Return to Page1
Results posted: 21 SEP 15
Male OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | BALESTRA, Jake | JSR | 59 pts | 410000000000 | |
2 | LEEMING, Marc | PMA | 46 pts | 011120000000 | |
3 | GIANCASPRO, Jordan | CBC | 39 pts | 110101000000 | |
4 | BOJARSKI, Ulrich | JSR | 38 pts | 210001000000 |
Female OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | DITEWIG, Taryn | JSR | 69 pts | 110212100000 | |
2   | SOMERVILLE, Karri | ASC | 62 pts | 230100000000 | |
3   | RAVEN, Tess | MER | 41 pts | 130000000000 | |
4   | RIDLEY, Annabel | MER | 38 pts | 211000010000 |
Male U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | FOLEY, Logan | PRE | 80 pts | 340000000000 | |
2 | LUU, Ethan | JSR | 71 pts | 510000000000 | |
3 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon | ASC | 50 pts | 111110000000 | |
4 | RIVERS, Thomas | CBC | 50 pts | 011300100000 |
Female U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | MCVEE, Tahlee | JSR | 77 pts | 511000000000 | |
2   | KINGSTON, Madison | PMA | 70 pts | 230110000000 | |
3   | DADMEHR, Ava | COR | 45 pts | 112002000000 | |
4   | PEDLEY, Tyler | PMA | 42 pts | 220000000000 |
Male U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | DUBE, Thandoe | ASC | 46 pts | 022010000000 | |
2 | REWELL, Lachlan | JSR | 43 pts | 112000000000 | |
3 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | CHI | 36 pts | 300000000000 | |
4 | CROUCH, Tristan | COR | 34 pts | 010300000000 |
Female U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | DAINES, Isabel | SHC | 81 pts | 511000000000 | |
2   | FURSE, Yasmin | PMA | 55 pts | 033000000000 | |
3   | PERKINS, Michelle | CHI | 43 pts | 031000000000 | |
4   | HILLYER, Sarah | MER | 42 pts | 200200000000 |
Male U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | ARMSTRONG, Riley | JSR | 47 pts | 310000000000 | |
2 | ADAMS, Seth | PMA | 39 pts | 011101100000 | |
3 | HAYLETT, Scott | CHI | 36 pts | 020200000000 | |
4 | PINTO, Kyle | CHI | 36 pts | 110011100000 |
Female U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | WHITBREAD, Hannah | SHC | 57 pts | 311000000000 | |
2   | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | JSR | 47 pts | 101211000000 | |
3   | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | SHC | 36 pts | 400000000000 | |
4   | EVANS, Nikita | PRE | 35 pts | 011001110000 |
Male U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | VAN DER SPUY, Liam | PMA | 66 pts | 303000000000 | |
2 | GRAVESTOCK, Elijah | SHC | 52 pts | 110201200000 | |
3 | BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel | CBC | 42 pts | 021101100000 | |
4 | CRAGGS, John | COR | 41 pts | 210000100000 |
Female U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | METCALF, Chloe | SHC | 67 pts | 121200010000 | |
2   | RIDLEY, Olivia | MER | 55 pts | 231000000000 | |
3   | VERSTEEG, Georgina | MER | 53 pts | 112101100000 | |
4   | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle | ASC | 48 pts | 400010000000 |
Phone: 03 5523 2120 Fax:  03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com