBAK, Haylie | 14.62 | SMA |
6 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 13.95 | SJN |
7 | CATHCART, Larnee | 11.79 | SCB |
Event 92 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | HUDSON, Bree | 7.47 | SMA |
2 | MOLINA, Tiffanie | 6.9 | HCC |
3 | HOFFMAN, Emily | 6.73 | CCS |
4 | TAYLOR, Tameeka | 6.65 | SCB |
5 | BRAND, René | 6.33 | STR |
6 | GIBBS, Shelby-Rose | 4.86 | ACB |
Event 93 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | MENSINGA-JORDAN, Reese | 7.37 | ACB |
2 | ROBERTS, Brooklyn | 7.26 | SMA |
3 | BEAMAN, Alexandra | 6.61 | HCC |
4 | WHITE, Alyse | 6.22 | STR |
5 | COOKE, Lucy | 5.18 | SJN |
Event 94 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | BRUCE, Emma | 4.16 | STR |
2 | MCLACHLAN, Jessica | 4.1 | HCC |
3 | WIGGAN, Geraiyah | 4.04 | SLC |
4 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 4.02 | CCS |
5 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 3.85 | ACB |
6 | MALINOWSKI, Lilly | 3.03 | SJN |
7 | DRIVER, Kimberly | 2.65 | SCB |
Event 95 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | ALCORN, Lauren | 4.39 | CCS |
2 | THAW, Madison | 4.26 | ACB |
3 | BEZ, Chenin | 3.94 | SLC |
4 | BECK, Jemima | 3.89 | STR |
5 | WATTS, Esther | 3.85 | SCB |
6 | BARONE, Teaghan | 3.76 | HCC |
7 | WATSON, Michelle | 3.45 | SJN |
Event 96 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | WALTON, Jock | 4.9 | SLC |
2 | GUEST, Cian | 4.54 | HCC |
3 | DOYE, Caidan | 4.28 | ACB |
4 | LOMBARD, Aiden | 4.23 | CCS |
5 | KNIPE, Jasper | 3.87 | SJN |
998 | VAN NIEKERK, Calvin | 0 | SCB |
998 | KREKOS, Jadon | 0 | STR |
Event 97 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 4.77 | ACB |
2 | CLARKE, Jack | 4.58 | SLC |
3 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 4.51 | SCB |
4 | HOUGH, Kolby | 4.47 | CCS |
5 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 4.37 | HCC |
6 | HENDERSON, Riley | 4.01 | STR |
7 | MARTIN, Jason | 3.92 | SJN |
Event 98 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.30 HARDISTY, Ashlee B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | PECK, Hayley | 00:14.18 | HCC |
2 | STIELER, Eva | 00:15.15 | CCS |
3 | RAMPARTAB, Taniel | 00:15.94 | SCB |
4 | FERNIHOUGH, Jessica | 00:16.11 | SMA |
5 | LARMOUR, Megan | 00:16.38 | ACB |
6 | SCARDINA, Rosemaree | 00:17.41 | STR |
Event 99 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy (Nagle) 2012 |
||
1 | SMYTH, Cameron | 00:14.34 | HCC |
2 | HOFFMANN, Aaron | 00:15.24 | CCS |
3 | KUMAR, Manav | 00:15.47 | SCB |
4 | MACTAGGART, Kirwan | 00:15.58 | SJN |
5 | KELLY, James | 00:15.61 | SMA |
6 | HALL, Leyton | 00:15.66 | ACB |
7 | PRIEST, Ryan | 00:17.60 | STR |
Event 100 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:19.80 Zac Jurilj (St Stephens Duncraig) 2012 |
||
1 | ROSS, Luke | 02:47.70 | HCC |
2 | CARTER, Tyler | 02:54.86 | STR |
3 | AUDINO, Ethan | 02:57.65 | ACB |
4 | PATMORE, Jarred | 02:57.92 | SJN |
5 | RICHES, Samuel | 03:01.48 | CCS |
6 | REVILL, Luke | 03:14.97 | SCB |
Event 101 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:19.80 JURILJ, Zac (SSD) 2012 |
||
1 | LEE, Tim (zhi) | 02:49.42 | HCC |
2 | DAVIS, Corey | 02:53.70 | CCS |
3 | TAYLOR, Corey | 02:59.99 | STR |
4 | MULLANE, Patrick | 03:03.75 | SMA |
5 | FEWTRELL, Charles | 03:04.51 | SCB |
6 | PROCTER, Taine | 03:11.59 | ACB |
7 | OWERS, Daniel | 03:17.61 | SJN |
Event 102 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.34 Kasey Ryan-Duffy (Nagle) 2012 |
||
1 | CLAYTON, Harrison | 00:13.88 | HCC |
2 | PURCELL, Dylan | 00:14.43 | SCB |
3 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 00:15.25 | SJN |
4 | GARCIA, Joseph | 00:15.87 | SMA |
5 | PAINTER, Zain | 00:15.96 | ACB |
6 | GERVASI, Giordano | 00:16.18 | CCS |
7 | SUTHERLAND, Jack | 00:16.91 | STR |
Event 103 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | GREY, Kimberley | 00:14.56 | ACB |
2 | CROSS, Tesshara | 00:14.69 | SLC |
3 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:15.13 | HCC |
4 | CHNG, Celest | 00:15.16 | SCB |
5 | SAFFIOTI, Rachael | 00:15.21 | SJN |
6 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 00:15.32 | SMA |
7 | OATES, Luccia | 00:15.46 | CCS |
8 | STOTT, Alice | 00:15.56 | STR |
Event 104 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | CHILVERS, Ellie | 02:58.74 | ACB |
2 | ALBUINO, Paige | 03:05.82 | HCC |
3 | GARRATT, Georgia | 03:23.27 | SLC |
4 | DUNKERTON, Leilani | 03:26.39 | SJN |
5 | LUCAS, Caitlin | 03:47.19 | CCS |
6 | JOHNSTON, Tara | 03:52.93 | SCB |
7 | CALITZ, Annica | 04:15.09 | STR |
Event 105 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | BEETON, Angel | 02:53.20 | SLC |
2 | PALUSZAK, Zophia | 03:08.71 | HCC |
3 | BAILEY, Rachel | 03:23.95 | CCS |
4 | BLACK, Teaghan | 03:25.51 | SMA |
5 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 03:26.99 | SJN |
6 | PRETORIUS, Jade-Lee | 03:32.27 | SCB |
7 | EDMONDSON, Cassandra | 03:36.96 | STR |
Event 106 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | SPARKS, Taylor | 00:15.11 | SLC |
2 | LOCKE, Sian | 00:15.32 | STR |
3 | BROAD, Shayna | 00:15.56 | SJN |
4 | WALLIS, Chelsea | 00:15.57 | HCC |
5 | CAMPBELL, Haylee | 00:15.60 | SCB |
6 | LAMBERT, Chloe | 00:15.66 | SMA |
7 | COLEMAN, Breeane | 00:15.88 | ACB |
8 | SAYER, Eleanor | 00:15.94 | CCS |
Event 107 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | WALTON, Jock | 00:13.01 | SLC |
2 | VAN NIEKERK, Calvin | 00:13.28 | SCB |
3 | CROFTS, William | 00:13.49 | HCC |
4 | HORNSBY, Christopher | 00:13.90 | STR |
5 | LOMBARD, Aiden | 00:14.21 | CCS |
6 | KAU, Joshua | 00:14.46 | ACB |
7 | GUPTA, Prince | 00:16.32 | SMA |
Event 108 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | MURPHY, Seán | 02:35.01 | HCC |
2 | NUTTON, Darcian | 02:55.36 | CCS |
3 | PRITCHARD, Brenton | 02:57.16 | ACB |
4 | JACQUES, Daniel | 03:00.67 | STR |
5 | RICHARDS, Luke | 03:07.99 | SCB |
6 | MILLS, Kai | 03:13.18 | SLC |
7 | MARTIN, Jason | 03:16.52 | SJN |
Event 109 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | GUEST, Cian | 02:30.38 | HCC |
2 | RIGBY, Zane | 02:37.79 | SLC |
3 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 02:52.86 | ACB |
4 | HOUGH, Kolby | 02:56.53 | CCS |
5 | CREES, Tyrone | 03:08.24 | SJN |
6 | KRUGER, Armin | 03:11.91 | SCB |
Event 110 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 00:12.64 | SCB |
2 | CLARKE, Jack | 00:12.80 | SLC |
3 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 00:13.34 | HCC |
4 | NARVA - FARROW, Jace | 00:13.75 | CCS |
5 | KNIPE, Jasper | 00:14.18 | SJN |
6 | KANINI, Choolwe | 00:14.45 | STR |
7 | DOYE, Caidan | 00:14.81 | ACB |
8 | KHAN, Mikaeel | 00:16.40 | SMA |
Event 111 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | EATON, Danielle | 00:14.92 | SLC |
2 | KINKAID, Alyssa | 00:15.19 | HCC |
3 | WEATHERLY, Sarai | 00:15.47 | SJN |
4 | MCLOUGHLIN, Ebony | 00:15.55 | ACB |
5 | WRIGHT, Shanae | 00:16.26 | STR |
6 | FAITHFULL, Amber | 00:16.35 | SMA |
Event 112 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | LOVELAND, Emily | 03:09.60 | STR |
2 | CATLIN, Talia | 03:17.75 | HCC |
3 | HALL, Amelia | 03:18.55 | ACB |
4 | BEZ, Jade | 03:27.03 | SLC |
5 | ANGUS, Isabella | 03:37.87 | CCS |
6 | GARDINER, Natasha | 03:43.30 | SJN |
7 | SIMMONS, Renae | 04:07.12 | SMA |
Event 113 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | STARK, Monique | 02:56.94 | ACB |
2 | BELANGER, Claire | 03:11.56 | HCC |
3 | GREENSILL, Amelia | 03:12.07 | SLC |
4 | BREWSTER, Star | 03:13.98 | SJN |
5 | JACKSON, Molly | 03:31.43 | CCS |
6 | OAKLEY, Cheyenne | 03:39.44 | SMA |
7 | MACKENZIE, Kara | 04:30.15 | SCB |
Event 114 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 00:14.50 | SJN |
2 | COX, Emmacyn | 00:14.50 | ACB |
3 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 00:14.96 | HCC |
4 | UNUWAI, Kim | 00:15.16 | SCB |
5 | GERVASI, Bianca | 00:15.24 | CCS |
6 | MALEK, Paige | 00:15.25 | SLC |
7 | MULLANE, Kirsty | 00:15.53 | SMA |
Event 115 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | FARMER, Daniel | 00:13.47 | SLC |
2 | DON, Jake | 00:13.72 | CCS |
3 | VAN DER MERWE, Chad | 00:13.89 | HCC |
4 | YOUNG, Jacob | 00:14.00 | ACB |
5 | HARDING, Jesse | 00:14.32 | STR |
6 | BLACK, Damon | 00:14.41 | SMA |
7 | COMSTIVE, Lewis | 00:14.61 | SJN |
8 | ELLEM, Brodie | 00:14.71 | SCB |
Event 116 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Jake | 02:35.67 | ACB |
2 | HAAGENSEN, Matthew | 02:39.80 | CCS |
3 | VARADY, Scott | 02:48.12 | HCC |
4 | CATAMBAY, Patrick | 02:51.95 | SLC |
5 | HALLIGAN, Jack | 03:03.22 | STR |
Event 117 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 02:31.77 | ACB |
2 | MARTIN, Codey | 02:37.51 | SJN |
3 | FITZPATRICK, Ben | 02:38.16 | SCB |
4 | DUVENHAGE, Marco | 02:44.76 | SLC |
5 | YAKANI, Emmanuel | 02:45.66 | HCC |
6 | RANKINE, Andrew | 02:46.85 | STR |
7 | MUSTCHIN, Michael | 03:03.44 | CCS |
Event 118 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.16 George McColgan (Sacred Heart) 2010 |
||
1 | SMYTH, Cameron | 27.59 | HCC |
2 | MARSH, Louie | 23.24 | CCS |
3 | RUSSELL, Lachlan | 18.01 | ACB |
4 | SHORT, Thomas | 15.41 | STR |
5 | BUMBAK, Daniel | 13.56 | SMA |
998 | REVILL, Luke | 0 | SCB |
Event 119 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2013 |
||
1 | PETERA, Isabelle | 18.57 | SMA |
2 | GERVASI, Bianca | 18.25 | CCS |
3 | MASTERS, Amelia | 16.12 | SJN |
4 | STARK, Monique | 12.39 | ACB |
5 | PERKUSICH, Storm | 10.86 | STR |
998 | SUMICH, Bianca | 0 | HCC |
Event 120 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | HATCH, Matthew | 00:12.83 | HCC |
2 | BEROS, Stuart | 00:13.16 | STR |
3 | MAFUKIDZE, Vuyoh | 00:13.19 | ACB |
4 | LALLY, Cameron | 00:13.57 | SLC |
5 | FAITHFULL, William | 00:13.94 | SMA |
6 | RAYNER, Jordan | 00:13.95 | SCB |
7 | DODD, Khaleb | 00:14.19 | CCS |
Event 121 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | ALCORN, Lauren | 00:14.11 | CCS |
2 | CHIWAWA, Pauline | 00:14.92 | SLC |
3 | KUTIN DUOP, Aluel | 00:15.44 | SCB |
4 | UNDERWOOD, Hannah | 00:15.77 | ACB |
5 | KHAN, Renee | 00:15.80 | SJN |
6 | BENNETT, Calah | 00:16.33 | STR |
7 | BOWRA, Tiarna | 00:16.84 | HCC |
Event 122 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | ATWOOD, Indigo | 03:08.15 | CCS |
2 | PRIEST, Lauren | 03:10.44 | STR |
3 | ROWE, Britnee | 03:13.18 | SCB |
4 | THAW, Madison | 03:16.09 | ACB |
5 | FRASER, Chloe | 03:47.39 | SJN |
6 | EVANS, Laura | 04:21.36 | HCC |
Event 123 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | WATTS, Esther | 03:00.83 | SCB |
2 | GORMAN, Emma | 03:09.52 | CCS |
3 | BRUCE, Emma | 03:12.60 | STR |
4 | TEASDALE, Lauren | 03:16.50 | ACB |
5 | WYNNE, Tiarna | 03:22.37 | SMA |
6 | BEZ, Chenin | 03:28.44 | SLC |
7 | KUNAKA, Charlene | 03:57.13 | HCC |
Event 124 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | FOURIE, Clarissa | 00:14.48 | CCS |
2 | WIGGAN, Geraiyah | 00:14.73 | SLC |
3 | BEDIAKO, Ruth | 00:14.86 | SCB |
4 | CLAYTON, Abbey | 00:15.66 | HCC |
5 | COBB, Bethany | 00:15.68 | ACB |
6 | WATSON, Michelle | 00:15.98 | SJN |
7 | HILL, Emily | 00:16.04 | STR |
Event 125 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (Kennedy) 2013 |
||
1 | AUNA, Bastien | 00:11.96 | SLC |
2 | BROUGH, Jarred | 00:12.77 | CCS |
3 | O'BRIEN, Michael | 00:12.94 | STR |
4 | BASSETT, Connor | 00:13.09 | SCB |
5 | FRANCOIS, Connor | 00:13.63 | HCC |
6 | BOYD, Brodie | 00:14.53 | ACB |
7 | LY TRUONG, Quoc | 00:14.88 | SMA |
8 | BURGES, Samuel | 00:14.91 | SJN |
Event 126 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | EVANS, James | 02:38.09 | HCC |
2 | CROSS, Zeke | 02:39.68 | ACB |
3 | BLACK, Jacob | 02:40.37 | CCS |
4 | KRUGER, Simeon | 02:45.77 | SLC |
5 | CROSSLEY, Kaleb | 02:56.57 | STR |
6 | JACKSON, Alex | 03:00.85 | SCB |
Event 127 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | AJANG, Ajang | 02:22.73 | HCC |
2 | GARRETT, Jamey | 02:23.77 | CCS |
3 | BUTLER, Jesse | 02:24.01 | SLC |
4 | BEATTY, Spencer | 02:40.60 | SJN |
5 | BARTLEY, Kaine | 02:44.92 | ACB |
6 | ARUNDELL, Joshua | 02:58.22 | STR |
7 | NDJAVERA, Mbuze | 02:59.00 | SCB |
Event 128 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | GARRATT, Campbell | 00:12.10 | SLC |
2 | FERGUSON, Steven | 00:12.19 | STR |
3 | FOURIE, Villiers | 00:12.59 | CCS |
4 | BROWN, Kyal | 00:13.06 | ACB |
5 | TUXWORTH, Charles | 00:13.24 | HCC |
6 | KEEN, Jordan | 00:13.30 | SCB |
7 | STEWART, Robert | 00:13.38 | SJN |
8 | PUNCH, Jax | 00:14.09 | SMA |
Event 129 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:02.42 Hannah Whitbread (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | PECK, Hayley | 01:13.73 | HCC |
2 | WATSON, Sydnie | 01:23.62 | STR |
3 | LARMOUR, Megan | 01:26.59 | ACB |
4 | HAMMOND, Jazmyn | 01:28.52 | SJN |
5 | BRUECHERT, Jessica | 01:35.32 | SCB |
6 | ADAMS, Jesse | 01:37.84 | CCS |
7 | HUDSON, Bree | 01:44.82 | SMA |
Event 130 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | BOULTBEE, Kate | 01:09.05 | SJN |
2 | MAYNARD, Michaela | 01:12.86 | HCC |
3 | STIELER, Eva | 01:15.72 | CCS |
4 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 01:19.51 | ACB |
5 | ROBERTS, Brooklyn | 01:19.79 | SMA |
6 | HOEFHAMER, Ella | 01:24.01 | STR |
7 | TAYLOR, Tameeka | 01:30.60 | SCB |
Event 131 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.96 Brodee Knight (CBC Fremantle) 2012 |
||
1 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 01:12.68 | SJN |
2 | RANKIN, Alex | 01:14.40 | HCC |
3 | CARTER, Tyler | 01:16.98 | STR |
4 | HOFFMANN, Aaron | 01:17.36 | CCS |
5 | FEWTRELL, Charles | 01:17.38 | SCB |
6 | GANE, Dylan | 01:18.29 | SMA |
998 | AUDINO, Ethan | 00:00.00 | ACB |
Event 132 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.96 KNIGHT, Brodee (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | ROSS, Luke | 01:12.93 | HCC |
2 | MACTAGGART, Kirwan | 01:16.81 | SJN |
3 | TAYLOR, Corey | 01:17.83 | STR |
4 | RICHES, Samuel | 01:19.52 | CCS |
5 | CHAPMAN, Cooper | 01:27.28 | SMA |
998 | PURCELL, Dylan | 00:00.00 | SCB |
998 | HALL, Leyton | 00:00.00 | ACB |
Event 133 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 32.58 Luke English (Mazenod) 2013 |
||
1 | SMYTH, Cameron | 33.25 | HCC |
2 | TAYLOR, Corey | 16.48 | STR |
3 | O'DOWD, Connor | 16.23 | SMA |
4 | NIXON, Shayde | 15.81 | ACB |
5 | BIELBY, Zac | 15.55 | CCS |
6 | OWERS, Daniel | 12.91 | SJN |
Event 134 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | SERAFINO, Anthony | 8.62 | CCS |
2 | JACQUES, Daniel | 8.53 | STR |
3 | VAN NIEKERK, Calvin | 8.4 | SCB |
4 | HARKEN, Joshua | 5.43 | SMA |
Event 135 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | MADEIRA, Jonah | 11.29 | SCB |
2 | PIKE, Riley | 10.3 | HCC |
3 | POYNER, Brandon | 10.01 | SLC |
4 | NUTTON, Darcian | 9.9 | CCS |
5 | HAMMARQUIST, Reilly | 9.69 | STR |
6 | COOPER, Ian | 8.86 | ACB |
Event 136 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | CROSS, Ella | 1.25 | SLC |
1 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 1.25 | HCC |
3 | MCALEESE, Jacinda | 1.2 | STR |
4 | BOTICA, Chelsea | 1.15 | SMA |
4 | DUNKERTON, Leilani | 1.15 | SJN |
998 | BOYLE, Jade | 0 | CCS |
Event 137 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | BAILEY, Rachel | 1.2 | CCS |
2 | JOHNSON, Jarae | 1.2 | SJN |
3 | GREY, Kimberley | 1.15 | ACB |
3 | LOCKE, Sian | 1.15 | STR |
3 | ALBUINO, Paige | 1.15 | HCC |
6 | ROBERTS, Zoe | 1.1 | SMA |
7 | CROSS, Tesshara | 1.1 | SLC |
8 | MCBRIDE, Anna | 1.05 | SCB |
Event 138 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | MEERES, Paris | 1.2 | ACB |
1 | EATON, Danielle | 1.2 | SLC |
998 | GARDINER, Natasha | 0 | SJN |
998 | UNUWAI, Kim | 0 | SCB |
998 | LOVELAND, Emily | 0 | STR |
998 | BELANGER, Claire | 0 | HCC |
998 | SIDWELL, Chloe | 0 | CCS |
Event 139 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | COX, Emmacyn | 1.37 | ACB |
2 | MALEK, Paige | 1.31 | SLC |
3 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 1.2 | SJN |
998 | MACKENZIE, Kara | 0 | SCB |
998 | HUGHES, Rebecca | 0 | HCC |
998 | GERVASI, Bianca | 0 | CCS |
Event 140 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | LEWIS, Olivia | 27.55 | SCB |
2 | ATKINSON, Ashlyn | 19.72 | CCS |
3 | BECK, Jemima | 17.91 | STR |
4 | VANDENBERG, Cheyenne | 17.4 | SLC |
5 | ZAHRA, Alicia | 16.06 | HCC |
6 | WATSON, Michelle | 13.55 | SJN |
7 | THAW, Madison | 12.94 | ACB |
Event 141 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | GARRATT, Campbell | 11.49 | SLC |
2 | AJANG, Ajang | 9.62 | HCC |
3 | BROUGH, Jarred | 9.15 | CCS |
4 | LOMMAN, Hayden | 9.05 | ACB |
5 | DAVIDSON, Angus | 8.08 | STR |
6 | LUONG, Jason | 6.35 | SMA |
Event 142 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 HOGAN, Cruz B (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | THIRD, Sam | 11.55 | SLC |
2 | ROWE, Peter | 10.18 | SCB |
3 | WARD, Blake | 10.18 | HCC |
4 | FOURIE, Villiers | 9.11 | CCS |
5 | ARUNDELL, Joshua | 8.65 | STR |
6 | CHAMP, Daniel | 8.56 | ACB |
7 | COOK, Ethan | 6.51 | SMA |
Event 143 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 4.86 Mikayla Western (Newman) 2011 |
||
1 | MAYNARD, Michaela | 3.74 | HCC |
2 | KLYNSOON, Aimee | 3.7 | ACB |
3 | RAMPARTAB, Taniel | 3.67 | SCB |
4 | PASSMORE, Mia | 3.61 | CCS |
5 | PUNCH, Grace | 3.29 | SMA |
6 | SCARDINA, Rosemaree | 2.43 | STR |
998 | HAMMOND, Jazmyn | 0 | SJN |
Event 144 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 4.86 WESTERN, Mikayla B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | PECK, Hayley | 4.44 | HCC |
2 | BOULTBEE, Kate | 4.17 | SJN |
3 | STIELER, Eva | 3.76 | CCS |
4 | KUTIN DUOP, Nyiriak | 3.74 | SCB |
5 | FERNIHOUGH, Jessica | 3.71 | SMA |
6 | JONES, Kiara | 3.5 | STR |
7 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 3.33 | ACB |
Event 145 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | JACKSON, Alex | 5.4 | SCB |
2 | FOURIE, Villiers | 5.23 | CCS |
3 | PARKER, Blair | 5.2 | HCC |
4 | DURNIN, Travis | 4.97 | ACB |
5 | AUNA, Bastien | 4.75 | SLC |
6 | FERGUSON, Steven | 4.7 | STR |
7 | VAN BEEK, Kyle | 4.41 | SJN |
Event 146 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | ROWE, Peter | 5.43 | SCB |
2 | BUTLER, Jesse | 5.3 | SLC |
3 | AJANG, Ajang | 5.3 | HCC |
4 | BROUGH, Jarred | 5.21 | CCS |
5 | BROWN, Kyal | 5.12 | ACB |
6 | O'BRIEN, Michael | 4.75 | STR |
7 | STEWART, Robert | 4.7 | SJN |
Event 147 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | KENNEDY, Britney | 01:16.64 | ACB |
2 | ARMSTRONG, Brianna | 01:19.45 | HCC |
3 | BAYLEY, Larra | 01:22.39 | SCB |
4 | BROAD, Shayna | 01:23.51 | SJN |
5 | GARRATT, Georgia | 01:24.21 | SLC |
6 | CAPEWELL-RANDAL, Isabella | 01:29.43 | SMA |
7 | EDMONDSON, Cassandra | 01:30.54 | STR |
8 | LUCAS, Caitlin | 01:34.35 | CCS |
Event 148 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | TEASDALE, Hayley | 01:15.92 | ACB |
2 | JAEGER, Caley | 01:18.27 | STR |
3 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 01:20.12 | HCC |
4 | BAILEY, Rachel | 01:23.05 | CCS |
5 | RUNECKLES, Paige | 01:23.37 | SJN |
6 | PRETORIUS, Jade-Lee | 01:24.32 | SCB |
7 | BLACK, Teaghan | 01:26.88 | SMA |
Event 149 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2013 |
||
1 | CROFTS, William | 01:09.55 | HCC |
2 | VAN NIEKERK, Calvin | 01:11.99 | SCB |
3 | COBB, Josef | 01:13.01 | ACB |
4 | GUPTA, Akshat | 01:14.49 | SLC |
5 | HOUGH, Kolby | 01:14.61 | CCS |
6 | PRETORIUS, Keegan | 01:23.68 | STR |
7 | GUPTA, Prince | 01:27.10 | SMA |
Event 150 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2013 |
||
1 | GUEST, Cian | 01:03.27 | HCC |
2 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 01:03.54 | ACB |
3 | CLARKE, Jack | 01:05.83 | SLC |
4 | NARVA - FARROW, Jace | 01:10.62 | CCS |
5 | BECK, Joel | 01:13.48 | STR |
6 | CREES, Tyrone | 01:17.78 | SJN |
7 | KRUGER, Armin | 01:22.88 | SCB |
Event 151 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | MCKENZIE, Caitlyn | 01:14.03 | HCC |
2 | COWAN, Gemma | 01:18.56 | STR |
3 | HALL, Amelia | 01:18.85 | ACB |
3 | BEZ, Jade | 01:18.85 | SLC |
5 | JACKSON, Molly | 01:26.36 | CCS |
Event 152 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 48.45 MURPHY, Lachlan B (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | GODSELL, Tom | 33.05 | CCS |
2 | CHAPMAN, Lee | 29.19 | ACB |
3 | FAITHFULL, William | 23.5 | SMA |
4 | RANKINE, Andrew | 21.57 | STR |
5 | MATIAS, Immanuel | 19.68 | HCC |
6 | COMSTIVE, Lewis | 18.81 | SJN |
7 | PASKOV, Benjamin | 17.75 | SCB |
998 | CATAMBAY, Patrick | 0 | SLC |
Event 153 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 35.68 Delaney Smith (Peter Moyes) 2013 |
||
1 | BYRON, Alana | 24.3 | SMA |
2 | ACKERLEY, Natasha | 20.79 | SCB |
3 | BORNATICI, Catelyn | 15.82 | CCS |
4 | MATINYADZE, Natasha | 15.02 | SJN |
5 | CALITZ, Annica | 14.56 | STR |
6 | BEETON, Angel | 12.62 | SLC |
7 | SUTHERLAND, Jaid | 10.46 | ACB |
8 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 9.6 | HCC |
Event 154 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | STARK, Monique | 01:09.73 | ACB |
2 | O'DRISCOLL, Emma | 01:12.30 | SJN |
3 | GREENSILL, Amelia | 01:15.32 | SLC |
4 | LOVELAND, Emily | 01:15.77 | STR |
5 | CATLIN, Talia | 01:19.42 | HCC |
6 | FORESTIER, Abbey | 01:22.80 | CCS |
Event 155 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | FARMER, Daniel | 01:03.13 | SLC |
2 | MAFUKIDZE, Vuyoh | 01:04.42 | ACB |
3 | DON, Jake | 01:05.23 | CCS |
4 | WEEDON-HART, Kallan | 01:07.62 | SCB |
5 | RANKINE, Andrew | 01:08.38 | STR |
6 | VAN DER MERWE, Chad | 01:10.44 | HCC |
Event 156 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | HATCH, Matthew | 01:01.22 | HCC |
2 | QUIGLEY, Harry | 01:01.96 | ACB |
3 | DUVENHAGE, Marco | 01:04.86 | SLC |
4 | BEROS, Stuart | 01:06.75 | STR |
5 | FITZPATRICK, Ben | 01:08.48 | SCB |
6 | HAAGENSEN, Matthew | 01:10.64 | CCS |
Event 157 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | CHIWAWA, Pauline | 01:12.33 | SLC |
2 | ATWOOD, Indigo | 01:14.34 | CCS |
3 | KUTIN DUOP, Aluel | 01:17.17 | SCB |
4 | THAW, Madison | 01:17.97 | ACB |
5 | BENNETT, Calah | 01:30.58 | STR |
6 | BOWRA, Tiarna | 01:32.09 | HCC |
Event 158 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | WATTS, Esther | 01:11.91 | SCB |
2 | BRUCE, Emma | 01:14.49 | STR |
3 | GORMAN, Emma | 01:18.32 | CCS |
4 | COBB, Bethany | 01:18.70 | ACB |
5 | MCLACHLAN, Jessica | 01:20.84 | HCC |
6 | MALINOWSKI, Lilly | 01:28.56 | SJN |
Event 159 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | TUXWORTH, Charles | 01:01.23 | HCC |
2 | MUSTCHIN, Jarrod | 01:01.90 | CCS |
3 | BAILEY, Tom | 01:05.49 | ACB |
4 | BASSETT, Connor | 01:06.01 | SCB |
5 | MULLER, Toby | 01:07.69 | SLC |
6 | CROSSLEY, Kaleb | 01:07.83 | STR |
Event 160 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | FOURIE, Villiers | 00:56.41 | CCS |
2 | BUTLER, Jesse | 01:00.41 | SLC |
3 | EVANS, James | 01:04.66 | HCC |
4 | CROSS, Zeke | 01:06.44 | ACB |
5 | NDJAVERA, Mbuze | 01:10.31 | SCB |
6 | FERGUSON, Steven | 01:19.58 | STR |
Event 161 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 NEWMAN (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 01:00.56 | HCC |
2 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 01:02.24 | SJN |
3 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:04.12 | ACB |
4 | SOUTH COAST | 01:05.78 | SCB |
5 | CORNERSTONE | 01:06.51 | CCS |
6 | ST MARY | 01:06.66 | SMA |
7 | STRATHALBYN | 01:07.75 | STR |
Event 162 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.32 CBC FREMANTLE (CBC) 2012 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 00:56.11 | HCC |
2 | SOUTH COAST | 01:01.11 | SCB |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 01:02.11 | SJN |
4 | CORNERSTONE | 01:03.67 | CCS |
5 | STRATHALBYN | 01:05.02 | STR |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:05.21 | ACB |
998 | ST MARY | 00:00.00 | SMA |
Event 163 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.94 . (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 00:59.67 | SLC |
2 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 01:01.31 | SJN |
3 | HOLY CROSS | 01:01.51 | HCC |
4 | SOUTH COAST | 01:01.61 | SCB |
5 | STRATHALBYN | 01:02.47 | STR |
6 | ST MARY | 01:04.09 | SMA |
7 | CORNERSTONE | 01:04.57 | CCS |
8 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:04.60 | ACB |
Event 164 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.67 CHISHOLM (CHI) 2012 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 00:54.16 | SLC |
2 | HOLY CROSS | 00:54.48 | HCC |
3 | SOUTH COAST | 00:56.78 | SCB |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:58.08 | ACB |
5 | CORNERSTONE | 00:59.62 | CCS |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 01:01.92 | SJN |
7 | ST MARY | 01:13.92 | SMA |
998 | STRATHALBYN | 00:00.00 | STR |
Event 165 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.60 (John XXIII) 1980 |
||
1 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:59.32 | ACB |
2 | ST LUKE'S | 01:00.92 | SLC |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 01:00.93 | SJN |
4 | HOLY CROSS | 01:03.19 | HCC |
5 | CORNERSTONE | 01:04.73 | CCS |
6 | SOUTH COAST | 01:06.20 | SCB |
7 | STRATHALBYN | 01:06.76 | STR |
8 | ST MARY | 01:07.28 | SMA |
Event 166 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:47.20 MARIST (Mari) 1964 |
||
1 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:53.95 | ACB |
2 | HOLY CROSS | 00:54.77 | HCC |
3 | SOUTH COAST | 00:55.51 | SCB |
4 | CORNERSTONE | 00:57.00 | CCS |
5 | ST MARY | 00:57.96 | SMA |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 00:58.10 | SJN |
998 | ST LUKE'S | 00:00.00 | SLC |
998 | STRATHALBYN | 00:00.00 | STR |
Event 167 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | CORNERSTONE | 00:58.80 | CCS |
2 | SOUTH COAST | 00:59.04 | SCB |
3 | ST LUKE'S | 01:01.09 | SLC |
4 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:02.39 | ACB |
5 | STRATHALBYN | 01:02.65 | STR |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 01:04.42 | SJN |
7 | HOLY CROSS | 01:04.52 | HCC |
Event 168 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 (St Mark's) 1986 |
||
1 | ST LUKE'S | 00:50.85 | SLC |
2 | SOUTH COAST | 00:51.52 | SCB |
3 | CORNERSTONE | 00:51.53 | CCS |
4 | HOLY CROSS | 00:52.34 | HCC |
5 | STRATHALBYN | 00:52.37 | STR |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:53.94 | ACB |
7 | ST MARY | 01:02.37 | SMA |
998 | ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM | 00:00.00 | SJN |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com