Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC C Div Athletics Carn 18th Sept 2015

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 18 SEP 15

                                               

Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 62.76 MURPHY, Lachlan
(NEW) 2014
1 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 49.96 SER
2 BURT, Jack 49.18 SNC
3 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 46.7 KOL
4 NEWBERRY, Gregory 37.98 JPC
5 O'BRIEN, Dylan 36.04 LCC
6 KIRKHAM, Joshua 34.32 BCG
7 TEAROA, Corry 30.18 ARA
8 STASEV, Dion 24.5 MDC

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 VETTORI-LUM, Xavier 12.79 ARA
2 SEARSTON, Mitchell 10.97 KOL
3 MILLER, Shaun 10.61 JPC
4 BUTLER, Lennon 10 SNC
5 MCCARTHY, Ryan 9.61 MDC
6 FISHER, Lachlan 9.53 SER
7 AINSWORTH, Jed 8.81 BCG
8 DA SILVA, Dominique 5.46 LCC

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 FEARNS, Joshua 11.9 BCG
2 JOHN, Nyika 11.89 SNC
3 HASTIE, Nathan 11.22 ARA
4 BILCHURIS, Jaxon 11.2 MDC
5 MICELI, Carlo 10.72 KOL
6 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 10.09 JPC
7 BERKHOUT, Jarad 9.77 LCC
8 VALENTINI, Jack 9.76 SER

         
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 BOSNAKIS, James 1.7 MDC
2 KERR, Cyrus 1.7 JPC
3 SMETHURST, Sean 1.6 KOL
4 MACASKILL, Brody 1.55 ARA
5 MORNA, Buobo 1.55 SNC
6 TAYLOR, Bailey 1.55 BCG
7 HARROWER, Lachlan 1.5 LCC
8 MAXWELL, Curtis 1.4 SER

         
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 CLIFT, Cheye 1.7 MDC
1 PETERSON, Shaun 1.7 BCG
3 HITCHCOCK, Jason 1.65 LCC
4 KAHSAY, Robel 1.6 SNC
4 JOHNSON, Karl 1.6 KOL
6 MENDOZA, John 1.55 JPC
7 TRAN, Newton 1.55 SER
998 CLARKSON, Coen 0 ARA

         
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren
(Bunbury CC) 1996
1 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 1.7 KOL
2 KERSHAW, Taylor 1.7 BCG
3 HEMPHILL, Jason 1.7 SNC
4 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 1.6 SER
5 KEMPTON, Bailey 1.6 MDC
6 CUSWORTH, Tyler 1.55 LCC
7 LAVENDER, Jacob 1.5 JPC
7 GREAVES, Eli 1.5 ARA

         
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren
(Bunbury CC) 1996
1 RANGITOHERIRI, Jack 1.75 SNC
2 PICCIRILLI, Brayden 1.75 SER
3 HEPTINSTALL, Tom 1.7 BCG
4 GADD, Brock 1.65 JPC
5 LANZELLOTTO, Louis 1.6 MDC
6 PINKER, Cameron 1.6 KOL
7 HUSAIN, Callum 1.55 LCC
8 CHASE, Jona 1.55 ARA

         
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 44.5 Malachi Faamausili-Fala
(PMA) 2015
1 REID, Jamie 28.7 KOL
2 KANE, Luc 27.9 MDC
3 GUTIERREZ, Jonathan 22.7 SER
4 GANE, Mitchell 22.5 JPC
5 WETHERLEY, Isaac 21.7 ARA
6 RATNASEKERA, Aldric 21 SNC
7 FOSTER, Brodee 19.9 LCC
8 BROTHERS, Nick 18.42 BCG

         
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 62.76 Lachlan Murphy
(NEW) 2014
1 ALLENDER, Michael 34.87 SER
1 STAFFORD, Timothy 34.87 JPC
3 TAYLOR, Michael 34.12 SNC
4 LYNCH, Conal 32.3 MDC
5 HAYES, Dylan 32.17 KOL
6 LENZ, William 31.93 LCC
7 SIZIBA, Conrad 25.68 BCG
998 HETA, Troy 0 ARA

         
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett
(MDC) 2012
1 BENNETT, Emily 30.38 MDC
2 RUANE, Hayley 25.12 LCC
3 ROBINSON, Emysen 22.78 ARA
4 HARTREE, Kayla 22.19 SNC
5 MUCHANDINZWA, Beaulah 21.5 JPC
6 WHITTAKER, Bronte 17.54 BCG
7 NICHOLAS, Emily 16.91 SER
998 URBAS, Mya 0 KOL

         
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 ABRAHAM, Alexander 12.66 LCC
2 TSIHLAS, Mihali 11.31 SER
3 FRENCH, Nathan 10.85 MDC
4 COLLINS, Christopher 10.08 KOL
5 LEESON, Kayne 9.83 BCG
6 BURAYOU, Anu 9.38 SNC
7 SMITH, Bohdi 8.32 JPC
998 MACASKILL, Brody 0 ARA

         
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 VAN DER HEYDEN, Liam 14.13 KOL
2 TAYLOR, Bailey 12.56 BCG
3 SPINA, Daniel 12.52 ARA
4 HIGGS, Jack 11.59 SNC
5 TRAN, Newton 11.55 SER
6 JOHNSON, Alec 11.08 MDC
7 NGUYEN, Minh Duy 10.86 LCC
8 RUMBLE, Mitchell 9.8 JPC

         
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 PICCIRILLI, Kate 4.37 SER
2 LONGINOUS, Marline 4.21 ARA
3 SPEED, Sophie 4.2 MDC
4 BROWN, Kadijah 4.14 SNC
5 PANNZEK, Pearl Joannes 3.98 KOL
6 WOJTKIEWICZ, Saqkara 3.95 JPC
7 CLARKE, Candace 3.94 BCG
8 SZYMANIUK, Anetka 3.54 LCC

         
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 BOSSERT, Martina 4.5 MDC
2 CONWAY, Riley 4.34 JPC
3 JAMES, Aileen 4.11 LCC
4 BARRETT, Emma 4.04 BCG
5 PETROSKA, Rebeka 4.02 SER
6 RATANA, Candice 3.88 ARA
7 MILLINGTON, Jorja 3.7 KOL
998 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 0 SNC

         
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 MANCUVENI, Noel 5.57 SNC
2 PRICE, Carl 5.46 JPC
3 LOVE, Tana 5.35 ARA
4 KRSANAC, Cameron 5.29 SER
5 AINSWORTH, Jed 5.12 BCG
6 BILCHURIS, Jaxon 5.06 MDC
7 BROOKS, Kane 4.81 LCC
8 PODLAHA, Dominic 4.66 KOL

         
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 JOHNSON, Benjamin 6.03 SNC
2 NGUYEN, Aidan 5.94 ARA
3 WIGMORE, Joshua 5.66 BCG
4 MUNRO-CLINTON, James 5.29 MDC
5 HARVEY, Joel 5.27 KOL
6 MASHINGAIDZE, Brian 5.22 LCC
7 ARMENTI, Damian 5.06 SER
998 DALLA COSTA, Cody 0 JPC

         
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 TILMIZ, Suha 4.41 SER
2 BIRD, Breanna 4.37 KOL
3 GRAHAM, Kellie 4.36 MDC
4 NOONAN, Vivienne 4.14 BCG
5 GENT, Rosalie 4 JPC
6 SESEGA, Langley 3.83 ARA
7 DONOVAN, Belinda 3.64 SNC
8 HENDERSON, Carly 3.36 LCC

         
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 5.4 KOL
2 CATON, Ieesha 5.07 SER
3 DRAPER, Ireane 4.6 JPC
4 RILEY, Ruby 4.41 ARA
5 REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille 4.4 MDC
6 WATT, Emily 3.84 SNC
7 BURROWS, Abby 3.81 BCG
8 PREEDY, Alexandria 3.76 LCC

         
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 MARIO, Ofaheanga 00:15.43 ARA
2 MCCRORIE, Shaan 00:15.74 JPC
3 GRIFFITHS, Florence 00:15.81 MDC
4 LANGE, Molly 00:17.61 LCC
5 BRODIE, Yvette 00:17.99 SER
6 HERON, Teagan 00:18.89 SNC

         
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 00:14.47 MDC
2 CAMPO, Eva 00:14.72 JPC
3 NEEDHAM, Legacy 00:15.34 ARA
4 ADOKORAC, Florence 00:16.14 LCC
5 O'DWYER, Paige 00:16.74 KOL
5 REPACHOLI, Brooke 00:16.74 BCG
7 REDER, Chloe 00:17.53 SNC
8 VANOPOULOS-KEEN, Natasha 00:17.70 SER

         
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 MORALES, Richelle 05:39.76 LCC
2 PINK, Karlie 05:54.39 KOL
3 RICHARDSON, Priya 06:07.89 BCG
4 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 06:23.92 SNC
5 WOLKEN, Skyla 06:34.24 MDC
6 FOREMAN, Talissa 06:46.82 SER

         
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 BALLARD, Kaitlyn 05:28.69 KOL
2 HENDERSON, Makensie 05:33.86 LCC
3 PIRIE, Felicity 05:47.44 BCG
4 HARTREE, Kayla 05:58.19 SNC
5 SINCLAIR, Grace 06:16.75 ARA
6 BROZEK, Isabella 06:19.61 MDC
7 PETROFF, Alexandria 06:29.80 SER

         
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 RUHE-GUTHRIE, Timoti 00:14.86 ARA
2 SONG, Sean 00:15.02 SER
3 MCLENNAN, Rusty 00:15.92 MDC
4 VAN MAANEN, Bryce 00:16.66 JPC
5 KUNAI, Vutnamur 00:17.32 LCC
6 LEE, Tristian 00:17.81 SNC
7 TOMBLESON, Alex 00:19.38 BCG

         
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 GOLDING, Mason 00:14.98 LCC
2 SICILIANO, Anthony 00:15.06 MDC
3 TILMIZ, Amin 00:15.09 SER
4 CROSSLEY, Bailey 00:15.64 SNC
5 BARNEY, Kelvin 00:15.76 ARA
6 SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin 00:16.04 KOL
7 LINDE, Cooper 00:16.41 BCG
8 OVBIAGELE, Horatio 00:18.17 JPC

         
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 BARNES, Alexander 05:20.96 KOL
2 CAPORN-BENNETT, Ned 05:22.62 ARA
3 SMITH, Lachlan 05:25.73 JPC
4 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 05:29.51 MDC
5 OSIAS, Patrick 05:32.61 SNC
6 IENCO, Sebastian 05:44.46 SER
7 SQUIERS, Campbell 06:03.74 LCC
8 WALLACE, Harrison 06:20.99 BCG

         
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 GIBCUS, Joshua 05:13.59 ARA
2 MILLOWICK, Brodie 05:15.16 JPC
3 SMITH, Kye 05:16.38 MDC
4 ELLISON, Rhys 05:28.12 KOL
5 DAVID, Jordan 05:30.79 LCC
6 ROSCOE, William 05:33.67 SNC
7 FLETCHER HOBBS, Lex 05:47.29 BCG
8 NGUYEN, Calvin 05:49.20 SER

         
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 BROWN, Kadijah 00:16.77 SNC
2 KOVACS, Tizanae 00:17.23 ARA
3 MUENHANCHANA, Emily 00:17.74 LCC
4 CALVERLEY, Abbie 00:17.87 BCG
5 EMSLIE, Brianna 00:18.29 KOL
6 GREENHALGH, Hannah 00:19.23 SER
7 BRIFFA-NOBES, Alese 00:19.88 MDC

         
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 CONWAY, Riley 00:13.97 JPC
2 HANCY, Drew 00:14.54 ARA
3 BOSSERT, Martina 00:14.72 MDC
4 BARRETT, Emma 00:15.23 BCG
5 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 00:15.34 SNC
6 JAMES, Aileen 00:15.59 LCC
7 PASSMORE, Gabriella 00:17.72 SER
8 BRAY, Elyna 00:19.37 KOL

         
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2009
1 DODS, Emily 06:08.67 SER
2 MORTON, Riley 06:10.73 JPC
3 HODGINS, Katherine 06:13.20 MDC
4 MOORE, Kaitlyn 06:14.21 LCC
5 PLEWRIGHT, Felicity 06:19.91 SNC
6 ROBERTS, Lily 06:27.59 BCG
7 CULLINANE, Fiona 06:35.48 KOL
8 RATANA, Candice 07:41.00 ARA

         
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2009
1 HENDERSON, Chelsea 05:38.47 LCC
2 MANN, Jessica 05:52.53 KOL
3 SYNNERDAHL, Alexandra 05:59.25 SNC
4 GREENHALGH, Imogen 06:15.83 SER
5 TAYLOR, Giselle 06:20.98 BCG
6 JORDAN, Jenna 06:31.61 MDC
7 LAURETTI, Veronica 07:40.00 ARA

         
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee
(Newman) 1986
1 JENKINS, Cooper 00:14.50 SNC
2 DEAN, Harry 00:14.76 LCC
3 DU PREEZ, Eric 00:15.10 BCG
4 ROTH, Nikolas 00:15.31 MDC
5 HENNINGS, Thomas 00:15.86 KOL
6 BOULES, Adam 00:16.89 ARA
7 BOUTAKA-LIENGAL, Prefere 00:16.97 SER

         
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee
(Newman) 1986
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 00:13.25 SNC
2 GRIFFITHS, Charlie 00:13.66 MDC
3 FISHER, Payton 00:15.23 LCC
4 EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis 00:15.43 BCG
5 DA SILVA, Isaac 00:15.85 KOL
6 CHERRINGTON, Winiata 00:16.97 ARA
7 PAYAWAN, Durren 00:17.70 SER
8 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 00:18.26 JPC

         
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 GRADY, Sean 04:49.08 MDC
2 VELEVSKI, Andre 05:00.32 SER
3 HANSON, Matthew 05:14.58 BCG
4 MUSA, Stanley 05:19.58 LCC
5 VINCENT, Finlay 05:33.04 KOL
6 LEE, Nicholas 05:39.08 SNC
7 MAINWARING, Dominic 05:49.16 ARA
8 MOYO, Trevor 07:00.00 JPC

         
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco 04:33.39 SNC
2 TAIT, Josh 04:58.95 BCG
3 BARRERA, Juan 04:59.38 KOL
4 PRACILIO, Carl 05:05.32 SER
5 CAPSTICK, Lauchlan 05:21.38 LCC
6 THOMPSON, Dempsey 05:22.41 ARA
7 JACKSON, Regan 05:30.01 MDC
8 THOMAS, Jared 05:46.09 JPC

         
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 44.5 FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Malachi
(JSR) 2015
1 FISHER, Payton 26.76 LCC
2 SCHNEIDER, Nicholas 25.01 KOL
3 ROWLANDS, Benjamin 24.01 SNC
4 MASIBAKA, Alexander 23.02 ARA
5 PETERS, Caleb 20.93 MDC
6 CACCAMO, Joseph 19.76 SER
7 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 17.69 JPC

         
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 BENNETT, Michaela 20.1 SNC
2 RILEY, Ruby 19.51 ARA
3 MONGER, Kerry 19.35 JPC
4 WINCHESTER, Mykhaela 16.34 MDC
5 TRUONG, Jasmine 16.24 SER
6 MCKAY, Chloe 15.6 LCC
7 HALL, Siobhan 14.69 KOL
998 RYDER, Mirrante 0 BCG

         
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett
(MDC) 2012
1 DOWRICK, Abbey 20.28 JPC
2 BENNETT, Natalie 18.36 MDC
3 REDER, Chloe 16.71 SNC
4 TAAFFE, Meg 15.7 BCG
5 SANTOPOLO, Isabella 12.96 SER
6 REDBURN, Polly 12.72 KOL
7 WICHMAN, Kiana 12.53 ARA

         
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 ISAAKO, Paxton 10.91 JPC
2 BOZIKOVIC, Daniel 9.32 LCC
3 CROMBIE, Cory 9.18 BCG
4 BURTON, Matthew 8.39 SNC
5 RUHE-GUTHRIE, Timoti 8.05 ARA
6 VALES, Gimar 6.44 SER
7 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 6.2 MDC

         
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 OVBIAGELE, Horatio 11.55 JPC
2 SA'U, Isaiah 10.26 ARA
3 HEYWOOD, Jesse 9.08 BCG
4 WATERS, Matthew 9.07 KOL
5 CHIBALE, Mukuka 8.66 SNC
6 VARDINEJAD, Areyan 8.34 SER
7 BENNETT, Jakob 8.01 LCC
8 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 7.88 MDC

         
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 29.33 KOL
2 PEARCE, Rose 26.94 JPC
3 BURROWS, Abby 25.12 BCG
4 BENNETT, Katherine 23.71 MDC
5 TANNER, Michelle 19.1 ARA
6 DONOVAN, Belinda 16.93 SNC
7 BROCKWELL, Aleisha 16.49 LCC
998 CATON, Ieesha 0 SER

         
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1983
1 PINTO, Alexandra 00:17.39 LCC
2 MOSTACCIO, Antonella 00:17.41 KOL
3 MASSEY, Charlotte 00:17.76 BCG
4 DICKHART, Aliesha 00:17.79 JPC
5 PETROSKA, Julia 00:17.94 SER
6 YEOH, Linda 00:18.40 SNC
7 STRUNK, Maddison 00:18.69 MDC
8 O'BOYLE, Madison 00:19.46 ARA

         
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1983
1 BLACK, Olivia 00:14.56 JPC
2 GILBERT, Eden 00:16.24 ARA
3 SPINKS, Charlotte 00:16.34 KOL
4 CLEGG, Zoe 00:16.82 LCC
5 REPACHOLI, Jessica 00:17.02 BCG
6 SARACENI, Gabriella 00:17.97 SER
7 KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe 00:18.40 SNC
8 WHITE, Tennille 00:18.69 MDC

         
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2010
1 MEYER, Carly 05:51.31 LCC
2 RAVI, Jessica 06:10.00 MDC
3 KERR, Ella 06:11.24 JPC
4 TRAINER, Skye 06:31.24 KOL
5 FORREST, Emilia 06:41.18 BCG
6 YOVANCHE, Rebecca 06:41.52 SER
7 DENVER, Chloe 07:21.32 SNC

         
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2010
1 KEALL, Annika 05:20.20 BCG
2 RUANE, Tiahna 05:30.92 LCC
3 MORRIS, Hannah 05:38.26 KOL
4 CHUOT, Sabur 05:52.72 ARA
5 TUCKER, Megan 05:56.68 MDC
6 STALTARI, Deana 06:18.64 SER
7 L'ECLUSE, Marie 06:49.00 SNC
8 HANEKOM, Rebecca 06:58.92 JPC

         
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton
(Mater Dei) 2009
1 MCCANN, Jenaya 00:15.33 MDC
2 SARMIENTO, Kate 00:18.08 ARA
3 KENNEDY, Comfort 00:18.97 SER
4 DUNSMORE, Abbey 00:19.00 LCC
5 MCINERNEY, Mimi 00:19.58 BCG
6 SPANGHERO, Sophie 00:20.11 SNC
998 RYAN, Morgan 00:00.00 JPC

         
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton
(Mater Dei) 2009
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 00:14.71 KOL
2 PEARCE, Rose 00:15.19 JPC
3 REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille 00:15.87 MDC
4 KARA, Pania 00:17.78 ARA
5 FALLO, Kelsey 00:18.12 LCC
6 TOWNSEND, Grace 00:18.59 BCG
7 WATT, Emily 00:18.72 SNC
998 CATON, Ieesha 00:00.00 SER

         
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright
(Mazenod) 1991
1 BROWN, Joshua 05:00.52 KOL
2 HEATH, Michael 05:01.78 SER
3 MCLOUGHLIN, Ethan 05:06.68 MDC
4 KHATEREE, Mujtaba 05:10.97 ARA
5 FIALLOS MELENDE, Wilfredo 05:12.62 LCC
6 TUNSTILL, Louis 05:26.58 BCG
7 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 05:35.19 JPC
8 LAMB, Andrew 05:51.68 SNC

         
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright
(Mazenod) 1991
1 ABDALLA, Elsheikh 04:38.99 SER
2 WIGMORE, Joshua 04:38.99 BCG
3 BUTLER, Andrew 04:42.34 KOL
4 OKBAY, Estephanos 04:57.41 ARA
5 CALIARO, Mitchell 05:05.70 MDC
6 BUNYAN, Lachlan 05:13.65 SNC
7 BAIRSTOW, Declan 05:18.51 LCC
8 HILL, Callum 07:05.81 JPC

         
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 37.11 LEARMONT, Madison
(ECC) 2014
1 WINCHESTER, Violana 25.65 MDC
2 TAYLOR, Giselle 23.07 BCG
3 MOORE, Kaitlyn 22.34 LCC
4 MILLINGTON, Jorja 22.03 KOL
5 CONWAY, Riley 20.61 JPC
6 GRAZIANI, Chantelle 20.51 SER
7 JOHNSON, Kaitlin 16.15 SNC
8 MOSTERT, Suanne 10.75 ARA

         
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 SAMS-HAYES, Lauren 00:17.89 LCC
2 DENVER, Michelle 00:18.06 SNC
3 ARMENTI, Julia 00:18.29 SER
4 CHANG, Emily 00:18.87 MDC
5 TURNER, Selina 00:19.97 BCG
6 BURGESS, Rhianna 00:20.01 JPC
7 HALL, Brianna 00:20.36 KOL
8 HODGE, Madelynne 00:20.76 ARA

         
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 MARIO, Ofaheanga 1.39 ARA
2 MELLETT, Lauren 1.25 BCG
3 MORALES, Richelle 1.2 LCC
3 BRODIE, Yvette 1.2 SER
5 SKEY, Tiala 1.2 KOL
6 WHITE, Grace 1.2 SNC
7 BILCHURIS, Alysha 1.15 MDC
8 MENDOZA, Maxvie 1.15 JPC

         
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 REPACHOLI, Brooke 1.45 BCG
2 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 1.39 MDC
3 RUANE, Hayley 1.39 LCC
3 HARTREE, Kayla 1.39 SNC
5 BROWN, Sarah 1.36 KOL
6 CAMPO, Eva 1.3 JPC
7 NEEDHAM, Legacy 1.2 ARA
8 BECVINOVSKI, Ruby 1.2 SER

         
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 STEEL, Kendal 1.45 MDC
2 STEWART, Ashleigh 1.4 LCC
2 NAVEN, Charlotte 1.4 SER
4 WHITTAKER, Georgia 1.35 BCG
4 BUCK, Samantha 1.35 SNC
6 HAYWARD, Lily 1.3 ARA
6 GELING, Emily 1.3 KOL
998 COOPER, Nadine 0 JPC

         
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 SCHOLTZ, Areti 1.48 BCG
2 TAGG, Ronelle 1.4 MDC
2 MILLER, Amy 1.4 JPC
2 DONKRATOK, Kitima 1.4 SNC
5 MANYOK, Ayuol 1.35 ARA
6 SAMS-HAYES, Lauren 1.3 LCC
998 CONTINIBALI, Lauren 0 SER
998 BROWNE, Avalon 0 KOL

         
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 BUSBY, Mia 00:17.76 SNC
2 BLAIR, Kali 00:17.88 ARA
3 BRUCE-BURGESS, Teneika 00:18.66 MDC
4 BIRD, Josie 00:18.72 LCC
5 STEEGSTRA, Alana 00:20.66 KOL
6 ELSAMIN, Shirihan 00:22.14 SER
7 MASSEY, Catherine 00:22.19 BCG

         
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 KIRKHAM, Emma 06:09.44 BCG
2 DENNISON, Kira 06:09.96 KOL
3 CHARLES, Georgia 06:12.27 MDC
4 COLALILLO, Chantelle 06:17.12 SER
5 GENT, Rosalie 06:22.80 JPC
6 MCKAY, Chloe 06:44.13 LCC
7 WELLINGTON, Brittani 06:54.16 SNC
8 CIVILETTI, Ava 06:57.97 ARA

         
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 RYDER, Mirrante 05:24.59 BCG
2 BENNETT, Katherine 05:32.66 MDC
3 BIRD, Breanna 05:53.53 KOL
4 FOLETTA, Isabella 05:55.51 SER
5 CUPPARI, Lucy 05:56.48 LCC
6 DOWRICK, Mckenzie 06:23.12 JPC
7 DIONG, Naomi 06:23.52 SNC
8 TANNER, Michelle 06:53.90 ARA

         
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.80 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2014
1 JOHNSON, Benjamin 00:16.11 SNC
2 DIGGINS, Chase 00:16.22 KOL
3 PRICE, Carl 00:17.77 JPC
4 BILCHURIS, Jaxon 00:17.87 MDC
5 FEARNS, Joshua 00:17.97 BCG
6 BROOKS, Kane 00:18.49 LCC
7 PAPPAS, Van 00:18.59 ARA
8 ITALIANO, Adam 00:19.50 SER

         
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.80 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2014
1 NGUYEN, Aidan 00:15.71 ARA
2 ROWLANDS, Samuel 00:15.79 SNC
3 MASHINGAIDZE, Brian 00:15.93 LCC
4 BOONNARK, Aiden 00:15.98 MDC
5 GARDYNE, Jakob 00:16.16 KOL
6 DALLA COSTA, Cody 00:17.55 JPC
7 ARMENTI, Damian 00:18.53 SER
8 AINSWORTH, Jed 00:19.05 BCG

         
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 AROK, Amou(samuel) 39.21 ARA
2 CHALMERS, Bailey 38.11 MDC
3 NGUYEN, Minh Duy 37.16 LCC
4 TRAN, Newton 34.35 SER
5 WHITE, Caleb 31.26 SNC

         
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 54.34 S Papal
(Chisholm) 1989
1 MILLER, Shaun 28.81 JPC
2 DE NICOLIS, Corey 27.69 SER
3 MCCARTHY, Ryan 24.68 MDC
4 KAMIZONA-HEKE, Joshua-James 24 ARA
5 DAWSON, Michael 23.1 LCC
6 AINSWORTH, Jed 21.23 BCG
7 MORRIS, Jack 20.62 KOL
8 WATKINS, Noel 20.07 SNC

         
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 PETERSON, Shaun 31.68 BCG
2 HOLLAND, Daniel 30.35 MDC
3 HITCHCOCK, Jason 26.72 LCC
4 RUMBLE, Mitchell 23.35 JPC
5 WORTHY, Caleb 15.65 SER
998 SISON, David 0 SNC

         
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 JOHNSON, Alec 04:51.28 MDC
2 BROEKMAN, Luke 04:52.56 BCG
3 NAGLE, Darragh 04:52.95 KOL
4 DA SILVA, Tiago 04:58.81 LCC
5 BARTSCH, Lachlan 05:12.99 JPC
6 MAXWELL, Curtis 05:13.92 SER
7 ARAYA, Samson 05:29.23 ARA
8 MORNA, Buobo 05:41.91 SNC

         
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj 04:19.55 SNC
2 TAYLOR, Bailey 04:35.65 BCG
3 HOBLEY, Tristan 04:39.93 MDC
4 RAMSDEN, Jason 04:50.07 KOL
5 DJAFFARSAH, Jason 04:53.52 LCC
6 CONWAY, Liam 04:56.61 JPC
7 CONSTANTINE, James 05:01.69 SER
8 MULOMBWA, Aquila 05:34.61 ARA

         
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2015
1 CLARKSON, Coen 00:17.39 ARA
2 FRENCH, Nathan 00:17.49 MDC
3 PETERSON, Shaun 00:18.02 BCG
4 NGUYEN, Minh Duy 00:18.15 LCC
5 COLLINS, Christopher 00:18.22 KOL
6 PAPASIN, Dan 00:18.80 JPC
7 FUENTES, Randy Ii 00:18.81 SNC
8 TSIHLAS, Mihali 00:18.88 SER

         
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2015
1 WYNN, Matthew 00:15.35 LCC
2 MENDOZA, John 00:15.36 JPC
3 TITTERINGTON, Quinn 00:15.50 MDC
4 JOHNSON, Karl 00:16.16 KOL
5 AROK, Amou(samuel) 00:16.41 ARA
6 BELSHER-SMITH, Connor 00:16.98 SNC
7 ANTONELLI, Adrian 00:17.51 SER
8 HAREWOOD, Kristopher 00:17.95 BCG

         
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 SCHOLTZ, Areti 05:55.16 BCG
2 FOSTER, Courtney 06:02.31 LCC
3 DOKIC, Anja 06:02.68 SER
4 DOECKE, Morgan 06:09.79 SNC
5 BROWNE, Avalon 06:16.91 KOL
6 PATMORE, Olivia 06:32.99 MDC
7 WATSON, Tobie 06:56.83 ARA
8 THURLING, Doris 07:17.34 JPC

         
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 TAIT, Kimmy 05:20.39 BCG
2 DUCRAY, Anais 05:40.40 SER
3 SMITH, Samantha 05:53.11 MDC
4 HANLEY, Abbey 06:00.65 SNC
5 HETHERINGTON, Ariana 06:28.72 KOL
6 MANYOK, Ayuol 06:30.83 ARA
7 CAVILL, Fionna 06:42.61 LCC
8 COOPER, Nadine 07:16.72 JPC

         
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 GONZALES, Angelo-James 00:17.01 SNC
2 KIRKHAM, Joshua 00:18.43 BCG
3 DIGGINS, Joshua 00:18.46 KOL
4 TRAJKOVSKI, Steven 00:18.52 MDC
5 HENSON, Callum 00:18.79 LCC
6 ALLENDER, Lucas 00:19.02 SER
7 UNDERWOOD, Bayley 00:20.52 ARA
8 JAMES, Benjamin 00:21.30 JPC

         
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 PARADISO, Mia 7.68 SNC
2 BILCHURIS, Alysha 6.74 MDC
3 ROBINSON, Emysen 6.51 ARA
4 GODDARD, Jaymee 6.37 LCC
5 REPACHOLI, Brooke 6.33 BCG
6 ABERHART, Grace 6.15 KOL
7 BESWICK, Asha 6.11 JPC
8 HAMILTON, Lily 6.08 SER

         
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 BENNETT, Emily 10.33 MDC
2 TARAU, Te-Aria 8.55 ARA
3 MAZUREK, Emilie 8.11 KOL
4 HARTREE, Kayla 7.63 SNC
5 WHITTAKER, Bronte 7.55 BCG
6 LANGE, Molly 6.87 LCC
7 NICHOLAS, Emily 6.62 SER
8 DOWRICK, Abbey 6.58 JPC

         
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 HANEKOM, Rebecca 25.31 JPC
2 DENVER, Chloe 21.29 SNC
3 PRYCE, Emma 21.15 MDC
4 RUANE, Tiahna 20.15 LCC
5 SARACENI, Gabriella 17.93 SER
6 KING, Ivey-Alyce 16.89 ARA
7 GOULD, Marcella 15.26 KOL
998 FORREST, Emilia 0 BCG

         
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(St Mark's ACS) 2011
1 FOSTER-HALL, Jacob 11.4 ARA
2 URBAS, Kyron 10.99 KOL
3 MCCREANOR, Brodie 10.57 BCG
4 RANGITOHERIRI, Jack 10.33 SNC
5 KEMPTON, Bailey 9.84 MDC
6 RIEKSTINS, Trent 9.43 LCC
7 MARRIOTT, Bailey 9.14 SER
7 NEWBERRY, Gregory 9.14 JPC

         
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.85 HOGAN, Cruz B
(SMK) 2011
1 SHADBOLT, Blake 12.62 LCC
2 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 12.54 KOL
3 HETA, Troy 11.76 ARA
4 LANZELLOTTO, Louis 11.25 MDC
5 GADD, Brock 10.95 JPC
6 TAYLOR, Michael 10.58 SNC
7 HAYRES, Auryn 10.3 BCG
8 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 10.27 SER

         
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 MASSEY, Charlotte 4.67 BCG
2 SPINKS, Charlotte 4.52 KOL
3 JAMES, Millie 4.27 JPC
4 ANASTASIO, Isabella 3.86 SER
5 RILEY, Antionnette 3.77 ARA
6 BURKE, Estelle 3.46 MDC
7 DE LUIS, Kelsey 3.37 SNC
998 TODD, Kira 0 LCC

         
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 BLACK, Olivia 5.13 JPC
2 REPACHOLI, Jessica 4.58 BCG
3 GILBERT, Eden 4.34 ARA
4 SARACENI, Gabriella 4.15 SER
5 ATKINSON, Caitlin 4.12 KOL
6 WHITE, Tennille 4.12 MDC
7 LANGE, Emma 3.95 LCC
998 HERON, Madison 0 SNC

         
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 DA SILVA, Isaac 5.3 KOL
2 BOL, Izeldin 5.18 SNC
3 PARKER, Lucas 5.1 MDC
4 KEENAN, Matt 4.46 BCG
5 ATKINSON, Ethan 4.25 SER
6 CHANGWE, Mwansa 4.2 ARA
7 WHINCUP, Brodie 3.73 LCC
8 MOYO, Trevor 3.54 JPC

         
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake
(JSR) 2012
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 5.31 SNC
2 DUFFY, Bryce 5.29 JPC
3 STEEGSTRA, James 5.2 KOL
4 GRIFFITHS, Charlie 5.18 MDC
5 FISHER, Payton 4.76 LCC
6 DU PREEZ, Eric 4.58 BCG
7 VAN GENT, Luke 4.38 SER
8 TESFALDTE, Aron 4.11 ARA

         
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 ALESSANDRINO, Luke 4.39 SER
2 ROSCOE, William 4.33 SNC
3 MILLOWICK, Brodie 4.18 JPC
4 RUHE-GUTHRIE, Timoti 4.05 ARA
5 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 4 MDC
6 HOLMES, Daniel 3.95 KOL
7 TOMBLESON, Alex 3.72 BCG
998 GOLDING, Mason 0 LCC

         
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 ALFRED, Jesuyon 4.81 JPC
2 TILMIZ, Amin 4.67 SER
3 KUNAI, Vutnamur 4.59 LCC
4 MCLENNAN, Rusty 4.55 MDC
5 GIBCUS, Joshua 4.51 ARA
6 KILGOUR, Luke 4.28 SNC
7 ZIEGELAAR, Rowan 4.08 KOL
8 HOOKHAM, Bailey 3.98 BCG

         
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 ROWLANDS, Nicholas 00:15.76 SNC
2 MARINO, Jacob 00:16.85 LCC
3 MCCREANOR, Brodie 00:16.91 BCG
4 DANN, Lance 00:17.79 KOL
5 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 00:18.20 SER
6 CHASE, Jona 00:18.23 ARA
7 CASELLA, Joshua 00:19.87 MDC

         
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:00.18 Ben Chamberlain
(NEW) 2014
1 SPINKS, Benjamin 04:36.36 KOL
2 BEST, Cameron 04:41.56 BCG
3 COAD, Blayke 04:43.97 MDC
4 RADI, Liam 04:47.32 LCC
5 GREAVES, Eli 04:48.08 ARA
6 MARRIOTT, Bailey 04:48.55 SER
7 ALDERTON, David 05:07.31 SNC
8 HOYNE, Zachariah 05:33.58 JPC

         
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:00.18 CHAMBERLAIN, Ben
(NEW) 2014
1 RAMSDEN, Matthew 03:56.28 KOL
2 JOK, Garang 04:37.52 ARA
3 TOWNSEND, Bryte 04:37.92 BCG
4 MORFITT, Clayton 04:42.26 LCC
5 MORGAN, Jackson 04:46.90 SER
6 LYNCH, Conal 04:47.80 MDC
7 LAVENDER, Jacob 04:48.32 JPC
8 EMBLETON, Nathan 05:05.37 SNC

         
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty
(NEW) 2011
1 ADOKORAC, Florence 00:28.02 LCC
2 BENNETT, Emily 00:28.38 MDC
3 REPACHOLI, Brooke 00:29.21 BCG
4 DANIELS, Keelin 00:29.61 SNC
5 MENDOZA, Maxvie 00:30.32 JPC
6 SINCLAIR, Grace 00:31.69 ARA
7 LEE, Abbey 00:31.78 KOL
8 SHILENGWE, Wandi 00:31.82 SER

         
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty
(NEW) 2011
1 HARTREE, Kayla 00:27.89 SNC
2 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 00:28.10 MDC
3 NEEDHAM, Legacy 00:28.44 ARA
4 MORALES, Richelle 00:28.77 LCC
5 MORGAN, Trena 00:28.94 BCG
6 BROWN, Sarah 00:28.97 KOL
7 MCCRORIE, Shaan 00:30.05 JPC
8 BRODIE, Yvette 00:30.33 SER

         
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 54.34 S Papal
(Chisholm) 1989
1 HASTIE, Nathan 36.08 ARA
2 JOHN, Nyika 34.38 SNC
3 MEGANNON, Conor 30.89 MDC
4 SEARSTON, Mitchell 29.69 KOL
5 WILKOSZ, Jed 29.14 BCG
6 HARRIS-ROMIA, Ethan 28.48 JPC
7 SAMS-HAYES, Justin 27.2 LCC
8 VALENTINI, Jack 20.94 SER

         
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 LANE, Eilish 24.9 LCC
2 THOMPSON, Natahlia 20.5 ARA
3 EPIS, Neve 15.9 JPC
4 EVANGELISTA, Courtney 15.65 SER
5 ATKINSON, Caitlin 14.56 KOL
6 SANCHEZ, Ira 14.5 SNC
6 KEALL, Annika 14.5 BCG
8 BURKE, Estelle 12.7 MDC

         
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 37.11 Madison Learmont
(ECC) 2014
1 RASCHI, Sophia 21.69 SER
2 DESILVA, Eijeesha 19.69 SNC
3 KELLY, Zoe 18.49 JPC
4 ROCK, Kiera 17.02 MDC
5 WAYNE, Hayley 16.73 LCC
6 COOMBE, Danielle 16.12 KOL
7 KAMIZONA-HEKE, Naomi-Joyce 15.07 ARA

         
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 TOMAH, Malad 00:27.62 MDC
2 BURTON, Matthew 00:28.07 SNC
3 LOVITOS, Jessy 00:28.33 KOL
4 RUHE-GUTHRIE, Timoti 00:28.35 ARA
5 BROTHERS, Luke 00:29.17 BCG
6 GOLDING, Mason 00:29.65 LCC
7 NGUYEN, Calvin 00:30.36 SER
8 STEVENS, Jack 00:31.23 JPC

         
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 TILMIZ, Amin 00:26.10 SER
2 KUNAI, Vutnamur 00:27.33 LCC
3 LOS BANOS, Sealtiel 00:28.03 KOL
4 SICILIANO, Anthony 00:28.70 MDC
5 CAPORN-BENNETT, Ned 00:28.84 ARA
6 HOOKHAM, Bailey 00:29.40 BCG
7 KILGOUR, Luke 00:29.92 SNC
8 VAN MAANEN, Bryce 00:30.62 JPC

         
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell
(KBC) 2015
1 STIELER, Eva 00:29.29 BCG
2 FREEMAN, Morrina 00:29.88 MDC
3 JAMES, Aileen 00:30.24 LCC
4 LONGINOUS, Marline 00:30.61 ARA
5 PASSMORE, Gabriella 00:31.34 SER
6 HOWLEY, Tayla 00:31.41 SNC
7 BRAY, Elyna 00:31.84 KOL
8 CHARLESTON, Alliyah 00:32.33 JPC

         
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 BROWN, Kadijah 1.3 SNC
2 WAYNE, Hayley 1.25 LCC
3 KEANE, Tessa 1.25 BCG
3 RATANA, Candice 1.25 ARA
5 LLOYD, Madeleine 1.2 MDC
6 PICCIRILLI, Kate 1.2 SER
7 CAMERON, Alexandra 1.15 JPC
8 EMSLIE, Brianna 1.15 KOL

         
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 HUGHES, Keeley 1.43 BCG
2 RAFFERTY, Isobella 1.35 SER
2 PANTHER, Lara 1.35 MDC
4 MOORE, Kaitlyn 1.3 LCC
4 WEST, Tayla 1.3 SNC
6 CONWAY, Riley 1.25 JPC
6 KOVACS, Tizanae 1.25 ARA
8 MILLINGTON, Jorja 1.2 KOL

         
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 SHEPPARD, Jacob 1.45 MDC
2 MILLOWICK, Brodie 1.45 JPC
3 HOLMES, Daniel 1.3 KOL
4 AMMON, Nicholas 1.25 BCG
5 RUTIGLIANI, Jesse 1.25 SER
6 PRANCE, Nicholas 1.2 ARA
6 SORRELL, Jack 1.2 SNC
8 KUNAI, Vutnamur 1.15 LCC

         
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 ALFRED, Jesuyon 1.5 JPC
1 THERKELSEN, Jarred 1.5 LCC
3 BROTHERS, Luke 1.45 BCG
4 LOVITOS, Jessy 1.4 KOL
5 RUHE-GUTHRIE, Timoti 1.35 ARA
5 CROSSLEY, Bailey 1.35 SNC
7 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 1.25 MDC
8 ALESSANDRINO, Luke 1.15 SER

         
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell
(KBC) 2015
1 HANCY, Drew 00:28.78 ARA
2 O'NEILL, Georgia 00:29.17 BCG
3 BOSSERT, Martina 00:29.38 MDC
4 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 00:29.61 SNC
5 MOORE, Kaitlyn 00:29.62 LCC
6 JELASKA, Monique 00:29.92 SER
7 MAPONDE, Tatenda 00:31.09 JPC
8 MILLINGTON, Jorja 00:31.79 KOL

         
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 YIANNI, Dion 00:24.90 SER
2 GRIFFITHS, Charlie 00:25.49 MDC
3 FISHER, Payton 00:26.13 LCC
4 BOL, Izeldin 00:26.62 SNC
5 DU PREEZ, Eric 00:27.05 BCG
6 HAVELBERG, Flynn 00:27.06 KOL
7 CHERRINGTON, Winiata 00:27.74 ARA
8 THOMAS, Jared 00:30.28 JPC

         
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:23.74 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2012
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 00:24.55 SNC
2 EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis 00:25.39 BCG
2 IMO, Godwin 00:25.39 SER
4 GRADY, Sean 00:25.50 MDC
5 DEAN, Harry 00:26.01 LCC
6 DA SILVA, Isaac 00:26.69 KOL
7 MAYBERRY, Jonah 00:27.54 ARA
8 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 00:28.72 JPC

         
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 MASSEY, Charlotte 00:27.85 BCG
2 RUANE, Tiahna 00:29.32 LCC
3 L'ECLUSE, Marie 00:29.63 SNC
4 DICKHART, Aliesha 00:29.94 JPC
5 GROVE, Jamie 00:30.55 MDC
5 BERLINGERI, Lani 00:30.55 SER
7 MOSTACCIO, Antonella 00:30.70 KOL
8 O'BOYLE, Madison 00:31.66 ARA

         
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 BLACK, Olivia 00:26.27 JPC
2 REPACHOLI, Jessica 00:28.17 BCG
3 KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe 00:28.21 SNC
4 SPINKS, Charlotte 00:28.55 KOL
5 KYLE, Grace 00:29.41 LCC
6 PETROSKA, Julia 00:29.95 SER
7 CHUOT, Sabur 00:30.30 ARA
8 WHITE, Tennille 00:32.03 MDC

         
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 JOHNSON, Benjamin 00:24.11 SNC
2 COLTON, Chase 00:24.66 MDC
3 PINK, Lachlan 00:25.09 KOL
4 CHRISTOU, Anthony 00:25.45 SER
5 PRICE, Carl 00:25.48 JPC
6 MARIO, Wilson 00:25.58 ARA
7 AINSWORTH, Jed 00:25.91 BCG
8 HENDERSON, Liam 00:26.00 LCC

         
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 MANCUVENI, Noel 00:24.18 SNC
2 WIGMORE, Joshua 00:24.36 BCG
3 NGUYEN, Aidan 00:24.67 ARA
4 DIGGINS, Chase 00:24.81 KOL
5 KRSANAC, Cameron 00:25.14 SER
6 MASHINGAIDZE, Brian 00:25.93 LCC
7 ENGLISH, Denim 00:26.01 JPC
8 BILCHURIS, Jaxon 00:26.12 MDC

         
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis 37.53 BCG
2 FOSTER, Brodee 35.99 LCC
3 MASIBAKA, Alexander 32.13 ARA
4 SCHNEIDER, Nicholas 29.84 KOL
5 ROTH, Nikolas 26.33 MDC
6 VAN GENT, Luke 25.26 SER
7 JENKINS, Cooper 23.39 SNC
8 GANE, Mitchell 17.69 JPC

         
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2  Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 ALLENDER, Michael 27.51 SER
2 JANSEN, Connor 27.51 LCC
3 MCCREANOR, Brodie 26.07 BCG
4 LYNCH, Conal 24.12 MDC
5 RANGITOHERIRI, Jack 23.9 SNC
6 FOSTER-HALL, Jacob 22.56 ARA
7 WALKER, James 21.63 KOL
8 JAMES, Benjamin 13.44 JPC

         
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 DU PREEZ, Eric 31.41 BCG
2 ROWLANDS, Benjamin 30.16 SNC
3 KANE, Luc 29.16 MDC
4 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 23.9 JPC
5 STEEGSTRA, James 23.1 KOL
6 VIVONA, Jordano 20.91 SER
7 MAPHOSA, Sifiso 16.25 LCC
998 WELSH, Tom 0 ARA

         
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 31.26 Lara Ilievski
(ASC) 2012
1 RUANE, Hayley 31.75 LCC
2 BENNETT, Emily 27.2 MDC
3 CAMPO, Eva 17.5 JPC
4 WHITE, Grace 16 SNC
5 NICHOLAS, Emily 15.23 SER
6 WHITTAKER, Bronte 15.15 BCG
7 SINCLAIR, Molly 13.48 ARA

         
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 00:27.40 KOL
2 CANN, Danielle 00:27.74 MDC
3 TOWNSEND, Grace 00:28.54 BCG
4 SUEN, Mikayla 00:29.42 SNC
5 TILMIZ, Suha 00:29.82 SER
6 MCKAY, Chloe 00:30.13 LCC
7 DOWRICK, Mckenzie 00:30.22 JPC
8 SARMIENTO, Kate 00:30.34 ARA

         
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.44 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 GRAHAM, Kellie 00:27.29 MDC
2 BIRD, Breanna 00:27.77 KOL
3 PEARCE, Rose 00:28.34 JPC
4 UBU, Asala 00:28.83 SNC
5 MCINERNEY, Mimi 00:29.11 BCG
6 WHITSED, Kristal 00:30.08 LCC
7 KENNEDY, Comfort 00:30.18 SER
8 RILEY, Ruby 00:31.71 ARA

         
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 DODS, Jayden 00:24.85 SER
2 DA SILVA, Tiago 00:24.97 LCC
3 FRENCH, Nathan 00:25.34 MDC
4 DE PONTES, Evano 00:25.48 KOL
5 TUAPOLA, Jaylen 00:25.76 ARA
6 ROCH, Aiden 00:26.58 SNC
7 PAPASIN, Dan 00:26.88 JPC
8 TILBROOK, Benjamin 00:27.58 BCG

         
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 WHITE, Caleb 00:23.16 SNC
2 GERKEN, Christopher 00:23.71 SER
3 MENDOZA, John 00:23.77 JPC
4 CLARKE, Toiea 00:24.09 LCC
5 CHALMERS, Bailey 00:24.54 MDC
6 HAREWOOD, Kristopher 00:25.31 BCG
7 JOHNSON, Karl 00:25.52 KOL
8 AROK, Amou(samuel) 00:29.25 ARA

         
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 GILLA, Marrika 00:28.54 ARA
2 ARMENTI, Julia 00:28.73 SER
3 LYDIATE, Ciara 00:29.08 MDC
4 WOODHEAD, Lana 00:29.51 LCC
5 DUNCAN, Kate 00:29.82 BCG
6 BURGESS, Rhianna 00:30.04 JPC
7 HALL, Brianna 00:30.35 KOL
8 DUKU, Sarah 00:30.43 SNC

         
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Papyze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 THOMPSON, Natahlia 8.86 ARA
2 DICKHART, Aliesha 8.42 JPC
3 POLETTE, Jazminn 8.21 SNC
4 CLEGG, Zoe 7.87 LCC
5 WRIGHT, Katie 7.46 KOL
6 GROVE, Jamie 7.1 MDC
7 CLARKE, Jessica 7.02 BCG
8 EVANGELISTA, Courtney 6.89 SER

         
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 TAYLOR, Chloe 8.88 KOL
2 RUANE, Tiahna 8.72 LCC
3 KING, Ivey-Alyce 8.51 ARA
4 GRAHAM, Emily 7.95 BCG
5 SARACENI, Gabriella 7.8 SER
6 REID, Madison 7.77 MDC
7 DENVER, Chloe 7.71 SNC
8 HANEKOM, Rebecca 7.61 JPC

         
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke
(St Norbert) 2013
1 DICKHART, Chelsea 27.61 JPC
2 TREASURE, Jacqueline 24.53 LCC
3 SARACENI, Gabriella 22.11 SER
4 RILEY, Antionnette 21.39 ARA
5 ATKINSON, Caitlin 19.01 KOL
6 SANCHEZ, Ira 18.72 SNC
7 JONES, Mia 17.24 BCG
8 STRUNK, Maddison 16.17 MDC

         
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 DONOVAN, Belinda 8.67 SNC
2 BURROWS, Abby 8.4 BCG
3 BIRD, Breanna 8.37 KOL
4 MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle 8.1 ARA
5 PUGSLEY, Sasha 8.05 MDC
6 TRUONG, Jasmine 8.04 SER
7 GRIFFIN, Tayla 7.97 LCC
8 MONGER, Kerry 7.44 JPC

         
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 BENNETT, Katherine 10.45 MDC
2 DRAPER, Ireane 9.67 JPC
3 GLANDS, Ashlee 9.38 KOL
4 NOONAN, Vivienne 9.1 BCG
5 FASHHO, Kaitlyn 9 SNC
6 MANSO-VUKOVICH, Ella 7.86 SER
7 RILEY, Ruby 7.85 ARA
8 FRASER, Kelly 6.96 LCC

         
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 WILLIAMS, Sophie 00:26.86 LCC
2 BRUCE-BURGESS, Teneika 00:27.18 MDC
3 DENVER, Michelle 00:27.79 SNC
4 HAYWARD, Lily 00:27.86 ARA
5 MILLER, Amy 00:28.38 JPC
6 NAVEN, Charlotte 00:28.65 SER
7 SCHUMACHER, Jesika 00:30.29 KOL
8 MASSEY, Catherine 00:31.60 BCG

         
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 DIGGINS, Joshua 00:23.23 KOL
2 BETTENS, Luke 00:23.87 BCG
3 ROWLANDS, Nicholas 00:24.11 SNC
4 CLEGG, Jackson 00:24.22 LCC
5 LANZELLOTTO, Louis 00:24.33 MDC
6 ROGERS, Jonathon 00:24.92 SER
7 DESVAUX-HOLLAND, Leon 00:26.25 ARA
8 JAMES, Benjamin 00:28.01 JPC

         
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 DAVIDSON, Callum 00:22.94 KOL
2 MCCREANOR, Brodie 00:23.24 BCG
3 RANGITOHERIRI, Jack 00:23.97 SNC
4 KEMPTON, Bailey 00:24.13 MDC
5 ALLENDER, Michael 00:24.41 SER
6 RADI, Liam 00:24.42 LCC
7 FOSTER-HALL, Jacob 00:25.30 ARA
8 AUMENTADO, Adrian 00:28.18 JPC

         
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page
(TRA) 2014
1 ADOKORAC, Florence 00:13.75 LCC
2 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 00:13.80 MDC
3 DANIELS, Keelin 00:14.11 SNC
4 BECVINOVSKI, Ruby 00:14.51 SER
5 MCCRORIE, Shaan 00:14.57 JPC
6 REPACHOLI, Brooke 00:14.64 BCG
7 MARIO, Ofaheanga 00:14.67 ARA
8 LEE, Abbey 00:15.32 KOL

         
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:28.49 Madison Good
(PCA) 2015
1 AKECH, Kuchkoon 02:39.80 MDC
2 BALLARD, Kaitlyn 02:44.04 KOL
3 RUANE, Hayley 02:57.78 LCC
4 REDER, Chloe 02:59.24 SNC
5 PIRIE, Felicity 03:00.31 BCG
6 SINCLAIR, Grace 03:12.61 ARA
7 HUYNH, Alysha 03:18.97 SER

         
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:28.49 Madison Good
(PCA) 2015
1 BROWN, Sarah 02:38.39 KOL
2 HENDERSON, Makensie 02:41.62 LCC
3 DOWRICK, Abbey 02:51.61 JPC
4 JAMIESON, Amber 02:52.91 MDC
5 TOWNSEND-HYDE, Madeleine 02:55.06 BCG
6 SINCLAIR, Molly 02:57.02 ARA
7 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 03:06.70 SNC
8 PETROFF, Alexandria 03:22.69 SER

         
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 49.47 D Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 35.13 KOL
2 GADD, Brock 32.01 JPC
3 SHADBOLT, Blake 31.09 LCC
4 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 30.34 SER
5 BURT, Jack 28.55 SNC
6 STASEV, Dion 27.97 MDC
7 NELSON, Che 27.02 ARA
8 HAYRES, Auryn 24.5 BCG

         
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 CAVAZZI, Jack 1.5 BCG
2 GRIFFITHS, Charlie 1.45 MDC
3 DEAN, Harry 1.4 LCC
3 HENNINGS, Thomas 1.4 KOL
5 ROWLANDS, Benjamin 1.4 SNC
6 GUTIERREZ, Jonathan 1.3 SER
7 DUFFY, Bryce 1.3 JPC
8 CHANGWE, Mwansa 1.3 ARA

         
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 FISHER, Payton 1.55 LCC
2 DA SILVA, Isaac 1.55 KOL
3 PARKER, Lucas 1.45 MDC
3 VAN GENT, Luke 1.45 SER
5 BENEDICT, Lubin 1.4 SNC
6 GANE, Mitchell 1.35 JPC
7 EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis 1.35 BCG
8 TESFALDTE, Aron 1.35 ARA

         
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 MASSEY, Charlotte 1.42 BCG
2 TODD, Kira 1.3 LCC
3 EDMONDSON, Alessia 1.25 SER
4 YEOH, Linda 1.25 SNC
5 WHITE, Tennille 1.2 MDC
6 TRAINER, Skye 1.2 KOL
998 DICKHART, Chelsea 0 JPC
998 RILEY, Antionnette 0 ARA

         
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.63 Casey Lee Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 ATKINSON, Caitlin 1.48 KOL
2 TREASURE, Jacqueline 1.42 LCC
3 REPACHOLI, Jessica 1.39 BCG
4 BERLINGERI, Lani 1.36 SER
5 GILBERT, Eden 1.33 ARA
6 TUCKER, Megan 1.2 MDC
6 JAMES, Millie 1.2 JPC
8 KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe 1.2 SNC

         
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2  Rec: 31.26 Lara Ilievski
(ASC) 2012
1 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 21.85 MDC
2 TELFER, Odette 19.82 BCG
3 GODDARD, Jaymee 18.21 LCC
4 MAZUREK, Emilie 16.05 KOL
5 MEBRAHTU, Hermela 15.46 SER
6 SINCLAIR, Grace 13.29 ARA
7 BREEZE, Sage 12.4 SNC

         
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller
(St Mark's) 2013
1 SEUREN, Ashlyn 25.57 KOL
2 ARNOTT, Emma 23.65 LCC
3 CHANG, Emily 22.48 MDC
4 GRACA, Nadia 21.91 SER
5 HANDS, Dee-Jay 21.09 BCG
6 MASIBAKA, Leniana 21.08 ARA
7 VERREN, Teagan 16.51 SNC
8 BURGESS, Rhianna 15.54 JPC

         
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1982
1 WINCHESTER, Violana 8.15 MDC
2 SMITH, Grace 8.04 BCG
3 DESILVA, Eijeesha 7.59 SNC
4 PAYNE-CHIDLOW, Hannah 7.5 KOL
5 CAMERON, Alexandra 7.23 JPC
6 PASSMORE, Gabriella 6.93 SER
7 WAYNE, Hayley 6.18 LCC
8 KAMIZONA-HEKE, Naomi-Joyce 6.13 ARA

         
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 12.18 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1982
1 MOORE, Kaitlyn 8.97 LCC
2 O'DONNELL, Jenna 8.62 KOL
3 TAYLOR, Giselle 8.39 BCG
4 BOSSERT, Martina 8.25 MDC
5 GRAZIANI, Chantelle 8.25 SER
6 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 7.19 SNC
7 CONWAY, Riley 6.95 JPC
8 UGLE, Kiera 6.28 ARA

         
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2015
1 NEEDHAM, Legacy 4.36 ARA
2 BESWICK, Asha 4.09 JPC
3 MORALES, Richelle 4.03 LCC
4 GRIFFITHS, Florence 3.64 MDC
5 KLOPPER, Erin 3.63 KOL
6 ARUN, Aditi 3.59 BCG
7 DI PIETRO, Shanae 3.53 SER
8 HERON, Teagan 3.24 SNC

         
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2015
1 CAMPO, Eva 4.16 JPC
2 REPACHOLI, Brooke 3.83 BCG
3 GROVE, Keeley 3.75 MDC
4 REDER, Chloe 3.61 SNC
5 ABERHART, Grace 3.5 KOL
6 BECVINOVSKI, Ruby 3.37 SER
7 TICHELAAR, Caitlin 3.34 LCC
8 TESFALDET, Ciara 3.2 ARA

         
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 PAPASIN, Dan 5.39 JPC
2 TUAPOLA, Jaylen 5.27 ARA
3 DE PONTES, Evano 5.23 KOL
4 TRAN, Newton 5.1 SER
5 FRENCH, Nathan 5.01 MDC
6 PETERSON, Shaun 4.92 BCG
7 WOODHEAD, Cory 4.51 LCC
8 KAHSAY, Robel 4.43 SNC

         
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.72 BALESTRA, Jake
(JSR) 2014
1 MENDOZA, John 5.92 JPC
2 AROK, Amou(samuel) 5.5 ARA
3 TAYLOR, Bailey 5.34 BCG
4 WHITE, Caleb 5.12 SNC
5 WORTHY, Caleb 4.85 SER
6 TITTERINGTON, Quinn 4.67 MDC
7 NAGLE, Darragh 4.53 KOL
998 DA SILVA, Tiago 0 LCC

         
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 ALLENDER, Lucas 5.92 SER
2 IKORINEZA, Clife 5.75 KOL
3 HUSAIN, Callum 5.62 LCC
4 MACHINGURA, Farai 5.35 SNC
5 PATANE, Jesse 5.34 BCG
6 CHASE, Jona 5.15 ARA
7 STASEV, Dion 5.09 MDC
8 AUMENTADO, Adrian 4.55 JPC

         
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 KALIMBA, William 6 SER
2 JOK, Garang 5.97 ARA
3 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 5.87 KOL
4 HOWES, Owain 5.8 BCG
5 ROWLANDS, Nicholas 5.68 SNC
6 LANZELLOTTO, Louis 5.66 MDC
998 STAFFORD, Timothy 0 JPC
998 JANSEN, Connor 0 LCC

         
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella
(TRA) 2014
1 HARTREE, Kayla 00:13.54 SNC
2 NEEDHAM, Legacy 00:13.55 ARA
3 BENNETT, Emily 00:13.71 MDC
4 MORALES, Richelle 00:14.02 LCC
5 MORGAN, Trena 00:14.06 BCG
6 KLOPPER, Erin 00:15.41 KOL
7 VANOPOULOS-KEEN, Natasha 00:15.69 SER

         
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 RUHE-GUTHRIE, Timoti 00:14.09 ARA
2 ALESSANDRINO, Luke 00:14.23 SER
3 GOLDING, Mason 00:14.38 LCC
4 BOYD, Mitchell 00:14.43 KOL
5 BROTHERS, Luke 00:14.54 BCG
6 PHELPS, Matthew 00:14.72 SNC
7 MCLENNAN, Rusty 00:14.90 MDC
8 VAN MAANEN, Bryce 00:15.04 JPC

         
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 HOOPER-LEWIS, William 02:46.58 ARA
2 SMITH, Lachlan 02:48.99 JPC
3 NGUYEN, Calvin 02:49.31 SER
4 ROSCOE, William 02:50.77 SNC
5 BARNES, Jack 02:51.03 KOL
6 FLETCHER HOBBS, Lex 03:01.15 BCG
7 SQUIERS, Campbell 03:08.53 LCC
998 CATON, Phoenix 00:00.00 MDC

         
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 MILLOWICK, Brodie 02:36.23 JPC
2 GIBCUS, Joshua 02:37.81 ARA
3 CROMBIE, Cory 02:39.19 BCG
4 VU, Phuong 02:43.29 SER
5 OSIAS, Patrick 02:44.69 SNC
6 DAVID, Jordan 02:47.68 LCC
7 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 02:48.70 MDC
8 LOVITOS, Jessy 02:50.01 KOL

         
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 TILMIZ, Amin 00:12.62 SER
2 LOS BANOS, Sealtiel 00:13.11 KOL
3 TOMAH, Malad 00:13.50 MDC
4 BURTON, Matthew 00:13.51 SNC
5 KUNAI, Vutnamur 00:13.70 LCC
6 OVBIAGELE, Horatio 00:13.85 JPC
7 TOMBLESON, Alex 00:13.98 BCG
8 BARNEY, Kelvin 00:15.53 ARA

         
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1982
1 PETROSKA, Rebeka 00:13.77 SER
2 STIELER, Eva 00:13.85 BCG
3 BOSSERT, Martina 00:13.95 MDC
4 MOORE, Kaitlyn 00:14.15 LCC
5 BROWN, Kadijah 00:14.46 SNC
6 LONGINOUS, Marline 00:14.81 ARA
7 CHARLESTON, Alliyah 00:14.84 JPC
8 DYSON, Myst 00:15.09 KOL

         
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 ANDREOU, Elise 02:55.98 MDC
2 ROBERTS, Lily 03:02.16 BCG
3 WOJTKIEWICZ, Saqkara 03:08.16 JPC
4 MORT, Michaela 03:09.25 SNC
5 XAVIER, Natalia 03:09.62 SER
6 WAYNE, Hayley 03:13.86 LCC
7 CULLINANE, Fiona 03:27.05 KOL
8 KOVACS, Tizanae 03:37.42 ARA

         
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:23.72 Jade Bogle
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 HENDERSON, Chelsea 02:42.85 LCC
2 HODGINS, Katherine 02:57.59 MDC
3 PLEWRIGHT, Felicity 03:01.23 SNC
4 MILLINGTON, Jorja 03:04.62 KOL
5 DODS, Emily 03:07.56 SER
6 EKANAYAKE, Praveena 03:07.93 ARA
7 MORTON, Riley 03:08.70 JPC
8 TAYLOR, Giselle 03:14.25 BCG

         
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1982
1 HANCY, Drew 00:13.60 ARA
2 CONWAY, Riley 00:13.74 JPC
3 PICCIRILLI, Kate 00:13.82 SER
4 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 00:14.04 SNC
5 SMETHURST, Taylor 00:14.11 KOL
6 FREEMAN, Morrina 00:14.17 MDC
7 BARRETT, Emma 00:14.25 BCG
8 JAMES, Aileen 00:14.83 LCC

         
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 WINCHESTER, Violana 23.56 MDC
2 TAYLOR, Giselle 17.8 BCG
3 MILLINGTON, Jorja 15.9 KOL
4 GRAZIANI, Chantelle 15.71 SER
5 HENDERSON, Chelsea 15.08 LCC
6 MAPONDE, Tatenda 14.28 JPC
7 WEST, Tayla 14.25 SNC
8 UGLE, Kiera 12.35 ARA

         
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown
(Marist) 1965
1 YIANNI, Dion 00:12.12 SER
2 PETERS, Caleb 00:12.58 MDC
3 MUSA, Stanley 00:12.74 LCC
4 DUFFY, Bryce 00:13.03 JPC
5 LEE, Nicholas 00:13.10 SNC
6 MAYBERRY, Jonah 00:13.21 ARA
7 HAVELBERG, Flynn 00:13.30 KOL
8 DU PREEZ, Eric 00:13.58 BCG

         
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 BARRERA, Juan 02:20.53 KOL
2 VAN ROOYEN, Werner 02:24.71 SNC
3 TAIT, Josh 02:26.02 BCG
4 PRACILIO, Carl 02:27.16 SER
5 TAYLOR, Will 02:40.35 LCC
6 THOMAS, Jared 02:43.56 JPC
7 MORRIS, Elliot 02:43.79 MDC
8 MAINWARING, Dominic 02:47.92 ARA

         
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco 02:16.07 SNC
2 VELEVSKI, Andre 02:22.57 SER
3 DA SILVA, Isaac 02:23.78 KOL
4 FOSTER, Brodee 02:29.20 LCC
5 HANSON, Matthew 02:31.63 BCG
6 NGUYEN, Aaron 02:37.91 ARA
7 JACKSON, Regan 02:39.01 MDC
8 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 02:43.28 JPC

         
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.70 Alec Brown
(Marist) 1965
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 00:12.23 SNC
2 ROTH, Nikolas 00:12.34 MDC
3 IMO, Godwin 00:12.38 SER
4 FISHER, Payton 00:12.66 LCC
5 EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis 00:12.76 BCG
6 HENNINGS, Thomas 00:13.01 KOL
7 CHERRINGTON, Winiata 00:13.40 ARA
8 MOYO, Trevor 00:14.17 JPC

         
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 MASSEY, Charlotte 00:13.31 BCG
2 KYLE, Grace 00:14.25 LCC
3 L'ECLUSE, Marie 00:14.29 SNC
4 DICKHART, Aliesha 00:14.55 JPC
5 RILEY, Antionnette 00:14.60 ARA
6 PETROSKA, Julia 00:14.63 SER
7 GROVE, Jamie 00:14.73 MDC
8 SMITH, Ashlee 00:15.60 KOL

         
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 KLOPPER, Shantelle 02:44.69 KOL
2 MEYER, Carly 02:46.14 LCC
3 GRAHAM, Emily 02:51.39 BCG
4 EPIS, Neve 02:56.91 JPC
5 BURKE, Estelle 03:00.97 MDC
6 TATI, Laura 03:09.96 SER
7 SANCHEZ, Ira 03:36.78 SNC
8 KELLY, Alyssa 04:06.61 ARA

         
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 KEALL, Annika 02:36.52 BCG
2 RUANE, Tiahna 02:39.63 LCC
3 MORRIS, Hannah 02:41.73 KOL
4 TUCKER, Megan 02:54.48 MDC
5 STALTARI, Deana 02:55.51 SER
6 KERR, Ella 02:58.28 JPC
7 DENVER, Chloe 03:36.56 SNC
8 YARRAN, Madison 03:56.20 ARA

         
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 BLACK, Olivia 00:12.75 JPC
2 REPACHOLI, Jessica 00:13.39 BCG
3 SPINKS, Charlotte 00:13.68 KOL
4 SARACENI, Gabriella 00:14.00 SER
5 CLEGG, Zoe 00:14.20 LCC
6 KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe 00:14.21 SNC
7 GILBERT, Eden 00:14.34 ARA
8 WHITE, Tennille 00:15.23 MDC

         
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 JOHNSON, Benjamin 00:11.72 SNC
2 COLTON, Chase 00:12.07 MDC
3 DIGGINS, Chase 00:12.23 KOL
4 PAYNE, Xavier 00:12.35 SER
5 LOVE, Tana 00:12.56 ARA
6 DA SILVA, Dominique 00:12.60 LCC
7 ENGLISH, Denim 00:12.87 JPC
8 FEARNS, Joshua 00:13.51 BCG

         
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti
(La Salle) 1990
1 KUJJI, Douglas 02:25.86 MDC
2 JACKSON, William 02:28.07 BCG
3 VELEVSKI, David 02:30.27 SER
4 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 02:33.39 JPC
5 BROWN, Joshua 02:33.98 KOL
6 BORMOLINI, Zachary 02:38.48 LCC
7 KHATEREE, Mujtaba 02:41.11 ARA
8 LAMB, Andrew 02:49.76 SNC

         
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:06.00 D Valenti
(La Salle) 1990
1 WIGMORE, Joshua 02:10.49 BCG
2 ABDALLA, Elsheikh 02:16.30 SER
3 BUTLER, Andrew 02:17.58 KOL
4 BROOKS, Kane 02:21.57 LCC
5 OKBAY, Estephanos 02:21.85 ARA
6 ROWLANDS, Samuel 02:24.04 SNC
7 CALIARO, Mitchell 02:27.77 MDC
8 HILL, Callum 02:50.38 JPC

         
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 SA'U, Isaiah 33.5 ARA
2 TILMIZ, Amin 30.84 SER
3 OVBIAGELE, Horatio 23.83 JPC
4 BOYD, Mitchell 21.11 KOL
5 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 19.61 MDC
6 COGGER, Mark 19.32 SNC
7 THERKELSEN, Jarred 18.94 LCC
8 TEASDALE, Seb 18.57 BCG

         
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 55.77 R Humich
(CBC Fremantle) 1987
1 TUHAKARAINA, Harris 36.39 MDC
2 NGUYEN, Minh Duy 29.49 LCC
3 BROEKMAN, Luke 29.34 BCG
4 TSIHLAS, Mihali 28.65 SER
5 GO, Miguel Inzagi 27.49 KOL
6 VUONG, Jakeb 27.11 ARA
7 ALLAN-KENNEDY, Cale 26.61 SNC

         
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 MWENELOKOLE, Victor 21.09 SER
2 ALFRED, Jesuyon 18.52 JPC
3 FUDURIC, Jayden 18.03 LCC
4 CALLUS, Matthew 17.47 MDC
5 VAN ZYL, Franco 16.28 BCG
6 LEE, Tristian 16.1 SNC
998 RIAK, Mapet 0 ARA

         
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith
(PMA) 2015
1 BENNETT, Katherine 31.6 MDC
2 PEARCE, Rose 31.27 JPC
3 GLANDS, Ashlee 27.64 KOL
4 BENNETT, Michaela 24.9 SNC
5 KARA, Pania 24.27 ARA
6 WLADYKA, Madison 22.91 LCC
7 NOONAN, Vivienne 22.79 BCG
8 MANSO-VUKOVICH, Ella 20.14 SER

         
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 ARBUCKLE, Tarik 00:11.98 MDC
2 MANCUVENI, Noel 00:12.28 SNC
3 NGUYEN, Aidan 00:12.53 ARA
4 CHRISTOU, Anthony 00:12.58 SER
5 MASHINGAIDZE, Brian 00:12.59 LCC
6 AINSWORTH, Jed 00:12.62 BCG
7 PRICE, Carl 00:12.65 JPC
8 PINK, Lachlan 00:12.77 KOL

         
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 GRAHAM, Kellie 00:13.28 MDC
2 BIRD, Breanna 00:13.39 KOL
3 TOWNSEND, Grace 00:13.78 BCG
4 WATT, Emily 00:13.90 SNC
5 SESEGA, Langley 00:14.31 ARA
6 MCKAY, Chloe 00:14.36 LCC
7 DRAPER, Ireane 00:14.75 JPC
8 COLALILLO, Chantelle 00:14.75 SER

         
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 MCCANN, Jenaya 02:39.03 MDC
2 KARA, Pania 02:54.09 ARA
3 KIRKHAM, Emma 02:57.05 BCG
4 TILMIZ, Suha 03:01.60 SER
5 WLADYKA, Madison 03:03.70 LCC
6 DIONG, Naomi 03:05.24 SNC
7 PRIDDY, Tabitha 03:06.76 KOL

         
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 RYDER, Mirrante 02:37.73 BCG
2 BENNETT, Katherine 02:39.24 MDC
3 FOLETTA, Isabella 02:49.92 SER
4 CUPPARI, Lucy 02:51.25 LCC
5 SARMIENTO, Kate 02:56.69 ARA
6 SPANGHERO, Sophie 02:57.33 SNC
7 DENNISON, Kira 02:58.61 KOL

         
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 00:13.07 KOL
2 CANN, Danielle 00:13.10 MDC
3 RILEY, Ruby 00:13.60 ARA
4 UBU, Asala 00:13.82 SNC
5 WHITSED, Kristal 00:13.89 LCC
6 KENNEDY, Comfort 00:14.11 SER
7 NOONAN, Vivienne 00:14.18 BCG
8 DOWRICK, Mckenzie 00:14.23 JPC

         
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 HIGGS, Jack 00:11.69 SNC
2 TUAPOLA, Jaylen 00:12.24 ARA
3 KEMPTON, Lincoln 00:12.36 MDC
4 DA SILVA, Tiago 00:12.38 LCC
5 BOULD, Jayden 00:12.41 KOL
6 WORTHY, Caleb 00:12.42 SER
7 PAPASIN, Dan 00:12.87 JPC
998 AINSWORTH, Troy 00:00.00 BCG

         
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 ROGNETTA, Joshua 02:17.80 LCC
2 KAHSAY, Robel 02:19.12 SNC
3 CONSTANTINE, James 02:19.88 SER
4 PETERSON, Shaun 02:20.17 BCG
5 JOHNSON, Alec 02:25.29 MDC
6 BARTSCH, Lachlan 02:27.73 JPC
7 RAMSDEN, Jason 02:28.40 KOL
8 MULOMBWA, Aquila 02:33.63 ARA

         
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 TAYLOR, Bailey 02:06.46 BCG
2 JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj 02:07.51 SNC
3 HOBLEY, Tristan 02:13.46 MDC
4 DJAFFARSAH, Jason 02:15.59 LCC
5 CONWAY, Liam 02:26.54 JPC
6 LONGOLIO, Amin 02:28.09 KOL
7 GERKEN, Christopher 02:30.67 SER
8 ARAYA, Samson 02:32.63 ARA

         
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 WHITE, Caleb 00:11.43 SNC
2 MENDOZA, John 00:11.44 JPC
3 CLARKE, Toiea 00:11.47 LCC
4 SMETHURST, Sean 00:11.95 KOL
5 CHALMERS, Bailey 00:12.14 MDC
6 DODS, Jayden 00:12.31 SER
7 CLARKSON, Coen 00:12.48 ARA
8 HAREWOOD, Kristopher 00:12.59 BCG

         
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 TE TANA, Maui 11.06 ARA
2 GRADY, Sean 10.83 MDC
3 DU PREEZ, Eric 9.38 BCG
4 SCHNEIDER, Nicholas 9.24 KOL
5 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 9.2 JPC
6 NICHOLAS, Cody 9.04 SER
7 MAPHOSA, Sifiso 8.48 LCC
8 RATNASEKERA, Aldric 7.15 SNC

         
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis 12.21 BCG
2 MASIBAKA, Alexander 11.84 ARA
3 KANE, Luc 11.67 MDC
4 FOSTER, Brodee 11.59 LCC
5 FUENTES, John 10.97 SNC
6 SNEDDON, Tyrus 10.63 KOL
7 PAYAWAN, Durren 9.55 SER
8 GANE, Mitchell 9.1 JPC

         
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 HAYWARD, Lily 10.07 ARA
2 SAMS-HAYES, Lauren 9.91 LCC
3 SEUREN, Ashlyn 9.68 KOL
4 HILL, Rebekah 8.98 SNC
5 WHITTAKER, Georgia 7.95 BCG
6 LEVI, Emma 7.58 MDC
7 O'TOOLE, Tahlia 7.22 JPC
8 DUCRAY, Anais 7.21 SER

         
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 HOYCARD, Mackenzie 12.14 JPC
2 LEWIS, Olivia 12.07 KOL
3 MASIBAKA, Leniana 10.2 ARA
4 CHANG, Emily 9.69 MDC
5 TURNER, Selina 9.64 BCG
6 AGAR, Tiegan 9.49 LCC
7 BUSBY, Mia 8.79 SNC
8 GRACA, Nadia 8.55 SER

         
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 GILLA, Marrika 00:13.62 ARA
2 NAVEN, Charlotte 00:13.68 SER
3 LYDIATE, Ciara 00:14.07 MDC
4 WOODHEAD, Lana 00:14.13 LCC
5 DUKU, Sarah 00:14.15 SNC
6 VAN ZYL, Marelize 00:14.67 BCG
7 VORENBERG, Jade 00:14.95 KOL
8 COOPER, Nadine 00:17.30 JPC

         
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 MILLER, Amy 02:45.04 JPC
2 TAYLOR, Brittney 02:49.97 ARA
3 PORCARO, Alexia 02:56.56 SNC
4 DOKIC, Anja 02:58.74 SER
5 MARREN, Anouk 03:01.53 BCG
6 BROWNE, Avalon 03:03.50 KOL
7 BIRD, Josie 03:06.61 LCC
8 CHRISTOVITSIS, Sascha 03:13.22 MDC

         
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 TAIT, Kimmy 02:33.86 BCG
2 BUNTEN, Kate 02:36.10 ARA
3 DUCRAY, Anais 02:43.14 SER
4 HANLEY, Abbey 02:46.62 SNC
5 TEMBY, Emily 02:55.41 KOL
6 FOSTER, Courtney 02:58.97 LCC
7 DEVLIN, Jessica 03:04.44 MDC
8 THURLING, Doris 03:30.55 JPC

         
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 WILLIAMS, Sophie 00:12.89 LCC
2 DENVER, Michelle 00:13.15 SNC
3 BRUCE-BURGESS, Teneika 00:13.22 MDC
4 WATSON, Tobie 00:13.94 ARA
5 TURNER, Selina 00:14.06 BCG
6 BURGESS, Rhianna 00:14.13 JPC
7 ARMENTI, Julia 00:14.33 SER
8 SCHUMACHER, Jesika 00:14.58 KOL

         
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 HEATH, Michael 1.65 SER
2 RICHARDS, Matthew 1.65 MDC
3 BUTLER, Lennon 1.6 SNC
4 DALLA COSTA, Cody 1.55 JPC
5 SQUIERS, Conor 1.5 LCC
5 WILKOSZ, Jed 1.5 BCG
998 LOVE, Tana 0 ARA

         
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.81 M Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 KRSANAC, Cameron 1.65 SER
2 MEGANNON, Conor 1.6 MDC
3 HARRIS-ROMIA, Ethan 1.6 JPC
4 MASHINGAIDZE, Brian 1.55 LCC
5 ROWLANDS, Samuel 1.55 SNC
6 AINSWORTH, Jed 1.5 BCG
7 SINCLAIR, James 1.5 ARA
8 PINK, Lachlan 1.45 KOL

         
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 FASHHO, Kaitlyn 1.45 SNC
2 DRAPER, Ireane 1.35 JPC
3 RYDER, Mirrante 1.35 BCG
4 REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille 1.3 MDC
5 GAMA, Stella 1.3 SER
6 RILEY, Ruby 1.3 ARA
7 BIRD, Breanna 1.3 KOL
8 FALLO, Kelsey 1.25 LCC

         
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 AKECH, Monica 1.4 MDC
1 TILMIZ, Suha 1.4 SER
1 UBU, Asala 1.4 SNC
4 PEARCE, Rose 1.35 JPC
4 BINDON, Kasey 1.35 BCG
6 MALEC, Betty 1.3 LCC
6 LOSCHI, Gabrielle 1.3 ARA
6 HILTON, Jessica 1.3 KOL

         
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(Kennedy) 2013
1 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 00:11.30 KOL
2 BETTENS, Luke 00:11.78 BCG
3 RICUPERO, Antonio 00:11.79 LCC
4 GONZALES, Angelo-James 00:11.93 SNC
5 TEAROA, Corry 00:11.97 ARA
6 LANZELLOTTO, Louis 00:12.06 MDC
7 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 00:12.45 SER
8 GADD, Brock 00:13.43 JPC

         
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 SPINKS, Benjamin 02:10.50 KOL
2 GREAVES, Eli 02:18.01 ARA
3 MORGAN, Jackson 02:19.73 SER
4 PATON, Alexander 02:21.63 LCC
5 LYNCH, Conal 02:23.72 MDC
6 HEMPHILL, Jason 02:24.61 SNC
7 RICHARDSON, Mac 02:27.25 BCG
8 HOYNE, Zachariah 02:43.62 JPC

         
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 RAMSDEN, Matthew 01:58.64 KOL
2 JOK, Garang 02:10.28 ARA
3 STASEV, Dion 02:13.91 MDC
4 LAVENDER, Jacob 02:16.94 JPC
5 BEST, Cameron 02:17.20 BCG
6 MORFITT, Clayton 02:21.34 LCC
7 MARRIOTT, Bailey 02:22.75 SER
8 ROWLANDS, Nicholas 02:28.31 SNC

         
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher
(KBC) 2013
1 MCCREANOR, Brodie 00:11.44 BCG
2 DIGGINS, Joshua 00:11.55 KOL
3 KEMPTON, Bailey 00:11.77 MDC
4 ALLENDER, Michael 00:11.79 SER
5 RANGITOHERIRI, Jack 00:11.82 SNC
6 CHASE, Jona 00:12.13 ARA
7 KERR, Cameron 00:12.23 LCC
8 AUMENTADO, Adrian 00:13.22 JPC

         
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 01:02.42 Hannah Whitbread
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 MORALES, Richelle 01:09.61 LCC
2 AKECH, Kuchkoon 01:11.23 MDC
3 BALLARD, Kaitlyn 01:12.58 KOL
4 CAMPO, Eva 01:13.80 JPC
5 ROBINSON, Emysen 01:15.31 ARA
6 TOWNSEND-HYDE, Madeleine 01:16.31 BCG
7 FOREMAN, Talissa 01:20.03 SER
8 REDER, Chloe 01:20.81 SNC

         
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.77 R Humich
(CBC Fremantle) 1987
1 VAN DER HEYDEN, Liam 35.97 KOL
2 SPINA, Daniel 33.54 ARA
3 PETERSON, Shaun 31.59 BCG
4 SMITH, Bohdi 30.36 JPC
5 ABRAHAM, Alexander 29.98 LCC
6 WORTHY, Caleb 27.57 SER
7 KININMONTH, Lucas 24.41 SNC
8 CHALMERS, Bailey 23.91 MDC

         
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 ROBERTS, Lily 18.94 BCG
2 O'DONNELL, Jenna 17.51 KOL
3 CAMERON, Alexandra 16.85 JPC
4 DESILVA, Eijeesha 16.07 SNC
5 NICOLAOU, Stephanie 15.99 SER
6 WESTLAKE, Philippa 15.64 MDC
7 MOORE, Kaitlyn 14.82 LCC
8 MOSTERT, Suanne 12.13 ARA

         
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 38.37 Morgan Doecke
(St Norbert) 2013
1 KELLY, Alyssa 24.29 ARA
2 RUANE, Tiahna 23.38 LCC
3 MOSTACCIO, Antonella 19 KOL
4 DENVER, Chloe 17.75 SNC
5 O'LEARY, Kaitlyn 16.72 SER
6 WILSON, Layne 15.63 MDC
7 GRAHAM, Emily 11.58 BCG

         
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 DOECKE, Morgan 27.24 SNC
2 SEUREN, Ashlyn 23.87 KOL
3 SMITH, Zoe 23.4 MDC
4 ARMENTI, Julia 22.75 SER
5 O'TOOLE, Tahlia 22.66 JPC
6 SAMS-HAYES, Lauren 22.02 LCC
7 HAYWARD, Lily 19.29 ARA
998 CAMERON, Viveka 0 BCG

         
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 01:03.95 Summer Walters
(Iona) 2010
1 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 01:04.36 MDC
2 BROWN, Sarah 01:05.77 KOL
3 MORGAN, Trena 01:09.46 BCG
4 BESWICK, Asha 01:09.97 JPC
5 HENDERSON, Makensie 01:10.63 LCC
6 SHILENGWE, Wandi 01:12.69 SER
7 SINCLAIR, Molly 01:20.10 ARA
8 KER, Achan 01:22.20 SNC

         
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 KUNAI, Vutnamur 01:04.54 LCC
2 SMITH, Kye 01:05.72 MDC
3 GRAY, Baden 01:08.60 KOL
4 HOOKHAM, Bailey 01:08.81 BCG
5 CAPORN-BENNETT, Ned 01:09.41 ARA
6 EVANGELISTA, Alex 01:09.55 SER
7 SORRELL, Jack 01:12.32 SNC
8 VAN MAANEN, Bryce 01:16.68 JPC

         
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 TILMIZ, Amin 01:02.30 SER
2 TOMAH, Malad 01:06.95 MDC
3 MILLOWICK, Brodie 01:08.32 JPC
4 PHELPS, Matthew 01:09.40 SNC
5 DAVID, Jordan 01:09.91 LCC
6 GIBCUS, Joshua 01:11.78 ARA
7 CROMBIE, Cory 01:12.58 BCG
8 BARNES, Jack 01:17.27 KOL

         
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 ANDREOU, Elise 01:12.36 MDC
2 HOLDMAN, Sarah 01:13.72 BCG
3 HANCY, Drew 01:14.96 ARA
4 MORTON, Riley 01:15.80 JPC
5 PASSMORE, Gabriella 01:16.87 SER
6 MILLINGTON, Jorja 01:17.73 KOL
7 PLEWRIGHT, Felicity 01:18.24 SNC
8 MORABITO, Claudia 01:25.29 LCC

         
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 HENDERSON, Chelsea 01:07.16 LCC
2 O'NEILL, Georgia 01:09.96 BCG
3 MANN, Jessica 01:10.65 KOL
4 PICCIRILLI, Kate 01:11.14 SER
5 ROCK, Kiera 01:13.62 MDC
6 CAMERON, Alexandra 01:14.86 JPC
7 SYNNERDAHL, Alexandra 01:16.40 SNC
8 EKANAYAKE, Praveena 01:22.08 ARA

         
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith
(PMA) 2015
1 RYDER, Mirrante 26.64 BCG
2 REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille 26.06 MDC
3 MONGER, Kerry 25.32 JPC
4 HENDERSON, Carly 23.58 LCC
5 CIRILLO, Jacinda 22.77 SNC
6 RILEY, Ruby 20.82 ARA
7 DENNISON, Kira 18.54 KOL
8 SOMERS, Anisha 13.72 SER

         
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 HETHERINGTON, Ariana 4.36 KOL
2 SCHOLTZ, Areti 4.36 BCG
3 WATSON, Tobie 4.29 ARA
4 WOODHEAD, Lana 4.27 LCC
5 LYDIATE, Ciara 4.26 MDC
6 NAVEN, Charlotte 4.18 SER
7 GEORGE, Shania 4.11 SNC
8 BURGESS, Rhianna 4.08 JPC

         
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 WILLIAMS, Sophie 4.41 LCC
2 SCHUMACHER, Jesika 4.4 KOL
3 DUNCAN, Kate 4.4 BCG
4 MILLER, Amy 4.23 JPC
5 DENVER, Michelle 4.21 SNC
6 ARMENTI, Julia 4.19 SER
7 HAYWARD, Lily 4.18 ARA
8 CHANG, Emily 4.02 MDC

         
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox
(CBC Fremantle) 2013
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco 00:58.92 SNC
2 PETERS, Caleb 00:59.62 MDC
3 KEENAN, Matt 01:01.20 BCG
4 BARRERA, Juan 01:01.85 KOL
5 PRACILIO, Carl 01:03.52 SER
6 TROUT, Luke 01:05.96 LCC
7 BOULES, Adam 01:10.66 ARA
8 THOMAS, Jared 01:14.25 JPC

         
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.33 Lachlan Fox
(CBC Fremantle) 2013
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 00:56.80 SNC
2 EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis 00:58.40 BCG
3 VELEVSKI, Andre 01:01.05 SER
4 PARKER, Lucas 01:02.26 MDC
5 DA SILVA, Isaac 01:03.70 KOL
6 NGUYEN, Aaron 01:06.41 ARA
7 FISHER, Payton 01:07.66 LCC
8 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 01:09.85 JPC

         
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 MORRIS, Hannah 01:07.46 KOL
2 MASSEY, Charlotte 01:09.35 BCG
3 EPIS, Neve 01:10.56 JPC
4 BURKE, Estelle 01:14.45 MDC
5 BERLINGERI, Lani 01:15.69 SER
6 CLEGG, Zoe 01:16.51 LCC
7 POLETTE, Jazminn 01:20.09 SNC
8 O'BOYLE, Madison 01:30.72 ARA

         
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 BLACK, Olivia 01:03.31 JPC
2 SPINKS, Charlotte 01:07.77 KOL
3 RUANE, Tiahna 01:09.28 LCC
4 YEOH, Linda 01:14.83 SNC
5 FORREST, Emilia 01:16.31 BCG
6 BANDA, Melissa 01:16.95 SER
7 GILBERT, Eden 01:18.73 ARA
8 BUTLER, Paris 01:22.86 MDC

         
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 CALIARO, Mitchell 01:00.06 MDC
2 KRSANAC, Cameron 01:01.47 SER
3 KANANGU, Suwilanji 01:01.51 ARA
4 AISLABIE, Sean 01:01.71 KOL
5 FIALLOS MELENDE, Wilfredo 01:03.41 LCC
6 HILL, Riley 01:03.67 BCG
7 LEOTTA, Leo 01:05.23 SNC

         
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob
(MAK) 2014
1 ARBUCKLE, Tarik 33.92 MDC
2 DALLA COSTA, Cody 33.58 JPC
3 GLANDS, Tyler 31.68 KOL
4 SAMS-HAYES, Justin 30.54 LCC
5 ROWLANDS, Samuel 30.23 SNC
6 HASTIE, Nathan 28.6 ARA
7 DE NICOLIS, Corey 25.4 SER
8 COXALL, Hayden 24.92 BCG

         
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley
(Prendiville) 2015
1 OVBIAGELE, Horatio 27.17 JPC
2 CROMBIE, Cory 19.12 BCG
3 CHIBALE, Mukuka 19.11 SNC
4 PERIAPEN, Hans 17.43 ARA
5 HERMANS, Daniel 15.82 SER
6 SICILIANO, Anthony 14.47 MDC
7 KUNAI, Vutnamur 14.13 LCC
998 TRAINER, Mark 0 KOL

         
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando
(MAK) 2014
1 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 31.67 JPC
2 VALENTINI, Jack 31.58 SER
3 MAJAK, Friday 29.96 MDC
4 WELSH, Jack 28.78 ARA
5 WATKINS, Noel 26.08 SNC
6 RAWLINSON, Luke 23.22 LCC
7 DAGGETT, Aidan 20.63 BCG

         
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 ARBUCKLE, Tarik 00:55.25 MDC
2 WIGMORE, Joshua 00:55.73 BCG
3 JOHNSON, Benjamin 00:58.16 SNC
4 PINK, Lachlan 00:58.36 KOL
5 BROOKS, Kane 01:01.40 LCC
6 ABDALLA, Elsheikh 01:02.41 SER
7 HASTIE, Nathan 01:02.57 ARA
8 HILL, Callum 01:07.96 JPC

         
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 BIRD, Breanna 01:05.88 KOL
2 AKECH, Monica 01:09.45 MDC
3 NOONAN, Vivienne 01:12.86 BCG
4 FALLO, Kelsey 01:14.19 LCC
5 KENNEDY, Comfort 01:14.84 SER
6 DOWRICK, Mckenzie 01:15.36 JPC
7 LOSCHI, Gabrielle 01:15.41 ARA
8 WELLINGTON, Brittani 01:22.57 SNC

         
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 PEARCE, Rose 01:05.14 JPC
2 GLANDS, Ashlee 01:06.16 KOL
3 BENNETT, Katherine 01:06.66 MDC
4 WHITSED, Kristal 01:08.37 LCC
5 RYDER, Mirrante 01:09.79 BCG
6 SUEN, Mikayla 01:09.90 SNC
7 SARMIENTO, Kate 01:12.84 ARA
8 FOLETTA, Isabella 01:13.68 SER

         
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello
(Sacred Heart) 2004
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj 00:56.62 SNC
2 CLARKE, Toiea 00:58.36 LCC
3 NAGLE, Darragh 00:58.75 KOL
4 JOHNSON, Alec 00:59.89 MDC
5 CLARKSON, Coen 01:00.68 ARA
6 SMITH, Thomas 01:00.80 SER
7 BARTSCH, Lachlan 01:01.64 JPC
8 TILBROOK, Benjamin 01:02.00 BCG

         
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:51.56 Peter Mondello
(Sacred Heart) 2004
1 WHITE, Caleb 00:51.51 SNC
2 SEPE, Daniel 00:53.08 KOL
3 TAYLOR, Bailey 00:55.04 BCG
4 CONSTANTINE, James 00:57.00 SER
5 MENDOZA, John 00:57.70 JPC
6 DJAFFARSAH, Jason 00:57.81 LCC
7 DOCHERTY, Connor 01:02.01 MDC
8 MULOMBWA, Aquila 01:03.79 ARA

         
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 LEWIS, Olivia 24.43 KOL
2 HOYCARD, Mackenzie 23 JPC
3 DENVER, Michelle 21.84 SNC
4 HANDS, Dee-Jay 20.84 BCG
5 CANNON, Claudine 19.25 LCC
6 MASIBAKA, Leniana 16.7 ARA
7 BARR, Fiona 14.5 MDC
8 DE FRANCESCH, Kiara 14.4 SER

         
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley
(Santa Maria) 1991
1 VAN ZYL, Marelize 01:09.38 BCG
2 GILLA, Marrika 01:10.55 ARA
3 DUKU, Sarah 01:11.88 SNC
4 O'CONNELL, Elisha 01:13.37 SER
5 TEMBY, Emily 01:14.73 KOL
6 VARISCHETTI, Donna 01:21.79 LCC
7 ACUIL, Adhel 01:22.51 MDC
8 COOPER, Nadine 01:29.87 JPC

         
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:57.59 S Bradley
(Santa Maria) 1991
1 MILLER, Amy 01:06.60 JPC
2 HANLEY, Abbey 01:07.17 SNC
3 BLAIR, Kali 01:07.90 ARA
4 DUCRAY, Anais 01:08.29 SER
5 TAIT, Kimmy 01:09.21 BCG
6 PRYCE, Mikaela 01:09.53 MDC
7 HETHERINGTON, Ariana 01:12.92 KOL
8 FOSTER, Courtney 01:13.59 LCC

         
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 DAVIDSON, Callum 00:52.02 KOL
2 STASEV, Dion 00:55.07 MDC
3 LAVENDER, Jacob 00:56.77 JPC
4 DENNETT, Ben 00:56.90 LCC
5 ALDERTON, David 00:57.41 SNC
6 REILLY, Luke 00:58.27 BCG
7 FITZGERALD, Kenneth 00:59.47 SER
8 TEAROA, Corry 01:02.03 ARA

         
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 DIGGINS, Joshua 00:52.74 KOL
2 MCCREANOR, Brodie 00:53.60 BCG
3 ROWLANDS, Nicholas 00:53.93 SNC
4 CLEGG, Jackson 00:54.09 LCC
5 COAD, Blayke 00:55.40 MDC
6 STAFFORD, Timothy 00:57.28 JPC
7 MORGAN, Jackson 00:57.32 SER
8 GREAVES, Eli 00:57.39 ARA

         
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 ISAAKO, Paxton 25.8 JPC
2 LOVITOS, Jessy 23.63 KOL
3 LANAGAN, Samuel 20.02 BCG
4 WAETFORD, Taj 19.53 ARA
5 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 17.12 MDC
6 NICOLAOU, Brennan 14.91 SER
7 COGGER, Mark 12.56 SNC

         
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 40.26 Hayley Miller
(St Mark's) 2013
1 DOECKE, Morgan 38.54 SNC
2 LEWIS, Olivia 32.84 KOL
3 THOMPSON, Meg 31.2 BCG
4 SAMS-HAYES, Lauren 29.98 LCC
5 HOYCARD, Mackenzie 27.02 JPC
6 MAHURU, Maia 26.79 ARA
7 LIN, Serena 19.37 SER
8 LEVI, Emma 19.09 MDC

         
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College
(NEW) 2011
1 MATER DEI 00:55.95 MDC
2 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:57.48 LCC
3 JOHN PAUL 00:58.57 JPC
4 ARANMORE 00:58.82 ARA
5 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:59.47 BCG
6 KOLBE 01:00.59 KOL
998 SERVITE 00:00.00 SER
998 ST NORBERT 00:00.00 SNC

         
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College
(KBC) 2014
1 SERVITE 00:54.74 SER
2 MATER DEI 00:55.12 MDC
3 ST NORBERT 00:56.28 SNC
4 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:56.77 LCC
5 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:56.78 BCG
6 JOHN PAUL 00:57.54 JPC
7 ARANMORE 00:59.04 ARA
8 KOLBE 00:59.05 KOL

         
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi
(LCC) 2014
1 MATER DEI 00:55.53 MDC
2 SERVITE 00:56.81 SER
3 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:57.37 BCG
4 ST NORBERT 00:57.85 SNC
5 KOLBE 00:58.43 KOL
6 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:58.74 LCC
998 ARANMORE 00:00.00 ARA
998 JOHN PAUL 00:00.00 JPC

         
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:48.67 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2012
1 MATER DEI 00:49.07 MDC
2 ST NORBERT 00:50.59 SNC
3 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:51.44 LCC
4 KOLBE 00:53.34 KOL
5 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:53.39 BCG
6 SERVITE 00:53.53 SER
998 ARANMORE 00:00.00 ARA
998 JOHN PAUL 00:00.00 JPC

         
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.60 John XXlll College
(JTC) 1980
1 JOHN PAUL 00:55.95 JPC
2 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:56.35 LCC
3 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:56.58 BCG
4 SERVITE 00:57.30 SER
5 KOLBE 00:57.37 KOL
6 ST NORBERT 00:58.80 SNC
7 MATER DEI 00:59.04 MDC
8 ARANMORE 00:59.11 ARA

         
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:47.20 MARIST
(Mari) 1964
1 MATER DEI 00:47.71 MDC
2 ST NORBERT 00:48.24 SNC
3 KOLBE 00:48.80 KOL
4 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:50.73 BCG
5 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:52.88 LCC
998 SERVITE 00:00.00 SER
998 ARANMORE 00:00.00 ARA
998 JOHN PAUL 00:00.00 JPC

         
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College
(ASC) 1992
1 MATER DEI 00:51.90 MDC
2 KOLBE 00:55.13 KOL
3 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:56.02 BCG
4 ARANMORE 00:56.24 ARA
5 ST NORBERT 00:56.80 SNC
6 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:57.29 LCC
7 SERVITE 00:57.31 SER
8 JOHN PAUL 00:58.34 JPC

         
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:45.55 St Mark's ACS
(SMK) 1986
1 KOLBE 00:48.19 KOL
2 MATER DEI 00:48.60 MDC
3 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:48.70 LCC
4 ARANMORE 00:51.07 ARA
5 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:51.53 BCG
6 JOHN PAUL 00:52.58 JPC
998 SERVITE 00:00.00 SER
998 ST NORBERT 00:00.00 SNC

         
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College
(JTC) 1981
1 MATER DEI 00:55.50 MDC
2 ARANMORE 00:55.66 ARA
3 SERVITE 00:55.77 SER
4 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:55.87 LCC
5 KOLBE 00:56.10 KOL
6 ST NORBERT 00:56.45 SNC
7 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:58.15 BCG
8 JOHN PAUL 01:01.91 JPC

         
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:44.41 St Mark's ACS
(SMK) 1986
1 KOLBE 00:46.05 KOL
2 MATER DEI 00:46.34 MDC
3 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:47.34 BCG
4 LUMEN CHRISTI 00:47.91 LCC
5 ST NORBERT 00:48.28 SNC
6 SERVITE 00:48.31 SER
7 ARANMORE 00:48.61 ARA
8 JOHN PAUL 00:50.71 JPC

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com