Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC B Div Aths Carnival 13 Sept 2018
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 17 SEP 18

                                               

Male OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   NORMAN, Seth LAS 50 pts 030110000000
   2   FERRO, Dean PRE 49 pts 012210000000
   3   BAKER, Josh NEW 44 pts 210100000000
   4   SCHELFHOUT, Jacob LAS 40 pts 112000010000

         
Female OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   BOSSERT, Martina MDC 74 pts 320100110000
   2   ZAPPARA, Courtney NAG 48 pts 021200100000
   3   MOORE, Caitlin SMK 40 pts 210100000000
   4   NOWROJEE, Kayla NEW 30 pts 020101000000

         
Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   TOWNSEND, Khyan NAG 58 pts 121200000000
   2   MARAFIOTI, Ethan MDC 50 pts 200022000000
   3   BENNIE, Daniel SMK 48 pts 121010000000
   4   LAVI, Vladimir Gionne SNC 46 pts 300110010000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   BROCK, Tanekah LAS 56 pts 302000000000
   2   WOODWARD, Charlotte MDC 53 pts 130010000000
   3   FISH, Zipporah ASC 50 pts 120020000000
   4   HENRY, Jaime LAS 45 pts 111210100000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb SNC 70 pts 230110000000
   2   HAGAN, Jed NAG 66 pts 420000000000
   3   DOWNES, Joshua NEW 42 pts 110001200000
   4   LOFTUS, Michael MDC 41 pts 001112000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   HILLS, Lucy NEW 55 pts 310010000000
   2   GILES, Holly SNC 48 pts 121010000000
   3   O'DONOVAN, Marie NAG 38 pts 021020100000
   4   MELVILLE, Elyssa SMK 34 pts 120000000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   LEBIB, Lebib MDC 49 pts 221100000000
   2   LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze SNC 47 pts 310000000000
   3   FUKUMOTO, Liam ASC 40 pts 101210000000
   4   PERTEL, David NEW 39 pts 101110000000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   STEVENS, Zeta SNC 72 pts 320200000000
   2   DETHLEFSEN, Fina NAG 55 pts 114000000000
   3   OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide ASC 47 pts 111020100000
   4   HARTREE, Shenae SNC 41 pts 110111100000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   FOLEY, Logan PRE 77 pts 322001000000
   2   MAZZA, Joseph NAG 45 pts 012010100000
   3   KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon ASC 42 pts 220000000000
   4   SCHOFIELD, Taj SMK 40 pts 012100000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   PEREJUAN, Imogen NAG 55 pts 121100100000
   2   PREE, Lily SMK 54 pts 401000000000
   3   ARBUCKLE, Tahli MDC 51 pts 301100000000
   4   SCROOP, Mia PRE 47 pts 022000010000

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com