Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
Virtual Athletics Carn 19th Sept 2015

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 25 SEP 15

                                               

Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 62.76 MURPHY, Lachlan
(NEW) 2014
1 SCHELFHOUT, Jesse 55.28 LAS
2 BOJARSKI, Ulrich 53.84 JSR
3 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 49.96 SER
4 BURT, Jack 49.18 SNC
5 JACKSON, Zachary 48.95 CRY
6 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 46.7 KOL
7 WEBSTER, Kieren 45.73 CHI
8 CHAPMAN, Joshua 44.8 SSD
9 LEEMING, Marc 44.67 PMA
10 MCCOLGAN, George 44.29 SHC
11 OAKLEY, Richard 44.08 CLO
12 PUZEY, Seaton 42.16 MCC
13 STEWART, Matthew 41.75 TRA
14 SYMONS, Joshua 41.68 MBC
15 MILLAR, Jacob 40.6 ECC
16 DU TOIT, Jacques 40.52 ELL
17 NICOL, Callum 40.26 SMK
18 ZICCARDI, Bailey 40.2 SET
19 BOUCAUT, Marshall 39.7 FIA
20 HINDMARSH, Kurt 39.13 AKB
21 CAPRETTA, Christopher 38.94 JTC
22 NEWBERRY, Gregory 37.98 JPC
23 ROSE, Angus 37.71 JWS
24 CHARLIE, Alphonse 37.48 PRE
25 MCQUEEN, Jack 36.84 SVA
26 PASSMORE, Brandon 36.77 SAG
27 JAMES, Baylee 36.42 MAZ
28 O'BRIEN, Dylan 36.04 LCC
29 GIANCASPRO, Jordan 36.01 CBC
30 ENGELBRECHT, Stephanus 35.86 KCC
31 CARRERA, Keith 35.54 IMC
32 CARR, Blake 35.29 GMA
33 GREIPL, Bradley 35.16 SJG
34 COCLIFF, Mason 35.12 ASC
35 DOAK, Connor 34.48 SJA
36 STEWART, Tyrone 34.46 MCY
37 KIRKHAM, Joshua 34.32 BCG
38 BALDWIN, Joshua 33.92 STR
39 EATON, George 33.23 SWA
40 LOMMAN, Hayden 32.99 ACB
41 JANDA, Luke 32.35 PCA
42 HYDE, Lachlan David 31.89 HEL
43 WHEATLEY, Cuan 31.73 LWL
44 MAINDOK, Mitchell 31.16 CAC
45 WIFFEN, Darcy 30.34 NAG
46 TEAROA, Corry 30.18 ARA
47 HARVEY, Tyler 30.14 MAK
48 HUGGINS, Isaac 29.43 COR
49 DUNKLEY, Brodie 29.25 KEA
50 MCDONALD, Kyle 28.91 SSC
51 KRAUSE, Heinrich 28.6 QBC
52 PONTAGUE, Mitchell 27.92 UFC
53 CARLISLE, Tristan 27.91 NEW
54 DYKSTRA, Harvey 27.7 CCS
55 CATAMBAY, Patrick 26.7 SLC
56 COYLE, Zachary 26.2 HCC
57 STASEV, Dion 24.5 MDC
58 ESTIMOFF, John 21.26 SCB
998 VAN DER VYVER, Ewoudt 0 LJB
998 WITHERS, Daniel 0 KBC
998 MATTINGLEY, Michael 0 OFC

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 VETTORI-LUM, Xavier 12.79 ARA
2 MCPHAIL, Samuel 11.57 CBC
3 LANDERS, Ky 11.12 SSC
4 BROWN, Mitchell 11.02 ECC
5 SEARSTON, Mitchell 10.97 KOL
6 VANMARIS, Luke 10.65 PMA
6 DAVEY, Dion 10.65 MCC
8 SNAPE, Alexander 10.63 SMK
9 MILLER, Shaun 10.61 JPC
10 NGUYEN, Jason 10.45 JSR
11 MORCOM, James 10.2 SJA
12 HAYLETT, Scott 10.04 CHI
13 BUTLER, Lennon 10 SNC
13 KIRKLAND, Tyler 10 SJG
15 BROWN, Levi 9.97 LJB
15 JONES, Tyson 9.97 LAS
17 DENG, Atem Achuoth 9.91 ELL
18 DAL BUSCO, David 9.83 NEW
19 PHILLIPPS, Taane-Nui 9.68 QBC
20 MCCARTHY, Ryan 9.61 MDC
20 BOLAN, Harry 9.61 SCB
22 JACQUES, Daniel 9.59 STR
23 FISHER, Lachlan 9.53 SER
24 WEEKS, Dean 9.51 NAG
25 DE GOIS, Romano 9.5 SET
26 BUCHANAN, Tom 9.48 IMC
27 ROWLAND, Dwight 9.46 COR
28 STANTON, Jacob 9.45 SSD
28 MCCRACKEN, Anthony 9.45 MAK
30 ALBERT, Chadwick 9.43 CLO
31 LILLEYMAN, Drew 9.41 JTC
32 HICKMOTT, Wil 9.38 SHC
33 O'HAYON, Taj 9.33 PRE
33 BLAKERS, Brent 9.33 GMA
35 AUSTIN, Troy 9.16 TRA
36 DAUDU, Christopher-John 9.15 ASC
37 STUURSTRAAT, Clyde 9.11 SWA
38 SPENCE, Luke 9.1 JWS
39 ROSS, Nicholas 9.09 PCA
40 TURNER, Michael 9.03 KEA
41 BASHIR, Mamoun 8.95 MCY
42 THOUAS, Jack 8.83 ACB
43 AINSWORTH, Jed 8.81 BCG
43 MAZURAK, Lachlan James 8.81 HEL
43 MCNEAIR, Benjamin 8.81 SLC
46 COLLIER, Christopher 8.8 FIA
47 DENG, Yath 8.79 LWL
48 CAMPBELL, Ryan 8.69 KBC
49 MUHIRE, Gratien 8.52 HCC
50 STANBROOK, Blake 8.47 MAZ
51 HOGARTH, Ronan 8.45 MBC
52 KEEN, Taylor 8.41 CRY
53 LIU, Zhaorui 8.29 UFC
54 CREES, Tyrone 8.06 SJN
55 CHEN, Long 7.97 KCC
56 MACKENZIE, Cameron 7.8 SVA
57 HOUGH, Kolby 6.59 CCS
58 TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar 6.49 SAG
59 DA SILVA, Dominique 5.46 LCC

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 FOX, Liam 14.03 CBC
2 MADEIRA, Jonah 12.57 SCB
3 FEARNS, Joshua 11.9 BCG
4 JOHN, Nyika 11.89 SNC
5 GALIPO, Leo 11.29 SET
6 HASTIE, Nathan 11.22 ARA
7 BILCHURIS, Jaxon 11.2 MDC
8 BENETTI, Jake 11.15 NEW
8 GILBERT, Roshan 11.15 JTC
10 VAN SCHALKWYK, Armand 11.14 SWA
11 GUTHRIE, Daniel Geoffrey 11.11 ELL
12 HODGE, Bradley 11.1 MCC
13 ENGLISH, Luke 11.09 MAZ
14 VEITCH, Dylan 10.9 KBC
15 MCCARTHY, Jordan 10.81 JSR
15 WALKER, Hamish 10.81 SJA
17 TAYLOR, Oliver 10.77 CHI
18 MICELI, Carlo 10.72 KOL
19 LEYLAND, Kieran 10.66 LJB
20 SUTTON, Nathan Anthony 10.57 HEL
21 SCALES, Jayden 10.55 IMC
22 LADHAMS, Joshua 10.48 KEA
23 HURIHANGANUI, Dakota 10.4 PMA
24 BOLTON, Luke 10.37 SMK
25 JONES, Rohan 10.34 SJG
26 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 10.22 LAS
27 PRETORIUS, Lukas 10.16 SJN
28 BEGLEY, Connor 10.14 ASC
29 GREYVENSTEIN, Gert 10.11 KCC
30 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 10.09 JPC
31 WINSTANLEY, Cooper 10.05 SSD
32 ADOLPHUS, Ebrahim 9.99 SAG
33 BURRAGE, Damien 9.94 FIA
34 NUTTON, Darcian 9.81 CCS
35 CHANTER, Corey 9.78 ECC
36 BERKHOUT, Jarad 9.77 LCC
37 VALENTINI, Jack 9.76 SER
38 WALLACE, Cameron 9.75 JWS
39 FORSYTH, Chance 9.72 NAG
40 ADAMSON, Luke 9.71 MCY
41 VAN DIEST, Joop 9.62 MAK
42 HILLS, Joshua 9.57 MBC
43 HINDMARSH, Tyron 9.51 AKB
44 REID, Thomas 9.5 SHC
45 PLANE, Joshua 9.48 QBC
46 WILSON, Fletcher 9.46 SVA
47 WILSON, Riley 9.37 HCC
48 CHEVALIER, Joel 9.23 CRY
49 HOWARD, Joe 9.14 PRE
50 BETTENAY, Alexander 9.05 GMA
51 TICEHURST, Ethan 9 ACB
52 WALTON, Jock 8.98 SLC
53 ARMSTRONG, Zachary 8.93 UFC
54 MARMION, Luke 8.87 SSC
55 FERGUSON, George 8.83 STR
56 KITTY, Andre 8.75 CLO
57 MELLING, Max 8.65 COR
58 BUCKNELL, Tai 8.56 LWL
59 SPEARING, Connor 8.45 TRA
998 COSMAS, Nalson 0 PCA

         
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 PATAT, Nicholas 1.7 COR
1 PATTERSON, Joshua 1.7 JSR
1 PANNELL, Matthew 1.7 SSD
1 BOSNAKIS, James 1.7 MDC
1 KERR, Cyrus 1.7 JPC
1 REYNOLDS, Jye 1.7 QBC
7 BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel 1.65 CBC
7 HAWKER, Calvin 1.65 SHC
7 SLATER, Elliot 1.65 SWA
10 BULL, James 1.6 CHI
10 TESCONI, Daniel 1.6 MAZ
10 ACKERMANN, John 1.6 LJB
10 JONES, Nathan 1.6 SMK
10 SMETHURST, Sean 1.6 KOL
10 GREAVES, Damon 1.6 MAK
10 HALSEY, Brandan 1.6 MBC
10 KIAYE, Lance 1.6 KCC
18 HESLOP, Ellis 1.55 PMA
18 DAVIES, Rhys 1.55 ASC
18 HALVORSON, Riley 1.55 JTC
18 MACASKILL, Brody 1.55 ARA
18 MORNA, Buobo 1.55 SNC
18 TAYLOR, Bailey 1.55 BCG
18 FRASER, Benjamin 1.55 CRY
18 NYOK, Chan 1.55 IMC
18 KEHANE, Adam 1.55 ECC
18 MODI, Samson 1.55 TRA
18 ALEXANDER, Nathan 1.55 SSC
18 WALKER, Evan 1.55 MCC
18 FOLEY, Ambrose 1.55 KEA
18 DELL, Byron 1.55 MCY
32 HOWARD, Danny 1.5 LAS
32 SANDERS, Harrison 1.5 SET
32 HARROWER, Lachlan 1.5 LCC
32 RIDGE, Denver 1.5 NAG
32 HOCKEY, Ryan 1.5 KBC
32 LEAMAN, Tyler 1.5 FIA
32 HOEDEMAKER, Daniel 1.5 LWL
32 SHARP, Benjamin 1.5 JWS
40 SLATER, Nathan 1.45 PRE
40 DURRANT, Bryce 1.45 NEW
40 MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard 1.45 HEL
40 CALLEJA, Ethan 1.45 UFC
44 MAXWELL, Curtis 1.4 SER
44 CHILMAN, Tristen 1.4 HCC
46 MAITLAND, Declan 1.35 GMA
47 WHITE, Lachlan 1.3 SVA

         
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 RECTOR, Brandon 1.8 CHI
1 FOX, Lachlan 1.8 CBC
3 GARFIELD, Michael 1.75 MAZ
3 CULBERT, Hamish 1.75 QBC
3 LANGLEY, Harry 1.75 SWA
6 ALEXANDER, Liam 1.7 ASC
6 MCNEILL, Kyle 1.7 PMA
6 LAWES, Caleb 1.7 SMK
6 CLIFT, Cheye 1.7 MDC
6 PETERSON, Shaun 1.7 BCG
6 MOBBS, Tyson 1.7 JWS
12 ROLENDER, Benjamin 1.65 JSR
12 STARKIE, Christian 1.65 SHC
12 GOODYEAR, Kane 1.65 SSD
12 PARTINGTON, Riley 1.65 LAS
12 HITCHCOCK, Jason 1.65 LCC
12 MILLER, Louis 1.65 MAK
12 NEALE, Brody 1.65 CRY
12 MURPHY, Max 1.65 NAG
12 CRUICKSHANK, Daniel 1.65 SSC
21 WISHAW, David 1.6 JTC
21 MATTHEWS, Fraser 1.6 LJB
21 GOODSON, Jason 1.6 NEW
21 KAHSAY, Robel 1.6 SNC
21 JOHNSON, Karl 1.6 KOL
21 STEWART, Lachlan 1.6 TRA
21 STRNADICA, Liam 1.6 ECC
21 WHITE, Cameron 1.6 FIA
21 GREEN, Bailey 1.6 MCY
30 ANTULOV, Joshua 1.55 COR
30 LOTTI, Dylan 1.55 PRE
30 MENDOZA, John 1.55 JPC
30 TRAN, Newton 1.55 SER
30 FLETCHER, Dylan 1.55 MBC
30 COLLINS, Joshua 1.55 IMC
30 RUDLING, Jason 1.55 KBC
30 BATTICCI, Christopher 1.55 KEA
30 DU FEU, Jack 1.55 MCC
39 HAGAN, Connor 1.5 SET
39 MORALEE, Jake 1.5 UFC
39 DENG, Ayuel 1.5 KCC
39 MORTON, Tyrone 1.5 GMA
43 OLLIVER, Aden Matthew 1.45 HEL
43 MANN, Nicholas 1.45 LWL
43 HATCH, Matthew 1.45 HCC
46 RYAN, Matthew 1.4 PCA
47 LEESON, Dylan 1.3 SVA
998 CLARKSON, Coen 0 ARA

         
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren
(Bunbury CC) 1996
1 ISHMAEL, Ryan 1.85 PMA
1 SNADDEN, Jordan 1.85 COR
3 ALLAN, Cooper 1.75 SHC
3 BRINK, Henry 1.75 LJB
3 OFFEREINS, Joel 1.75 KCC
6 FOURIE, Bryce 1.73 TRA
7 HAJI-NOOR, Razuan 1.71 CLO
8 WALLACE, Ryan 1.7 JSR
8 ALLEN, Oscar 1.7 SMK
8 VAN DER HEYDEN, Hendricus 1.7 KOL
8 KERSHAW, Taylor 1.7 BCG
8 HEMPHILL, Jason 1.7 SNC
8 COLLARD, Joshua 1.7 ECC
14 WILSON, Jacob 1.65 MAZ
14 HUGHES, Jackson 1.65 SSD
14 PALMER, Lleyton 1.65 SET
14 GLIDDON, Thomas 1.65 HEL
14 CARLSON, Matthew 1.65 QBC
14 ROSE, Angus 1.65 JWS
14 GORMAN, Joseph 1.65 SJA
21 RUSSELL, Scott 1.6 CBC
21 FULLGRABE, Koby 1.6 PRE
21 BEVAN, William 1.6 JTC
21 DE NICOLIS, Joshua 1.6 SER
21 KEMPTON, Bailey 1.6 MDC
21 SAVILL, Connor 1.6 KBC
21 LEWIS, Travis 1.6 CRY
21 MCKENNA, Joel 1.6 MCY
21 KUC, Malek 1.6 HCC
21 FAHEY-GILMOUR, Lachlan 1.6 SVA
21 CHESCOE, Jake 1.6 SJG
32 CHESSON, Ryan 1.55 CHI
32 WHITE-KIELY, Dylan 1.55 LAS
32 CUSWORTH, Tyler 1.55 LCC
32 ROHLOFF, Dane 1.55 IMC
32 BLACKSHAW, Luke 1.55 MBC
32 JAYES, Nathan 1.55 SWA
32 BUTTON, Mitchell 1.55 GMA
32 DON, Jake 1.55 CCS
32 SMITH, Taj Jake 1.55 ELL
41 PROBERT, Caleb 1.5 NEW
41 LAVENDER, Jacob 1.5 JPC
41 GREAVES, Eli 1.5 ARA
41 LOMMAN, Hayden 1.5 ACB
41 OTTO, Christiaan 1.5 SJN
41 BIRNIE, Aaron 1.5 CAC
47 JACKSON, Alex 1.45 SSC
47 MCHUGH, Nicholas 1.45 PCA
47 DUNKLEY, Jakeb 1.45 LWL
47 FITZMAURICE, Alex 1.45 SLC
51 PUZEY, Marshall 1.4 MCC
998 COCLIFF, Mason 0 ASC
998 JOHNSTON, Wesley 0 MAK
998 GALLAGHER, Ben 0 UFC
998 ANGEL, Clay 0 KEA

         
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.01 D MacLaren
(Bunbury CC) 1996
1 CHEGWIDDEN-JACK, Johnathan 2.01 SET
2 TASSICKER, Mitchell 1.98 JTC
3 GIANCASPRO, Jordan 1.9 CBC
4 RIAK, Alier 1.85 JSR
5 FOLEY, Fraser 1.8 SHC
5 PRUITT, Cameron 1.8 PMA
5 DATSON, Caleb 1.8 ECC
8 NICOL, Callum 1.75 SMK
8 RANGITOHERIRI, Jack 1.75 SNC
8 PICCIRILLI, Brayden 1.75 SER
8 MASHUA, Charles 1.75 LWL
12 MILLER, Cody 1.73 HEL
12 FLEMING, Taj 1.73 ACB
14 GOSCICKI, Mikolaj 1.7 PRE
14 TAYLOR, Jake 1.7 LAS
14 HEPTINSTALL, Tom 1.7 BCG
14 BUBALO, Adam 1.7 UFC
14 DOUGLAS, Jackson 1.7 JWS
14 ARMSTRONG, Tyson 1.7 KCC
14 FOSTER-REED, James 1.7 SLC
21 MURRAY, Harrison James 1.68 ELL
22 GADD, Brock 1.65 JPC
22 CARROLL, Elliot 1.65 TRA
22 HARRIS, Nicholas 1.65 CRY
22 CAPP, Jordan 1.65 SSC
22 TAYLOR, Joe 1.65 FIA
22 WATSON, Jack 1.65 SWA
22 TAYLOR, Mark 1.65 CLO
29 BURGESS, Reegan 1.6 CHI
29 NICHOLAS, Braydon 1.6 ASC
29 SALAS, Joshua 1.6 MAZ
29 MACKAY, Luke 1.6 LJB
29 LANZELLOTTO, Louis 1.6 MDC
29 PINKER, Cameron 1.6 KOL
29 LUFF, Trent 1.6 IMC
29 COOPER, Edward 1.6 MBC
29 HARDWICK, Christopher 1.6 KBC
29 DENNIS, Lee 1.6 QBC
29 JAMES, Sam 1.6 MCC
29 BROWN, Max 1.6 PCA
29 JAGER-ANCANS, Zane 1.6 SJG
29 DOAK, Morgan 1.6 SJA
29 O'BRIEN, Michael 1.6 STR
44 MATAR, Matthew 1.55 NEW
44 HUSAIN, Callum 1.55 LCC
44 CHASE, Jona 1.55 ARA
44 THORNTON, Adam 1.55 NAG
44 KERR, Cameron 1.55 MCY
44 ENGELEV, Timothy 1.55 KEA
44 COLER, Keenan 1.55 SVA
44 BROUGH, Jarred 1.55 CCS
44 LAWTON, Zackary 1.55 AKB
53 HARKINS, Liam 1.5 MAK
53 HOPKINS, Ryan 1.5 GMA
53 PASKOV, Benjamin 1.5 SCB
53 PEDROTTI, Bailey 1.5 SJN
57 WHITTAKER, Derrick 1.4 CAC
57 JOHNSON, Christopher 1.4 SAG
998 BARONE, Dean 0 COR
998 VAN DER WEIDE, Jarrod 0 HCC

         
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 44.5 Malachi Faamausili-Fala
(PMA) 2015
1 BRUNO, Daniel 29.36 COR
2 MASON, Matthew 29.06 LAS
3 REID, Jamie 28.7 KOL
4 REPPUCCI, Dylan 28.22 ECC
5 KANE, Luc 27.9 MDC
6 WILLIAMS, Jes 25.37 FIA
7 GARFIELD, Brendan 24.29 MAZ
8 MEHTA, Varun 24.08 JSR
9 HOPE, Hudson 24.04 NEW
10 FOLEY, Kane 23.65 SHC
11 DU TOIT, Daniel 23.54 TRA
12 BEARD, Brayden 23.29 MAK
13 KYAW, Isaac 23.26 MCY
14 ZIMUNYA, Kundai 23.15 CRY
15 CAPRETTA, Sam 23.01 JTC
16 CONNELL, David 22.92 ASC
17 LAWSON, Jack 22.74 IMC
17 SMITH, Colby 22.74 QBC
19 CELESTO, Andersons 22.73 MCC
20 GUTIERREZ, Jonathan 22.7 SER
21 CROWE, Alex 22.66 CBC
22 GANE, Mitchell 22.5 JPC
23 MACKENZIE, Daniel 22.33 CHI
24 PAHOLSKI, Ethan 22.21 NAG
25 VAN DER MERWE, Ruan 21.77 MBC
26 WETHERLEY, Isaac 21.7 ARA
27 RATNASEKERA, Aldric 21 SNC
28 DORES-HENDERSON, Finley 20.3 SET
29 BARNES, Luis 19.92 SMK
30 FOSTER, Brodee 19.9 LCC
30 FOMENKO, Aylwin Chow 19.9 HEL
30 SIU, Scott 19.9 KEA
33 RICHARDS, Luke 19.49 PRE
34 ROBERTS, Daniel 18.84 UFC
35 FRASER, Jack 18.65 KBC
36 BROTHERS, Nick 18.42 BCG
37 CARTER, Jordan 17.82 SSD
38 WHITCHER, Teankim 16.88 PMA
39 SUTTON, Jacob 15.9 LJB

         
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 62.76 Lachlan Murphy
(NEW) 2014
1 EGERTON, Reece 48.32 PMA
2 MUNT, Lewis 43.18 LAS
3 MATTHEWS, Oskar Charles 41.22 HEL
4 MATKOVICH, Henry 40.39 TRA
5 GOODYEAR, Liam 38.69 SSD
6 KERR, James 38.41 CHI
7 KELBRICK, Cade 36.6 QBC
8 REEVES, Lachlan 36.4 NEW
9 SHEETS, Jacob 36.01 CRY
10 COOPER, Jarrod 35.34 SHC
10 ROBINSON, Haydn 35.34 KBC
12 ALLENDER, Michael 34.87 SER
12 STAFFORD, Timothy 34.87 JPC
14 ALBANO, Philippe 34.27 CBC
15 TAYLOR, Michael 34.12 SNC
16 DEL FANTE, Blake 33.31 MAK
17 BEISSEL, Jack 32.84 IMC
18 LYNCH, Conal 32.3 MDC
19 HAYES, Dylan 32.17 KOL
20 REINHARDT, Adam 32.16 MBC
21 LENZ, William 31.93 LCC
22 OLSEN, David 31.27 MAZ
23 BONNY, Jacob 28.61 KEA
24 ROSER, Ezra 28.21 MCY
25 CORREIA, Joseph 27.74 COR
26 KIRKER, Angus 27.34 ASC
27 WOODFORD, Nicholas 26.91 JTC
28 HODGE, Jarrad 26.67 SMK
29 LEE, Christopher 26.48 UFC
30 GROWDEN, Zachary 26.45 SET
31 HUMBLE, Michael 26.13 MCC
32 HUMBLE, Joel 25.9 FIA
33 CHIN, Scott 25.82 LJB
34 SIZIBA, Conrad 25.68 BCG
35 FELSTEAD, Darcy 23.01 SSC
36 RODIN ZIMDAHL, Travis 16.91 ECC
37 LAWSON, Max 13.68 NAG
998 GOSCICKI, Mikolaj 0 PRE
998 CAVANAGH, Mitchell 0 JSR
998 HETA, Troy 0 ARA

         
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett
(MDC) 2012
1 BENNETT, Emily 30.38 MDC
2 PEDLEY, Tyler 28.77 PMA
3 WEST, Anneka 28.19 SVA
4 GATHERCOLE, Ella 28 SHC
5 MCVEE, Tahlee 27.78 JSR
6 HERBST, Rochelle 25.16 MBC
7 RUANE, Hayley 25.12 LCC
8 BUTTERFIELD, Nell 24.77 ACB
9 NARVA, Kelsy 23.34 TRA
10 POWER, Shanae Jordan 23.22 ELL
11 HURST, Brooke 22.96 SSC
12 STROVER, Isabel 22.94 LJB
13 MALONE, Brooke 22.82 COR
14 ROBINSON, Emysen 22.78 ARA
15 PORTER, Jasmin 22.23 MCY
16 SCHOLES, Leah 22.21 MER
17 HARTREE, Kayla 22.19 SNC
18 HARRISON, Georgia 22.08 SMK
19 SIMPSON-LEWIS, Kenneale 21.61 HCC
20 MUCHANDINZWA, Beaulah 21.5 JPC
21 CLARKSON, Ebony 21 PCA
22 ROBINSON, Chanel 20.98 LWL
23 MCQUEEN LAVAL, Lola 20.75 JTC
24 FISHER, Gracie 20.69 NAG
25 LILFORD, Jordyn 20.44 SSD
26 GHEBREHIWOT, Fiven 19.52 IMC
27 JAFFAR, Olivia 19.33 CHI
28 KELLETT-LEWIS, Emily 19.31 ECC
29 JAMES, Ola 19.22 CLO
30 SPACKMAN, Paige 18.32 NEW
31 DOUST, Maya 18.3 MCC
32 LAMONT, Grace 18.22 ASC
33 MACLEOD, Neve 17.96 PRE
34 MORLEY, Amber 17.95 FIA
35 FRAZER, Isla Jade 17.72 HEL
36 RAS, Nicolle 17.66 QBC
37 WHITTAKER, Bronte 17.54 BCG
38 NICHOLAS, Emily 16.91 SER
39 RAWIRI-OFA, Trinity 16.42 STR
40 VELLIOS, Chelsea 15.9 KEA
41 BONDINI, Abby 15.88 AKB
42 BAILEY, Grace 15.65 CCS
43 SMITH, Georgia 15.42 SBC
44 WRIGHT, Kayla 15.26 MAK
45 WALLHEAD, Isabella 15.07 SET
46 O'CALLAGHAN, Grace 14.51 SAG
47 HEREMAIA, Ara 14.43 SJG
48 BOYLE, Hannah 13.83 GMA
49 JONES, Olivia 13.75 LAS
50 PATTERSON, Mikayla 13.12 JWS
51 MITCHELL, Kari 13.09 KCC
52 SAICH, Kara 11.78 SCB
53 DOWD, Jessica 11.71 KBC
54 SIMONS, Kiara 10.36 SJN
998 URBAS, Mya 0 KOL
998 THOMPSON, Shannon 0 CRY
998 WRIGHT, Jessica 0 SJA

         
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 ABRAHAM, Alexander 12.66 LCC
2 GOODFELLOW, Jaxon 12.39 LJB
3 VAN DER MERWE, Emile 12.01 KCC
4 TYE, Jared 11.57 SHC
5 NAZZARI, Brayden 11.51 MCC
6 DYER, Jeremy 11.41 SSC
7 TSIHLAS, Mihali 11.31 SER
8 GOODYEAR, Kane 11.07 SSD
9 TANDARIC, Predrag 11.03 CHI
10 TSHONGO, Nelson 10.97 MCY
11 FRENCH, Nathan 10.85 MDC
12 HULL, Frazer 10.74 FIA
13 LYNN, Joshua 10.72 JTC
14 SIU, Cody 10.69 KEA
15 FRANCE, Caleb 10.51 HCC
16 RIVERS, Samuel 10.43 CBC
17 BORGOMASTRO, Riley 10.42 SET
18 MLAMBO, Kudzanai 10.31 LAS
18 HUTCHINS, Benjamin 10.31 UFC
20 NELLA, Blake 10.29 MBC
21 POULTNEY, Rylie 10.24 NAG
22 PHAN, Kieran 10.14 JSR
23 SITHOLE, Love 10.13 KBC
24 COLLINS, Christopher 10.08 KOL
25 CORBY, James 10.05 SVA
26 SCARFO, Luke 10.04 PRE
26 VAFEAS, Benjamin 10.04 SMK
28 ANGUS, Iain 9.95 CRY
29 O'NEIL, Clinton 9.93 PMA
30 LEESON, Kayne 9.83 BCG
31 WESTERN, Isaac 9.77 MAK
32 FRASER, Mitchell 9.72 GMA
33 REYNOLDS, Alexander 9.71 TRA
34 SQUIRE, Xavier 9.6 IMC
35 MENEZES, Jacob 9.53 COR
36 BRYAN, Matt 9.48 ASC
37 BURAYOU, Anu 9.38 SNC
38 JONES, Fraser 9.3 QBC
39 MURRAY, Kyle 9.29 MAZ
40 MYERS, Jack 9.13 ECC
41 TUITUPOU, Travis 8.7 PCA
42 LAWRENCE, Ben 8.61 LWL
43 SMITH, Bohdi 8.32 JPC
44 CREED, Jaxon 8.24 NEW
45 MARKHAM, Scott 8.06 SWA
46 HARRIS, Eythan 7.61 JWS
998 MACASKILL, Brody 0 ARA

         
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 VAN DER LINDE, Janno 14.19 LJB
2 VAN DER HEYDEN, Liam 14.13 KOL
3 VARADY, Scott 12.81 HCC
4 CRAGGS, John 12.6 COR
5 TAYLOR, Bailey 12.56 BCG
6 SPINA, Daniel 12.52 ARA
7 ROELOFS, Aiden 12.45 CHI
8 CHAPMAN, Mitchell 12.39 SSD
9 STEWART, John-Martin 12.29 KCC
10 ALONE, Jaimon 12.27 NAG
11 WITCOMBE, Damon 12.22 MAZ
12 KREMERSKOTHEN, William 12.2 MBC
13 XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack 12.14 JSR
14 GRAVESTOCK, Elijah 12.13 SHC
15 STEVENS, Michael 12.06 MCC
16 DI CICCO, Dion 11.91 SVA
17 CHUMA, Bradley 11.73 LAS
18 SWARTS, Raymond 11.67 TRA
19 HIGGS, Jack 11.59 SNC
20 TRAN, Newton 11.55 SER
21 MARCHENKOV, Nikita 11.41 SMK
22 SWARTZ, Ryan 11.39 PRE
23 MADIGAN, Frank 11.35 FIA
24 VALDERRAMA, Ken 11.34 SET
25 JOHNSON, Alec 11.08 MDC
26 DAVIES, Rhys 11.03 ASC
27 NGUYEN, Minh Duy 10.86 LCC
28 CONNOR, Jamie 10.85 KBC
29 FOLEY, Ambrose 10.82 KEA
30 VECCHIO, Jesse 10.8 MCY
31 ALEXANDER, Nathan 10.79 SSC
32 WISHAW, David 10.7 JTC
33 RYAN, Matthew 10.6 PCA
34 O'REILLY, Dillon 10.56 CBC
35 CURTIS, Lochlan 10.43 GMA
36 CALLEJA, Ethan 10.26 UFC
37 EATON, Jack 10.18 SWA
38 SZEMRAY, Harrison 10.15 PMA
39 VALENTIM, Tiago 9.95 IMC
40 BRADSHAW, Alexander 9.86 LWL
41 RUMBLE, Mitchell 9.8 JPC
42 TURNER, Joel 9.78 QBC
43 MCTIGUE, Thomas 9.46 ECC
44 DURRANT, Bryce 9.41 NEW
998 NEALE, Brody 0 CRY
998 MOBBS, Tyson 0 JWS

         
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 KLJAJEVICH, Christina 4.82 JTC
2 CORNELIUS, Piper 4.79 LAS
3 LOBO, Kate 4.59 SHC
4 HANSEN, Ellaby 4.56 SBC
5 MEZZATESTA, Cara 4.51 MER
6 FIDDES, Billi 4.48 IMC
7 HYDE, Mikayla Louise 4.43 HEL
8 HART, Elizabeth 4.41 COR
9 AMOS, Natasha 4.39 PMA
10 PICCIRILLI, Kate 4.37 SER
11 KLAASSEN, Jaimee 4.36 LJB
12 KNOCK, Jessica 4.32 SLC
13 BREMAN, Amy 4.24 SMK
14 NAPOLI, Riley-Jane 4.22 MCC
15 LONGINOUS, Marline 4.21 ARA
15 PETHYBRIDGE, Mia 4.21 MAK
17 GARDINER, Sophie 4.2 SSD
17 SPEED, Sophie 4.2 MDC
19 BROWN, Kadijah 4.14 SNC
20 MURPHY, Denby 4.11 NAG
21 MCCABE, Katie 4.06 SWA
22 BOOTHROYD, Gemma 4.04 PRE
23 HARTLEY, Zoey 4.03 MCY
24 ATHEY, Milly 4.02 QBC
25 GIBBS, Tiger Lily 4.01 KEA
25 RUSSELL, Emily 4.01 LWL
27 HILLERY, Ciara 4 NEW
27 STATHAM, Amberlee 4 UFC
27 GILMOUR, Charlotte 4 GMA
27 DOWBNIA, Chloe 4 PCA
31 PANNZEK, Pearl Joannes 3.98 KOL
32 KHEDER, Kareema 3.97 SAG
32 ANDERSON, Grace Evelyn 3.97 ELL
34 POLKINGHORNE, Alyssa 3.96 ECC
35 TEARNE, Zaelia 3.95 JSR
35 WOJTKIEWICZ, Saqkara 3.95 JPC
37 CLARKE, Candace 3.94 BCG
37 LARMOUR, Megan 3.94 ACB
39 AHEARN, Savannah 3.91 MBC
40 HEGEDUS, Laura 3.87 SET
41 BERTOLAMI, Katelin 3.86 SSC
42 SERPIS, Renee 3.83 CHI
43 BURROWS, Paisley 3.81 ASC
44 MORRISON, Rebecca 3.79 JWS
44 LEWIS, Grace 3.79 SCB
46 CLADINGBOEL, Ryley 3.74 KBC
46 LADYMAN, Amelie 3.74 HCC
48 ANDERSON, Bonnie 3.69 FIA
48 BARLASS, Ashlee 3.69 KCC
50 MCLEOD, Grace 3.63 SJA
51 ADAMS, Jesse 3.61 CCS
52 SCARDINA, Rosemaree 3.6 STR
53 SZYMANIUK, Anetka 3.54 LCC
54 GRUTER, Emily 3.49 OFC
55 EVANS, Sarah 3.47 SVA
56 MARTIN, Nikki 3.46 SJN
57 SCHULZ, Lauren 3.45 CRY
58 POTTINGER, Sally 3.24 SJG
59 BOOTH, Tiahna 2.94 AKB
60 COLBUNG, Brodie 2.81 CLO

         
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 O'MEARA, Iysha 4.96 MCC
2 SMITH, Toni-Marie 4.94 LJB
3 GOODMAN, Rhiannon Lexie 4.93 HEL
4 HILLYER, Sarah 4.82 MER
5 VAN DER MERWE, Luca 4.79 KCC
6 WHITE, Sophie 4.78 TRA
6 VAN DIEMEN, Tylah 4.78 KEA
8 PERKINS, Michelle 4.64 CHI
9 FURSE, Yasmin 4.56 PMA
9 MUKONDWA, Tapiwa 4.56 LWL
11 BOSSERT, Martina 4.5 MDC
11 MCPHEAT, Tea 4.5 SSC
13 MITCHELL, Lexington 4.45 KBC
13 ROUX, Roxanne 4.45 NAG
15 ANDERSON, Paige 4.43 MAK
16 CATES, Taya 4.4 MBC
16 SEMINI, Cate 4.4 UFC
18 NORMAN, Royan 4.37 QBC
19 THOMAS, Kayla 4.35 SJA
20 BAUMGARTNER, Ruby 4.34 SMK
20 CONWAY, Riley 4.34 JPC
22 HEANE, Melissa 4.32 ECC
23 ROBINSON, Ellen 4.3 JTC
23 TODMAN, Anthea 4.3 NEW
23 LENTON, Kimberley 4.3 SLC
26 NORIS, Rachel 4.28 PRE
27 VAWSER, Hannah 4.26 SSD
28 SABATINO, Melissa 4.24 SHC
29 RIORDAN, Amy 4.22 COR
30 CRAIG, Emma 4.21 IMC
31 JAMES, Aileen 4.11 LCC
32 SEERY, Hannah 4.08 SVA
33 MADDOCKS, Christina 4.06 JWS
34 HAMMOND, Jazmyn 4.05 SJN
35 BARRETT, Emma 4.04 BCG
36 NICHOLAS, Alex 4.03 CRY
36 KUTIN DUOP, Nyiriak 4.03 SCB
38 PETROSKA, Rebeka 4.02 SER
39 JONES, Hannah 3.95 JSR
39 JENKINS, Anna 3.95 SET
39 SMITH, Asha Jane 3.95 ELL
42 KEELAN, Georgia 3.91 ASC
43 RATANA, Candice 3.88 ARA
44 DANG, Brenda 3.83 MCY
44 MCEVOY, Hayley 3.83 OFC
46 GLASKIN, India 3.81 GMA
46 STEVENS, Isabella 3.81 PCA
48 WAKEMAN, Ella 3.8 LAS
49 MILLINGTON, Jorja 3.7 KOL
49 DOYE, Tarnee 3.7 ACB
51 BYRON, Abby 3.65 SJG
52 BEDINGFIELD, Isabella 3.62 CCS
53 JONES, Kiara 3.6 STR
54 DRIEBERG-KARANG, Tiesha 3.56 SAG
55 MOLINA, Tiffanie 3.3 HCC
56 WATKINS, Tiffany 3.2 AKB
57 GALLASH, Claire 3.11 FIA
58 STOKES, Josephine 3.03 CLO
998 GLOVER, Emma 0 SBC
998 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 0 SNC
998 GUTHRIE, Tegan 0 SWA

         
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 LANDERS, Ky 5.95 SSC
2 NESBITT, Ross 5.57 JSR
2 MANCUVENI, Noel 5.57 SNC
4 RANALLI, Luke 5.53 JTC
5 PRICE, Carl 5.46 JPC
6 MARTINO, Jackson 5.43 SHC
7 LOVE, Tana 5.35 ARA
7 BEVERLY, Lachlan 5.35 TRA
9 GUEST, Cian 5.32 HCC
10 KRSANAC, Cameron 5.29 SER
11 WOOLFORD, Dylan 5.27 PMA
12 GALVIN, William 5.23 NAG
12 WALKER, Shaquille 5.23 PCA
14 BRIGHT, Sebastian James 5.22 HEL
15 HAYDON, Jess 5.21 SVA
15 HILTON, Ryan-Seth 5.21 KCC
17 BROWN, Levi 5.18 LJB
18 MACSHANE, Finn 5.17 MAK
19 DIQUE, Qulan 5.15 SSD
20 NARAYAN, Hrithik 5.14 MAZ
21 AINSWORTH, Jed 5.12 BCG
22 WEBB, Ethan 5.1 SWA
23 BEST, Alex 5.09 COR
24 MCSHANE, Daniel 5.08 CBC
25 BILCHURIS, Jaxon 5.06 MDC
26 O'HAYON, Taj 5.05 PRE
27 BODGER, Jared 5 QBC
28 SNOOK, Andrew 4.97 MCC
29 AGNELLO, Christopher 4.96 NEW
30 PINTO, Kyle 4.9 CHI
31 GRANT, Joshua 4.87 ECC
32 IULIANO, Bailey 4.86 ASC
33 VICENTINI, Isaac 4.85 UFC
34 BREATHNACH, Cian 4.84 SMK
35 BROOKS, Kane 4.81 LCC
36 SALMON, Oliver 4.8 LAS
37 BROWN, Maxwell 4.76 CRY
38 JOHNSTON, Dane 4.75 KBC
39 ROGGIO, Owen 4.74 IMC
39 MILLS, Kai 4.74 SLC
41 OGILVIE, Joshua Matthew 4.73 ELL
42 MILES, Ethan 4.7 GMA
43 PODGER, Kalym 4.67 MBC
44 PODLAHA, Dominic 4.66 KOL
45 DENG, Yath 4.62 LWL
46 PELL, David 4.6 SJA
47 SIN, Kent 4.59 MCY
48 CORCORAN, Jess 4.48 SET
49 COVEY, Jonathan 4.46 KEA
49 COYLE, Tommy-James 4.46 SCB
51 BROWN, Kurtis 4.44 SJG
52 HORNSBY, Christopher 4.37 STR
53 BAKOTA, James 4.29 FIA
53 LOMBARD, Aiden 4.29 CCS
55 COBB, Josef 4.03 ACB
56 SKULLEY, Dylan 4.02 SJN
57 SINCLAIR, Jordan 4 JWS
58 CHESSOM, Alex 3.84 SAG

         
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 JOHNSON, Benjamin 6.03 SNC
2 ARMSTRONG, Riley 6.02 JSR
3 NGUYEN, Aidan 5.94 ARA
4 ADAMS, Seth 5.71 PMA
5 SWAKA LO BULUK, Wani 5.66 LAS
5 WIGMORE, Joshua 5.66 BCG
7 RUREMESHA, Fred 5.6 HCC
8 HUBANA, Jovan 5.58 SAG
9 LAMBOURNE, Jonty 5.57 SWA
10 JOK, Atem 5.44 IMC
11 GLOVER, Lachlan 5.35 CBC
12 BLAIR, Lewis 5.34 SMK
13 EASTOUGH, Sash 5.33 NAG
14 HAYLETT, Scott 5.32 CHI
15 CHEVALIER, Joel 5.3 CRY
15 TRAN, Calvin 5.3 SSC
17 MUNRO-CLINTON, James 5.29 MDC
17 TORSVIK, Kai 5.29 JWS
19 HARVEY, Joel 5.27 KOL
20 PASSERA, Louis 5.25 SHC
21 MASHINGAIDZE, Brian 5.22 LCC
22 RICCIARDI, Luke 5.2 NEW
23 ROBINSON, Dean 5.16 COR
23 GALVIN, Finn 5.16 JTC
23 SUTTON, Nathan Anthony 5.16 HEL
26 STRACHAN, Jacob 5.15 ASC
27 PEARCE, Michael 5.11 KCC
28 LANDERS, Tristan 5.1 TRA
29 MATIKITI, Takudzwa 5.08 MAZ
30 MURRAY-GILLAN, Jacob 5.07 MAK
31 ARMENTI, Damian 5.06 SER
32 RAWSON, Kilian 4.99 MCC
33 HEANE, Kieran 4.97 ECC
34 GAKMAR, Paul 4.95 MCY
34 DENG, Atem Achuoth 4.95 ELL
36 WALTON, Jock 4.93 SLC
37 WALKER, Hamish 4.92 SJA
38 POOLE, Jaidyn 4.91 SVA
39 GUILMARTIN, Jack 4.89 LWL
40 COSMAS, Nalson 4.85 PCA
41 SZYDLOWSKI, Finn 4.8 KBC
41 OKOYE, Obinna 4.8 UFC
43 FOX, Ethan 4.79 LJB
43 COPE, Kyle 4.79 QBC
45 CERAY, Aveland 4.77 GMA
46 SUJKOWSKI, Jacob 4.72 PRE
47 BECK, Joel 4.69 STR
48 BURARRWANGA, Isaac 4.68 CLO
49 MCAULEY, Aidan 4.64 SSD
49 BRAAM, Jayden 4.64 CCS
51 BRUNINGS, Cheerico 4.62 MBC
52 JUST, Ben 4.61 FIA
52 TEMPRA, Samuel 4.61 KEA
54 COLLIE, Mackenzie 4.6 SET
54 ISMAY, Rhys 4.6 SJG
56 KAU, Joshua 4.33 ACB
57 DESMOND, Ralph 4.26 SCB
58 HINDMARSH, Tyron 4.01 AKB
59 CREES, Tyrone 3.95 SJN
998 DALLA COSTA, Cody 0 JPC

         
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 VERSTEEG, Georgina 5.06 MER
2 HALL, Courteney 4.72 SHC
3 PICKETT, Camryn 4.64 ASC
4 GALLAGHER, Siobhan 4.51 CHI
5 SUVARNA, Nikita 4.44 JSR
6 EVANS, Elizabeth 4.42 JTC
7 TILMIZ, Suha 4.41 SER
8 BIRD, Breanna 4.37 KOL
9 GRAHAM, Kellie 4.36 MDC
10 LACHENICHT, Sarah 4.34 QBC
11 MARTINO, Kayla 4.31 LAS
12 SMITH, Delaney 4.24 PMA
13 NOONAN, Vivienne 4.14 BCG
14 BURKE, Hannah 4.11 SET
14 STUBBERFIELD, Monique 4.11 JWS
16 BROUGHTON, Harmony 4.1 MCC
17 GUY, Madison 4.07 SMK
18 HEGERMANN, Melan 4.03 LJB
19 GENT, Rosalie 4 JPC
20 SAMPSON, Bernadette Peta 3.99 HEL
21 BEATTIE, Elise 3.94 SBC
22 ANDREWS, Melanie 3.92 COR
22 WALKER, Thea 3.92 KEA
22 GARSTONE, Sarah 3.92 SWA
25 GENEFF, Tayah 3.9 NEW
25 BUSBY-DALY, Isabella 3.9 HCC
27 SINGLETON, Olivia-Paige 3.84 GMA
28 SESEGA, Langley 3.83 ARA
28 SHAW, Nikita 3.83 MBC
30 ATER, Ayieda 3.78 IMC
31 LUAL, Akim 3.77 KCC
32 VALENTI, Stephanie 3.76 UFC
33 GARNAUT, Kahree 3.75 FIA
34 FORTUNE, Kathryn 3.72 ECC
34 PARKER, Dakota 3.72 NAG
36 SMITH, Imogen 3.67 MAK
37 EWENS, Bethany 3.66 SSC
38 ASHLEY, Renee 3.64 PRE
38 DONOVAN, Belinda 3.64 SNC
40 LEONG, Chyrmin 3.62 CRY
41 WHITTINGHAM, Alice 3.6 PCA
42 MACDONALD, Kiera 3.54 SVA
43 EDWARDS, Sophie 3.48 TRA
44 COUNCIL, Lauren 3.43 LWL
45 RUSSELL, Rachel 3.39 SSD
46 HENDERSON, Carly 3.36 LCC
47 WARNER, Larisha 3.3 MCY

         
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 5.4 KOL
2 CATON, Ieesha 5.07 SER
3 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle 4.94 ASC
4 RIDLEY, Olivia 4.91 MER
5 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 4.88 SET
6 KEATING, Eva 4.85 NEW
7 BASIRE, Abbey 4.7 COR
8 THORNTON, Rebecca 4.64 JTC
9 METCALF, Chloe 4.63 SHC
10 DRAPER, Ireane 4.6 JPC
11 COOTE, Sharise 4.51 UFC
12 HAMLET, Billie-Jean 4.45 SBC
13 RILEY, Ruby 4.41 ARA
14 REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille 4.4 MDC
14 GIBBS, Flora 4.4 KEA
14 PHILLIPS, Amber 4.4 JWS
17 MARTINO, Lucie 4.37 CHI
18 SHAW, Shanae 4.33 JSR
19 JAMES, Holly 4.3 PMA
19 MAXTED, Bridgette 4.3 SWA
21 KERRISON, Emma 4.23 ECC
22 STEVENS, Grace 4.2 LWL
23 DIX, Gemma 4.19 NAG
24 DALY, Catherine 4.18 LAS
25 KAESLER, Sarah 4.11 LJB
25 JONES, Lucy 4.11 FIA
27 BEER, Caitlyn 4.05 MBC
27 PAYNE, Lillee May 4.05 HEL
29 CORBETT, Leah 4.02 QBC
30 WILLIAMSON, Brooke 4 GMA
31 CLEMMANS, Jamie 3.99 KCC
32 FIDGE, Charli-Elizabeth 3.96 SVA
33 PALEJWALA, Zainab 3.95 SMK
34 DALES, Courtney 3.92 IMC
35 BAUER, Melissa 3.9 MCY
36 KLEMM, Alicia 3.87 SSC
37 MCKENZIE, Caitlyn 3.85 HCC
38 WATT, Emily 3.84 SNC
39 BURROWS, Abby 3.81 BCG
40 CLARK, Ally 3.78 CRY
41 ZARAGOZA, Hollie 3.77 PCA
42 PREEDY, Alexandria 3.76 LCC
43 LEA, Aimee 3.74 PRE
44 PERKINS, Jasmine 3.73 MCC
45 FERRIS, Alexandra 3.4 SSD
998 RITCHIE, Karis 0 MAK
998 HITCHIN, Robyn 0 TRA

         
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 DENYS, Alexia 00:15.13 SBC
2 MARIO, Ofaheanga 00:15.43 ARA
3 BOLZONELLA, Sophia 00:15.66 CHI
4 HENSHALL, Olivia 00:15.71 MER
5 PORTER, Jasmin 00:15.72 MCY
6 MCCRORIE, Shaan 00:15.74 JPC
7 GRIFFITHS, Florence 00:15.81 MDC
8 HATCHLEY, Madison 00:16.05 JSR
8 BUTTERFIELD, Nell 00:16.05 ACB
10 VELLIOS, Chelsea 00:16.34 KEA
11 REDDING, Lilly 00:16.58 IMC
12 HOWIE, Shona 00:16.68 MBC
13 NYIRENDA, Tafadzwa 00:16.75 PMA
14 BUSSELL, Tiana 00:16.84 ASC
15 EVANS, Hayley 00:17.06 JWS
16 DADMEHR, Ava 00:17.07 COR
17 HUNT, Jessica 00:17.15 SET
18 AXWORTHY, Kate 00:17.22 SHC
19 BURTON, Madison 00:17.24 SMK
20 WARD, Ella 00:17.37 MCC
21 O'BRIEN, Emma 00:17.57 PRE
22 LANGE, Molly 00:17.61 LCC
23 WINROW, Elise 00:17.89 FIA
24 CARTER, Holly 00:17.94 SJG
25 BEZUIDENHOUT, Daney 00:17.99 LJB
25 BRODIE, Yvette 00:17.99 SER
25 BARRY, Demi - rose 00:17.99 PCA
28 O'CALLAGHAN, Grace 00:18.06 SAG
29 TRUSSO, Hannah 00:18.22 NAG
30 POLAND, Grace 00:18.33 KCC
31 NARVA, Kelsy 00:18.38 TRA
32 VOZZO, Charlotte 00:18.40 NEW
33 ROSS, Samantha 00:18.42 SSD
34 SLATTER, Tiala 00:18.56 JTC
35 STOBBE, Yanka 00:18.78 SSC
36 SPARKES, Sarah 00:18.88 MAK
37 HERON, Teagan 00:18.89 SNC
37 COVIC, Kate 00:18.89 ELL
39 WILKINSON, Danielle 00:18.93 UFC
40 ROBERTS, Megan 00:19.22 GMA
41 HAMMOND, Jiselle 00:19.30 SJN
42 MCMULLEN, Skye 00:19.33 LAS
43 STEPHENS, Emily Alice 00:19.37 HEL
44 LOWE, Chantelle 00:19.65 STR
45 SHEEDY, Jaimee 00:19.74 LWL
46 O'BRIEN, Carli 00:20.19 QBC
47 LEMBO, Tavanna 00:20.53 SJA
48 HIRST, Charlotte 00:21.05 HCC
49 WHITE, Mollie 00:21.14 SVA
50 CHRISTOPHERS, Tia 00:23.67 ECC
998 MILES, Tayla 00:00.00 KBC

         
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 MCVEE, Tahlee 00:13.98 JSR
2 WINTER, Dakota Jade 00:14.43 HEL
3 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 00:14.47 MDC
4 PORTER, Catherine 00:14.55 SVA
5 PREE, Lily 00:14.62 SMK
6 ARCHER, Hannah 00:14.64 SBC
7 KINGSTON, Madison 00:14.69 PMA
7 LOCKLEY, Tanika 00:14.69 SAG
9 POCSIDIO, Kate 00:14.71 MCY
10 CAMPO, Eva 00:14.72 JPC
11 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina 00:14.79 TRA
12 YOUNG, Olivia 00:15.13 ACB
13 ROTH, Chloe 00:15.32 LAS
14 NEEDHAM, Legacy 00:15.34 ARA
15 THORNE, Sophie 00:15.53 KBC
16 HAGAN, Tess 00:15.56 NAG
17 SHARP, Kalita 00:15.62 MCC
18 SCROOP, Mia 00:15.64 PRE
19 PLACZEK, Angela 00:15.74 CHI
20 WATSON, Amy 00:15.87 COR
21 ADOKORAC, Florence 00:16.14 LCC
22 DAVIES, Abigail 00:16.16 KCC
23 NINYETT, Lillian 00:16.24 UFC
23 GOLDING, Ivy 00:16.24 GMA
25 DONNELLY, Audrey 00:16.30 MER
26 SPARKES, Sarah 00:16.54 MAK
27 TROODE, Hayley 00:16.58 KEA
28 BAKER, Naomi 00:16.73 SWA
29 O'DWYER, Paige 00:16.74 KOL
29 REPACHOLI, Brooke 00:16.74 BCG
31 CLARKSON, Ebony 00:16.76 PCA
32 HARVIE, Tahlia 00:16.80 NEW
33 READ, Taylah 00:16.85 JWS
34 CAMISA, Bridget 00:17.00 SLC
35 PANOSSIAN, Olivia 00:17.28 SHC
36 REDER, Chloe 00:17.53 SNC
37 MATERA, Jessica 00:17.66 JTC
38 VANOPOULOS-KEEN, Natasha 00:17.70 SER
39 RAWIRI-OFA, Trinity 00:17.74 STR
40 SINCLAIR, Chloe 00:18.04 IMC
41 JOE, Miriam 00:18.19 SET
42 HURST, Brooke 00:18.21 SSC
43 LETIZIA, Rebecca 00:18.47 LJB
44 VAISEY, Lauren 00:18.62 SSD
45 HARDINGHAM, Shannon 00:18.73 HCC
46 PENNY, Kristen 00:19.13 ASC
46 AYLIFFE TODD, Abi 00:19.13 QBC
48 BOUCHER, Amy 00:19.17 SJG
49 ZILKO, Hallie 00:19.27 LWL
50 POWER, Shanae Jordan 00:19.32 ELL
51 CHIKAVA, Vimbikai 00:19.33 SCB
52 TURNER, Sophie 00:19.46 SJA
53 SHAW, Isabel 00:20.60 ECC
54 MUNRO, Hannah 00:20.67 CRY
998 MANSFIELD, Amy 00:00.00 MBC

         
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 GRIFFIN, Eliza 05:10.86 PCA
2 JONES, Sophie 05:29.40 COR
3 DAVIES, Emily 05:29.49 HEL
4 MORALES, Richelle 05:39.76 LCC
5 PACKER, Ella 05:42.55 PMA
6 BAPTIST, Lucy 05:46.12 LAS
7 SIBSON, Sarah 05:47.25 NAG
8 RESUGGAN, Chloe 05:48.01 SWA
9 PINK, Karlie 05:54.39 KOL
10 KRUGER, Lane 05:55.64 SSC
11 FETHERSTON, Ashleigh 05:57.13 SBC
12 RODDY-CLARK, Gabriella 05:57.71 SSD
13 RIDEOUT, Kate 06:00.03 ASC
14 ROBERTS, Madeline 06:02.82 MER
15 RYAN, Breanna 06:03.69 KEA
16 EDMONDSON, Ella 06:06.00 NEW
17 RICHARDSON, Priya 06:07.89 BCG
18 DEL CASALE, Isabella 06:08.93 JSR
19 BOOKER, Danielle 06:09.42 FIA
20 PARROTTE, Kristen 06:10.78 SHC
21 BURGESS, Alyssa 06:12.10 PRE
22 GREGORY-CUTHBER, Abbie 06:12.45 GMA
23 BAVARO, Jane 06:14.08 MCC
24 GROWDON, Tannah 06:14.29 KBC
25 BURTON, Mia 06:14.67 JTC
26 MITCHELL, Kari 06:14.95 KCC
27 DAVISON, Brianna 06:18.35 SMK
28 PORTINHA, Montais 06:18.76 SET
29 ARVIDSON, Jade 06:19.71 UFC
30 GILL, Jasmine 06:22.56 SLC
31 DEL BORRELLO, Shanay 06:23.13 JWS
32 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 06:23.92 SNC
33 GODLEY, Kara 06:24.02 QBC
34 ASH, Madeleine 06:28.62 IMC
35 WOLKEN, Skyla 06:34.24 MDC
36 ROBINSON, Chanel 06:37.81 LWL
37 COLFER, Amy 06:39.45 CHI
38 LAKO, Poni 06:39.91 ELL
39 HILL, Lucy 06:42.13 MAK
40 CLOSE, Bree 06:43.87 LJB
41 HAGGERTY, Kate 06:45.36 ACB
42 FOREMAN, Talissa 06:46.82 SER
43 SYKES, Elizabeth 06:51.18 SJG
44 NICOLA, Stephanie 07:01.02 ECC
45 CAMPBELL, Briana 07:02.34 SCB
46 NORTHCOTT, Caitlin 07:06.97 SJA
47 VAN DER TANG, Kiran 07:12.71 CCS
48 BRUNINGS, Omaira 07:20.89 MBC
49 COLLETT, Emilee 07:23.84 HCC
50 CARROLL, Ciara 07:33.33 AKB
51 NASTOS, Nicole 08:38.96 SAG
998 KILPATRICK, Farrah 00:00.00 CRY
998 JONES, Emily 00:00.00 TRA
998 TUNZA, Delphine 00:00.00 MCY
998 SAXTON, Ciara 00:00.00 SVA

         
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 05:02.93 Suzi-Rose Deegan
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 GOOD, Madison 05:03.64 PCA
2 KROYER, Taylor 05:11.54 COR
3 QUICK, Clancy 05:16.17 SWA
4 EMMOTT, Cassidy 05:26.87 KEA
5 PEDLEY, Tyler 05:27.09 PMA
6 BALLARD, Kaitlyn 05:28.69 KOL
7 DAVIES, Jessica 05:30.05 HEL
8 ROBINSON, Mia 05:30.29 MER
9 KEMP, Paige 05:30.81 SSD
10 HENDERSON, Makensie 05:33.86 LCC
11 JOHNSON, Holli 05:37.00 NEW
12 INNES, Lauren 05:42.91 JSR
13 DOUST, Elizabeth 05:45.08 IMC
14 PIRIE, Felicity 05:47.44 BCG
15 SIMONS, Kiara 05:47.74 SJN
16 SPANJERS, Madeleine 05:51.33 LAS
17 TINDALL, Ebony 05:51.58 SBC
18 LYMN, Jorja 05:52.72 MCC
19 PEREJUAN, Imogen 05:53.72 NAG
20 DU PREEZ, Ella 05:54.90 GMA
21 TREGILLES, Jessica 05:55.52 ASC
22 GRICE, Zoe 05:56.50 KBC
23 HARTREE, Kayla 05:58.19 SNC
24 MALE, Sophie 05:58.74 JTC
25 MCLEAN, Jade 06:02.21 CCS
26 PULSFORD, Hannah 06:02.47 SHC
27 HUSSEIN, Mariana 06:02.86 MCY
28 HARRISON, Georgia 06:04.14 SMK
29 DODDS, Ella 06:05.45 JWS
30 VAN DER MERWE, Ella 06:07.56 KCC
31 SMITH, Hayley 06:09.42 QBC
32 HOOTON, India 06:10.25 TRA
33 SLISKOVIC, Katarina 06:10.80 ECC
34 CRAMB, Courtney 06:12.14 LJB
35 KENNEDY, Maddison 06:14.08 FIA
36 HEARN, Emily 06:14.53 MAK
37 CRAM, Madeline 06:14.72 ELL
38 SHIER, Janae 06:15.46 UFC
39 MCEVOY, Taylor 06:16.39 PRE
40 SINCLAIR, Grace 06:16.75 ARA
41 BROZEK, Isabella 06:19.61 MDC
42 CONDY, Grace 06:22.82 LWL
43 ROSS, Zoe 06:23.91 SET
44 ALEXANDER, Emily 06:24.02 SSC
45 PETROFF, Alexandria 06:29.80 SER
46 LAYTON, Charlotte 06:31.74 STR
47 MURRAY, Julia 06:36.96 ACB
48 PATEMAN, Annaya 06:37.54 SJG
49 WALSHAM, Caitlin 06:41.20 SLC
50 DALLIMORE, Madison 06:44.83 SJA
51 HERBST, Rochelle 06:45.91 MBC
52 BUSHE-JONES, Sophie 06:51.93 SVA
53 DEKKERS, Jordyn 06:53.22 CRY
54 SENIC, Ana 06:57.15 SAG
55 TURRELL-KNIGHT, Megan 07:13.62 HCC
56 ARRIGONI, Tiana 07:32.56 AKB
998 LIST, Chloe 00:00.00 CHI
998 HODZIC, Elma 00:00.00 SCB

         
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 RASS, Dieter 00:14.48 LJB
2 BURGESS, Orrin 00:14.49 QBC
3 WALKER, Christopher 00:14.54 ECC
4 HORNE, Struan 00:14.65 PMA
5 GOSDEN, Corey 00:14.69 JSR
6 RUHE-GUTHRIE, Timoti 00:14.86 ARA
7 BLACKBURN, Cooper 00:14.99 SHC
8 SONG, Sean 00:15.02 SER
9 KAVANAGH, Kieran 00:15.07 JTC
10 MCGUINNESS, Samuel 00:15.16 MAZ
11 KALKHOVEN, Noah 00:15.18 ASC
12 CADZOW, Dieter 00:15.27 COR
13 SEIVWRIGHT, Ben 00:15.38 SSC
14 VECCHIO, Tyler 00:15.39 MCY
15 TAVERNER, Baily 00:15.40 SET
16 WHICHO, Daryn 00:15.41 CRY
17 FORMSTON, Aiden 00:15.43 UFC
18 O'LEARY, Jye 00:15.49 LAS
19 PEARSON, Joel 00:15.61 NAG
20 COCKS, Sheridan 00:15.68 MBC
21 PAVLOVIC, Andre 00:15.84 SVA
22 WESTLAKE, Gabriel 00:15.88 ELL
23 MCLENNAN, Rusty 00:15.92 MDC
24 FRANKLIN, James 00:15.99 SJA
25 BRIDGMAN, Lochlan 00:16.00 MCC
26 DUFF, Sean 00:16.10 PRE
27 FINCH, Callum 00:16.16 TRA
28 TUNNIS, Patrick 00:16.20 SMK
29 JEGOROW, Kylan 00:16.41 SWA
29 HEMMINGS, Jackson 00:16.41 GMA
31 WAUHOP, Archie 00:16.51 CBC
32 VAN MAANEN, Bryce 00:16.66 JPC
33 MILLER, Brodie 00:16.78 KEA
34 NEESON, Fionn 00:16.89 SLC
35 GIBSON, Seth 00:16.96 IMC
36 HARVEY, Joshua 00:17.02 PCA
37 FRANKEL, Lachlan 00:17.04 KBC
38 DIJKSTRA, Oliver 00:17.19 SSD
39 PROPOSCH, Ethan 00:17.26 LWL
40 STROTHER, Jordan 00:17.30 JWS
41 KUNAI, Vutnamur 00:17.32 LCC
41 RUSSELL-MOREY, Shayden 00:17.32 MAK
43 KRIZ, Rudolf Daniel 00:17.67 HEL
44 LEE, Tristian 00:17.81 SNC
45 RIEGERT, Daniel 00:17.96 FIA
46 VEGVARY, James 00:18.04 NEW
47 TURNER, Harrison 00:18.06 KCC
48 GAGLIA, Connor 00:18.12 CHI
49 ROSE, Seth 00:18.75 SJN
50 JOUBERT, Jean 00:19.23 STR
51 TOMBLESON, Alex 00:19.38 BCG
52 EARNSHAW, Cain 00:19.41 SJG
53 KATSAVOUNIDIS, Athanasios 00:22.53 SAG

         
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 LUU, Ethan 00:12.73 JSR
2 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon 00:13.68 ASC
3 HALE, Aeden 00:14.18 JWS
4 SAYERS, Cristian 00:14.19 SHC
5 KOHLBERGER BOSW, Riley 00:14.31 TRA
6 MAZZA, Joseph 00:14.35 NAG
7 OSABOFU, Jasper 00:14.37 FIA
8 BOSHOFF, Damian 00:14.69 QBC
9 TURNER, Ethan 00:14.85 LJB
10 AHTOM, Devon 00:14.90 SVA
11 GOLDING, Mason 00:14.98 LCC
12 SICILIANO, Anthony 00:15.06 MDC
13 TILMIZ, Amin 00:15.09 SER
14 VAN WYNGAARDT, Jacobus 00:15.11 KCC
15 HENARE, Jai 00:15.14 ACB
16 RIVERS, Thomas 00:15.18 CBC
16 WYNN-TAYLOR, Jack 00:15.18 GMA
18 FRANCIS, Wesley 00:15.19 COR
19 TURTON, Flynn 00:15.20 SJA
20 MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas 00:15.21 MCY
21 HOANG, Richie 00:15.23 CHI
22 BARR, Joshua 00:15.27 MAK
23 ALLEN, Jye 00:15.28 IMC
24 LEDESMA, Hans 00:15.38 MCC
25 HILDITCH, Thomas 00:15.48 MAZ
26 CROSSLEY, Bailey 00:15.64 SNC
27 WILLIAMS, Dean 00:15.66 LWL
28 LOH, Jolan 00:15.71 LAS
29 MENDEZ, Jordan 00:15.72 SAG
30 BARNEY, Kelvin 00:15.76 ARA
31 BEST, Brendan 00:15.88 JTC
31 MORALEE, Trent 00:15.88 UFC
33 ASHBY, Daniel 00:15.93 PMA
34 JASON, Dominic 00:15.94 SMK
35 SCANLAN, Daniel 00:15.97 KBC
36 WILLIAMS, Myles 00:15.98 PRE
37 STEVEN, Morgan 00:15.99 SSD
38 BARTLE, Campbell 00:16.02 SET
38 FRASER, Angus 00:16.02 CRY
40 SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin 00:16.04 KOL
41 COLLINS, Declan 00:16.05 ECC
42 BULLARD, Harry 00:16.20 SWA
43 BUSHBY, Jordan 00:16.22 SLC
44 HILL, Diesel 00:16.37 CCS
45 LINDE, Cooper 00:16.41 BCG
46 HUTTON, Nathaniel 00:16.50 PCA
47 GOEMANS, Benjamin 00:16.55 SSC
48 DENG, Yong Achoth 00:16.61 ELL
49 CHILMAN, Logan 00:16.66 HCC
50 MORRISON, Logan 00:16.71 MBC
51 BURVILL, Reilly 00:16.79 KEA
52 NG, Issy 00:17.02 HEL
53 VAZ, Mitchell 00:17.09 AKB
54 MAKOVA, Tatenda 00:17.44 NEW
55 MCCAGH, Sheldon 00:17.48 STR
56 SMITH, Luke 00:18.14 SJG
57 OVBIAGELE, Horatio 00:18.17 JPC

         
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 PARK, Dylan 05:10.53 CRY
2 WOLFF, Carson 05:11.07 SSD
3 MARTIN, Kobi 05:13.31 SHC
4 DAFF, Blake 05:18.76 MAZ
5 ABRAHAM, Thomas 05:20.93 UFC
6 BARNES, Alexander 05:20.96 KOL
7 MINEAR, Jake 05:22.51 PMA
8 CAPORN-BENNETT, Ned 05:22.62 ARA
9 DI VINCENZO, Adam 05:22.97 CHI
10 STROTHER, Jordan 05:23.68 JWS
11 LAGOS VERDUGA, Andres 05:24.46 LJB
12 FLETCHER, Steven 05:25.57 SWA
13 SMITH, Lachlan 05:25.73 JPC
14 WESTERN, Joel 05:25.79 NEW
15 ROZ, Haidar 05:27.30 ASC
16 MURRAY, Lachlan 05:28.07 GMA
17 HAZELL, Taj 05:28.22 PRE
18 LEVERTON, Noah 05:28.70 JSR
19 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 05:29.51 MDC
20 HOLYOAKE, Kayne 05:30.17 KBC
21 MCGUINESS, Luca 05:31.57 MAK
22 MCNALLY, Rowan 05:31.61 SET
23 WESLEY, Matthew 05:31.71 COR
24 OSIAS, Patrick 05:32.61 SNC
25 MCGOWAN, Jaxon 05:33.10 SSC
26 TONKIN, Noah 05:33.39 IMC
27 RYAN, Hamish 05:34.21 JTC
28 BRAND, Luke 05:34.83 NAG
29 BARTLE, Corey 05:39.32 SMK
30 HARRIS, Dillon 05:40.13 MBC
31 NASARI, Alexander 05:42.23 QBC
32 DOWNIE, Connor 05:42.87 CBC
33 FOWLIE, Dylan 05:43.13 MCC
34 IENCO, Sebastian 05:44.46 SER
35 DEEGAN, Jake 05:45.32 LWL
36 THOMPSON, Clancy 05:45.78 SJN
37 HULTEN, Julian 05:48.46 ECC
38 SMITH, Kyle 05:49.27 SJA
39 MIRABELLA, Jacob 05:49.73 SCB
40 IQBAL, Jarif 05:51.63 PCA
41 BAIRD, Nathan 05:53.28 FIA
42 CAULFIELD, Jake 05:53.69 HCC
43 PITTAWAY, Kieran 05:54.65 LAS
44 SMITH, Taj 05:57.92 KEA
45 THOMPSON, Joseph 05:59.85 KCC
46 COFFEY, Jake 05:59.96 MCY
47 TUCKER, Nathan Ryan 06:03.15 ELL
48 SQUIERS, Campbell 06:03.74 LCC
49 HENDERSON, Ryan 06:15.00 TRA
50 WALLACE, Harrison 06:20.99 BCG
51 COLLIVER, Samuel 06:32.15 SVA
52 RASMUSSEN, Kai William 06:43.99 HEL
53 LANTZKE, Brodie 06:47.31 SJG
54 ANDROUTSOS, Aristotelis 06:50.39 SAG

         
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 LINDORFF, Jay 04:56.20 KBC
2 WOODLAND, Oliver 04:57.81 JTC
3 CLEAVER, Nicholas 04:58.32 SHC
4 STERVAGGI, Paul 05:01.29 MAZ
5 GODWIN, Peter 05:04.59 PMA
6 ELEY, Patrick 05:07.78 SMK
7 DEARLE, Jacob 05:08.52 CHI
8 ARITI, Thomas 05:08.64 NEW
9 GIBCUS, Joshua 05:13.59 ARA
10 ELLIS, Zak 05:14.04 TRA
11 HIGGINS, Kane 05:14.32 SWA
12 MILLOWICK, Brodie 05:15.16 JPC
13 KIRKPATRICK, Tai 05:16.03 SSD
14 CUROVIC, Tristan 05:16.25 CRY
15 SMITH, Kye 05:16.38 MDC
16 EGERTON-WARBURT, Nicolas 05:16.39 SJN
17 DAVID, Luwaya 05:17.51 HCC
18 MERENDINO, Joe 05:17.52 ECC
19 ANGALO, Nabi 05:19.76 KCC
20 BEST, Marcus 05:20.04 COR
21 HODGES, James 05:20.74 PRE
22 RIGOLI, Joshua 05:20.87 SET
23 CANDY, Mack 05:21.61 GMA
24 LYON, Joseph 05:22.28 LAS
25 SIMMONS, Reilly 05:23.17 FIA
26 MELONCELLI, Zak 05:23.40 UFC
27 HWIGHT, Asher 05:24.86 CBC
28 MCCOLL, Quinn 05:28.07 MBC
29 ELLISON, Rhys 05:28.12 KOL
30 HEITMAN, Owen 05:28.95 NAG
31 SAGAR, Matthew 05:29.33 LJB
32 WALKER, Dylan 05:29.61 JSR
33 LOWE, Isaac 05:29.63 MCC
34 SPOWART, Ky 05:29.92 MAK
35 DEAN, Jacob 05:30.23 ASC
36 DAVID, Jordan 05:30.79 LCC
37 FOSTER, Sam 05:31.52 SCB
38 HART-HAYWARD, Isaiah 05:31.63 MCY
39 DOHLER, Joshua 05:31.88 IMC
40 ROSCOE, William 05:33.67 SNC
41 HANSON, Alex 05:36.58 ACB
42 BRADY, Adam 05:40.00 ELL
43 HOLDSWORTH, Eli 05:41.57 KEA
44 DROWN, Ethan 05:41.60 STR
45 MATSON, Jayden 05:42.26 SLC
46 MOORES, Keiran 05:46.51 QBC
47 FLETCHER HOBBS, Lex 05:47.29 BCG
48 NGUYEN, Calvin 05:49.20 SER
49 CONDO, Jaxon 05:49.59 SVA
50 WOODHOUSE, Jack 05:50.24 JWS
51 WICKHAM, Sebastian 05:50.92 LWL
52 KIRKHAM, Jay 05:54.24 SSC
53 RUDRUM, Zachary 06:05.18 SJG
54 FRANKLIN, James 06:07.19 SJA
55 KNIBBS, Tyson 06:07.58 PCA
56 LYALL, Zane Dillon 06:11.18 HEL
57 THEODOROU, Alexandros 06:30.90 SAG
58 MANYANG, Deng 06:53.40 AKB

         
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 BYRNE, Zara 00:14.83 SHC
2 ANTAO, Jemma 00:14.91 TRA
3 AMOS, Natasha 00:14.96 PMA
4 HALL, Matilda Grace 00:15.10 HEL
5 MARTINO, Francesca 00:15.17 CHI
6 CHATFIELD, Zoe 00:15.33 SJG
7 KLJAJEVICH, Christina 00:15.39 JTC
8 MEADE, Bridget 00:15.66 MER
9 MOSS, Alexandria 00:15.83 IMC
10 NAPOLI, Riley-Jane 00:15.99 MCC
11 MAYER, Claire 00:16.06 PRE
12 HENNELLY, Ruby 00:16.09 MAK
13 MATHER, Felicity 00:16.11 SBC
14 BLAKE, Katie 00:16.24 LJB
15 JONES, Emily 00:16.28 JSR
16 ARMSTRONG, Claudia 00:16.40 ELL
17 HODGE, Kasey 00:16.42 NAG
18 HART, Elizabeth 00:16.46 COR
19 POWELL, Maxine 00:16.53 ECC
20 MEADE, Maya 00:16.59 LWL
21 BROWN, Kadijah 00:16.77 SNC
22 HAMPSON, Sarah 00:16.86 LAS
23 STATHAM, Amberlee 00:16.88 UFC
23 STUBBERFIELD, Chantelle 00:16.88 JWS
25 JONES, Harper 00:17.08 SET
26 LATINO, Louise 00:17.13 ASC
27 KOVACS, Tizanae 00:17.23 ARA
27 O'REILLY, Mia 00:17.23 GMA
29 MUENHANCHANA, Emily 00:17.74 LCC
30 LACEY, Caitlin 00:17.76 SSD
31 DOYE, Tarnee 00:17.77 ACB
32 BEMBRIDGE, Paige 00:17.80 FIA
32 BYL, Ellen 00:17.80 SCB
34 CALVERLEY, Abbie 00:17.87 BCG
35 CHANNELLS, Grace 00:17.92 KBC
36 PAW, Htoo Eh shee 00:17.96 MCY
37 PALOMO, Ashlee 00:18.18 SWA
38 POPOVSKY, Mia 00:18.19 SMK
39 EMSLIE, Brianna 00:18.29 KOL
40 HALL, Jade 00:18.96 KEA
41 BROWN, Ashley 00:18.98 QBC
42 WATSON, Sydnie 00:19.03 STR
43 RUSHBY, Tiana 00:19.17 CRY
44 GREENHALGH, Hannah 00:19.23 SER
45 FAN, Abby 00:19.28 SJA
46 RAO, Leanne 00:19.62 SAG
47 BRIFFA-NOBES, Alese 00:19.88 MDC
48 HILLERY, Ciara 00:20.23 NEW
49 CARLISLE, Kristina 00:20.79 SSC
50 DOWSEN, Gian 00:20.90 KCC
51 JOHNSON, Georgia 00:23.71 PCA
998 BLACKSHAW, Anna 00:00.00 MBC

         
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 WHITE, Sophie 00:12.60 TRA
2 DAINES, Isabel 00:12.83 SHC
3 VAN DER MERWE, Luca 00:13.49 KCC
4 MITCHELL, Lexington 00:13.67 KBC
5 GOODMAN, Rhiannon Lexie 00:13.91 HEL
6 CONWAY, Riley 00:13.97 JPC
7 FURSE, Yasmin 00:14.37 PMA
8 PERKINS, Michelle 00:14.45 CHI
9 HANCY, Drew 00:14.54 ARA
10 LEISHMAN, Kate 00:14.55 MER
11 BOSSERT, Martina 00:14.72 MDC
12 SMITH, Toni-Marie 00:14.76 LJB
13 THOMAS, Kayla 00:14.78 SJA
14 JONES, Hannah 00:14.82 JSR
15 NORMAN, Royan 00:15.06 QBC
16 GUNAWAN, Emily 00:15.19 CRY
17 BARRETT, Emma 00:15.23 BCG
18 MOORE, Caitlin 00:15.26 SMK
19 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 00:15.34 SNC
20 ROBINSON, Ellen 00:15.43 JTC
21 WOODS, Alyssa 00:15.44 PRE
22 FINDLAY, Zara 00:15.50 GMA
23 JAMES, Aileen 00:15.59 LCC
24 SEMINI, Cate 00:15.66 UFC
25 MUKONDWA, Tapiwa 00:15.70 LWL
26 GIBBS, Tiger Lily 00:15.74 KEA
27 ZAPPARA, Courtney 00:15.82 NAG
28 PETHYBRIDGE, Mia 00:15.87 MAK
29 SMITH, Asha Jane 00:15.94 ELL
30 GILBERT, Rose 00:15.98 LAS
31 KHEDER, Kareema 00:16.01 SAG
32 PIVAC, Niamh 00:16.08 COR
33 HAMMOND, Jazmyn 00:16.09 SJN
34 KEELAN, Georgia 00:16.29 ASC
35 MCCABE, Katie 00:16.37 SWA
36 JONES, Kiara 00:16.39 STR
37 LARMOUR, Megan 00:16.56 ACB
38 BAKER, Jaime 00:16.63 SJG
39 GALLASH, Claire 00:16.64 FIA
40 GAVRANIC, Anna 00:16.71 SET
41 FIDDES, Billi 00:16.89 IMC
42 BEVERIDGE, Courtney 00:17.06 NEW
43 STEVENS, Isabella 00:17.08 PCA
44 COURT, Tess 00:17.20 MCC
45 MADDOCKS, Christina 00:17.57 JWS
46 PASSMORE, Gabriella 00:17.72 SER
47 PRINGLE, Ashleigh 00:17.77 SBC
48 KIRK, Siobhan 00:17.82 OFC
49 SOUTHCOTT, Emma 00:18.02 ECC
50 MCPHEAT, Tea 00:18.35 SSC
51 VAWSER, Hannah 00:18.52 SSD
52 AWAKA, Rose 00:18.96 MCY
53 HUNTER, Teryina 00:19.31 SVA
54 BRAY, Elyna 00:19.37 KOL

         
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2009
1 MCCORKINDALE, Lucy 05:10.24 PMA
2 HANSEN, Ellaby 05:27.71 SBC
3 LENAGHAN, Grace 05:36.37 PRE
4 ROUX, Roxanne 05:37.47 NAG
5 BANKS, Shannon 05:38.01 SSD
6 PEREZ, Amber 05:39.00 SET
7 LEWSEN, Kaylee 05:39.08 JSR
8 VAN DER LINDEN, Holly 05:40.53 COR
9 BERTOLAMI, Georgia 05:40.79 SSC
10 KUNDID, Isabella 05:43.32 MER
11 NUL, Aluel 05:43.36 IMC
12 DOYLE, Maddison 05:43.73 SJA
13 ARMSTRONG, Hannah 05:50.79 MAK
14 SMITH, Teneile 05:55.64 GMA
15 NICHOLAS, Ella 05:55.78 NEW
16 BROWN, Olivia Grace 05:57.92 HEL
17 SEAT, Mikayla 06:02.72 LWL
18 EVANS, Maeve 06:04.25 SHC
19 MCKINLEY, Gabriella 06:04.76 UFC
20 BENNETT, Tasha 06:06.44 SMK
21 HULSMAN, Meghan 06:06.51 MCY
22 DODS, Emily 06:08.67 SER
23 HANSON, Lauren 06:08.96 ASC
24 MORTON, Riley 06:10.73 JPC
25 HODGINS, Katherine 06:13.20 MDC
26 MOORE, Kaitlyn 06:14.21 LCC
27 HAWTREE, Syrah 06:16.15 KBC
28 DUNNE, Sienna 06:17.47 MCC
29 PLEWRIGHT, Felicity 06:19.91 SNC
30 CALLENDER, Madison 06:23.39 LAS
30 MORRISH, Ysabella 06:23.39 FIA
32 ROBERTS, Lily 06:27.59 BCG
33 ARVIDSON, Tessa 06:28.47 KCC
34 HORN, Ruby 06:33.80 KEA
35 CULLINANE, Fiona 06:35.48 KOL
36 POTTINGER, Sally 06:37.16 SJG
37 MCKAY, Tayla 06:39.67 PCA
38 STUBBS, Kayla 06:42.08 STR
39 CLISSA, Sahree 06:43.41 LJB
40 MELDRUM, Ebony Jay 06:50.30 ELL
41 WILLIAMS, Eve 06:52.38 JWS
42 CUFF, Sienna 06:53.68 ECC
43 SCADE, Maddison 07:00.16 SWA
44 NEWINGTON, Larissa 07:00.71 TRA
45 FRANCIS, Jacky 07:02.94 HCC
46 ROSS, Megan 07:05.00 QBC
47 BURTON, Sophie 07:15.73 MBC
48 BATTY, Elizabeth 07:22.92 ACB
49 RATANA, Candice 07:41.00 ARA
50 BENTINK, Tahlya 08:05.00 SVA
51 NG, Xin Yi (tricia) 08:48.51 SAG
998 SERPIS, Renee 00:00.00 CHI
998 CANNON, Jamie 00:00.00 JTC
998 FREEMAN, Olivia 00:00.00 CRY
998 HOFFMANN, Emily 00:00.00 CCS

         
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:54.69 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2009
1 LOCKWOOD, Mia 05:01.98 PMA
2 BARTELL, Violet 05:04.42 JSR
3 LEA, Maddison 05:09.39 PRE
4 ROBERTS, Olivia 05:23.81 SSD
5 HANNAN, Isla 05:26.33 SBC
6 SCAMOZZI, Ella 05:37.74 SJA
7 HENDERSON, Chelsea 05:38.47 LCC
8 MCNELIS, Naoisa 05:38.78 COR
9 TAYLOR, Ella 05:41.30 MAK
10 BUCHANAN, Kimberley 05:43.82 SSC
11 MATTHEWS, Ella 05:44.36 JTC
12 BROMWELL, Madison 05:45.75 SHC
13 CRAMER, Jasmine 05:46.38 LWL
14 WRIGHT, Madison 05:49.26 UFC
15 PICKETT, Reanne 05:49.60 ASC
16 MANN, Jessica 05:52.53 KOL
17 STARCEVICH, Felicity 05:52.56 SMK
18 PRENTICE, Skye 05:52.70 KBC
19 HYDE, Mikayla Louise 05:53.19 HEL
20 BROWN, Chelsea 05:53.44 KEA
21 CLARKE, Sophie 05:53.98 SET
22 WILSON, Molly 05:56.08 TRA
23 GENEFF, Kyla 05:56.40 NEW
24 AMEDURI, Alexis 05:58.98 CHI
25 SYNNERDAHL, Alexandra 05:59.25 SNC
26 APOKO, Stella 05:59.97 MCY
27 MARSDEN, Holly 06:01.61 NAG
28 MARTIN, Nikki 06:02.44 SJN
29 VIERRA, Courtney 06:02.68 ELL
30 THOMAS, Charlotte 06:04.62 IMC
31 CUFF, Teal 06:06.37 ECC
32 HOOKS, Daisie 06:11.55 MCC
33 HOEFHAMER, Ella 06:11.67 STR
34 TAYLOR, Clare 06:11.73 LAS
35 BYRON, Abby 06:12.00 SJG
36 WALTON, Alice 06:14.33 FIA
37 GREENHALGH, Imogen 06:15.83 SER
38 SMITH, Tia 06:18.89 GMA
39 TAYLOR, Giselle 06:20.98 BCG
40 BROOMHALL, Jenna 06:21.71 QBC
41 TUCKER, Jenna 06:24.64 KCC
42 UCHTMAN, Sharni 06:27.44 ACB
43 COHEN, Martha 06:28.74 CCS
44 JORDAN, Jenna 06:31.61 MDC
45 SHARP, Naomi 06:33.81 SWA
46 BOOTH, Tiahna 06:38.94 AKB
47 MCGREE, Olivia 06:42.70 SVA
48 KLAASSEN, Jaimee 06:48.37 LJB
49 FESZCZUR, Olivia 07:02.71 HCC
50 THOK, Nyahok 07:19.04 JWS
51 DRIEBERG-KARANG, Tiesha 07:21.62 SAG
52 LAURETTI, Veronica 07:40.00 ARA
53 WATERSIDE, Toni 07:42.61 CAC
998 VERSTEEG, Alexandra 00:00.00 MER
998 WON, Renee 00:00.00 CRY
998 DONOHOE, Roisin 00:00.00 MBC

         
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee
(Newman) 1986
1 ISAACS, Jervaise 00:14.39 IMC
2 JENKINS, Cooper 00:14.50 SNC
3 ROCCHI, Brendan 00:14.51 CHI
4 JENKINS, Noah 00:14.60 JSR
5 DEAN, Harry 00:14.76 LCC
6 DUBE, Thandoe 00:15.04 ASC
7 DU PREEZ, Eric 00:15.10 BCG
8 WOLLHAF, Mark 00:15.15 PMA
9 LYE, Benjamin 00:15.22 CBC
10 ROTH, Nikolas 00:15.31 MDC
11 ANNING, Brock 00:15.47 SJA
12 YEATMAN, Jed 00:15.48 SLC
13 WILLIAMS, Chad 00:15.68 SSD
14 BEZUIDENHOUT, Francois 00:15.76 QBC
15 PURCELL, Dylan 00:15.82 SCB
16 HENNINGS, Thomas 00:15.86 KOL
17 MEWETT, Jayden 00:15.93 GMA
18 HALLEY-WRIGHT, Alexander 00:16.08 SHC
19 LUMBACA, Tyson Rocco 00:16.10 HEL
20 ULLRICH, Reuben 00:16.25 NAG
21 WILLEY, Iszac 00:16.30 MCC
22 NUKU, Tyler 00:16.31 LJB
23 TAYLOR, Xander 00:16.40 ACB
24 BARNES, Luis 00:16.42 SMK
25 ROBERTS, Daniel 00:16.54 UFC
26 BARRY, Lachlan 00:16.71 SVA
27 JOBSON, Samuel 00:16.81 JTC
28 EJAI, Tyrell 00:16.82 CLO
29 BOULES, Adam 00:16.89 ARA
30 BOUTAKA-LIENGAL, Prefere 00:16.97 SER
31 MAPFUMO, Olam 00:16.99 COR
32 MACMILLAN, Mitchell 00:17.11 KEA
32 JEFFREYS, Reuben 00:17.11 SJG
34 CARROLL, Brady 00:17.19 MAK
34 RYAN, Declan 00:17.19 PCA
36 BLACKLER, Troy 00:17.22 MAZ
37 THORPE, Jake 00:17.31 SET
38 RAHTIN, Athang 00:17.40 MCY
39 GREAVES, James 00:17.46 CRY
40 ROURKE, James 00:17.48 ECC
41 GIGNEY, Aaron 00:17.50 SSC
42 DU TOIT, Daniel 00:17.56 TRA
43 WHITTERING, Nicholas 00:17.59 MBC
44 HARRISON, Connor 00:17.65 PRE
45 WILKINS, Harvey 00:17.70 CAC
46 BLACOW, Daniel 00:17.77 FIA
47 FENNESSY, Hayden 00:17.80 JWS
48 CROFT, Raphael 00:18.10 SWA
49 THOMAS, Jai 00:18.11 KBC
50 ISAACS, Elijah 00:18.17 LAS
51 FERNIHOUGH, Matthew 00:18.24 SJN
52 BOTT, Andrew 00:18.55 LWL
53 YONG, Shi Xian 00:18.57 KCC
54 DAVIES, Cameron 00:18.71 NEW
55 TAYLOR, Corey 00:18.91 STR
56 SWORO, Ronard Toimot 00:19.65 ELL
57 LEE, Zhi 00:20.33 HCC
58 BIELBY, Zac 00:21.34 CCS
59 PATEL, Hard 00:22.10 SAG

         
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.98 A Nowrojee
(Newman) 1986
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 00:13.25 SNC
2 LUITINGH, Dane 00:13.32 IMC
3 GRIFFITHS, Charlie 00:13.66 MDC
4 ROCCHI, Matthew 00:14.10 CHI
5 METZNER, Dayne 00:14.77 ASC
6 ANASMO, Joshua 00:14.89 KCC
7 GILTROW, Adam 00:15.03 LJB
8 KYAW, Isaac 00:15.18 MCY
9 GATLUAK, Fangak 00:15.22 HCC
10 FISHER, Payton 00:15.23 LCC
11 WIPP, Lewis 00:15.41 PCA
12 EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis 00:15.43 BCG
13 KIRWAN, Alexander 00:15.47 JTC
14 MCCLURG, Justin 00:15.52 MAK
15 SINGLETON, Dale 00:15.55 TRA
16 NGUYEN, Minh 00:15.68 SVA
17 COX, Dylan 00:15.79 MCC
18 GOSDEN, Joshua 00:15.80 JSR
19 DA SILVA, Isaac 00:15.85 KOL
20 GALOS, Joshua 00:15.89 MAZ
21 BOLSENBROEK, Jeremy 00:16.08 SSC
22 BURGESS, Jack 00:16.19 NEW
23 MAHUMOT, Martin James 00:16.25 ELL
24 SEARS, Jack 00:16.30 FIA
25 RANDALL, Jordan 00:16.37 COR
26 HALANGODA, Pulith 00:16.38 SSD
27 LOK, Nathaniel 00:16.39 PMA
28 HAYES, Xavier 00:16.41 SHC
29 PAULL, Steven 00:16.44 JWS
30 BEAMS, Caleb 00:16.47 KBC
30 FRANCIS, Daniel 00:16.47 SCB
32 BARBER, Rohan 00:16.55 KEA
33 LECKENBY, Callum 00:16.58 SET
34 WHITE, Nelson 00:16.64 SLC
35 LEE, Joshua 00:16.70 GMA
36 LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor 00:16.76 CBC
37 PEACH, Lewis 00:16.85 MBC
38 HASLAM, Jarrod 00:16.87 LAS
39 DANN, Tyson 00:16.90 CLO
40 CHERRINGTON, Winiata 00:16.97 ARA
41 HEWSON-MARCH, Jordan 00:17.04 ACB
42 PALMER, Colton 00:17.11 UFC
43 OSWALD, Matthew 00:17.16 NAG
44 MINETTO, Ben 00:17.17 SMK
45 SCHURMANN, Angus Conor 00:17.20 HEL
46 BAUSKIS, Dylan 00:17.28 SJG
47 DIGNEY, Jy 00:17.32 SWA
48 MONGER, Blair 00:17.42 SJN
49 MILLARD, Thomas 00:17.59 LWL
50 DOYLE, Jason 00:17.64 PRE
51 PAYAWAN, Durren 00:17.70 SER
52 HINES, Mitchell 00:17.76 SJA
53 CLARK, Jayden 00:17.89 CRY
54 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 00:18.26 JPC
55 SALLUR, Harrison 00:18.46 ECC
56 ALLEN, Connor 00:19.09 QBC
57 STAMBOLIEV, Vasko 00:19.34 SAG
58 HOFFMANN, Aaron 00:19.73 CCS
59 YOUNG, Ben 00:20.22 CAC
60 PRIEST, Ryan 00:20.27 STR

         
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 GRADY, Sean 04:49.08 MDC
2 GARDENER, Ryley 04:51.71 PRE
3 WHIDBORNE, Matthew 04:55.19 CHI
4 KILGALLON, Jonny 04:57.38 PMA
5 OVERTON, Edward 04:58.40 MAZ
6 VELEVSKI, Andre 05:00.32 SER
7 GEORGE, Jason 05:02.39 KBC
8 HAYNES, Beau 05:03.31 MAK
9 BYRD, Lachlan 05:03.34 JTC
10 SHACKLES, Mitchell 05:04.90 TRA
11 DARLINGTON, Cameron 05:05.27 LWL
12 CHAPMAN, Heath 05:05.68 LJB
13 DE ANDRADE BAST, Alessandro 05:06.23 ECC
14 ROBERTS, Elliot 05:07.08 SMK
15 PARKER, Benjamin 05:08.07 CBC
16 MCCARTHY, Conail 05:09.64 SHC
17 BOYLE, Nathan 05:10.47 CRY
18 MITCHELL, Samuel 05:12.07 SET
19 HILLS, Jack 05:13.39 NEW
20 COLEMAN, Matthew 05:14.48 SSD
21 HANSON, Matthew 05:14.58 BCG
22 RODRIGUES, Jaidyn 05:14.73 SSC
23 CASSON, Josef 05:15.59 MCC
24 MUSA, Stanley 05:19.58 LCC
25 NORRIS, Tom 05:20.00 MBC
26 SUPLJEGLAV, Milan 05:20.10 FIA
27 ROSS, Luke 05:21.06 HCC
28 BELL, Daniel 05:21.51 JSR
29 HIGGINS, Beau 05:22.12 SWA
30 HEATLEY, Thomas 05:22.61 ASC
31 DIPANE, Jacob 05:23.47 GMA
32 ARCHIBALD, Oliver 05:24.77 IMC
33 BARTON, Nicholas 05:25.35 KEA
34 ASHWORTH, Toby 05:26.88 SJN
35 CANT, Jarrod 05:27.00 JWS
36 ISMAIL, Fraser 05:29.26 NAG
37 NGUYEN, Randy 05:29.35 SJA
38 TILAK, John 05:29.70 MCY
39 VINCENT, Finlay 05:33.04 KOL
40 CURRAN, Thomas 05:33.80 SJG
41 MURASZKO, Nicholas 05:35.52 LAS
42 REID, Jayden John 05:35.90 ELL
43 BAILEY, Damian 05:36.45 UFC
44 THOMSON, Nathan 05:37.70 QBC
45 LEE, Nicholas 05:39.08 SNC
46 AHMED, Rafaat 05:45.48 SAG
47 GREENSILL, Nathaniel 05:49.14 SLC
48 MAINWARING, Dominic 05:49.16 ARA
49 NGUYEN, Long 06:00.76 KCC
50 CAMPBELL, Trent Warren 06:00.99 HEL
51 GOLTMAN, Tyson 06:01.00 COR
52 REVILL, Luke 06:13.66 SCB
53 BREESE, Adam 06:17.59 PCA
54 MCLERIE, Lucas 06:20.77 CAC
55 LEQUAIETERMAINE, Ben 06:28.18 OFC
56 HALLIGAN, Seamus 06:30.10 STR
57 BROADBENT, Thomas 06:36.49 CCS
58 CHALONER, Lochlan 06:47.84 AKB
59 MOYO, Trevor 07:00.00 JPC
60 BURTON, Flynn 07:00.52 ACB
61 MACDONALD, Jarrad 07:05.00 SVA

         
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 SHAW, Luke 04:25.05 KBC
2 JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco 04:33.39 SNC
3 HILLEN, Benjamin 04:38.98 PRE
4 MCMULLEN, Joel 04:46.59 LAS
5 EDWARDS, Aidan 04:52.67 CBC
6 WIEGELE, Jared 04:54.34 SJA
7 ELLIOTT, Rohan 04:54.98 PMA
8 BOOG, Tamura 04:57.86 JTC
9 RADANOVIC, Michael 04:58.68 COR
10 COLLIER, Lewis 04:58.87 ECC
11 TAIT, Josh 04:58.95 BCG
12 BARRERA, Juan 04:59.38 KOL
13 VANDENBERG, Mathew 04:59.80 ASC
14 GALVIN, Robert 05:00.52 SCB
15 GRAY, Brodie 05:02.50 UFC
16 PRETORIUS, Shawn 05:03.60 MBC
17 BONSALL, Robert 05:03.93 LJB
18 NUTT, Thomas 05:04.12 JSR
19 TEAKLE, Bohan 05:04.43 NAG
20 BENN, Cassius 05:04.92 SET
21 TREW, Zane 05:05.07 SWA
22 NASH, Ryan 05:05.26 IMC
23 PRACILIO, Carl 05:05.32 SER
24 HARVEY, Ryan 05:05.48 TRA
25 BLEDDYN, Oliver 05:05.51 FIA
26 LUFF, Connor 05:05.62 GMA
27 DEAN, Cameron 05:05.81 MAK
28 MORRIS-PARMER, Jesse 05:05.96 SMK
29 AVES, Austin 05:07.46 NEW
30 JOHANSEN, Hannes 05:08.63 MAZ
31 CARTER, Tyler 05:08.67 STR
32 JAMES, Jordan 05:09.26 CHI
33 HEATHCOTE, Luke 05:09.62 SSD
34 SMITH, Colby 05:11.64 QBC
35 THEODOROU, Dimitris 05:12.85 SAG
36 RANKIN, Alex 05:14.43 HCC
37 HANLEY, Leighton 05:16.48 JWS
38 BERGIN, Thomas 05:16.68 KEA
39 JETT, Rigby 05:17.69 CRY
40 PITCHERS, Jamie 05:19.64 LWL
41 HULL, Riley 05:20.18 ELL
42 CAPSTICK, Lauchlan 05:21.38 LCC
43 THOMPSON, Dempsey 05:22.41 ARA
44 MOORE, Wade 05:23.01 MCY
45 PETERA, Christian 05:24.73 AKB
46 CORTESE, Charlie 05:25.99 SHC
47 JOHNSTON, Riordan 05:27.96 MCC
48 BARTLETT, Zekiel 05:28.14 KCC
49 KIMBER, Byron 05:29.96 SSC
50 JACKSON, Regan 05:30.01 MDC
51 WHITE, Nelson 05:35.53 SLC
52 BARTLEY, Lachlan 05:36.40 SJN
53 KIRKLAND, Curtis 05:39.57 SJG
54 HALL, Leyton 05:42.72 ACB
55 THOMAS, Jared 05:46.09 JPC
56 COPPIN, Ronan 05:49.81 CLO
57 WILSON, Kobe 05:59.25 SVA
58 VILLANI, Anthony Cameron 06:02.18 HEL
59 AUSTIN, Jack 06:06.97 PCA
60 ROBINSON, Levi 06:11.44 CCS
61 FRADELOS, Yanni 06:19.72 OFC
62 BURT, Murray 07:04.68 CAC

         
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 44.5 FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Malachi
(JSR) 2015
1 FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Malachi 44.5 JSR
2 LUITINGH, Dane 35.55 IMC
3 THOMSON, James 34.63 JTC
4 SINGLETON, Dale 34.21 TRA
5 VAZ, Braydon 32.76 AKB
6 O'FARRELL, Travis 27.61 CHI
7 GILLESPIE, Kyle 26.84 ECC
8 FISHER, Payton 26.76 LCC
9 TOGNALA, Marcus 26.53 NEW
10 KENNEDY, Jack 25.89 GMA
11 CROFT, Raphael 25.88 SWA
12 HARRIS-WALKER, Joshua 25.81 CBC
13 PALMER, Colton 25.76 UFC
14 RYAN, Declan 25.65 PCA
15 WHITE, Kyle 25.49 FIA
16 SCHNEIDER, Nicholas 25.01 KOL
17 GARDENER, Ryley 25 PRE
18 TAYLOR, Corey 24.68 STR
19 PATCHING, Luke 24.64 COR
20 ROWLANDS, Benjamin 24.01 SNC
21 BEARD, Darren 23.22 MCC
22 PADUANO, Giacomo 23.21 MAZ
23 MASIBAKA, Alexander 23.02 ARA
24 WEBB, Richard 22.86 CLO
25 TAYLOR, Joel David 22.37 ELL
26 TROY, Connor 22.22 SET
27 BURNETT, Luke 22.2 PMA
28 PUTELLI, Jakob 22.18 SSD
29 GRAINGER-BARRAS, Denver Owen 21.89 HEL
30 UREN, Mali 21.73 CCS
31 TRISTON, Luke 21.21 SSC
32 VERNOOY, Jacob 21.15 SCB
33 HART, Drew 21.07 NAG
34 GOWDIE, Kieran 21.02 SJA
35 PETERS, Caleb 20.93 MDC
36 VISSER, Reinhard 20.82 QBC
37 KINDU, Amose 20.68 MCY
38 STAMBOLIEV, Vasko 20.52 SAG
39 BELL, Aiden 20.43 SMK
40 HAYNES, Beau 20.31 MAK
41 RUDLING, Bradley 20.14 KBC
42 RIEGNER, Levi 20.06 SHC
43 JOHNSTON, Angus 19.93 SLC
44 CACCAMO, Joseph 19.76 SER
45 CORTIS, Logan 18.83 LWL
46 MCMULLEN, Joel 18.67 LAS
47 CLARIDGE, Luke 18.58 ASC
48 KINGDON, Marshall 18.55 SVA
49 GRANUCCI, Jayden 18.47 KEA
50 KHANZAWAR, Saqib 17.69 JPC
51 LEQUAIETERMAINE, Ben 16.3 OFC
52 TAYLOR, Kian 15.79 LJB
53 HEWSON-MARCH, Jordan 15.51 ACB
54 ANDERSON, Jacob 13.79 JWS
998 SMYTH, Cameron 0 HCC
998 BAUSKIS, Dylan 0 SJG

         
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 BURKE, Hannah 24.27 SET
2 MALE, Eva 21.87 SHC
3 LITTLE, Stefeni 20.71 MER
4 BELL, Olivia 20.53 PMA
5 CLAVEY, Grace 20.1 ASC
5 BENNETT, Michaela 20.1 SNC
7 DICHIERA, Lynda 19.52 CHI
8 RILEY, Ruby 19.51 ARA
9 MONGER, Kerry 19.35 JPC
10 POWELL, Hayley 19.28 MBC
11 COWDEN, Sophie 18.82 KBC
12 COOTE, Sharise 18.71 UFC
13 MUNKS, Sian 18.62 JTC
14 COLLARD, Amber 18.4 ECC
15 LEE, Karri 18.35 SBC
15 MCKAY, Shanaye 18.35 NAG
17 WAIN, Chloe 18.34 MAK
18 DENNING, Samantha 18.13 MCC
19 NGUYEN, Thanh 18.07 MCY
20 KHAN, Aleksandra 17.55 LAS
21 BAKER, Kim 17.49 JSR
22 EVANS, Abbey 17.37 SMK
23 BLIGNAUT, Nadine 17.27 QBC
24 CARTER, Llewellyn 17.23 SSD
25 SBROCCO, Olivia 16.62 NEW
26 DUNNE, Abbey Lee 16.52 HEL
27 QASEM, Yasmine 16.44 CRY
28 WINCHESTER, Mykhaela 16.34 MDC
29 TRUONG, Jasmine 16.24 SER
30 DEVELLEREZ, Kayla 16.04 PRE
31 ROBINSON, Alexandra 15.68 IMC
32 MCKAY, Chloe 15.6 LCC
33 IANNANTUONI, Amy 15.49 COR
34 HITCHIN, Robyn 15.25 TRA
35 EWENS, Bethany 15.07 SSC
36 HALL, Siobhan 14.69 KOL
37 MARTINS, Ine 14.65 LJB
38 KAIRYS, Gabriella 14.62 FIA
998 RYDER, Mirrante 0 BCG
998 WALKER, Thea 0 KEA

         
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett
(MDC) 2012
1 BOTHMA, Nicole 26.33 PMA
2 MEDINA, Maria 22.24 SET
3 MCVEE, Sarina 21.7 JSR
4 DOWRICK, Abbey 20.28 JPC
5 BIRCH, Ella 20.18 SMK
6 SMITH, Hayley 19.76 QBC
7 ROTH, Chloe 18.92 LAS
8 TOOMATH, Kobi 18.7 NAG
9 DAVIES, Jessica 18.39 HEL
10 BENNETT, Natalie 18.36 MDC
11 HENSHALL, Olivia 18.17 MER
12 JOLLY, Niamh 17.41 MCC
13 BEVILACQUA, Taja 17.21 CHI
14 BISTRUP, Georgia 16.91 SHC
15 LAM, Jasmine 16.77 MCY
16 REDER, Chloe 16.71 SNC
17 RODGERS, Cassidy 16.07 TRA
18 HEYWARD, Amy 16.05 SBC
19 CARTER, Annia 15.91 LJB
20 TAAFFE, Meg 15.7 BCG
21 DADMEHR, Ava 15.39 COR
22 HOAD, Tiana 14.96 ECC
23 SINCLAIR, Chloe 14.36 IMC
24 TKACHENKO, Kaitlin 14.06 PRE
24 BOSCH, Makani 14.06 SSD
26 JOHNSTON-WALKER, Maddison 13.35 MAK
27 SANTOPOLO, Isabella 12.96 SER
28 TROODE, Hayley 12.9 KEA
29 ABEL, Felicity 12.89 KBC
30 REDBURN, Polly 12.72 KOL
31 WICHMAN, Kiana 12.53 ARA
32 ATWELL, Olivia 11.84 CRY
33 PARKES, Holly 10.98 SSC
34 PREECE, Jordan 10.84 UFC
998 BRIGHT, Annabel 0 ASC
998 TUTUNGIS, Mikala 0 NEW
998 MORRIS, Aislinn 0 JTC
998 HOGARTH, Louisa 0 MBC
998 HUGHES, Olivia 0 FIA

         
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 ISAAKO, Paxton 10.91 JPC
2 MCKEOWN, Braeden 9.93 MAZ
3 SWAN, Jak 9.62 IMC
4 MATTEO, Jacob 9.55 SHC
5 EVANS, George 9.53 KCC
6 BOZIKOVIC, Daniel 9.32 LCC
7 MATHEWS, Rawiri 9.26 MCY
8 HOLDING, Daniel 9.23 PMA
9 CROMBIE, Cory 9.18 BCG
10 WILLOCK, Jack 9.11 SJA
11 FORREST, Max 9.07 KBC
12 JOSEPH, Antonio 8.93 PRE
13 SUTHERLAND, Zane 8.84 ACB
14 RIVERS, Thomas 8.79 CBC
15 ROBSON, Patrick 8.52 JTC
16 WESTLAKE, Gabriel 8.5 ELL
17 WHICHO, Daryn 8.45 CRY
18 ZORIC, Taj 8.41 GMA
19 GARDNER, Fynn 8.39 ASC
19 BURTON, Matthew 8.39 SNC
21 OAKES, Declan 8.27 SSC
22 BIRMINGHAM, Joe 8.24 COR
23 TAVERNER, Baily 8.19 SET
24 JARDINE, Luke 8.12 MCC
25 RUHE-GUTHRIE, Timoti 8.05 ARA
26 HAY, Connor 7.96 FIA
27 COLETTA, Joshua 7.87 CHI
28 DROWN, Ethan 7.73 STR
29 WESTERN, Joel 7.72 NEW
30 GERMANA, Adam 7.64 SSD
30 HAAGENSEN, James 7.64 CCS
32 CRAIGIE, Ethan 7.61 SVA
33 CUTAB, Kim Harvey 7.57 ECC
34 SINGH, Armaandeep 7.46 PCA
35 O'LEARY, Jye 7.45 LAS
36 LANTZKE, Brodie 7.4 SJG
37 POWELL, Dylan 7.39 SMK
38 MOIR, Samuel 7.37 QBC
39 DANIEL, Lachlan 7.23 UFC
40 WATSON, Bryce 7.18 SWA
41 STINTEN, Tom 7.15 JWS
42 MILLS, Harrison 7.11 LWL
43 VAZ, Mitchell 6.88 AKB
44 GOUGH, Zach 6.85 TRA
45 NG, Issy 6.7 HEL
45 SPARROW, Jack 6.7 KEA
47 EGERTON-WARBURT, Nicolas 6.62 SJN
48 PROUDLOVE, Tom 6.61 NAG
49 CROWE-ST JACK, Jaksen 6.49 SLC
50 VALES, Gimar 6.44 SER
50 PACKER, Cody 6.44 HCC
52 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 6.2 MDC
53 SPEROPULOS, Constandino 5.96 LJB
54 LAMBERT, Paddy 5.81 MAK
55 YEATES, Luke 4.85 MBC
998 DE LACY, Tyler 0 JSR

         
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 NGUYEN, Johnson 12.83 JSR
2 FOLEY, Logan 12.75 PRE
3 OVBIAGELE, Horatio 11.55 JPC
4 ALLEN, Jye 10.98 IMC
5 STEDMAN, Joshua 10.58 CBC
5 THOUAS, Harry 10.58 ACB
7 THOMAS, Elijah 10.36 SSC
8 SA'U, Isaiah 10.26 ARA
9 CAYLEY, Alex 10.15 MAZ
10 HALE, Aeden 10.09 JWS
11 SAYERS, Cristian 10.01 SHC
12 ROUSSEAU, Etienne 10 KCC
13 MADEIRA, Curtis 9.85 SCB
14 REYNOLDS, Kane 9.76 MCC
14 AHTOM, Devon 9.76 SVA
16 FRANCIS, Wesley 9.59 COR
17 TURTON, Flynn 9.52 SJA
18 MONTGOMERY, Robert 9.48 CRY
19 COLEMAN, Benjamin 9.46 ASC
20 LINFOOT, Brodie 9.42 GMA
21 MAZZA, Joseph 9.38 NAG
22 ROBERTSON, Liam 9.34 SET
23 BURGESS, Robbie 9.26 ECC
24 HIGGINS, Kane 9.15 SWA
25 TASMER, Joshua 9.12 PMA
26 SARRE, James 9.09 SJN
27 HEYWOOD, Jesse 9.08 BCG
28 WATERS, Matthew 9.07 KOL
29 KIRKPATRICK, Tai 9.03 SSD
30 TURNER, Ethan 8.99 LJB
31 GOGGIN, Cole 8.81 SMK
32 BURGESS, Orrin 8.72 QBC
33 CHIBALE, Mukuka 8.66 SNC
34 HUTTON, Nathaniel 8.65 PCA
35 HURRELBRINK, Trent 8.58 ELL
36 JACQUES, Tristan 8.46 STR
37 VARDINEJAD, Areyan 8.34 SER
38 TOPLISS, John 8.3 HCC
39 BUTLER, Jake 8.22 SLC
40 NGUYEN, James 8.21 MCY
41 BOWLEY, Owen 8.17 LWL
42 ABRAHAM, Thomas 8.15 UFC
43 BENNETT, Jakob 8.01 LCC
44 WHELAN, Evan 8 KEA
45 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 7.88 MDC
46 RALPH, Jack 7.72 TRA
47 ANDROUTSOS, Aristotelis 7.65 SAG
48 GRIDA, Ezekiel 7.51 KBC
49 COPE, Samuel 7.32 AKB
50 FALVEY, Ciaran 7.16 LAS
51 WATTS, Oscar 6.78 MBC
52 FORTUNA, Andre 6.77 NEW
53 VAN DEN BERG, Ryan 6.6 MAK
54 MCDONAGH, Aidan 6.47 CHI
55 BEST, Brendan 6.45 JTC
56 LITTLE, James 6.44 CLO
57 RASMUSSEN, Kai William 5.18 HEL

         
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 GLANDS, Ashlee 29.33 KOL
2 METCALF, Chloe 27.29 SHC
3 PEARCE, Rose 26.94 JPC
4 BURROWS, Abby 25.12 BCG
5 BENNETT, Katherine 23.71 MDC
6 SHAW, Shanae 23.18 JSR
7 VERSTEEG, Georgina 22.49 MER
8 WILSON, Brianne 22.18 NEW
9 WILSON, Delaney 22.17 MAK
10 SMITH, Delaney 21.95 PMA
11 DELANEY, Nikita 21.62 ASC
12 SNOOK, Olyvia 21.38 ECC
13 BURKE, Emma 20.85 NAG
14 LEGGETT, Chloe 20.65 MBC
15 GATFIELD, Sophie 20.57 SMK
16 EVANS, Elizabeth 20.56 JTC
17 LACHENICHT, Sarah 20.5 QBC
18 GALLAGHER, Siobhan 20.23 CHI
19 PHILLIPS, Amber 20.09 JWS
20 WARNE, Molly 19.73 SET
21 WHITTINGHAM, Alice 19.47 PCA
22 MARTINO, Kayla 19.27 LAS
23 TANNER, Michelle 19.1 ARA
23 BENNETT, Ella 19.1 MCC
25 MULDER, Kizanne 19.02 KCC
26 REDMOND, Heidi 18.35 FIA
27 LAW, Phoebe 17.44 KBC
28 DONOVAN, Belinda 16.93 SNC
29 STEWART, Millicent 16.82 SVA
30 GIBBS, Flora 16.78 KEA
31 BALLARD, Katelyn 16.54 MCY
32 BROCKWELL, Aleisha 16.49 LCC
33 GAASDALEN, Rhianna Charmain 16.31 HEL
34 RUSH, Taylor 16.17 CRY
35 BARTLETT, Jaimie 16.12 LJB
36 LONG, Nadia 16.06 COR
37 STEWART, Leah 15.98 IMC
38 JOHNSON, Sienna 15.88 PRE
39 VALENTI, Stephanie 15.52 UFC
40 COLEMAN, Lara 14.95 SSD
41 CATLIN, Talia 14.6 HCC
42 WARREN, Libby 14.32 SSC
43 HILL, Ellie 14.08 SBC
44 PETHICK, Mary 12.96 GMA
998 CATON, Ieesha 0 SER
998 HOWARTH, Olivia 0 TRA
998 RICHARDS, Ambroshia 0 LWL

         
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1983
1 FAICHNEY, Ciara 00:16.08 SHC
2 DA RUI, Mikaela 00:16.71 MER
3 BURWOOD, Amy 00:16.77 ASC
4 BARON, Jayda 00:16.80 NAG
5 HURST, Tyler 00:16.87 SSC
6 WATKINS, Abbie 00:17.17 NEW
7 PINTO, Alexandra 00:17.39 LCC
8 MOSTACCIO, Antonella 00:17.41 KOL
9 SWAILES, Charlote 00:17.61 PRE
10 SCANLAN, Jordan 00:17.69 KBC
11 MASSEY, Charlotte 00:17.76 BCG
12 DICKHART, Aliesha 00:17.79 JPC
13 DEWSTOW-SMITH, Georgia 00:17.82 SWA
14 BALKWILL, Molly 00:17.88 TRA
15 PETROSKA, Julia 00:17.94 SER
16 GREY, Kimberley 00:18.00 ACB
17 DRENNAN, Carla 00:18.03 COR
18 JARDINE, Madeleine 00:18.15 MCC
19 CHASE, Caitlin 00:18.21 PMA
20 SERAFINO, Jessica 00:18.28 LAS
21 YEOH, Linda 00:18.40 SNC
22 SPARKS, Taylor 00:18.46 SLC
23 DURRANT, Sophie 00:18.56 JTC
24 MEREDITH, Penny 00:18.58 KEA
25 HUMPHREYS, Casey 00:18.61 JSR
26 PIVETTA, Frances 00:18.65 LJB
27 STRUNK, Maddison 00:18.69 MDC
28 DOAN, Jackie 00:18.73 SAG
29 TUBBS, Kristen 00:18.79 CHI
30 DEKLEER, Hayley 00:18.82 STR
31 GRIFFITHS, Milla 00:18.84 MBC
32 PARKER, Lily 00:18.93 SBC
33 SIMMONS, Charmaine 00:19.02 SJG
34 TURNBULL, Erin 00:19.06 SET
35 FAAS, Megan 00:19.11 CRY
36 MCKENZIE, Lillian 00:19.14 LWL
37 LANGRIDGE, Mia 00:19.18 GMA
38 BAKOTA, Meghan 00:19.23 FIA
39 SHIELDS, Tess 00:19.32 SJA
40 DE BRAGANCA, Amanda 00:19.41 ECC
41 O'BOYLE, Madison 00:19.46 ARA
42 CHANDLER, Grace 00:19.59 MAK
43 BAILEY, Samantha 00:19.88 SSD
44 NICHOLLS, Katherine Ronice 00:19.98 HEL
44 JENKINS, Olivia 00:19.98 ELL
46 RYCHLAK, Ana-Miekke 00:20.00 MCY
47 FOREKA, Massah 00:20.11 UFC
47 RICKARD, Ashleigh 00:20.11 JWS
49 ERNST, Cassidy 00:20.22 IMC
50 CASELLA, Julia 00:20.25 SVA
51 BAILEY, Rachel 00:20.29 CCS
52 DINH, Vy Thao 00:20.70 KCC
53 MUNDA, Karisha 00:21.06 CLO
54 COX, Amy 00:21.29 SMK
55 MCHUGH, Samantha 00:21.42 PCA
56 BURGER, Danita 00:21.47 QBC
57 ANDREWS, Chloe 00:22.24 HCC

         
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.49 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1983
1 SUNDQUIST, Sarah 00:14.32 SHC
2 BLACK, Olivia 00:14.56 JPC
3 TASSICKER, Courtney 00:14.70 JTC
4 CULLEN, Payton 00:15.77 NAG
5 RICHARDS, Lillie 00:15.98 UFC
6 GILBERT, Eden 00:16.24 ARA
7 SPINKS, Charlotte 00:16.34 KOL
8 MCGRATH, Tess 00:16.74 KBC
9 JOHNSON, Astrid 00:16.80 ASC
10 CLEGG, Zoe 00:16.82 LCC
11 MCDONALD, Bridget 00:16.87 MER
12 OKOT, Floura 00:16.95 MCY
13 GARRATT, Jamie 00:16.96 KEA
14 WAINWRIGHT, Imogen 00:16.97 GMA
15 FOSTER, Jesse 00:16.99 TRA
16 REPACHOLI, Jessica 00:17.02 BCG
17 STANLEY, Caitlin 00:17.10 SBC
17 BECKX, Celeste 00:17.10 QBC
19 BYRNES, Sarah 00:17.12 NEW
20 NICE, Lauren 00:17.18 SSD
21 HARRIS, Maggie 00:17.28 CAC
22 SULLIVAN, Maria 00:17.43 FIA
23 YUNUPINGU, Tasma 00:17.46 CLO
24 GOOCH, Jessika 00:17.58 MBC
25 RICHARDS, Jessica 00:17.62 COR
26 JONES, Kristen 00:17.67 JSR
27 PHILIPS, Deborah 00:17.79 SAG
28 ROBERTSON, Katie 00:17.82 PMA
29 SARACENI, Gabriella 00:17.97 SER
30 DICKSON, Kaitlyn 00:18.01 SJA
31 CROSS, Tesshara 00:18.03 SLC
32 GAASDALEN, Jaleesa Shanelle 00:18.17 HEL
33 BENNETT, Teal 00:18.21 SSC
34 GERRANS, Molly 00:18.29 PRE
35 KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe 00:18.40 SNC
36 GUMINA, Olivia 00:18.45 LWL
37 WESTON, Hollie 00:18.64 CRY
38 CRABBE, Lily 00:18.69 CHI
38 WHITE, Tennille 00:18.69 MDC
40 CROTTY, Amber 00:18.93 JWS
41 HSI, Amber 00:18.99 LAS
42 MERRETT, Jessica 00:19.42 SMK
43 GURNEY, Kelsey-Paige 00:19.44 KCC
44 WARNER, Alicia 00:19.46 SJG
45 INNES, Hayley 00:19.50 IMC
46 D'ARCY, Abbey 00:19.51 SWA
47 TA, Han 00:19.56 SVA
48 ZHAI, Milla 00:19.58 ECC
49 JOHNS, Meg 00:19.72 LJB
50 TURLEY, Aleisha 00:19.90 PCA
51 CHILVERS, Ellie 00:20.14 ACB
52 SCHNELL, Hannah 00:20.24 HCC
53 PALMER, Keely 00:20.39 SET
54 GLANVILLE, Bianca 00:20.66 ELL
55 BOLTON, Breanna 00:20.73 MCC
56 MORRANT, Isabelle 00:21.06 MAK
998 SCAMPORLINO, Sage 00:00.00 STR

         
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2010
1 BOWER, Mikala 05:25.30 KCC
2 GREAVES, Jasmine 05:29.66 SMK
3 BAILEY, Jade 05:35.22 SSD
4 RYAN, Alysha 05:35.46 JTC
5 NICHOLLS, Siobhan Lesley 05:41.13 HEL
6 BRACEGIRDLE, Kate 05:43.07 JSR
7 FOWLES, Lindsay 05:46.84 COR
8 DETHLEFSEN, Hanna 05:48.17 NAG
9 SMITH, Cassidy 05:48.69 PMA
10 WALTON, Grace 05:49.31 FIA
11 MEYER, Carly 05:51.31 LCC
12 TAYLOR, Hannah 05:58.37 MAK
13 O'BRIEN, Madeleine 05:59.46 MER
14 LUCAS, Melanie 06:01.17 MCC
15 KING, Ashlee 06:01.20 JWS
16 BOLTON, Megan 06:03.81 GMA
17 ALBUINO, Paige 06:04.27 HCC
18 CASELLA, Julia 06:05.03 SBC
19 DUNN, Emma 06:07.82 NEW
20 RAVI, Jessica 06:10.00 MDC
21 KERR, Ella 06:11.24 JPC
22 RESTA, Imogen 06:13.79 SSC
23 HILL, Channelle 06:14.24 CCS
24 BROWN, Michaela 06:14.80 LWL
25 ARTHURS, Claudia 06:17.23 ACB
26 NGUYEN, Carolyn 06:18.43 CHI
27 MCMURDO, Sydney 06:20.32 LJB
28 BROMWELL, Montanna 06:24.30 SHC
29 CLARK, Amber 06:25.92 CRY
30 JOHNSON, Tiarna 06:27.60 SWA
31 INGRAM, Kalani 06:30.17 TRA
32 TRAINER, Skye 06:31.24 KOL
33 LARGE, Cassia 06:33.21 PRE
34 HARRISON, Ella 06:33.76 UFC
35 WHITE, Annabel 06:35.63 KBC
36 TOUCHELL, Holly 06:37.84 LAS
37 TURNER, Kaila 06:39.81 SJG
38 FORREST, Emilia 06:41.18 BCG
39 YOVANCHE, Rebecca 06:41.52 SER
40 TEAGUE, Quiana 06:42.06 KEA
41 DE ANGELA, Lauren 06:43.65 ASC
42 CONSTANTINE, Eden 06:44.05 SET
43 DOHERTY, Kirsten 06:52.86 MBC
44 OLSEN, Zaylee 06:54.29 ECC
45 HALL, Judelle 06:57.82 MCY
46 BROAD, Shayna 06:59.15 SJN
47 FUNNELL, Piper 07:08.98 SVA
48 ASRESSE, Tsegabash 07:09.09 SAG
49 JEFFERIES, Kiara 07:15.74 SLC
50 CHAITA, Munashe 07:20.00 IMC
51 DENVER, Chloe 07:21.32 SNC
52 STILL, Astrid 07:23.34 STR
53 PRETORIUS, Jade-Lee 07:29.75 SCB
54 QUA QUA, Esther 09:05.15 PCA
998 TIPPING, Caitlin Josephin 00:00.00 ELL

         
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:53.97 Emily Jackson
(Prendiville) 2010
1 EDWARDS, Rachael 05:04.90 SSD
2 TOTH, Gabrielle 05:07.40 CHI
3 IPSEN, Evangeline 05:12.90 KEA
4 KEALL, Annika 05:20.20 BCG
5 KIRK, Kiarah 05:20.36 FIA
6 MORGAN, Georgia 05:20.96 PMA
7 MORONEY, Abigail 05:21.90 MER
8 GREEN, Megan 05:22.69 ASC
9 JAMES, Breaze 05:27.27 SMK
10 RUANE, Tiahna 05:30.92 LCC
11 ELLIS, Ceridwen 05:33.59 JTC
12 WEEKES, Kayla 05:35.83 COR
13 DONOVAN, Tia 05:36.12 LAS
14 LOUW, Kayla 05:38.12 KCC
15 MORRIS, Hannah 05:38.26 KOL
16 BOWEN, Mikayla 05:38.33 HEL
17 MARTIN, Isabella 05:42.13 SSC
18 COLES, Jaimee 05:47.24 ECC
19 ALLAN, Ciara 05:47.58 LWL
20 BASIOLI, Jasmine 05:48.28 JSR
21 SAGAR, Catherine 05:51.43 LJB
22 CHUOT, Sabur 05:52.72 ARA
23 MORRISON, Taylar 05:53.13 MBC
24 BRIGGS, Maddison 05:53.17 JWS
25 HALL, Amber 05:54.67 MAK
26 INGLEDEW, Sophie 05:55.53 MCC
27 TUCKER, Megan 05:56.68 MDC
28 SENBERGS, Abbie 06:02.43 GMA
29 SPARKS, Taylor 06:02.86 SLC
30 LYNCH, Sophie 06:03.90 SJA
31 FERGUSON, Shani 06:05.52 SHC
32 VINEY, Rebecca 06:07.45 NEW
33 KLEMM, Jenna 06:07.66 SWA
34 MARQUIS, Charlotte 06:08.76 NAG
35 HOLLAMBY, Jasmyn 06:09.33 SBC
36 PALUSZAK, Zophia 06:11.32 HCC
37 DODDS, Giverny 06:13.60 KBC
38 STALTARI, Deana 06:18.64 SER
39 LISSINGTON, Chloe 06:19.38 UFC
40 WADDINGTON, Sophie 06:23.77 TRA
41 THOMPSON, Sophie 06:27.09 IMC
42 MCGLOIN, Megan 06:27.46 PRE
43 WALLACE, Tianah Jayne 06:37.04 ELL
44 WORMALL, Evelyn 06:37.50 SJG
45 SAFFIOTI, Rachael 06:44.22 SJN
46 NEAL, Hannah 06:44.27 SET
47 LUAL, Rachael 06:48.56 SVA
48 L'ECLUSE, Marie 06:49.00 SNC
49 SANTINOW WOOL, Angier 06:57.52 MCY
50 HANEKOM, Rebecca 06:58.92 JPC
51 TURUNEH, Yordanos 07:02.38 SAG
52 MURRAY, Jasmin 07:15.97 SCB
998 FORRESTER, Elli-Jo 00:00.00 STR

         
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton
(Mater Dei) 2009
1 MCCANN, Jenaya 00:15.33 MDC
2 CAMPBELL, Lauren 00:15.78 SHC
3 GALLAGHER, Siobhan 00:16.26 CHI
4 LENA, Jordan 00:16.99 PMA
5 BURKE, Hannah 00:17.18 SET
6 BRICKLAND, Alesha 00:17.28 KBC
7 KAESLER, Sarah 00:17.32 LJB
8 STEWART, Millicent 00:17.65 SVA
9 FINLAY, Teneille 00:17.67 JSR
10 PICKETT, Camryn 00:17.68 ASC
11 PUZEY, Gabrielle 00:17.72 UFC
12 JOBSON, Rebecca 00:17.75 JTC
13 BROUGHTON, Harmony 00:17.79 MCC
14 SINGLETON, Olivia-Paige 00:17.96 GMA
15 SARMIENTO, Kate 00:18.08 ARA
16 GREENSMITH, Megan 00:18.18 SSD
17 BRITTON, Charlotte 00:18.25 ECC
18 JONES, Mikayla 00:18.40 KCC
19 GENEFF, Tayah 00:18.51 NEW
20 PHILLIPS, Amber 00:18.57 JWS
21 SKOSS, Leila 00:18.59 KEA
22 NORRIS, Hannah 00:18.63 PRE
23 VERSTEEG, Georgina 00:18.70 MER
24 RODARI, Lila 00:18.93 COR
24 CRAIG, Kate 00:18.93 NAG
26 KENNEDY, Comfort 00:18.97 SER
27 DUNSMORE, Abbey 00:19.00 LCC
28 TEN VAANHOLT, Emily 00:19.04 CRY
28 BUSBY-DALY, Isabella 00:19.04 HCC
30 SILVER, Mckenzie 00:19.08 SBC
30 LIEBENBERG, Charise 00:19.08 QBC
32 SMETHERHAM, Taleesha 00:19.10 LAS
33 WESTLUND, Mikayla 00:19.23 SSC
34 SAMPSON, Bernadette Peta 00:19.28 HEL
35 LESTER, Thomasin 00:19.40 SWA
36 MCINERNEY, Mimi 00:19.58 BCG
37 KLACAR, Lara 00:19.62 MCY
38 RITCHIE, Karis 00:19.69 MAK
39 ATER, Ayieda 00:19.85 IMC
40 PALEJWALA, Zainab 00:19.94 SMK
41 SPANGHERO, Sophie 00:20.11 SNC
42 BYRNE, Claire 00:20.95 MBC
43 BENT, Montana 00:21.19 LWL
44 KRUGER, Hannah 00:21.56 PCA
998 RYAN, Morgan 00:00.00 JPC

         
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.60 Amy Wolton
(Mater Dei) 2009
1 RIDLEY, Olivia 00:14.58 MER
2 GLANDS, Ashlee 00:14.71 KOL
3 MARTINO, Lucie 00:14.72 CHI
4 HALL, Courteney 00:15.00 SHC
5 PEARCE, Rose 00:15.19 JPC
6 STONER, Lexie 00:15.26 NAG
7 GIBBS, Flora 00:15.67 KEA
8 GILBERT, Grace 00:15.86 LAS
9 REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille 00:15.87 MDC
10 HITCHIN, Robyn 00:16.08 TRA
11 STUBBERFIELD, Monique 00:16.16 JWS
12 THORNTON, Rebecca 00:16.36 JTC
13 DUNCAN, Emma 00:16.43 JSR
14 FRASER, Alex 00:16.71 KBC
15 SNOOK, Olyvia 00:16.79 ECC
16 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Jizelle 00:16.80 ASC
17 POOLE, Madison 00:16.82 PRE
17 BIGGS, Isabella 00:16.82 MCC
19 CLEMMANS, Jamie 00:16.93 KCC
20 MCKENZIE, Caitlyn 00:16.96 HCC
21 WILLIAMSON, Brooke 00:17.03 GMA
22 WILSON, Brianne 00:17.40 NEW
23 VALENTI, Stephanie 00:17.64 UFC
24 ZIEGELAAR, Ella 00:17.72 SET
25 KARA, Pania 00:17.78 ARA
26 JUST, Rochelle 00:18.01 SBC
27 FALLO, Kelsey 00:18.12 LCC
28 MATTHEWS, Tiana 00:18.24 PMA
29 MCLACHLAN, Laine 00:18.34 SVA
30 LUA, Angel Cielo 00:18.54 CRY
31 TOWNSEND, Grace 00:18.59 BCG
32 GUY, Madison 00:18.60 SMK
32 TRUTWEIN, Ashley 00:18.60 MCY
34 ZARAGOZA, Hollie 00:18.69 PCA
35 WATT, Emily 00:18.72 SNC
36 KESTEL, Zoe 00:18.94 SSD
37 BRITTON, Amy 00:19.07 SWA
38 RANDALL, Morgan 00:19.08 MBC
38 CORBETT, Leah 00:19.08 QBC
40 JORGENSEN, Emma 00:19.09 SSC
41 JOHNSON, Hailey 00:19.10 MAK
42 STEWART, Leah 00:19.14 IMC
43 BUTLER, Shelby 00:19.92 FIA
44 FASCIANI-ALLEN, Amirah 00:20.79 COR
45 GOODLEY, Hannah Maria 00:21.31 HEL
46 MILLARD, Lily 00:25.58 LWL
998 MOLLARD, Tylor 00:00.00 LJB
998 CATON, Ieesha 00:00.00 SER

         
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright
(Mazenod) 1991
1 KEATING, Jesse 04:47.49 NEW
2 LOVELL, Joe 04:49.87 MBC
3 DIAZ, Nicholas 04:51.97 SSD
4 TOMLINSON, Calum 04:52.45 JSR
5 BEST, Alex 04:52.74 COR
6 WRIGHT, Jacob 04:53.05 MAZ
7 WYATT, Lewis 04:56.27 ASC
8 JOHNSTON, Max 04:57.02 LJB
9 HARRIS, Reece 05:00.19 FIA
10 BROWN, Joshua 05:00.52 KOL
11 FANELLI, James 05:01.26 CHI
12 REDMOND, Hayden 05:01.58 CBC
13 HEATH, Michael 05:01.78 SER
14 REDMAN, Jack 05:02.11 SET
15 MCLOUGHLIN, Ethan 05:06.68 MDC
16 PITTAWAY, Pierce 05:06.98 LAS
17 ANDREW, Laine 05:07.75 SHC
18 GUERRERA, Sebastian 05:07.94 JTC
19 ASH, Liam 05:07.99 IMC
20 BLACK, Ethan 05:09.32 LWL
21 KHATEREE, Mujtaba 05:10.97 ARA
22 JENKINS, Michael 05:11.56 SMK
23 FIALLOS MELENDE, Wilfredo 05:12.62 LCC
24 BRIGHT, Sebastian James 05:12.68 HEL
25 WEEKS, Dean 05:15.80 NAG
26 THERON, Arno 05:16.32 SWA
27 HULTEN, Andre 05:18.22 ECC
28 TENNANT, Riley 05:20.53 SLC
29 FORREST, Brayden 05:21.10 KBC
30 FAWCETT, Ewan 05:22.55 PMA
31 BAXTER, Cameron 05:22.56 SSC
32 BOTHA, Tian 05:23.13 KCC
33 TRUE, Jesse 05:24.57 STR
34 SCHAUB, Yanik 05:24.66 PRE
35 TUNSTILL, Louis 05:26.58 BCG
36 GAGE, Ethan Thomas 05:28.19 ELL
37 CARTER, Bodhi 05:29.47 MCC
38 MACSHANE, Finn 05:30.71 MAK
39 COE, Jac 05:31.89 SJA
40 HESKETH, Kaelan 05:32.63 HCC
41 JACKSON, Angus 05:34.28 GMA
42 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 05:35.19 JPC
43 DESMOND, Ralph 05:35.35 SCB
44 PRESHAW, Kai 05:36.86 UFC
45 LEAR, Isaac 05:37.74 ACB
46 DE GROOT, Matthew 05:41.65 SJG
47 BRANDWOOD, Malachy 05:42.19 SVA
48 CLARKE, Matthew 05:43.21 TRA
49 JOHNSTON, Jared 05:45.25 KEA
50 KATIC, Lachlan 05:45.82 CRY
51 LAMB, Andrew 05:51.68 SNC
52 BODGER, Jared 05:57.39 QBC
53 STONE, Jordan 06:07.15 JWS
54 BURARRWANGA, Isaac 06:10.10 CLO
55 JOHNSON, Millar 06:13.81 PCA
56 MALINOWSKI, Tomas 06:13.90 SJN
998 DENG AJUET, Mawien 00:00.00 MCY
998 AHMED, Baduradin 00:00.00 SAG

         
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.50 C Wright
(Mazenod) 1991
1 GUEST, Cian 04:26.49 HCC
2 ENGLISH, Luke 04:34.81 MAZ
2 SPENCER, Toby 04:34.81 SMK
4 JOK, Atem 04:35.51 IMC
5 MULLER, Michail 04:36.30 NEW
6 NEWTON, Zachary 04:37.28 SET
7 WIGMORE, Joshua 04:38.99 BCG
7 ABDALLA, Elsheikh 04:38.99 SER
9 BUTLER, Andrew 04:42.34 KOL
10 KIROS GIDEY, Fekadu 04:43.06 LAS
11 NESBITT, Ross 04:47.34 JSR
12 PHELPS, Liam 04:49.87 CHI
13 MARTINS, Luka 04:50.40 ASC
14 BALLANTYNE, Wyatt 04:50.55 ECC
15 BRANCH, Riley 04:51.84 MBC
16 MARR, Lachlan 04:52.54 LJB
17 LAMBOURNE, Jonty 04:52.63 SWA
18 STAWELL, Luca 04:53.73 FIA
19 THOMAS, Mitch 04:53.78 KBC
20 BURNS, Levi 04:54.30 COR
21 CUTLER, Jay 04:55.00 SHC
22 BEVAN, Beau 04:56.07 JTC
23 OKBAY, Estephanos 04:57.41 ARA
24 BUCKNELL, Tai 04:59.43 LWL
25 OLIVER, Seth 05:00.80 ELL
26 PEARCE, Michael 05:00.88 KCC
27 WEBSTER, Dane 05:01.75 SSD
28 ZANE, Rigby 05:03.08 CRY
29 RANN, Ross 05:05.34 MAK
30 CALIARO, Mitchell 05:05.70 MDC
31 SINHA, Arnav 05:06.31 PMA
32 WINNER, Alexander 05:07.02 CBC
33 HUGHES, Kevin 05:09.33 SLC
34 COBB, Josef 05:09.55 ACB
35 SUTTON, Nathan Anthony 05:10.07 HEL
36 DENTON, Thomas 05:12.78 NAG
37 BUNYAN, Lachlan 05:13.65 SNC
38 JOHNSON, Robin 05:15.18 CLO
39 COOPER, Harrison 05:18.38 SJA
40 BAIRSTOW, Declan 05:18.51 LCC
41 BECK, Joel 05:19.67 STR
42 BASHIR, Mamoun 05:21.65 MCY
43 WESTHEAD, Jamie 05:22.27 SSC
44 HARRINGTON, Joshua 05:22.56 MCC
45 JEKETERA, Tanatsa 05:22.59 SVA
46 CHELLEW, James 05:22.85 JWS
47 LEE, Ethan 05:24.62 TRA
48 CABASSI, Jack 05:25.54 KEA
49 GRANAGHAN-HARDI, Niall 05:34.01 UFC
50 CRAVEN, Shaun 05:34.27 QBC
51 BLAKERS, Brent 05:34.50 GMA
52 LACEY, Charlie 05:36.07 PRE
53 BRAAM, Jayden 05:44.60 CCS
54 BLACKSHAW, Samuel 05:54.79 SJG
55 MOLLOY, Brock 06:13.54 PCA
56 MARGARIS TARESI, Anastasios 06:15.10 SAG
57 CREES, Tyrone 06:26.81 SJN
58 HILL, Callum 07:05.81 JPC

         
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 37.11 LEARMONT, Madison
(ECC) 2014
1 DAINES, Isabel 34.83 SHC
2 ZAPPARA, Courtney 34.41 NAG
3 TAYLOR-WALL, Bridie 33.3 KBC
4 CASSERLY, Aaliyah 31.06 MER
5 NORMAN, Royan 30.21 QBC
6 SMITH, Toni-Marie 28.39 LJB
7 TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella 26.7 PMA
8 HYDE, Mikayla Louise 26.6 HEL
9 BARNETT, Maddison 26.49 LAS
10 PICKETT, Reanne 26.45 ASC
11 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne 25.92 TRA
12 NGUYEN, Vanessa 25.75 CHI
13 WINCHESTER, Violana 25.65 MDC
14 PRINGLE, Ashleigh 25.55 SBC
15 CROUCH, Bonnie 24.91 CCS
16 MCINTOSH, Tylor 24.43 JSR
17 MOORE, Caitlin 24.32 SMK
18 MIRCO, Jaz 24.18 SWA
19 MOSS, Alexandria 23.98 IMC
20 VAN DIEMEN, Tylah 23.69 KEA
21 POTTINGER, Sally 23.51 SJG
22 AMARANTI, Abbey 23.37 CRY
23 SOUTHCOTT, Emma 23.26 ECC
24 TAYLOR, Giselle 23.07 BCG
25 BANKS, Shannon 22.68 SSD
26 MOORE, Kaitlyn 22.34 LCC
27 MILLINGTON, Jorja 22.03 KOL
28 WYLLIE, Georgia 21.63 MCC
29 THORNTON, Caitlin 21.33 JTC
30 MARCHESANI, Jessica 21.26 PRE
31 PETHICK, Megan 20.85 NEW
32 CONWAY, Riley 20.61 JPC
33 GRAZIANI, Chantelle 20.51 SER
34 ARMSTRONG, Hannah 20.43 MAK
35 TATE, Sophia 19.61 GMA
36 YOUNG, Orla 19.47 UFC
36 ROBINSON, Tayleisha 19.47 LWL
38 DIMANLIG, Mya 19.32 MCY
39 COOKE, Lucy 19.26 SJN
40 VAN DER MERWE, Luca 19.03 KCC
41 DOWBNIA, Chloe 18.07 PCA
42 MICHAEL, Alicia 17.23 SET
43 SMYTH, Haruka 17.15 FIA
44 NOTEBOOM, Bianca 16.82 COR
45 JOHNSON, Kaitlin 16.15 SNC
46 MOLINA, Tiffanie 15.58 HCC
47 BRAND, René 15.36 STR
48 NICOLAOU, Kiarah 15.32 JWS
49 ANDERSON, Grace Evelyn 14.76 ELL
50 GLASS, Rachel 14.41 CAC
51 BATTY, Elizabeth 14.32 ACB
52 WEINTHAL, Kayla 13.94 SSC
52 SEERY, Hannah 13.94 SVA
54 DOYLE, Maddison 12.72 SJA
55 GILES, Chloe 12.6 SCB
56 MCEVOY, Hayley 11.58 OFC
57 MOSTERT, Suanne 10.75 ARA

         
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 KIJAK, Renata 00:17.24 PRE
2 RAVEN, Tess 00:17.25 MER
3 MACKENZIE, Ashleigh 00:17.71 CHI
4 SAMS-HAYES, Lauren 00:17.89 LCC
5 DENVER, Michelle 00:18.06 SNC
6 HUNT, Samantha 00:18.12 SWA
7 ARMENTI, Julia 00:18.29 SER
8 LLOYD, Winona 00:18.38 ELL
9 O'BRIEN, Michelle 00:18.51 SBC
9 O'MEARA, Zayne 00:18.51 MCC
11 BRIERLEY, Jordan 00:18.53 ECC
12 GERDE, Elise 00:18.64 JWS
13 NGO, Megan 00:18.70 MCY
14 CHANG, Emily 00:18.87 MDC
15 DAVIS, Jordan 00:19.09 FIA
16 LOWREY, Lauren 00:19.17 ASC
17 JARMYN, Jade 00:19.21 SET
18 PRENTICE, Paisley 00:19.29 KBC
19 PEYPER, Marene 00:19.35 SMK
20 RAUH, Cassandra 00:19.50 COR
20 STEVENS, Kelly 00:19.50 SHC
22 COX, Emmacyn 00:19.53 ACB
23 WALKER, Isabella 00:19.64 SSD
24 VAN DER SLUIS, Tianah 00:19.80 JSR
25 BEVERLY, Isabella 00:19.87 TRA
26 TURNER, Selina 00:19.97 BCG
27 BURGESS, Rhianna 00:20.01 JPC
28 WINTERS, Molly 00:20.07 MBC
29 CRABB, Kacie 00:20.12 NAG
30 ST PIERRE, Janelle Alaine 00:20.30 HEL
31 HALL, Brianna 00:20.36 KOL
32 BARTLEMAN, Lauryn 00:20.43 PMA
33 CARROLL, Kimberly 00:20.61 LWL
34 HODGE, Madelynne 00:20.76 ARA
34 JOUBERT, Rachel 00:20.76 HCC
36 PINCHIN, Emison 00:20.82 SJG
37 ERRINGTON-WOOD, Xuxu 00:20.85 UFC
38 QUARTERMAINE, Christal 00:21.04 CLO
39 HOWIE, Kyra 00:21.21 SSC
40 WASLEY, Jessica 00:21.22 QBC
41 NGUYEN, Lena 00:21.27 SJA
42 NGUYEN, Leanni 00:21.31 SAG
43 CLYNCH, Brooke 00:21.45 KEA
44 PAVLOVIC, Alexia 00:22.17 SVA
45 ROWE, Britnee 00:22.23 SCB
46 WRIGHT, Jessica 00:22.28 STR
47 ANDERSON, Jewel 00:22.34 KCC
48 EATON, Danielle 00:22.35 SLC
49 HAYWARD, Emmani 00:22.49 GMA
50 GRAY, Zoe 00:22.68 IMC
51 FRETWELL, Brianna 00:22.90 LAS
52 HALL, Remy 00:23.23 NEW
52 DAVIES, Grace 00:23.23 CRY
54 PATCHING, Hollie 00:23.85 CAC
55 DEVERNEUIL, Tercia 00:25.08 LJB
56 PLESTER, Millie 00:31.05 MAK

         
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 MARIO, Ofaheanga 1.39 ARA
2 CAMPBELL, Ruby 1.35 PMA
2 ARCHER, Hannah 1.35 SBC
2 BURTON, Madison 1.35 SMK
2 SIBSON, Sarah 1.35 NAG
2 CAVENAGH, Amanda 1.35 GMA
7 SIXSMITH, Keeva 1.3 SHC
7 HARVIE, Tahlia 1.3 NEW
7 ROTH, Chloe 1.3 LAS
7 EVANS, Makayla 1.3 KBC
7 CAVANAGH, Jordan 1.3 PCA
7 STAFFORD, Zoe 1.3 SVA
7 DAVIES, Abigail 1.3 KCC
14 MALONE, Brooke 1.25 COR
14 FORGAN, Natasha 1.25 SSD
14 MELLETT, Lauren 1.25 BCG
14 WINROW, Elise 1.25 FIA
14 VELLIOS, Chelsea 1.25 KEA
14 WATTS, Emily 1.25 SSC
20 BLAIR, Ellena 1.2 MER
20 BOLZONELLA, Sophia 1.2 CHI
20 WALLHEAD, Isabella 1.2 SET
20 MORALES, Richelle 1.2 LCC
20 BRODIE, Yvette 1.2 SER
20 SKEY, Tiala 1.2 KOL
20 WHITE, Grace 1.2 SNC
20 AITKENHEAD, Tahlia 1.2 MBC
20 NARVA, Kelsy 1.2 TRA
20 BELLION, Chelsea 1.2 IMC
20 KELLETT-LEWIS, Emily 1.2 ECC
20 DAVIES, Jessica 1.2 HEL
20 MOBBS, Sara 1.2 JWS
20 MOYLE, Hailey 1.2 SLC
34 WILLIAMS, Sophie 1.15 JSR
34 BURTON, Mia 1.15 JTC
34 BILCHURIS, Alysha 1.15 MDC
34 MENDOZA, Maxvie 1.15 JPC
34 PRICE, Abbey 1.15 MCY
34 BYL, Leah 1.15 SCB
40 ARCHIBALD, Beth 1.1 LJB
40 SLATER, Courtney 1.1 CRY
40 SPARKES, Sarah 1.1 MAK
40 MOODY, Hailey 1.1 MCC
40 KEEGANS, Jasmin 1.1 LWL
40 HIRST, Charlotte 1.1 HCC
40 SIMONS, Kiara 1.1 SJN
40 MELDRUM, Katie 1.1 CCS
40 TURNER, Sophie 1.1 SJA
40 LOWE, Chantelle 1.1 STR
50 HEFFERNAN, Erin 1.05 QBC
50 O'CALLAGHAN, Grace 1.05 SAG
50 GRIFFEN, Innishae Elizabe 1.05 ELL
998 BUSSELL, Tiana 0 ASC
998 BURGESS, Alyssa 0 PRE
998 ASHTON, Chloe 0 AKB

         
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 KINGSTON, Madison 1.49 PMA
2 REPACHOLI, Brooke 1.45 BCG
3 KENDELL, Gemma 1.43 MER
4 ALAMIYO, Mary 1.4 COR
4 SPURR, Natasha 1.4 NAG
4 THORNE, Sophie 1.4 KBC
7 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 1.39 MDC
7 RUANE, Hayley 1.39 LCC
7 HARTREE, Kayla 1.39 SNC
7 LOCKLEY, Tanika 1.39 SAG
11 BROWN, Sarah 1.36 KOL
12 TUNSTEAD, Grace 1.35 SHC
12 LAWRENCE, Tianna 1.35 LAS
12 BUTT, Alicia 1.35 SBC
12 HARRISON, Georgia 1.35 SMK
12 SINCLAIR, Chloe 1.35 IMC
12 PORTER, Jasmin 1.35 MCY
12 WINTER, Dakota Jade 1.35 HEL
12 BUSHE-JONES, Rachel 1.35 SVA
12 GAYTHWAITE-COTT, Rhiannon 1.35 JWS
21 MORGAN, Amy 1.3 ASC
21 DAVEY, Alyssa 1.3 JSR
21 BAKER, Caitlin 1.3 SSD
21 CAMPO, Eva 1.3 JPC
21 NAMNIK, Zoe 1.3 KEA
21 CLARKSON, Ebony 1.3 PCA
21 YOUNG, Olivia 1.3 ACB
28 PORTINHA, Montais 1.25 SET
28 SCHREIER, Tia 1.25 NEW
28 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina 1.25 TRA
28 BLUNDEN, Chelsea 1.25 QBC
28 ALLEN, Ruby 1.25 FIA
28 SHARP, Kalita 1.25 MCC
28 CUNNIFFE, Tanika 1.25 SSC
28 CORNELIUS, Zoe 1.25 GMA
36 LAYTON, Charlotte 1.24 STR
37 STROVER, Isabel 1.2 LJB
37 NEEDHAM, Legacy 1.2 ARA
37 BECVINOVSKI, Ruby 1.2 SER
37 POLAND, Grace 1.2 KCC
37 GARNETT, Jessica 1.2 SLC
37 BRADSHAW, Leah 1.2 SCB
37 HAMMOND, Jiselle 1.2 SJN
44 POWER, Shanae Jordan 1.18 ELL
45 DAWES, Elena 1.15 CHI
45 NINYETT, Lillian 1.15 UFC
45 BECSI, Kiara 1.15 LWL
48 DYSON, Teagan 1.1 CRY
48 NORTHCOTT, Caitlin 1.1 SJA
50 KENNEDY, Kameron 1.05 HCC
50 LITTLE, Leah 1.05 CLO
998 MCGRATH, Libby 0 PRE
998 COLLICA, Maya 0 ECC
998 CHILCOTT, Macy 0 MBC
998 JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Indiana 0 MAK
998 RESUGGAN, Chloe 0 SWA
998 PRINCE, Molly-Rose 0 AKB

         
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 MARTIN, Kate 1.45 MER
1 RUSSELL, Chelsea 1.45 SSD
1 STEEL, Kendal 1.45 MDC
4 POMFRET, Brittany 1.43 MCC
5 SOMERVILLE, Karri 1.4 ASC
5 TAYLOR, Abbi 1.4 JSR
5 DANZE, Mia 1.4 SHC
5 WESTERN, Mikayla 1.4 NEW
5 STEWART, Ashleigh 1.4 LCC
5 NAVEN, Charlotte 1.4 SER
5 WILLIAMS, Taylor 1.4 MAK
5 HARVEY, Cassandra 1.4 SVA
13 MARCHIONE, Jennifer 1.35 CHI
13 WATTERSON, Georgia 1.35 PRE
13 MIOTTI, Isabelle 1.35 SET
13 HOLLIDAY, Amy 1.35 SMK
13 WHITTAKER, Georgia 1.35 BCG
13 BUCK, Samantha 1.35 SNC
13 GADEKE, Rebecca 1.35 CRY
13 TUBBY, Annie 1.35 ECC
13 HOWIE, Kyra 1.35 SSC
13 OKOT, Clara 1.35 MCY
13 LYONS, Emma 1.35 FIA
13 LAKO, Keji 1.35 ELL
25 BARTLEMAN, Lauryn 1.3 PMA
25 DELPUP, Jennifer 1.3 COR
25 ALLEN, Kaitlan 1.3 SBC
25 BOWLES, Stefanie 1.3 LJB
25 HAYWARD, Lily 1.3 ARA
25 GELING, Emily 1.3 KOL
25 WEBB, Georgia 1.3 NAG
25 LOCKWOOD, Taylah 1.3 KEA
25 CROFT, Sally 1.3 SWA
25 DAVIDOW, Andrea 1.3 KCC
25 BOWDEN, Chelsea 1.3 ACB
25 POWNER, Cara 1.3 SJG
37 GABRIEL, Brie Kathryn 1.25 HEL
37 BIN SALI, Keziah 1.25 UFC
37 BEZ, Chenin 1.25 SLC
40 BEAZLEY, Jessica 1.2 PCA
40 SCOTT, Grace 1.2 GMA
40 LEE, Mackenzie 1.2 LWL
40 JOUBERT, Rachel 1.2 HCC
40 BEDIAKO, Ruth 1.2 SCB
40 ADOLPHUS, Mariah 1.2 SAG
998 COOPER, Nadine 0 JPC
998 DUNBAR, Samantha 0 KBC
998 DONOHOE, Ciara 0 MBC
998 AXIAK, Lauren 0 IMC
998 WILSON, Megan 0 TRA
998 SMOOTHY, Esther 0 QBC
998 WATSON, Kacey 0 STR

         
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 DITEWIG, Taryn 1.6 JSR
2 RAVEN, Tess 1.55 MER
2 LOWREY, Lauren 1.55 ASC
2 KIDEN, Gift Grace 1.55 ELL
5 HOOGEWERF, Shakia 1.5 ECC
6 SCHOLTZ, Areti 1.48 BCG
7 O'MEARA, Zayne 1.46 MCC
8 VAISEY, Megan 1.45 SSD
8 HUSSEY, Shannon 1.45 TRA
8 KERR, Darcy 1.45 NAG
8 YUKICH, Alanah 1.45 SWA
12 HARRISON, Tessa 1.4 SBC
12 RICHARDS, Rosheen 1.4 JTC
12 TAGG, Ronelle 1.4 MDC
12 MILLER, Amy 1.4 JPC
12 DONKRATOK, Kitima 1.4 SNC
12 GRAY, Zoe 1.4 IMC
12 THOM, Emily Rose 1.4 HEL
12 PASSMORE, Kate 1.4 HCC
12 GERDE, Elise 1.4 JWS
12 LORNE, Hayley 1.4 SLC
22 FORDE, Caitlin 1.35 SHC
22 PINTO, Catherine 1.35 CHI
22 WEEKES, Lucinda 1.35 COR
22 LINTON, Lauren 1.35 PMA
22 SULLIVAN, Zoe 1.35 NEW
22 CAMMARANO, Madison 1.35 SET
22 WOODCOCK, Danae 1.35 LJB
22 MANYOK, Ayuol 1.35 ARA
22 PRENTICE, Paisley 1.35 KBC
22 POWELL, Tanisha 1.35 MBC
22 DAUSI, Natalie 1.35 SVA
22 HANSEN, Cheyenne 1.35 LWL
22 GILBERT, Rachel 1.35 KCC
22 O'DRISCOLL, Emma 1.35 SJN
22 COX, Emmacyn 1.35 ACB
22 KELEHER, Crystal 1.35 SJG
22 SWAN, Felisha 1.35 CLO
39 SAMS-HAYES, Lauren 1.3 LCC
39 MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea 1.3 MAK
39 SOKA, Moke 1.3 MCY
39 LANGLEY, Caris 1.3 FIA
39 EMMOTT, Sheriden 1.3 KEA
39 GERVASI, Bianca 1.3 CCS
39 NIXON, Phoebe 1.3 SCB
46 SHIELDS, Casey 1.25 SJA
46 JOHNSON, Amy 1.25 SAG
46 WRIGHT, Shanae 1.25 STR
49 WASLEY, Jessica 1.2 QBC
49 GOEMANS, Chantelle 1.2 SSC
49 O'DONNELL, Justine 1.2 CAC
998 KIJAK, Renata 0 PRE
998 CONTINIBALI, Lauren 0 SER
998 BROWNE, Avalon 0 KOL
998 THOMAS, Chelsea 0 CRY
998 FEAST, Rebecca 0 UFC
998 LAWRENCE, Shayna 0 AKB

         
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:14.30 G Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 YUKICH, Alanah 00:14.83 SWA
2 KIJAK, Sophie 00:16.75 PRE
3 SOMERVILLE, Karri 00:16.88 ASC
4 WESTERN, Mikayla 00:17.45 NEW
5 BREEN, Katrina 00:17.46 SBC
6 RIDLEY, Annabel 00:17.65 MER
7 BUSBY, Mia 00:17.76 SNC
8 BLAIR, Kali 00:17.88 ARA
9 SPENCER, Zoe 00:17.90 SET
10 DAUSI, Natalie 00:17.93 SVA
11 POCSIDIO, Rianna 00:18.02 MCY
12 DITEWIG, Taryn 00:18.18 JSR
13 WEST, Shania 00:18.19 COR
14 TESTROW, Zoe 00:18.30 JTC
15 FERRELL, Sharna 00:18.32 CAC
16 RUSSELL, Chelsea 00:18.38 SSD
17 LOH, Megan 00:18.54 KBC
18 SCHWARZ, Sarah 00:18.60 CHI
19 LORNE, Hayley 00:18.62 SLC
20 COWAN, Amber 00:18.65 NAG
21 BRUCE-BURGESS, Teneika 00:18.66 MDC
22 WILLIAMS, Breanne 00:18.67 JWS
23 BIRD, Josie 00:18.72 LCC
24 POWER, Ashleigh Lauren 00:19.09 ELL
25 SIEGWART, Isabelle 00:19.23 SHC
26 NIXON, Phoebe 00:19.28 SCB
27 SHEPHERD, Eleanor 00:19.49 PMA
28 SEALE, Chelsea 00:19.63 LAS
29 MULLANE, Dharia 00:19.71 LWL
30 TUBBY, Annie 00:19.77 ECC
31 EMBRY, Ashton 00:19.87 MAK
32 BALDOCK, Georga 00:19.97 MBC
33 MCKEOWN, Teleah 00:20.01 UFC
34 WILSON, Megan 00:20.08 TRA
35 FOURIE, Clarissa 00:20.20 CCS
36 KELEHER, Crystal 00:20.22 SJG
37 BEAZLEY, Jessica 00:20.27 PCA
38 WRIGHT, Shanae 00:20.28 STR
39 ROOS, Amanda 00:20.40 SMK
40 LEES, Kaitlin 00:20.43 CRY
41 PAUL, Micklyn 00:20.46 MCC
42 SOBEY, Ella 00:20.54 QBC
43 SHIELDS, Casey 00:20.61 SJA
44 STEEGSTRA, Alana 00:20.66 KOL
45 SCOTT, Grace 00:20.72 GMA
46 BUKEYENEZA, Sandrine 00:20.73 AKB
47 MUKARO, Takudzwanashe Li 00:20.76 LJB
48 MEERES, Paris 00:20.81 ACB
49 ATHOI, Ajak 00:21.31 IMC
50 PASSMORE, Kate 00:21.35 HCC
51 BARNETT, Nikita 00:21.63 KCC
52 MAZZAROLO, Frances 00:21.88 KEA
53 CHRISTIE, Katherine Elizab 00:21.96 HEL
54 ELSAMIN, Shirihan 00:22.14 SER
55 MASSEY, Catherine 00:22.19 BCG
56 EDWARDS, Rachael 00:24.75 SSC
57 WEATHERLY, Sarai 00:26.78 SJN
998 NGAMPAEN, Sarocha (patty) 00:00.00 SAG

         
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 MALLIS, Macarah 05:24.87 JSR
2 YOVICH, Rachel 05:35.51 ASC
3 BLACK, Ashleigh 05:38.71 KBC
4 RIOU, Sara 05:40.93 NEW
5 HAGEN, Molly 05:44.75 SET
6 SMITH, Imogen 05:44.84 MAK
7 STOWELL, Olivia 05:45.00 JTC
8 ROGERS, Lili 05:46.49 SHC
9 BROWN, Niña 05:46.78 COR
10 GODIN, Emily 05:47.82 LAS
11 CLARIONI, Francesca 05:48.09 SMK
12 FULFORD, Georgina 05:50.10 SSD
13 GODWIN, Helen 05:50.14 PMA
14 MORGAN, Samantha 05:55.06 CRY
15 THEN, Christina 05:59.46 MER
16 WRIGLEY, Chloe 06:00.64 MBC
17 CHODOROWSKI, Nicole 06:04.11 SBC
18 BARTER, Abigail 06:08.79 IMC
19 KIRKHAM, Emma 06:09.44 BCG
20 DENNISON, Kira 06:09.96 KOL
21 CHARLES, Georgia 06:12.27 MDC
22 MILENTIS, Bridgette 06:13.66 KEA
23 HEGERMANN, Melan 06:14.02 LJB
24 COLALILLO, Chantelle 06:17.12 SER
25 LAW, Monique 06:17.21 UFC
26 MULLINS, Jessica 06:17.47 MCC
27 TINDO, Fernanda 06:18.02 MCY
28 CRAIG, Kate 06:19.38 NAG
29 GENT, Rosalie 06:22.80 JPC
30 TIMMS, Savannah 06:25.46 FIA
31 MULDER, Kizanne 06:26.13 KCC
32 O'SULLIVAN STOU, Katie 06:31.55 CHI
33 KLEMM, Alicia 06:39.14 SSC
34 MCGUINNISS, Brianna 06:39.19 GMA
35 MCKAY, Chloe 06:44.13 LCC
36 WARNES, Grace 06:47.19 JWS
37 WELLINGTON, Brittani 06:54.16 SNC
38 CIVILETTI, Ava 06:57.97 ARA
39 CUFF, Sage 07:08.18 ECC
40 HEWITT, Chloe 07:08.79 TRA
41 LIEBENBERG, Charise 07:08.81 QBC
42 CATLIN, Talia 07:21.53 HCC
43 BRITTON, Amy 07:21.88 SWA
44 PAYNE, Lillee May 07:23.15 HEL
45 COUNCIL, Lauren 07:25.18 LWL
46 GOWERA, Kim 08:57.77 SVA
998 ELPHICK, Rachel 00:00.00 PRE

         
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 HERBST, Clarissa 04:58.00 MBC
2 MUNKS, Sian 05:04.26 JTC
3 MCCOY, Brooke 05:06.25 COR
4 DALY, Catherine 05:07.59 LAS
5 LOMBARDI, Skye 05:12.31 CHI
6 HUNT, Saffi 05:20.27 JSR
7 BROADLEY, Caity 05:20.53 ASC
8 RYDER, Mirrante 05:24.59 BCG
9 ROBERTS, Emily 05:25.39 MER
10 WARNE, Meg 05:25.72 SHC
11 STEINBACH, Tyla 05:28.63 PMA
12 CAYLEY, Tanisha 05:29.43 SBC
13 BENNETT, Katherine 05:32.66 MDC
14 FRASER, Alex 05:33.43 KBC
15 SNYMAN, Jo 05:35.96 SET
16 WALKER, Thea 05:38.47 KEA
17 BELL-DOWTON, Hannah 05:39.45 UFC
18 LEA, Aimee 05:40.45 PRE
19 ELLIOTT, Kara 05:46.12 SSD
20 NYHOLT, Lucy 05:47.55 SMK
21 ALLISON, Bronagh 05:53.29 MCC
22 BIRD, Breanna 05:53.53 KOL
23 FOLETTA, Isabella 05:55.51 SER
24 CUPPARI, Lucy 05:56.48 LCC
25 WARREN, Libby 05:57.57 SSC
26 MARSHALL, Olivia Eva 05:59.72 HEL
27 KEATING, Eva 06:00.51 NEW
28 COSHOTT, Riana 06:01.19 MAK
29 MORGAN, Rachel 06:01.41 CRY
30 MARTIN, Alecia 06:03.09 KCC
31 ELS, Erin 06:05.94 NAG
32 ABER, Concy 06:12.21 MCY
33 LING, Levena 06:18.40 IMC
34 DOWRICK, Mckenzie 06:23.12 JPC
35 DIONG, Naomi 06:23.52 SNC
36 WISHART, Emma 06:26.49 LJB
37 IREDALE, Natalie 06:27.01 GMA
38 KERRISON, Emma 06:35.34 ECC
39 DOWDING, Olivia 06:38.19 FIA
40 MACDONALD, Kiera 06:45.84 SVA
41 TANNER, Michelle 06:53.90 ARA
42 LACHENICHT, Sarah 07:08.55 QBC
43 EDWARDS, Sophie 07:08.56 TRA
44 LESTER, Thomasin 07:10.89 SWA
45 BROWN, Aliesha 07:18.01 JWS
46 SATHERLEY, Zoe 07:25.41 LWL
47 KRUGER, Hannah 08:01.71 PCA

         
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.80 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2014
1 JOHNSON, Benjamin 00:16.11 SNC
2 DIGGINS, Chase 00:16.22 KOL
3 DIX, Lyell 00:16.47 CHI
4 RIAK, Ajak 00:16.65 JSR
5 TRAN, Calvin 00:16.87 SSC
6 DRABBLE, Connor 00:16.90 LJB
7 EASTOUGH, Sash 00:16.96 NAG
8 MACDONALD, Matthew 00:16.98 CRY
9 MARTINO, Jackson 00:17.05 SHC
10 AUSTIN, Troy 00:17.11 TRA
11 ARMSTRONG, Alec 00:17.29 KEA
12 TORSVIK, Kai 00:17.39 JWS
13 DA SILVA, Andre Monnerat 00:17.47 ELL
14 GRANT, Joshua 00:17.49 ECC
15 DOWNEY, Lochlann 00:17.58 KBC
16 BLEVIN, Byron 00:17.59 ASC
17 HIOTIS, Anastasios 00:17.71 SSD
18 PRICE, Carl 00:17.77 JPC
19 SNOOK, Andrew 00:17.84 MCC
20 BILCHURIS, Jaxon 00:17.87 MDC
21 FEARNS, Joshua 00:17.97 BCG
22 WEATHERALD, Thomas 00:18.11 SMK
23 HILDITCH, Andrew 00:18.13 MAZ
23 MILES, Ethan 00:18.13 GMA
25 HOGARTH, Ronan 00:18.15 MBC
26 HILTON, Ryan-Seth 00:18.17 KCC
27 SCHOFIELD, Luke 00:18.18 PRE
28 MORCOM, James 00:18.29 SJA
29 KAU, Joshua 00:18.41 ACB
30 ANSTEY, Benjamin 00:18.47 QBC
31 BROOKS, Kane 00:18.49 LCC
32 PAPPAS, Van 00:18.59 ARA
33 ARMSTRONG, Zachary 00:18.64 UFC
34 MCNEAIR, Benjamin 00:18.70 SLC
35 KNIGHT, Luke 00:18.71 NEW
36 CUERDEN, Tom 00:18.91 IMC
37 COLLIE, Bailey 00:18.95 SET
38 WADDELL, Calum 00:19.02 PMA
38 CHESSOM, Alex 00:19.02 SAG
40 MCGEE, Ryan 00:19.03 COR
41 DENG, Yath 00:19.13 LWL
42 SALMON, Oliver 00:19.38 LAS
43 BROWN, Kurtis 00:19.43 SJG
44 COMBE, Richard 00:19.48 FIA
45 ITALIANO, Adam 00:19.50 SER
46 DASEY, Harley John 00:19.70 HEL
47 SIN, Kent 00:19.75 MCY
48 HAYDON, Jess 00:19.83 SVA
49 CARVALHO, Cooper 00:20.81 JTC
50 SALMOND, Benjamin 00:20.82 MAK
51 KITTY, Andre 00:21.57 CLO
52 WALKER, Shaquille 00:21.68 PCA
53 FISHER, Owen 00:21.80 HCC
54 JACQUES, Daniel 00:24.09 STR
55 PEZET, Edward 00:24.25 CBC

         
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.80 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2014
1 JOHNSON, Ben 00:15.16 SHC
2 NGUYEN, Aidan 00:15.71 ARA
3 ROWLANDS, Samuel 00:15.79 SNC
4 LANDERS, Ky 00:15.83 SSC
5 PINTO, Kyle 00:15.88 CHI
6 MASHINGAIDZE, Brian 00:15.93 LCC
7 BASTHOLM, Aiden 00:15.96 JSR
8 BOONNARK, Aiden 00:15.98 MDC
8 BRAZIER, Ewan 00:15.98 IMC
10 BRUNINGS, Cheerico 00:16.07 MBC
10 RAWSON, Kilian 00:16.07 MCC
12 MILNER, Cody 00:16.08 MAK
13 DIQUE, Qulan 00:16.13 SSD
14 GARDYNE, Jakob 00:16.16 KOL
15 BEVERLY, Lachlan 00:16.19 TRA
16 CERAY, Aveland 00:16.29 GMA
17 BENETTI, Jake 00:16.59 NEW
18 FORD, Dylan 00:16.66 MAZ
18 HUBANA, Jovan 00:16.66 SAG
20 RUREMESHA, Fred 00:16.89 HCC
21 HOWARD, Joe 00:17.02 PRE
21 NG, Mir 00:17.02 HEL
23 GALVIN, William 00:17.08 NAG
24 WALKER, Hamish 00:17.11 SJA
25 WISSING, Lucan 00:17.24 SMK
26 MCSHANE, Daniel 00:17.39 CBC
27 RIAK, Rial 00:17.44 KCC
28 DALLA COSTA, Cody 00:17.55 JPC
29 PHILLIPPS, Taane-Nui 00:17.58 QBC
30 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 00:17.67 LAS
30 BARBER, Lachlan 00:17.67 KEA
32 COSMAS, Nalson 00:17.69 PCA
33 HWENDERO, Tadiwa 00:17.72 ASC
34 PRITCHARD, Brenton 00:17.87 ACB
35 BRIGHT, Regan 00:18.06 KBC
36 KRUGER, Jacques 00:18.28 LJB
37 FERRARO, Kayne 00:18.30 ECC
38 DELPUP, Eric 00:18.32 COR
39 KELLY, Luke 00:18.36 PMA
40 SELWOOD, William 00:18.51 SET
41 ARMENTI, Damian 00:18.53 SER
42 GUILMARTIN, Jack 00:18.67 LWL
43 HORNSBY, Christopher 00:18.83 STR
44 RANALLI, Luke 00:18.86 JTC
45 AINSWORTH, Jed 00:19.05 BCG
46 JONES, Matthew 00:19.24 SVA
47 TRAN, Edison 00:19.29 MCY
48 WALTON, Jock 00:19.41 SLC
49 DENG, Atem Achuoth 00:19.42 ELL
50 ALBERT, Chadwick 00:19.53 CLO
51 ISMAY, Rhys 00:19.61 SJG
52 LOMBARD, Aiden 00:20.12 CCS
53 HULBERT, Isaac 00:20.13 CRY
54 WESTERSIDE, Blake 00:22.30 CAC
55 ELLIS, Taj 00:25.47 JWS
998 MILNE, James 00:00.00 UFC

         
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 VAN DER LINDE, Janno 48.93 LJB
2 GRAVESTOCK, Elijah 44.93 SHC
3 HALL, Jack 43.75 GMA
4 CHAPMAN, Mitchell 43.07 SSD
5 MURRAY, Kyle 41.11 MAZ
6 AROK, Amou(samuel) 39.21 ARA
7 CHALMERS, Bailey 38.11 MDC
8 WILKINSON, Zachary 37.85 CRY
9 NGUYEN, Minh Duy 37.16 LCC
10 SANDERS, Stephen 37.02 IMC
11 FOLEY, Ambrose 36.61 KEA
12 CRAGGS, John 36.4 COR
13 EDWARDS, Oliver 35.9 SSC
14 MONTGOMERY, Aydan 35.69 LWL
15 SWARTZ, Ryan 35.63 PRE
16 PARTINGTON, Riley 35.52 LAS
17 BOND-WILLIAMS, Nathaniel 35.11 CBC
18 LEESON, Dylan 34.67 SVA
19 TRAN, Newton 34.35 SER
20 SHERLOCK, Jared 33.92 PMA
21 SCOTT, Cameron 33.8 FIA
22 FORDER, Piers 33.71 SMK
23 DEAN, Lucas 33.1 MAK
24 HUTCHINSON, Connor 32.99 PCA
25 YOUNG, Lachlan 32.97 MCC
26 DAVIES, Tyson 32.63 KCC
27 SCHOLTEN, Jacob 31.89 ECC
28 REYNOLDS, Alexander 31.72 TRA
29 GRANAGHAN-HARDI, Eamonn 31.56 UFC
30 WHITE, Caleb 31.26 SNC
31 NELLA, Blake 31.14 MBC
32 JONES, Fraser 30.95 QBC
33 DOHERTY, Fraser 30.12 CHI
34 WISHAW, David 29.59 JTC
35 TRAN, Khang 27.54 MCY
36 DOUGLAS, Connor 26.74 JWS
37 HOCKEY, Ryan 26.46 KBC
38 OLLIVER, Aden Matthew 25.94 HEL
39 VAGG, Nicholas 24.81 HCC
40 MOTT, Joshua 24.8 ASC
41 WATSON, Zane 24.63 JSR
42 BORGOMASTRO, Riley 23.05 SET

         
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 54.34 S Papal
(Chisholm) 1989
1 NGUYEN, Jason 32.93 JSR
2 KELLY, William 32.5 PMA
3 HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan 31.59 CBC
4 CURRAN, Sean 30.89 ASC
5 GILBERT, Roshan 29.6 JTC
6 SUTTON, Nathan Anthony 29.31 HEL
7 COVEY, Jonathan 29.17 KEA
8 DIAZ, Nicholas 29.02 SSD
9 LANDERS, Ky 28.82 SSC
10 MILLER, Shaun 28.81 JPC
11 SPEARING, Connor 28.59 TRA
12 HOWIE, Sheehan 28.26 MBC
13 BOLTON, Luke 27.69 SMK
13 DE NICOLIS, Corey 27.69 SER
15 MEDHAT, Thomas 27.61 SHC
16 BONJOUR, Jacob 27.53 MCY
17 VAN DIEST, Joop 26.03 MAK
18 HILDITCH, Andrew 25.88 MAZ
19 COLLIER, Christopher 25.82 FIA
20 DAL BUSCO, David 25.46 NEW
21 MIGNACCA, Dylan 25.37 SET
22 ENARI, Reupena 25.32 UFC
23 RAMSAY, Jack 25.19 MCC
24 COLLEY, Yaiden 25.11 NAG
25 BROWN, Levi 24.76 LJB
26 MCCARTHY, Ryan 24.68 MDC
27 CARTER, Jackson 24.22 ECC
28 KAMIZONA-HEKE, Joshua-James 24 ARA
29 PARR, Kristian 23.4 CHI
30 DAWSON, Michael 23.1 LCC
31 JOK, Atem 21.54 IMC
32 HALL, Isaac 21.28 LAS
33 AINSWORTH, Jed 21.23 BCG
34 RYAN-SPROWSON, Joshua 20.96 PRE
35 PHILP, Benjamin 20.83 CRY
36 MORRIS, Jack 20.62 KOL
37 WATKINS, Noel 20.07 SNC
38 SCHULZ, Adam 18.12 KBC
39 DI DIO, Luke 15.67 COR

         
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 CAYLEY, Nicholas 41.5 MAZ
2 GOLDING, Harry 37.41 CBC
3 NEAL, Leon 34.88 FIA
4 WITYK, Peter 33.77 CHI
5 TYE, Jared 33.19 SHC
6 LIDDELOW, Blake 32.83 KEA
7 OGNENIS, James 31.94 LAS
8 PETERSON, Shaun 31.68 BCG
9 CLARK, Brodie 31.6 IMC
10 VERSCHUER, Brendon 30.69 CRY
11 COLLIER, Samuel 30.35 NEW
11 HOLLAND, Daniel 30.35 MDC
13 STEIN, Bowman 29.69 PMA
14 VANCE, Caelum 29.52 UFC
15 PHILLIPS, Nicholas 28.14 MCC
16 HITCHCOCK, Jason 26.72 LCC
17 EE, Ryan 26.28 ECC
18 NEILL, Samuel 26.27 ASC
19 XAVIER-THOMAS, Jack 23.85 JSR
20 LAZUM, Leonard 23.61 MCY
21 RUMBLE, Mitchell 23.35 JPC
22 WRIGHT, Thomas 22.79 COR
23 MATTHEWS, Ravel Howard 21.93 HEL
24 SWARTS, Raymond 21.71 TRA
25 BANCROFT, Harrison 21.51 SMK
26 HARMS, David 20.96 JTC
27 BARNES, Travis 19.55 MBC
28 GLAZIER, Jack 19.47 SET
29 WORTHY, Caleb 15.65 SER
998 MAHONEY, Luke 0 PRE
998 GOODFELLOW, Jaxon 0 LJB
998 SISON, David 0 SNC
998 DOROTICH, Brayden 0 SSC
998 GRAHAM, Donovan 0 QBC

         
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 LORI, Mark 04:42.29 SHC
2 HART, Joshua 04:43.99 PRE
3 GARLAND, Mitchell 04:44.67 COR
4 JOHNSON, Alec 04:51.28 MDC
5 BROEKMAN, Luke 04:52.56 BCG
6 NAGLE, Darragh 04:52.95 KOL
7 SCALLY, Peter 04:53.31 NEW
8 WHITE, Ty 04:57.15 PMA
9 VOLPE, Daniel 04:58.28 CHI
10 DA SILVA, Tiago 04:58.81 LCC
11 KOIOS, Adrian 05:00.35 JSR
12 DE KLERK, Divan 05:00.94 QBC
13 JONES, Duncan 05:01.92 MAZ
14 DENFORD, Lucas 05:02.55 SWA
15 LACEY, Joshua 05:03.20 CBC
16 RYAN, Casey 05:03.33 SSD
17 ZAMPIN, Lewis 05:04.99 NAG
18 PATTON, Samuel 05:05.40 MAK
19 HAWKINS, Matthew 05:06.94 JTC
20 TWYFORD, Lachlan 05:08.33 SMK
21 PEARSON, James 05:09.90 UFC
22 MACFARLANE, James 05:10.65 MCY
23 JACKSON, Jake 05:11.16 SSC
24 MULLER, Devon 05:12.55 MCC
25 BARTSCH, Lachlan 05:12.99 JPC
26 MAXWELL, Curtis 05:13.92 SER
27 LEE, Matthew 05:14.57 KEA
28 LITCHFIELD, William 05:16.98 ASC
29 SHANAHAN, Aaron 05:17.68 HEL
30 HODDER, Benjamin 05:19.55 GMA
31 HOWARD, Jonathan 05:20.13 IMC
32 CRAMER, Joe 05:23.58 LWL
33 VAN DER MERWE, Chad 05:27.99 HCC
34 FORD, Jacob 05:28.64 FIA
35 ARAYA, Samson 05:29.23 ARA
36 SCHOLTEN, Jacob 05:30.34 ECC
37 MULLER, Matthew 05:33.94 LJB
38 MELIA, Jake 05:34.82 LAS
39 SMITH, Connor 05:37.13 SET
40 JAYDEN, MacDonald 05:40.58 CRY
41 MORNA, Buobo 05:41.91 SNC
42 RYAN, Matthew 05:45.68 PCA
43 SCOTT, Noah 05:53.76 MBC
44 MODI, Samson 05:58.81 TRA
45 STAFFORD, Jordan 07:50.00 SVA

         
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj 04:19.55 SNC
2 PIDCOCK, Luke 04:25.74 KBC
3 JURILJ, Zac 04:31.39 SHC
4 VORSTER, Owen 04:32.47 PRE
5 TAYLOR, Bailey 04:35.65 BCG
6 TURNER, Joshua 04:35.85 FIA
7 AMEDURI, Christian 04:37.89 CHI
8 HYNES, Richard 04:38.19 PMA
9 ROBERTS, Joshua 04:38.40 SMK
10 HOBLEY, Tristan 04:39.93 MDC
11 MAUDE, Alexander 04:43.37 PCA
12 ANGALO, Nelson 04:46.72 JSR
13 SERMON, Kyle 04:47.02 MAZ
14 JONES, Austin 04:48.12 COR
15 PERKINS, Joseph 04:49.98 SWA
16 RAMSDEN, Jason 04:50.07 KOL
17 NELLA, Blake 04:51.41 MBC
18 LOVRICH, Joe 04:52.64 LAS
19 VOZZO, Jonah 04:53.04 NEW
19 SOKA, Yugusuk 04:53.04 HCC
21 DJAFFARSAH, Jason 04:53.52 LCC
22 FITZGERALD, Kieran 04:54.39 SSC
23 DAVIES, Jack 04:55.85 LWL
24 MULLIGAN, Brendon 04:56.33 NAG
25 CONWAY, Liam 04:56.61 JPC
26 ROBLESS, Nicholas 04:56.96 ECC
27 CHIA, Tristan 04:57.82 UFC
28 GEORGE, Zachary 04:57.98 SSD
29 CAMPBELL, Angus 04:59.07 KEA
30 DEAR, Dylan 05:00.97 MAK
31 CONSTANTINE, James 05:01.69 SER
32 COLLINS, Sam 05:03.07 JTC
33 LAKE, Jay 05:04.81 ASC
34 O'BRIEN, Ciaran 05:07.34 IMC
35 TRUSCELLO, Kelsey 05:07.48 CBC
36 CAPPENDELL, Jack 05:07.56 CRY
37 GRAHAM, Donovan 05:08.39 QBC
38 KLAASSEN, Shaun 05:14.48 LJB
39 MCEWAN, Joshua Ross 05:15.80 HEL