Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC C Div Athletics Carn 18th Sept 2015
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 18 SEP 15

                                               

Male OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus KOL 59 pts 312000000000
   2   MCCREANOR, Brodie BCG 56 pts 123000000000
   3   ROWLANDS, Nicholas SNC 41 pts 102010010000
   4   DE NICOLIS, Joshua SER 41 pts 100210110000

         
Female OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MILLER, Amy JPC 48 pts 210110000000
   2   DENVER, Michelle SNC 42 pts 022010000000
   3   SAMS-HAYES, Lauren LCC 38 pts 110102000000
   4   WILLIAMS, Sophie LCC 36 pts 300000000000

         
Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   TILMIZ, Amin SER 68 pts 321000000000
   2   MILLOWICK, Brodie JPC 46 pts 122000000000
   3   KUNAI, Vutnamur LCC 44 pts 111020110000
   4   OVBIAGELE, Horatio JPC 42 pts 201001010000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   HARTREE, Kayla SNC 61 pts 201300000000
   2   ARBUCKLE, Tahli MDC 61 pts 330000000000
   3   BENNETT, Emily MDC 52 pts 221000000000
   4   MORALES, Richelle LCC 46 pts 202200000000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis BCG 69 pts 220110100000
   2   BENEDICT, Lubin SNC 68 pts 500010000000
   3   FISHER, Payton LCC 63 pts 202110100000
   4   DA SILVA, Isaac KOL 52 pts 111021000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CONWAY, Riley JPC 55 pts 120011100000
   2   MOORE, Kaitlyn LCC 51 pts 101310100000
   3   MILLINGTON, Jorja KOL 47 pts 001201120000
   4   BOSSERT, Martina MDC 47 pts 103100000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WIGMORE, Joshua BCG 55 pts 131000000000
   2   JOHNSON, Benjamin SNC 46 pts 401000000000
   3   NGUYEN, Aidan ARA 43 pts 112000000000
   4   MASHINGAIDZE, Brian LCC 41 pts 001112000000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   RUANE, Tiahna LCC 66 pts 051100000000
   2   BLACK, Olivia JPC 60 pts 500000000000
   3   SARACENI, Gabriella SER 51 pts 001221000000
   4   REPACHOLI, Jessica BCG 51 pts 031010000000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MENDOZA, John JPC 59 pts 121011000000
   2   TAYLOR, Bailey BCG 57 pts 122001000000
   3   WHITE, Caleb SNC 53 pts 300110000000
   4   PETERSON, Shaun BCG 44 pts 202101000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   GLANDS, Ashlee KOL 87 pts 512000000000
   2   BENNETT, Katherine MDC 65 pts 221100000000
   3   PEARCE, Rose JPC 64 pts 131100000000
   4   BIRD, Breanna KOL 51 pts 132000100000

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com