Return to Page1
Results posted: 12 SEP 18
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | LIVERMORE, Kye | 47.15 | CHI |
2 | FOLEY, Kane | 45.21 | SHC |
3 | REES-TURNER, Riley | 39.63 | CBC |
4 | KATNICH, Kai | 39.22 | COR |
5 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 38.78 | MAZ |
6 | RAVEN, Ashley | 36.63 | JSR |
7 | CAPRETTA, Sam | 36.18 | JTC |
8 | HURIHANGANUI, Dakota | 31.59 | PMA |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | SCHILLING, Matthew | 10.53 | MAZ |
2 | GALLAGHER, Lachlan | 9.88 | PMA |
3 | HLAING, Jayden | 9.69 | JSR |
4 | JANSSEN, Ethan | 9.63 | COR |
5 | TEIXEIRA, Joseph | 9.47 | CBC |
6 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 9.36 | CHI |
7 | BUNSCHOTEN, Ryan | 7.74 | SHC |
8 | MORGAN, Alexander | 7.65 | JTC |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | ARCHER, Tadhg | 11.95 | JTC |
2 | WINGELL, Julian | 10.55 | JSR |
3 | JOHNS, Max | 10.38 | MAZ |
4 | LOOS, Jayden | 10.25 | CHI |
5 | MCMANUS, Jackson | 10.04 | COR |
6 | TREVOR, Spencer | 10.03 | SHC |
7 | MARTINS, Brandan | 9.33 | PMA |
8 | O'REILLY, Finn | 8.86 | CBC |
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 1.65 | MAZ |
2 | FASTION, Michael | 1.65 | JSR |
3 | SAVAGE, Will | 1.6 | SHC |
4 | DEVENE, Byron | 1.55 | COR |
5 | BEARD, Seth | 1.5 | PMA |
5 | FLOYD, Nicholas | 1.5 | JTC |
7 | GENTILE, Christian | 1.5 | CBC |
8 | GOMES, Anthony | 1.45 | CHI |
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | HAGAN, Austin | 1.7 | MAZ |
2 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 1.7 | SHC |
3 | TAYLOR-REES, Hudson | 1.65 | CBC |
4 | LUU, Ethan | 1.6 | JSR |
5 | SHARMAN, Devon | 1.6 | CHI |
6 | SODERSTROM, Carl | 1.55 | JTC |
7 | STRYDOM, Jordan | 1.5 | COR |
8 | WILLIS, Ryan | 1.5 | PMA |
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | COLLINS, William | 1.78 | MAZ |
2 | KIRWAN, Alexander | 1.65 | JTC |
2 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 1.65 | CHI |
4 | WALLER, Jake | 1.6 | COR |
4 | RYAN, Matthew | 1.6 | SHC |
4 | SCOTT, Reilly | 1.6 | JSR |
7 | VINE, Ryan | 1.55 | PMA |
7 | HUGHES, Blake | 1.55 | CBC |
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 1.81 | CHI |
2 | RIAK, Ajak | 1.78 | JSR |
3 | BERGHUBER, Harrison | 1.7 | MAZ |
4 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 1.65 | COR |
4 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 1.65 | CBC |
4 | GUERRERA, Sebastian | 1.65 | JTC |
7 | MEDHAT, Thomas | 1.6 | SHC |
998 | BEZUIDENHOUT, Dylan | 0 | PMA |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | IACOPETTA, Thomas | 27.08 | JSR |
2 | DE ROSA, Adam | 26.68 | CHI |
3 | MCKINLAY, Callum | 25.21 | MAZ |
4 | ZHOU, Joshua | 22.71 | JTC |
5 | WOODMAN, Jake | 21.02 | PMA |
6 | BESWICK, Cooper | 20.51 | COR |
7 | WATERS, Ashton | 17.15 | SHC |
998 | VEGVARY, Kyle | 0 | CBC |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 62.76 Jess Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | BRADFORD, Liam | 45.2 | MAZ |
2 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 41.7 | CHI |
3 | STEVENSON, Spencer | 36.94 | CBC |
4 | DIAZ, Giulian | 34.43 | SHC |
5 | SANTAROMITA, Cameron | 32.99 | COR |
6 | MORRIS, Finn | 32.3 | JTC |
7 | BARNES, Ashley | 31.16 | JSR |
8 | HARRING, Nicholas | 27.24 | PMA |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | TONKIN, Siena | 36.73 | SHC |
2 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 28.34 | COR |
3 | BARKER, Leila | 27.2 | JTC |
4 | GREY, Cadence | 25.4 | JSR |
5 | TREMAINE, Madison | 24.59 | CHI |
6 | NEL, Evuné | 24.04 | PMA |
7 | CHILTON, Jian | 23.24 | MER |
8 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 16.4 | SBC |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | NGUYEN, Johnson | 13.18 | JSR |
2 | JEBB, Mathew | 11.35 | MAZ |
3 | DOWLING, Carter | 10.84 | SHC |
4 | APPASAMY, Shiven | 10.62 | PMA |
5 | RIFICI, Leo | 10.47 | CBC |
6 | LOBO, Marc | 10.31 | CHI |
7 | LENNON, Charles | 10.27 | JTC |
8 | ROBERTS, Thomas | 9.59 | COR |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 18.21 ROUSSEAU, Etienne (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | DE LACY, Tyler | 16.52 | JSR |
2 | CAYLEY, Alex | 15.07 | MAZ |
3 | MATTEO, Jacob | 14.43 | SHC |
4 | HOLDING, Daniel | 13.39 | PMA |
5 | STEPHENSON, Thomas | 12.73 | COR |
6 | RIVERS, Thomas | 11.67 | CBC |
7 | GILLMAN, Timothy | 11.15 | JTC |
8 | GREGORY, Samuel | 10.33 | CHI |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 4.46 | CHI |
2 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 4.33 | MER |
3 | LEWIS, Bree | 4.31 | SBC |
4 | CLEAVER, Kate | 4.27 | SHC |
5 | CROFTS, Amelia | 4.2 | JTC |
6 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 4.13 | JSR |
7 | PASCOE, Victoria | 4.1 | COR |
8 | HERRING, Emma | 3.84 | PMA |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | OAKES, Keeley | 4.52 | PMA |
2 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 4.46 | SHC |
3 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 4.45 | COR |
4 | DAVIES, Amber | 4.41 | JSR |
5 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 4.4 | MER |
6 | COHEN, Kate | 4.38 | SBC |
7 | HOPKYNS, Olivia | 4.25 | JTC |
8 | LECLAIR, Michaela | 4.2 | CHI |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | GAMUEDA, Kim Ryan | 5.31 | COR |
2 | ADAMS, Mekhi | 5.3 | PMA |
3 | BYRNE, Samuel | 5.2 | JTC |
4 | MARTIN, Donovan | 5.16 | JSR |
5 | LOOS, Jayden | 4.98 | CHI |
6 | MANNING, Gregory | 4.95 | SHC |
7 | BONOMI, Brayden | 4.8 | MAZ |
8 | MASON-COX, Haydon | 4.76 | CBC |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 6.14 | SHC |
2 | WEHR, Charley | 5.66 | COR |
3 | DALGLISH, Cameron | 5.53 | PMA |
4 | PERKINS, Gordon | 5.4 | CHI |
5 | BRADSHAW, Ultan | 5.17 | CBC |
6 | FISHER, Oliver | 5.04 | JTC |
7 | JENKINS, Elias | 5.03 | JSR |
8 | ANQUETIL, Kai | 4.99 | MAZ |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | DADMEHR, Ava | 4.7 | COR |
2 | KINGSTON, Madison | 4.39 | PMA |
3 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 4.38 | MER |
4 | ASPHAR, Isabella | 4.25 | SHC |
5 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 4.2 | JTC |
6 | DENYS, Alexia | 3.95 | SBC |
7 | THAIMADAN, Abbey-Ella | 3.89 | JSR |
8 | PLACZEK, Angela | 3.81 | CHI |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 4.98 | JSR |
2 | BUTT, Alicia | 4.77 | SBC |
3 | WATSON, Amy | 4.59 | COR |
4 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 4.57 | JTC |
5 | PARROTTE, Kristen | 4.51 | SHC |
6 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 4.33 | CHI |
7 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 4.18 | PMA |
8 | FLENDT, Shayla | 4.15 | MER |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | TOWIE, Stephanie | 00:14.54 | CHI |
2 | GREY, Cadence | 00:15.35 | JSR |
3 | RUSSELL, Gracie-May | 00:15.64 | PMA |
4 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 00:15.70 | SBC |
5 | PYETT, Lily | 00:15.85 | MER |
6 | HICKS, Josie | 00:15.89 | SHC |
7 | HICKLING, Marie-Claire | 00:16.36 | JTC |
8 | DE BONI, Michela | 00:17.76 | COR |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 00:13.65 | JTC |
2 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 00:14.67 | CHI |
3 | SCERRI, Mikayla | 00:14.95 | MER |
4 | MATSVORORO, Michelle | 00:15.36 | PMA |
5 | TONKIN, Siena | 00:15.40 | SHC |
6 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:15.68 | JSR |
7 | MCGUIRE, Marnie | 00:15.96 | SBC |
8 | CLAYFORTH, Maddison | 00:16.74 | COR |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 05:31.23 | SBC |
2 | MARSHALL, Neve | 05:34.59 | CHI |
3 | TOUFEXIS, Eleni | 05:38.53 | JSR |
4 | HOLMES, Ella | 05:40.75 | SHC |
5 | BENNETT, Annabel | 05:49.34 | PMA |
6 | MCALISTER, Neve | 05:53.87 | MER |
7 | WHISTON, Jenna | 05:59.09 | JTC |
8 | ANDREW, Seraphina | 06:11.03 | COR |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | THOMPSON, Jaymie | 05:32.43 | CHI |
2 | PARKER, Lily | 05:40.17 | SBC |
3 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 05:40.46 | COR |
4 | MCLAUGHLIN, Sienna | 05:42.70 | SHC |
5 | EDWARDS, Elizabeth | 05:49.85 | JTC |
6 | GROBLER, Mieké | 05:50.35 | PMA |
7 | DOYLE, Hannah | 05:54.13 | MER |
8 | TUCKER, Amy | 05:55.17 | JSR |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | GUNASEKERA, Nathan | 00:14.96 | JTC |
2 | DEQUITO, Audric | 00:15.10 | JSR |
3 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:15.74 | CHI |
4 | MORGAN, Oliver | 00:15.84 | SHC |
5 | STIPINOVIC, Thomas | 00:15.93 | CBC |
6 | ALDERSON, Thomas | 00:16.54 | PMA |
7 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:16.57 | MAZ |
8 | DARGIE, Camden | 00:16.61 | COR |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 00:13.51 | JTC |
2 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 00:14.34 | JSR |
3 | CABLE, Joshua | 00:14.57 | CHI |
4 | HENDERSON, Jared | 00:14.72 | MAZ |
5 | HADFIELD, Louis | 00:14.78 | SHC |
6 | DAVIES, Xavier | 00:15.28 | COR |
7 | ROBERTSON, Vincent | 00:16.40 | CBC |
8 | PEACOCK, Haydn | 00:17.18 | PMA |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | OAKES, Finley | 05:03.30 | PMA |
2 | STRAHAN, Luke | 05:04.37 | CBC |
3 | WHITBY, Jonah | 05:18.81 | JTC |
4 | JOHNSON, Trent | 05:25.25 | SHC |
5 | BASIOLI, Harrison | 05:26.28 | MAZ |
6 | FAIRCLOUGH, Jay | 05:26.97 | COR |
7 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 05:27.28 | CHI |
998 | GATENBY, Toby | 00:00.00 | JSR |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 04:43.45 | COR |
2 | HEHIR, Ky | 04:53.18 | CBC |
3 | ARTHY, Aiden | 04:56.42 | PMA |
4 | SWINDALE, Henry | 05:00.84 | CHI |
5 | SOUTAR, Jacob | 05:03.91 | JTC |
6 | SMITH, Riley | 05:14.60 | SHC |
7 | PEART, Joel | 05:22.77 | MAZ |
8 | MAHONEY, Jak | 05:40.78 | JSR |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | MADSEN, Isabella | 00:14.59 | MER |
2 | ANSTISS, Lara | 00:14.70 | SHC |
3 | PEACHEY, Anna | 00:16.05 | JTC |
4 | MATKOWSKI, Aniela | 00:16.77 | CHI |
5 | PEACOCK, Laila | 00:18.08 | PMA |
6 | DAVIS, Kahli | 00:18.18 | SBC |
7 | ALLEN-GALVIN, Chloe | 00:18.46 | COR |
8 | SINFIELD, Rebekah | 00:20.08 | JSR |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:13.34 | SHC |
2 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 00:13.68 | MER |
3 | DAVIES, Amber | 00:14.06 | JSR |
4 | OAKES, Keeley | 00:14.52 | PMA |
5 | ADAM, Chloe | 00:15.45 | COR |
6 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:15.50 | CHI |
7 | HOPKYNS, Olivia | 00:15.76 | JTC |
8 | COHEN, Kate | 00:15.87 | SBC |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Olivia | 05:27.94 | PMA |
2 | JOHNSTON, Grace | 05:38.60 | JTC |
3 | BUTTER, Tiarni | 05:39.41 | SHC |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Leticia | 05:39.73 | MER |
5 | ASHLEY, Stella | 06:04.57 | CHI |
6 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 06:13.65 | JSR |
7 | CROSS, Isabella | 06:16.53 | COR |
8 | SCOTT, Samantha | 07:20.46 | SBC |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 05:17.34 | PMA |
2 | DINEEN, Claudia | 05:22.70 | SHC |
3 | MARSHALL, Macy | 05:29.02 | CHI |
4 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 05:35.72 | JTC |
5 | REYNOLDS, Matilda | 05:37.00 | COR |
6 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 05:51.40 | MER |
7 | FORD, Ashley | 06:15.35 | SBC |
8 | TAYLOR, Erin | 06:40.15 | JSR |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Jacob | 00:14.44 | CHI |
2 | VEGVARY, Kyle | 00:15.31 | CBC |
3 | OLIPHANT, Ethan | 00:15.83 | JSR |
4 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:15.87 | PMA |
5 | MULLETT, Elias | 00:16.71 | SHC |
6 | GARCES, Joel | 00:17.86 | JTC |
7 | WHITE-U, Ezekiel | 00:18.11 | COR |
8 | REDFERN (INGLET, Taj | 00:19.08 | MAZ |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:13.64 | SHC |
2 | IACOPETTA, Thomas | 00:14.63 | JSR |
3 | MARTINO, Raphael | 00:14.72 | CHI |
4 | WALTERS, Samuel | 00:14.81 | CBC |
5 | LOK, Finley | 00:15.18 | PMA |
6 | PIVAC, Zach | 00:15.26 | COR |
7 | VAN DER STRUYF, Bailey | 00:15.69 | JTC |
8 | RASCHELLA, Martin | 00:20.55 | MAZ |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | VINCIGUERRA, Anton | 04:52.03 | SHC |
2 | WOOLLEY, Travis | 05:09.34 | PMA |
3 | SZYMANSKI, Johann | 05:10.45 | CBC |
4 | YAO, Christophe | 05:12.64 | COR |
5 | BUSELICH, Jai | 05:13.43 | MAZ |
6 | MAIN, Floyd | 05:14.83 | JSR |
7 | GARDNER, Timothy | 05:16.51 | JTC |
8 | O'CONNELL, Oisin | 05:18.84 | CHI |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | HURLEY, Owen | 04:33.25 | SHC |
2 | STEVENSON, Zac | 04:47.26 | CBC |
3 | LIDDELL, Keir | 04:57.76 | PMA |
4 | PURCELL, Cameron | 04:59.87 | MAZ |
5 | PALMER, Oscar | 05:06.63 | CHI |
6 | KROYER, Riley | 05:11.51 | COR |
7 | WILLSON, Max | 05:13.99 | JTC |
8 | HART, Thomas | 05:14.53 | JSR |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | EASTAUGH, Jack | 29.75 | CBC |
2 | OLIPHANT, Ethan | 28.93 | JSR |
3 | MCKEOWN, Kade | 27.4 | MAZ |
4 | MCQUILLEN, Patrick | 26.83 | SHC |
5 | PIVAC, Zach | 26.5 | COR |
6 | VAN DER STRUYF, Bailey | 26.03 | JTC |
7 | STEPHENS, Patrick | 21.6 | CHI |
998 | GILLING, Ryan | 0 | PMA |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | SILVESTER, Sophie | 22.52 | COR |
2 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 22.36 | SHC |
3 | BUCKINGHAM, Jessica | 19.75 | PMA |
4 | ZERKANI, Hannah | 19.67 | JSR |
5 | MATHER, Samantha | 18.32 | SBC |
6 | NJIRICH, Mia | 16.69 | CHI |
7 | MATERA, Jessica | 16.58 | JTC |
8 | HENSHALL, Olivia | 15.78 | MER |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett (MDC) 2012 |
||
1 | TOWIE, Stephanie | 23.8 | CHI |
2 | CLAYFORTH, Maddison | 21.8 | COR |
3 | O'DONOHOE, Jayde | 20.62 | SHC |
4 | SLATTER, Jasmine | 19.94 | JTC |
5 | DAVIS, Luka | 18.99 | JSR |
6 | WINCOMB, Vienna | 18.32 | SBC |
7 | HOCKEY, Lori | 17.99 | PMA |
8 | MCALISTER, Neve | 17.81 | MER |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | BRENNAN, Julian | 10.01 | SHC |
2 | CATTALINI, Noah | 9.74 | CBC |
3 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 9.29 | COR |
4 | HAYES, Sean | 9.11 | CHI |
5 | BURNS, Jonah | 8.32 | JTC |
6 | SHEPHERD, Jack | 8.17 | PMA |
7 | DEGASPERIS, Michael | 8.15 | MAZ |
8 | LETHLEAN, Jonty | 7.98 | JSR |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 10.94 | JTC |
2 | STOLP, Jett | 10.43 | SHC |
3 | HARVEY, Aidan | 10.36 | CBC |
4 | DAVIES, Xavier | 9.54 | COR |
5 | WATERS, Hayden | 9.46 | CHI |
6 | STOJANOVSKI, Dylan | 8.76 | JSR |
7 | CLARENC, Seth | 8.56 | MAZ |
8 | COPLIN, Rory | 8.54 | PMA |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 32.52 | JSR |
2 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 24.52 | JTC |
3 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 20.77 | COR |
4 | SMITH, Stella | 20.67 | MER |
5 | SMITH, Georgia | 20.2 | SBC |
6 | BOTHMA, Nicole | 20.17 | PMA |
7 | BULL, Christina | 19.35 | CHI |
8 | BISTRUP, Georgia | 19.04 | SHC |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | GRIGGS, Abby | 00:15.34 | JSR |
2 | ARMSTRONG, Kate | 00:16.36 | MER |
3 | BEATTIE, Nicola | 00:17.14 | SHC |
4 | HURLEY, Atikah | 00:17.18 | CHI |
5 | MAJOK, Abath | 00:17.94 | JTC |
6 | SANBROOK, Aili | 00:18.02 | COR |
7 | GRAY, Caitlin | 00:18.74 | PMA |
8 | MARCHANT, Laila | 00:19.08 | SBC |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:14.31 | SHC |
2 | PASSAUER, Lara | 00:14.47 | COR |
3 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:14.51 | SBC |
4 | GLYNN, Niamh | 00:15.94 | MER |
5 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:16.05 | JSR |
6 | PUSEY, Sarah | 00:17.02 | CHI |
7 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 00:17.44 | JTC |
8 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 00:18.41 | PMA |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | PIZZUTO, Carly | 05:29.74 | COR |
2 | SCHMIEDTE, Charlotte | 05:40.44 | SHC |
3 | CUMMING, Brooke | 05:41.59 | MER |
4 | TAYLOR, Lucy | 05:42.07 | JTC |
5 | TARMAN, Sophia | 05:43.72 | PMA |
6 | MAHER, Georgia | 06:15.87 | CHI |
7 | THOMAS, Charlotte | 06:37.57 | JSR |
8 | DE JONG, Sienna | 06:53.17 | SBC |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | GRAHAM, Abigail | 05:01.15 | PMA |
2 | GREVILLE, Holly | 05:21.38 | MER |
3 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 05:22.24 | COR |
4 | DAYNES, Molly | 05:32.34 | SHC |
5 | CANNON, Holly | 05:32.99 | JTC |
6 | LEWIS, Hayley | 05:48.56 | SBC |
7 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 05:59.60 | CHI |
8 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 06:02.71 | JSR |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | FERNANDES, Aaliyah | 00:15.07 | SHC |
2 | WATSON, Amy | 00:15.52 | COR |
3 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:15.82 | CHI |
4 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 00:16.94 | JTC |
5 | DENYS, Alexia | 00:17.08 | SBC |
6 | PEDLEY, Tyler | 00:17.35 | PMA |
7 | INNES, Lauren | 00:17.97 | JSR |
8 | OLIVIERI, Ehlana | 00:18.26 | MER |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | AXWORTHY, Kate | 00:14.78 | SHC |
2 | KINGSTON, Madison | 00:15.03 | PMA |
3 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 00:15.56 | MER |
4 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:15.68 | JTC |
5 | PLACZEK, Angela | 00:15.89 | CHI |
6 | DADMEHR, Ava | 00:16.09 | COR |
7 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:16.18 | SBC |
8 | ZERKANI, Hannah | 00:19.49 | JSR |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | OAKES, Louie | 04:29.70 | PMA |
2 | RAVLICH, Cade | 04:43.01 | COR |
3 | MAXWELL, Romeo | 04:56.75 | SHC |
4 | TUCKER, Riley | 04:59.78 | JSR |
5 | ASTILL, Edward | 05:04.22 | CBC |
6 | BOTHWELL, Cole | 05:08.31 | MAZ |
7 | MACRAE, Corey | 05:12.72 | CHI |
8 | STANDEN, Thomas | 05:15.48 | JTC |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | HOLROYD, Samuel | 04:23.11 | PMA |
2 | SMITH, David | 04:38.25 | COR |
3 | TRANQUILLE, Maris | 04:39.66 | SHC |
4 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 04:48.73 | CBC |
5 | BYRNE, Samuel | 04:49.99 | JTC |
6 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 04:58.26 | CHI |
7 | JAWO, Emmanuel | 05:01.14 | JSR |
8 | HARBINSON, Matthew | 05:03.03 | MAZ |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MOE, Amalie | 29.31 | SHC |
2 | OLIVIERI, Alyssa | 26.26 | MER |
3 | D'ALTON, Bridie | 24.81 | SBC |
4 | HUGHES, Isabelle | 22.91 | CHI |
5 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 21.78 | COR |
6 | BAKER, Shenae | 18.23 | JTC |
7 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 17.81 | PMA |
8 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 15.11 | JSR |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | HILLYER, Sarah | 00:17.69 | MER |
2 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 00:18.86 | SHC |
3 | PRINGLE, Ashleigh | 00:19.51 | SBC |
4 | MACDONALD, Taylor | 00:19.63 | COR |
5 | WOODMAN, Jenna | 00:20.12 | PMA |
6 | FLEMING-WILSON, Sofia | 00:21.17 | JTC |
7 | UNSWORTH, Georgia | 00:21.87 | CHI |
8 | CLOUGH, Lauren | 00:45.64 | JSR |
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | DE BONI, Michela | 1.4 | COR |
2 | NEL, Evuné | 1.4 | PMA |
3 | ARROWSMITH, Hope | 1.35 | SBC |
4 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 1.3 | CHI |
5 | SLATTER, Jasmine | 1.2 | JTC |
5 | VO, Angelina | 1.2 | JSR |
7 | LONGAMORE, Jacinta | 1.2 | SHC |
8 | MCALISTER, Neve | 1.15 | MER |
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 1.43 | JTC |
2 | PYETT, Lily | 1.35 | MER |
3 | PYKE, Ella | 1.3 | CHI |
4 | HARLEY, Annaliese | 1.3 | SHC |
5 | TEMPLE, Ava | 1.25 | PMA |
5 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 1.25 | COR |
7 | PHELAN, Madison | 1.25 | JSR |
8 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 1.2 | SBC |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 1.45 | SHC |
2 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 1.45 | JSR |
3 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 1.35 | MER |
4 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 1.35 | PMA |
5 | BROWNE, Brehanna | 1.35 | COR |
5 | JAMES, Alicia | 1.35 | SBC |
998 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 0 | JTC |
998 | UNSWORTH, Georgia | 0 | CHI |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 1.55 | SHC |
2 | DURRANT, Sophie | 1.5 | JTC |
3 | GLOVER, Emma | 1.45 | SBC |
4 | MEZZATESTA, Cara | 1.45 | MER |
5 | LOWE, Madison | 1.4 | JSR |
6 | DRENNAN, Carla | 1.35 | COR |
6 | LOPEZ, Shana | 1.35 | CHI |
8 | CHASE, Caitlin | 1.35 | PMA |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.89 WHITE, Sophie (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 00:14.44 | SHC |
2 | ROBINSON, Ellen | 00:16.86 | JTC |
3 | ROBERTSON, Katie | 00:17.99 | PMA |
4 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 00:18.27 | JSR |
5 | DRENNAN, Carla | 00:18.81 | COR |
6 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:18.97 | CHI |
7 | LEISHMAN, Kate | 00:18.97 | MER |
8 | BARON, Jayda | 00:19.44 | SBC |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | JONES, Sophie | 05:23.03 | COR |
2 | BRODERICK, Zoe | 05:44.31 | JTC |
3 | PACKER, Ella | 05:51.56 | PMA |
4 | HARRIS, Sarah | 06:11.33 | SBC |
5 | MILFORD, Breah | 06:25.76 | MER |
6 | HOWARD, Baylee | 06:26.34 | SHC |
7 | VO, Carla | 06:35.42 | JSR |
8 | TOTH, Lauren | 06:47.16 | CHI |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | KROYER, Taylor | 05:06.76 | COR |
2 | YEATS, Nina | 05:08.18 | SBC |
3 | SIVIC, Hannah | 05:30.76 | PMA |
4 | BURKE, Heather | 05:31.96 | SHC |
5 | BISHOP, Isabella | 05:47.83 | CHI |
6 | DEFRANCESCO, Rosa | 06:03.15 | JTC |
7 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 06:07.56 | MER |
8 | DAVIS, Zoe | 07:08.83 | JSR |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | MANN, Daniel | 00:16.95 | PMA |
2 | ROSS, Mitchell | 00:17.46 | MAZ |
3 | BROADLEY, Logan | 00:17.48 | SHC |
4 | REYNOLDS, Michael | 00:17.88 | JTC |
5 | MANGOBA, Gilchrist | 00:19.29 | COR |
6 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 00:19.54 | CHI |
7 | MASSIMI, Tristan | 00:20.26 | CBC |
8 | THAI, Phuc | 00:21.28 | JSR |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | ADAMS, Mekhi | 00:16.13 | PMA |
2 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:16.41 | MAZ |
3 | HEGGE, Oscar | 00:16.56 | JTC |
4 | CHIERA, Blake | 00:17.11 | COR |
5 | TEIXEIRA, Joseph | 00:17.82 | CBC |
5 | JENKINS, Elias | 00:17.82 | JSR |
7 | PERKINS, Gordon | 00:18.25 | CHI |
8 | ROSE, James | 00:18.92 | SHC |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 53.44 | MAZ |
2 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 43.36 | SHC |
3 | HARVEY, Rhys | 42.67 | CBC |
4 | DE LACY, Tyler | 41.27 | JSR |
5 | STEPHENSON, Thomas | 37.36 | COR |
6 | GREGORY, Samuel | 35.2 | CHI |
7 | APPASAMY, Shiven | 32.88 | PMA |
8 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 30.02 | JTC |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | GALLAGHER, Lachlan | 29.75 | PMA |
2 | TREVOR, Spencer | 29.29 | SHC |
3 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 28.45 | CHI |
4 | MCMANUS, Jackson | 28.33 | COR |
5 | MARTIN, Cooper | 24.02 | CBC |
6 | GONSALVES, Ricky | 23.66 | JSR |
998 | JOHNS, Max | 0 | MAZ |
998 | REYNOLDS, Michael | 0 | JTC |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | CAYLEY, Alex | 40.31 | MAZ |
2 | DOWLING, Carter | 36.35 | SHC |
3 | RIVERS, Thomas | 36.26 | CBC |
4 | DUNCAN, Samuel | 35.03 | JSR |
5 | FLOYD, Nicholas | 29.88 | JTC |
6 | GOUGH, Jacob | 28.01 | COR |
7 | DOHERTY, Liam | 25.78 | CHI |
8 | HOLDING, Daniel | 24.62 | PMA |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | MOSES, Joshua | 04:40.74 | SHC |
2 | HAMPSON, Andrew | 04:42.65 | JSR |
3 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 04:47.67 | JTC |
4 | SCOTT, Casey | 04:47.98 | COR |
5 | LITTLETON, Jake | 04:48.89 | CHI |
6 | HANNAN, Noah | 05:06.70 | MAZ |
7 | SYME, Ethan | 05:12.32 | PMA |
998 | BOGLIO, Zacharie | 00:00.00 | CBC |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | DOHERTY, Liam | 04:23.90 | CHI |
2 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 04:27.14 | MAZ |
3 | HUNTER, Max | 04:31.86 | SHC |
4 | WALKER, Dylan | 04:40.17 | JSR |
5 | WESLEY, Matthew | 04:42.31 | COR |
6 | HWIGHT, Asher | 04:45.64 | CBC |
7 | SOLLY, Jay | 05:00.17 | PMA |
8 | RYAN, Hamish | 05:04.28 | JTC |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | GOSDEN, Corey | 00:15.80 | JSR |
2 | MASHIAH, Lachlan | 00:16.19 | CHI |
3 | SHERRINGTON, William | 00:17.31 | MAZ |
4 | ROBSON, Patrick | 00:17.35 | JTC |
5 | KERSPIEN, Lincoln | 00:17.45 | CBC |
6 | BENNETT, Ethan | 00:18.92 | PMA |
7 | BLACKBURN, Cooper | 00:19.52 | SHC |
8 | NIEVES, Liam | 00:19.98 | COR |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:13.43 | JSR |
2 | DI GIROLAMI, Liam | 00:14.84 | SHC |
3 | HORNE, Struan | 00:15.43 | PMA |
4 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 00:15.70 | MAZ |
5 | KRUGER, Lachlan | 00:16.07 | CHI |
6 | BRUN, Damon | 00:17.34 | CBC |
7 | GARLAND, Callum | 00:19.00 | COR |
998 | GRIFFITHS, Thomas | 00:00.00 | JTC |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 04:53.95 | SBC |
2 | ELLIS, Ceridwen | 05:26.93 | JTC |
3 | BERTOLAMI, Katelin | 05:35.32 | PMA |
4 | HORTLE, Hannah | 05:44.25 | CHI |
5 | MACFARLANE, Marcella | 05:46.43 | MER |
6 | BROADHURST, Dianna | 05:49.64 | SHC |
7 | SWAN, Amelia | 06:17.70 | COR |
8 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 06:54.92 | JSR |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 04:51.68 | CHI |
2 | HANNAN, Isla | 04:53.48 | SBC |
3 | MORONEY, Abigail | 05:19.76 | MER |
4 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 05:26.62 | SHC |
5 | JENKINS, Lucy | 05:43.39 | JTC |
6 | WEEKES, Kayla | 05:48.56 | COR |
7 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 05:50.46 | JSR |
8 | LOCKWOOD, Mia | 05:58.64 | PMA |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 00:15.79 | CHI |
2 | FORD, Dylan | 00:16.25 | MAZ |
3 | HALLEY-WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:18.09 | SHC |
4 | LYE, Benjamin | 00:18.78 | CBC |
5 | BASTHOLM, Aiden | 00:18.82 | JSR |
6 | JOBSON, Samuel | 00:18.84 | JTC |
7 | ERZAY, James | 00:20.49 | COR |
8 | O'CONNELL, Deekan | 00:22.65 | PMA |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | FIRNS, Layla | 7.54 | CHI |
2 | GARLETT, Jekylah | 7.49 | SHC |
3 | NEL, Evuné | 7.18 | PMA |
4 | ALI, Saron | 7.16 | JSR |
5 | HEIN, Giselle | 7.03 | COR |
6 | MALASPINA, Ava | 6.18 | MER |
7 | ARROWSMITH, Hope | 5.16 | SBC |
8 | RULE, Summer | 5.06 | JTC |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 10.24 | JTC |
2 | TONKIN, Siena | 8.54 | SHC |
2 | VAN VLIET, Ari | 8.54 | CHI |
4 | RUSSELL, Gracie-May | 8.05 | PMA |
5 | ASTONE, Bianca | 7.85 | JSR |
6 | ADDY, Sofia | 7.29 | SBC |
7 | STEPHAN, Sienna | 6.55 | MER |
8 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 6.09 | COR |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | PATCHING, Jade | 29.02 | COR |
2 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 28.14 | JTC |
3 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 25.7 | PMA |
4 | HEATH, Caitlin | 22.89 | SHC |
5 | ARMSTRONG, Kate | 21.54 | MER |
6 | GRIGGS, Abby | 21.5 | JSR |
7 | MEADE, Delta | 17.96 | CHI |
8 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 17.18 | SBC |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | BRADFORD, Liam | 12.53 | MAZ |
2 | MCPHAIL, Samuel | 12.36 | CBC |
3 | WILLIAMS, Campbell | 11.19 | SHC |
4 | GREGORY, Haydn | 11.14 | CHI |
5 | LEES, Joshua | 10.54 | COR |
6 | FLETCHER, Benjamin | 10.29 | JSR |
7 | ETTRICK, Nathaniel | 9.92 | PMA |
8 | THOMSON, James | 9.71 | JTC |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | FOX, Liam | 12.29 | CBC |
2 | FOLEY, Kane | 11.61 | SHC |
3 | HURIHANGANUI, Dakota | 10.75 | PMA |
4 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 10.47 | CHI |
5 | STANBROOK, Blake | 10.41 | MAZ |
6 | JENKINS, Noah | 10.38 | JSR |
7 | MUSIKA, Jack | 10.38 | COR |
8 | MANGINI, Benson | 9.41 | JTC |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | SCEKIC, Tara | 4.73 | JSR |
2 | BEATTIE, Nicola | 4.57 | SHC |
3 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 4.52 | CHI |
4 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 4.42 | COR |
5 | MANSON, Zoe | 4.21 | MER |
6 | RUNGE, Nena | 4.12 | SBC |
6 | NAISMITH, Ella | 4.12 | JTC |
8 | GRAHAM, Abigail | 4.04 | PMA |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | SAMUELS, Luka | 4.76 | SHC |
2 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 4.72 | JTC |
3 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 4.61 | SBC |
4 | GRIGGS, Abby | 4.6 | JSR |
5 | MACDONALD, Amy | 4.49 | PMA |
5 | PASSAUER, Lara | 4.49 | COR |
7 | PUSEY, Sarah | 4.31 | CHI |
8 | GREVILLE, Holly | 3.75 | MER |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | IACOPETTA, Thomas | 5.36 | JSR |
2 | STEVENSON, Zac | 5.24 | CBC |
3 | SINGH, Aditya | 5.02 | CHI |
4 | GRAHAM, Mitchell | 4.83 | PMA |
5 | DELLA BOSCA, Noah | 4.66 | MAZ |
6 | TINDALL, Olek | 4.63 | SHC |
7 | MCINTYRE, Finley | 4.34 | JTC |
8 | GRBELJA, Zak | 4.27 | COR |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | JENSEN, Tristan | 5.21 | CBC |
2 | PANOSSIAN, Adam | 5.14 | SHC |
3 | BROWN, Benjamin | 5.07 | PMA |
4 | MARTINO, Raphael | 5.02 | CHI |
5 | JOHN, Aluth | 4.89 | JSR |
6 | KAWARA, Adrian | 4.7 | COR |
7 | SMITH, Xavier | 4.29 | JTC |
8 | THROSSELL, Joshua | 4.05 | MAZ |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | HEROLD, Aiden | 4.75 | CBC |
2 | GIANOLI, Tomas | 4.54 | JSR |
3 | DE GUZMAN, Xavier | 4.43 | MAZ |
4 | ALDERSON, Thomas | 4.35 | PMA |
5 | DAY, Alexander | 4.34 | SHC |
6 | SWINDALE, Henry | 4.33 | CHI |
7 | SHAW, Patrick | 4.19 | COR |
8 | SOUTAR, Jacob | 4.06 | JTC |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | HADFIELD, Louis | 4.98 | SHC |
2 | CLARKE, Charles | 4.79 | JTC |
3 | JODRELL, Brock | 4.62 | PMA |
4 | HEHIR, Ky | 4.52 | CBC |
5 | CREIGHTON, Harrison | 4.29 | MAZ |
6 | TREBY, Hayden | 4.14 | COR |
7 | GONSALVES, Ethan | 4.09 | CHI |
8 | DEQUITO, Audric | 4.07 | JSR |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 00:16.18 | CHI |
2 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:16.41 | SHC |
3 | SANGINITI, Samuel | 00:17.52 | CBC |
4 | DEL PUP, Eric | 00:17.66 | COR |
5 | WATSON, Benjamin | 00:17.74 | PMA |
6 | GOSDEN, Joshua | 00:18.14 | JSR |
7 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 00:18.32 | MAZ |
8 | CONNOR, Ben | 00:19.12 | JTC |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (Kolbe) 2015 |
||
1 | BOOG, Tamura | 04:31.16 | JTC |
2 | MCGARRY, Ryan | 04:41.42 | SHC |
3 | MARTIN, Jack | 04:42.23 | MAZ |
4 | NADEW, Yared | 04:46.36 | JSR |
5 | CECCHELE, Alex | 04:51.39 | CHI |
6 | HINTON, Preston | 04:58.83 | CBC |
7 | DURNING, Jake | 05:01.01 | PMA |
8 | MANNIX, Conor | 05:04.82 | COR |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (Kolbe) 2015 |
||
1 | RYAN, Matthew | 04:22.61 | SHC |
2 | THOMAS, Zac | 04:27.43 | JTC |
3 | PHELPS, Liam | 04:30.78 | CHI |
4 | SINHA, Arnav | 04:34.48 | PMA |
5 | DA SILVA, Sebastian | 04:34.78 | CBC |
6 | HARRIS, Joshua | 04:35.03 | MAZ |
7 | NESBITT, Ross | 04:35.41 | JSR |
8 | BURNS, Levi | 04:43.45 | COR |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.99 DODDS, Olivia (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Neve | 00:29.12 | CHI |
2 | ARROWSMITH, Hope | 00:29.30 | SBC |
3 | MATSVORORO, Michelle | 00:29.99 | PMA |
4 | BURATA, Shayne | 00:30.74 | MER |
5 | BULICH, Ivana | 00:30.97 | SHC |
6 | DE BONI, Michela | 00:31.08 | COR |
7 | GREY, Cadence | 00:31.35 | JSR |
8 | BANTOCK, Georgie | 00:32.05 | JTC |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.99 Olivia Dodds (JWS) 2018 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 00:28.29 | JTC |
2 | PYKE, Ella | 00:28.86 | CHI |
3 | WEBSTER, Olivia | 00:29.23 | PMA |
4 | DOYLE, Hannah | 00:29.72 | MER |
5 | TONKIN, Siena | 00:29.83 | SHC |
6 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 00:29.97 | COR |
7 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 00:30.00 | SBC |
8 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:32.47 | JSR |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | WEHR, Charley | 32.22 | COR |
2 | O'REILLY, Finn | 31.4 | CBC |
3 | MANNING, Gregory | 31.32 | SHC |
4 | LAWSON, Daniel | 30.05 | JSR |
5 | LOOS, Jayden | 29.31 | CHI |
6 | SCHILLING, Matthew | 27.59 | MAZ |
7 | ARCHER, Tadhg | 27.13 | JTC |
8 | ETTIA, James | 25.81 | PMA |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | RUNYON, Emma | 20.96 | COR |
2 | MEZZATESTA, Julia | 19.35 | MER |
3 | LEMUS-CARDONA, Paris | 18.93 | SHC |
4 | LEGGETT, Ruby | 17.54 | PMA |
5 | MAJOK, Abath | 17.54 | JTC |
6 | ROUND-RAWLINS, Lucy | 17.07 | CHI |
7 | HISCHAR, Georgia | 13.9 | SBC |
8 | SPICER, Taylor | 11.56 | JSR |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 27.69 | PMA |
2 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 19.54 | MER |
3 | METCALFE-GIBSON, Maisy | 19.03 | COR |
4 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 18.64 | JTC |
5 | FONSECA, Lia | 18.09 | CHI |
6 | JOHNS, Lani | 17.57 | SHC |
7 | SINFIELD, Rebekah | 14.33 | JSR |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | DAY, Alexander | 00:27.64 | SHC |
2 | NGUYEN, Brian | 00:28.33 | CHI |
3 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 00:29.36 | JSR |
4 | JODRELL, Brock | 00:29.50 | PMA |
5 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:29.53 | MAZ |
6 | HEROLD, Aiden | 00:29.61 | CBC |
7 | FORREST, Taj | 00:29.68 | COR |
8 | GUNASEKERA, Nathan | 00:29.79 | JTC |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 00:26.36 | COR |
2 | DEQUITO, Audric | 00:26.68 | JSR |
3 | VLADICH, Daniel | 00:27.00 | SHC |
4 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 00:27.26 | JTC |
5 | PANGILINAN, Ethan | 00:27.29 | CHI |
6 | HENDERSON, Jared | 00:28.49 | MAZ |
7 | ROBERTSON, Vincent | 00:29.30 | CBC |
8 | PEACOCK, Haydn | 00:30.03 | PMA |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 00:28.00 | MER |
2 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 00:28.91 | JSR |
3 | MARSHALL, Macy | 00:29.38 | CHI |
4 | ANSTISS, Lara | 00:30.65 | SHC |
5 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 00:30.71 | PMA |
6 | LEWIS, Bree | 00:30.80 | SBC |
7 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 00:32.25 | JTC |
8 | SANCTIS, Rachael | 00:32.88 | COR |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | MATKOWSKI, Aniela | 1.3 | CHI |
2 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 1.3 | PMA |
3 | MILVAIN, Imogen | 1.3 | JTC |
4 | CROSS, Isabella | 1.25 | COR |
5 | BARON-HAY, Remy | 1.25 | SHC |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Abbey | 1.25 | SBC |
6 | BEISSEL, Amy | 1.25 | MER |
998 | SARICH, Maya | 0 | JSR |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | FORD, Ashley | 1.47 | SBC |
2 | CLEAVER, Kate | 1.38 | SHC |
3 | GREENWOOD, Emma | 1.3 | CHI |
4 | KORCZYNSKYJ, Indi | 1.25 | JTC |
5 | SCANLAN, Emily | 1.25 | MER |
6 | ILIFFE-RAYNER, Ceanna | 1.2 | COR |
998 | OAKES, Keeley | 0 | PMA |
998 | SINFIELD, Rebekah | 0 | JSR |
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HAZELDEAN, Reilly | 1.35 | CHI |
2 | UPTON, Harrison | 1.35 | JTC |
3 | ZAKOSTELSKY, Zane | 1.35 | SHC |
4 | CLARENC, Seth | 1.3 | MAZ |
5 | PANDOS, Marcos | 1.3 | PMA |
6 | KELLY, Hamish | 1.3 | COR |
7 | CALVERT, Tyler | 1.3 | JSR |
8 | COOK, Cohen | 1.2 | CBC |
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | KING, Thomas | 1.35 | JTC |
2 | MYBURGH, Ryan | 1.35 | MAZ |
3 | MARRIOTT, Jared | 1.3 | PMA |
3 | NINYETT, Dylan | 1.3 | CHI |
5 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 1.3 | JSR |
6 | DARGIE, Camden | 1.25 | COR |
6 | HADFIELD, Louis | 1.25 | SHC |
998 | ROBERTSON, Vincent | 0 | CBC |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.58 TURNER, Angel (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:27.53 | SHC |
2 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 00:28.03 | MER |
3 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:28.52 | CHI |
4 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 00:28.99 | PMA |
5 | DAVIES, Amber | 00:29.36 | JSR |
6 | COHEN, Kate | 00:29.51 | SBC |
7 | BOOG, Emelia | 00:30.32 | JTC |
8 | VICOLI, Sabina | 00:30.48 | COR |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 00:25.58 | CBC |
2 | STRYDOM, Herman | 00:26.85 | PMA |
3 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:27.06 | SHC |
4 | D'SILVA, Mark | 00:27.15 | MAZ |
5 | D'AMICO, John | 00:27.68 | CHI |
6 | JOHN, Aluth | 00:27.97 | JSR |
7 | JAHN, Kai | 00:28.24 | JTC |
8 | YAO, Christophe | 00:28.41 | COR |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | PANOSSIAN, Adam | 00:24.61 | SHC |
2 | JENSEN, Tristan | 00:24.84 | CBC |
3 | BROWNE, Aden | 00:25.36 | JSR |
4 | ROSSI, Jacob | 00:25.84 | CHI |
5 | EXTEN, John | 00:26.50 | JTC |
6 | CLUTTERBUCK, Jack | 00:26.79 | COR |
7 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:27.08 | PMA |
8 | MCKEOWN, Kade | 00:29.23 | MAZ |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | RYAN, Georgia | 00:28.12 | COR |
2 | COHEN, Ruby | 00:28.13 | SHC |
3 | DAWE, April | 00:29.13 | JSR |
4 | MACDONALD, Amy | 00:29.51 | PMA |
5 | ASKEY, Rachel | 00:29.99 | MER |
6 | NAISMITH, Ella | 00:30.32 | JTC |
7 | SMITH, Chloe | 00:30.76 | SBC |
8 | LINCOLN, Ella | 00:30.77 | CHI |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:26.42 | SHC |
2 | HALL, Charli | 00:27.34 | COR |
3 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:27.36 | SBC |
4 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 00:27.98 | CHI |
5 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 00:28.61 | PMA |
6 | GARSWOOD, Mayr | 00:28.88 | MER |
7 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:28.89 | JSR |
8 | VLAHOV, Ruby | 00:29.55 | JTC |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | HOLROYD, Samuel | 00:24.31 | PMA |
2 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 00:24.85 | SHC |
3 | SCOTT, Cooper | 00:24.96 | JSR |
4 | WEHR, Charley | 00:25.50 | COR |
5 | PADUANO, Cristiano | 00:25.56 | MAZ |
6 | DAVISON, Aidan | 00:26.43 | CBC |
7 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 00:26.60 | CHI |
8 | FISHER, Oliver | 00:26.73 | JTC |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | NEL, Dian | 00:23.77 | PMA |
2 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 00:24.42 | COR |
3 | BULICH, Anthony | 00:24.62 | SHC |
4 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:24.94 | MAZ |
5 | TEIXEIRA, Joseph | 00:25.56 | CBC |
5 | COLE, Domenic | 00:25.56 | JTC |
7 | GALEOTTI, Jamie | 00:25.81 | JSR |
8 | DOWSON, Will | 00:26.91 | CHI |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 44.51 | CBC |
2 | PIVAC, Zach | 35.25 | COR |
3 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 34.76 | JSR |
4 | ROVIS-TAYLOR, Sam | 34 | MAZ |
5 | FLOYD, James | 29.4 | JTC |
6 | TINDALL, Olek | 27.35 | SHC |
7 | ERKAN, Max | 26.72 | PMA |
8 | CLARK, Ethan | 26.1 | CHI |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | HARRINGTON, Oliver | 28.83 | JTC |
2 | GILL, Caleb | 28.26 | CHI |
3 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 28.02 | MAZ |
4 | HILLARY, Mitch | 27.68 | SHC |
5 | RAVEN, Ashley | 25.6 | JSR |
6 | SJERP, Tex | 25.49 | CBC |
7 | KELLY, William | 24.48 | PMA |
8 | DEL PUP, Eric | 23.66 | COR |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | COOPER, Alex | 30.82 | JSR |
2 | MACDONALD, Kade | 29.51 | COR |
3 | ZELESCO, Joshua | 29.25 | CHI |
4 | PLANE, Carrig | 28.79 | SHC |
5 | EASTAUGH, Jack | 26.1 | CBC |
6 | MCKEOWN, Kade | 25.56 | MAZ |
7 | PEDLEY, Reece | 21.71 | PMA |
8 | EVERETT, Will | 13.93 | JTC |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | TONKIN, Siena | 23.85 | SHC |
2 | SLATTER, Jasmine | 20.92 | JTC |
3 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 18.75 | COR |
4 | HOCKEY, Lori | 18.1 | PMA |
5 | STEPHAN, Sienna | 17.14 | MER |
6 | DAVIS, Luka | 16.88 | JSR |
7 | OLIVER, Jasmine | 15.57 | SBC |
8 | DIQUE, Harmony | 15.29 | CHI |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 00:27.57 | MER |
2 | WATSON, Amy | 00:27.83 | COR |
3 | BARREIRO, Cameron | 00:28.53 | SHC |
4 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:29.15 | SBC |
5 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 00:29.20 | PMA |
6 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 00:29.47 | CHI |
7 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 00:30.06 | JTC |
8 | INNES, Lauren | 00:30.63 | JSR |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 00:26.61 | JSR |
2 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 00:27.50 | SHC |
3 | DADMEHR, Ava | 00:27.66 | COR |
4 | KINGSTON, Madison | 00:28.56 | PMA |
5 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:28.58 | JTC |
6 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:29.15 | CHI |
7 | FLENDT, Shayla | 00:29.45 | MER |
8 | DENYS, Alexia | 00:30.69 | SBC |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | ROBERTS, Caleb | 00:24.77 | SHC |
2 | DE LACY, Tyler | 00:24.86 | JSR |
3 | SODERSTROM, Carl | 00:25.22 | JTC |
4 | NASO, Jamie | 00:25.29 | CHI |
5 | CAYLEY, Alex | 00:25.41 | MAZ |
6 | HORNE, Struan | 00:25.61 | PMA |
7 | HARVEY, Rhys | 00:25.70 | CBC |
8 | BROWNE, Joshua | 00:26.25 | COR |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:22.98 | JSR |
2 | DOWLING, Carter | 00:24.18 | SHC |
3 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 00:24.64 | MAZ |
4 | MASHIAH, Lachlan | 00:24.72 | CHI |
5 | EVANS, Zachary | 00:24.91 | CBC |
6 | MCGEE, Sean | 00:25.28 | COR |
7 | CORRIGAN, Matthew | 00:25.33 | PMA |
8 | MUENCHOW, Toby | 00:25.64 | JTC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 00:26.67 | SHC |
2 | KUNDID, Isabella | 00:27.23 | MER |
3 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 00:28.26 | JTC |
4 | HARRISON, Matilda | 00:28.33 | SBC |
5 | PINTO, Rebecca | 00:28.67 | CHI |
6 | BERTOLAMI, Georgia | 00:28.87 | PMA |
7 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 00:29.45 | COR |
8 | BAILDHAM-PARR, Ashleigh | 00:30.75 | JSR |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 9.98 | SBC |
2 | MCCORMACK, Alexandra | 9.5 | PMA |
3 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 8.62 | JTC |
4 | COVENTRY, Cairo | 8.27 | COR |
5 | WATTS, Lydia | 8.24 | SHC |
6 | MANSON, Zoe | 7.68 | MER |
7 | AMMENDOLEA, Alisia | 6.8 | CHI |
8 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 6.15 | JSR |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 9.5 | PMA |
2 | PATCHING, Jade | 9.46 | COR |
3 | VLAHOV, Ruby | 9.15 | JTC |
4 | HEATH, Caitlin | 9.03 | SHC |
5 | MEADE, Delta | 8.39 | CHI |
6 | GRIGGS, Abby | 8.27 | JSR |
7 | HISCHAR, Georgia | 8.14 | SBC |
8 | GREVILLE, Holly | 7.33 | MER |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | PATCHING, Jade | 35.06 | COR |
2 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 29.11 | JTC |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Kate | 28.27 | MER |
4 | CATALINI, Siena | 24.82 | SHC |
5 | LEWIS, Hayley | 22.16 | SBC |
6 | HURLEY, Atikah | 18.7 | CHI |
7 | SPICER, Taylor | 18.39 | JSR |
998 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 0 | PMA |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | ZERKANI, Hannah | 8.88 | JSR |
2 | MATERA, Jessica | 8.58 | JTC |
3 | BISTRUP, Georgia | 8.33 | SHC |
4 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 8.28 | COR |
5 | MATHER, Samantha | 7.24 | SBC |
6 | HENSHALL, Olivia | 7.14 | MER |
7 | COLFER, Amy | 6.98 | CHI |
8 | FORD, Kristin | 6.14 | PMA |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 11.93 | JSR |
2 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 10.02 | JTC |
3 | BOTHMA, Nicole | 9.05 | PMA |
4 | BULL, Christina | 9.02 | CHI |
5 | NAUMOVSKI, Nataya | 8.72 | SHC |
6 | MASTAGLIA, Indiana | 8.34 | COR |
7 | COLLINS, Piper | 7.47 | MER |
8 | SMITH, Georgia | 6.04 | SBC |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 00:25.92 | SHC |
2 | CHASE, Caitlin | 00:25.94 | PMA |
3 | BARTELL, Violet | 00:27.34 | JSR |
4 | FORD, Rebekah | 00:27.40 | SBC |
5 | HILLYER, Sarah | 00:28.24 | MER |
6 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:28.68 | CHI |
7 | STEENS, Juliette | 00:28.98 | JTC |
8 | NERI, Olivia | 00:29.19 | COR |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 00:22.29 | CBC |
2 | WATSON, Tyler | 00:23.81 | COR |
3 | CUTLER, Jay | 00:24.16 | SHC |
4 | BISHOP, Taj | 00:24.25 | JSR |
5 | DIQUE, Lachlan | 00:24.45 | CHI |
6 | ETTRICK, Nathaniel | 00:24.70 | PMA |
7 | BYRD, Lachlan | 00:24.72 | JTC |
8 | JOSE, Lleyton | 00:25.13 | MAZ |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:23.00 | SHC |
2 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:23.47 | CHI |
3 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 00:23.87 | CBC |
4 | CORMACK, Harrison | 00:24.13 | COR |
5 | ADAMS, Seth | 00:24.25 | PMA |
6 | RIAK, Ajak | 00:24.65 | JSR |
7 | BROCKBERND, Ashley | 00:24.96 | MAZ |
8 | EGAN, Timothy | 00:25.03 | JTC |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | DALGLISH, Anya | 00:14.08 | PMA |
2 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 00:14.34 | SBC |
3 | PLACZEK, Hayley | 00:14.38 | CHI |
4 | HAYES, Layla | 00:14.41 | JTC |
5 | PYETT, Lily | 00:14.59 | MER |
6 | MCALPINE, Evangeline | 00:14.67 | SHC |
7 | DE BONI, Michela | 00:14.87 | COR |
8 | GREY, Cadence | 00:15.00 | JSR |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Neve | 02:45.57 | CHI |
2 | GROBLER, Mieké | 02:50.85 | PMA |
3 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 02:53.03 | COR |
4 | MCLAUGHLIN, Sienna | 02:53.76 | SHC |
5 | PARKER, Lily | 02:57.25 | SBC |
6 | EDWARDS, Elizabeth | 02:59.18 | JTC |
7 | HAMPSON, Isabelle | 03:00.68 | MER |
8 | TUCKER, Amy | 03:00.93 | JSR |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | TONKIN, Siena | 02:40.01 | SHC |
2 | THOMPSON, Jaymie | 02:40.85 | CHI |
3 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 02:43.38 | SBC |
4 | HOPKINS, Kate | 02:44.66 | PMA |
5 | BOSTELMAN, Ava | 02:46.81 | JTC |
6 | SAVY, Alicia | 02:52.52 | COR |
7 | TOUFEXIS, Eleni | 02:53.34 | JSR |
8 | DOYLE, Hannah | 02:57.99 | MER |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | THOMSON, James | 32.62 | JTC |
2 | BRADFORD, Liam | 30.83 | MAZ |
3 | FOX, Liam | 29.68 | CBC |
4 | KELLY, Luke | 29.61 | PMA |
5 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 25.94 | COR |
6 | FOLEY, Kane | 25.57 | SHC |
7 | GREGORY, Haydn | 24.97 | CHI |
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | BELL, Angus | 1.45 | CBC |
2 | TREMAINE, Corey | 1.45 | CHI |
3 | PEART, Evan | 1.4 | MAZ |
3 | VAN DER STRUYF, Bailey | 1.4 | JTC |
5 | CALVERT, Jacob | 1.4 | JSR |
6 | ZAHOS, Leon | 1.35 | PMA |
7 | HILL, Riley | 1.3 | SHC |
998 | COLLINS, Griffen | 0 | COR |
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 1.64 | JSR |
2 | PROSPER, Billy Bentley | 1.58 | CHI |
3 | DE CASTRO, Anthony | 1.58 | CBC |
4 | FLOYD, James | 1.45 | JTC |
5 | WATTS, Jared | 1.45 | MAZ |
6 | YANG, Bobby | 1.4 | PMA |
6 | MUIR, Oliver | 1.4 | SHC |
7 | JORDAN-KEANE, Killian | 1.4 | COR |
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | RIAK, Aluel | 1.45 | JSR |
2 | FREEMAN, Sophie | 1.4 | SHC |
2 | BOYD, Lucca | 1.4 | MER |
4 | SANBROOK, Aili | 1.35 | COR |
5 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 1.25 | PMA |
5 | MARCHANT, Laila | 1.25 | SBC |
998 | MATTHEWS, Olive | 0 | JTC |
998 | MIRANDA, Sharita | 0 | CHI |
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | ALLAN, Lily | 1.4 | SHC |
2 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 1.4 | JTC |
3 | RYAN, Georgia | 1.4 | COR |
4 | GLYNN, Niamh | 1.35 | MER |
4 | GRIGGS, Abby | 1.35 | JSR |
6 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 1.35 | SBC |
7 | PUSEY, Sarah | 1.25 | CHI |
8 | MACDONALD, Amy | 1.25 | PMA |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 20.89 | CHI |
2 | ADDY, Sofia | 20.45 | SBC |
3 | ZUVELA, Cleo | 19.16 | JTC |
4 | COLOTTI, Olivia | 17.42 | PMA |
5 | RAO, Isabella | 16.61 | SHC |
6 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 14.84 | COR |
7 | GREY, Cadence | 14.72 | JSR |
8 | PYETT, Lily | 12.38 | MER |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 41.48 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2017 |
||
1 | PINTO, Rebecca | 30.57 | CHI |
2 | PAPINEAU, Josie | 25.63 | SHC |
3 | TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella | 24.6 | PMA |
4 | BARON, Jayda | 23.71 | SBC |
5 | HART, Lily | 23.29 | JTC |
6 | JOUBERT, Danika | 23.09 | JSR |
7 | REGAN, Savannah | 22.28 | MER |
8 | MORGAN, Monique | 19.61 | COR |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | OAKES, Keeley | 9.11 | PMA |
2 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 8.45 | COR |
3 | RUSSO, Georgia | 7.71 | CHI |
4 | KORCZYNSKYJ, Indi | 6.89 | JTC |
5 | GILBERT, Amy | 6.54 | SHC |
6 | CUIMARA, Jettah | 6.42 | SBC |
7 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 6.14 | JSR |
8 | OTNESS, Wan Ruo | 5.99 | MER |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 8.88 | PMA |
2 | D'ALTON, Bridie | 8.54 | SBC |
3 | OLIVIERI, Alyssa | 7.85 | MER |
4 | LECLAIR, Michaela | 7.32 | CHI |
5 | MOE, Amalie | 7.27 | SHC |
6 | SCARR, Sarah | 6.91 | COR |
7 | PEACHEY, Anna | 6.51 | JTC |
8 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 6.47 | JSR |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | DALGLISH, Anya | 4.36 | PMA |
2 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 4.27 | CHI |
3 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 4.19 | COR |
4 | LAMBERT, Emily | 4.14 | SHC |
5 | MORRIS, Amy | 4.13 | JSR |
6 | ARROWSMITH, Hope | 4.02 | SBC |
7 | DOYLE, Hannah | 3.98 | MER |
8 | HAYES, Layla | 3.96 | JTC |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 4.72 | JTC |
2 | GARLETT, Jekylah | 4.65 | SHC |
3 | LIHOU, Jazlyn | 4.46 | PMA |
4 | PYKE, Ella | 4.01 | CHI |
5 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 3.96 | SBC |
6 | PYETT, Lily | 3.91 | MER |
7 | BROWN, Lauren | 3.86 | JSR |
8 | DE BONI, Michela | 3.82 | COR |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | DE LACY, Tyler | 5.51 | JSR |
2 | DAFF, Blake | 5.41 | MAZ |
3 | FUGLE, Malcolm | 5.41 | CHI |
4 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 5.29 | SHC |
5 | HARVEY, Rhys | 5.05 | CBC |
6 | BROWNE, Joshua | 4.97 | COR |
7 | HORNE, Struan | 4.64 | PMA |
8 | LINSTEN, Benjamin | 4.55 | JTC |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.72 BALESTRA, Jake (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 6.69 | JSR |
2 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 5.7 | MAZ |
3 | LITTLETON, Jake | 5.43 | CHI |
4 | GILLMAN, Timothy | 5.24 | JTC |
5 | MCGEE, Sean | 5.14 | COR |
6 | DOWLING, Carter | 5.04 | SHC |
6 | NUMBER, Unlisteda | 5.04 | CBC |
8 | STEVENS, Robert | 4.62 | PMA |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 6.21 | CHI |
2 | MATIKITI, Takudzwa | 6 | MAZ |
3 | OMAR, Abshir | 5.78 | JSR |
4 | ROMERI, Anthony | 5.39 | CBC |
5 | RANALLI, Luke | 5.29 | JTC |
6 | WATSON, Benjamin | 5.24 | PMA |
7 | DYERS, Keegan | 5.07 | COR |
8 | CUTLER, Jay | 4.88 | SHC |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | FORD, Dylan | 5.99 | MAZ |
2 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 5.96 | CHI |
3 | ADAMS, Seth | 5.75 | PMA |
4 | KIRWAN, Alexander | 5.59 | JTC |
5 | DEL PUP, Eric | 5.54 | COR |
6 | RIAK, Ajak | 5.36 | JSR |
7 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 5.31 | SHC |
8 | LYE, Benjamin | 5.25 | CBC |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 00:13.66 | JTC |
2 | RAO, Isabella | 00:13.71 | SHC |
3 | PYKE, Ella | 00:13.73 | CHI |
4 | WEBSTER, Olivia | 00:14.04 | PMA |
5 | MCGUIRE, Marnie | 00:14.44 | SBC |
6 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 00:14.48 | COR |
7 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:14.72 | JSR |
8 | BURATA, Shayne | 00:14.73 | MER |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | LYNN, Max | 00:13.56 | CBC |
2 | NGUYEN, Brian | 00:13.63 | CHI |
3 | SHAW, Patrick | 00:13.80 | COR |
4 | DAY, Alexander | 00:13.85 | SHC |
5 | GUNASEKERA, Nathan | 00:14.04 | JTC |
6 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 00:14.46 | JSR |
7 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:14.48 | MAZ |
8 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:14.56 | PMA |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | STRAHAN, Luke | 02:30.55 | CBC |
2 | SAYERS, Sebastian | 02:36.93 | SHC |
3 | PARKE, Mason | 02:40.48 | PMA |
4 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 02:43.07 | CHI |
5 | FUNG, Justin | 02:43.38 | COR |
6 | CLARENC, Seth | 02:46.03 | MAZ |
7 | HODGE, Charles | 02:47.81 | JTC |
8 | GIANOLI, Tomas | 02:48.93 | JSR |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 02:19.39 | COR |
2 | ARTHY, Aiden | 02:24.44 | PMA |
3 | HAY, Darcy | 02:24.82 | CBC |
4 | SWINDALE, Henry | 02:28.24 | CHI |
5 | VLADICH, Daniel | 02:28.82 | SHC |
6 | WHITBY, Jonah | 02:34.41 | JTC |
7 | PEART, Joel | 02:41.94 | MAZ |
8 | MAHONEY, Jak | 02:50.08 | JSR |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | DEQUITO, Audric | 00:13.00 | JSR |
2 | VASTA, Nathan | 00:13.22 | CBC |
3 | PANGILINAN, Ethan | 00:13.27 | CHI |
4 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 00:13.51 | JTC |
5 | HADFIELD, Louis | 00:13.60 | SHC |
6 | HENDERSON, Jared | 00:13.90 | MAZ |
7 | DAVIES, Xavier | 00:14.11 | COR |
8 | PEACOCK, Haydn | 00:14.24 | PMA |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 00:13.50 | MER |
2 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 00:13.95 | JSR |
3 | CLEAVER, Kate | 00:14.23 | SHC |
4 | MAUNG, Jasmine | 00:14.28 | CHI |
5 | BRONNUM-LEE, Jenna | 00:14.34 | PMA |
6 | KING, Haylee | 00:14.83 | SBC |
7 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 00:15.13 | JTC |
8 | HO, Audrey | 00:15.23 | COR |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Olivia | 02:35.95 | PMA |
2 | MILFORD, Jenna | 02:43.95 | MER |
3 | GENESTE, Rachael | 02:47.17 | SHC |
4 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 02:53.39 | JTC |
5 | ASHLEY, Stella | 02:56.93 | CHI |
6 | BALLARINO, Lilah | 03:01.52 | SBC |
7 | TAYLOR, Erin | 03:18.44 | JSR |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 02:32.26 | PMA |
2 | MARSHALL, Macy | 02:36.69 | CHI |
3 | DINEEN, Claudia | 02:38.86 | SHC |
4 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 02:44.31 | JTC |
5 | BEISSEL, Amy | 02:46.38 | MER |
6 | REYNOLDS, Matilda | 02:51.63 | COR |
7 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 03:00.20 | JSR |
8 | LEWIS, Bree | 03:05.52 | SBC |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.49 TURNER, Angel (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:13.53 | SHC |
2 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 00:13.61 | MER |
3 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 00:14.07 | COR |
4 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:14.22 | CHI |
4 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 00:14.22 | JSR |
6 | COHEN, Kate | 00:14.30 | SBC |
7 | OAKES, Keeley | 00:14.53 | PMA |
8 | BOOG, Emelia | 00:15.04 | JTC |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | CLEAVER, Kate | 21.1 | SHC |
2 | SCARR, Sarah | 19.96 | COR |
3 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 19.52 | PMA |
4 | BECKETT, Sharon | 17.94 | CHI |
5 | DELLA FRANCA, Stephanie | 17.7 | SBC |
6 | FALLON, Mia | 16.83 | MER |
7 | PHAM-MA, Casey | 15.26 | JSR |
8 | HOPKYNS, Olivia | 13.72 | JTC |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 00:12.53 | CBC |
2 | ROVIS-TAYLOR, Sam | 00:13.11 | MAZ |
3 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:13.47 | SHC |
4 | JOHN, Aluth | 00:13.54 | JSR |
5 | D'AMICO, John | 00:13.56 | CHI |
6 | JAHN, Kai | 00:13.59 | JTC |
7 | LOK, Finley | 00:13.68 | PMA |
8 | YAO, Christophe | 00:13.93 | COR |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | VINCIGUERRA, Anton | 02:24.28 | SHC |
2 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 02:24.90 | JSR |
3 | PURCELL, Cameron | 02:28.15 | MAZ |
4 | EASTAUGH, Jack | 02:32.27 | CBC |
5 | WOOLLEY, Travis | 02:36.88 | PMA |
6 | GRIFFITHS, Jacob | 02:38.13 | JTC |
7 | VIRGO, Tyrone | 02:42.97 | CHI |
8 | JAKOVCEVIC, Anton | 02:44.56 | COR |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | HURLEY, Owen | 02:16.85 | SHC |
2 | STEVENSON, Zac | 02:22.87 | CBC |
3 | MCDONALD, Alec | 02:29.10 | JSR |
4 | VEARING, Kayden | 02:29.75 | PMA |
5 | KROYER, Riley | 02:34.62 | COR |
6 | TREMAINE, Corey | 02:35.07 | CHI |
7 | MCGOWAN, Ashton | 02:37.49 | MAZ |
8 | WILLSON, Max | 02:37.75 | JTC |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | BROWNE, Aden | 00:12.35 | JSR |
2 | PANOSSIAN, Adam | 00:12.37 | SHC |
3 | JENSEN, Tristan | 00:12.63 | CBC |
4 | ROSSI, Jacob | 00:12.88 | CHI |
5 | STRYDOM, Herman | 00:13.17 | PMA |
6 | EXTEN, John | 00:13.40 | JTC |
7 | CLUTTERBUCK, Jack | 00:13.71 | COR |
8 | RASCHELLA, Martin | 00:14.52 | MAZ |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | RYAN, Georgia | 00:13.83 | COR |
2 | PASSERA, Amber | 00:13.93 | SHC |
3 | DAWE, April | 00:14.27 | JSR |
4 | GARSWOOD, Mayr | 00:14.36 | MER |
5 | MACDONALD, Amy | 00:14.46 | PMA |
6 | SETTINERI, Alanah | 00:14.64 | CHI |
7 | VAN HELDEN, Isabella | 00:14.98 | JTC |
8 | SMITH, Chloe | 00:15.01 | SBC |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | PIZZUTO, Carly | 02:41.05 | COR |
2 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 02:43.56 | SBC |
3 | COOPER, Khloe | 02:44.01 | SHC |
4 | CUMMING, Brooke | 02:51.25 | MER |
5 | LYONS, Ellie | 02:52.93 | PMA |
6 | TAYLOR, Lucy | 02:53.73 | JTC |
7 | COOPER, Tahlia | 02:56.90 | CHI |
8 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 03:02.20 | JSR |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | GRAHAM, Abigail | 02:35.77 | PMA |
2 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 02:36.32 | COR |
3 | GREVILLE, Holly | 02:39.17 | MER |
4 | NOONAN, Cleo | 02:43.27 | SHC |
5 | CANNON, Holly | 02:45.56 | JTC |
6 | GRIGGS, Abby | 02:47.31 | JSR |
7 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 02:53.97 | CHI |
8 | LEWIS, Hayley | 02:55.22 | SBC |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | CARBONE, Grace | 00:13.24 | MER |
2 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:13.34 | SHC |
3 | HALL, Charli | 00:13.56 | COR |
4 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:13.81 | SBC |
5 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:13.94 | JSR |
6 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 00:14.10 | PMA |
7 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 00:14.12 | CHI |
8 | VLAHOV, Ruby | 00:15.04 | JTC |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | HOLROYD, Samuel | 00:12.35 | PMA |
2 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 00:12.46 | SHC |
3 | ROSS, Mitchell | 00:12.96 | MAZ |
3 | GALEOTTI, Jamie | 00:12.96 | JSR |
5 | PERKINS, Gordon | 00:13.03 | CHI |
6 | TEIXEIRA, Joseph | 00:13.04 | CBC |
7 | JANSSEN, Ethan | 00:13.06 | COR |
8 | HEGGE, Oscar | 00:13.12 | JTC |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | MANN, Daniel | 02:15.10 | PMA |
2 | RAVLICH, Cade | 02:16.35 | COR |
3 | MAXWELL, Romeo | 02:16.91 | SHC |
4 | PINTO, Connin | 02:23.64 | CHI |
5 | TUCKER, Riley | 02:26.86 | JSR |
6 | DAVISON, Aidan | 02:28.54 | CBC |
7 | COLE, Sebastian | 02:29.01 | JTC |
8 | HUNYA, Takudzwa | 02:34.45 | MAZ |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | OAKES, Louie | 02:08.32 | PMA |
2 | TRANQUILLE, Maris | 02:17.56 | SHC |
3 | SMITH, David | 02:19.97 | COR |
4 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 02:21.58 | CHI |
5 | MARTIN, Donovan | 02:23.14 | JSR |
6 | BARON-HAY, Lachlan | 02:24.18 | JTC |
7 | ASTILL, Edward | 02:30.51 | CBC |
8 | HARBINSON, Matthew | 02:32.62 | MAZ |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | MYBURGH, Ryan | 32.92 | MAZ |
2 | HARVEY, Aidan | 30.5 | CBC |
3 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 26.38 | JTC |
4 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 26.07 | CHI |
5 | BAKER, Angus | 24.95 | SHC |
6 | SHEPHERD, Jack | 22.1 | PMA |
7 | DAVIES, Xavier | 21.77 | COR |
8 | LETHLEAN, Jonty | 20.65 | JSR |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 40.64 | MAZ |
2 | NGUYEN, Johnson | 38.65 | JSR |
3 | ALBERTINI, Michael | 34.16 | COR |
4 | HARVEY, Rhys | 33.59 | CBC |
5 | GREGORY, Samuel | 31.52 | CHI |
6 | CLEAVER, Nicholas | 30.34 | SHC |
7 | DEWAR, Alexander | 24.25 | JTC |
8 | HOLDING, Daniel | 23.63 | PMA |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | BURKE, Charlie | 26.99 | SHC |
2 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 25.26 | COR |
3 | MUNSON, Luke | 21.41 | JSR |
4 | BURNS, Jonah | 20.89 | JTC |
5 | COPLIN, Rory | 20.33 | PMA |
6 | CABLE, Joshua | 17.25 | CHI |
998 | DEGASPERIS, Michael | 0 | MAZ |
998 | STIPINOVIC, Thomas | 0 | CBC |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 40.17 | JSR |
2 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 31.65 | JTC |
3 | GATHERCOLE, Ella | 29.96 | SHC |
4 | BOTHMA, Nicole | 24.24 | PMA |
5 | DADMEHR, Ava | 22.68 | COR |
6 | HENSHALL, Olivia | 22.32 | MER |
7 | HEYWARD, Amy | 22.19 | SBC |
8 | BULL, Christina | 20.26 | CHI |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | NEL, Dian | 00:12.09 | PMA |
2 | SCOTT, Cooper | 00:12.44 | JSR |
3 | BULICH, Anthony | 00:12.49 | SHC |
4 | MASSIMI, Tristan | 00:12.59 | CBC |
5 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 00:12.73 | COR |
6 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:12.85 | MAZ |
7 | COLE, Domenic | 00:12.90 | JTC |
8 | DOWSON, Will | 00:12.93 | CHI |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | WATSON, Amy | 00:13.70 | COR |
2 | PANOSSIAN, Olivia | 00:14.13 | SHC |
3 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 00:14.22 | CHI |
4 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 00:14.27 | PMA |
5 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:14.45 | SBC |
6 | GILLIBRAND, Georgia | 00:14.51 | MER |
7 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 00:14.60 | JTC |
8 | TZAICOS, Nicole | 00:14.61 | JSR |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | JONES, Sophie | 02:31.74 | COR |
2 | BURKE, Lucy | 02:46.10 | SHC |
3 | BRODERICK, Zoe | 02:55.71 | JTC |
4 | BULL, Christina | 02:58.20 | CHI |
5 | PACKER, Ella | 02:59.64 | PMA |
6 | MILFORD, Breah | 03:00.59 | MER |
7 | FETHERSTON, Ashleigh | 03:03.16 | SBC |
8 | DAVIS, Zoe | 03:21.03 | JSR |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | YEATS, Nina | 02:30.37 | SBC |
2 | BARREIRO, Cameron | 02:35.66 | SHC |
3 | KROYER, Taylor | 02:37.97 | COR |
4 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 02:45.13 | MER |
5 | SIVIC, Hannah | 02:46.77 | PMA |
6 | BISHOP, Isabella | 02:47.81 | CHI |
7 | DEFRANCESCO, Rosa | 03:01.22 | JTC |
8 | INNES, Lauren | 03:11.07 | JSR |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 00:13.09 | JSR |
2 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 00:13.50 | SHC |
3 | DADMEHR, Ava | 00:13.63 | COR |
4 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:14.02 | JTC |
5 | KINGSTON, Madison | 00:14.04 | PMA |
6 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:14.05 | CHI |
7 | BUTT, Alicia | 00:14.18 | SBC |
8 | FLENDT, Shayla | 00:14.44 | MER |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | DE LACY, Tyler | 00:12.31 | JSR |
2 | SODERSTROM, Carl | 00:12.36 | JTC |
3 | CORRIGAN, Matthew | 00:12.38 | PMA |
4 | MCGEE, Sean | 00:12.41 | COR |
5 | FUGLE, Malcolm | 00:12.45 | CHI |
6 | SHERRINGTON, William | 00:12.74 | MAZ |
7 | BLACKBURN, Cooper | 00:12.84 | SHC |
8 | MUNGIT-HOUSTON, Aalin | 00:12.89 | CBC |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 02:10.53 | SHC |
2 | HANNAN, Noah | 02:20.30 | MAZ |
3 | BROWN, Nayan | 02:20.99 | COR |
4 | LITTLETON, Jake | 02:21.25 | CHI |
5 | CAMARDA, Riley | 02:22.31 | CBC |
6 | STURMER, Cameron | 02:22.70 | JSR |
7 | VAN DEN BERG, Adrian | 02:27.53 | PMA |
8 | RYAN, Hamish | 02:35.64 | JTC |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | DOHERTY, Liam | 02:09.18 | CHI |
2 | ROBERTS, Caleb | 02:09.79 | SHC |
3 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 02:11.51 | MAZ |
4 | HWIGHT, Asher | 02:15.21 | CBC |
5 | WESLEY, Matthew | 02:15.71 | COR |
6 | HAMPSON, Andrew | 02:16.57 | JSR |
7 | METTAM, Blake | 02:19.81 | JTC |
8 | SOLLY, Jay | 02:30.28 | PMA |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:11.42 | JSR |
2 | GERMANO, Anthony | 00:12.16 | SHC |
3 | MASHIAH, Lachlan | 00:12.37 | CHI |
4 | MINEAR, Jake | 00:12.45 | PMA |
5 | EVANS, Zachary | 00:12.55 | CBC |
6 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 00:12.61 | MAZ |
7 | MUENCHOW, Toby | 00:12.91 | JTC |
8 | DEVENE, Byron | 00:13.21 | COR |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 11.4 | CBC |
2 | ERKAN, Max | 11.33 | PMA |
3 | OLIPHANT, Ethan | 10.69 | JSR |
4 | CLARK, Ethan | 10.57 | CHI |
5 | LINSTEN, Thomas | 9.84 | JTC |
6 | VANCE, Christopher | 9.48 | SHC |
7 | BIDSTRUP, James | 8.72 | MAZ |
8 | VAJDA, Thomas | 8.23 | COR |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | CASELLA, Tristan | 11.37 | CHI |
2 | ROVIS-TAYLOR, Sam | 11.23 | MAZ |
3 | DELMADOROS, John | 11.08 | CBC |
4 | ZAHOS, Leon | 11.05 | PMA |
5 | MCQUILLEN, Patrick | 10.24 | SHC |
6 | MACDONALD, Kade | 10.14 | COR |
7 | ZHOU, Joshua | 10.07 | JTC |
8 | BROWNE, Aden | 9.84 | JSR |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 10.22 | SHC |
2 | LIDDELOW, Keeley | 9.17 | COR |
3 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 8.72 | JSR |
4 | REGAN, Savannah | 8.68 | MER |
5 | GLOVER, Emma | 8.58 | SBC |
6 | CROOK, Katie | 8.54 | CHI |
7 | WALKER, Maddison | 8.43 | PMA |
8 | FLEMING-WILSON, Sofia | 7.96 | JTC |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 11.77 | SHC |
2 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 10.95 | MER |
3 | KERR, Lauren | 9.83 | CHI |
4 | MCGLEW, Mollie | 9.29 | SBC |
5 | MASOET, Lily | 9.24 | COR |
6 | TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella | 8.99 | PMA |
7 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 8.38 | JSR |
8 | HART, Lily | 7.11 | JTC |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 00:13.37 | SHC |
2 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 00:13.93 | MER |
3 | NERI, Olivia | 00:14.13 | COR |
4 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 00:14.26 | JTC |
5 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:14.34 | CHI |
6 | JONES, Lidia | 00:14.55 | PMA |
7 | PRINGLE, Ashleigh | 00:14.57 | SBC |
8 | CLOUGH, Lauren | 00:14.71 | JSR |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 02:22.29 | SBC |
2 | BERTOLAMI, Katelin | 02:40.75 | PMA |
3 | SHAFIZADEH, Megan | 02:42.46 | CHI |
4 | MURPHY, Lauren | 02:42.69 | COR |
5 | HOOKE, Imogen | 02:52.48 | JTC |
6 | BROADHURST, Dianna | 02:52.73 | SHC |
7 | SMYTHE, Olivia | 02:54.27 | MER |
8 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 03:08.99 | JSR |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 02:21.36 | CHI |
2 | HANNAN, Isla | 02:26.19 | SBC |
3 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 02:32.07 | SHC |
4 | ELLIS, Ceridwen | 02:38.31 | JTC |
5 | MCCORKINDALE, Lucy | 02:39.17 | PMA |
6 | WEEKES, Kayla | 02:43.75 | COR |
7 | MACFARLANE, Marcella | 02:46.38 | MER |
8 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 02:58.54 | JSR |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | CHASE, Caitlin | 00:12.84 | PMA |
2 | DAINES, Isabel | 00:13.20 | SHC |
3 | KUNDID, Isabella | 00:13.43 | MER |
4 | BARTELL, Violet | 00:13.56 | JSR |
5 | FORD, Rebekah | 00:13.73 | SBC |
6 | DRENNAN, Carla | 00:13.75 | COR |
7 | ROBINSON, Ellen | 00:13.80 | JTC |
8 | PINTO, Rebecca | 00:13.89 | CHI |
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 1.72 | COR |
2 | LOOS, Jayden | 1.66 | CHI |
3 | LAKE, Grayson | 1.55 | SHC |
4 | MCCREERY, Cody | 1.5 | MAZ |
5 | ADAMS, Mekhi | 1.5 | PMA |
6 | HORTON, Samual | 1.45 | JSR |
7 | ASTILL, Edward | 1.45 | CBC |
8 | STANDEN, Thomas | 1.4 | JTC |
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | DALGLISH, Cameron | 1.55 | PMA |
2 | MAXWELL, Romeo | 1.5 | SHC |
2 | FISHER, Oliver | 1.5 | JTC |
4 | JENKINS, Elias | 1.5 | JSR |
5 | MARCH, Jared | 1.5 | MAZ |
5 | SWINDALE, Lachlan | 1.5 | CHI |
7 | WILLIAMS, Griffin | 1.5 | CBC |
8 | JANSSEN, Ethan | 1.4 | COR |
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | SMITH, Ashleigh | 1.4 | JTC |
2 | WATSON, Amy | 1.35 | COR |
2 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 1.35 | MER |
2 | DAVEY, Alyssa | 1.35 | JSR |
5 | AXWORTHY, Kate | 1.35 | SHC |
6 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 1.35 | PMA |
998 | ARCHER, Hannah | 0 | SBC |
998 | DAWES, Elena | 0 | CHI |
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 1.5 | JTC |
2 | KINGSTON, Madison | 1.45 | PMA |
3 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 1.45 | COR |
4 | BUTT, Alicia | 1.4 | SBC |
5 | TUNSTEAD, Grace | 1.4 | SHC |
6 | HENSHALL, Olivia | 1.35 | MER |
6 | TOTH, Lauren | 1.35 | CHI |
998 | THAIMADAN, Abbey-Ella | 0 | JSR |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (Kennedy) 2013 |
||
1 | BISHOP, Taj | 00:11.99 | JSR |
2 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 00:12.13 | COR |
3 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 00:12.18 | CHI |
4 | LAMBERT, Leo | 00:12.19 | MAZ |
4 | ETTRICK, Nathaniel | 00:12.19 | PMA |
6 | CUTLER, Jay | 00:12.51 | SHC |
7 | SANGINITI, Samuel | 00:12.68 | CBC |
8 | VISSERS, Cameron | 00:12.69 | JTC |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | PASSERA, Louis | 02:11.69 | SHC |
2 | BOOG, Tamura | 02:13.23 | JTC |
3 | DA SILVA, Sebastian | 02:15.66 | CBC |
4 | NESBITT, Ross | 02:16.56 | JSR |
5 | BURNS, Levi | 02:16.93 | COR |
6 | CECCHELE, Alex | 02:17.35 | CHI |
7 | DURNING, Jake | 02:18.00 | PMA |
8 | PETERS, Joel | 02:19.00 | MAZ |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | RYAN, Matthew | 02:01.61 | SHC |
2 | ENGLISH, Luke | 02:08.95 | MAZ |
3 | PHELPS, Liam | 02:09.24 | CHI |
4 | THOMAS, Zac | 02:11.16 | JTC |
5 | SINHA, Arnav | 02:12.78 | PMA |
6 | NADEW, Yared | 02:16.09 | JSR |
7 | YEHUALASHET, Yordanos | 02:20.00 | CBC |
8 | WATSON, Tyler | 02:21.00 | COR |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 00:11.26 | CBC |
2 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:11.70 | SHC |
3 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:11.86 | CHI |
4 | ADAMS, Seth | 00:12.00 | PMA |
5 | MATIKITI, Takudzwa | 00:12.02 | MAZ |
6 | CORMACK, Harrison | 00:12.27 | COR |
7 | KOS, Sayon | 00:12.33 | JSR |
8 | EGAN, Timothy | 00:12.72 | JTC |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 01:08.83 | COR |
2 | DALGLISH, Anya | 01:08.98 | PMA |
3 | MARSHALL, Neve | 01:09.90 | CHI |
4 | HOLMES, Ella | 01:10.53 | SHC |
5 | MORRIS, Amy | 01:11.08 | JSR |
6 | MCGUIRE, Marnie | 01:11.70 | SBC |
7 | MILLER, Madeline | 01:11.71 | JTC |
8 | BURATA, Shayne | 01:12.63 | MER |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 58.59 ROUSSEAU, Etienne (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | DE LACY, Tyler | 50.44 | JSR |
2 | CAYLEY, Alex | 42.65 | MAZ |
3 | RIVERS, Thomas | 41.05 | CBC |
4 | STEPHENSON, Thomas | 39.18 | COR |
5 | MATTEO, Jacob | 37.58 | SHC |
6 | APPASAMY, Shiven | 34.92 | PMA |
7 | PATCHETT, Reuben | 30.87 | JTC |
8 | BECKETT, Declan | 27.18 | CHI |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | OAKES, Keeley | 20.35 | PMA |
2 | RUSSO, Georgia | 20.11 | CHI |
3 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 16.58 | JSR |
4 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 15.5 | JTC |
5 | MOE, Amalie | 14.87 | SHC |
6 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 14.39 | MER |
7 | CUIMARA, Jettah | 14.03 | SBC |
8 | NICOLAI, Matilda | 11.29 | COR |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | MARICIC, Ali-Rose | 21.98 | SHC |
2 | BENNETT-TAMATI, Kiana | 21.74 | PMA |
3 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 21.73 | COR |
4 | THOMAS, Charlotte | 21.48 | JSR |
5 | MCGREGOR, Chloe | 21.14 | SBC |
6 | GARDINER, Madeline | 18.88 | MER |
7 | HAZELDEAN, Chloe | 16.96 | CHI |
8 | MATTHEWS, Olive | 15.78 | JTC |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | KERR, Lauren | 26.1 | CHI |
2 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 23.02 | COR |
3 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 22.71 | JSR |
4 | TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella | 22.12 | PMA |
5 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 21.88 | MER |
6 | LOBO, Kate | 19.4 | SHC |
7 | GLOVER, Emma | 18.66 | SBC |
8 | MEINCK, Cleo | 16.21 | JTC |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 01:05.97 | SBC |
2 | LIHOU, Jazlyn | 01:08.69 | PMA |
3 | TONKIN, Siena | 01:09.12 | SHC |
4 | PYKE, Ella | 01:11.40 | CHI |
5 | DOYLE, Hannah | 01:11.91 | MER |
6 | COOPER, Charlotte | 01:11.96 | JSR |
7 | HAYES, Layla | 01:13.06 | JTC |
8 | SAVY, Alicia | 01:13.07 | COR |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | LEE, Jamie | 01:04.32 | COR |
2 | HADFIELD, Louis | 01:05.72 | SHC |
3 | FOSTER, Luke | 01:06.12 | PMA |
4 | NGUYEN, Brian | 01:06.77 | CHI |
5 | SCOBLE, Elijah | 01:10.90 | MAZ |
6 | JOHNSTON, Samuel | 01:11.29 | CBC |
7 | SOUTAR, Jacob | 01:13.20 | JTC |
998 | GIANOLI, Tomas | 00:00.00 | JSR |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 00:58.98 | COR |
2 | VLADICH, Daniel | 01:02.24 | SHC |
3 | DEQUITO, Audric | 01:04.60 | JSR |
4 | ARTHY, Aiden | 01:05.45 | PMA |
5 | CLARENC, Seth | 01:07.79 | MAZ |
6 | STIPINOVIC, Thomas | 01:08.72 | CBC |
7 | CLARKE, Charles | 01:11.32 | JTC |
998 | SWINDALE, Henry | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 01:06.75 | JSR |
2 | THOMAS, Caitlin | 01:07.51 | SHC |
3 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 01:08.97 | PMA |
4 | DRINKWATER, Emma | 01:10.39 | CHI |
5 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 01:11.48 | MER |
6 | JOHNSTON, Grace | 01:11.49 | JTC |
7 | BALLARINO, Lilah | 01:13.95 | SBC |
8 | GIZZARONE, Diaz | 01:15.30 | COR |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 01:03.04 | SHC |
2 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 01:05.03 | PMA |
3 | MARSHALL, Macy | 01:05.31 | CHI |
4 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 01:08.50 | MER |
5 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 01:10.42 | JSR |
6 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 01:12.89 | JTC |
7 | VICOLI, Sabina | 01:13.07 | COR |
8 | COHEN, Kate | 01:14.71 | SBC |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | PANOSSIAN, Olivia | 26.33 | SHC |
2 | WILLIAMS, Cynthia | 23.74 | CHI |
3 | ZERKANI, Hannah | 20.79 | JSR |
4 | MATERA, Jessica | 20.58 | JTC |
5 | SMITH, Georgia | 19.98 | SBC |
6 | SILVESTER, Sophie | 18.63 | COR |
7 | MAROCCHI, Tayla | 17.07 | MER |
8 | FORD, Kristin | 15.96 | PMA |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | HARRISON, Matilda | 4.89 | SBC |
2 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 4.69 | MER |
3 | DRENNAN, Carla | 4.36 | COR |
4 | SABATINO, Melissa | 4.29 | SHC |
5 | MARTINO, Francesca | 4.27 | CHI |
6 | JAMES, Holly | 4.24 | PMA |
7 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 3.88 | JSR |
8 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 3.69 | JTC |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 4.99 | SHC |
2 | NERI, Olivia | 4.97 | COR |
3 | HILLYER, Sarah | 4.96 | MER |
4 | GLOVER, Emma | 4.56 | SBC |
5 | CHASE, Caitlin | 4.5 | PMA |
6 | BARTELL, Violet | 4.48 | JSR |
7 | ALLERDING, Olivia | 3.99 | JTC |
8 | SHAFIZADEH, Megan | 3.91 | CHI |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 01:00.26 | CBC |
2 | ROSSI, Jacob | 01:01.22 | CHI |
3 | BROWN, Benjamin | 01:01.54 | PMA |
4 | BROWNE, Aden | 01:03.11 | JSR |
5 | KROYER, Riley | 01:05.87 | COR |
6 | PABST, Liam | 01:08.28 | MAZ |
7 | EVERETT, Will | 01:08.75 | JTC |
8 | STEWART, Alexander | 01:16.13 | SHC |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:58.58 | PMA |
2 | CLUTTERBUCK, Jack | 00:58.73 | COR |
3 | JENSEN, Tristan | 00:58.84 | CBC |
4 | VINCIGUERRA, Anton | 01:00.69 | SHC |
5 | D'SILVA, Mark | 01:00.86 | MAZ |
6 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 01:01.06 | JSR |
7 | EXTEN, John | 01:03.64 | JTC |
8 | FERNANDES, Dominic | 01:03.88 | CHI |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 01:06.49 | PMA |
2 | PASSERA, Amber | 01:08.21 | SHC |
3 | RIAK, Aluel | 01:08.37 | JSR |
4 | GARSWOOD, Mayr | 01:08.97 | MER |
5 | NORTH, Maddison | 01:09.54 | SBC |
6 | NAISMITH, Ella | 01:10.86 | JTC |
7 | PIZZUTO, Carly | 01:11.08 | COR |
8 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 01:12.37 | CHI |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 01:03.16 | SBC |
2 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 01:04.38 | COR |
3 | SAMUELS, Luka | 01:05.57 | SHC |
4 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 01:07.62 | CHI |
5 | GREVILLE, Holly | 01:07.68 | MER |
6 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 01:08.35 | JTC |
7 | GRAHAM, Abigail | 01:10.38 | PMA |
8 | GRIGGS, Abby | 01:10.72 | JSR |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | WEHR, Charley | 00:55.14 | COR |
2 | OAKES, Louie | 00:57.54 | PMA |
3 | CORTESE, Harrison | 00:58.39 | SHC |
4 | COLE, Sebastian | 00:59.84 | JTC |
5 | PINTO, Connin | 01:00.75 | CHI |
6 | SIMONOSKI, Alexander | 01:01.49 | JSR |
7 | SMITH, Bailey | 01:03.25 | MAZ |
8 | BRADSHAW, Ultan | 01:03.34 | CBC |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | DOWSON, Will | 37.62 | CHI |
2 | TREVOR, Spencer | 34.66 | SHC |
3 | FRENCH, Jack | 34.23 | MAZ |
4 | GALLAGHER, Lachlan | 32.38 | PMA |
5 | WAIN, Laken | 30.26 | CBC |
6 | BELL, Harrison | 27.45 | COR |
7 | REYNOLDS, Michael | 26.33 | JTC |
998 | HORTON, Samual | 0 | JSR |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (Prendiville) 2015 |
||
1 | STEPHENSON, Bradley | 25.81 | COR |
2 | STIPINOVIC, Thomas | 20.97 | CBC |
3 | CHAPMAN, Ridge | 20.74 | JSR |
4 | HOLDING, Bailey | 20.36 | PMA |
5 | FIRTH, Jay | 19.56 | SHC |
6 | KING, Thomas | 18.92 | JTC |
7 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 18.63 | CHI |
8 | DEGASPERIS, Michael | 18.53 | MAZ |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | MANNING, Gregory | 32.61 | SHC |
2 | BROWNE, Isaac | 25.27 | JTC |
3 | GONSALVES, Ricky | 25.1 | JSR |
4 | BATES, Joshua | 23.54 | CBC |
5 | DAVIES, Dominic | 23.23 | COR |
998 | LOOS, Jayden | 0 | CHI |
998 | ETTIA, James | 0 | PMA |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 00:53.67 | COR |
2 | MANN, Daniel | 00:55.17 | PMA |
3 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 00:56.08 | SHC |
4 | GALEOTTI, Jamie | 00:56.51 | JSR |
5 | CIAPONI, Jordan | 00:57.01 | MAZ |
6 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 00:57.64 | CBC |
7 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 00:58.29 | CHI |
8 | BYRNE, Samuel | 00:59.21 | JTC |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | BARREIRO, Cameron | 01:05.17 | SHC |
2 | ARCHER, Hannah | 01:06.99 | SBC |
3 | FERNANDEZ, Andrea | 01:08.14 | COR |
4 | BANTOCK, Emily | 01:10.55 | JTC |
5 | BISHOP, Isabella | 01:11.77 | CHI |
6 | FLENDT, Shayla | 01:13.26 | MER |
7 | O'LEARY, Jessica | 01:14.05 | PMA |
8 | INNES, Lauren | 01:15.62 | JSR |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 01:02.29 | SHC |
2 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 01:02.54 | JSR |
3 | YEATS, Nina | 01:04.22 | SBC |
4 | JONES, Sophie | 01:04.80 | COR |
5 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 01:05.44 | MER |
6 | SMITH, Ashleigh | 01:05.51 | JTC |
7 | NJIRICH, Mia | 01:07.02 | CHI |
8 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 01:10.42 | PMA |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow (LJB) 2017 |
||
1 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 00:54.42 | SHC |
2 | HATHAWAY, Jack | 00:56.25 | PMA |
3 | PATCHETT, Reuben | 00:56.67 | JTC |
4 | DI VINCENZO, Adam | 00:57.41 | CHI |
5 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 00:57.66 | MAZ |
6 | BROWN, Jonas | 00:58.21 | CBC |
7 | LORENCS, Ashton | 00:59.24 | JSR |
8 | MATSON, Jayden | 01:00.65 | COR |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow (LJB) 2017 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:52.71 | JSR |
2 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 00:54.78 | MAZ |
3 | ROBERTS, Caleb | 00:56.37 | SHC |
4 | MINEAR, Jake | 00:56.98 | PMA |
5 | DOHERTY, Liam | 00:57.35 | CHI |
6 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 00:57.79 | JTC |
7 | BEST, Marcus | 00:58.33 | COR |
8 | MUNGIT-HOUSTON, Aalin | 01:03.46 | CBC |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | CROOK, Katie | 26.72 | CHI |
2 | DAINES, Isabel | 22.53 | SHC |
3 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 20.22 | JSR |
4 | ADAMS, Chiara | 19.76 | MER |
5 | AYENI, Veronica | 18.58 | COR |
6 | WILLETT, Sasha | 18.47 | PMA |
7 | PURNELL, Olivia | 18.25 | JTC |
8 | BARON, Jayda | 15.94 | SBC |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 01:03.52 | SBC |
2 | MORONEY, Abigail | 01:06.23 | MER |
3 | MARTINO, Francesca | 01:07.00 | CHI |
4 | JONES, Lidia | 01:08.48 | PMA |
5 | LOBO, Kate | 01:11.37 | SHC |
6 | PARADISO, Mia | 01:11.60 | COR |
7 | BAKER, Marketa | 01:16.33 | JTC |
8 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 01:17.48 | JSR |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 01:01.07 | SHC |
2 | FORD, Rebekah | 01:02.07 | SBC |
3 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 01:02.86 | CHI |
4 | BARTELL, Violet | 01:04.05 | JSR |
5 | KUNDID, Isabella | 01:05.78 | MER |
6 | MURPHY, Lauren | 01:06.10 | COR |
7 | FOWLER, Olivia | 01:08.33 | PMA |
8 | HOOKE, Imogen | 01:11.08 | JTC |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:53.68 | SHC |
2 | DIQUE, Lachlan | 00:54.34 | CHI |
3 | HARDING, Robert | 00:55.71 | JTC |
4 | WATSON, Tyler | 00:56.06 | COR |
5 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 00:56.28 | MAZ |
6 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:57.26 | PMA |
7 | JENKINS, Noah | 01:00.71 | JSR |
8 | SANGINITI, Samuel | 01:02.76 | CBC |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 00:51.06 | CBC |
2 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:52.11 | CHI |
3 | RYAN, Matthew | 00:52.95 | SHC |
4 | ENGLISH, Luke | 00:54.60 | MAZ |
5 | KELLY, Luke | 00:54.71 | PMA |
6 | CORMACK, Harrison | 00:54.85 | COR |
7 | BYRD, Lachlan | 00:55.91 | JTC |
8 | GOSDEN, Joshua | 00:57.04 | JSR |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 FOLEY, Logan (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HARVEY, Aidan | 25.43 | CBC |
2 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 24.69 | JTC |
3 | ZAKOSTELSKY, Zane | 21.76 | SHC |
4 | WATERS, Hayden | 21.34 | CHI |
5 | RADANOVIC, Matthew | 21.1 | COR |
6 | SHEPHERD, Jack | 19.68 | PMA |
7 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 16.99 | JSR |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 41.48 Delaney Smith (PMA) 2017 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 42.37 | SHC |
2 | ROBERTSON, Katie | 35.01 | PMA |
3 | KERR, Lauren | 27.32 | CHI |
4 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 27.09 | COR |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 26.81 | JSR |
6 | FARRAR, Sophie | 25.73 | MER |
7 | PRINGLE, Ashleigh | 24.72 | SBC |
8 | FRACARO, Ella | 21.49 | JTC |
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.96 | CHI |
2 | JOHN XXIII | 00:56.41 | JTC |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:56.60 | SHC |
4 | PETER MOYES | 00:56.63 | PMA |
5 | MERCEDES | 00:56.74 | MER |
6 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:58.15 | SBC |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:58.29 | COR |
8 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:58.39 | JSR |
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:53.08 | CBC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.19 | CHI |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.41 | SHC |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.09 | JTC |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.23 | COR |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.04 | JSR |
7 | MAZENOD | 00:56.90 | MAZ |
8 | PETER MOYES | 00:57.12 | PMA |
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 00:53.60 | MER |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:55.39 | SHC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.72 | CHI |
4 | PETER MOYES | 00:56.21 | PMA |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:57.03 | JSR |
6 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.26 | COR |
7 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:57.67 | SBC |
8 | JOHN XXIII | 00:57.78 | JTC |
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.67 Chisholm College (CHI) 2012 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:48.54 | CBC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:50.11 | CHI |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:50.38 | SHC |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:50.42 | JSR |
5 | PETER MOYES | 00:52.97 | PMA |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 00:53.01 | JTC |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.29 | COR |
8 | MAZENOD | 00:55.16 | MAZ |
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:52.51 | SHC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.60 | COR |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:53.87 | MER |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.55 | JSR |
5 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.60 | CHI |
6 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:56.61 | SBC |
7 | JOHN XXIII | 00:58.37 | JTC |
998 | PETER MOYES | 00:00.00 | PMA |
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | PETER MOYES | 00:47.54 | PMA |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:48.25 | SHC |
3 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:48.59 | COR |
4 | CHISHOLM | 00:48.92 | CHI |
5 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:50.00 | CBC |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:50.02 | JSR |
7 | JOHN XXIII | 00:50.15 | JTC |
8 | MAZENOD | 00:50.37 | MAZ |
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College (ASC) 1992 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.28 | SHC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.49 | COR |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.11 | CHI |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.15 | JSR |
5 | MERCEDES | 00:55.38 | MER |
6 | PETER MOYES | 00:55.40 | PMA |
7 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.48 | JTC |
8 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:55.64 | SBC |
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College (SNC) 2017 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:47.21 | JSR |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:47.48 | CHI |
3 | MAZENOD | 00:47.53 | MAZ |
4 | SACRED HEART | 00:48.35 | SHC |
5 | PETER MOYES | 00:49.02 | PMA |
6 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:49.26 | CBC |
7 | JOHN XXIII | 00:49.30 | JTC |
8 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:50.35 | COR |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.28 | SHC |
2 | MERCEDES | 00:53.59 | MER |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.14 | JTC |
4 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.38 | COR |
5 | CHISHOLM | 00:54.74 | CHI |
6 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:55.08 | SBC |
7 | PETER MOYES | 00:55.22 | PMA |
8 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.66 | JSR |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.41 St Mark's Bedford (SMB) 1986 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:44.82 | CHI |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:45.63 | COR |
3 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:46.25 | CBC |
4 | PETER MOYES | 00:46.42 | PMA |
5 | SACRED HEART | 00:46.48 | SHC |
6 | MAZENOD | 00:46.78 | MAZ |
7 | JOHN XXIII | 00:48.05 | JTC |
998 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:00.00 | JSR |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com