Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
Virtual Athletics Carn 19th Sept 2015
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 25 SEP 15

                                               

Male OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   BALESTRA, Jake JSR 56 pts 221000000000
   2   VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus KOL 33 pts 101002010100
   3   SCHELFHOUT, Jesse LAS 31 pts 210000000000
   4   BOJARSKI, Ulrich JSR 28 pts 021000000000

         
Female OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   YUKICH, Alanah SWA 61 pts 221000010000
   2   BRAIMBRIDGE, Amy SSD 36 pts 300000000000
   3   MIOTTI, Isabelle SET 36 pts 400000000010
   4   SOMERVILLE, Karri ASC 32 pts 011011000000

         
Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   FOLEY, Logan PRE 75 pts 320110000000
   2   LUU, Ethan JSR 70 pts 501000000000
   3   MCKEOWN, Braeden MAZ 47 pts 030200000000
   4   KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon ASC 33 pts 110000020000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MCVEE, Tahlee JSR 65 pts 400011100000
   2   ARBUCKLE, Tahli MDC 51 pts 113000100000
   3   BENNETT, Emily MDC 50 pts 220010000000
   4   KINGSTON, Madison PMA 34 pts 200010101100

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   LUITINGH, Dane IMC 75 pts 133000000000
   2   BENEDICT, Lubin SNC 54 pts 211100000000
   3   SHAW, Luke KBC 41 pts 300100000000
   4   JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco SNC 29 pts 030000000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   DAINES, Isabel SHC 54 pts 210010110000
   2   WHITE, Sophie TRA 50 pts 310001001000
   3   SMITH, Toni-Marie LJB 48 pts 010112100001
   4   O'MEARA, Iysha MCC 47 pts 101120000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ARMSTRONG, Riley JSR 39 pts 110020000000
   2   WIGMORE, Joshua BCG 38 pts 010011200000
   3   SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani LAS 36 pts 010120000000
   4   JOHNSON, Benjamin SNC 36 pts 400000000000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   BLACK, Olivia JPC 57 pts 311000000000
   2   WHITBREAD, Hannah SHC 50 pts 112001000000
   3   SUNDQUIST, Sarah SHC 34 pts 220000000000
   4   TASSICKER, Courtney JTC 32 pts 101000020001

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   VAN DER SPUY, Liam PMA 52 pts 300101000100
   2   VAN DER LINDE, Janno LJB 36 pts 300000000000
   3   WHITE, Caleb SNC 34 pts 120000000000
   4   ACKERMANN, John LJB 33 pts 001110100100

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   GLANDS, Ashlee KOL 53 pts 311000000110
   2   RIDLEY, Olivia MER 47 pts 111210000000
   3   FRASER, Alex KBC 38 pts 030100000000
   4   KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle ASC 37 pts 211000000000

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com