SportsTrak the Professional Carnival Management System

Return to Page1

Team Scores

Championship Results


 Overall Scores

TeamMale ScoreFemale ScoreTotal
SACRED HEART COLLEGE398 495 893
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE 542 260 802
PETER MOYES ACS 238 351 589
CHISHOLM 372 164 536
MATER DEI 203 301 504
ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 207 275 482
ST MARK'S ACS 235 201 436
ST NORBERT 333 99 432
CORPUS CHRISTI 142 278 420
MERCEDES 0 405 405
KOLBE 216 173 389
LAS SALLE 232 151 383
ST STEPHEN'S D 163 178 341
BUNBURY CATHEDRAL 164 166 330
NEWMAN COLLEGE 137 175 312
LAKE JOONDALUP 184 128 312
PRENDIVILLE 161 150 311
CBC FREMANTLE 308 0 308
NAGLE 86 220 306
MAZENOD 283 0 283
JOHN XXIII COLLEGE 138 136 274
KENNEDY BAPTIST 87 175 262
JOHN PAUL 115 146 261
EMMANUEL 127 125 252
IRENE MCCORMACK 210 34 244
LUMEN CHRISTI 88 154 242
SETON 77 154 231
ARANMORE 100 105 205
SERVITE 145 45 190
MANDURAH CC 53 135 188
CAREY 93 85 178
SWAN CHRISTIAN 76 89 165
TRANBY 69 92 161
ST BRIGID'S 0 144 144
HELENA 9 131 140
MANDURAH BC 57 64 121
ST STEPHEN'S C 106 13 119
FREDERICK IRWIN 29 90 119
MERCY 57 58 115
PETER CARNLEY 18 87 105
KEARNAN 12 89 101
KINGSWAY 38 60 98
SWAN VALLEY 31 62 93
QUINNS 39 48 87
HOLY CROSS 71 6 77
MACKILLOP COLLEGE 21 47 68
URSULA FRAYNE 19 44 63
LIVING WATERS 25 30 55
JOHN WOLLASTON 42 9 51
ST JOSEPH'S ALB 29 17 46
GEORGIANA MOLLOY 38 7 45
ST ANDREW'S 29 12 41
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST 27 12 39
AUSTIN COVE 21 12 33
SERPENTINE JARRAHDAL18 12 30
CLONTARF 18 0 18
ELLENBROOK CC 0 17 17
ALKIMOS 14 0 14
ST JOSEPH'S NTH 5 6 11
STRATHALBYN 7 0 7
ST LUKE'S 5 0 5
CATHOLIC AGRIC 0 2 2
 

 JUNIOR BOYS

PlaceTeamScore
1 JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE 315
2 SACRED HEART COLLEGE 224
3 ST NORBERT 222
4 MAZENOD 195
5 CHISHOLM 192
6 IRENE MCCORMACK 187
7 MATER DEI 168
8 ST MARK'S ACS 164
9 CBC FREMANTLE 151
10 LAS SALLE 125
11 PRENDIVILLE 120
12 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 115
13 SERVITE 101
14 ST STEPHEN'S D 97
15 EMMANUEL 96
16 BUNBURY CATHEDRAL 94
17 JOHN XXIII COLLEGE 91
18 NEWMAN COLLEGE 87
19 PETER MOYES ACS 83
20 JOHN PAUL 79
21 ARANMORE 77
22 KENNEDY BAPTIST 75
23 ST STEPHEN'S C 75
24 LAKE JOONDALUP 72
25 KOLBE 68
26 HOLY CROSS 61
27 CORPUS CHRISTI 55
28 NAGLE 53
29 TRANBY 50
30 LUMEN CHRISTI 50
31 MERCY 49
32 SWAN CHRISTIAN 45
33 SETON 41
34 CAREY 36
35 SWAN VALLEY 31
36 ST JOSEPH'S ALB 29
37 ST ANDREW'S 29
38 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 28
39 JOHN WOLLASTON 27
40 SOUTH COAST BAPTIST 27
41 MANDURAH BC 25
42 MANDURAH CC 20
43 QUINNS 19
44 SERPENTINE JARRAHDAL 18
45 URSULA FRAYNE 14
46 ALKIMOS 14
47 CLONTARF 12
48 LIVING WATERS 12
49 KINGSWAY 11
50 FREDERICK IRWIN 11
51 AUSTIN COVE 10
52 KEARNAN 9
53 MACKILLOP COLLEGE 8
54 ST JOSEPH'S NTH 5
55 HELENA 3
56 CATHOLIC AGRIC 0
57 CORNERSTONE 0
58 ELLENBROOK CC 0
59 ST LUKE'S 0
60 STRATHALBYN 0
61 OCEAN FOREST 0
62 PETER CARNLEY 0
63 ST BRIGID'S 0
64 MERCEDES 0
 

 JUNIOR GIRLS

PlaceTeamScore
1 SACRED HEART COLLEGE 327
2 PETER MOYES ACS 294
3 MERCEDES 189
4 CORPUS CHRISTI 187
5 JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE 179
6 NAGLE 175
7 ST MARK'S ACS 171
8 MATER DEI 169
9 KENNEDY BAPTIST 116
10 LUMEN CHRISTI 115
11 BUNBURY CATHEDRAL 109
12 JOHN XXIII COLLEGE 103
13 MANDURAH CC 103
14 JOHN PAUL 93
15 HELENA 87
16 PETER CARNLEY 87
17 ST BRIGID'S 86
18 KEARNAN 83
19 TRANBY 81
20 LAKE JOONDALUP 78
21 ST STEPHEN'S D 76
22 LAS SALLE 74
23 FREDERICK IRWIN 74
24 ARANMORE 71
25 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 70
26 PRENDIVILLE 70
27 NEWMAN COLLEGE 68
28 KOLBE 61
29 KINGSWAY 60
30 CHISHOLM 58
31 SWAN VALLEY 57
32 CAREY 48
33 EMMANUEL 43
34 MERCY 41
35 ST NORBERT 37
36 SETON 37
37 MACKILLOP COLLEGE 32
38 IRENE MCCORMACK 30
39 QUINNS 30
40 URSULA FRAYNE 22
41 SWAN CHRISTIAN 20
42 LIVING WATERS 15
43 SERVITE 14
44 ST ANDREW'S 12
45 SOUTH COAST BAPTIST 12
46 AUSTIN COVE 12
47 ST JOSEPH'S ALB 11
48 MANDURAH BC 7
49 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 7
50 HOLY CROSS 6
51 ST STEPHEN'S C 4
52 SERPENTINE JARRAHDAL 3
53 ST JOSEPH'S NTH 0
54 ST LUKE'S 0
55 STRATHALBYN 0
56 MAZENOD 0
57 OCEAN FOREST 0
58 JOHN WOLLASTON 0
59 CLONTARF 0
60 ELLENBROOK CC 0
61 ALKIMOS 0
62 CATHOLIC AGRIC 0
63 CBC FREMANTLE 0
64 CORNERSTONE 0
 

 OVERALL AGGREGATE

PlaceTeamScore
1 SACRED HEART COLLEGE 893
2 JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE 802
3 PETER MOYES ACS 589
4 CHISHOLM 536
5 MATER DEI 504
6 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 482
7 ST MARK'S ACS 436
8 ST NORBERT 432
9 CORPUS CHRISTI 420
10 MERCEDES 405
11 KOLBE 389
12 LAS SALLE 383
13 ST STEPHEN'S D 341
14 BUNBURY CATHEDRAL 330
15 LAKE JOONDALUP 312
16 NEWMAN COLLEGE 312
17 PRENDIVILLE 311
18 CBC FREMANTLE 308
19 NAGLE 306
20 MAZENOD 283
21 JOHN XXIII COLLEGE 274
22 KENNEDY BAPTIST 262
23 JOHN PAUL 261
24 EMMANUEL 252
25 IRENE MCCORMACK 244
26 LUMEN CHRISTI 242
27 SETON 231
28 ARANMORE 205
29 SERVITE 190
30 MANDURAH CC 188
31 CAREY 178
32 SWAN CHRISTIAN 165
33 TRANBY 161
34 ST BRIGID'S 144
35 HELENA 140
36 MANDURAH BC 121
37 ST STEPHEN'S C 119
38 FREDERICK IRWIN 119
39 MERCY 115
40 PETER CARNLEY 105
41 KEARNAN 101
42 KINGSWAY 98
43 SWAN VALLEY 93
44 QUINNS 87
45 HOLY CROSS 77
46 MACKILLOP COLLEGE 68
47 URSULA FRAYNE 63
48 LIVING WATERS 55
49 JOHN WOLLASTON 51
50 ST JOSEPH'S ALB 46
51 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 45
52 ST ANDREW'S 41
53 SOUTH COAST BAPTIST 39
54 AUSTIN COVE 33
55 SERPENTINE JARRAHDAL 30
56 CLONTARF 18
57 ELLENBROOK CC 17
58 ALKIMOS 14
59 ST JOSEPH'S NTH 11
60 STRATHALBYN 7
61 ST LUKE'S 5
62 CATHOLIC AGRIC 2
63 CORNERSTONE 0
64 OCEAN FOREST 0
 

 OVERALL BOYS

PlaceTeamScore
1 JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE 542
2 SACRED HEART COLLEGE 398
3 CHISHOLM 372
4 ST NORBERT 333
5 CBC FREMANTLE 308
6 MAZENOD 283
7 PETER MOYES ACS 238
8 ST MARK'S ACS 235
9 LAS SALLE 232
10 KOLBE 216
11 IRENE MCCORMACK 210
12 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 207
13 MATER DEI 203
14 LAKE JOONDALUP 184
15 BUNBURY CATHEDRAL 164
16 ST STEPHEN'S D 163
17 PRENDIVILLE 161
18 SERVITE 145
19 CORPUS CHRISTI 142
20 JOHN XXIII COLLEGE 138
21 NEWMAN COLLEGE 137
22 EMMANUEL 127
23 JOHN PAUL 115
24 ST STEPHEN'S C 106
25 ARANMORE 100
26 CAREY 93
27 LUMEN CHRISTI 88
28 KENNEDY BAPTIST 87
29 NAGLE 86
30 SETON 77
31 SWAN CHRISTIAN 76
32 HOLY CROSS 71
33 TRANBY 69
34 MANDURAH BC 57
35 MERCY 57
36 MANDURAH CC 53
37 JOHN WOLLASTON 42
38 QUINNS 39
39 KINGSWAY 38
40 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 38
41 SWAN VALLEY 31
42 ST JOSEPH'S ALB 29
43 ST ANDREW'S 29
44 FREDERICK IRWIN 29
45 SOUTH COAST BAPTIST 27
46 LIVING WATERS 25
47 MACKILLOP COLLEGE 21
48 AUSTIN COVE 21
49 URSULA FRAYNE 19
50 SERPENTINE JARRAHDAL 18
51 PETER CARNLEY 18
52 CLONTARF 18
53 ALKIMOS 14
54 KEARNAN 12
55 HELENA 9
56 STRATHALBYN 7
57 ST JOSEPH'S NTH 5
58 ST LUKE'S 5
59 OCEAN FOREST 0
60 ST BRIGID'S 0
61 MERCEDES 0
62 CATHOLIC AGRIC 0
63 CORNERSTONE 0
64 ELLENBROOK CC 0
 

 OVERALL GIRLS

PlaceTeamScore
1 SACRED HEART COLLEGE 495
2 MERCEDES 405
3 PETER MOYES ACS 351
4 MATER DEI 301
5 CORPUS CHRISTI 278
6 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 275
7 JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE 260
8 NAGLE 220
9 ST MARK'S ACS 201
10 ST STEPHEN'S D 178
11 NEWMAN COLLEGE 175
12 KENNEDY BAPTIST 175
13 KOLBE 173
14 BUNBURY CATHEDRAL 166
15 CHISHOLM 164
16 LUMEN CHRISTI 154
17 SETON 154
18 LAS SALLE 151
19 PRENDIVILLE 150
20 JOHN PAUL 146
21 ST BRIGID'S 144
22 JOHN XXIII COLLEGE 136
23 MANDURAH CC 135
24 HELENA 131
25 LAKE JOONDALUP 128
26 EMMANUEL 125
27 ARANMORE 105
28 ST NORBERT 99
29 TRANBY 92
30 FREDERICK IRWIN 90
31 KEARNAN 89
32 SWAN CHRISTIAN 89
33 PETER CARNLEY 87
34 CAREY 85
35 MANDURAH BC 64
36 SWAN VALLEY 62
37 KINGSWAY 60
38 MERCY 58
39 QUINNS 48
40 MACKILLOP COLLEGE 47
41 SERVITE 45
42 URSULA FRAYNE 44
43 IRENE MCCORMACK 34
44 LIVING WATERS 30
45 ELLENBROOK CC 17
46 ST JOSEPH'S ALB 17
47 ST STEPHEN'S C 13
48 SERPENTINE JARRAHDAL 12
49 ST ANDREW'S 12
50 SOUTH COAST BAPTIST 12
51 AUSTIN COVE 12
52 JOHN WOLLASTON 9
53 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 7
54 HOLY CROSS 6
55 ST JOSEPH'S NTH 6
56 CATHOLIC AGRIC 2
57 ALKIMOS 0
58 CBC FREMANTLE 0
59 CORNERSTONE 0
60 CLONTARF 0
61 ST LUKE'S 0
62 STRATHALBYN 0
63 OCEAN FOREST 0
64 MAZENOD 0
 

 SENIOR BOYS

PlaceTeamScore
1 JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE 227
2 CHISHOLM 180
3 SACRED HEART COLLEGE 174
4 CBC FREMANTLE 157
5 PETER MOYES ACS 155
6 KOLBE 148
7 LAKE JOONDALUP 112
8 ST NORBERT 111
9 LAS SALLE 107
10 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 92
11 MAZENOD 88
12 CORPUS CHRISTI 87
13 ST MARK'S ACS 71
14 BUNBURY CATHEDRAL 70
15 ST STEPHEN'S D 66
16 CAREY 57
17 NEWMAN COLLEGE 50
18 JOHN XXIII COLLEGE 47
19 SERVITE 44
20 PRENDIVILLE 41
21 LUMEN CHRISTI 38
22 JOHN PAUL 36
23 SETON 36
24 MATER DEI 35
25 MANDURAH CC 33
26 NAGLE 33
27 MANDURAH BC 32
28 ST STEPHEN'S C 31
29 SWAN CHRISTIAN 31
30 EMMANUEL 31
31 KINGSWAY 27
32 IRENE MCCORMACK 23
33 ARANMORE 23
34 QUINNS 20
35 TRANBY 19
36 PETER CARNLEY 18
37 FREDERICK IRWIN 18
38 JOHN WOLLASTON 15
39 LIVING WATERS 13
40 MACKILLOP COLLEGE 13
41 KENNEDY BAPTIST 12
42 AUSTIN COVE 11
43 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 10
44 HOLY CROSS 10
45 MERCY 8
46 STRATHALBYN 7
47 HELENA 6
48 CLONTARF 6
49 URSULA FRAYNE 5
50 ST LUKE'S 5
51 KEARNAN 3
52 ELLENBROOK CC 0
53 ALKIMOS 0
54 CATHOLIC AGRIC 0
55 CORNERSTONE 0
56 ST JOSEPH'S ALB 0
57 SERPENTINE JARRAHDAL 0
58 ST JOSEPH'S NTH 0
59 SWAN VALLEY 0
60 MERCEDES 0
61 OCEAN FOREST 0
62 ST ANDREW'S 0
63 ST BRIGID'S 0
64 SOUTH COAST BAPTIST 0
 

 SENIOR GIRLS

PlaceTeamScore
1 MERCEDES 216
2 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE 205
3 SACRED HEART COLLEGE 168
4 MATER DEI 132
5 SETON 117
6 KOLBE 112
7 NEWMAN COLLEGE 107
8 CHISHOLM 106
9 ST STEPHEN'S D 102
10 CORPUS CHRISTI 91
11 EMMANUEL 82
12 JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE 81
13 PRENDIVILLE 80
14 LAS SALLE 77
15 SWAN CHRISTIAN 69
16 ST NORBERT 62
17 KENNEDY BAPTIST 59
18 ST BRIGID'S 58
19 PETER MOYES ACS 57
20 MANDURAH BC 57
21 BUNBURY CATHEDRAL 57
22 JOHN PAUL 53
23 LAKE JOONDALUP 50
24 NAGLE 45
25 HELENA 44
26 LUMEN CHRISTI 39
27 CAREY 37
28 ARANMORE 34
29 JOHN XXIII COLLEGE 33
30 MANDURAH CC 32
31 SERVITE 31
32 ST MARK'S ACS 30
33 URSULA FRAYNE 22
34 QUINNS 18
35 MERCY 17
36 ELLENBROOK CC 17
37 FREDERICK IRWIN 16
38 LIVING WATERS 15
39 MACKILLOP COLLEGE 15
40 TRANBY 11
41 ST STEPHEN'S C 9
42 SERPENTINE JARRAHDAL 9
43 JOHN WOLLASTON 9
44 KEARNAN 6
45 ST JOSEPH'S ALB 6
46 ST JOSEPH'S NTH 6
47 SWAN VALLEY 5
48 IRENE MCCORMACK 4
49 CATHOLIC AGRIC 2
50 AUSTIN COVE 0
51 ALKIMOS 0
52 CBC FREMANTLE 0
53 CORNERSTONE 0
54 CLONTARF 0
55 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 0
56 HOLY CROSS 0
57 KINGSWAY 0
58 STRATHALBYN 0
59 ST LUKE'S 0
60 MAZENOD 0
61 OCEAN FOREST 0
62 PETER CARNLEY 0
63 ST ANDREW'S 0
64 SOUTH COAST BAPTIST 0