Return to Page1
Results posted: 19 SEP 17
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | VINCI, Carlo | 54.04 | LAS |
2 | BULL, James | 45.71 | CHI |
3 | KNIGHT, Luke | 39.61 | NEW |
4 | MCMILLAN, Seamus | 38.99 | PRE |
5 | SCURRIA, Lachlan | 38.37 | SMK |
6 | FRENCH, Nathan | 35.19 | MDC |
7 | ROWLANDS, Samuel | 34.09 | SNC |
8 | GALIPO, Leo | 32.05 | SET |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 10.64 | MDC |
2 | VINCENT, Ashton | 10.58 | PRE |
3 | GOGGIN, Cole | 10.29 | SMK |
4 | TILLI, Michael | 9.76 | SNC |
5 | FORTUNA, Andre | 8.81 | NEW |
6 | GONCALVES, Andre | 8.57 | SET |
7 | NGUYEN, Tony | 8.1 | CHI |
8 | CHISAGA, Ashley | 7.29 | LAS |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Logan | 14.41 | PRE |
2 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 11.2 | SMK |
3 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 11.07 | SET |
4 | CHIBALE, Mukuka | 11.04 | SNC |
5 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 10.11 | NEW |
6 | SIMPSON, Thomas | 9.69 | LAS |
7 | DEARLE, Jacob | 8.77 | CHI |
8 | HEK, Cody | 8.13 | MDC |
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | FABILA, Matthew | 1.73 | LAS |
2 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 1.65 | CHI |
2 | STRACK, Sebastian | 1.65 | NEW |
4 | DOYLE, Jason | 1.65 | PRE |
5 | BENEDICT, Lubin | 1.5 | SNC |
5 | AGUSTINHO, Dario | 1.5 | SET |
7 | LOWNDES, Matthew | 1.5 | SMK |
8 | GRIFFITHS, Charlie | 1.5 | MDC |
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 1.82 | CHI |
2 | NORMAN, Seth | 1.79 | LAS |
3 | BOL, Izeldin | 1.65 | SNC |
4 | LECKENBY, Callum | 1.65 | SET |
5 | DAVIES, Cameron | 1.6 | NEW |
6 | CLARK, Thomas | 1.55 | SMK |
7 | FERRO, Dean | 1.55 | PRE |
8 | JACKSON, Regan | 1.5 | MDC |
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | MILLER, Steven | 1.65 | NEW |
2 | OOSTHUIZEN, Matthew | 1.65 | PRE |
3 | ROWLANDS, Samuel | 1.65 | SNC |
4 | BULL, James | 1.6 | CHI |
4 | FRENCH, Nathan | 1.6 | MDC |
6 | MELIA, Jake | 1.6 | LAS |
7 | SPENCER, Toby | 1.55 | SMK |
998 | RAVLIC, Oliver | 0 | SET |
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | RECTOR, Brandon | 1.9 | CHI |
2 | REDMAN, Jack | 1.8 | SET |
3 | HEWITT, Reece | 1.75 | SNC |
4 | MCCANN, Dylan | 1.75 | MDC |
5 | JONES, Nathan | 1.65 | SMK |
6 | VINCI, Carlo | 1.6 | LAS |
7 | PARNELL, James | 1.6 | NEW |
8 | MAHONEY, Luke | 1.6 | PRE |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | QUINLIVAN, Joshua | 24.72 | NEW |
2 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 23.44 | SNC |
3 | JIANG, Henry-Zhiqian | 23.42 | CHI |
4 | JENSEN, Dylan | 21.93 | PRE |
5 | LEBIB, Lebib | 20.68 | MDC |
6 | BOULT, Matthew | 19.09 | SET |
7 | COX, Lachlan | 17.86 | SMK |
8 | VOICU, Jordan | 15.99 | LAS |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 62.76 Jess Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | LIVERMORE, Kye | 43.77 | CHI |
2 | CHALMERS, Bailey | 38.39 | MDC |
3 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 38.19 | LAS |
4 | BOTHMA, Michael | 31.92 | SMK |
5 | MAHONEY, Luke | 31.79 | PRE |
6 | JAMIESON, Callum | 28.33 | NEW |
7 | DON, Reece | 26.63 | SNC |
8 | CORNER, Noah | 26.07 | SET |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | BOSSERT, Lauren | 22.02 | MDC |
2 | HUGHES, Isabelle | 21.96 | CHI |
3 | MEREDITH, Emma | 20.25 | SET |
4 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 19.38 | LAS |
5 | EVA, Crestin | 15.86 | SMK |
6 | POOR, Sydney | 15.22 | NEW |
7 | FOLEY, Jemma | 15.13 | PRE |
8 | BROWN, Charlotte | 14.65 | SNC |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | BELSHER-SMITH, Liam | 11.27 | SNC |
2 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 11.2 | CHI |
3 | BOWEN, Matthew | 10.57 | PRE |
4 | THOMAS, Richard | 10.56 | SET |
5 | CIALLELLA, Adam | 10.46 | LAS |
6 | BREMER, Max | 10.2 | SMK |
7 | GIUMELLI, Matthew | 9.96 | NEW |
8 | JACKSON, Regan | 8.2 | MDC |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | ROWLANDS, Benjamin | 12.46 | SNC |
2 | ROTH, Nikolas | 11.43 | MDC |
3 | HLOPHE, Michael | 11.36 | LAS |
4 | THREADGOLD, Tyrone | 11.22 | SET |
5 | HEALY, Joshua | 10.57 | CHI |
6 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 10.53 | NEW |
7 | SEWELL, Ethan | 10.09 | PRE |
998 | COLLING, Samuel | 0 | SMK |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | HARTREE, Shenae | 4.31 | SNC |
2 | GAUDOIN, Phoebe | 4.26 | NEW |
3 | GIERCZYCKI, Angelina | 4.18 | LAS |
4 | ROOS, Klara | 4.15 | MDC |
5 | PUSEY, Sarah | 4.14 | CHI |
6 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 4.11 | PRE |
7 | HANRAHAN, Piper | 4.06 | SET |
8 | BROWN, Ella | 3.7 | SMK |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | LOUGH, Tahlia | 4.97 | LAS |
2 | STEVENS, Zeta | 4.92 | SNC |
3 | MULLER, Jasmine | 4.56 | SET |
4 | HORN, Emilia | 4.55 | NEW |
5 | POPOVSKY, Eva | 4.24 | SMK |
6 | PYKE, Katelyn | 3.93 | MDC |
7 | MEADE, Delta | 3.72 | CHI |
998 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 0 | PRE |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | FUGLE, Malcolm | 5.52 | CHI |
2 | PAGE, Jack | 5.45 | SMK |
3 | UYS, Hugo | 5.25 | PRE |
4 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 5.19 | MDC |
5 | O'LEARY, Jye | 4.88 | LAS |
6 | STREETER, Josh | 4.86 | NEW |
6 | SHEPLEY, Kyle | 4.86 | SET |
8 | KILGOUR, Luke | 4.72 | SNC |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Logan | 5.94 | PRE |
2 | BOTHMA, Nathan | 5.88 | SMK |
3 | TOMKINSON, Jacob | 5.33 | SNC |
4 | ESPOSITO, Daniel | 5.32 | NEW |
5 | SHARMAN, Devon | 5.3 | CHI |
6 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 5.22 | SET |
7 | DEMARTE, Isaac | 5.2 | MDC |
8 | LOH, Jolan | 5.12 | LAS |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | RYAN, Ashling | 4.49 | PRE |
2 | MARTINO, Francesca | 4.38 | CHI |
3 | HILLERY, Ciara | 4.11 | NEW |
4 | O'SULLIVAN, Carissa | 3.93 | SNC |
5 | BREMAN, Amy | 3.92 | SMK |
6 | BRIFFA-NOBES, Alese | 3.88 | MDC |
7 | REDMAN, Ella | 3.6 | SET |
8 | SMITH, Sophie | 3.32 | LAS |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | BOSSERT, Martina | 5.29 | MDC |
2 | PERKINS, Michelle | 4.78 | CHI |
3 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 4.53 | LAS |
4 | MACKAY, Sienna | 4.29 | PRE |
5 | BAUMGARTNER, Ruby | 4.25 | SMK |
6 | SPUTORE, Claudia | 4.14 | NEW |
7 | CUMMINS, Mary | 3.95 | SNC |
8 | BARNEY, Caris | 3.45 | SET |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:15.95 | CHI |
2 | JETTA, Chanel-Rose | 00:16.32 | LAS |
3 | BONOMELLI, Makayla | 00:16.54 | NEW |
4 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 00:16.90 | SET |
5 | BAKER, Imogen | 00:17.26 | SMK |
6 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 00:17.44 | SNC |
7 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 00:17.69 | MDC |
8 | CALNON, Alyssa | 00:18.56 | PRE |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:15.02 | NEW |
2 | LECLAIR, Michaela | 00:15.20 | CHI |
3 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 00:15.97 | PRE |
4 | WHITELAW, Mia | 00:16.57 | SET |
5 | JACKSON, Ebony | 00:17.13 | SMK |
6 | BOSSERT, Lauren | 00:17.29 | MDC |
7 | GILES, Holly | 00:17.39 | SNC |
8 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 00:19.05 | LAS |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 05:02.10 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | GREIG, Sienna | 05:51.22 | NEW |
2 | PORTER, Monet | 05:55.63 | PRE |
3 | PRESTON, Grace | 05:58.01 | SMK |
4 | GREENWOOD, Emma | 06:04.25 | CHI |
5 | BOON, Elouise | 06:14.38 | LAS |
6 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 06:26.07 | MDC |
7 | ZUMERLE, Chantel | 06:41.73 | SET |
8 | WALTERS, Ava | 06:56.83 | SNC |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 05:02.10 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | HEPBURN, Rhianna | 04:41.94 | SMK |
2 | MARSHALL, Macy | 05:40.89 | CHI |
3 | STACKPOLE, Ashton | 05:48.48 | PRE |
4 | JOHNSON, Abby | 05:50.34 | NEW |
5 | CANDY, Ashleigh | 05:52.73 | LAS |
6 | DAVEY, Clare | 05:59.23 | SNC |
7 | WILSON, Seekara | 06:02.22 | MDC |
8 | GOUD, Olivia | 06:40.89 | SET |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MARTINO, Raphael | 00:14.75 | CHI |
2 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:15.23 | LAS |
3 | BURTON, Riley | 00:16.13 | SMK |
4 | CIAPPARA, Benjamin | 00:16.23 | PRE |
5 | CONNERY, Alec | 00:16.35 | NEW |
6 | HOWIE, Mason | 00:17.45 | SNC |
7 | MCNALLY, Chad | 00:17.55 | SET |
8 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 00:18.03 | MDC |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 00:13.77 | SMK |
2 | ROSSI, Jacob | 00:14.11 | CHI |
3 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:15.28 | NEW |
4 | LOFTUS, Michael | 00:15.30 | MDC |
5 | MICHAEL, Ethan | 00:15.53 | SET |
6 | MILES, Flynn | 00:16.21 | PRE |
7 | BELAY, Antonius | 00:16.41 | LAS |
8 | ROCH, Cameron | 00:17.49 | SNC |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 05:19.94 | NEW |
2 | MCCHORD, Luke | 05:22.21 | PRE |
3 | PALMER, Oscar | 05:23.79 | CHI |
4 | LONGHORN, Matthew | 05:24.05 | LAS |
5 | STEED, Theo | 05:24.33 | SNC |
6 | MILLER, Henry | 05:25.77 | SMK |
7 | ZLENDIC, Joni | 05:41.22 | SET |
8 | BRIGGS, Fletcher | 05:59.81 | MDC |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | ROSCOE, Joseph | 05:05.40 | SNC |
2 | DWYER, Jacob | 05:10.04 | MDC |
3 | TRANTER, Nicholas | 05:11.35 | NEW |
4 | BURGESS, Aiden | 05:16.29 | PRE |
5 | HOGAN, Keiran | 05:17.39 | LAS |
6 | HANRATTY, Jack | 05:19.74 | CHI |
7 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 05:23.53 | SET |
8 | SAGGERS, Blake | 05:36.03 | SMK |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | ARTEMOV, Adelina | 00:15.04 | SMK |
2 | KOTIAN, Anushka | 00:15.13 | SNC |
3 | MOYO, Matsidiso | 00:15.26 | MDC |
4 | LOUGH, Tahlia | 00:15.47 | LAS |
5 | PUSEY, Sarah | 00:15.78 | CHI |
6 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 00:16.43 | NEW |
7 | FLEMATTI, Lily | 00:17.22 | SET |
8 | CLARK, Kyla | 00:19.20 | PRE |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:14.39 | SNC |
2 | MULLER, Jasmine | 00:14.98 | SET |
3 | KOJUNDZICH, Olivia | 00:15.76 | NEW |
4 | SETTINERI, Tara | 00:16.36 | CHI |
5 | ROOS, Klara | 00:16.49 | MDC |
6 | MCMILLAN, Chloe | 00:16.53 | SMK |
7 | SWAN, Ella | 00:18.36 | LAS |
8 | COPELAND, Keely | 00:18.91 | PRE |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | GREAVES, Abbey | 05:42.35 | SMK |
2 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 05:52.33 | PRE |
3 | JOHNS, Amelia | 05:58.77 | NEW |
4 | COOPER, Tahlia | 06:07.77 | CHI |
5 | CATTALINI, Olivia | 06:23.34 | SET |
6 | SELL, Erika | 06:25.65 | LAS |
7 | HOLL, Summer | 06:27.52 | MDC |
8 | CHANT, Arielle | 06:31.64 | SNC |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | TOOVEY, Madison | 05:11.55 | SMK |
2 | STREET, Makayla | 05:20.01 | PRE |
3 | JONES, Ellie | 05:31.70 | NEW |
4 | BROWN, Sarah | 05:55.12 | LAS |
5 | HARTREE, Shenae | 05:57.71 | SNC |
6 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 06:17.83 | CHI |
7 | WILKINS, Tahli | 06:30.77 | MDC |
8 | LENKA, Zoe | 06:31.20 | SET |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | PERTEL, David | 00:14.73 | NEW |
2 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 00:16.16 | SNC |
3 | CECCHELE, Luc | 00:16.31 | CHI |
4 | MIDDLETON, Joshua | 00:16.53 | LAS |
5 | BUIS, Daniel | 00:16.86 | SMK |
6 | KINNER, Riley | 00:17.23 | SET |
7 | DARGAN, Ben | 00:17.32 | PRE |
8 | MCCARTHY, Thomas | 00:18.22 | MDC |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | FARROW, Noah | 00:14.27 | MDC |
2 | DAVIES, Brendan | 00:14.29 | NEW |
3 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 00:15.07 | SMK |
4 | THOMAS, Dylan | 00:15.10 | SET |
5 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 00:15.24 | CHI |
6 | CHEHAB, Connor | 00:16.03 | SNC |
7 | MUKWEMBI, Joseph | 00:16.97 | PRE |
8 | HARDIE, Sebastian | 00:17.97 | LAS |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | EVANS, Luke | 04:59.61 | MDC |
2 | COX, Lachlan | 05:02.55 | SMK |
3 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 05:06.34 | CHI |
4 | PIKE, Oliver | 05:07.70 | NEW |
5 | BUTLER, Oscar | 05:23.28 | SNC |
6 | MCCABE, Ethan | 05:23.82 | PRE |
7 | BASKERVILLE, Joel | 05:38.85 | SET |
8 | MIDDLETON, Joshua | 05:42.55 | LAS |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | MCGLOIN, Ryan | 04:55.78 | PRE |
2 | SUITER, Lachlan | 05:01.35 | CHI |
3 | MCAULLAY, William | 05:05.07 | NEW |
4 | MCLOUGHLIN, Conor | 05:14.81 | MDC |
5 | ELHOSAINY, Yousef | 05:15.92 | LAS |
6 | CHERRINGTON, Max | 05:18.25 | SET |
7 | BARTLE, Corey | 05:19.37 | SMK |
998 | MIKAERE, Jaxon | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | FARROW, Noah | 34.35 | MDC |
2 | RIGGS, Nicholas | 30.95 | SET |
3 | DUNCAN, Trent | 27.15 | PRE |
4 | MCMAHON, Jay | 26.38 | LAS |
5 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 24.81 | SNC |
6 | ROGERS, Connor | 22.49 | SMK |
7 | NOWROJEE, Benjamin | 22.3 | NEW |
8 | DOWSON, Will | 22.28 | CHI |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | LLOYD, Madeleine | 18.66 | MDC |
2 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 18.6 | NEW |
3 | MCGAW, Ally-May | 18.35 | PRE |
4 | MIKAERE, Lilika | 18.3 | SNC |
5 | SWIFT, Indiana | 17.59 | SET |
6 | GIBSON, Meg | 17.18 | SMK |
7 | SMITH, Sophie | 16.93 | LAS |
8 | KELLER, Alexa | 16.52 | CHI |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | FONDACARO, Gabriella | 19.94 | LAS |
2 | HANNAIRE, Lea | 16.12 | PRE |
3 | WHITELAW, Mia | 15.59 | SET |
4 | CORNWALL, Glenda | 15.57 | SNC |
5 | JOHNSON, Abby | 13.17 | NEW |
998 | LECLAIR, Michaela | 0 | CHI |
998 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 0 | MDC |
998 | GONANO, Mia | 0 | SMK |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | SAGGERS, Blake | 8.93 | SMK |
2 | DAVID, Jay | 8.71 | SET |
3 | GROBBELAAR, Ian | 7.83 | MDC |
4 | TREMAINE, Corey | 7.35 | CHI |
5 | MACRI, Daniel | 7.11 | NEW |
6 | PLACZEK, Zachary | 7.02 | LAS |
7 | HUKIN, Jake | 6.77 | PRE |
8 | MILLS, Eriq | 6.61 | SNC |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | HADLEY, Jack | 9.73 | SET |
2 | WATSON, Robert | 9.55 | SNC |
3 | BRIGGS, Fletcher | 9.11 | MDC |
4 | CASELLA, Tristan | 8.98 | CHI |
5 | BURTON, Riley | 7.92 | SMK |
6 | MICHAEL, Harrison | 7.47 | LAS |
7 | COLLINS, Sherridan | 7.28 | PRE |
8 | PEARCE, Benjamin | 6.89 | NEW |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | MOORE, Caitlin | 31.08 | SMK |
2 | WINCHESTER, Violana | 26.33 | MDC |
3 | RANIERI, Sarah | 21.97 | NEW |
4 | O'MEARA, Kate | 20.97 | LAS |
5 | BOULT, Brylee | 20.01 | SET |
6 | LAURITO, Bethany | 18.41 | CHI |
7 | DESILVA, Eijeesha | 18.19 | SNC |
8 | GILLINGHAM, Keely | 16.71 | PRE |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:16.70 | CHI |
2 | LARGE, Cassia | 00:17.76 | PRE |
3 | HERON, Teagan | 00:18.01 | SNC |
4 | GRIFFITHS, Florence | 00:18.12 | MDC |
5 | DAVISON, Brianna | 00:18.22 | SMK |
6 | HENDERSON, Ruby-Joy | 00:18.41 | SET |
7 | LAWRENCE, Tianna | 00:18.96 | LAS |
8 | HIGGINS, Lauren | 00:19.25 | NEW |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:13.50 | SMK |
2 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 00:14.77 | MDC |
3 | PLACZEK, Angela | 00:15.76 | CHI |
4 | ROBINSON, Mia | 00:16.50 | NEW |
5 | ROTH, Chloe | 00:16.59 | LAS |
6 | HUNT, Jessica | 00:16.77 | SET |
7 | SCROOP, Mia | 00:17.95 | PRE |
8 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 00:19.22 | SNC |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | MADDEN, Jessica | 05:46.57 | SMK |
2 | EDMONDSON, Ella | 05:48.73 | NEW |
3 | BROZEK, Isabella | 05:58.53 | MDC |
4 | BISHOP, Isabella | 06:01.03 | CHI |
5 | HARDING, Ivy | 06:05.74 | SNC |
6 | LORD, Cameran | 06:08.74 | PRE |
7 | SPANJERS, Madeleine | 06:13.99 | LAS |
998 | PORTINHA, Montais | 00:00.00 | SET |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | BERRY, Sienna | 05:22.74 | SMK |
2 | JOHNSON, Holli | 05:31.94 | NEW |
3 | AKECH, Kuchkoon | 05:37.52 | MDC |
4 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 05:46.33 | PRE |
5 | LIST, Chloe | 05:50.52 | CHI |
6 | REDER, Chloe | 05:51.21 | SNC |
7 | BAPTIST, Lucy | 05:57.92 | LAS |
8 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 06:46.52 | SET |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | PERKINS, Michelle | 00:16.28 | CHI |
2 | MAYER, Claire | 00:16.85 | PRE |
3 | O'SULLIVAN, Carissa | 00:17.30 | SNC |
4 | REDMAN, Ella | 00:17.63 | SET |
5 | POPOVSKY, Mia | 00:17.82 | SMK |
6 | HAMPSON, Sarah | 00:18.09 | LAS |
7 | LYNCH, Keely | 00:19.54 | MDC |
8 | PEOU, Tahlia | 00:20.32 | NEW |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | BOSSERT, Martina | 00:14.95 | MDC |
2 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:15.25 | CHI |
3 | BONDOC, Maria Latitia | 00:17.30 | SNC |
4 | NORIS, Rachel | 00:17.35 | PRE |
5 | GAVRANIC, Anna | 00:17.95 | SET |
6 | GILBERT, Rose | 00:17.97 | LAS |
7 | FURLAN, Monique | 00:18.34 | SMK |
8 | PANG, Isabelle | 00:19.04 | NEW |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | DEARLE, Jacob | 04:56.17 | CHI |
2 | HACKER, Thomas | 05:00.34 | NEW |
3 | HOOGENKAMP, Kristian | 05:03.22 | SMK |
4 | RIGOLI, Joshua | 05:04.03 | SET |
5 | RATAJCZAK, Benjamin | 05:08.58 | LAS |
6 | TRISCARI, Marcus | 05:09.94 | SNC |
7 | SMITH, Kye | 05:11.66 | MDC |
8 | OSKAM, Jacob | 05:18.05 | PRE |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | DOHERTY, Liam | 04:37.69 | CHI |
2 | ARITI, Thomas | 04:39.55 | NEW |
3 | DEMARTE, Isaac | 04:48.21 | MDC |
4 | HEPBURN, Kelvin | 04:59.88 | SMK |
5 | HAZELL, Taj | 05:04.85 | PRE |
6 | SORRELL, Jack | 05:07.35 | SNC |
7 | SHEPLEY, Kyle | 05:08.07 | SET |
8 | TAYLOR-BECKER, Marshall | 05:17.28 | LAS |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | KRILETICH, Sarena | 28.66 | NEW |
2 | MULLER, Jasmine | 27.71 | SET |
3 | APPLEFORD, Caitlyn | 26.86 | LAS |
4 | DALTON, Isabella | 23.92 | SMK |
5 | ROOS, Klara | 22.33 | MDC |
6 | HURLEY, Atikah | 21.33 | CHI |
7 | CLARK, Kyla | 18.15 | PRE |
8 | HARTREE, Shenae | 17.22 | SNC |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:14.30 Gillian Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:17.47 | CHI |
2 | MCCANN, Jenaya | 00:18.40 | MDC |
3 | SOLDAN, Emma | 00:19.18 | LAS |
4 | PERKINS, Jasmine | 00:19.57 | SNC |
5 | GUY, Madison | 00:20.72 | SMK |
6 | NEAL, Hannah | 00:20.93 | SET |
7 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 00:22.12 | NEW |
8 | GERRANS, Molly | 00:29.86 | PRE |
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | DRINKWATER, Emma | 1.3 | CHI |
2 | EDWARDS, Darcey | 1.2 | NEW |
2 | BUCKLEY, Cadence | 1.2 | SET |
4 | RAY, Charlotte | 1.2 | PRE |
5 | LIDSTER, Teegan | 1.2 | SNC |
6 | ADEN, Ava | 1.15 | SMK |
998 | JETTA, Chanel-Rose | 0 | LAS |
998 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 0 | MDC |
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | RYAN-SPROWSON, Jasmin | 1.38 | PRE |
2 | BOGDANOV, Kaila | 1.35 | NEW |
3 | WHITELAW, Mia | 1.3 | SET |
4 | HOLUB, Antonia | 1.3 | CHI |
5 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 1.25 | MDC |
6 | MURRAY, Caitlin | 1.25 | LAS |
7 | JACKSON, Ebony | 1.2 | SMK |
8 | GILES, Holly | 1.2 | SNC |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | RANGITOHERIRI, Lara | 1.35 | SNC |
2 | MAHOWA, Vernon | 1.35 | MDC |
998 | GAMBLE, Hannah | 0 | LAS |
998 | HOLUB, Gabrielle | 0 | CHI |
998 | DEVELLEREZ, Kayla | 0 | PRE |
998 | JONES, Lucie | 0 | NEW |
998 | HAYNES, Chloe | 0 | SMK |
998 | BURKE, Hannah | 0 | SET |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | WATKINS, Abbie | 1.53 | NEW |
2 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 1.53 | SET |
3 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 1.45 | CHI |
4 | FASHHO, Kaitlyn | 1.45 | SNC |
5 | AKECH, Monica | 1.4 | MDC |
998 | SOLDAN, Emma | 0 | LAS |
998 | NEWTON, Jenna | 0 | PRE |
998 | GUY, Madison | 0 | SMK |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:14.30 Gillian Ragus (Mercedes) 1992 |
||
1 | MARTINO, Lucie | 00:17.09 | CHI |
2 | REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille | 00:17.28 | MDC |
3 | FASHHO, Kaitlyn | 00:18.56 | SNC |
4 | POOLE, Madison | 00:18.65 | PRE |
5 | GILBERT, Grace | 00:18.66 | LAS |
6 | BYRNES, Sarah | 00:18.84 | NEW |
7 | TURNBULL, Erin | 00:20.33 | SET |
8 | HUNTER, Shanelle | 00:20.35 | SMK |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | BEEVERS, Stephanie | 05:39.66 | SMK |
2 | VOYSEY, Taya | 06:11.94 | NEW |
3 | ENGLEBERT, Emily | 06:13.99 | PRE |
4 | JORDAN, Jenna | 06:17.65 | MDC |
5 | CLARKE, Sophie | 06:18.93 | SET |
6 | GALANTE, Emma | 06:33.70 | CHI |
7 | WEST, Tayla | 06:40.23 | SNC |
998 | HAMPSON, Sarah | 00:00.00 | LAS |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | SHAFIZADEH, Megan | 05:41.34 | CHI |
2 | HENDRY, Breanna | 05:48.90 | SMK |
3 | GENEFF, Kyla | 06:05.19 | NEW |
4 | LEA, Maddison | 06:09.81 | PRE |
5 | PEREZ, Amber | 06:23.49 | SET |
6 | LYNCH, Keely | 06:30.60 | MDC |
7 | PLEWRIGHT, Felicity | 06:33.21 | SNC |
8 | PATERSON, Niamh | 06:40.43 | LAS |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Myles | 00:16.48 | PRE |
2 | PAGE, Jack | 00:16.94 | SMK |
3 | O'LEARY, Jye | 00:17.11 | LAS |
4 | RAVLIC, Luka | 00:17.51 | SET |
5 | O'MEARA, Tobias | 00:18.06 | CHI |
6 | MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler | 00:18.75 | MDC |
7 | HELDT, Aaron | 00:19.00 | NEW |
8 | LEE, Tristian | 00:19.02 | SNC |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:15.11 | MDC |
2 | LOH, Jolan | 00:16.14 | LAS |
3 | KRUGER, Lachlan | 00:16.27 | CHI |
4 | BOTHMA, Nathan | 00:16.68 | SMK |
5 | HARRIS, Mitchell | 00:18.51 | NEW |
6 | BUTCHER, Cohen | 00:18.72 | SET |
7 | CROSSLEY, Bailey | 00:19.44 | SNC |
8 | MCGURK, Aidan | 00:20.77 | PRE |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | AGUSTINHO, Dario | 44.25 | SET |
2 | ROWLANDS, Benjamin | 39.17 | SNC |
3 | FERRO, Dean | 37.1 | PRE |
4 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 36.18 | CHI |
5 | JACKSON, Regan | 31.67 | MDC |
6 | COLLING, Samuel | 29.81 | SMK |
7 | MALLARD, Timothy | 29.73 | LAS |
998 | NEWLAND, Darby | 0 | NEW |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 26.07 | NEW |
2 | FUDURIC, Jayden | 25.25 | SNC |
3 | UYS, Hugo | 23.55 | PRE |
4 | FEARNALL, Kade | 22.26 | SMK |
5 | THOMAS, Hunter | 22.06 | MDC |
6 | GONCALVES, Andre | 22 | SET |
7 | CHISAGA, Ashley | 19.93 | LAS |
8 | RASCHELLA, Luca | 19.6 | CHI |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | SCURRIA, Rohan | 36.11 | SMK |
2 | RATNASEKERA, Aldric | 32.95 | SNC |
3 | JENSEN, Liam | 28.61 | PRE |
4 | CLAYTON, Thomas | 26.36 | SET |
5 | HLOPHE, Michael | 26.32 | LAS |
6 | ROTH, Nikolas | 17.22 | MDC |
998 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 0 | CHI |
998 | GIUMELLI, Matthew | 0 | NEW |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | MORRIS-PARMER, Joshua | 04:44.92 | SMK |
2 | COYNE, Kieran | 04:49.81 | PRE |
3 | STOCKS, Cameron | 04:50.28 | SET |
4 | HILLS, Jack | 04:53.86 | NEW |
5 | IERACE, Robert | 04:58.24 | LAS |
6 | HOBLEY, Josh | 04:59.06 | MDC |
7 | FREW, Jesse | 05:05.18 | CHI |
8 | VAN ROOYEN, Werner | 05:12.78 | SNC |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco | 04:17.52 | SNC |
2 | ROBERTS, Elliot | 04:35.09 | SMK |
3 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 04:37.53 | PRE |
4 | MITCHELL, Samuel | 04:37.82 | SET |
5 | NEWLAND, Darby | 04:38.09 | NEW |
6 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 04:44.51 | LAS |
7 | MILLIMACI, Julian | 04:56.90 | CHI |
8 | JOHNSON, Callum | 04:58.78 | MDC |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 00:14.08 | CHI |
2 | JENKINS, Cooper | 00:14.39 | SNC |
3 | FERRO, Dean | 00:15.64 | PRE |
4 | BAKER, Josh | 00:16.22 | NEW |
5 | PETERS, Caleb | 00:17.56 | MDC |
6 | GREEN, Lucas | 00:17.73 | LAS |
7 | CLAYTON, Riley | 00:17.90 | SET |
8 | BREMER, Max | 00:18.50 | SMK |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | BENEDICT, Lubin | 00:13.74 | SNC |
2 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 00:14.06 | CHI |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Charlie | 00:15.40 | MDC |
4 | MINETTO, Ben | 00:15.80 | SMK |
5 | MALLARD, Timothy | 00:16.36 | LAS |
6 | THORPE, Jake | 00:16.67 | SET |
7 | DOYLE, Jason | 00:16.71 | PRE |
8 | DAVIES, Cameron | 00:17.00 | NEW |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 05:25.17 | CHI |
2 | LEA, Aimee | 05:34.73 | PRE |
3 | JAMES, Breaze | 05:42.48 | SMK |
4 | BROWN, Lauren | 05:44.89 | LAS |
5 | RAVI, Jessica | 05:47.23 | MDC |
6 | RIOU, Sara | 06:03.65 | NEW |
7 | MCARTHUR, Natalie | 06:23.27 | SET |
8 | DIONG, Naomi | 06:26.38 | SNC |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 04:48.27 | CHI |
2 | GREAVES, Jasmine | 05:02.62 | SMK |
3 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 05:34.06 | SNC |
4 | DALY, Catherine | 05:39.47 | LAS |
5 | SNYMAN, Jo | 05:46.59 | SET |
6 | VINEY, Rebecca | 05:53.75 | NEW |
7 | TUCKER, Megan | 06:08.77 | MDC |
998 | NEWTON, Jenna | 00:00.00 | PRE |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | BOONNARK, Aiden | 00:16.19 | MDC |
2 | BULL, James | 00:17.50 | CHI |
3 | JOHN, Nyika | 00:17.62 | SNC |
4 | DURRANT, Bryce | 00:18.85 | NEW |
5 | EDWARDS, Seamus | 00:19.18 | PRE |
6 | BENNETT, Jamie | 00:19.53 | SMK |
7 | SANDERS, Harrison | 00:20.29 | SET |
8 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:20.77 | LAS |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | ANDES, Chantelle | 7.61 | SMK |
2 | LEWIS, Abbey | 7.37 | NEW |
3 | NAPOLI, Isabella | 7.29 | MDC |
4 | LIVINGSTONE, Ruby | 7.25 | LAS |
5 | RUSSO, Georgia | 7.16 | CHI |
6 | FORSYTH, Carlotta | 6.45 | PRE |
7 | BOSCO, Naomi | 5.59 | SET |
8 | OTIM, Goretty | 5.55 | SNC |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | ELBOROUGH, Riley | 8.37 | SMK |
2 | MCKNIGHT, Dana | 8.09 | PRE |
3 | JOSE, Jasmin | 7.99 | LAS |
4 | POOR, Sydney | 7.44 | NEW |
5 | LECLAIR, Michaela | 7.43 | CHI |
6 | MARSHALL, Shanel | 6.92 | MDC |
7 | WILLIAMS, Charlize | 6.65 | SNC |
8 | BUCKLEY, Cadence | 6.43 | SET |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | BENNETT, Emily | 26.78 | MDC |
2 | MOORE, Hannah | 22.16 | SMK |
3 | PUNSHON, Georgia | 19.89 | LAS |
4 | HARTREE, Kayla | 18.63 | SNC |
5 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 17.68 | SET |
6 | SCROOP, Mia | 17.65 | PRE |
7 | BULL, Christina | 14.78 | CHI |
8 | POOR, Antonia | 14.04 | NEW |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | JOHN, Nyika | 12.31 | SNC |
2 | BILCHURIS, Jaxon | 12.29 | MDC |
3 | DOHERTY, Fraser | 11.2 | CHI |
4 | ESTREICH, Dylan | 10.63 | SMK |
5 | CHUMA, Brandon | 10.47 | LAS |
6 | ULLRICH, Thomas | 10.06 | PRE |
7 | BENETTI, Jake | 9.76 | NEW |
8 | VALDERRAMA, Ken | 9.65 | SET |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | FRENCH, Nathan | 12.74 | MDC |
2 | CLAASSEN, Daniel | 12.73 | SMK |
3 | GALIPO, Leo | 11.55 | SET |
4 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 11.3 | LAS |
5 | JOY, Sebastian | 11.03 | NEW |
6 | ROELOFS, Aiden | 10.87 | CHI |
7 | WYNNE, Ben | 10.61 | PRE |
8 | HIGGS, Jack | 9.42 | SNC |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 4.98 | MDC |
2 | PREE, Lily | 4.8 | SMK |
3 | INAMAC, Hannah | 4.56 | NEW |
4 | LIST, Chloe | 4.4 | CHI |
5 | JOE, Miriam | 4.06 | SET |
6 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 4.05 | SNC |
7 | SALMON, Katie | 3.95 | LAS |
8 | MAI, Samara | 3.36 | PRE |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | ARMBRUST, Aleisha | 4.82 | MDC |
2 | HARRISON, Georgia | 4.81 | SMK |
3 | GORMAN, Sophie | 4.52 | SET |
4 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 4.46 | CHI |
5 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 4.29 | NEW |
6 | HERON, Teagan | 4.27 | SNC |
7 | LARGE, Cassia | 4.06 | PRE |
8 | CANDY, Emily | 3.71 | LAS |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | BENGER, Mitch | 5.12 | CHI |
2 | KILLEEN, Declan | 4.9 | PRE |
3 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 4.88 | SNC |
4 | BRIFFA-NOBES, Ashtyn | 4.85 | MDC |
5 | THOMAS, Dylan | 4.77 | SET |
6 | EDWARDS, Ryan | 4.72 | NEW |
7 | FOUNTAIN, Charlie | 4.66 | SMK |
8 | ELHOSAINY, Yousef | 4.04 | LAS |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 5.6 | SNC |
2 | PERTEL, David | 5.51 | NEW |
3 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 5.45 | SMK |
4 | FARROW, Noah | 5.4 | MDC |
5 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 5.2 | CHI |
6 | VARIAN, Lochlainn | 4.86 | SET |
7 | JENSEN, Dylan | 4.62 | PRE |
8 | TAYLOR, Brendan | 4.47 | LAS |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | KELLY, Julian | 4.62 | CHI |
2 | HADLEY, Jack | 4.58 | SET |
3 | GREIG, Kailum | 4.47 | NEW |
4 | MCAFEE, Robert | 4.44 | SMK |
5 | CIAPPARA, Benjamin | 4.23 | PRE |
6 | STEED, Theo | 4.08 | SNC |
7 | ROBINSON, Cooper | 3.97 | MDC |
8 | BELAY, Antonius | 3.87 | LAS |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MARTINO, Raphael | 4.97 | CHI |
2 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 4.84 | PRE |
3 | CHITTY, Joshua | 4.81 | LAS |
4 | LOFTUS, Michael | 4.79 | MDC |
5 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 4.75 | SMK |
6 | DOWNES, Joshua | 4.56 | NEW |
7 | CACERES, Luka | 4.32 | SET |
8 | WATSON, Robert | 4.17 | SNC |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | TITTERINGTON, Quinn | 00:17.24 | MDC |
2 | RECTOR, Brandon | 00:17.29 | CHI |
3 | BURKE, Callum | 00:17.73 | NEW |
4 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 00:18.15 | PRE |
5 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 00:19.10 | LAS |
6 | COLLIE, Mackenzie | 00:19.18 | SET |
7 | ROWLANDS, Samuel | 00:21.70 | SNC |
8 | JONES, Nathan | 00:23.10 | SMK |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (Kolbe) 2015 |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Alec | 04:46.13 | MDC |
2 | KEATING, Jesse | 04:46.85 | NEW |
3 | FANELLI, James | 04:47.36 | CHI |
4 | CURRAN, Harley | 05:01.39 | PRE |
5 | JENKINS, Michael | 05:02.17 | SMK |
6 | HAYS, Gerard | 05:09.90 | LAS |
7 | ANDERSON, Mitchell | 05:12.94 | SET |
8 | DON, Reece | 05:26.62 | SNC |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (Kolbe) 2015 |
||
1 | JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj | 04:06.06 | SNC |
2 | HOBLEY, Tristan | 04:25.37 | MDC |
3 | MULLER, Michail | 04:26.84 | NEW |
4 | PHELPS, Liam | 04:28.62 | CHI |
5 | VORSTER, Owen | 04:29.24 | PRE |
6 | SPENCER, Toby | 04:37.10 | SMK |
7 | STUBBERFIELD, Jacob | 04:49.93 | LAS |
8 | WALKER, Eamon | 05:19.82 | SET |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:27.92 | CHI |
2 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 00:29.99 | SMK |
3 | DE ROSSI, Amber | 00:30.31 | NEW |
4 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:30.71 | SNC |
5 | CREAM, Talia | 00:30.90 | PRE |
6 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 00:31.35 | MDC |
7 | RICHARDS, Tiahna | 00:31.59 | LAS |
8 | STOJANOVIC, Indiana | 00:32.86 | SET |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:28.55 | NEW |
2 | MARSHALL, Macy | 00:28.58 | CHI |
3 | ALLES, Shanel | 00:29.84 | LAS |
4 | GILES, Holly | 00:30.25 | SNC |
5 | ZUMERLE, Chantel | 00:31.03 | SET |
6 | JACKSON, Ebony | 00:31.18 | SMK |
7 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 00:31.66 | PRE |
8 | BOSSERT, Lauren | 00:33.09 | MDC |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Logan | 43.91 | PRE |
2 | GREGORY, Samuel | 28.99 | CHI |
3 | SIMPSON, Thomas | 28.42 | LAS |
4 | POULTON, Reed | 27.05 | SMK |
5 | HARRIS, Mitchell | 23.8 | NEW |
6 | TILLI, Michael | 23.04 | SNC |
7 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 18.96 | SET |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | SNAPE, Rachel | 19.25 | SMK |
2 | BENNETT, Natalie | 18.99 | MDC |
3 | TUTUNGIS, Mikala | 18.15 | NEW |
4 | WHITE, Grace | 17.18 | SNC |
5 | WRAY, Shelby | 16.28 | CHI |
6 | SHAW, Ashleigh | 15.62 | SET |
7 | LARGE, Cassia | 13.98 | PRE |
8 | PYPER, Elise | 13.8 | LAS |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 25.69 | LAS |
2 | D'AMICO, Angelica | 19.13 | CHI |
3 | STEVENS, Zeta | 18.8 | SNC |
4 | FLEMATTI, Lily | 18.15 | SET |
5 | TRPCHEV, Kohdi | 18.13 | NEW |
6 | BICKNELL, Emily | 16.93 | MDC |
7 | TOOVEY, Madison | 15.68 | SMK |
8 | MCCOSH, Erin | 13.32 | PRE |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | GIOFFRE, Phillip | 00:28.15 | NEW |
2 | MILES, Flynn | 00:28.33 | PRE |
3 | VAN BRUCHEM, Cooper | 00:28.35 | CHI |
4 | LONGHORN, Matthew | 00:28.73 | LAS |
5 | PORT-LOUIS, Ethan | 00:28.85 | SNC |
6 | PRADEEP, Akhil | 00:29.82 | SET |
7 | BURTON, Riley | 00:30.29 | SMK |
8 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 00:32.16 | MDC |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:26.90 | NEW |
2 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 00:27.08 | SMK |
3 | HADLEY, Jack | 00:27.46 | SET |
4 | BELAY, Antonius | 00:28.31 | LAS |
5 | FERNANDES, Dominic | 00:28.63 | CHI |
6 | LOFTUS, Michael | 00:28.87 | MDC |
7 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 00:28.90 | PRE |
8 | WATSON, Robert | 00:29.15 | SNC |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 00:28.84 | LAS |
2 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:29.35 | SNC |
3 | HORN, Emilia | 00:29.73 | NEW |
4 | SURJAN, Nikki | 00:30.44 | SET |
5 | TOOVEY, Madison | 00:31.10 | SMK |
6 | MARTIN, Ava | 00:31.13 | MDC |
7 | LINCOLN, Ella | 00:31.19 | CHI |
8 | FITZPATRICK, Jasmine | 00:31.40 | PRE |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | SWAN, Ella | 1.3 | LAS |
2 | MCDONALD, Lily | 1.3 | SNC |
3 | JONES, Ellie | 1.3 | NEW |
4 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 1.25 | PRE |
5 | BECKWITH, Maggie | 1.25 | MDC |
6 | LENKA, Zoe | 1.25 | SET |
7 | MIRANDA, Sharita | 1.2 | CHI |
998 | HUTCHISON, Mikenzie | 0 | SMK |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | STREET, Makayla | 1.35 | PRE |
1 | WATTS, Rebecca | 1.35 | SMK |
3 | LOUGH, Tahlia | 1.35 | LAS |
4 | HANRAHAN, Piper | 1.35 | SET |
5 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 1.3 | NEW |
6 | PUSEY, Sarah | 1.25 | CHI |
6 | HOLL, Summer | 1.25 | MDC |
8 | STEVENS, Zeta | 1.2 | SNC |
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | PORT-LOUIS, Ethan | 1.48 | SNC |
2 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 1.45 | SMK |
3 | CHITTY, Joshua | 1.4 | LAS |
4 | MACLEOD, Lachlan | 1.4 | PRE |
5 | TREMAINE, Corey | 1.4 | CHI |
6 | COLE, Harrison | 1.25 | MDC |
7 | MCNALLY, Chad | 1.2 | SET |
998 | MACRI, Daniel | 0 | NEW |
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | BURTON, Riley | 1.4 | SMK |
2 | BRIGGS, Fletcher | 1.35 | MDC |
3 | WATSON, Robert | 1.35 | SNC |
4 | CIAPPARA, Benjamin | 1.35 | PRE |
5 | EVANS, Sebastian | 1.3 | LAS |
6 | DELGADO, Jose | 1.3 | SET |
7 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 1.25 | NEW |
8 | STEELE, Brayden | 1.25 | CHI |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | LOUGH, Tahlia | 00:27.76 | LAS |
2 | GAUDOIN, Phoebe | 00:28.22 | NEW |
3 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 00:28.24 | PRE |
4 | HARTREE, Shenae | 00:28.75 | SNC |
5 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 00:28.75 | CHI |
6 | ALGERI, Sienna | 00:29.75 | SMK |
7 | MOYO, Matsidiso | 00:30.41 | MDC |
8 | LETIZIA, Maya | 00:32.45 | SET |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | BELL, Joshua | 00:26.11 | NEW |
2 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 00:26.25 | CHI |
3 | TILLI, Francesco | 00:26.27 | SNC |
4 | ELHOSAINY, Yousef | 00:27.00 | LAS |
5 | BEAMAN, Luke | 00:27.78 | SMK |
6 | KOLODYNSKI, Taj | 00:27.92 | MDC |
7 | KILLALEA, Kaleb | 00:27.98 | PRE |
8 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:28.81 | SET |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 00:24.62 | SNC |
2 | PERTEL, David | 00:24.80 | NEW |
3 | LEBIB, Lebib | 00:25.59 | MDC |
4 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 00:25.92 | SMK |
5 | JENKIN, Bailey | 00:26.20 | LAS |
6 | DOWSON, Will | 00:26.51 | CHI |
7 | JENSEN, Dylan | 00:26.79 | PRE |
8 | NOVAK, Dylan | 00:27.49 | SET |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | HARRISON, Georgia | 00:27.59 | SMK |
2 | AKECH, Kuchkoon | 00:28.11 | MDC |
3 | LIST, Chloe | 00:29.36 | CHI |
4 | HERON, Teagan | 00:30.13 | SNC |
5 | STRANGIO, Francesca | 00:30.14 | SET |
6 | INAMAC, Hannah | 00:30.21 | NEW |
7 | ROTH, Chloe | 00:30.26 | LAS |
8 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 00:30.93 | PRE |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:25.76 | SMK |
2 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 00:27.34 | MDC |
3 | HARTREE, Kayla | 00:28.57 | SNC |
4 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 00:28.99 | SET |
5 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:29.00 | CHI |
6 | ROBINSON, Mia | 00:29.66 | NEW |
7 | SCROOP, Mia | 00:29.86 | PRE |
8 | SALMON, Katie | 00:29.93 | LAS |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | HADFIELD, Cole | 00:25.00 | SMK |
2 | MASHIAH, Lachlan | 00:25.09 | CHI |
3 | VALURI, Anton | 00:25.75 | PRE |
4 | DE COMARMOND, Alessandro | 00:26.09 | SNC |
5 | STREETER, Josh | 00:26.33 | NEW |
6 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 00:27.14 | SET |
7 | LYON, Joseph | 00:27.34 | LAS |
8 | SICILIANO, Anthony | 00:28.19 | MDC |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Logan | 00:24.18 | PRE |
2 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 00:24.27 | SMK |
3 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:25.16 | MDC |
4 | BUTCHER, Cohen | 00:25.56 | SET |
5 | DI VINCENZO, Adam | 00:25.68 | CHI |
6 | SIMPSON, Thomas | 00:25.93 | LAS |
7 | BURTON, Matthew | 00:26.04 | SNC |
8 | VEGVARY, James | 00:26.34 | NEW |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | CHEHAB, Connor | 39.01 | SNC |
2 | DOWSON, Will | 36.61 | CHI |
3 | JENSEN, Dylan | 29.94 | PRE |
4 | DOBSON, William | 29.18 | MDC |
5 | NOVAK, Dylan | 28.38 | SET |
6 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 28.1 | SMK |
7 | NOWROJEE, Benjamin | 28.06 | NEW |
8 | CORNELIUS, Jake | 27.77 | LAS |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | TUHAKARAINA, Harris | 36.31 | MDC |
2 | DOHERTY, Fraser | 33.25 | CHI |
3 | MARCHENKOV, Nikita | 28.05 | SMK |
4 | KININMONTH, Lucas | 27.64 | SNC |
5 | MIGNACCA, Dylan | 24.1 | SET |
6 | CREED, Jaxon | 23.11 | NEW |
7 | EDWARDS, Seamus | 22.11 | PRE |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | FARROW, Noah | 33.87 | MDC |
2 | QUINLIVAN, Joshua | 27.55 | NEW |
3 | KINNER, Riley | 27.54 | SET |
4 | DUNCAN, Trent | 26.41 | PRE |
5 | TILLI, Francesco | 26.01 | SNC |
6 | PEARCE, Harley | 22.16 | LAS |
7 | BUIS, Daniel | 21.43 | SMK |
998 | LOOS, Jayden | 0 | CHI |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | ANDES, Chantelle | 19.28 | SMK |
2 | FOLEY, Jemma | 18.93 | PRE |
3 | SUTTERBY, Erika | 18.07 | LAS |
4 | GILES, Holly | 17.78 | SNC |
5 | RUSSO, Georgia | 17.52 | CHI |
6 | BUCKLEY, Cadence | 16.18 | SET |
7 | POOR, Sydney | 13.18 | NEW |
8 | BOSSERT, Lauren | 11.37 | MDC |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | PERKINS, Michelle | 00:27.45 | CHI |
2 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 00:28.79 | SMK |
3 | MAYER, Claire | 00:29.89 | PRE |
4 | TURNER, Abbey | 00:30.62 | MDC |
5 | HAMPSON, Kate | 00:30.62 | LAS |
6 | WEST, Tayla | 00:31.16 | SNC |
7 | PANG, Isabelle | 00:32.51 | NEW |
8 | BOULT, Brylee | 00:32.90 | SET |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 00:27.37 | LAS |
2 | BOSSERT, Martina | 00:27.49 | MDC |
3 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:28.03 | CHI |
4 | MOORE, Caitlin | 00:28.20 | SMK |
5 | NORIS, Rachel | 00:29.23 | PRE |
6 | O'SULLIVAN, Carissa | 00:29.84 | SNC |
7 | ANDERSON, Caitlan | 00:31.25 | SET |
8 | EDWARDS, Jessica | 00:32.01 | NEW |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | JENKINS, Cooper | 00:24.10 | SNC |
2 | DOYLE, Jason | 00:24.60 | PRE |
3 | SPORTIELLO, Giordano | 00:24.73 | CHI |
4 | GREEN, Lucas | 00:24.93 | LAS |
5 | MASON, Finley | 00:25.26 | SMK |
6 | ROTH, Nikolas | 00:25.35 | MDC |
7 | VALDERRAMA, Kindle | 00:25.69 | SET |
8 | D'APRILE, Guy | 00:25.82 | NEW |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BAKER, Josh | 00:23.17 | NEW |
2 | BENEDICT, Lubin | 00:23.38 | SNC |
3 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:23.58 | CHI |
4 | NORMAN, Seth | 00:24.03 | LAS |
5 | FERRO, Dean | 00:24.66 | PRE |
6 | SWANN, Declan | 00:24.94 | SMK |
7 | LECKENBY, Callum | 00:25.03 | SET |
8 | GRIFFITHS, Charlie | 00:25.15 | MDC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | BYRNES, Sarah | 00:28.15 | NEW |
2 | FASHHO, Kaitlyn | 00:28.37 | SNC |
3 | MCCANN, Jenaya | 00:28.64 | MDC |
4 | HUNTER, Shanelle | 00:28.91 | SMK |
5 | SOLDAN, Emma | 00:29.88 | LAS |
6 | MARTINO, Lucie | 00:30.18 | CHI |
7 | WILLIAMS, Storme | 00:30.33 | PRE |
8 | BURKE, Hannah | 00:30.36 | SET |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | FLEISER, Danielle | 9.04 | SMK |
2 | BENNETT, Natalie | 7.88 | MDC |
3 | TUTUNGIS, Mikala | 7.81 | NEW |
4 | SUEN, Faith | 7.6 | SNC |
5 | MEDINA, Maria | 7.5 | SET |
6 | PUNSHON, Georgia | 7.3 | LAS |
7 | TEMPLETON, Stephanie | 6.67 | PRE |
8 | DATTILO, Alexia | 6.67 | CHI |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | BENNETT, Emily | 11.21 | MDC |
2 | BURTON, Madison | 9.39 | SMK |
3 | ROTH, Chloe | 8.79 | LAS |
4 | STRANGIO, Francesca | 8.57 | SET |
5 | PARNELL, Eloise | 8.54 | NEW |
6 | BULL, Christina | 8.52 | CHI |
7 | HOWIE, Miette | 7.81 | SNC |
8 | BURGESS, Alyssa | 7.22 | PRE |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | HARRISON, Georgia | 34.64 | SMK |
2 | BENNETT, Emily | 27.84 | MDC |
3 | HARTREE, Kayla | 23.47 | SNC |
4 | LIST, Chloe | 22.49 | CHI |
5 | LECKENBY, Ella | 21.34 | SET |
6 | ROTH, Chloe | 20.94 | LAS |
7 | TUTUNGIS, Mikala | 20.85 | NEW |
8 | GREGORY, Cleo | 17.84 | PRE |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | REDMAN, Ella | 9.25 | SET |
2 | PEMBERTON, Hannah | 9.08 | NEW |
3 | WINCHESTER, Violana | 9 | MDC |
4 | LOOS, Ceana | 7.9 | CHI |
5 | SMITH, Sophie | 7.72 | LAS |
6 | WILLIAMS, Nes'eya | 7.7 | SNC |
7 | MOSS, Georgia | 7.5 | SMK |
8 | MACKAY, Sienna | 7.34 | PRE |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | MOORE, Caitlin | 10.26 | SMK |
2 | RANIERI, Sarah | 9.4 | NEW |
3 | BOSSERT, Martina | 9.29 | MDC |
4 | DE FLORENCA, Paris | 9.17 | SET |
5 | SANTARELLI, Olivia | 8.67 | CHI |
6 | DESILVA, Eijeesha | 8.33 | SNC |
7 | DONEGAN, Mia | 8.02 | PRE |
8 | BARNETT, Maddison | 7.18 | LAS |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:27.11 | NEW |
2 | NAGLE, Ellie | 00:27.82 | SNC |
3 | MAHOWA, Vernon | 00:28.38 | MDC |
4 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 00:28.60 | SET |
5 | DALY, Catherine | 00:28.81 | LAS |
6 | POOLE, Madison | 00:29.08 | PRE |
7 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:29.26 | CHI |
8 | GUY, Madison | 00:29.55 | SMK |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 00:23.44 | MDC |
2 | HEWITT, Reece | 00:23.73 | SNC |
3 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:23.74 | CHI |
4 | AGNELLO, Christopher | 00:24.40 | NEW |
5 | HOWARD, Danny | 00:24.65 | LAS |
6 | O'HAYON, Taj | 00:24.78 | PRE |
7 | YOUNG, Connor | 00:25.34 | SET |
8 | WISSING, Lucan | 00:25.37 | SMK |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | MANCUVENI, Noel | 00:23.29 | SNC |
2 | BULL, James | 00:23.96 | CHI |
3 | FRENCH, Nathan | 00:24.31 | MDC |
4 | BURKE, Callum | 00:24.61 | NEW |
5 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 00:24.93 | SMK |
6 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 00:25.08 | LAS |
7 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 00:25.34 | PRE |
998 | GOODES, Jackson | 00:00.00 | SET |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | JETTA, Chanel-Rose | 00:14.28 | LAS |
2 | MAUNG, Jasmine | 00:14.56 | CHI |
3 | BURGESS, Emily | 00:14.59 | NEW |
4 | ZUMERLE, Chantel | 00:14.97 | SET |
5 | CAMPBELL, Alannah | 00:15.02 | SMK |
6 | CREAM, Talia | 00:15.29 | PRE |
7 | VOLPI, Jasmine | 00:15.37 | SNC |
8 | BOSSERT, Lauren | 00:16.32 | MDC |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | GREENWOOD, Emma | 02:49.22 | CHI |
2 | STAHL, Hannah | 02:52.13 | NEW |
3 | PORTER, Monet | 02:56.29 | PRE |
4 | PRESTON, Grace | 02:58.22 | SMK |
5 | STALLEY, Alexis | 03:05.98 | SET |
6 | RICHARDS, Tiahna | 03:06.88 | LAS |
7 | ADNAMS, Neve | 03:10.03 | SNC |
8 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 03:17.28 | MDC |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | HEPBURN, Rhianna | 02:27.47 | SMK |
2 | MARSHALL, Macy | 02:44.41 | CHI |
3 | CANDY, Ashleigh | 02:51.49 | LAS |
4 | STACKPOLE, Ashton | 02:55.03 | PRE |
5 | JOHNSON, Abby | 02:59.23 | NEW |
6 | DAVEY, Clare | 03:00.13 | SNC |
7 | WILSON, Seekara | 03:15.20 | MDC |
998 | LA MACCHIA, Selena | 00:00.00 | SET |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 38.27 | LAS |
2 | CLAASSEN, Daniel | 35.78 | SMK |
3 | JOHN, Nyika | 32.41 | SNC |
4 | GALIPO, Leo | 32.08 | SET |
5 | COUPAR, Robert | 31.06 | CHI |
6 | FRENCH, Nathan | 30.98 | MDC |
7 | DURRANT, Bryce | 25.32 | NEW |
8 | ULLRICH, Thomas | 23.32 | PRE |
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | PERTEL, David | 1.66 | NEW |
2 | CHEHAB, Connor | 1.55 | SNC |
3 | BENGER, Mitch | 1.5 | CHI |
4 | CHOB, Anthony | 1.5 | LAS |
5 | EVANS, Luke | 1.45 | MDC |
6 | JENSEN, Dylan | 1.45 | PRE |
6 | MINETTO, Jamie | 1.45 | SMK |
8 | BASKERVILLE, Joel | 1.3 | SET |
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | LOOS, Jayden | 1.66 | CHI |
2 | FARROW, Noah | 1.66 | MDC |
3 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 1.55 | SNC |
4 | KINNER, Riley | 1.5 | SET |
5 | HYMUS, William | 1.5 | NEW |
6 | TAYLOR, Brendan | 1.45 | LAS |
7 | MANN, Max | 1.4 | PRE |
998 | BUIS, Daniel | 0 | SMK |
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | DAWES, Elena | 1.3 | CHI |
2 | GORMAN, Sophie | 1.3 | SET |
3 | DAVISON, Brianna | 1.25 | SMK |
998 | MARSHALL, Lily | 0 | LAS |
998 | MACLEOD, Neve | 0 | PRE |
998 | CLARKE, Rhiannon | 0 | MDC |
998 | CARTON, Lauren | 0 | NEW |
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 1.51 | MDC |
2 | COLFER, Amy | 1.48 | CHI |
3 | LAWRENCE, Tianna | 1.35 | LAS |
4 | JUDD, Jasmin | 1.3 | PRE |
4 | WALSH, Kate | 1.3 | SET |
6 | BASTOW, Isabelle | 1.25 | SMK |
7 | HOWIE, Miette | 1.25 | SNC |
7 | TUTUNGIS, Mikala | 1.25 | NEW |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | BELLA, Taylah | 17.58 | CHI |
2 | DE ROSSI, Amber | 16.02 | NEW |
3 | RAY, Charlotte | 15.41 | PRE |
4 | WALTERS, Ava | 14.51 | SNC |
5 | WILSON, Seekara | 13.92 | MDC |
6 | MEREDITH, Emma | 13.35 | SET |
7 | BAKER, Imogen | 13.05 | SMK |
998 | MAHONY-MORRIS, Ella | 0 | LAS |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 41.48 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2017 |
||
1 | POOLEY, Samantha | 26.31 | SMK |
2 | BENNETT, Katherine | 24.93 | MDC |
3 | BYRNES, Sarah | 22.84 | NEW |
4 | VALURI, Ivana | 21.17 | PRE |
5 | SNYMAN, Jo | 20.29 | SET |
6 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 19.54 | LAS |
7 | PRICE, Stefanie | 19.32 | SNC |
998 | KERR, Lauren | 0 | CHI |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | KOTIAN, Anushka | 8.58 | SNC |
2 | DALTON, Isabella | 8.12 | SMK |
3 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 7.55 | LAS |
4 | TAYLOR, Eliza | 7.12 | CHI |
5 | SHARMAN, Hannah | 7.09 | PRE |
6 | BERRY, Adelaide | 7.04 | NEW |
7 | CHOMIAK, Tahlia | 6.8 | MDC |
8 | GREAVES, Emma | 6.65 | SET |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | HARTREE, Shenae | 8.85 | SNC |
2 | ROWE, Sara | 8.62 | LAS |
3 | HARWOOD, Ashlee | 8.45 | MDC |
4 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 8.19 | PRE |
5 | GAUDOIN, Phoebe | 8.07 | NEW |
6 | MULLER, Jasmine | 8.01 | SET |
7 | RODOREDA, Kiahni | 7.03 | CHI |
8 | BROWN, Harriet | 6.82 | SMK |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | LECLAIR, Michaela | 4.13 | CHI |
2 | GOUD, Olivia | 3.92 | SET |
3 | BIRCH, Sophie | 3.91 | SMK |
4 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 3.87 | MDC |
5 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 3.81 | SNC |
6 | RAY, Charlotte | 3.8 | PRE |
7 | CLATWORTHY, Caitlen | 3.47 | LAS |
998 | DE ROSSI, Amber | 0 | NEW |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | GILES, Holly | 4.28 | SNC |
2 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 4.21 | SMK |
3 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 4.2 | PRE |
4 | HILLS, Lucy | 4.2 | NEW |
5 | BELLA, Taylah | 4.05 | CHI |
6 | THOMPSON, Ella | 4 | LAS |
7 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 3.87 | MDC |
8 | STOJANOVIC, Indiana | 3.58 | SET |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 6.37 | CHI |
2 | DOYLE, Jason | 6.07 | PRE |
3 | NORMAN, Seth | 6.06 | LAS |
4 | THOMAS, Richard | 5.92 | SET |
5 | DAVIES, Cameron | 5.6 | NEW |
6 | WHITTON, Hudson | 5.38 | SMK |
7 | MORRIS, Elliot | 5.13 | MDC |
8 | MCLEAN, Jacob | 4.9 | SNC |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.72 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | BAKER, Josh | 6.56 | NEW |
2 | JENKINS, Cooper | 6.02 | SNC |
3 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 5.99 | CHI |
4 | FERRO, Dean | 5.68 | PRE |
5 | SCURRIA, Rohan | 5.5 | SMK |
6 | ROTH, Nikolas | 5.5 | MDC |
7 | WILLSON-IMAMDIN, Kaleem | 5.05 | SET |
8 | BOLAND, James | 5 | LAS |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | JOHN, Nyika | 5.93 | SNC |
2 | RECTOR, Brandon | 5.73 | CHI |
3 | VINCI, Carlo | 5.73 | LAS |
4 | BILCHURIS, Jaxon | 5.68 | MDC |
5 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 5.38 | PRE |
6 | SCURRIA, Lachlan | 5.36 | SMK |
7 | COLLERAN, Isaac | 5.22 | SET |
8 | BENETTI, Jake | 4.88 | NEW |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | BULL, James | 6.44 | CHI |
2 | MANCUVENI, Noel | 6.05 | SNC |
3 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 5.76 | LAS |
4 | FRENCH, Nathan | 5.48 | MDC |
5 | STEPHENSON, Matt | 5.31 | SMK |
6 | MACARAIG, Cris | 5.09 | PRE |
7 | SANDERS, Harrison | 4.9 | SET |
8 | RICCIARDI, Luke | 4.34 | NEW |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:13.59 | CHI |
2 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:13.86 | NEW |
3 | ALLES, Shanel | 00:14.09 | LAS |
4 | ADEOYE, Oluw Abunkunmi | 00:14.38 | SET |
5 | GILES, Holly | 00:14.39 | SNC |
6 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 00:14.39 | SMK |
7 | WILLIAMS, Sian | 00:14.50 | PRE |
8 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 00:14.62 | MDC |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | SINGH, Aditya | 00:13.59 | CHI |
2 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:13.86 | NEW |
3 | BELAY, Antonius | 00:14.09 | LAS |
4 | SACHSE, Kurt | 00:14.38 | SET |
5 | PATERSON, Daniel | 00:14.39 | SNC |
6 | MCAFEE, Robert | 00:14.39 | SMK |
7 | RUSHTON, Kain | 00:14.50 | PRE |
8 | MARSHALL, Zachary | 00:14.62 | MDC |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | CORNWALL, Lance | 02:34.29 | SNC |
2 | HAMPSON, William | 02:35.00 | PRE |
3 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 02:35.88 | MDC |
4 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 02:38.37 | NEW |
5 | HANRATTY, Jack | 02:40.57 | CHI |
6 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 02:47.72 | LAS |
7 | PORTER-GIANONCE, Tjad | 02:55.37 | SMK |
8 | PRADEEP, Akhil | 02:57.00 | SET |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | ROSCOE, Joseph | 02:32.74 | SNC |
2 | HOGAN, Keiran | 02:33.28 | LAS |
3 | TRANTER, Nicholas | 02:33.79 | NEW |
4 | BURGESS, Aiden | 02:34.75 | PRE |
5 | DWYER, Jacob | 02:35.37 | MDC |
6 | GIBLETT, Rama | 02:37.04 | SMK |
7 | TREMAINE, Corey | 02:37.59 | CHI |
8 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 02:43.03 | SET |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | HADLEY, Jack | 00:13.08 | SET |
2 | MORSE, Dean | 00:13.15 | NEW |
3 | FERNANDES, Dominic | 00:13.29 | CHI |
4 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 00:13.34 | SMK |
5 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 00:14.12 | PRE |
6 | LONGHORN, Matthew | 00:14.23 | LAS |
7 | LOFTUS, Michael | 00:14.38 | MDC |
8 | STEED, Theo | 00:14.90 | SNC |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 00:13.68 | LAS |
2 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:14.10 | SNC |
3 | GREAVES, Emma | 00:14.13 | SET |
4 | BARTHOLOMEW, Ella | 00:14.29 | SMK |
5 | KOJUNDZICH, Olivia | 00:14.59 | NEW |
6 | LINCOLN, Ella | 00:14.93 | CHI |
7 | ROOS, Klara | 00:15.01 | MDC |
8 | HOWLETT, Montana | 00:15.46 | PRE |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | JOHNS, Amelia | 02:45.13 | NEW |
2 | GREAVES, Abbey | 02:49.78 | SMK |
3 | JONES, Emily | 02:54.34 | LAS |
4 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 02:55.14 | PRE |
5 | COOPER, Tahlia | 03:00.05 | CHI |
6 | HOLL, Summer | 03:12.92 | MDC |
7 | LENKA, Zoe | 03:15.66 | SET |
8 | CHANT, Arielle | 03:19.03 | SNC |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | TOOVEY, Madison | 02:35.40 | SMK |
2 | JONES, Ellie | 02:35.40 | NEW |
3 | STREET, Makayla | 02:40.57 | PRE |
4 | HARTREE, Shenae | 02:48.35 | SNC |
5 | PIGRAM, Janelle | 02:57.77 | LAS |
6 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 02:58.34 | CHI |
7 | CATTALINI, Olivia | 03:05.11 | SET |
8 | WILKINS, Tahli | 03:06.81 | MDC |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher (Mercedes) 1982 |
||
1 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 00:13.26 | PRE |
2 | LOUGH, Tahlia | 00:13.50 | LAS |
3 | GAUDOIN, Phoebe | 00:13.65 | NEW |
4 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 00:13.88 | CHI |
5 | CURTIS, Rylee | 00:14.01 | SNC |
6 | MATTHEWS, Isabelle | 00:14.17 | SMK |
7 | MOYO, Matsidiso | 00:14.34 | MDC |
8 | OLNEY, Annaliese | 00:14.58 | SET |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | KRILETICH, Sarena | 20.23 | NEW |
2 | ROWE, Sara | 19.93 | LAS |
3 | MULLER, Jasmine | 18.68 | SET |
4 | HARTREE, Shenae | 18.48 | SNC |
5 | BICKNELL, Emily | 17.48 | MDC |
6 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 17.31 | PRE |
7 | TAYLOR, Eliza | 16.42 | CHI |
8 | BROWN, Harriet | 15.88 | SMK |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | DAVIES, Brendan | 00:12.65 | NEW |
2 | CHIPPER, Max | 00:12.71 | LAS |
3 | DOWSON, Will | 00:12.77 | CHI |
4 | VARIAN, Lochlainn | 00:13.03 | SET |
5 | BRESCIANI, Massimo | 00:13.04 | PRE |
6 | CUNNINGHAM, Liam | 00:13.07 | SMK |
7 | FARROW, Noah | 00:13.11 | MDC |
8 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 00:13.23 | SNC |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | SUITER, Lachlan | 02:29.37 | CHI |
2 | BUTLER, Oscar | 02:30.63 | SNC |
3 | CHERRINGTON, Max | 02:30.92 | SET |
4 | BUEDDEMANN, Jake | 02:31.88 | SMK |
5 | PIKE, Oliver | 02:32.59 | NEW |
6 | MCLOUGHLIN, Conor | 02:34.56 | MDC |
7 | MCCABE, Ethan | 02:40.83 | PRE |
8 | MIDDLETON, Joshua | 02:47.67 | LAS |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | FIANNACA, James | 02:21.97 | SET |
2 | TILLI, Francesco | 02:27.07 | SNC |
3 | MCGLOIN, Ryan | 02:27.39 | PRE |
4 | MCAULLAY, William | 02:27.69 | NEW |
5 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 02:28.59 | CHI |
6 | COX, Lachlan | 02:31.21 | SMK |
7 | KOLODYNSKI, Taj | 02:35.08 | MDC |
8 | ELHOSAINY, Yousef | 02:43.03 | LAS |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 00:11.92 | SNC |
2 | PERTEL, David | 00:12.42 | NEW |
3 | LEBIB, Lebib | 00:12.59 | MDC |
4 | JENKIN, Bailey | 00:12.81 | LAS |
5 | LE, John | 00:12.90 | CHI |
6 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 00:12.92 | SMK |
7 | NOVAK, Dylan | 00:13.26 | SET |
8 | KILLALEA, Kaleb | 00:13.29 | PRE |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | HARRISON, Georgia | 00:13.46 | SMK |
2 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 00:14.19 | CHI |
3 | BENNETT, Natalie | 00:14.29 | MDC |
4 | HARVIE, Tahlia | 00:14.36 | NEW |
5 | SARICH, Danica | 00:14.49 | LAS |
6 | DANIELS, Keelin | 00:14.68 | SNC |
7 | HUNT, Jessica | 00:14.86 | SET |
8 | LARGE, Cassia | 00:15.02 | PRE |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | MADDEN, Jessica | 02:48.64 | SMK |
2 | BISHOP, Isabella | 02:49.71 | CHI |
3 | EDMONDSON, Ella | 02:50.29 | NEW |
4 | RENZULLO, Bailey | 02:51.32 | LAS |
5 | MACLEOD, Neve | 02:51.88 | PRE |
6 | BROZEK, Isabella | 03:01.08 | MDC |
7 | HUNT, Jessica | 03:26.13 | SET |
998 | HARDING, Ivy | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | BERRY, Sienna | 02:36.86 | SMK |
2 | JOHNSON, Holli | 02:44.36 | NEW |
3 | PEARCE, Jiordyn | 02:47.02 | LAS |
4 | REDER, Chloe | 02:47.97 | SNC |
5 | LIST, Chloe | 02:48.85 | CHI |
6 | AKECH, Kuchkoon | 02:54.00 | MDC |
7 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 02:55.08 | PRE |
8 | HENDERSON, Ruby-Joy | 03:25.90 | SET |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:12.51 | SMK |
2 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 00:13.17 | MDC |
3 | HARTREE, Kayla | 00:13.64 | SNC |
4 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 00:13.67 | SET |
5 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:13.80 | CHI |
6 | SCROOP, Mia | 00:14.15 | PRE |
7 | SALMON, Katie | 00:14.46 | LAS |
8 | ROBINSON, Mia | 00:14.51 | NEW |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | VALURI, Anton | 00:12.37 | PRE |
2 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:12.39 | MDC |
3 | BOTHMA, Nathan | 00:12.45 | SMK |
4 | DI VINCENZO, Adam | 00:12.59 | CHI |
5 | O'LEARY, Jye | 00:12.69 | LAS |
6 | TOMKINSON, Jacob | 00:13.07 | SNC |
7 | ESPOSITO, Daniel | 00:13.09 | NEW |
8 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 00:13.43 | SET |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | GARVEY, Hunter | 02:21.93 | SET |
2 | DEARLE, Jacob | 02:22.37 | CHI |
3 | HAZELL, Taj | 02:22.69 | PRE |
4 | HOOGENKAMP, Kristian | 02:26.69 | SMK |
5 | SORRELL, Jack | 02:32.03 | SNC |
6 | ROMANO, Marcus | 02:33.47 | NEW |
7 | JOJO, Jacob | 02:36.62 | LAS |
8 | MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler | 02:42.01 | MDC |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | DOHERTY, Liam | 02:18.89 | CHI |
2 | DEMARTE, Isaac | 02:20.56 | MDC |
3 | HODGES, James | 02:25.16 | PRE |
4 | HACKER, Thomas | 02:25.98 | NEW |
5 | ELEY, Patrick | 02:28.75 | SMK |
6 | RIGOLI, Joshua | 02:29.35 | SET |
7 | LYON, Joseph | 02:30.31 | LAS |
8 | MOORE, Riley | 02:32.29 | SNC |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | BURTON, Riley | 26.25 | SMK |
2 | COMBES, Noah | 23.89 | MDC |
3 | AGOSTINO, Michael | 22.12 | PRE |
4 | MORSE, Dean | 21.49 | NEW |
5 | CLARK, Ethan | 20.89 | CHI |
6 | EVANS, Sebastian | 18.89 | LAS |
7 | WATSON, Robert | 18.88 | SNC |
8 | MARTINS, Samuel | 15.17 | SET |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1986 |
||
1 | THREADGOLD, Tyrone | 37.36 | SET |
2 | RATNASEKERA, Aldric | 30.23 | SNC |
3 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 29.85 | CHI |
4 | TOGNALA, Marcus | 28.97 | NEW |
5 | CHAPMAN, Heath | 25.79 | PRE |
6 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 23.55 | LAS |
7 | COLLING, Samuel | 21.95 | SMK |
8 | MORRIS, Elliot | 21.79 | MDC |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | ZELESCO, Joshua | 22.33 | CHI |
2 | CORNWALL, Lance | 20.91 | SNC |
3 | TOTTEN, Ryan | 20.77 | PRE |
4 | DAVID, Jay | 20.08 | SET |
5 | KELLY, Luke | 19.85 | LAS |
6 | NICHOLLS, Jack | 19.6 | MDC |
7 | GAZIS, Joshua | 18.71 | NEW |
8 | STIELY, Kham | 17.4 | SMK |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | DE FLORENCA, Paris | 27.07 | SET |
2 | PETHICK, Megan | 25.87 | NEW |
3 | MARCHESANI, Jessica | 23.53 | PRE |
4 | MOSS, Georgia | 23.53 | SMK |
5 | PANTHER, Lara | 22.04 | MDC |
6 | BARNETT, Maddison | 21.74 | LAS |
7 | MIKAERE, Lilika | 18.74 | SNC |
998 | NGUYEN, Vanessa | 0 | CHI |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 00:12.09 | SMK |
2 | TILLI, Michael | 00:12.23 | SNC |
3 | BUTCHER, Cohen | 00:12.57 | SET |
4 | MILES, Ethan | 00:12.66 | PRE |
5 | MASHIAH, Lachlan | 00:12.75 | CHI |
6 | TARRANT, Dylan | 00:12.79 | LAS |
7 | STREETER, Josh | 00:13.03 | NEW |
8 | SICILIANO, Anthony | 00:13.35 | MDC |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | MOORE, Caitlin | 00:13.81 | SMK |
2 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:13.96 | CHI |
3 | BONDOC, Maria Latitia | 00:14.45 | SNC |
4 | MAYER, Claire | 00:14.49 | PRE |
5 | LETIZIA, Tiana | 00:14.59 | SET |
6 | HAMPSON, Kate | 00:14.77 | LAS |
7 | HILLERY, Ciara | 00:15.08 | NEW |
8 | LEBIB, Stella | 00:15.19 | MDC |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | SERPIS, Renee | 02:50.44 | CHI |
2 | HENDRY, Breanna | 02:54.14 | SMK |
3 | DALEY-GRAHAM, Anna | 03:00.98 | MDC |
4 | GENEFF, Kyla | 03:01.59 | NEW |
5 | MARTIN, Zara | 03:01.99 | PRE |
6 | PATERSON, Niamh | 03:03.71 | LAS |
7 | ARMENTI, Tallulah | 03:06.00 | SNC |
8 | OLNEY, Isabelle | 03:06.83 | SET |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | BEEVERS, Stephanie | 02:43.30 | SMK |
2 | SHAFIZADEH, Megan | 02:48.65 | CHI |
3 | COOKE, Teia | 02:51.89 | MDC |
4 | VOYSEY, Taya | 02:57.67 | NEW |
5 | ENGLEBERT, Emily | 02:59.79 | PRE |
6 | PEREZ, Amber | 03:01.20 | SET |
7 | BUDWORTH, Gracie | 03:02.22 | LAS |
8 | PLEWRIGHT, Felicity | 03:08.46 | SNC |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | PERKINS, Michelle | 00:13.20 | CHI |
2 | BOSSERT, Martina | 00:13.58 | MDC |
3 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 00:13.64 | LAS |
4 | NORIS, Rachel | 00:14.17 | PRE |
5 | REDMAN, Ella | 00:14.24 | SET |
6 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 00:14.33 | SMK |
7 | O'SULLIVAN, Carissa | 00:14.51 | SNC |
8 | SPUTORE, Claudia | 00:14.74 | NEW |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | JENKINS, Cooper | 00:11.66 | SNC |
2 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 00:12.05 | CHI |
3 | DOYLE, Jason | 00:12.24 | PRE |
4 | JACKSON, Regan | 00:12.33 | MDC |
5 | MASON, Finley | 00:12.44 | SMK |
6 | COOMBER-PILL, Tyler | 00:12.46 | LAS |
7 | THORPE, Jake | 00:12.69 | SET |
8 | DAVIES, Cameron | 00:12.83 | NEW |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | BOL, Izeldin | 02:06.67 | SNC |
2 | LECKENBY, Callum | 02:20.61 | SET |
3 | COYNE, Kieran | 02:22.41 | PRE |
4 | GIGNEY, Aaron | 02:23.01 | MDC |
5 | FREW, Jesse | 02:23.32 | CHI |
6 | LINDSAY, Connor | 02:23.54 | SMK |
7 | HILLS, Jack | 02:24.82 | NEW |
8 | HALL, Christopher | 02:25.49 | LAS |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco | 02:06.24 | SNC |
2 | NEWLAND, Darby | 02:14.90 | NEW |
3 | MORRIS-PARMER, Joshua | 02:16.53 | SMK |
4 | STOCKS, Cameron | 02:17.03 | SET |
5 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 02:19.72 | PRE |
6 | MALLARD, Timothy | 02:21.34 | LAS |
7 | JOHNSON, Callum | 02:26.42 | MDC |
8 | MILLIMACI, Julian | 02:27.13 | CHI |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | BENEDICT, Lubin | 00:11.48 | SNC |
2 | BAKER, Josh | 00:11.53 | NEW |
3 | NORMAN, Seth | 00:11.63 | LAS |
4 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:11.76 | CHI |
5 | FERRO, Dean | 00:12.05 | PRE |
6 | SERVAAS, Trent | 00:12.14 | SET |
7 | GRIFFITHS, Charlie | 00:12.22 | MDC |
8 | SWANN, Declan | 00:12.66 | SMK |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | JENKIN, Bailey | 11.37 | LAS |
2 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 11.04 | SMK |
3 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 10.89 | CHI |
4 | VENERACION, Mateo | 10.4 | PRE |
5 | TIONISIO, Malkovich | 10 | SNC |
6 | BEDFORD, Joshua | 10 | MDC |
7 | OWEN FIELDS, Matao | 8.86 | NEW |
8 | BASKERVILLE, Joel | 8.42 | SET |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | RIGGS, Nicholas | 13.75 | SET |
2 | NOWROJEE, Benjamin | 11.68 | NEW |
3 | BLAIR, Euan | 11.31 | SMK |
4 | FARROW, Noah | 11.08 | MDC |
5 | DUNCAN, Trent | 10.97 | PRE |
6 | HLOPHE, Seth | 10.43 | LAS |
7 | LE, John | 10.17 | CHI |
8 | DESILVA, Alex | 9.02 | SNC |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | CROOK, Katie | 9.61 | CHI |
2 | VALURI, Ivana | 9.4 | PRE |
3 | GENEFF, Tayah | 8.82 | NEW |
4 | DONOVAN, Belinda | 8.78 | SNC |
5 | BURKE, Hannah | 8.58 | SET |
6 | GILBERT, Grace | 8.52 | LAS |
7 | BASTOW, Maddison | 8.09 | SMK |
8 | CHARLES, Georgia | 7.8 | MDC |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | WINCHESTER, Mykhaela | 9.5 | MDC |
2 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 9.48 | NEW |
3 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 9.34 | SET |
4 | MILES, Grace | 9.02 | SMK |
5 | RANGITOHERIRI, Lara | 8.98 | SNC |
6 | MAPONGA, Aalliah | 8.79 | LAS |
7 | KERR, Lauren | 8.57 | CHI |
8 | MORAN, Grace | 7.39 | PRE |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | FASHHO, Kaitlyn | 00:13.41 | SNC |
2 | MAHOWA, Vernon | 00:13.55 | MDC |
3 | HUNTER, Shanelle | 00:13.79 | SMK |
4 | SILVESTRI, Eva | 00:14.16 | NEW |
5 | MCARTHUR, Natalie | 00:14.16 | SET |
6 | MARTINO, Lucie | 00:14.22 | CHI |
7 | CARR, Jayde | 00:14.24 | LAS |
8 | WILLIAMS, Storme | 00:14.36 | PRE |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 02:20.95 | CHI |
2 | NYHOLT, Lucy | 02:46.03 | SMK |
3 | RAVI, Jessica | 02:47.09 | MDC |
4 | VINEY, Rebecca | 02:49.32 | NEW |
5 | BROWN, Lauren | 02:49.97 | LAS |
6 | MORAN, Grace | 02:51.38 | PRE |
7 | SPANGHERO, Sophie | 02:56.77 | SNC |
8 | CONSTANTINE, Eden | 02:58.15 | SET |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | GREAVES, Jasmine | 02:25.83 | SMK |
2 | NEWTON, Jenna | 02:27.17 | PRE |
3 | BYRNES, Sarah | 02:38.47 | NEW |
4 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 02:40.73 | SNC |
5 | LOMBARDI, Skye | 02:41.12 | CHI |
6 | DALY, Catherine | 02:42.28 | LAS |
7 | SNYMAN, Jo | 02:44.84 | SET |
8 | TUCKER, Megan | 02:50.28 | MDC |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | GENEFF, Tayah | 00:13.42 | NEW |
2 | NAGLE, Ellie | 00:13.59 | SNC |
3 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 00:13.68 | SET |
4 | MCCANN, Jenaya | 00:13.76 | MDC |
5 | GALLAGHER, Siobhan | 00:13.85 | CHI |
6 | GUY, Madison | 00:14.02 | SMK |
7 | SOLDAN, Emma | 00:14.18 | LAS |
8 | POOLE, Madison | 00:14.31 | PRE |
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | BOTHMA, Nathan | 1.65 | SMK |
2 | MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler | 1.6 | MDC |
3 | RAVLIC, Luka | 1.55 | SET |
4 | LIN, Eric | 1.55 | CHI |
5 | TARRANT, Dylan | 1.45 | LAS |
6 | NEWTON, Joseph | 1.44 | PRE |
7 | PAPALIA, Marco | 1.45 | NEW |
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Logan | 1.76 | PRE |
2 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 1.76 | MDC |
3 | TUNNIS, Patrick | 1.76 | SMK |
4 | SHARMAN, Devon | 1.55 | CHI |
5 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 1.5 | SET |
5 | LOH, Jolan | 1.5 | LAS |
7 | CROSSLEY, Bailey | 1.5 | SNC |
8 | VEGVARY, James | 1.4 | NEW |
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Nes'eya | 1.4 | SNC |
2 | CLARKE, Sophie | 1.35 | SET |
3 | PANTHER, Lara | 1.35 | MDC |
4 | ENGLEBERT, Emily | 1.3 | PRE |
998 | BUDWORTH, Gracie | 0 | LAS |
998 | NGUYEN, Vanessa | 0 | CHI |
998 | PEOU, Tahlia | 0 | NEW |
998 | BAUMGARTNER, Ruby | 0 | SMK |
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | BOSSERT, Martina | 1.43 | MDC |
2 | MACKAY, Sienna | 1.4 | PRE |
3 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 1.4 | LAS |
4 | WEST, Tayla | 1.35 | SNC |
4 | UNSWORTH, Georgia | 1.35 | CHI |
6 | BULL, Rosalie | 1.3 | NEW |
998 | ATKINS, Emily | 0 | SMK |
998 | MEALOR, Abby | 0 | SET |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (Kennedy) 2013 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:11.66 | CHI |
2 | HEWITT, Reece | 00:11.74 | SNC |
3 | AGNELLO, Christopher | 00:11.86 | NEW |
4 | WEATHERALD, Thomas | 00:12.00 | SMK |
5 | TITTERINGTON, Quinn | 00:12.03 | MDC |
6 | REDMAN, Jack | 00:12.15 | SET |
7 | WYNNE, Ben | 00:12.17 | PRE |
8 | POTENTE, Daniel | 00:12.25 | LAS |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 02:05.79 | MDC |
2 | HIGGS, Jack | 02:13.92 | SNC |
3 | KEATING, Jesse | 02:15.04 | NEW |
4 | FANELLI, James | 02:15.98 | CHI |
5 | LAWES, Caleb | 02:17.18 | SMK |
6 | EDWARDS, Seamus | 02:18.55 | PRE |
7 | HAYS, Gerard | 02:23.10 | LAS |
8 | ANDERSON, Mitchell | 02:37.99 | SET |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj | 02:01.00 | SNC |
2 | HOBLEY, Tristan | 02:07.88 | MDC |
3 | PHELPS, Liam | 02:08.79 | CHI |
4 | MULLER, Michail | 02:12.70 | NEW |
5 | VORSTER, Owen | 02:12.96 | PRE |
6 | STUBBERFIELD, Jacob | 02:15.58 | LAS |
7 | JENKINS, Michael | 02:20.61 | SMK |
8 | COOK, Lewis | 02:21.76 | SET |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | FRENCH, Nathan | 00:11.58 | MDC |
2 | MANCUVENI, Noel | 00:11.59 | SNC |
3 | BULL, James | 00:11.73 | CHI |
4 | STEPHENSON, Matthew | 00:11.83 | SMK |
5 | BURKE, Callum | 00:12.02 | NEW |
6 | HOWARD, Danny | 00:12.07 | LAS |
7 | FARMER, Liam | 00:12.23 | PRE |
8 | COLLIE, Mackenzie | 00:12.43 | SET |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 01:05.22 | CHI |
2 | DE ROSSI, Amber | 01:09.88 | NEW |
3 | JACKSON, Ebony | 01:13.36 | SMK |
4 | ADNAMS, Neve | 01:13.84 | SNC |
5 | RICHARDS, Kaylee | 01:14.44 | LAS |
6 | CREAM, Talia | 01:15.23 | PRE |
7 | LOO-MATTHEWS, Myah | 01:15.49 | SET |
8 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 01:17.66 | MDC |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.77 R Humich (CBC Fremantle) 1986 |
||
1 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 34.2 | NEW |
2 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 33.23 | CHI |
3 | BELL, Aiden | 30.02 | SMK |
4 | AGUSTINHO, Dario | 29.97 | SET |
5 | ROWLANDS, Benjamin | 27.96 | SNC |
6 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 24.07 | PRE |
7 | GIGNEY, Aaron | 22.41 | MDC |
8 | PANGILINAN, John Clarenze | 18.75 | LAS |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | STEVENS, Zeta | 20.93 | SNC |
2 | RUNDLE, Amber | 16.91 | PRE |
3 | HURLEY, Atikah | 16.86 | CHI |
4 | CHOMIAK, Tahlia | 16.69 | MDC |
5 | MATTHEWS, Isabelle | 15.13 | SMK |
6 | COSTA, Elouisa | 13.5 | NEW |
7 | CURTHOYS, Storm | 12.71 | LAS |
8 | HANRAHAN, Piper | 11.68 | SET |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | SPACKMAN, Paige | 23.26 | NEW |
2 | BENNETT, Natalie | 23.08 | MDC |
3 | WALLHEAD, Isabella | 20.2 | SET |
4 | WHITE, Grace | 19.6 | SNC |
5 | BIRCH, Ella | 19.52 | SMK |
6 | SNELLING, Madison | 18.81 | PRE |
7 | CANDY, Emily | 17.52 | LAS |
998 | WILLIAMS, Cynthia | 0 | CHI |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 26.57 | NEW |
2 | MILES, Grace | 24.01 | SMK |
3 | WINCHESTER, Mykhaela | 23.86 | MDC |
4 | MCDONALD, Rachel | 23.12 | PRE |
5 | BURKE, Hannah | 23.07 | SET |
6 | CROOK, Katie | 23.04 | CHI |
7 | NAGLE, Ellie | 18.4 | SNC |
8 | MAPONGA, Aalliah | 16.91 | LAS |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | HILLS, Lucy | 01:04.49 | NEW |
2 | MARSHALL, Macy | 01:04.90 | CHI |
3 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 01:09.98 | SMK |
4 | ZUMERLE, Chantel | 01:11.12 | SET |
5 | ALLES, Shanel | 01:11.18 | LAS |
6 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 01:11.24 | PRE |
7 | EARSMAN, Stephanie | 01:13.91 | SNC |
8 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 01:14.55 | MDC |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | TSAKISIRIS, Joshua | 01:06.77 | CHI |
2 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 01:07.98 | LAS |
3 | CORNWALL, Lance | 01:08.49 | SNC |
4 | BURKE, Xavier | 01:08.90 | SET |
5 | BURGESS, Aiden | 01:09.28 | PRE |
6 | BURTON, Riley | 01:09.92 | SMK |
7 | GALLAGHER, Tex | 01:10.00 | NEW |
8 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 01:11.31 | MDC |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | VAN BRUCHEM, Cooper | 01:03.80 | CHI |
2 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 01:06.00 | PRE |
3 | HADLEY, Jack | 01:06.97 | SET |
4 | DOWNES, Joshua | 01:07.69 | NEW |
5 | HOWIE, Mason | 01:08.15 | SNC |
6 | HOGAN, Keiran | 01:08.80 | LAS |
7 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 01:09.01 | SMK |
8 | DWYER, Jacob | 01:13.02 | MDC |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 01:06.60 | PRE |
2 | JOHNS, Amelia | 01:09.51 | NEW |
3 | TOOVEY, Madison | 01:10.87 | SMK |
4 | CURTIS, Rylee | 01:12.11 | SNC |
5 | LINCOLN, Ella | 01:12.61 | CHI |
6 | PIGRAM, Janelle | 01:14.36 | LAS |
7 | BINGHAM, Kiara | 01:18.17 | MDC |
8 | MULLER, Jasmine | 01:18.69 | SET |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | HARTREE, Shenae | 01:07.77 | SNC |
2 | JONES, Ellie | 01:08.32 | NEW |
3 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 01:08.57 | CHI |
4 | LOUGH, Tahlia | 01:10.07 | LAS |
5 | MOYO, Matsidiso | 01:13.27 | MDC |
6 | LENKA, Zoe | 01:13.71 | SET |
7 | CLARK, Kyla | 01:15.82 | PRE |
8 | GREAVES, Jessica | 01:20.95 | SMK |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | GILBERT, Rose | 25.91 | LAS |
2 | WINCHESTER, Violana | 22.85 | MDC |
3 | SWIFT, Indiana | 22.66 | SET |
4 | MOORE, Caitlin | 22.33 | SMK |
5 | LAURITO, Bethany | 21.63 | CHI |
6 | DESILVA, Eijeesha | 17.24 | SNC |
7 | MACKAY, Sienna | 16.62 | PRE |
8 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 16.19 | NEW |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | PALUMBO, Amelia | 4.74 | SET |
2 | PATTERSON, Sydney | 4.6 | SMK |
3 | MARTINO, Lucie | 4.37 | CHI |
4 | MARTINO, Kayla | 4.36 | LAS |
5 | FASHHO, Kaitlyn | 4.31 | SNC |
6 | GENEFF, Tayah | 4.22 | NEW |
7 | WINCHESTER, Mykhaela | 4.18 | MDC |
8 | POOLE, Madison | 4.1 | PRE |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | NEWTON, Jenna | 4.53 | PRE |
2 | REIDY-CROFTS, Tenille | 4.5 | MDC |
3 | BYRNES, Sarah | 4.47 | NEW |
4 | NAGLE, Ellie | 4.34 | SNC |
5 | HOLUB, Gabrielle | 4.27 | CHI |
6 | MILES, Grace | 4.19 | SMK |
7 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 4.07 | SET |
8 | SOLDAN, Emma | 3.41 | LAS |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | BELL, Joshua | 00:59.86 | NEW |
2 | BRESCIANI, Massimo | 01:01.24 | PRE |
3 | BUTLER, Oscar | 01:01.98 | SNC |
4 | BENGER, Mitch | 01:02.25 | CHI |
5 | MOOC, John Vincent | 01:02.80 | LAS |
6 | NOVAK, Dylan | 01:02.84 | SET |
7 | DIMANLIG, Nate | 01:04.68 | SMK |
8 | BRIFFA-NOBES, Ashtyn | 01:09.94 | MDC |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | PERTEL, David | 00:56.82 | NEW |
2 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 00:59.87 | SNC |
3 | LEBIB, Lebib | 01:00.49 | MDC |
4 | ELHOSAINY, Yousef | 01:01.01 | LAS |
5 | KILLEEN, Declan | 01:01.32 | PRE |
6 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 01:02.24 | CHI |
7 | FIANNACA, James | 01:03.44 | SET |
8 | PRIDEAUX, Jack | 01:04.01 | SMK |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | PLACZEK, Angela | 01:06.95 | CHI |
2 | CLARKE, Rhiannon | 01:08.99 | MDC |
3 | MCGRATH, Libby | 01:10.12 | PRE |
4 | REDER, Chloe | 01:11.19 | SNC |
5 | INAMAC, Hannah | 01:12.79 | NEW |
6 | MCMULLEN, Skye | 01:14.29 | LAS |
7 | UTAMA, Isabell | 01:16.21 | SET |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 01:03.29 | MDC |
2 | BERRY, Sienna | 01:06.32 | SMK |
3 | NJIRICH, Mia | 01:06.37 | CHI |
4 | PEARCE, Jiordyn | 01:08.12 | LAS |
5 | HARTREE, Kayla | 01:09.41 | SNC |
6 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 01:10.65 | PRE |
7 | JOHNSON, Holli | 01:11.91 | NEW |
8 | GORMAN, Sophie | 01:16.35 | SET |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | O'LEARY, Jye | 00:57.76 | LAS |
2 | ARITI, Thomas | 00:58.66 | NEW |
3 | HOOGENKAMP, Kristian | 00:59.42 | SMK |
4 | HAZELL, Taj | 01:01.23 | PRE |
5 | KRUGER, Lachlan | 01:01.57 | CHI |
6 | SHEPLEY, Kyle | 01:01.88 | SET |
7 | SORRELL, Jack | 01:05.33 | SNC |
8 | THOMAS, Hunter | 01:05.62 | MDC |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Logan | 44.67 | PRE |
2 | TILLI, Michael | 33.49 | SNC |
3 | NORVALL, Jordan | 31.17 | CHI |
4 | DWYER, Jake | 28.36 | NEW |
5 | SHEPLEY, Kyle | 27.77 | SET |
998 | SCHROCKER, Bailey | 0 | LAS |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (Prendiville) 2015 |
||
1 | STEPHENS, Patrick | 22.65 | CHI |
2 | DAVID, Jay | 20.12 | SET |
3 | TOTTEN, Ryan | 18.56 | PRE |
4 | BURTON, Riley | 18.27 | SMK |
5 | MORSE, Dean | 16.56 | NEW |
6 | CHITTY, Joshua | 16.21 | LAS |
7 | LEAHY, Evander | 14.49 | SNC |
8 | REID, Joshua | 13.34 | MDC |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | EVA, Brayden | 31.6 | SMK |
2 | UYS, Hugo | 31.44 | PRE |
3 | GREGORY, Samuel | 29.81 | CHI |
4 | DEMARTE, Isaac | 27.41 | MDC |
5 | VOLARIC, Matthew | 23.53 | NEW |
6 | SHAW, Lawson | 22.95 | LAS |
7 | RIGOLI, Joshua | 21.36 | SET |
998 | FUDURIC, Jayden | 0 | SNC |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Logan | 00:54.68 | PRE |
2 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 00:55.66 | SMK |
3 | DI VINCENZO, Adam | 00:56.42 | CHI |
4 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 00:57.70 | MDC |
5 | BUTCHER, Cohen | 00:58.36 | SET |
6 | VEGVARY, James | 00:58.39 | NEW |
7 | MOORE, Riley | 01:00.28 | SNC |
8 | LYON, Joseph | 01:01.39 | LAS |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MOSS, Georgia | 01:06.19 | SMK |
2 | REDMAN, Ella | 01:09.21 | SET |
3 | DALEY-GRAHAM, Anna | 01:09.64 | MDC |
4 | SHAFIZADEH, Megan | 01:10.39 | CHI |
5 | O'ROURKE, Isabella | 01:12.53 | NEW |
6 | MAYER, Claire | 01:15.10 | PRE |
7 | ARMENTI, Tallulah | 01:15.21 | SNC |
8 | HAMPSON, Sarah | 01:21.75 | LAS |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | CORNELIUS, Piper | 01:01.89 | LAS |
2 | BOSSERT, Martina | 01:04.84 | MDC |
3 | MARTINO, Francesca | 01:05.88 | CHI |
4 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 01:09.32 | SMK |
5 | LEA, Maddison | 01:11.10 | PRE |
6 | O'SULLIVAN, Carissa | 01:12.14 | SNC |
7 | PEREZ, Amber | 01:13.86 | SET |
8 | GENEFF, Kyla | 01:16.68 | NEW |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.40 Conor Larranaga-Boyle (CBC) 2017 |
||
1 | BOL, Izeldin | 00:53.80 | SNC |
2 | BAKER, Josh | 00:55.74 | NEW |
3 | MINETTO, Ben | 00:56.23 | SMK |
4 | SPORTIELLO, Giordano | 00:56.54 | CHI |
5 | FERRO, Dean | 00:56.77 | PRE |
6 | JACKSON, Regan | 00:57.82 | MDC |
7 | PRIEMUS, Aaron | 00:58.00 | SET |
8 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 00:58.07 | LAS |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.40 Conor Larranaga-Boyle (CBC) 2017 |
||
1 | BENEDICT, Lubin | 00:52.09 | SNC |
2 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:52.21 | CHI |
3 | NORMAN, Seth | 00:56.01 | LAS |
4 | SPADEK, Jeremy | 00:56.48 | NEW |
5 | DOYLE, Jason | 00:56.84 | PRE |
6 | MASON, Finley | 00:57.19 | SMK |
7 | PETERS, Caleb | 00:58.24 | MDC |
8 | STOCKS, Cameron | 00:58.47 | SET |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 22.67 | SET |
2 | KERR, Lauren | 22.67 | CHI |
3 | BENNETT, Katherine | 21.21 | MDC |
4 | RANGITOHERIRI, Lara | 18.55 | SNC |
5 | CLOUGHLEY, Ashleigh | 17.8 | PRE |
6 | GATFIELD, Sophie | 17.31 | SMK |
7 | VAN KEMPEN, Taesha | 16.93 | NEW |
8 | TOUCHELL, Holly | 16.86 | LAS |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | BYRNES, Sarah | 01:04.05 | NEW |
2 | RAVI, Jessica | 01:08.30 | MDC |
3 | SKINNER-DRAKEFO, Elizabeth | 01:09.15 | SNC |
4 | TUBBS, Kristen | 01:11.85 | CHI |
5 | BURKE, Hannah | 01:13.34 | SET |
6 | BURKE, Estelle | 01:13.89 | SMK |
7 | BROWN, Lauren | 01:15.10 | LAS |
8 | POOLE, Madison | 01:17.97 | PRE |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | NAGLE, Ellie | 01:02.19 | SNC |
2 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 01:02.81 | CHI |
3 | GREAVES, Jasmine | 01:03.88 | SMK |
4 | GENEFF, Tayah | 01:04.12 | NEW |
5 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 01:05.36 | SET |
6 | NEWTON, Jenna | 01:06.30 | PRE |
7 | TUCKER, Megan | 01:11.75 | MDC |
8 | SOLDAN, Emma | 01:13.38 | LAS |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | HOBLEY, Tristan | 00:51.70 | MDC |
2 | BULL, James | 00:53.01 | CHI |
3 | HEWITT, Reece | 00:55.58 | SNC |
4 | O'HAYON, Taj | 00:56.74 | PRE |
5 | MELIA, Jake | 00:57.51 | LAS |
6 | KEATING, Jesse | 00:57.64 | NEW |
7 | JENKINS, Michael | 01:00.97 | SMK |
8 | COLLIE, Mackenzie | 01:02.00 | SET |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Louis | 00:51.94 | CHI |
2 | FRENCH, Nathan | 00:52.98 | MDC |
3 | MANCUVENI, Noel | 00:54.27 | SNC |
4 | SPENCER, Toby | 00:54.70 | SMK |
5 | BURKE, Callum | 00:56.34 | NEW |
6 | POTENTE, Daniel | 00:56.99 | LAS |
7 | COOK, Lewis | 00:59.01 | SET |
8 | MACARAIG, Cris | 00:59.52 | PRE |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 FOLEY, Logan (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HADLEY, Jack | 24.86 | SET |
2 | SAGGERS, Blake | 21.35 | SMK |
3 | WINCHESTER, Gabriel | 20.96 | MDC |
4 | WATSON, Robert | 19.09 | SNC |
5 | PLANT, Reece | 18.75 | PRE |
6 | PLACZEK, Zachary | 18.06 | LAS |
7 | MACRI, Daniel | 17.9 | NEW |
8 | PAPALAZAROS, Atlas | 15.61 | CHI |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 41.48 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2017 |
||
1 | WINCHESTER, Mykhaela | 28.07 | MDC |
2 | PINTO, Rebecca | 25.15 | CHI |
3 | MARCHESANI, Georgia | 23.87 | PRE |
4 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 23.81 | NEW |
5 | WOOD, Britany | 21.33 | SMK |
6 | ZIEGELAAR, Ella | 21 | SET |
7 | DONOVAN, Belinda | 19.7 | SNC |
8 | DALY, Catherine | 18.92 | LAS |
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:56.08 | CHI |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:56.84 | NEW |
3 | SETON | 00:57.56 | SET |
4 | LA SALLE | 00:57.77 | LAS |
5 | MATER DEI | 00:58.54 | MDC |
6 | ST MARKS | 00:59.10 | SMK |
7 | ST NORBERT | 00:59.59 | SNC |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:59.87 | PRE |
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:52.59 | CHI |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:53.71 | NEW |
3 | LA SALLE | 00:54.80 | LAS |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.02 | PRE |
5 | ST MARKS | 00:55.80 | SMK |
6 | ST NORBERT | 00:57.02 | SNC |
7 | MATER DEI | 00:59.13 | MDC |
998 | SETON | 00:00.00 | SET |
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | LA SALLE | 00:54.57 | LAS |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:55.43 | NEW |
3 | ST NORBERT | 00:55.79 | SNC |
4 | ST MARKS | 00:56.62 | SMK |
5 | CHISHOLM | 00:56.90 | CHI |
6 | MATER DEI | 00:57.37 | MDC |
7 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:57.53 | PRE |
8 | SETON | 00:57.60 | SET |
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.67 Chisholm College (CHI) 2012 |
||
1 | NEWMAN | 00:49.19 | NEW |
2 | ST NORBERT | 00:49.70 | SNC |
3 | MATER DEI | 00:50.84 | MDC |
4 | ST MARKS | 00:52.34 | SMK |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:53.80 | PRE |
6 | SETON | 00:53.93 | SET |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:56.55 | LAS |
998 | CHISHOLM | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi College (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | ST MARKS | 00:53.92 | SMK |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:54.09 | CHI |
3 | MATER DEI | 00:54.73 | MDC |
4 | SETON | 00:55.96 | SET |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:56.02 | NEW |
6 | ST NORBERT | 00:56.39 | SNC |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:56.97 | LAS |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:57.04 | PRE |
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 00:47.90 | SNC |
2 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:48.00 | PRE |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:48.25 | CHI |
4 | MATER DEI | 00:48.87 | MDC |
5 | ST MARKS | 00:48.91 | SMK |
6 | NEWMAN | 00:49.58 | NEW |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:50.04 | LAS |
8 | SETON | 00:50.59 | SET |
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College (ASC) 1992 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.54 | CHI |
2 | ST MARKS | 00:55.09 | SMK |
3 | LA SALLE | 00:55.50 | LAS |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.68 | PRE |
5 | MATER DEI | 00:55.69 | MDC |
6 | SETON | 00:56.41 | SET |
7 | ST NORBERT | 00:58.21 | SNC |
8 | NEWMAN | 00:59.13 | NEW |
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.55 St Mark's Bedford (SMB) 1986 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 00:45.17 | SNC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:45.51 | CHI |
3 | LA SALLE | 00:47.04 | LAS |
4 | MATER DEI | 00:47.27 | MDC |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:47.64 | NEW |
6 | ST MARKS | 00:48.02 | SMK |
7 | SETON | 00:48.38 | SET |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:49.66 | PRE |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 00:53.77 | SNC |
2 | MATER DEI | 00:54.21 | MDC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:54.27 | CHI |
4 | NEWMAN | 00:55.13 | NEW |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.55 | PRE |
6 | SETON | 00:55.78 | SET |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:56.13 | LAS |
998 | ST MARKS | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 St Mark's Bedford (SMB) 1986 |
||
1 | MATER DEI | 00:45.24 | MDC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:45.59 | CHI |
3 | ST NORBERT | 00:45.73 | SNC |
4 | NEWMAN | 00:47.07 | NEW |
5 | ST MARKS | 00:47.13 | SMK |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:47.52 | PRE |
7 | LA SALLE | 00:47.64 | LAS |
8 | SETON | 00:48.35 | SET |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com