Return to Page1
Results posted: 17 SEP 15
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 62.76 MURPHY, Lachlan (NEW) 2014 |
||
1 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 55.28 | LAS |
2 | CHAPMAN, Joshua | 44.8 | SSD |
3 | NICOL, Callum | 40.26 | SMK |
4 | ZICCARDI, Bailey | 40.2 | SET |
5 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 38.94 | JTC |
6 | JAMES, Baylee | 36.42 | MAZ |
7 | CARLISLE, Tristan | 27.91 | NEW |
998 | VAN DER VYVER, Ewoudt | 0 | LJB |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | SNAPE, Alexander | 10.63 | SMK |
2 | BROWN, Levi | 9.97 | LJB |
2 | JONES, Tyson | 9.97 | LAS |
4 | DAL BUSCO, David | 9.83 | NEW |
5 | DE GOIS, Romano | 9.5 | SET |
6 | STANTON, Jacob | 9.45 | SSD |
7 | LILLEYMAN, Drew | 9.41 | JTC |
8 | STANBROOK, Blake | 8.47 | MAZ |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | GALIPO, Leo | 11.29 | SET |
2 | BENETTI, Jake | 11.15 | NEW |
2 | GILBERT, Roshan | 11.15 | JTC |
4 | ENGLISH, Luke | 11.09 | MAZ |
5 | LEYLAND, Kieran | 10.66 | LJB |
6 | BOLTON, Luke | 10.37 | SMK |
7 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 10.22 | LAS |
8 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 10.05 | SSD |
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | PANNELL, Matthew | 1.7 | SSD |
2 | TESCONI, Daniel | 1.6 | MAZ |
2 | ACKERMANN, John | 1.6 | LJB |
4 | JONES, Nathan | 1.6 | SMK |
5 | HALVORSON, Riley | 1.55 | JTC |
6 | HOWARD, Danny | 1.5 | LAS |
7 | SANDERS, Harrison | 1.5 | SET |
8 | DURRANT, Bryce | 1.45 | NEW |
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | GARFIELD, Michael | 1.75 | MAZ |
2 | LAWES, Caleb | 1.7 | SMK |
3 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 1.65 | SSD |
4 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 1.65 | LAS |
5 | WISHAW, David | 1.6 | JTC |
5 | MATTHEWS, Fraser | 1.6 | LJB |
7 | GOODSON, Jason | 1.6 | NEW |
8 | HAGAN, Connor | 1.5 | SET |
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | BRINK, Henry | 1.75 | LJB |
2 | ALLEN, Oscar | 1.7 | SMK |
3 | WILSON, Jacob | 1.65 | MAZ |
3 | HUGHES, Jackson | 1.65 | SSD |
5 | PALMER, Lleyton | 1.65 | SET |
6 | BEVAN, William | 1.6 | JTC |
7 | WHITE-KIELY, Dylan | 1.55 | LAS |
8 | PROBERT, Caleb | 1.5 | NEW |
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren (Bunbury CC) 1996 |
||
1 | CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan | 2.01 | SET |
2 | TASSICKER, Mitchell | 1.98 | JTC |
3 | NICOL, Callum | 1.75 | SMK |
4 | TAYLOR, Jake | 1.7 | LAS |
5 | SALAS, Joshua | 1.6 | MAZ |
5 | MACKAY, Luke | 1.6 | LJB |
7 | MATAR, Matthew | 1.55 | NEW |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 41.5 Malachi Faamausili-Fala (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | MASON, Matthew | 29.06 | LAS |
2 | GARFIELD, Brendan | 24.29 | MAZ |
3 | HOPE, Hudson | 24.04 | NEW |
4 | CAPRETTA, Sam | 23.01 | JTC |
5 | DORES-HENDERSON, Finley | 20.3 | SET |
6 | BARNES, Luis | 19.92 | SMK |
7 | CARTER, Jordan | 17.82 | SSD |
8 | SUTTON, Jacob | 15.9 | LJB |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 62.76 Lachlan Murphy (NEW) 2014 |
||
1 | MUNT, Lewis | 43.18 | LAS |
2 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 38.69 | SSD |
3 | REEVES, Lachlan | 36.4 | NEW |
4 | OLSEN, David | 31.27 | MAZ |
5 | WOODFORD, Nicholas | 26.91 | JTC |
6 | HODGE, Jarrad | 26.67 | SMK |
7 | GROWDEN, Zachary | 26.45 | SET |
8 | CHIN, Scott | 25.82 | LJB |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | STROVER, Isabel | 22.94 | LJB |
2 | HARRISON, Georgia | 22.08 | SMK |
3 | MCQUEEN LAVAL, Lola | 20.75 | JTC |
4 | LILFORD, Jordyn | 20.44 | SSD |
5 | SPACKMAN, Paige | 18.32 | NEW |
6 | SMITH, Georgia | 15.42 | SBC |
7 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 15.07 | SET |
8 | JONES, Olivia | 13.75 | LAS |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | GOODFELLOW, Jaxon | 12.39 | LJB |
2 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 11.07 | SSD |
3 | LYNN, Joshua | 10.72 | JTC |
4 | BORGOMASTRO, Riley | 10.42 | SET |
5 | MLAMBO, Kudzanai | 10.31 | LAS |
6 | VAFEAS, Benjamin | 10.04 | SMK |
7 | MURRAY, Kyle | 9.29 | MAZ |
8 | CREED, Jaxon | 8.24 | NEW |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | VAN DER LINDE, Janno | 14.19 | LJB |
2 | CHAPMAN, Mitchell | 12.39 | SSD |
3 | WITCOMBE, Damon | 12.22 | MAZ |
4 | CHUMA, Bradley | 11.73 | LAS |
5 | MARCHENKOV, Nikita | 11.41 | SMK |
6 | VALDERRAMA, Ken | 11.34 | SET |
7 | WISHAW, David | 10.7 | JTC |
8 | DURRANT, Bryce | 9.41 | NEW |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | KLJAJEVICH, Christina | 4.82 | JTC |
2 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 4.79 | LAS |
3 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 4.56 | SBC |
4 | KLAASSEN, Jaimee | 4.36 | LJB |
5 | BREMAN, Amy | 4.24 | SMK |
6 | GARDINER, Sophie | 4.2 | SSD |
7 | HILLERY, Ciara | 4 | NEW |
8 | HEGEDUS, Laura | 3.87 | SET |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 4.94 | LJB |
2 | BAUMGARTNER, Ruby | 4.34 | SMK |
3 | TODMAN, Anthea | 4.3 | NEW |
4 | ROBINSON, Ellen | 4.3 | JTC |
5 | VAWSER, Hannah | 4.26 | SSD |
6 | JENKINS, Anna | 3.95 | SET |
7 | WAKEMAN, Ella | 3.8 | LAS |
998 | GLOVER, Emma | 0 | SBC |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | RANALLI, Luke | 5.53 | JTC |
2 | BROWN, Levi | 5.18 | LJB |
3 | DIQUE, Qulan | 5.15 | SSD |
4 | NARAYAN, Hrithik | 5.14 | MAZ |
5 | AGNELLO, Christopher | 4.96 | NEW |
6 | BREATHNACH, Cian | 4.84 | SMK |
7 | SALMON, Oliver | 4.8 | LAS |
8 | CORCORAN, Jess | 4.48 | SET |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 5.66 | LAS |
2 | BLAIR, Lewis | 5.34 | SMK |
3 | RICCIARDI, Luke | 5.2 | NEW |
4 | GALVIN, Finn | 5.16 | JTC |
5 | MATIKITI, Takudzwa | 5.08 | MAZ |
6 | FOX, Ethan | 4.79 | LJB |
7 | MCAULEY, Aidan | 4.64 | SSD |
8 | COLLIE, Mackenzie | 4.6 | SET |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 4.42 | JTC |
2 | MARTINO, Kayla | 4.31 | LAS |
3 | BURKE, Hannah | 4.11 | SET |
4 | GUY, Madison | 4.07 | SMK |
5 | HEGERMANN, Melan | 4.03 | LJB |
6 | BEATTIE, Elise | 3.94 | SBC |
7 | GENEFF, Tayah | 3.9 | NEW |
8 | RUSSELL, Rachel | 3.39 | SSD |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 4.88 | SET |
2 | KEATING, Eva | 4.85 | NEW |
3 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 4.64 | JTC |
4 | HAMLET, Billie-Jean | 4.45 | SBC |
5 | DALY, Catherine | 4.18 | LAS |
6 | KAESLER, Sarah | 4.11 | LJB |
7 | PALEJWALA, Zainab | 3.95 | SMK |
8 | FERRIS, Alexandra | 3.4 | SSD |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | DENYS, Alexia | 00:15.13 | SBC |
2 | HUNT, Jessica | 00:17.15 | SET |
3 | BURTON, Madison | 00:17.24 | SMK |
4 | BEZUIDENHOUT, Daney | 00:17.99 | LJB |
5 | VOZZO, Charlotte | 00:18.40 | NEW |
6 | ROSS, Samantha | 00:18.42 | SSD |
7 | SLATTER, Tiala | 00:18.56 | JTC |
8 | MCMULLEN, Skye | 00:19.33 | LAS |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:14.62 | SMK |
2 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:14.64 | SBC |
3 | ROTH, Chloe | 00:15.32 | LAS |
4 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 00:16.80 | NEW |
5 | MATERA, Jessica | 00:17.66 | JTC |
6 | JOE, Miriam | 00:18.19 | SET |
7 | LETIZIA, Rebecca | 00:18.47 | LJB |
8 | VAISEY, Lauren | 00:18.62 | SSD |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | BAPTIST, Lucy | 05:46.12 | LAS |
2 | FETHERSTON, Ashleigh | 05:57.13 | SBC |
3 | RODDY-CLARK, Gabriella | 05:57.71 | SSD |
4 | EDMONDSON, Ella | 06:06.00 | NEW |
5 | BURTON, Mia | 06:14.67 | JTC |
6 | DAVISON, Brianna | 06:18.35 | SMK |
7 | PORTINHA, Montais | 06:18.76 | SET |
8 | CLOSE, Bree | 06:43.87 | LJB |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | KEMP, Paige | 05:30.81 | SSD |
2 | JOHNSON, Holli | 05:37.00 | NEW |
3 | SPANJERS, Madeleine | 05:51.33 | LAS |
4 | TINDALL, Ebony | 05:51.58 | SBC |
5 | MALE, Sophie | 05:58.74 | JTC |
6 | HARRISON, Georgia | 06:04.14 | SMK |
7 | CRAMB, Courtney | 06:12.14 | LJB |
8 | ROSS, Zoe | 06:23.91 | SET |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | RASS, Dieter | 00:14.48 | LJB |
2 | KAVANAGH, Kieran | 00:15.07 | JTC |
3 | MCGUINNESS, Samuel | 00:15.16 | MAZ |
4 | TAVERNER, Baily | 00:15.40 | SET |
5 | O'LEARY, Jye | 00:15.49 | LAS |
6 | TUNNIS, Patrick | 00:16.20 | SMK |
7 | DIJKSTRA, Oliver | 00:17.19 | SSD |
8 | VEGVARY, James | 00:18.04 | NEW |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | TURNER, Ethan | 00:14.85 | LJB |
2 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 00:15.48 | MAZ |
3 | LOH, Jolan | 00:15.71 | LAS |
4 | BEST, Brendan | 00:15.88 | JTC |
5 | JASON, Dominic | 00:15.94 | SMK |
6 | STEVEN, Morgan | 00:15.99 | SSD |
7 | BARTLE, Campbell | 00:16.02 | SET |
8 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 00:17.44 | NEW |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | WOLFF, Carson | 05:11.07 | SSD |
2 | DAFF, Blake | 05:18.76 | MAZ |
3 | LAGOS VERDUGA, Andres | 05:24.46 | LJB |
4 | WESTERN, Joel | 05:25.79 | NEW |
5 | MCNALLY, Rowan | 05:31.61 | SET |
6 | RYAN, Hamish | 05:34.21 | JTC |
7 | BARTLE, Corey | 05:39.32 | SMK |
8 | PITTAWAY, Kieran | 05:54.65 | LAS |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | WOODLAND, Oliver | 04:57.81 | JTC |
2 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 05:01.29 | MAZ |
3 | ELEY, Patrick | 05:07.78 | SMK |
4 | ARITI, Thomas | 05:08.64 | NEW |
5 | KIRKPATRICK, Tai | 05:16.03 | SSD |
6 | RIGOLI, Joshua | 05:20.87 | SET |
7 | LYON, Joseph | 05:22.28 | LAS |
8 | SAGAR, Matthew | 05:29.33 | LJB |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | KLJAJEVICH, Christina | 00:15.39 | JTC |
2 | MATHER, Felicity | 00:16.11 | SBC |
3 | BLAKE, Katie | 00:16.24 | LJB |
4 | HAMPSON, Sarah | 00:16.86 | LAS |
5 | JONES, Harper | 00:17.08 | SET |
6 | LACEY, Caitlin | 00:17.76 | SSD |
7 | POPOVSKY, Mia | 00:18.19 | SMK |
8 | HILLERY, Ciara | 00:20.23 | NEW |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:14.76 | LJB |
2 | MOORE, Caitlin | 00:15.26 | SMK |
3 | ROBINSON, Ellen | 00:15.43 | JTC |
4 | GILBERT, Rose | 00:15.98 | LAS |
5 | GAVRANIC, Anna | 00:16.71 | SET |
6 | BEVERIDGE, Courtney | 00:17.06 | NEW |
7 | PRINGLE, Ashleigh | 00:17.77 | SBC |
8 | VAWSER, Hannah | 00:18.52 | SSD |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 05:27.71 | SBC |
2 | BANKS, Shannon | 05:38.01 | SSD |
3 | PEREZ, Amber | 05:39.00 | SET |
4 | NICHOLAS, Ella | 05:55.78 | NEW |
5 | BENNETT, Tasha | 06:06.44 | SMK |
6 | CALLENDER, Madison | 06:23.39 | LAS |
7 | CLISSA, Sahree | 06:43.41 | LJB |
998 | CANNON, Jamie | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2009 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Olivia | 05:23.81 | SSD |
2 | HANNAN, Isla | 05:26.33 | SBC |
3 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 05:44.36 | JTC |
4 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 05:52.56 | SMK |
5 | CLARKE, Sophie | 05:53.98 | SET |
6 | GENEFF, Kyla | 05:56.40 | NEW |
7 | TAYLOR, Clare | 06:11.73 | LAS |
8 | KLAASSEN, Jaimee | 06:48.37 | LJB |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Chad | 00:15.68 | SSD |
2 | NUKU, Tyler | 00:16.31 | LJB |
3 | BARNES, Luis | 00:16.42 | SMK |
4 | JOBSON, Samuel | 00:16.81 | JTC |
5 | BLACKLER, Troy | 00:17.22 | MAZ |
6 | THORPE, Jake | 00:17.31 | SET |
7 | ISAACS, Elijah | 00:18.17 | LAS |
8 | DAVIES, Cameron | 00:18.71 | NEW |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee (Newman) 1986 |
||
1 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:15.03 | LJB |
2 | KIRWAN, Alexander | 00:15.47 | JTC |
3 | GALOS, Joshua | 00:15.89 | MAZ |
4 | BURGESS, Jack | 00:16.19 | NEW |
5 | HALANGODA, Pulith | 00:16.38 | SSD |
6 | LECKENBY, Callum | 00:16.58 | SET |
7 | HASLAM, Jarrod | 00:16.87 | LAS |
8 | MINETTO, Ben | 00:17.17 | SMK |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | OVERTON, Edward | 04:58.40 | MAZ |
2 | BYRD, Lachlan | 05:03.34 | JTC |
3 | CHAPMAN, Heath | 05:05.68 | LJB |
4 | ROBERTS, Elliot | 05:07.08 | SMK |
5 | MITCHELL, Samuel | 05:12.07 | SET |
6 | HILLS, Jack | 05:13.39 | NEW |
7 | COLEMAN, Matthew | 05:14.48 | SSD |
8 | MURASZKO, Nicholas | 05:35.52 | LAS |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 04:46.59 | LAS |
2 | BOOG, Tamura | 04:57.86 | JTC |
3 | BONSALL, Robert | 05:03.93 | LJB |
4 | BENN, Cassius | 05:04.92 | SET |
5 | MORRIS-PARMER, Jesse | 05:05.96 | SMK |
6 | AVES, Austin | 05:07.46 | NEW |
7 | JOHANSEN, Hannes | 05:08.63 | MAZ |
8 | HEATHCOTE, Luke | 05:09.62 | SSD |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 44.5 FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Malachi (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | THOMSON, James | 34.63 | JTC |
2 | TOGNALA, Marcus | 26.53 | NEW |
3 | PADUANO, Giacomo | 23.21 | MAZ |
4 | TROY, Connor | 22.22 | SET |
5 | PUTELLI, Jakob | 22.18 | SSD |
6 | BELL, Aiden | 20.43 | SMK |
7 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 18.67 | LAS |
8 | TAYLOR, Kian | 15.79 | LJB |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | BURKE, Hannah | 24.27 | SET |
2 | MUNKS, Sian | 18.62 | JTC |
3 | LEE, Karri | 18.35 | SBC |
4 | KHAN, Aleksandra | 17.55 | LAS |
5 | EVANS, Abbey | 17.37 | SMK |
6 | CARTER, Llewellyn | 17.23 | SSD |
7 | SBROCCO, Olivia | 16.62 | NEW |
8 | MARTINS, Ine | 14.65 | LJB |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | MEDINA, Maria | 22.24 | SET |
2 | BIRCH, Ella | 20.18 | SMK |
3 | ROTH, Chloe | 18.92 | LAS |
4 | HEYWARD, Amy | 16.05 | SBC |
5 | CARTER, Annia | 15.91 | LJB |
6 | BOSCH, Makani | 14.06 | SSD |
998 | TUTUNGIS, Mikala | 0 | NEW |
998 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 0 | JTC |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 9.93 | MAZ |
2 | ROBSON, Patrick | 8.52 | JTC |
3 | TAVERNER, Baily | 8.19 | SET |
4 | WESTERN, Joel | 7.72 | NEW |
5 | GERMANA, Adam | 7.64 | SSD |
6 | O'LEARY, Jye | 7.45 | LAS |
7 | POWELL, Dylan | 7.39 | SMK |
8 | SPEROPULOS, Constandino | 5.96 | LJB |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | CAYLEY, Alex | 10.15 | MAZ |
2 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 9.34 | SET |
3 | KIRKPATRICK, Tai | 9.03 | SSD |
4 | TURNER, Ethan | 8.99 | LJB |
5 | GOGGIN, Cole | 8.81 | SMK |
6 | FALVEY, Ciaran | 7.16 | LAS |
7 | FORTUNA, Andre | 6.77 | NEW |
8 | BEST, Brendan | 6.45 | JTC |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | WILSON, Brianne | 22.18 | NEW |
2 | GATFIELD, Sophie | 20.57 | SMK |
3 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 20.56 | JTC |
4 | WARNE, Molly | 19.73 | SET |
5 | MARTINO, Kayla | 19.27 | LAS |
6 | BARTLETT, Jaimie | 16.12 | LJB |
7 | COLEMAN, Lara | 14.95 | SSD |
8 | HILL, Ellie | 14.08 | SBC |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | WATKINS, Abbie | 00:17.17 | NEW |
2 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 00:18.28 | LAS |
3 | DURRANT, Sophie | 00:18.56 | JTC |
4 | PIVETTA, Frances | 00:18.65 | LJB |
5 | PARKER, Lily | 00:18.93 | SBC |
6 | TURNBULL, Erin | 00:19.06 | SET |
7 | BAILEY, Samantha | 00:19.88 | SSD |
8 | COX, Amy | 00:21.29 | SMK |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher (Mercedes) 1983 |
||
1 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 00:14.70 | JTC |
2 | STANLEY, Caitlin | 00:17.10 | SBC |
3 | BYRNES, Sarah | 00:17.12 | NEW |
4 | NICE, Lauren | 00:17.18 | SSD |
5 | HSI, Amber | 00:18.99 | LAS |
6 | MERRETT, Jessica | 00:19.42 | SMK |
7 | JOHNS, Meg | 00:19.72 | LJB |
8 | PALMER, Keely | 00:20.39 | SET |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | GREAVES, Jasmine | 05:29.66 | SMK |
2 | BAILEY, Jade | 05:35.22 | SSD |
3 | RYAN, Alysha | 05:35.46 | JTC |
4 | CASELLA, Julia | 06:05.03 | SBC |
5 | DUNN, Emma | 06:07.82 | NEW |
6 | MCMURDO, Sydney | 06:20.32 | LJB |
7 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 06:37.84 | LAS |
8 | CONSTANTINE, Eden | 06:44.05 | SET |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson (Prendiville) 2010 |
||
1 | EDWARDS, Rachael | 05:04.90 | SSD |
2 | JAMES, Breaze | 05:27.27 | SMK |
3 | ELLIS, Ceridwen | 05:33.59 | JTC |
4 | DONOVAN, Tia | 05:36.12 | LAS |
5 | SAGAR, Catherine | 05:51.43 | LJB |
6 | VINEY, Rebecca | 06:07.45 | NEW |
7 | HOLLAMBY, Jasmyn | 06:09.33 | SBC |
8 | NEAL, Hannah | 06:44.27 | SET |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | BURKE, Hannah | 00:17.18 | SET |
2 | KAESLER, Sarah | 00:17.32 | LJB |
3 | JOBSON, Rebecca | 00:17.75 | JTC |
4 | GREENSMITH, Megan | 00:18.18 | SSD |
5 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:18.51 | NEW |
6 | SILVER, Mckenzie | 00:19.08 | SBC |
7 | SMETHERHAM, Taleesha | 00:19.10 | LAS |
8 | PALEJWALA, Zainab | 00:19.94 | SMK |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton (Mater Dei) 2009 |
||
1 | GILBERT, Grace | 00:15.86 | LAS |
2 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 00:16.36 | JTC |
3 | WILSON, Brianne | 00:17.40 | NEW |
4 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 00:17.72 | SET |
5 | JUST, Rochelle | 00:18.01 | SBC |
6 | GUY, Madison | 00:18.60 | SMK |
7 | KESTEL, Zoe | 00:18.94 | SSD |
998 | MOLLARD, Tylor | 00:00.00 | LJB |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | KEATING, Jesse | 04:47.49 | NEW |
2 | DIAZ, Nicholas | 04:51.97 | SSD |
3 | WRIGHT, Jacob | 04:53.05 | MAZ |
4 | JOHNSTON, Max | 04:57.02 | LJB |
5 | REDMAN, Jack | 05:02.11 | SET |
6 | PITTAWAY, Pierce | 05:06.98 | LAS |
7 | GUERRERA, Sebastian | 05:07.94 | JTC |
8 | JENKINS, Michael | 05:11.56 | SMK |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright (Mazenod) 1991 |
||
1 | SPENCER, Toby | 04:34.81 | SMK |
2 | ENGLISH, Luke | 04:34.81 | MAZ |
3 | MULLER, Michail | 04:36.30 | NEW |
4 | NEWTON, Zachary | 04:37.28 | SET |
5 | KIROS GIDEY, Fekadu | 04:43.06 | LAS |
6 | MARR, Lachlan | 04:52.54 | LJB |
7 | BEVAN, Beau | 04:56.07 | JTC |
8 | WEBSTER, Dane | 05:01.75 | SSD |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 37.11 LEARMONT, Madison (ECC) 2014 |
||
1 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 28.39 | LJB |
2 | BARNETT, Maddison | 26.49 | LAS |
3 | PRINGLE, Ashleigh | 25.55 | SBC |
4 | MOORE, Caitlin | 24.32 | SMK |
5 | BANKS, Shannon | 22.68 | SSD |
6 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 21.33 | JTC |
7 | PETHICK, Megan | 20.85 | NEW |
8 | MICHAEL, Alicia | 17.23 | SET |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | O'BRIEN, Michelle | 00:18.51 | SBC |
2 | JARMYN, Jade | 00:19.21 | SET |
3 | PEYPER, Marene | 00:19.35 | SMK |
4 | WALKER, Isabella | 00:19.64 | SSD |
5 | FRETWELL, Brianna | 00:22.90 | LAS |
6 | HALL, Remy | 00:23.23 | NEW |
7 | DEVERNEUIL, Tercia | 00:25.08 | LJB |
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | ARCHER, Hannah | 1.35 | SBC |
2 | BURTON, Madison | 1.35 | SMK |
3 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 1.3 | NEW |
4 | ROTH, Chloe | 1.3 | LAS |
5 | FORGAN, Natasha | 1.25 | SSD |
6 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 1.2 | SET |
7 | BURTON, Mia | 1.15 | JTC |
8 | ARCHIBALD, Beth | 1.1 | LJB |
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | LAWRENCE, Tianna | 1.35 | LAS |
2 | BUTT, Alicia | 1.35 | SBC |
3 | HARRISON, Georgia | 1.35 | SMK |
4 | BAKER, Caitlin | 1.3 | SSD |
5 | PORTINHA, Montais | 1.25 | SET |
6 | SCHREIER, Tia | 1.25 | NEW |
7 | STROVER, Isabel | 1.2 | LJB |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | RUSSELL, Chelsea | 1.45 | SSD |
2 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 1.4 | NEW |
3 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 1.35 | SET |
4 | HOLLIDAY, Amy | 1.35 | SMK |
5 | ALLEN, Kaitlan | 1.3 | SBC |
6 | BOWLES, Stefanie | 1.3 | LJB |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | VAISEY, Megan | 1.45 | SSD |
2 | HARRISON, Tessa | 1.4 | SBC |
3 | RICHARDS, Rosheen | 1.4 | JTC |
4 | SULLIVAN, Zoe | 1.35 | NEW |
5 | CAMMARANO, Madison | 1.35 | SET |
6 | WOODCOCK, Danae | 1.35 | LJB |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 00:17.45 | NEW |
2 | BREEN, Katrina | 00:17.46 | SBC |
3 | SPENCER, Zoe | 00:17.90 | SET |
4 | TESTROW, Zoe | 00:18.30 | JTC |
5 | RUSSELL, Chelsea | 00:18.38 | SSD |
6 | SEALE, Chelsea | 00:19.63 | LAS |
7 | ROOS, Amanda | 00:20.40 | SMK |
8 | MUKARO, Takudzwanashe Li | 00:20.76 | LJB |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | RIOU, Sara | 05:40.93 | NEW |
2 | HAGEN, Molly | 05:44.75 | SET |
3 | STOWELL, Olivia | 05:45.00 | JTC |
4 | GODIN, Emily | 05:47.82 | LAS |
5 | CLARIONI, Francesca | 05:48.09 | SMK |
6 | FULFORD, Georgina | 05:50.10 | SSD |
7 | CHODOROWSKI, Nicole | 06:04.11 | SBC |
8 | HEGERMANN, Melan | 06:14.02 | LJB |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MUNKS, Sian | 05:04.26 | JTC |
2 | DALY, Catherine | 05:07.59 | LAS |
3 | CAYLEY, Tanisha | 05:29.43 | SBC |
4 | SNYMAN, Jo | 05:35.96 | SET |
5 | ELLIOTT, Kara | 05:46.12 | SSD |
6 | NYHOLT, Lucy | 05:47.55 | SMK |
7 | KEATING, Eva | 06:00.51 | NEW |
8 | WISHART, Emma | 06:26.49 | LJB |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.80 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2014 |
||
1 | DRABBLE, Connor | 00:16.90 | LJB |
2 | HIOTIS, Anastasios | 00:17.71 | SSD |
3 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 00:18.11 | SMK |
4 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 00:18.13 | MAZ |
5 | KNIGHT, Luke | 00:18.71 | NEW |
6 | COLLIE, Bailey | 00:18.95 | SET |
7 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:19.38 | LAS |
8 | CARVALHO, Cooper | 00:20.81 | JTC |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.80 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2014 |
||
1 | DIQUE, Qulan | 00:16.13 | SSD |
2 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:16.59 | NEW |
3 | FORD, Dylan | 00:16.66 | MAZ |
4 | WISSING, Lucan | 00:17.24 | SMK |
5 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 00:17.67 | LAS |
6 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:18.28 | LJB |
7 | SELWOOD, William | 00:18.51 | SET |
8 | RANALLI, Luke | 00:18.86 | JTC |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | VAN DER LINDE, Janno | 48.93 | LJB |
2 | CHAPMAN, Mitchell | 43.07 | SSD |
3 | MURRAY, Kyle | 41.11 | MAZ |
4 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 35.52 | LAS |
5 | FORDER, Piers | 33.71 | SMK |
6 | WISHAW, David | 29.59 | JTC |
7 | BORGOMASTRO, Riley | 23.05 | SET |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | GILBERT, Roshan | 29.6 | JTC |
2 | DIAZ, Nicholas | 29.02 | SSD |
3 | BOLTON, Luke | 27.69 | SMK |
4 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 25.88 | MAZ |
5 | DAL BUSCO, David | 25.46 | NEW |
6 | MIGNACCA, Dylan | 25.37 | SET |
7 | BROWN, Levi | 24.76 | LJB |
8 | HALL, Isaac | 21.28 | LAS |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | CAYLEY, Nicholas | 41.5 | MAZ |
2 | OGNENIS, James | 31.94 | LAS |
3 | COLLIER, Samuel | 30.35 | NEW |
4 | BANCROFT, Harrison | 21.51 | SMK |
5 | HARMS, David | 20.96 | JTC |
6 | GLAZIER, Jack | 19.47 | SET |
998 | GOODFELLOW, Jaxon | 0 | LJB |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | SCALLY, Peter | 04:53.31 | NEW |
2 | JONES, Duncan | 05:01.92 | MAZ |
3 | RYAN, Casey | 05:03.33 | SSD |
4 | HAWKINS, Matthew | 05:06.94 | JTC |
5 | TWYFORD, Lachlan | 05:08.33 | SMK |
6 | MULLER, Matthew | 05:33.94 | LJB |
7 | MELIA, Jake | 05:34.82 | LAS |
8 | SMITH, Connor | 05:37.13 | SET |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Joshua | 04:38.40 | SMK |
2 | SERMON, Kyle | 04:47.02 | MAZ |
3 | LOVRICH, Joe | 04:52.64 | LAS |
4 | VOZZO, Jonah | 04:53.04 | NEW |
5 | GEORGE, Zachary | 04:57.98 | SSD |
6 | COLLINS, Sam | 05:03.07 | JTC |
7 | KLAASSEN, Shaun | 05:14.48 | LJB |
8 | SHARP, Ryan | 05:16.82 | SET |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | HODGKIN, Samuel | 00:15.66 | LAS |
2 | GOODFELLOW, Jaxon | 00:15.87 | LJB |
3 | RILEY, Jackson | 00:16.34 | SMK |
4 | CAYLEY, Nicholas | 00:16.61 | MAZ |
5 | DURRANT, Bryce | 00:17.05 | NEW |
6 | SANDERS, Harrison | 00:17.75 | SET |
7 | HALVORSON, Riley | 00:17.92 | JTC |
8 | THOLEN, Zachery | 00:18.18 | SSD |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | ACKERMANN, John | 00:14.76 | LJB |
2 | MLAMBO, Kudzanai | 00:15.41 | LAS |
3 | MCAULIFFE, Evan | 00:16.15 | JTC |
4 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 00:16.16 | SSD |
5 | BUTLER, Jaxon | 00:16.47 | MAZ |
6 | HAGAN, Connor | 00:16.58 | SET |
7 | BURKE, Callum | 00:17.05 | NEW |
8 | FRENCH, Lewis | 00:18.59 | SMK |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 05:15.36 | NEW |
2 | LOREGGIAN, Savannah | 05:40.04 | LJB |
3 | BYRD, Jessica | 05:43.50 | JTC |
4 | ALDERSON, Genevieve | 05:45.47 | SSD |
5 | GELMI, Eliza | 05:56.10 | SBC |
6 | POOLEY, Charlotte | 06:03.43 | SMK |
7 | D'CRUZ, Demi | 06:48.93 | LAS |
8 | JARMYN, Shaylee | 07:48.00 | SET |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | VAN DER MEER, Emma | 04:52.23 | LJB |
2 | DIAZ, Kirby | 05:28.62 | SSD |
3 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 05:42.30 | NEW |
4 | GUERRERA, Therese | 05:44.61 | JTC |
5 | CHURCH, Chelsea | 05:48.03 | LAS |
6 | TAYLOR, Natasha | 05:51.67 | SBC |
7 | STEPHENSON, Emma | 05:55.81 | SMK |
8 | SORRELL, Britteny | 07:49.00 | SET |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | WATSON, Liam | 00:17.08 | SSD |
2 | LOH, Zane | 00:18.23 | LAS |
3 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 00:19.01 | JTC |
4 | ROGERS, Nicholas | 00:19.57 | SMK |
5 | JOHNSON, Jack | 00:19.60 | LJB |
6 | LIHOU, Jayden | 00:19.77 | SET |
7 | FERNANDO, Mitchell | 00:20.05 | MAZ |
8 | WAIN, Brendan | 00:20.83 | NEW |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 7.56 | JTC |
2 | BURTON, Madison | 7.51 | SMK |
3 | DENYS, Alexia | 7.25 | SBC |
4 | LETIZIA, Rebecca | 6.96 | LJB |
5 | SHAW, Ashleigh | 6.75 | SET |
6 | PANESAR, Garima | 6.51 | LAS |
7 | TUTUNGIS, Mikala | 6.21 | NEW |
8 | SHELDON, Mackenzie | 6.09 | SSD |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 8.04 | SMK |
2 | CAYLEY, Ella | 7.86 | SBC |
3 | NAUMOVSKI, Nataya | 7.4 | SSD |
4 | VOZZO, Charlotte | 7.11 | NEW |
5 | MEDINA, Maria | 6.73 | SET |
6 | STROVER, Isabel | 6.71 | LJB |
7 | JOHNSTON, Aneka | 6.56 | JTC |
8 | TAYLOR, Ricky-Lee | 6.52 | LAS |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 28.92 | NEW |
2 | TASEFF, Alexandra | 21.88 | SSD |
3 | MILES, Grace | 19.99 | SMK |
4 | CURTIS, Alyssa | 19.08 | LJB |
5 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 18.95 | JTC |
6 | RICETTI, Tayla | 18.6 | SET |
7 | NANNUP, Brooklyn | 17.81 | SBC |
8 | COLLINS, Ella | 16.18 | LAS |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | LYONS, Hamish | 13.39 | JTC |
2 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 13.32 | LAS |
3 | AMOS, Thomas | 11.5 | MAZ |
4 | PALMER, Lleyton | 11.28 | SET |
5 | EFFORD-RAGAN, Kiahn | 10.81 | SSD |
6 | THOMPSON, Patrick | 10.23 | NEW |
7 | TAN, Alexander | 9.86 | LJB |
8 | HUGHES, Jacob | 7.01 | SMK |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 HOGAN, Cruz B (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | BOGUNOVICH, Mason | 13.39 | NEW |
2 | CHAPMAN, Joshua | 12.62 | SSD |
3 | TAYLOR, Jake | 12.23 | LAS |
4 | POPZELEFF, George | 11.78 | SMK |
5 | BRINK, Henry | 11.5 | LJB |
6 | MONTGOMERY, Cameron | 11.26 | SET |
7 | MARSH, Benjamin | 11.13 | JTC |
8 | HEYWARD, Benjamin | 10.81 | MAZ |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | PALUMBO, Amelia | 4.47 | SET |
2 | LEEKONG, Kate | 4.34 | SMK |
3 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 4.3 | LAS |
4 | BOULAZERIS, Amy | 4.17 | JTC |
5 | DOWDESWELL, Kiara | 3.9 | SSD |
6 | STANLEY, Caitlin | 3.85 | SBC |
7 | VINEY, Rebecca | 3.82 | NEW |
8 | CARTER, Isabella | 3.56 | LJB |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 4.55 | JTC |
2 | JOE, Kuda | 4.18 | SET |
3 | ASHBY, Samantha | 4.15 | NEW |
4 | JEWSON, Robyn | 4.1 | SMK |
5 | NICE, Lauren | 4.06 | SSD |
6 | JOLLY, Faye | 3.8 | LJB |
6 | HSI, Amber | 3.8 | LAS |
8 | LOCKYER, Sage | 3.68 | SBC |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | MILNE, William | 5.74 | MAZ |
2 | MASON, Matthew | 5.68 | LAS |
3 | HALANGODA, Pulith | 5.12 | SSD |
4 | GILTROW, Adam | 5.07 | LJB |
5 | WHITTON, Hudson | 4.8 | SMK |
6 | DAVIES, Cameron | 4.72 | NEW |
7 | VALDERRAMA, Kindle | 4.64 | SET |
8 | THOMSON, James | 4.62 | JTC |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | SWANN, Declan | 5.96 | SMK |
2 | NORMAN, Seth | 5.31 | LAS |
3 | BAKER, Josh | 5.22 | NEW |
4 | PANNELL, Flynn | 5.09 | SSD |
5 | KIRWAN, Alexander | 5.02 | JTC |
6 | GALOS, Joshua | 4.8 | MAZ |
7 | LECKENBY, Callum | 4.46 | SET |
8 | SUTTON, Jacob | 4.33 | LJB |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | RASS, Dieter | 4.9 | LJB |
2 | WESTERN, Joel | 4.89 | NEW |
3 | TUNNIS, Patrick | 4.48 | SMK |
4 | BARTLE, Campbell | 4.47 | SET |
5 | BLENKINSOP, Hudson | 4.3 | JTC |
6 | LOH, Jolan | 4.06 | LAS |
7 | HENDERSON, Zachary | 4.03 | MAZ |
8 | HOLLYOCK, Zac | 3.97 | SSD |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | TURNER, Ethan | 5.09 | LJB |
2 | VEGVARY, James | 4.72 | NEW |
3 | TAVERNER, Baily | 4.68 | SET |
4 | HADFIELD, Cole | 4.61 | SMK |
5 | HAGAN, Austin | 4.6 | MAZ |
6 | BEST, Brendan | 4.44 | JTC |
7 | MANN, Connor | 4.39 | SSD |
8 | SIMPSON, Thomas | 4.36 | LAS |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | BEVAN, William | 00:16.14 | JTC |
2 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 00:16.23 | SSD |
3 | WARAN, Emmanuel | 00:17.06 | SET |
4 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 00:17.28 | LAS |
5 | BEATTIE, Nathanial | 00:17.91 | MAZ |
6 | PAYNTER, James | 00:19.35 | NEW |
7 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 00:20.04 | SMK |
8 | KRUGER, Francois | 00:20.24 | LJB |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:00.18 Ben Chamberlain (NEW) 2014 |
||
1 | COOK, Leighton | 04:38.04 | SMK |
1 | GASBARRO, Liam | 04:38.04 | SET |
3 | AMOS, Jack | 04:44.96 | MAZ |
4 | AURISCH, Brett | 05:05.44 | LAS |
5 | CHIN, Scott | 05:07.89 | LJB |
6 | SALT, Jonathan | 05:09.97 | JTC |
7 | STEFFENSSEN, James | 05:10.34 | SSD |
8 | HEELAN, Michael | 05:15.95 | NEW |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:00.18 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben (NEW) 2014 |
||
1 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 04:01.25 | NEW |
2 | GRAVES, Luke | 04:08.41 | SMK |
3 | SMITH, Cambell | 04:22.22 | SSD |
4 | CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan | 04:26.63 | SET |
5 | AMOS, Thomas | 04:37.19 | MAZ |
6 | PICKERING, Taylor | 04:55.17 | LAS |
7 | PEARTON, Leon | 04:58.19 | JTC |
8 | THOMAS, Lachlan | 05:00.40 | LJB |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | HARRISON, Georgia | 00:28.93 | SMK |
2 | JOE, Miriam | 00:31.32 | SET |
3 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 00:31.62 | JTC |
4 | BAGLEY, Taylor | 00:31.90 | SBC |
5 | SALMON, Katie | 00:32.25 | LAS |
6 | ROSS, Samantha | 00:32.33 | SSD |
7 | BEZUIDENHOUT, Daney | 00:32.40 | LJB |
8 | JOHNSON, Holli | 00:32.47 | NEW |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:28.23 | SMK |
2 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 00:28.77 | SET |
3 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:28.84 | SBC |
4 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:29.80 | JTC |
5 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 00:30.31 | NEW |
6 | KEMP, Paige | 00:31.10 | SSD |
7 | NIEDRICH, Gabrielle | 00:32.28 | LAS |
8 | LETIZIA, Rebecca | 00:32.69 | LJB |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 54.34 S Papal (Chisholm) 1989 |
||
1 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 30.55 | SSD |
2 | LEYLAND, Kieran | 29.29 | LJB |
3 | ENGLISH, Luke | 26.61 | MAZ |
4 | GALVIN, Finn | 26.38 | JTC |
5 | GALIPO, Leo | 25.13 | SET |
6 | SNAPE, Alexander | 21.64 | SMK |
7 | ROMANO, Luke | 20.58 | NEW |
8 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 6.33 | LAS |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Georgia | 18.52 | JTC |
2 | WATSON, Lauren | 18.44 | SSD |
3 | WOOD, Britany | 17.61 | SMK |
4 | FISHER, Matilda | 17.28 | SBC |
5 | JOHNS, Meg | 15.84 | LJB |
6 | WHITE, Keisha | 15.62 | LAS |
7 | ASHBY, Samantha | 15.45 | NEW |
8 | PALMER, Keely | 12.29 | SET |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 37.11 Madison Learmont (ECC) 2014 |
||
1 | HALLIDAY, Holly | 26.68 | SSD |
2 | MCGEHAN, Grace | 21.95 | SBC |
3 | BIRCHALL, Darcie | 21.26 | LJB |
4 | SWIFT, Indiana | 20.4 | SET |
5 | GILBERT, Rose | 17.31 | LAS |
6 | BENNETT, Tasha | 16.4 | SMK |
7 | FRACARO, Ella | 16.4 | JTC |
8 | PEOU, Alannah | 15.83 | NEW |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 00:26.90 | SMK |
2 | ROBSON, Patrick | 00:28.70 | JTC |
3 | SIMPSON, Thomas | 00:28.88 | LAS |
4 | RATYNA, Sahcieme | 00:28.89 | LJB |
5 | KIRKPATRICK, Tai | 00:28.91 | SSD |
6 | DAFF, Blake | 00:29.36 | MAZ |
7 | ARITI, Thomas | 00:29.86 | NEW |
8 | PARMENTER, Joshua | 00:30.17 | SET |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 00:26.00 | MAZ |
2 | HADFIELD, Cole | 00:26.44 | SMK |
3 | TURNER, Ethan | 00:26.63 | LJB |
4 | MANN, Connor | 00:27.50 | SSD |
5 | WESTERN, Joel | 00:28.01 | NEW |
6 | O'DEA, Lachlan | 00:28.90 | JTC |
7 | SHAW, Lawson | 00:29.07 | LAS |
8 | VERGOOSSEN, Jakob | 00:29.10 | SET |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | MOORE, Caitlin | 00:28.66 | SMK |
2 | GILBERT, Rose | 00:29.48 | LAS |
3 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 00:30.06 | NEW |
4 | ROBINSON, Ellen | 00:30.43 | JTC |
5 | MCGUINNESS, Michaela | 00:30.73 | SBC |
6 | MORGAN, Glenda | 00:31.27 | SSD |
7 | KLAASSEN, Jaimee | 00:31.69 | LJB |
8 | ROBERTSON, Lauren | 00:32.72 | SET |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | BUTLER, Chloe | 1.4 | LAS |
2 | BLAKE, Katie | 1.4 | LJB |
3 | CARRADUS, Elly | 1.35 | SET |
4 | GALJAARDT, Alicia | 1.35 | SMK |
5 | MCGEHAN, Grace | 1.3 | SBC |
6 | HARRISON, Chloe | 1.3 | SSD |
7 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 1.25 | JTC |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 1.4 | LJB |
2 | KLJAJEVICH, Christina | 1.35 | JTC |
2 | ATKINS, Emily | 1.35 | SMK |
4 | CLARKE, Sophie | 1.35 | SET |
5 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 1.35 | LAS |
6 | HILDER, Lily | 1.3 | SBC |
7 | VAWSER, Hannah | 1.25 | SSD |
8 | TODMAN, Anthea | 1.15 | NEW |
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | KIRKPATRICK, Tai | 1.43 | SSD |
2 | DWYER, Jake | 1.35 | NEW |
3 | MCGRATH, Ethan | 1.35 | MAZ |
4 | RASS, Dieter | 1.3 | LJB |
4 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 1.3 | SMK |
4 | BARTLE, Campbell | 1.3 | SET |
7 | ROSSI, Julian | 1.3 | LAS |
8 | PEACHEY, Samuel | 1.25 | JTC |
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | TUNNIS, Patrick | 1.6 | SMK |
2 | WHEATON, Benjamin | 1.35 | JTC |
2 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 1.35 | SET |
4 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 1.3 | MAZ |
4 | TURNER, Ethan | 1.3 | LJB |
6 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 1.3 | NEW |
7 | HARMAN, Kade | 1.3 | SSD |
8 | BUTLER, Samuel | 1.25 | LAS |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | JASON, Gabrielle | 00:27.55 | SMK |
2 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 00:27.73 | LAS |
3 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:27.76 | LJB |
4 | TOLOMEI, Sienna | 00:28.98 | SBC |
5 | ROBERTS, Olivia | 00:29.17 | SSD |
6 | JUDD, Isabel | 00:29.26 | NEW |
7 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 00:29.60 | JTC |
8 | OLNEY, Isabelle | 00:31.22 | SET |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | GENOVESE, Jeffrey | 00:25.25 | SSD |
2 | SWANN, Declan | 00:25.92 | SMK |
3 | LEGGETT, Lachlan | 00:26.26 | JTC |
4 | BAKER, Josh | 00:26.40 | NEW |
5 | BROCKBERND, Ashley | 00:26.86 | MAZ |
6 | HASLAM, Joshua | 00:27.89 | LAS |
7 | THOMAS, Richard | 00:28.16 | SET |
8 | NUKU, Tyler | 00:32.93 | LJB |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | PUTELLI, Jakob | 00:24.76 | SSD |
2 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:26.02 | LJB |
3 | NORMAN, Seth | 00:26.05 | LAS |
3 | MASON, Finley | 00:26.05 | SMK |
5 | PADUANO, Giacomo | 00:26.43 | MAZ |
6 | DAVIS, Aaron | 00:26.70 | NEW |
7 | LECKENBY, Callum | 00:27.45 | SET |
8 | LOW, Michael | 00:28.05 | JTC |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | WOOD, Britany | 00:28.78 | SMK |
2 | JANJATOVIC, Kate | 00:28.96 | SET |
3 | SILVESTRI, Eva | 00:29.01 | NEW |
4 | JOHNS, Meg | 00:29.51 | LJB |
5 | FLEMING-WILSON, Sofia | 00:29.97 | JTC |
6 | STANLEY, Caitlin | 00:30.04 | SBC |
7 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 00:30.90 | LAS |
8 | HOLLAND, Talia | 00:31.77 | SSD |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | DURRANT, Sophie | 00:28.24 | JTC |
2 | JEWSON, Robyn | 00:28.30 | SMK |
3 | BYRNES, Sarah | 00:28.32 | NEW |
4 | LOCKYER, Sage | 00:28.76 | SBC |
5 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:29.13 | LAS |
6 | COLTON, Ella | 00:29.28 | SSD |
7 | PALMER, Keely | 00:30.03 | SET |
8 | JOLLY, Faye | 00:32.78 | LJB |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 00:24.36 | SMK |
2 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:24.90 | NEW |
3 | MACDONALD, Jayden | 00:25.45 | MAZ |
4 | HILL, Daniel | 00:25.57 | SSD |
5 | RANALLI, Luke | 00:25.79 | JTC |
6 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 00:26.27 | LAS |
7 | BROWN, Levi | 00:26.47 | LJB |
8 | COLLIE, Mackenzie | 00:26.76 | SET |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:24.51 | LJB |
2 | ESSLEMONT, Nathaniel | 00:25.01 | SSD |
3 | WISSING, Lucan | 00:25.04 | SMK |
4 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 00:25.17 | LAS |
5 | AGNELLO, Christopher | 00:25.34 | NEW |
6 | GALVIN, Finn | 00:26.12 | JTC |
7 | MATIKITI, Takudzwa | 00:26.24 | MAZ |
8 | REDMAN, Jack | 00:26.57 | SET |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | BRADFORD, Liam | 36.52 | MAZ |
2 | NORMAN, Seth | 31.04 | LAS |
3 | AVES, Austin | 30.59 | NEW |
4 | CAPRETTA, Sam | 28.62 | JTC |
5 | SCURRIA, Rohan | 28.37 | SMK |
6 | EIMANIS, Edmunds | 25.98 | SSD |
7 | CLAYTON, Thomas | 23.47 | SET |
8 | CHAPMAN, Heath | 23 | LJB |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | RUBIDGE, Cory | 31.98 | LJB |
2 | MASON, Dylan | 29.08 | LAS |
3 | MCKAY, Finlay | 27.78 | MAZ |
4 | RODDY, Nathan | 27.68 | SSD |
5 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 27.53 | NEW |
6 | GASBARRO, Liam | 24.88 | SET |
7 | SMITH, Jake | 23.82 | SMK |
8 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 22.79 | JTC |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | LUDIK, Donald | 29.75 | LJB |
2 | GARFIELD, Brendan | 28.65 | MAZ |
3 | GIUMELLI, Matthew | 24.77 | NEW |
4 | KIRWAN, Alexander | 24.51 | JTC |
5 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 24.11 | LAS |
6 | CARTER, Jordan | 23.59 | SSD |
7 | BAKER, Hayden | 23.55 | SMK |
8 | DORES-HENDERSON, Finley | 22.41 | SET |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 29.7 DOECKE, Morgan C (SNC) 2011 |
||
1 | STROVER, Isabel | 24.69 | LJB |
2 | ROTH, Chloe | 19.29 | LAS |
3 | CAYLEY, Ella | 18.65 | SBC |
4 | PREE, Lily | 16.22 | SMK |
5 | DEEGAN, Madison | 15.86 | SSD |
6 | VOZZO, Charlotte | 15.69 | NEW |
7 | MEDINA, Maria | 13.4 | SET |
8 | FORD, Laura | 11.42 | JTC |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | DALY, Catherine | 00:28.16 | LAS |
2 | KEATING, Eva | 00:28.27 | NEW |
3 | BURKE, Hannah | 00:29.24 | SET |
4 | PALEJWALA, Zainab | 00:29.80 | SMK |
5 | MATHER, Sophie | 00:29.93 | JTC |
6 | KAESLER, Sarah | 00:30.48 | LJB |
7 | MELANKO, Rebecca | 00:30.75 | SSD |
8 | HILL, Ellie | 00:31.29 | SBC |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | GILBERT, Grace | 00:27.38 | LAS |
2 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:27.70 | NEW |
3 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 00:28.29 | JTC |
4 | JUST, Rochelle | 00:28.50 | SBC |
5 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 00:28.74 | SET |
6 | GUY, Madison | 00:28.76 | SMK |
7 | KESTEL, Zoe | 00:29.83 | SSD |
8 | MOLLARD, Tylor | 00:31.35 | LJB |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | CAYLEY, Nicholas | 00:25.20 | MAZ |
2 | THOMAS, Lleyton | 00:25.23 | JTC |
3 | HODGKIN, Samuel | 00:25.25 | LAS |
4 | MCGARRY, Connor | 00:25.56 | NEW |
5 | ADLER, Matthew | 00:25.77 | SMK |
6 | KLAASSEN, Shaun | 00:25.89 | LJB |
7 | VAGHJIANI, Kushil | 00:26.66 | SSD |
8 | SEPAROVIC, Matija | 00:26.89 | SET |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | ACKERMANN, John | 00:23.38 | LJB |
2 | BURKE, Callum | 00:24.26 | NEW |
3 | BUTLER, Jaxon | 00:24.35 | MAZ |
4 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 00:24.68 | LAS |
5 | RYAN, Casey | 00:25.52 | SSD |
6 | VALENTINE, Jack | 00:25.53 | JTC |
7 | HAGAN, Connor | 00:26.13 | SET |
8 | WADHWA, Shivam | 00:26.32 | SMK |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 00:27.45 | SET |
2 | MUKARO, Takudzwanashe Li | 00:27.95 | LJB |
3 | MARIANO, Olivia | 00:28.13 | SSD |
4 | HARTY, Jacinda | 00:28.97 | SBC |
5 | CRAIG, Caitlyn | 00:29.99 | SMK |
6 | BYRES, Georgia | 00:30.31 | JTC |
7 | BOCHRINIS, Virginia | 00:30.63 | LAS |
8 | HALL, Remy | 00:38.13 | NEW |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Papyze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | BEERS, Charlotte | 9.01 | JTC |
2 | LOCKYER, Sage | 8.27 | SBC |
3 | COLLINS, Ella | 8.25 | LAS |
4 | TASEFF, Alexandra | 7.82 | SSD |
5 | CURTIS, Alyssa | 7.39 | LJB |
6 | WATKINS, Abbie | 6.78 | NEW |
7 | WHITE, Jessica | 6.68 | SMK |
8 | JOE, Kuda | 6.43 | SET |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | MCGLEW, Mollie | 9.82 | SBC |
2 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 9.22 | NEW |
3 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 9.07 | JTC |
4 | RICETTI, Tayla | 8.45 | SET |
5 | LEE, Soraya | 8.29 | SMK |
6 | SNYMAN, Mila | 8.2 | SSD |
7 | ALDERDICE, Shannon | 7.62 | LJB |
8 | CHRISP, Jorja | 7.54 | LAS |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2013 |
||
1 | COLLINS, Ella | 26.94 | LAS |
2 | WOOD, Britany | 24.99 | SMK |
3 | MCGLEW, Mollie | 23.04 | SBC |
4 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 22 | NEW |
5 | BOULAZERIS, Amy | 21.73 | JTC |
6 | CURTIS, Alyssa | 16.87 | LJB |
7 | COLTON, Ella | 16.8 | SSD |
8 | JOE, Kuda | 10.44 | SET |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | GENEFF, Tayah | 8.8 | NEW |
2 | WARNE, Molly | 7.89 | SET |
3 | SMETHERHAM, Taleesha | 7.68 | LAS |
4 | BARTLETT, Jaimie | 7.63 | LJB |
5 | GILLMAN, Laura | 7.6 | JTC |
6 | GATFIELD, Sophie | 7.33 | SMK |
7 | AMIDZIC, Natasha | 6.73 | SSD |
998 | UNSWORTH, Lorna | 0 | SBC |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | WILSON, Brianne | 9.48 | NEW |
2 | LO-GIACCO, Mia | 9.35 | SBC |
3 | EVANS, Elizabeth | 9.22 | JTC |
4 | GILBERT, Grace | 8.97 | LAS |
5 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Josephine | 8.71 | SSD |
6 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 8.3 | SET |
7 | WINGWORN, Aphaphon | 7.54 | LJB |
8 | PHILLIPS, Mikayla | 7.41 | SMK |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy | 00:25.59 | SSD |
2 | SPENCER, Zoe | 00:26.58 | SET |
3 | LAWES, Phoebe | 00:27.24 | SMK |
4 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 00:28.06 | NEW |
5 | OLVER, Nicole | 00:28.26 | JTC |
6 | SEALE, Chelsea | 00:28.85 | LAS |
7 | BREEN, Katrina | 00:29.13 | SBC |
8 | MCKENNA, Laura | 00:29.55 | LJB |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ITALIANO, Joshua | 00:23.59 | LAS |
2 | RIETHMULLER, Nicholas | 00:24.29 | MAZ |
3 | BARONI, Nicolas | 00:24.40 | SMK |
4 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 00:24.59 | SSD |
5 | FARNAN, Benjamin | 00:24.67 | NEW |
6 | ROBINSON, Luke | 00:24.89 | JTC |
7 | LIHOU, Jayden | 00:25.08 | SET |
8 | BRINK, Henry | 00:25.92 | LJB |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 00:23.67 | SMK |
2 | TASSICKER, Mitchell | 00:23.89 | JTC |
3 | RAWLINGS, Samuel | 00:23.99 | LJB |
4 | WAIN, Brendan | 00:24.09 | NEW |
5 | HIOTIS, Peter | 00:24.18 | SSD |
6 | TAYLOR, Jake | 00:24.22 | LAS |
7 | ENSOR, Connor | 00:24.36 | SET |
8 | D'AGUI, Riley | 00:24.95 | MAZ |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | HARRISON, Georgia | 00:13.91 | SMK |
2 | YOUNG, Christine | 00:14.55 | SBC |
3 | NIEDRICH, Gabrielle | 00:14.87 | LAS |
4 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 00:14.95 | JTC |
5 | VOZZO, Charlotte | 00:15.10 | NEW |
6 | PORTINHA, Montais | 00:15.13 | SET |
7 | STROVER, Isabel | 00:15.19 | LJB |
8 | DENEHY-JOHNSON, Samantha | 00:16.09 | SSD |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:28.49 Madison Good (PCA) 2015 |
||
1 | TINDALL, Ebony | 02:57.27 | SBC |
2 | GILLMAN, Sophie | 02:58.75 | JTC |
3 | EDMONDSON, Ella | 02:59.90 | NEW |
4 | RODDY-CLARK, Gabriella | 03:01.11 | SSD |
5 | WALKER, Jade | 03:01.86 | LAS |
6 | DAVISON, Brianna | 03:07.68 | SMK |
7 | WALSH, Kate | 03:11.18 | SET |
8 | CLOSE, Bree | 03:22.99 | LJB |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:28.49 Madison Good (PCA) 2015 |
||
1 | KEMP, Paige | 02:46.11 | SSD |
2 | JOHNSON, Holli | 02:48.06 | NEW |
3 | BERRY, Sienna | 02:48.29 | SMK |
4 | WENTZEL-SMYTHE, Eryn | 02:49.65 | SBC |
5 | SPANJERS, Madeleine | 02:59.68 | LAS |
6 | ROSS, Zoe | 03:04.09 | SET |
7 | MALE, Sophie | 03:05.19 | JTC |
8 | CRAMB, Courtney | 03:17.37 | LJB |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | SCHELFHOUT, Jesse | 39.75 | LAS |
2 | SAVAGE, Andrew | 31.78 | LJB |
3 | CHRISTIE, Matthew | 31.77 | SMK |
4 | CHAPMAN, Joshua | 31.49 | SSD |
5 | CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan | 29.48 | SET |
6 | JAMES, Baylee | 27.62 | MAZ |
7 | LYONS, Hamish | 24.63 | JTC |
8 | BOGUNOVICH, Mason | 22.91 | NEW |
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | BRADFORD, Liam | 1.55 | MAZ |
2 | POWELL, Robert | 1.5 | NEW |
3 | GREEN, Lucas | 1.5 | LAS |
4 | MOORE, Mitchell | 1.4 | SSD |
5 | THOMPSON, Joseph | 1.4 | LJB |
6 | PURKISS, Jack | 1.4 | JTC |
7 | EVANS-WRIGHT, Wade | 1.3 | SET |
8 | ACKERMANS, Luke | 1.3 | SMK |
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | AVES, Austin | 1.6 | NEW |
2 | MILNE, William | 1.55 | MAZ |
2 | NORMAN, Seth | 1.55 | LAS |
4 | KIRWAN, Alexander | 1.55 | JTC |
5 | SWANN, Declan | 1.5 | SMK |
6 | SNOOK, Owen | 1.45 | SSD |
7 | CHAPMAN, Heath | 1.4 | LJB |
8 | THOMAS, Richard | 1.4 | SET |
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | DURRANT, Sophie | 1.53 | JTC |
2 | PIVETTA, Frances | 1.4 | LJB |
3 | ASHBY, Samantha | 1.35 | NEW |
4 | MILES, Grace | 1.3 | SMK |
4 | BAILEY, Samantha | 1.3 | SSD |
6 | HOLLAMBY, Jasmyn | 1.25 | SBC |
7 | CORICA, Sophia | 1.2 | LAS |
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 1.56 | JTC |
2 | WATKINS, Abbie | 1.53 | NEW |
3 | CURTIS, Alyssa | 1.45 | LJB |
4 | CROWHURST, Georgia | 1.3 | SMK |
4 | WARAN, Naome | 1.3 | SET |
6 | HSI, Amber | 1.3 | LAS |
7 | BAILEY, Jade | 1.25 | SSD |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 29.7 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2011 |
||
1 | MOORE, Hannah | 17.94 | SMK |
2 | SACIUK, Jordan | 17.69 | SBC |
3 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 17.47 | NEW |
4 | PUNSHON, Georgia | 16.78 | LAS |
5 | SHAW, Ashleigh | 14.75 | SET |
6 | COLLINS, Piper | 11.16 | JTC |
7 | BRIMELOW, Clare | 11.12 | LJB |
998 | ELLIOTT, Bree | 0 | SSD |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller (St Mark's) 2013 |
||
1 | WARD, Monica | 28.2 | SET |
2 | BREEN, Katrina | 27.5 | SBC |
3 | ISLIP, Jordan | 23.12 | JTC |
4 | SCOTT, Carly | 22.61 | LJB |
5 | APPELBEE, Caitlin | 21.16 | SSD |
6 | BRUECKNER, Arie | 19.37 | SMK |
7 | FULLARTON, Courtney | 18.29 | LAS |
8 | SPENCER, Victoria | 9.52 | NEW |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | NANNUP, Georgia | 7.58 | SBC |
2 | EARNSHAW, Charlotte | 7.54 | SMK |
3 | TODMAN, Anthea | 7.47 | NEW |
4 | GAVRANIC, Anna | 7.17 | SET |
5 | BANKS, Shannon | 6.9 | SSD |
6 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 6.89 | LJB |
7 | WOOD, Mikaela | 6.53 | LAS |
8 | FRACARO, Ella | 6.27 | JTC |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1982 |
||
1 | MOORE, Caitlin | 9.29 | SMK |
2 | RANIERI, Sarah | 8.87 | NEW |
3 | KLJAJEVICH, Christina | 8.44 | JTC |
4 | SIMKISS, Jenna | 7.71 | LJB |
5 | OLNEY, Isabelle | 7.31 | SET |
6 | VAWSER, Hannah | 6.93 | SSD |
7 | AUHL, Ashleigh | 6.88 | SBC |
8 | TAYLOR, Clare | 5.61 | LAS |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 4.03 | JTC |
2 | JOE, Miriam | 3.9 | SET |
3 | VOZZO, Charlotte | 3.8 | NEW |
4 | DENYS, Alexia | 3.78 | SBC |
5 | TURNER, Alicia | 3.31 | LJB |
6 | SPANJERS, Madeleine | 2.65 | LAS |
998 | HARRISON, Georgia | 0 | SMK |
998 | NICE, Mia | 0 | SSD |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 4.45 | SMK |
2 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 4.17 | JTC |
3 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 4.1 | NEW |
4 | YOUNG, Christine | 4.02 | SBC |
5 | VAISEY, Lauren | 3.6 | SSD |
6 | LANGE, Indya | 3.49 | SET |
7 | ARCHIBALD, Beth | 3.47 | LJB |
8 | MATHIAS, Nicole | 3.02 | LAS |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | HARMS, Matthew | 5.73 | JTC |
2 | WITCOMBE, Damon | 5.67 | MAZ |
3 | RILEY, Jackson | 5.65 | SMK |
4 | NELSON, John | 5.51 | SSD |
5 | REVELL, Lucas | 5.43 | LJB |
6 | HODGKIN, Samuel | 5.24 | LAS |
7 | GOODES, Jackson | 4.82 | SET |
8 | SPADEK, Samuel | 4.63 | NEW |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.72 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | STEPHENSON, Matt | 6.13 | SMK |
2 | BUTLER, Jaxon | 5.97 | MAZ |
3 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 5.62 | LAS |
4 | MATTHEWS, Fraser | 5.55 | LJB |
5 | HAGAN, Connor | 5.51 | SET |
6 | SEAH, Ethan | 5.49 | JTC |
7 | VAN RENSBURG, Ethan | 5.37 | SSD |
8 | DURRANT, Bryce | 5.1 | NEW |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Jack | 5.98 | LJB |
2 | BEATTIE, Nathanial | 5.7 | MAZ |
3 | PAYNTER, James | 5.67 | NEW |
4 | GOODYEAR, Liam | 5.54 | SSD |
5 | GROWDEN, Zachary | 5.52 | SET |
6 | ROGERS, Nicholas | 5.41 | SMK |
7 | ITALIANO, Joshua | 5.3 | LAS |
8 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 5.04 | JTC |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | HEYWARD, Benjamin | 6.05 | MAZ |
2 | WARAN, Emmanuel | 6 | SET |
3 | MUNT, Lewis | 5.99 | LAS |
4 | RUBIDGE, Cory | 5.88 | LJB |
5 | PEMBERTON, Bailey | 5.68 | NEW |
6 | HOLLAND, Dylan | 5.67 | SSD |
7 | BEVAN, William | 5.57 | JTC |
998 | NICOL, Callum | 0 | SMK |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:13.48 | SMK |
2 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:14.09 | SBC |
3 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:14.39 | JTC |
4 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 00:14.70 | NEW |
5 | DUNNE, Isabella | 00:14.97 | SET |
5 | ROTH, Chloe | 00:14.97 | LAS |
7 | ROSS, Samantha | 00:15.33 | SSD |
998 | LETIZIA, Rebecca | 00:00.00 | LJB |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 00:13.14 | SMK |
2 | RASS, Dieter | 00:13.92 | LJB |
3 | TAYLOR, Joshua | 00:13.96 | JTC |
4 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 00:14.12 | NEW |
5 | MCGUINNESS, Samuel | 00:14.13 | MAZ |
6 | TAVERNER, Baily | 00:14.24 | SET |
7 | LAMBERT, James | 00:14.45 | LAS |
8 | STEVEN, Morgan | 00:14.85 | SSD |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | DEWAR, Alexander | 02:27.60 | JTC |
2 | SMIT, Jan | 02:34.33 | LJB |
3 | TIMMINGS, Joshua | 02:35.11 | NEW |
4 | DAFF, Blake | 02:37.78 | MAZ |
5 | DICKSON, Kyh | 02:43.27 | SMK |
6 | HAMPSON, Mason | 02:45.01 | LAS |
7 | MCARTHUR, Jakob | 02:46.43 | SSD |
8 | WARAN, Daniel | 02:51.32 | SET |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 02:26.88 | MAZ |
2 | WOODLAND, Oliver | 02:27.89 | JTC |
3 | WOLFF, Carson | 02:29.11 | SSD |
4 | RIGOLI, Joshua | 02:38.06 | SET |
5 | LYON, Joseph | 02:38.69 | LAS |
6 | ARITI, Thomas | 02:39.27 | NEW |
7 | ELEY, Patrick | 02:41.71 | SMK |
8 | SAGAR, Matthew | 02:42.44 | LJB |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 00:12.52 | MAZ |
2 | TURNER, Ethan | 00:12.78 | LJB |
3 | HADFIELD, Cole | 00:12.93 | SMK |
4 | MANN, Connor | 00:13.45 | SSD |
5 | VERGOOSSEN, Jakob | 00:13.81 | SET |
6 | VEGVARY, James | 00:13.86 | NEW |
7 | SHAW, Lawson | 00:14.30 | LAS |
8 | O'DEA, Lachlan | 00:14.77 | JTC |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 00:13.73 | LAS |
2 | HARRISON, Matilda | 00:14.20 | SBC |
3 | MOORE, Caitlin | 00:14.34 | SMK |
4 | JUDD, Isabel | 00:14.61 | NEW |
5 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 00:14.64 | JTC |
6 | POWELL, Ruby | 00:14.87 | SSD |
7 | KLAASSEN, Jaimee | 00:15.10 | LJB |
8 | ANDERSON, Caitlan | 00:15.12 | SET |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 02:41.26 | SBC |
2 | MORGAN, Glenda | 02:44.93 | SSD |
3 | BURTON, Sloan | 02:46.92 | JTC |
4 | GIBSON, Meg | 02:51.85 | SMK |
5 | NICHOLAS, Ella | 02:54.46 | NEW |
6 | TAYLOR, Clare | 02:55.49 | LAS |
7 | CLARKE, Sophie | 02:56.33 | SET |
8 | WOODS, Saffron | 03:24.07 | LJB |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Olivia | 02:36.17 | SSD |
2 | PEREZ, Amber | 02:39.71 | SET |
3 | HANNAN, Isla | 02:40.59 | SBC |
4 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 02:41.97 | JTC |
5 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 02:46.43 | SMK |
6 | CONDON, Georgia | 02:50.33 | NEW |
7 | BLAKE, Katie | 02:58.05 | LJB |
8 | BUTLER, Chloe | 03:21.40 | LAS |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | JASON, Gabrielle | 00:13.24 | SMK |
2 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:13.39 | LJB |
3 | ROBINSON, Ellen | 00:13.74 | JTC |
4 | GILBERT, Rose | 00:13.78 | LAS |
5 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 00:14.00 | NEW |
6 | TOLOMEI, Sienna | 00:14.03 | SBC |
7 | REDMAN, Ella | 00:14.35 | SET |
8 | VAWSER, Hannah | 00:14.55 | SSD |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | MOORE, Caitlin | 26.82 | SMK |
2 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 22.53 | LJB |
3 | KLJAJEVICH, Christina | 20.97 | JTC |
4 | RANIERI, Sarah | 18.67 | NEW |
5 | BANKS, Shannon | 18.48 | SSD |
6 | O'MEARA, Kate | 17.56 | LAS |
7 | MCGUINNESS, Michaela | 15.59 | SBC |
8 | REDMAN, Ella | 15.58 | SET |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | GENOVESE, Jeffrey | 00:12.25 | SSD |
2 | MASON, Finley | 00:12.62 | SMK |
3 | NORMAN, Seth | 00:12.63 | LAS |
4 | DAVIS, Aaron | 00:12.97 | NEW |
5 | VALDERRAMA, Kindle | 00:13.07 | SET |
6 | ZUIN, Ashton | 00:13.28 | MAZ |
7 | NUKU, Tyler | 00:13.48 | LJB |
8 | LOW, Michael | 00:13.57 | JTC |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | BREMER, Max | 02:24.13 | SMK |
2 | BYRD, Lachlan | 02:26.58 | JTC |
3 | PADUANO, Giacomo | 02:27.75 | MAZ |
4 | IERACE, Robert | 02:29.70 | LAS |
5 | BENN, Cassius | 02:31.43 | SET |
6 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 02:32.96 | NEW |
7 | CHAPMAN, Heath | 02:34.36 | LJB |
8 | WILLIAMS, Chad | 02:36.57 | SSD |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 02:16.19 | LAS |
2 | PANNELL, Flynn | 02:21.24 | SSD |
3 | BLACKLER, Troy | 02:22.44 | MAZ |
4 | BOOG, Tamura | 02:26.08 | JTC |
5 | MORRIS-PARMER, Jesse | 02:27.18 | SMK |
6 | LECKENBY, Callum | 02:28.48 | SET |
7 | BONSALL, Robert | 02:32.62 | LJB |
8 | FARAONE, Connor | 02:34.96 | NEW |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown (Marist) 1965 |
||
1 | PUTELLI, Jakob | 00:12.35 | SSD |
2 | BURGESS, Jack | 00:12.59 | NEW |
3 | MILNE, William | 00:12.68 | MAZ |
4 | MASON, Matthew | 00:12.78 | LAS |
5 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:12.84 | LJB |
6 | LOWNDES, Matthew | 00:12.85 | SMK |
7 | LEGGETT, Lachlan | 00:12.87 | JTC |
8 | RADALJ, Linkon | 00:13.87 | SET |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | JEWSON, Robyn | 00:13.82 | SMK |
2 | DURRANT, Sophie | 00:13.94 | JTC |
3 | JANJATOVIC, Kate | 00:14.00 | SET |
4 | ASHBY, Samantha | 00:14.31 | NEW |
5 | NICE, Lauren | 00:14.38 | SSD |
6 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 00:14.86 | LAS |
7 | MCMASTER, Kirsty | 00:14.94 | SBC |
8 | PIVETTA, Frances | 00:15.12 | LJB |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | RYAN, Alysha | 02:46.63 | JTC |
2 | BAILEY, Jade | 02:48.14 | SSD |
3 | GOODLIFFE, Chelsea | 02:50.58 | SMK |
4 | HOLLAMBY, Jasmyn | 02:54.51 | SBC |
5 | CONSTANTINE, Eden | 03:03.43 | SET |
6 | MCMURDO, Sydney | 03:10.78 | LJB |
7 | MORE, Gemma | 03:12.03 | LAS |
8 | WATKINS, Abbie | 05:58.21 | NEW |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | EDWARDS, Rachael | 02:29.79 | SSD |
2 | BYRNES, Sarah | 02:39.55 | NEW |
3 | LOCKYER, Sage | 02:41.82 | SBC |
4 | JAMES, Breaze | 02:43.23 | SMK |
5 | ELLIS, Ceridwen | 02:44.76 | JTC |
6 | SAGAR, Catherine | 02:47.30 | LJB |
7 | MELLOR, Luka | 02:52.78 | SET |
8 | BROWN, Lauren | 03:00.03 | LAS |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | MITCHELL, Kailey | 00:13.95 | SMK |
2 | SILVESTRI, Eva | 00:14.03 | NEW |
2 | TASSICKER, Courtney | 00:14.03 | JTC |
4 | JOHNS, Meg | 00:14.17 | LJB |
5 | STANLEY, Caitlin | 00:14.38 | SBC |
6 | PALMER, Keely | 00:14.39 | SET |
7 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:14.43 | LAS |
8 | TASEFF, Alexandra | 00:14.46 | SSD |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 00:12.23 | SMK |
2 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:12.52 | NEW |
3 | DRABBLE, Connor | 00:12.59 | LJB |
4 | NARAYAN, Hrithik | 00:13.08 | MAZ |
5 | COLLIE, Bailey | 00:13.17 | SET |
6 | EGAN, Timothy | 00:13.19 | JTC |
7 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 00:13.24 | LAS |
8 | SCRIVEN, Jonah | 00:13.55 | SSD |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | JAQUES, Stephen | 02:21.64 | LJB |
2 | WEBSTER, Dane | 02:24.21 | SSD |
3 | WOODROFFE, Reilly | 02:25.86 | LAS |
4 | WRIGHT, Jacob | 02:26.35 | MAZ |
5 | SERGEEV, Nicholas | 02:26.63 | NEW |
6 | COLLIE, Mackenzie | 02:29.87 | SET |
7 | CARVALHO, Cooper | 02:30.25 | JTC |
8 | SMITH, Kane | 02:30.59 | SMK |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti (La Salle) 1990 |
||
1 | GILBERT, Roshan | 02:10.00 | JTC |
2 | ENGLISH, Luke | 02:11.42 | MAZ |
3 | SPENCER, Toby | 02:11.73 | SMK |
4 | KIROS GIDEY, Fekadu | 02:17.62 | LAS |
5 | NEWTON, Zachary | 02:18.00 | SET |
6 | MCAULEY, Aidan | 02:18.23 | SSD |
7 | KEATING, Jesse | 02:18.46 | NEW |
8 | MARR, Lachlan | 02:19.26 | LJB |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | CAYLEY, Alex | 29.2 | MAZ |
2 | EVA, Brayden | 27.78 | SMK |
3 | DWYER, Jake | 24.72 | NEW |
4 | RYDER, Steven | 23.23 | LAS |
5 | RIGOLI, Joshua | 22.63 | SET |
6 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 22.11 | JTC |
7 | TURNER, Ethan | 22.1 | LJB |
8 | GALATIS, Timothy | 15.67 | SSD |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | CHRISTIE, Ryan | 31.57 | SMK |
2 | JURU, Andile | 29.87 | LJB |
3 | GARFIELD, Michael | 28.66 | MAZ |
4 | CREED, Jaxon | 25.92 | NEW |
5 | SEPAROVIC, Matija | 25.85 | SET |
6 | VAN RENSBURG, Ethan | 24.66 | SSD |
7 | CHUMA, Brandon | 24.06 | LAS |
8 | HARMS, David | 21.45 | JTC |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 31.39 | MAZ |
2 | SCHROCKER, Bailey | 22.34 | LAS |
3 | VORSTER, Kaidan | 21.86 | LJB |
4 | VERMEULEN, Marcu | 21.67 | SSD |
5 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 21.5 | SMK |
6 | BETTS, Joseph | 20.69 | JTC |
7 | VERGOOSSEN, Jakob | 19.8 | SET |
8 | FORTUNA, Andre | 12.51 | NEW |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | BEAUMONT, Jessica | 28.25 | SBC |
2 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 26.76 | JTC |
3 | WILSON, Brianne | 26.69 | NEW |
4 | MARTINO, Kayla | 20.73 | LAS |
5 | GREER, Alysha | 20.34 | SET |
6 | ELLIOTT, Kara | 19.73 | SSD |
7 | JAMES, Hannah | 16.43 | SMK |
8 | MARTINS, Ine | 14.03 | LJB |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 00:12.03 | LAS |
2 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:12.21 | LJB |
3 | WISSING, Lucan | 00:12.29 | SMK |
4 | MATIKITI, Takudzwa | 00:12.42 | MAZ |
5 | AGNELLO, Christopher | 00:12.63 | NEW |
6 | DIQUE, Qulan | 00:12.73 | SSD |
7 | GALVIN, Finn | 00:12.80 | JTC |
8 | O'NEILL, David | 00:13.32 | SET |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:13.89 | NEW |
2 | MCLENNAN, Amy | 00:14.02 | SBC |
3 | SOLDAN, Emma | 00:14.25 | LAS |
4 | BURKE, Hannah | 00:14.39 | SET |
5 | PALEJWALA, Zainab | 00:14.42 | SMK |
6 | MATHER, Sophie | 00:14.71 | JTC |
7 | KAESLER, Sarah | 00:14.73 | LJB |
8 | WATKINS, Michaela | 00:16.20 | SSD |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | HAGEN, Molly | 02:46.83 | SET |
2 | CLARIONI, Francesca | 02:49.07 | SMK |
3 | LAING, Charlotte | 02:50.56 | JTC |
4 | CHODOROWSKI, Nicole | 02:51.24 | SBC |
5 | JOHNSTONE, Sophie | 02:51.64 | SSD |
6 | HEGERMANN, Melan | 02:54.13 | LJB |
7 | GODIN, Emily | 02:56.45 | LAS |
8 | DU PLESSIS, Nicole | 03:12.78 | NEW |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MUNKS, Sian | 02:31.34 | JTC |
2 | DALY, Catherine | 02:32.81 | LAS |
3 | CAYLEY, Tanisha | 02:34.19 | SBC |
4 | SNYMAN, Jo | 02:39.61 | SET |
5 | RIOU, Sara | 02:40.44 | NEW |
6 | NYHOLT, Lucy | 02:49.39 | SMK |
7 | ELLIOTT, Kara | 02:49.78 | SSD |
8 | SCOTT, Emily | 03:03.89 | LJB |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | GILBERT, Grace | 00:13.13 | LAS |
2 | THORNTON, Rebecca | 00:13.67 | JTC |
3 | KEATING, Eva | 00:13.70 | NEW |
4 | KESTEL, Zoe | 00:13.87 | SSD |
5 | JUST, Rochelle | 00:13.93 | SBC |
6 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 00:14.04 | SET |
7 | GUY, Madison | 00:14.14 | SMK |
8 | MOLLARD, Tylor | 00:14.81 | LJB |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | DISISTO, Adam | 00:12.19 | MAZ |
2 | HODGKIN, Samuel | 00:12.39 | LAS |
3 | NGUYEN, Nicholas | 00:12.55 | NEW |
4 | MATTHEWS, Fraser | 00:12.56 | LJB |
5 | STEPHENSON, Matthew | 00:12.67 | SMK |
6 | HARMS, Matthew | 00:12.73 | JTC |
7 | COLE, Mackenzie | 00:12.77 | SSD |
8 | WALLHEAD, Joshua | 00:13.46 | SET |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | GEORGE, Zachary | 02:19.70 | SSD |
2 | GOODSON, Jason | 02:20.50 | NEW |
3 | SERMON, Kyle | 02:20.99 | MAZ |
4 | HARMS, David | 02:22.92 | JTC |
5 | BRADLEY, Jayden | 02:26.42 | SMK |
6 | OGNENIS, James | 02:29.00 | LAS |
7 | TRAN, Ethan | 02:30.81 | LJB |
8 | GOODES, Jackson | 02:45.69 | SET |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | BENSTEAD, James | 02:13.35 | SMK |
2 | PANNELL, Matthew | 02:13.57 | SSD |
3 | MCAULIFFE, Evan | 02:15.10 | JTC |
4 | CAYLEY, Nicholas | 02:18.87 | MAZ |
5 | MCGARRY, Connor | 02:24.19 | NEW |
6 | LOVRICH, Joe | 02:25.34 | LAS |
7 | KLAASSEN, Shaun | 02:27.00 | LJB |
8 | SHARP, Ryan | 02:33.61 | SET |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | ACKERMANN, John | 00:11.63 | LJB |
2 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 00:12.16 | LAS |
3 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 00:12.17 | SSD |
4 | BURKE, Callum | 00:12.21 | NEW |
5 | RILEY, Jackson | 00:12.32 | SMK |
6 | BUTLER, Jaxon | 00:12.34 | MAZ |
7 | THOMAS, Lleyton | 00:12.64 | JTC |
8 | HAGAN, Connor | 00:12.67 | SET |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 10.81 | LAS |
2 | MUIR, Griffin | 10.47 | JTC |
3 | THREADGOLD, Tyrone | 10.19 | SET |
4 | GARFIELD, Brendan | 10 | MAZ |
5 | TOGNALA, Marcus | 9.48 | NEW |
6 | GILTROW, Adam | 9.39 | LJB |
7 | DUNCAN, Liam | 8.48 | SMK |
8 | HEATHCOTE, Luke | 6.43 | SSD |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | BRADFORD, Liam | 11.24 | MAZ |
2 | THOMSON, James | 11.14 | JTC |
3 | HLOPHE, Michael | 11.1 | LAS |
4 | TROY, Connor | 10.82 | SET |
5 | GRAY, Tyson | 10.76 | SSD |
6 | LUDIK, Donald | 10.07 | LJB |
7 | HOPE, Hudson | 8.58 | NEW |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 10.81 | SET |
2 | FULLARTON, Courtney | 8.74 | LAS |
3 | RIGO, Eden | 8.45 | NEW |
3 | STOKES, Darcy | 8.45 | JTC |
5 | REES, Georgia | 8.36 | SBC |
6 | FULLGRABE, Molly | 8.29 | SMK |
7 | CORRIGAN, Chloe | 8.03 | LJB |
8 | APPELBEE, Caitlin | 6.29 | SSD |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | WARD, Monica | 12.78 | SET |
2 | SMITH, Freda Nicole | 10.64 | LJB |
3 | KELEHER, Sinead | 9.72 | SBC |
4 | MORRISON, Heather | 8.84 | NEW |
5 | MUIR, Xanthe | 8.79 | JTC |
6 | BURNETT, Kate | 8.62 | SSD |
7 | HUSBAND, Matilda | 7.12 | SMK |
998 | GOBALD, Ella | 0 | LAS |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 00:13.51 | SET |
2 | MARIANO, Olivia | 00:13.62 | SSD |
3 | SERGEEV, Nina | 00:13.99 | NEW |
4 | BREEN, Katrina | 00:14.04 | SBC |
5 | VICARS, Caitlyn | 00:14.26 | SMK |
6 | BOCHRINIS, Virginia | 00:14.33 | LAS |
7 | BYRES, Georgia | 00:14.70 | JTC |
8 | MCKENNA, Laura | 00:14.75 | LJB |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 02:38.20 | NEW |
2 | PICCIONI, Stephanie | 02:47.44 | LAS |
3 | SCOTT, Carly | 02:49.07 | LJB |
4 | ALDERSON, Genevieve | 02:50.66 | SSD |
5 | DEKONING, Kaitlyn | 02:51.68 | SBC |
6 | D'SOUZA, Claudia | 02:58.06 | JTC |
7 | POOLEY, Charlotte | 02:59.72 | SMK |
8 | JARMYN, Shaylee | 03:46.13 | SET |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | LAWES, Phoebe | 02:29.41 | SMK |
2 | VAN DER MEER, Emma | 02:31.10 | LJB |
3 | GEORGE, Courtney | 02:39.50 | SSD |
4 | TAYLOR, Natasha | 02:43.79 | SBC |
5 | FRENCH, Rebecca | 02:46.05 | NEW |
6 | BYRD, Jessica | 02:46.97 | JTC |
7 | CHURCH, Chelsea | 02:54.41 | LAS |
8 | SORRELL, Britteny | 03:45.27 | SET |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy | 00:12.58 | SSD |
2 | SPENCER, Zoe | 00:13.16 | SET |
3 | MUKARO, Takudzwanashe Li | 00:13.26 | LJB |
4 | SEALE, Chelsea | 00:13.66 | LAS |
5 | OLVER, Nicole | 00:13.88 | JTC |
6 | CHODOROWSKI, Talina | 00:13.92 | SBC |
7 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 00:13.98 | NEW |
8 | BUTLER, Olivia | 00:14.12 | SMK |
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | REDMAN, Jack | 1.7 | SET |
2 | ANDERSON, Zachary | 1.55 | SSD |
3 | FOX, Ethan | 1.5 | LJB |
4 | PRICE, Mitchell | 1.45 | MAZ |
5 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 1.45 | LAS |
6 | SERGEEV, Nicholas | 1.45 | NEW |
7 | GILBERT, Roshan | 1.4 | JTC |
8 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 1.3 | SMK |
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 M Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | DIQUE, Qulan | 1.7 | SSD |
2 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 1.6 | LAS |
3 | GALVIN, Finn | 1.55 | JTC |
3 | BRENNAN, Lochlan | 1.55 | LJB |
5 | FILAMOR, Francis | 1.55 | MAZ |
6 | SELWOOD, William | 1.5 | SET |
7 | KNIGHT, Luke | 1.5 | NEW |
8 | WISSING, Lucan | 1.45 | SMK |
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | ELDER, Catherine | 1.48 | SBC |
2 | HUNTER, Shanelle | 1.4 | SMK |
3 | KAESLER, Sarah | 1.4 | LJB |
4 | FERRIS, Alexandra | 1.35 | SSD |
5 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 1.3 | SET |
6 | DU PLESSIS, Nicole | 1.3 | NEW |
7 | SOLDAN, Emma | 1.3 | LAS |
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | CARPENTER, Georgia | 1.48 | SBC |
2 | KEATING, Eva | 1.4 | NEW |
3 | MUNKS, Sian | 1.35 | JTC |
4 | THOMAS, Kiara | 1.35 | LJB |
4 | PALEJWALA, Zainab | 1.35 | SMK |
4 | BURKE, Hannah | 1.35 | SET |
7 | GREENSMITH, Megan | 1.3 | SSD |
7 | GILBERT, Grace | 1.3 | LAS |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (Kennedy) 2013 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 00:11.77 | SMK |
2 | MUNT, Lewis | 00:11.85 | LAS |
3 | DOWLING, Harrison | 00:11.98 | SSD |
4 | LYONS, Hamish | 00:12.05 | JTC |
5 | FERNANDO, Mitchell | 00:12.17 | MAZ |
6 | TAN, Alexander | 00:12.34 | LJB |
6 | WARAN, Emmanuel | 00:12.34 | SET |
8 | PAYNTER, James | 00:12.38 | NEW |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | FULLERTON, Fraser | 02:12.47 | SMK |
2 | CORNER, Bodhi | 02:14.99 | SET |
3 | CARTER, Jesse | 02:16.99 | SSD |
4 | AMOS, Jack | 02:17.62 | MAZ |
5 | BRINK, Henry | 02:18.43 | LJB |
6 | BEAUMONT, Daniel | 02:21.88 | NEW |
7 | JENKINS, Connor | 02:23.60 | JTC |
8 | WHITE-KIELY, Aiden | 02:26.49 | LAS |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 01:58.42 | NEW |
1 | GRAVES, Luke | 01:58.42 | SMK |
3 | CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan | 02:02.76 | SET |
4 | SMITH, Cambell | 02:06.30 | SSD |
5 | PEARTON, Leon | 02:14.75 | JTC |
6 | ROBINSON, Nicholas | 02:16.66 | LJB |
7 | AURISCH, Brett | 02:22.63 | LAS |
998 | SEDGWICK, Lane | 00:00.00 | MAZ |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | ITALIANO, Joshua | 00:11.53 | LAS |
2 | RAWLINGS, Samuel | 00:11.79 | LJB |
3 | HIOTIS, Peter | 00:11.96 | SSD |
4 | NICOL, Callum | 00:12.00 | SMK |
5 | ROBINSON, Luke | 00:12.02 | JTC |
6 | D'AGUI, Riley | 00:12.06 | MAZ |
7 | PEMBERTON, Bailey | 00:12.25 | NEW |
8 | DOS SANTOS, David | 00:12.36 | SET |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:02.42 Hannah Whitbread (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | SCHREIER, Tia | 01:10.31 | NEW |
2 | BAGLEY, Taylor | 01:11.26 | SBC |
3 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 01:12.16 | JTC |
4 | HARRISON, Georgia | 01:12.27 | SMK |
5 | ROSS, Samantha | 01:12.63 | SSD |
6 | BEZUIDENHOUT, Daney | 01:12.68 | LJB |
7 | MCMULLEN, Skye | 01:13.71 | LAS |
8 | JOE, Miriam | 01:14.67 | SET |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1987 |
||
1 | VAN DER LINDE, Janno | 45.74 | LJB |
2 | WITCOMBE, Damon | 41.22 | MAZ |
3 | PUNSHON, Jadon | 36.26 | LAS |
4 | MARCHENKOV, Nikita | 34.61 | SMK |
5 | WISHAW, David | 31.35 | JTC |
6 | HAGAN, Connor | 27.57 | SET |
7 | DURRANT, Bryce | 26.75 | NEW |
8 | CHAPMAN, Mitchell | 25.51 | SSD |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | JASON, Gabrielle | 19.67 | SMK |
2 | MOSS, Ashley | 17.52 | LJB |
3 | MATHER, Felicity | 16.71 | SBC |
4 | GARDINER, Sophie | 16.47 | SSD |
5 | PEMBERTON, Hannah | 16.4 | NEW |
6 | BOULT, Brylee | 16.05 | SET |
7 | SMITH, Sophie | 15.9 | LAS |
8 | GREEN, Ella | 15.53 | JTC |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke (St Norbert) 2013 |
||
1 | RICETTI, Tayla | 24.05 | SET |
2 | SERAFINO, Jessica | 23.86 | LAS |
3 | PLANNER, Eryn | 20.85 | SBC |
4 | BARDINET, Lucie | 19.54 | JTC |
5 | CRAKE, Aisling | 17.6 | SSD |
6 | COELLO, Ximena | 16.49 | LJB |
7 | LEE, Soraya | 16.25 | SMK |
998 | BYRNES, Sarah | 0 | NEW |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 27.79 | SET |
2 | FULLARTON, Courtney | 23.51 | LAS |
3 | HUSBAND, Matilda | 21.46 | SMK |
4 | MITCHELL, Jessica | 20.94 | JTC |
5 | REES, Georgia | 19.58 | SBC |
6 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha | 18.93 | SSD |
7 | CORRIGAN, Chloe | 18.77 | LJB |
8 | VASSILIOU, Dana | 15.21 | NEW |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | ARCHER, Hannah | 01:04.74 | SBC |
2 | PREE, Lily | 01:07.34 | SMK |
3 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 01:09.50 | NEW |
4 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 01:11.48 | SET |
5 | STROVER, Isabel | 01:11.93 | LJB |
6 | KEMP, Paige | 01:13.42 | SSD |
7 | SPANJERS, Madeleine | 01:13.88 | LAS |
8 | BANTOCK, Emily | 01:13.92 | JTC |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 01:01.62 | SMK |
2 | MANN, Connor | 01:02.69 | SSD |
3 | PICCIONI, Nicholas | 01:05.03 | MAZ |
4 | SHEPLEY, Kyle | 01:05.33 | SET |
5 | WESTERN, Joel | 01:05.62 | NEW |
6 | HAMPSON, Mason | 01:06.27 | LAS |
7 | ROBSON, Patrick | 01:06.77 | JTC |
8 | LAGOS VERDUGA, Andres | 01:10.27 | LJB |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 00:55.98 | MAZ |
2 | HADFIELD, Cole | 01:01.55 | SMK |
3 | VEGVARY, James | 01:04.33 | NEW |
4 | SMIT, Jan | 01:04.93 | LJB |
5 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 01:05.40 | JTC |
6 | LYON, Joseph | 01:05.81 | LAS |
7 | WOLFF, Carson | 01:06.80 | SSD |
8 | FIELD, Jordan | 01:12.51 | SET |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 01:07.18 | SMK |
2 | HOOKE, Imogen | 01:08.18 | JTC |
3 | HANNAN, Isla | 01:08.48 | SBC |
4 | MORGAN, Glenda | 01:08.90 | SSD |
5 | BEVERIDGE, Courtney | 01:10.65 | NEW |
6 | BOERMA, Jade | 01:11.59 | LAS |
7 | OLNEY, Isabelle | 01:11.67 | SET |
8 | CLISSA, Sahree | 01:14.03 | LJB |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 01:04.32 | LAS |
2 | ROBERTS, Olivia | 01:04.91 | SSD |
3 | FORD, Rebekah | 01:06.28 | SBC |
4 | PEREZ, Amber | 01:08.54 | SET |
5 | MOSS, Georgia | 01:09.52 | SMK |
6 | TODMAN, Anthea | 01:10.83 | NEW |
7 | KLAASSEN, Jaimee | 01:12.13 | LJB |
8 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 01:13.07 | JTC |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | BIGNELL, Brianna | 24.02 | JTC |
2 | HOUGHTON, Lucy | 23.37 | NEW |
3 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 21.69 | SET |
4 | SMETHERHAM, Taleesha | 21.29 | LAS |
5 | BEAR, Lauren | 20.08 | SBC |
6 | WISHART, Emma | 16.68 | LJB |
7 | COLEMAN, Lara | 16.08 | SSD |
8 | PHILLIPS, Mikayla | 13.44 | SMK |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | SMETHERHAM, Asha | 4.58 | NEW |
2 | PEYPER, Marene | 4.35 | SMK |
3 | ADAMS, Lauren | 4.33 | SBC |
4 | BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy | 4.2 | SSD |
5 | BOCHRINIS, Virginia | 4.15 | LAS |
6 | JARMYN, Shaylee | 4.02 | SET |
7 | RICHARDS, Rosheen | 4 | JTC |
8 | DEVERNEUIL, Tercia | 3.36 | LJB |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | WESTERN, Mikayla | 4.95 | NEW |
2 | MARIANO, Olivia | 4.73 | SSD |
3 | SEALE, Chelsea | 4.7 | LAS |
4 | BREEN, Katrina | 4.62 | SBC |
5 | SPENCER, Zoe | 4.5 | SET |
6 | BUTLER, Olivia | 4.26 | SMK |
7 | SMITH, Freda Nicole | 4.1 | LJB |
8 | OLVER, Nicole | 4.05 | JTC |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2013 |
||
1 | MASON, Finley | 00:59.34 | SMK |
2 | TEALE, Jai | 01:00.90 | MAZ |
3 | DAVIS, Aaron | 01:03.24 | NEW |
4 | CHAPMAN, Heath | 01:06.13 | LJB |
5 | HALANGODA, Pulith | 01:06.42 | SSD |
6 | MAGEE ELLIS, Brodie | 01:09.34 | LAS |
7 | RADALJ, Linkon | 01:11.82 | SET |
998 | INCERTI, Lewis | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox (CBC Fremantle) 2013 |
||
1 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:57.32 | LJB |
2 | PANNELL, Flynn | 00:57.64 | SSD |
3 | PADUANO, Giacomo | 00:58.29 | MAZ |
4 | LOW, Michael | 01:00.10 | JTC |
5 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 01:00.81 | LAS |
6 | BREMER, Max | 01:01.51 | SMK |
7 | STEVENSON, Cole | 01:03.04 | NEW |
8 | PRIEMUS, Aaron | 01:05.71 | SET |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | LOCKYER, Sage | 01:04.44 | SBC |
2 | COLTON, Ella | 01:04.83 | SSD |
3 | JEWSON, Robyn | 01:08.99 | SMK |
4 | MACCORMACK, Paris | 01:09.56 | JTC |
5 | VAN NUS, Samara | 01:10.90 | LAS |
6 | NAPIER, Mia | 01:12.27 | NEW |
7 | BASKERVILLE, Alana | 01:16.84 | SET |
8 | BRENNAN, Georgia | 01:22.83 | LJB |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | BYRNES, Sarah | 01:02.73 | NEW |
2 | WOOD, Britany | 01:05.54 | SMK |
3 | DURRANT, Sophie | 01:05.81 | JTC |
4 | RUSSELL, Phoebe | 01:06.22 | SSD |
5 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 01:09.44 | LAS |
6 | PALMER, Keely | 01:12.53 | SET |
7 | STANLEY, Caitlin | 01:12.84 | SBC |
8 | SAGAR, Catherine | 01:14.99 | LJB |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | KEATING, Jesse | 00:58.50 | NEW |
2 | MCAULEY, Aidan | 00:59.02 | SSD |
3 | POOL, Tavis | 00:59.85 | MAZ |
4 | GARCIA, Riley | 01:00.44 | LAS |
5 | VISSERS, Cameron | 01:00.93 | JTC |
6 | NEWTON, Zachary | 01:01.39 | SET |
7 | CLAYTON, Dylan | 01:03.27 | LJB |
998 | LANG, Dale | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | CHAQUEBOR, Robert | 39.49 | LAS |
2 | JEBB, Samuel | 34.52 | MAZ |
3 | GALIPO, Leo | 33.68 | SET |
4 | GILBERT, Roshan | 32.77 | JTC |
5 | PREE, Max | 32.18 | SMK |
6 | BROWN, Levi | 23.62 | LJB |
7 | JAMIESON, Callum | 19.95 | NEW |
998 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 0 | SSD |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (Prendiville) 2015 |
||
1 | PATCHETT, Reuben | 24.47 | JTC |
2 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 22.85 | MAZ |
3 | HINKLEY, Beau | 19.69 | NEW |
4 | BETHELL, Blaze | 18.12 | SSD |
5 | SMITH, Kobi | 17.61 | LAS |
6 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 17.14 | SMK |
7 | TAVERNER, Baily | 14.97 | SET |
8 | MCKAIN, Ben | 14.1 | LJB |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | SCURRIA, Lachlan | 35.39 | SMK |
2 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 32.7 | LAS |
3 | LILLEYMAN, Drew | 27.92 | JTC |
4 | D'ALTON, Mackensie | 24.7 | MAZ |
5 | MCAULEY, Aidan | 22.96 | SSD |
6 | JENNINGS, Joshua | 22.62 | NEW |
7 | DE GOIS, Romano | 21.06 | SET |
8 | DRIFFILL, Luke | 19.76 | LJB |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani | 00:53.76 | LAS |
2 | ESSLEMONT, Nathaniel | 00:54.72 | SSD |
3 | GILBERT, Roshan | 00:54.82 | JTC |
4 | BENETTI, Jake | 00:57.01 | NEW |
5 | ENGLISH, Luke | 00:57.10 | MAZ |
6 | MARR, Lachlan | 01:00.80 | LJB |
7 | FLEISER, Wesley | 01:03.23 | SMK |
8 | REDMAN, Jack | 01:03.95 | SET |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | GENEFF, Tayah | 01:07.56 | NEW |
2 | CLARIONI, Francesca | 01:09.71 | SMK |
3 | HAGEN, Molly | 01:10.52 | SET |
4 | LEE, Karri | 01:13.69 | SBC |
5 | FULFORD, Georgina | 01:14.36 | SSD |
6 | MATHER, Sophie | 01:14.51 | JTC |
7 | HEGERMANN, Melan | 01:14.78 | LJB |
8 | SMETHERHAM, Taleesha | 01:16.77 | LAS |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | RIOU, Sara | 01:03.21 | NEW |
2 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 01:03.51 | SET |
3 | GUY, Madison | 01:06.20 | SMK |
4 | WOODTHORPE, Erin | 01:07.76 | JTC |
5 | MELANKO, Rebecca | 01:07.81 | SSD |
6 | JUST, Rochelle | 01:10.99 | SBC |
7 | MOLLARD, Tylor | 01:12.23 | LJB |
8 | GODIN, Emily | 01:14.43 | LAS |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | BURKE, Callum | 00:55.46 | NEW |
2 | BISHOP, Matthew | 00:55.50 | MAZ |
3 | PETERS, George | 00:56.54 | LJB |
4 | HARMS, Matthew | 00:57.91 | JTC |
5 | GOODYEAR, Kane | 00:59.35 | SSD |
6 | WALLAM, Leonard | 00:59.43 | LAS |
7 | STEPHENSON, Matthew | 01:02.09 | SMK |
8 | WALLHEAD, Joshua | 01:04.73 | SET |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello (Sacred Heart) 2004 |
||
1 | ACKERMANN, John | 00:53.81 | LJB |
2 | LAWES, Caleb | 00:56.36 | SMK |
3 | MCGARRY, Connor | 00:56.52 | NEW |
4 | PARTINGTON, Riley | 00:57.68 | LAS |
5 | SANDERS, Harrison | 00:58.25 | SET |
6 | HISCHAR, Benjamin | 00:58.95 | MAZ |
7 | THOLEN, Zachery | 00:59.38 | SSD |
998 | MCAULIFFE, Evan | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | WARD, Monica | 31.61 | SET |
2 | O'CONNOR, Ieesia | 23.36 | SBC |
3 | SCOTT, Michelle | 23.22 | SSD |
4 | KELLY, Samantha | 21.03 | JTC |
5 | TILLS, Daisy | 19.3 | NEW |
6 | PERRY, Jaimi-Lee | 18.72 | LAS |
7 | SINGH, Maxine | 11.61 | SMK |
998 | KODI, Febi | 0 | LJB |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Natasha | 01:07.03 | SBC |
2 | RUSSELL, Chelsea | 01:07.09 | SSD |
3 | STEPHENSON, Emma | 01:09.59 | SMK |
4 | PESCE, Olivia | 01:10.76 | NEW |
5 | PEREZ, Hannah | 01:12.49 | SET |
6 | LOREGGIAN, Savannah | 01:13.70 | LJB |
7 | BYRD, Jessica | 01:15.79 | JTC |
8 | DI LOLLO, Quinta | 01:18.44 | LAS |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley (Santa Maria) 1991 |
||
1 | BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy | 00:58.58 | SSD |
2 | LAWES, Phoebe | 00:59.09 | SMK |
3 | WALLACE, Emily-Rose | 01:04.00 | NEW |
4 | SPENCER, Zoe | 01:04.40 | SET |
5 | VAN DER MEER, Emma | 01:07.15 | LJB |
6 | PICCIONI, Stephanie | 01:10.33 | LAS |
7 | BREEN, Katrina | 01:10.90 | SBC |
8 | D'SOUZA, Claudia | 01:15.96 | JTC |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | WAIN, Brendan | 00:53.17 | NEW |
2 | CARTER, Jesse | 00:53.93 | SSD |
3 | LOH, Zane | 00:55.09 | LAS |
4 | GASBARRO, Liam | 00:55.39 | SET |
5 | COOK, Leighton | 00:56.38 | SMK |
6 | HEYWARD, Benjamin | 00:57.19 | MAZ |
7 | CAPRETTA, Christopher | 00:58.34 | JTC |
8 | CHIN, Scott | 01:01.23 | LJB |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Jake | 00:52.56 | LAS |
2 | CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan | 00:53.10 | SET |
3 | BEVAN, William | 00:53.36 | JTC |
4 | CHAMBERLAIN, Ben | 00:53.80 | NEW |
5 | DOWLING, Harrison | 00:53.86 | SSD |
6 | GRAVES, Luke | 00:54.30 | SMK |
7 | JOHNSON, Jack | 00:56.38 | LJB |
8 | AMOS, Thomas | 00:58.63 | MAZ |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 28.57 | MAZ |
2 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 24.1 | NEW |
3 | TURNER, Ethan | 20.6 | LJB |
4 | RYDER, Steven | 20.46 | LAS |
5 | RIGOLI, Joshua | 19.07 | SET |
6 | SODERSTROM, Carl | 18.11 | JTC |
7 | WARD, Declan | 16.89 | SSD |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller (St Mark's) 2013 |
||
1 | GOBALD, Ella | 29.1 | LAS |
2 | MIOTTI, Isabelle | 27.93 | SET |
3 | DAL BUSCO, Gabrielle | 27.27 | NEW |
4 | REES, Georgia | 26.38 | SBC |
5 | HANBURY-KRAKOLI, Natascha | 22.88 | SSD |
6 | SMITH, Freda Nicole | 22.64 | LJB |
7 | GENTLE, Madeline | 20.69 | JTC |
8 | SANTOS, Nicole | 18.36 | SMK |
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:58.09 | SBC |
2 | SETON | 00:58.57 | SET |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 00:59.08 | JTC |
4 | NEWMAN | 00:59.89 | NEW |
5 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 01:00.21 | SSD |
6 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 01:00.60 | LJB |
7 | LA SALLE | 01:00.61 | LAS |
998 | ST MARKS | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | ST MARKS | 00:52.66 | SMK |
2 | MAZENOD | 00:54.30 | MAZ |
3 | NEWMAN | 00:54.30 | NEW |
4 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:54.37 | LJB |
5 | SETON | 00:54.50 | SET |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.82 | JTC |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:57.07 | LAS |
8 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 00:57.96 | SSD |
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | ST MARKS | 00:55.37 | SMK |
2 | LA SALLE | 00:55.52 | LAS |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.84 | JTC |
4 | SETON | 00:56.35 | SET |
5 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 00:56.57 | SSD |
6 | NEWMAN | 00:56.81 | NEW |
998 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:00.00 | SBC |
998 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:00.00 | LJB |
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.67 Chisholm College (CHI) 2012 |
||
1 | ST MARKS | 00:50.81 | SMK |
2 | MAZENOD | 00:51.30 | MAZ |
3 | NEWMAN | 00:51.62 | NEW |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:52.53 | JTC |
5 | SETON | 00:53.92 | SET |
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.60 John XXlll College (JTC) 1980 |
||
1 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.33 | JTC |
2 | ST MARKS | 00:55.49 | SMK |
3 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 00:55.67 | SSD |
4 | NEWMAN | 00:56.39 | NEW |
5 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:57.02 | SBC |
6 | SETON | 00:57.68 | SET |
998 | LA SALLE | 00:00.00 | LAS |
998 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:00.00 | LJB |
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:47.20 MARIST (Mari) 1964 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 00:49.29 | LAS |
2 | JOHN XXIII | 00:49.35 | JTC |
3 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:49.36 | LJB |
4 | MAZENOD | 00:49.49 | MAZ |
5 | SETON | 00:50.01 | SET |
6 | ST MARKS | 00:50.13 | SMK |
7 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 00:50.53 | SSD |
8 | NEWMAN | 00:50.94 | NEW |
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College (ASC) 1992 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 00:53.21 | LAS |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:53.59 | NEW |
3 | SETON | 00:55.82 | SET |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.89 | JTC |
5 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:56.19 | SBC |
6 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 00:56.74 | SSD |
7 | ST MARKS | 00:57.06 | SMK |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:58.81 | LJB |
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.55 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 1986 |
||
1 | MAZENOD | 00:47.23 | MAZ |
2 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:47.82 | LJB |
3 | LA SALLE | 00:47.88 | LAS |
4 | NEWMAN | 00:48.05 | NEW |
5 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 00:48.22 | SSD |
6 | ST MARKS | 00:48.41 | SMK |
7 | JOHN XXIII | 00:48.48 | JTC |
8 | SETON | 00:51.82 | SET |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 00:53.23 | SSD |
2 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:53.78 | SBC |
3 | ST MARKS | 00:54.27 | SMK |
3 | SETON | 00:54.27 | SET |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:55.08 | NEW |
6 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:55.75 | LJB |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:56.41 | LAS |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 00:56.56 | JTC |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 St Mark's ACS (SMK) 1986 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 00:45.15 | LAS |
2 | JOHN XXIII | 00:45.95 | JTC |
3 | ST MARKS | 00:46.16 | SMK |
4 | ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG | 00:46.49 | SSD |
5 | MAZENOD | 00:46.81 | MAZ |
6 | NEWMAN | 00:47.55 | NEW |
7 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:47.63 | LJB |
8 | SETON | 00:48.32 | SET |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com