Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC B Div Aths Carnival 13 Sept 2018

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 17 SEP 18

                                               

Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout
(LAS) 2016
1 CLARIDGE, Luke 44.33 ASC
2 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 43.47 LAS
3 FERRO, Dean 42.62 PRE
4 SNELSON, Thomas 42.42 MDC
5 SCURRIA, Lachlan 41.34 SMK
6 PAHOLSKI, Ethan 39.32 NAG
7 ROWLANDS, Benjamin 38.21 SNC
8 JAMIESON, Callum 38.09 NEW

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 FARROW, Noah 11.94 MDC
2 SPEECHLEY, Jamé 10.82 ASC
3 QUINLIVAN, Joshua 9.83 NEW
4 DEJENE-TEKLU, Armeyas 9.4 SNC
5 BEVAN, Kane 9.37 PRE
6 SATIE, Taj 8.79 NAG
7 COLEMAN, Joshua 8.34 SMK
8 HLOPHE, Seth 8.13 LAS

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 WHITTINGTON, Drew 11.93 ASC
2 DAVIES, Brendan 11.09 NEW
3 DESILVA, Alex 10.44 SNC
4 BABINSKI, Mateusz 10.22 MDC
5 TAYLOR, Luke 9.83 LAS
6 CRAIG, Tom 9.65 NAG
7 BLAIR, Euan 9.38 SMK
8 MICHAEL, Luke 9.26 PRE

         
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 SANDY, Graham 1.65 NAG
2 DEAN, Jacob 1.55 ASC
2 WILLIAMS, Myles 1.55 PRE
4 LOH, Jolan 1.55 LAS
5 SHEPPARD, Jacob 1.55 MDC
6 ESPOSITO, Daniel 1.5 NEW
7 DE COMARMOND, Alessandro 1.5 SNC

         
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 VALLI, Curtis 1.86 NAG
2 FOLEY, Logan 1.83 PRE
3 TUNNIS, Patrick 1.75 SMK
4 TARRANT, Dylan 1.65 LAS
5 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 1.6 MDC
6 GARDNER, Fynn 1.6 ASC
7 CROSSLEY, Bailey 1.55 SNC
8 VEGVARY, James 1.55 NEW

         
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 CHAPMAN, Heath 1.7 PRE
2 JOHN, Nyika 1.7 SNC
3 WATSON, Sebastian 1.65 NAG
4 JAMIESON, Callum 1.6 NEW
5 IULIANO, Bailey 1.55 ASC
998 SALMON, Oliver 0 LAS
998 HYNES, Jakeb 0 MDC
998 LOWNDES, Matthew 0 SMK

         
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 BOL, Izeldin 1.86 SNC
2 NORMAN, Seth 1.8 LAS
3 FERRO, Dean 1.75 PRE
3 MILLER, Steven 1.75 NEW
5 PAPERTALK, Tyrone 1.7 NAG
5 RICHARDS, Matthew 1.7 MDC
5 BARNES, Luis 1.7 SMK
8 METZNER, Dayne 1.6 ASC

         
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2016
1 JACKSON, Anthony 25.78 SMK
2 TOTTEN, Ryan 25.44 PRE
3 ROBINSON, Cooper 25.18 MDC
4 YARRAN, Zane 23.26 NAG
5 STEED, Theo 22.83 SNC
6 NEWTON, Andrew 22.32 ASC
7 KAPUR, Rhys 17.95 NEW
8 HAMPSON, Lachlan 16.45 LAS

         
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 62.76 Jess Schelfhout
(LAS) 2016
1 JOHN, Adam 42.57 ASC
2 AVES, Austin 37.61 NEW
3 ROWLANDS, Samuel 35.85 SNC
4 STARR, Bayley 29.86 PRE
5 PAPERTALK, Tyrone 26.61 NAG
6 MITCHELL, James 23.52 MDC
7 BROCK, Matthew 17.96 LAS
998 TINDALL, Benjamin 0 SMK

         
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin
(SHC) 2018
1 CRAVEN BOWER, Paige 23.74 SNC
2 HENRY, Jaime 22.38 LAS
3 HARRIS, Rebecca 19.39 NEW
4 BUSSELL, Kayli 18.7 ASC
5 O'NEILL, Shelby 17.59 NAG
6 LEES, Imogen 15.84 SMK
7 SCHROEDER, Danielle 15 PRE
8 DALY, Alicia 12.67 MDC

         
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 UYS, Hugo 11.37 PRE
2 TIRANT, Campbell 10.58 NAG
3 SIMPSON, Thomas 10.46 LAS
4 GARDNER, Fynn 10.42 ASC
5 TILLI, Michael 10.21 SNC
6 WHELAN, Connor 10.02 NEW
7 GOGGIN, Cole 9.51 SMK
8 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 8.76 MDC

         
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 FOLEY, Logan 14.84 PRE
2 MAZZA, Joseph 13.35 NAG
3 SCHOFIELD, Taj 12.22 SMK
4 CHIBALE, Mukuka 12.17 SNC
5 DREW, Ben 12.05 ASC
6 CONTI NIBALI, Maximus 11.43 MDC
7 MAKOVA, Tatenda 10.73 NEW
8 WESTLAKE, Gabriel 9.81 LAS

         
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 MIDDLETON, Devin 4.38 MDC
2 O'DONOVAN, Marie 4.34 NAG
3 HO, Gabrielle 4.33 ASC
4 THOMPSON, Ella 4.33 LAS
5 MCKNIGHT, Dana 4.2 PRE
6 MANCUVENI, Melody 4.02 SNC
7 GREIG, Sienna 3.79 NEW
8 WHITE, Jordyn 3.54 SMK

         
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 MELVILLE, Elyssa 4.47 SMK
2 GILES, Holly 4.47 SNC
3 ROBINSON, Daina 4.41 NAG
4 DANIELE, Tahlia 4.28 LAS
5 HILLS, Lucy 4.28 NEW
6 HURST, Macey 4.28 MDC
7 CHARLTON, Sophia 4.25 ASC
8 WOOD, Olivia 4.13 PRE

         
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 LEBIB, Lebib 5.48 MDC
2 ROBERTS, Jacob 5.45 SNC
3 DIMANLIG, Nate 5.18 SMK
4 DE ROSSI, Matthew 5.1 NEW
5 KILLEEN, Declan 4.8 PRE
6 FEILLAFE, Richard 4.78 LAS
7 CACHARD, Will 4.76 NAG
8 KIRKBY, Oliver 4.7 ASC

         
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze 5.91 SNC
2 NICHOLLS, Ryan 5.4 SMK
3 PERTEL, David 5.34 NEW
4 FUKUMOTO, Liam 5.23 ASC
5 HUDSON, Shaun 5.15 NAG
6 MCMAHON, Jay 5.13 LAS
7 GURNEY, Laurence 4.81 PRE
8 EVANS, Luke 4.78 MDC

         
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 STARLING, Amelia 4.81 ASC
2 HARRISON, Georgia 4.75 SMK
3 SPUTORE, Claudia 4.45 NEW
4 HAGAN, Tess 4.22 NAG
5 APS, Charlotte 4.17 PRE
6 GRIFFITHS, Florence 3.94 MDC
7 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 3.81 SNC
8 CANDY, Emily 3.77 LAS

         
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 5.4 MDC
2 SCROOP, Mia 4.8 PRE
3 PREE, Lily 4.67 SMK
4 PEREJUAN, Imogen 4.66 NAG
5 GAUNTLETT, Madison 4.61 ASC
6 INAMAC, Hannah 4.33 NEW
7 HARTREE, Kayla 4.11 SNC
8 ROTH, Chloe 3.94 LAS

         
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 PAVEY, Aaliyah 00:15.43 NEW
2 ADEOYE, Adeolu 00:15.51 ASC
3 HENRY, Jaime 00:16.55 LAS
4 WILLIAMS, Keisha 00:17.03 SNC
5 BALLARD, Indianna 00:17.16 PRE
6 MCAULLAY, Tess 00:18.57 NAG
7 BUTTERWORTH, Alice 00:19.01 SMK
8 DALY, Alicia 00:19.07 MDC

         
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 BROCK, Tanekah 00:14.05 LAS
2 FISH, Zipporah 00:14.67 ASC
3 GREENE, Lauren 00:15.24 PRE
4 BARILLA, Amanda 00:15.46 NEW
5 EXTEN, April 00:16.74 NAG
6 MAJUANG, Sarah 00:17.45 MDC
7 POWER, Ciera 00:18.32 SNC
8 LYNCH, Sophie 00:19.76 SMK

         
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 CARLYON, Charli-Rose 05:39.47 SMK
2 SELL, Ebony 05:45.72 LAS
3 HALE, Ashlee 06:06.77 NEW
4 BAKER, Amberley 06:08.99 ASC
5 THOMAS, Rebecca 06:11.15 MDC
6 SPIERS, Maggie 06:16.16 NAG
7 SAFFIOTI, Montana 06:28.97 SNC
8 BLANCO PEREZ, Maria 06:42.19 PRE

         
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 FINNEGAN, Chloe 05:23.78 PRE
2 LEES, Imogen 05:36.61 SMK
3 CLEAVER, Eloise 05:44.68 MDC
4 HENRY, Jaime 05:47.27 LAS
5 HODGSON, Ella 05:49.92 NEW
6 DALLIMORE, Zoe 05:58.22 ASC
7 POLLARD, Summer 06:21.50 SNC
8 MAHER, Stella 06:43.13 NAG

         
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 BENNIE, Daniel 00:14.36 SMK
2 FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor 00:14.65 PRE
3 BOEKEMAN, Nelson 00:15.59 NAG
4 STEVENS, Cooper 00:17.52 NEW
5 HUTCHINSON, Rowan 00:17.69 LAS
6 CAIRNDUFF, Finlay 00:18.10 MDC
7 KIRKBY, Tyler 00:18.16 ASC
8 TAYLOR, Joshua 00:18.43 SNC

         
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 TOWNSEND, Khyan 00:14.13 NAG
2 BELL, Mitchell 00:15.38 NEW
3 FEARNALL, Jye 00:15.39 SMK
4 HANEY, Cole 00:15.60 MDC
5 BALASUBRAMANIAN, Kabalason 00:16.04 PRE
6 SEWDYAL, Abhay 00:16.07 SNC
7 TAYLOR, Thomas 00:16.35 LAS
8 HE, Eric 00:17.44 ASC

         
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 MALONE, James 05:11.13 PRE
2 GREIVE, Noah 05:18.20 SMK
3 KEATLEY, Hamish 05:21.69 NAG
4 COSSOM, Thomas 05:27.77 NEW
5 LAVI, Vladimir Gionne 05:29.52 SNC
6 DEVLIN, Sean 05:49.15 MDC
7 WRIGHT, Oliver 06:01.29 ASC
8 SWAN, William 07:10.17 LAS

         
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 KEENE, Mitchell 04:47.49 NAG
2 NOTLEY, Cooper 04:50.35 SNC
3 BENNIE, Daniel 05:11.38 SMK
4 TANA, Cody 05:16.38 NEW
5 O'SULLIVAN, Ethan 05:31.36 PRE
6 ALAHAKOON, Jayson 05:33.25 MDC
7 SIMS, Riley 05:37.67 LAS
8 DE SALVE VILLED, Pacome 05:47.88 ASC

         
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 MANCUVENI, Melody 00:15.06 SNC
2 O'DONOVAN, Marie 00:15.72 NAG
3 BURGESS, Emily 00:16.10 NEW
4 THOMPSON, Ella 00:17.14 LAS
5 DRAYCOTT, Molly 00:17.60 PRE
6 BAKER, Imogen 00:17.62 SMK
7 MILLWARD, Mia 00:17.64 ASC
8 MIDDLETON, Devin 00:17.75 MDC

         
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 GILES, Holly 00:14.24 SNC
2 HILLS, Lucy 00:14.59 NEW
3 CHARLTON, Sophia 00:14.64 ASC
4 JACKSON, Ebony 00:16.19 SMK
5 ROBINSON, Daina 00:16.51 NAG
6 BOSSERT, Lauren 00:16.70 MDC
7 LEA, Jessica 00:18.15 PRE
8 ALLES, Shanel 00:18.64 LAS

         
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 RENNICK, Hannah 05:41.50 ASC
2 PRESTON, Grace 05:58.25 SMK
3 GAUNTLETT, Beth 06:18.25 MDC
4 JOHNSON, Abby 06:28.78 NEW
5 PAPPIN, Tayte 06:34.50 NAG
6 CREAM, Talia 06:35.53 PRE
7 DANIELE, Tahlia 06:54.11 LAS
998 VOLPI, Jasmine 00:00.00 SNC

         
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 HEPBURN, Rhianna 04:45.17 SMK
2 CANDY, Ashleigh 05:40.59 LAS
3 GREIG, Sienna 05:46.74 NEW
4 JOHANSEN, Jasmine 05:50.97 NAG
5 STACKPOLE, Ashton 06:00.30 PRE
6 SPENCER-PEPPER, Yasi 06:01.02 ASC
7 DAVEY, Clare 06:04.70 SNC
8 MCPHAIL, Ella 06:07.64 MDC

         
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 YARRAN, Zane 00:14.87 NAG
2 GASMIER, Eli 00:14.94 ASC
3 EVANS, Aiden 00:15.09 SMK
4 CHITTY, Joshua 00:15.43 LAS
5 MILES, Flynn 00:15.80 PRE
6 WATSON, Robert 00:16.31 SNC
7 CONNERY, Alec 00:16.98 NEW
8 DWYER, Jacob 00:18.46 MDC

         
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 MUPOTARINGA, Al 00:14.67 NAG
2 YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb 00:14.95 SNC
3 WAYMOUTH, Oliver 00:15.15 SMK
4 FRANCHINA, Riley 00:15.30 PRE
5 LOFTUS, Michael 00:15.31 MDC
6 SAVANYO, Istvan 00:15.64 ASC
7 DOWNES, Joshua 00:16.35 NEW
8 BELAY, Antonius 00:17.45 LAS

         
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 CALOIERO, Joseph 05:09.01 MDC
2 TRAJCEVSKI, Mihail 05:09.73 NEW
3 CACHARD, Noah 05:10.19 NAG
4 JOHNSON, James 05:12.20 ASC
5 RANCE, Thomas 05:17.06 SMK
6 BURGESS, Aiden 05:17.34 PRE
7 THOMPSON, Liam 05:19.64 LAS
8 FENG, Jia Cheng 05:25.22 SNC

         
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 HAGAN, Jed 04:49.52 NAG
2 TRANTER, Nicholas 05:05.49 NEW
3 LONNIE, Mitchell 05:07.27 SMK
4 RISKAS, Daniel 05:16.04 MDC
5 BAKER, Steele 05:17.61 ASC
6 ROSCOE, Joseph 05:18.17 SNC
7 HOGAN, Keiran 05:18.51 LAS
8 VORSTER, James 05:22.16 PRE

         
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2016
1 YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb 34.3 SNC
2 WINCHESTER, Gabriel 26.54 MDC
3 MASON, Coen 26.48 NAG
4 SAGGERS, Blake 24.6 SMK
5 URIBE CARRERO, Luis 24.25 NEW
6 PLANT, Reece 21.83 PRE
7 MICHAEL, Harrison 20.73 LAS
8 OLUKOLU, Kelvin 19.24 ASC

         
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 BROUGHTON, Jessica 20.75 MDC
2 MEDLOCK, Amber 20.32 ASC
3 MARSHALL, Katie 19.97 SMK
4 PUNSHON, Georgia 18.06 LAS
5 WHITE, Grace 17.62 SNC
6 CONNELLY, Tegan 17.27 NEW
7 PEREJUAN, Imogen 15.38 NAG
8 MACLEOD, Neve 14.98 PRE

         
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin
(SHC) 2018
1 FITZGERALD, Chloe 23.24 SNC
2 BOEKHOORN, Mackenzie 21.02 NEW
3 LOWENHOFF, Lara 19.98 LAS
4 DALLIMORE, Zoe 18.31 ASC
5 CATER, Elizabeth 16.57 SMK
6 BLANCO PEREZ, Maria 14.7 PRE
7 EXTEN, April 13.11 NAG
8 PENDER, Kayla 12.73 MDC

         
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 LEE, Benjamin 9.02 NEW
2 HAYNES, Eoin 8.65 MDC
3 EL-SALAMANI, Matthew 8.44 ASC
4 GARDINER, Beau 8.02 SMK
5 YOUNG, Aiden 7.4 PRE
6 TAYLOR, Thomas 7.35 LAS
7 HINDMARSH, Mitch 6.64 SNC
8 KEENE, Mitchell 6.6 NAG

         
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 SIMPSON, Mark 10.35 LAS
2 KENTFIELD, Luker 10.02 SMK
3 HODGEN, James 9.76 ASC
4 DALBY, Hayden 9.6 NEW
5 LORETO, Keyroland 9.47 SNC
6 MARAFIOTI, Ethan 9.39 MDC
7 HILL, Jack 9.18 PRE
8 BOEKEMAN, Nelson 8.88 NAG

         
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 BENNETT, Emily 24.35 MDC
2 BUSSELL, Tiana 22.75 ASC
3 MOORE, Hannah 22.62 SMK
4 POOR, Antonia 17.9 NEW
5 CUMMING, Kyanne 17.48 PRE
6 OLIVERI, Isabella 17.39 NAG
7 HARDING, Ivy 12.33 SNC

         
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2016
1 WOODLEY, Davina 00:17.08 NAG
2 MOYO, Matsidiso 00:17.40 MDC
3 KOTIAN, Anushka 00:17.57 SNC
4 LAMB, Chloe 00:17.61 SMK
5 WEBB, Mackenzie 00:19.04 NEW
6 LAPIERRE, Mathilde 00:19.22 PRE
7 COLE, Rachel 00:19.35 ASC
8 TURNER, Isabelle 00:20.10 LAS

         
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2016
1 STEVENS, Zeta 00:15.59 SNC
2 DETHLEFSEN, Fina 00:16.07 NAG
3 OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide 00:16.38 ASC
4 ARTEMOV, Adelina 00:16.53 SMK
5 ROOS, Klara 00:17.81 MDC
6 COPELAND, Keely 00:18.34 PRE
7 PEOU, Tahlia 00:18.39 NEW
8 SWAN, Ella 00:19.64 LAS

         
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 GREAVES, Abbey 05:40.07 SMK
2 JOHNS, Amelia 05:57.11 NEW
3 CLARK, Kyla 06:05.78 PRE
4 RICHES, Charlotte 06:15.59 NAG
5 BAKER, Holly 06:20.99 ASC
6 APPELBEE, Courtney 06:33.41 LAS
7 WILKINS, Tahli 06:38.32 MDC
8 MIDGLEY, Sydney 06:43.53 SNC

         
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 TOOVEY, Madison 05:07.21 SMK
2 JONES, Ellie 05:20.54 NEW
3 BAILEY, Sienna 05:43.45 ASC
4 STREET, Makayla 05:45.04 PRE
5 JONES, Emily 05:59.17 LAS
6 GRANT, Mylee 06:03.71 NAG
7 HARTREE, Shenae 06:04.46 SNC
8 HOLL, Summer 06:17.28 MDC

         
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 JOHNSON, Amy 00:16.91 ASC
2 GOODING, Joy 00:16.98 MDC
3 HAGAN, Tess 00:17.32 NAG
4 LARGE, Cassia 00:19.03 PRE
5 LAWRENCE, Tianna 00:19.10 LAS
6 JOHNSON, Holli 00:19.75 NEW
7 WHITE, Grace 00:19.78 SNC
8 O'LEARY, Charli 00:22.09 SMK

         
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 PREE, Lily 00:12.99 SMK
2 PEREJUAN, Imogen 00:13.67 NAG
3 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 00:14.74 MDC
4 ROTH, Chloe 00:15.99 LAS
5 ROBINSON, Mia 00:16.95 NEW
6 BUSSELL, Tiana 00:17.09 ASC
7 HERON, Teagan 00:17.98 SNC
8 SCROOP, Mia 00:19.65 PRE

         
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 MCAULLAY, William 04:52.61 NEW
2 GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus 04:53.40 NAG
3 NAROZNY, Alek 04:58.31 ASC
4 BELBEN, Jackson 05:06.32 SMK
5 ALIEVSKI, Taylan 05:09.90 MDC
6 HARDIE, Sebastian 05:17.45 LAS
7 PARK, Benjamin 05:26.05 SNC
8 MURICKEN, Paul 05:35.70 PRE

         
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 CACHARD, Will 04:47.14 NAG
2 DE ROSSI, Matthew 04:53.93 NEW
3 PRIDEAUX, Jack 04:56.94 SMK
4 RAJESH, Madhav 05:02.26 ASC
5 EVANS, Luke 05:04.80 MDC
6 PUTTICK, David 05:08.19 SNC
7 MCFARLANE, Riley 05:09.19 LAS
8 MICHAEL, Luke 05:24.35 PRE

         
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2016
1 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Quintelle 35.45 ASC
2 BOSSERT, Lauren 27.82 MDC
3 REIMERS, Jorja 23.77 SMK
4 FONDACARO, Gabriella 20.06 LAS
5 MANCUVENI, Melody 19.93 SNC
6 NEWLAND, Charlotte 17.35 NEW
7 CREAM, Talia 16.69 PRE
8 EMERY, Kassidy 16.61 NAG

         
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White
(TRA) 2018
1 BURWOOD, Amy 00:17.92 ASC
2 NORIS, Rachel 00:18.71 PRE
3 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 00:19.03 SNC
4 O'NEILL, Darcie 00:19.04 NAG
5 PANTHER, Lara 00:19.59 MDC
6 NOWROJEE, Kayla 00:19.98 NEW
7 MERRETT, Jessica 00:20.73 SMK
8 TAYLOR, Alexandra 00:21.16 LAS

         
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 LOWENHOFF, Lara 1.3 LAS
2 DUGGAN, Tamikah 1.25 NAG
2 DUNN, Holly 1.25 MDC
2 WENSLEY, Eloise 1.25 NEW
5 LITTERICK, Holly 1.2 SNC
5 BALLARD, Indianna 1.2 PRE
5 LIM, Natasha 1.2 SMK
8 SAVUNDRA, Kate 1.15 ASC

         
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 WOODWARD, Charlotte 1.45 MDC
2 BARILLA, Amanda 1.4 NEW
3 BROCK, Tanekah 1.4 LAS
4 NIKAGHANRI, Dalila 1.3 SNC
4 LIM, Charlotte 1.3 ASC
6 O'NEILL, Shelby 1.2 NAG
7 APPLEBY-JONES, Phoebe 1.15 PRE
8 SCADDAN, Rivah 1.15 SMK

         
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
998 ZAPPARA, Courtney 0 NAG
998 BONDOC, Maria Latitia 0 SNC
998 BARNETT, Maddison 0 LAS
998 PICKETT, Reanne 0 ASC
998 MORAN, Grace 0 PRE
998 DAVEY, Isabelle 0 MDC
998 BYRNES, Sarah 0 NEW
998 ANDRICH, Emily 0 SMK

         
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 WATKINS, Abbie 1.45 NEW
2 BOSSERT, Martina 1.4 MDC
3 MACKAY, Sienna 1.35 PRE
998 O'NEILL, Darcie 0 NAG
998 NEVILL, Savahna 0 SNC
998 WAKEMAN, Ella 0 LAS
998 KEEFFE, Indya 0 ASC
998 MILES, Grace 0 SMK

         
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.89 WHITE, Sophie
(TRA) 2018
1 BOSSERT, Martina 00:16.24 MDC
2 ZAPPARA, Courtney 00:18.86 NAG
3 BONDOC, Maria Latitia 00:18.97 SNC
4 GERRANS, Molly 00:19.28 PRE
5 HAMPSON, Sarah 00:19.68 LAS
6 ANDRICH, Emily 00:20.46 SMK
7 BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara 00:20.74 NEW
8 JOHNSON, Astrid 00:22.44 ASC

         
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 JOHNSON, Holli 05:36.71 NEW
2 MADDEN, Jessica 06:01.06 SMK
3 MACLEOD, Neve 06:02.94 PRE
4 DALEY-GRAHAM, Anna 06:15.49 MDC
5 HARDING, Ivy 06:18.58 SNC
6 SAUNDERS, Alex 06:52.03 ASC
7 SPURR, Natasha 06:52.39 NAG
8 WALKER, Lauren 07:39.43 LAS

         
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 AKECH, Kuchkoon 05:30.05 MDC
2 BERRY, Sienna 05:33.95 SMK
3 MCEVOY, Taylor 05:35.85 PRE
4 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 05:49.26 SNC
5 TREGILLES, Jessica 05:50.28 ASC
6 EDMONDSON, Ella 06:06.59 NEW
7 WALKER, Jade 06:21.82 LAS
8 KING, Kayley 06:26.23 NAG

         
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2017
1 FUKUMOTO, Liam 00:15.24 ASC
2 LEBIB, Lebib 00:16.78 MDC
3 CHEHAB, Connor 00:17.06 SNC
4 DAVIES, Brendan 00:17.66 NEW
5 BUIS, Daniel 00:18.40 SMK
6 BOREHAM, Wilson 00:18.59 NAG
7 MACLEMAN, Liam 00:19.73 PRE

         
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2017
1 WHITTINGTON, Drew 00:15.53 ASC
2 CRAIG, Tom 00:16.39 NAG
3 MCMAHON, Jay 00:16.41 LAS
4 MUKWEMBI, Joseph 00:16.51 PRE
5 PERTEL, David 00:16.63 NEW
6 NICHOLLS, Ryan 00:17.31 SMK
7 TAYLOR, Kyran 00:17.32 SNC
8 DOBSON, William 00:19.43 MDC

         
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 FOLEY, Logan 42.82 PRE
2 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon 41.09 ASC
3 MAZZA, Joseph 39.24 NAG
4 BOTHMA, Nathan 37.31 SMK
5 DWYER, Jake 32.26 NEW
6 SCHROCKER, Bailey 31.08 LAS
7 MANNING, Tyrell 30.61 MDC
8 TILLI, Michael 25.99 SNC

         
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2017
1 SPEECHLEY, Jamé 37.72 ASC
2 TAYLOR, Luke 32.52 LAS
3 CUNNIFFE, Kaleb 28.96 MDC
4 NOWROJEE, Benjamin 28.69 NEW
5 DIMANLIG, Nate 26.51 SMK
6 DESILVA, Alex 25.02 SNC
7 BEVAN, Kane 24.72 PRE
8 CACHARD, Will 23.62 NAG

         
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 DREW, Ben 40.01 ASC
2 WEATHERALD, Matthew 34.03 SMK
3 FUDURIC, Jayden 32.79 SNC
4 MOORE, Ewan 27.97 LAS
5 UYS, Hugo 27.45 PRE
6 VERMEER, Alexander 24.49 NAG
7 SICILIANO, Anthony 21.65 MDC
8 ESPOSITO, Daniel 14.06 NEW

         
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 MARTIN, Rory 04:48.08 ASC
2 TRISCARI, Marcus 05:08.36 SNC
3 JOHNSTON, Blair 05:08.75 SMK
4 DE FREITAS, Callum 05:17.17 LAS
5 TIRANT, Campbell 05:26.46 NAG
6 MANNING, Tyrell 05:27.76 MDC
7 LEDGER, Luke 05:33.33 NEW
8 LUSK, Brandon 05:35.64 PRE

         
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 ARITI, Thomas 04:35.26 NEW
2 GALLEN, Ryan 04:46.61 PRE
3 LYON, Joseph 04:47.18 LAS
4 DEAN, Jacob 04:49.03 ASC
5 MARQUIS, Callum 04:51.95 NAG
6 HEPBURN, Kelvin 04:56.17 SMK
7 SUNNY, Colin 04:59.52 SNC
8 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 05:24.71 MDC

         
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2015
1 LOH, Jolan 00:16.05 LAS
2 ANTICO, Cooper 00:16.73 SNC
3 PAGE, Jack 00:16.84 SMK
4 MCGURK, Aidan 00:17.06 PRE
5 GARDNER, Fynn 00:17.81 ASC
6 SHEPPARD, Jacob 00:18.55 MDC
7 STREETER, Josh 00:18.68 NEW
8 GARRAWAY, Thomas 00:19.43 NAG

         
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2015
1 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 00:14.17 MDC
2 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon 00:14.18 ASC
3 FOLEY, Logan 00:15.10 PRE
4 LEE, Tristian 00:16.02 SNC
5 FEARNALL, Kade 00:16.59 SMK
6 O'LEARY, Jye 00:17.21 LAS
7 FERRANTE, Jared 00:17.72 NEW
7 VALLI, Curtis 00:17.72 NAG

         
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 STARCEVICH, Felicity 05:40.56 SMK
2 RYAN, Jade 06:00.06 PRE
3 JAN, Nikita 06:28.49 ASC
4 REDWOOD, Elizabeth 06:29.81 NEW
5 MCFARLANE, Lily 06:33.52 LAS
6 HODGINS, Katherine 06:45.69 MDC
7 MIRAGLIOTTA, Ashley 06:50.15 NAG
8 RYAN, Trinity 07:02.43 SNC

         
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 GREAVES, Jasmine 05:07.51 SMK
2 MAWHIRT, Nikita 05:39.30 LAS
3 VINEY, Rebecca 05:53.79 NEW
4 MARSDEN, Holly 06:13.16 NAG
5 GREEN, Megan 06:20.03 ASC
6 LENAGHAN, Grace 06:25.82 PRE
7 MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha 06:34.83 MDC
8 PLEWRIGHT, Felicity 06:41.74 SNC

         
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 WATSON, Sebastian 00:16.92 NAG
2 FERRO, Dean 00:16.96 PRE
3 BARNES, Luis 00:17.45 SMK
4 JOHN, Nyika 00:17.47 SNC
5 BLEVIN, Byron 00:17.87 ASC
6 TODD, Peter 00:18.28 MDC
7 DAVIS, Aaron 00:20.76 NEW
8 MCKIE, Connor 00:21.22 LAS

         
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 HENRY, Jaime 7.03 LAS
2 GRIFFITHS, Sophie 7.02 SNC
3 HARRIS, Rebecca 6.8 NEW
4 SPIERS, Maggie 6.19 NAG
5 WRIGHT, Kaci 6.17 SMK
6 NISKI, Leah 5.47 PRE
7 GEROVICH, Sarah 5.28 ASC
8 PENDER, Kayla 4.72 MDC

         
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 BUNCE, Jada 8.3 SMK
2 GRIFFITH, Caidence 8.23 LAS
3 BARILLA, Amanda 8.01 NEW
4 DIDIWIK, Arania 7.65 SNC
5 ROBINSON, Sienna 6.53 ASC
6 SCHROEDER, Danielle 6.3 PRE
7 EXTEN, April 6.14 NAG
8 CLEAVER, Eloise 5.96 MDC

         
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 STEVENS, Zeta 24.62 SNC
2 HARWOOD, Ashlee 21.63 MDC
3 KRILETICH, Sarena 20.59 NEW
4 ROWE, Sara 20.4 LAS
5 CURLEY, Latisha 19.88 NAG
6 RUNDLE, Amber 17.6 PRE
7 MATTHEWS, Isabelle 16.82 SMK
8 KHINSOE, Imogen 16.14 ASC

         
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(St Mark's ACS) 2011
1 ROWLANDS, Benjamin 11.54 SNC
2 BRIGHT, Jesse 11.29 ASC
3 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 10.72 LAS
4 PAHOLSKI, Ethan 10.65 NAG
5 ESTREICH, Dylan 10.64 SMK
6 KNIGHT, Luke 9.87 NEW
7 MITCHELL, James 9.39 MDC
8 O'HAYON, Taj 9.22 PRE

         
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(SMK) 2011
1 CLAASSEN, Daniel 14.03 SMK
2 JOHN, Nyika 11.36 SNC
3 BRIGHT, Jesse 10.76 ASC
4 SEWELL, Ethan 10.18 PRE
5 GIUMELLI, Matthew 9.4 NEW
6 ROTH, Nikolas 9.28 MDC
7 HALL, Isaac 8.58 LAS
8 COAKER, Samuel 7.57 NAG

         
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 DETHLEFSEN, Fina 4.72 NAG
2 HORN, Emilia 4.33 NEW
3 TURNER, Isabelle 4.27 LAS
4 MOYO, Matsidiso 4.02 MDC
5 MACPHERSON, Mikaela 3.93 SNC
6 DAWSON, Lucy 3.82 SMK
7 BAILEY, Sienna 3.81 ASC
8 HOWLETT, Montana 3.57 PRE

         
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 STEVENS, Zeta 4.87 SNC
2 GRANT, Mylee 4.54 NAG
3 WEBB, Mackenzie 4.26 NEW
4 FINNEGAN, Sinead 4.25 PRE
5 OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide 4.18 ASC
6 KUENEN, Sharni 3.96 SMK
7 SWAN, Ella 3.83 LAS
8 PYKE, Katelyn 3.74 MDC

         
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 KANNY, Luke 4.75 NAG
2 WILLSON, Jett 4.72 LAS
3 WATSON, Robert 4.68 SNC
4 WINCHESTER, Gabriel 4.63 MDC
5 URIBE CARRERO, Luis 4.55 NEW
6 MILLER, Henry 4.52 SMK
7 CONDIDORIO, John 4.22 ASC
8 MCCORMACK, Kian 3.91 PRE

         
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2012
1 YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb 5.35 SNC
2 HAGAN, Jed 5.22 NAG
3 LOFTUS, Michael 5.19 MDC
4 FRANCHINA, Riley 5.12 PRE
5 MCAFEE, Robert 4.85 SMK
6 GREIG, Kailum 4.65 NEW
7 CHITTY, Joshua 4.64 LAS
8 GASMIER, Eli 4.63 ASC

         
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 BELL, Mitchell 4.66 NEW
2 FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor 4.63 PRE
3 DARLING, Jacob 4.51 NAG
4 SWAN, William 4.33 LAS
5 MASCARENHAS, Ashley 4.3 SNC
5 MARAFIOTI, Ethan 4.3 MDC
7 TOMLINSON, Luke 4.09 ASC
8 SAUNDERS, Lucas 4.07 SMK

         
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 LAVI, Vladimir Gionne 4.99 SNC
2 TOWNSEND, Khyan 4.74 NAG
3 PHILLIPS, James 4.52 SMK
4 HILL, Jack 4.47 PRE
5 OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele 4.41 ASC
6 PEREIRA, Nicholas 4.32 NEW
7 FABILA, Joshua 4.12 LAS
8 HANEY, Cole 3.87 MDC

         
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 METZNER, Dayne 00:16.51 ASC
2 MINETTO, Ben 00:16.59 SMK
3 BOONNARK, Aiden 00:16.84 MDC
4 BAKER, Josh 00:17.22 NEW
5 MANCUVENI, Noel 00:17.66 SNC
6 SUJKOWSKI, Jacob 00:17.85 PRE
7 WATKINS, Kyle 00:19.12 NAG
8 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 00:19.41 LAS

         
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(Kolbe) 2015
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco 04:27.97 SNC
2 BRIGHT, Fletcher 04:42.95 ASC
3 COAKER, Samuel 04:58.89 NAG
4 GIGNEY, Aaron 05:04.23 MDC
5 TINDALL, Benjamin 05:06.78 NEW
6 NERETLIS, Isaac 05:11.33 LAS
7 CHARETTE, Etienne 05:18.25 PRE
8 BERRY, Timothy 05:20.52 SMK

         
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(Kolbe) 2015
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj 04:05.76 SNC
2 ROBERTS, Elliot 04:34.48 SMK
3 CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan 04:39.36 NEW
4 HILLEN, Benjamin 04:39.61 PRE
5 PIRROTTINA, Taj 04:52.26 NAG
6 TRAIANEDES, Samuel 04:55.58 ASC
7 MCMULLEN, Joel 04:59.20 LAS
8 THOMSON, Ross 05:16.50 MDC

         
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:26.99 DODDS, Olivia
(JWS) 2018
1 ADEOYE, Adeolu 00:30.29 ASC
2 PORTER, Sienna 00:30.48 SMK
3 BLANCO PEREZ, Maria 00:30.86 PRE
4 HENRY, Jaime 00:31.00 LAS
5 BOEKHOORN, Mackenzie 00:31.10 NEW
6 BUNTER, Keira 00:31.15 NAG
7 WILLIAMS, Keisha 00:31.87 SNC
8 DALY, Alicia 00:32.95 MDC

         
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:26.99 Olivia Dodds
(JWS) 2018
1 BROCK, Tanekah 00:26.51 LAS
2 WOODWARD, Charlotte 00:27.28 MDC
3 GREENE, Lauren 00:27.65 PRE
4 PAVEY, Aaliyah 00:28.90 NEW
5 FISH, Zipporah 00:29.40 ASC
6 EXTEN, April 00:30.93 NAG
7 SCADDAN, Rivah 00:32.29 SMK
8 LITTERICK, Holly 00:33.46 SNC

         
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2017
1 FARROW, Noah 39.16 MDC
2 WHITTINGTON, Drew 38.49 ASC
3 SATIE, Taj 34.98 NAG
4 MCMAHON, Jay 34.75 LAS
5 MIKAERE, Jaxon 31.8 SNC
6 ARMSTRONG, Kai 29.61 NEW
7 SEITZ, Harry 27.44 PRE
998 ROGERS, Connor 0 SMK

         
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 HARTREE, Shenae 19.99 SNC
2 APPLEFORD, Caitlyn 18.85 LAS
3 NGUYEN-PITT, Nakeiyah 17.53 MDC
4 WEBB, Georgia 17.2 NEW
5 WHITBY, Delilah 16.68 NAG
6 ATTWATER, Holly 16.64 ASC
7 LAPIERRE, Mathilde 16.51 PRE
8 NEAMTU, Miriam 15.22 SMK

         
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2016
1 WILLIS, Aimee 21.79 ASC
1 POOR, Sydney 21.79 NEW
3 MCPHAIL, Ella 21.25 MDC
4 KLEIN, Lily 20.34 NAG
5 ADNAMS, Neve 18.17 SNC
6 WOOD, Olivia 17.19 PRE
7 DANIELE, Tahlia 16.76 LAS
8 GONANO, Mia 15.05 SMK

         
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 BERGERSEN, Oskah 00:27.34 MDC
2 LUCAS, Will 00:27.41 LAS
3 PHILLIPS, James 00:28.07 SMK
4 BULOS, John 00:29.33 SNC
5 OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele 00:29.63 ASC
6 PEARMAN, Jaylan 00:30.07 PRE
7 TANA, Cody 00:30.08 NEW

         
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor 00:26.14 PRE
2 BENNIE, Daniel 00:26.79 SMK
3 TOWNSEND, Khyan 00:27.25 NAG
4 LAVI, Vladimir Gionne 00:27.29 SNC
5 MARAFIOTI, Ethan 00:28.07 MDC
6 WAREING, Zac 00:28.83 LAS
7 FELL-SMITH, Ben 00:28.94 ASC
8 STEVENS, Cooper 00:31.62 NEW

         
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 WARD, Samantha 00:29.28 ASC
2 BURGESS, Emily 00:30.39 NEW
3 THOMPSON, Ella 00:30.47 LAS
4 EARSMAN, Stephanie 00:30.52 SNC
5 MIDDLETON, Devin 00:30.87 MDC
6 JACKSON, Ebony 00:31.11 SMK
7 LEA, Jessica 00:31.86 PRE
998 ROBINSON, Daina 00:00.00 NAG

         
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 DUNCANSON, Isabel 1.3 ASC
2 BAINES-BAKER, Sienna 1.3 LAS
3 O'DONOVAN, Marie 1.25 NAG
4 VRBASSO, Annika 1.2 PRE
4 EVANS, Aimee 1.2 MDC
4 PRESTON, Grace 1.2 SMK
998 GILES, Holly 0 SNC
998 WIGLEY, Saskia 0 NEW

         
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 BOGDANOV, Kaila 1.45 NEW
2 CHARLTON, Sophia 1.35 ASC
2 ADEN, Ava 1.35 SMK
4 KLEIN, Lily 1.3 NAG
4 RYAN-SPROWSON, Jasmin 1.3 PRE
6 LIDSTER, Teegan 1.25 SNC
6 KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine 1.25 MDC
998 RICHARDS, Tiahna 0 LAS

         
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 UBU, Kalisto 1.43 SNC
2 KEATLEY, Hamish 1.43 NAG
3 BOMBDADARI, Blake 1.43 LAS
4 FELL-SMITH, Ben 1.3 ASC
5 GRAY, Jackson 1.25 NEW
6 HILL, Jack 1.2 PRE
6 BERGERSEN, Oskah 1.2 MDC
998 GREIVE, Noah 0 SMK

         
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 WORLEY, Nicholas 1.43 NEW
2 SWAN, William 1.38 LAS
2 ROOKE, Thomas 1.38 PRE
4 BURSILL, Kobi 1.3 NAG
5 MASCARENHAS, Ashley 1.25 SNC
5 HART, Zeke 1.25 ASC
5 BENNIE, Daniel 1.25 SMK
998 HOLDWAY, Kallan 0 MDC

         
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.58 TURNER, Angel
(KCC) 2018
1 HILLS, Lucy 00:27.76 NEW
2 MELVILLE, Elyssa 00:28.29 SMK
3 GILES, Holly 00:28.94 SNC
4 HURST, Macey 00:29.29 MDC
5 O'DONOVAN, Marie 00:29.71 NAG
6 SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan 00:29.79 PRE
7 WILLIS, Aimee 00:29.80 ASC
8 ALLES, Shanel 00:29.91 LAS

         
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 MORSE, Dean 00:25.01 NEW
2 MUPOTARINGA, Al 00:25.41 NAG
3 MILES, Flynn 00:26.12 PRE
4 YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb 00:26.16 SNC
5 SMITHSON, Ben 00:26.57 SMK
6 WRIGHT, Alexander 00:27.41 LAS
7 MEJIUNI, Ijerioluwa 00:28.14 ASC
8 MATHIANG, Laat 00:28.44 MDC

         
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 HAGAN, Jed 00:24.74 NAG
2 DOWNES, Joshua 00:25.28 NEW
3 WAYMOUTH, Oliver 00:26.73 SMK
4 FRANCHINA, Riley 00:26.94 PRE
5 GASMIER, Eli 00:26.98 ASC
6 LOFTUS, Michael 00:27.16 MDC
7 STEED, Theo 00:27.20 SNC
8 CHITTY, Joshua 00:27.40 LAS

         
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 FINNEGAN, Sinead 00:28.32 PRE
2 HARTREE, Shenae 00:28.49 SNC
3 GRANT, Mylee 00:28.65 NAG
4 GIERCZYCKI, Angelina 00:29.46 LAS
5 OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide 00:29.66 ASC
6 WEBB, Mackenzie 00:29.75 NEW
7 BARTHOLOMEW, Ella 00:30.03 SMK
8 MOYO, Matsidiso 00:30.51 MDC

         
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 LAPIERRE, Mathilde 00:27.59 PRE
2 GEORGE, Charlotte 00:28.04 ASC
3 DETHLEFSEN, Fina 00:28.16 NAG
4 STEVENS, Zeta 00:28.19 SNC
5 MATTHEWS, Isabelle 00:28.73 SMK
6 STRIBLEY, Tara 00:29.05 LAS
7 HORN, Emilia 00:29.59 NEW
8 ROOS, Klara 00:30.25 MDC

         
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 LEBIB, Lebib 00:24.27 MDC
2 TILLI, Francesco 00:25.02 SNC
3 FEILLAFE, Richard 00:25.65 LAS
4 JEFFREY, Chen 00:26.05 ASC
5 BELL, Joshua 00:26.82 NEW
6 MORPHEW, Lachlan 00:27.08 NAG
7 BELBEN, Jackson 00:27.80 SMK
8 EADY, Mitchell 00:28.68 PRE

         
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze 00:23.28 SNC
2 CRAIG, Tom 00:24.86 NAG
3 MCAULLAY, William 00:24.87 NEW
4 RYLAND, Matthew 00:24.93 MDC
5 ELHOSAINY, Yousef 00:25.66 LAS
6 FEIST, Jacob 00:25.79 ASC
7 BEAMAN, Luke 00:25.94 SMK
8 KILLALEA, Kaleb 00:26.23 PRE

         
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 BURTON, Riley 38.45 SMK
2 GREENLEES, James 30.14 NAG
3 ALLSOP, Hadyn 27.52 PRE
4 MICHAEL, Harrison 26.36 LAS
5 YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb 25.44 SNC
6 MORSE, Dean 24.09 NEW
7 WINCHESTER, Gabriel 21.64 MDC
8 POWELL, Kyan 19.27 ASC

         
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2  Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 ROWLANDS, Benjamin 32.08 SNC
2 CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan 30.17 NEW
3 BARNES, Luis 28.82 SMK
4 RYAN-SPROWSON, Joshua 27.37 PRE
5 PAHOLSKI, Ethan 26.1 NAG
6 BEGLEY, Connor 22.86 ASC
7 BRITTAN, Ethan 22.22 LAS
8 ROTH, Nikolas 20.52 MDC

         
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 LANG, Luke 27.79 SMK
2 BRIGGS, Fletcher 27.4 MDC
3 YARRAN, Zane 24.2 NAG
4 AGOSTINO, Michael 24.07 PRE
5 KAPUR, Rhys 23.56 NEW
6 FUSCO, Max 23.21 LAS
7 WATSON, Robert 22.4 SNC
8 SIEBEL, Elijah 18.46 ASC

         
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane
(Lumen Christi) 2015
1 BARILLA, Amanda 24.36 NEW
2 BUNCE, Jada 24.06 SMK
3 CRAVEN BOWER, Paige 19.22 SNC
4 BUSSELL, Kayli 18.83 ASC
5 GRIFFITH, Caidence 18.35 LAS
6 CHEVALIER, Monique 16.2 PRE
7 O'NEILL, Shelby 14 NAG
8 CLEAVER, Eloise 10.68 MDC

         
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 HAGAN, Tess 00:27.98 NAG
2 HARRISON, Georgia 00:28.52 SMK
3 ENRIGHT, Kathlin 00:29.13 PRE
4 CLARKE, Rhiannon 00:29.27 MDC
5 SALMON, Katie 00:29.29 LAS
6 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 00:29.34 SNC
7 GAUNTLETT, Madison 00:29.59 ASC
8 ROBINSON, Mia 00:30.86 NEW

         
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 PREE, Lily 00:25.46 SMK
2 PEREJUAN, Imogen 00:27.03 NAG
3 SCROOP, Mia 00:27.61 PRE
4 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 00:28.08 MDC
5 SPUTORE, Claudia 00:28.35 NEW
6 HARTREE, Kayla 00:28.77 SNC
7 STARLING, Amelia 00:29.04 ASC
8 ROTH, Chloe 00:30.24 LAS

         
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 00:23.76 MDC
2 FOLEY, Logan 00:23.80 PRE
3 WILLIAMS, Sam 00:23.89 SMK
4 TARRANT, Dylan 00:24.41 LAS
5 LANG, Jamie 00:25.14 ASC
6 SORRELL, Jack 00:25.86 SNC
7 ESPOSITO, Daniel 00:26.37 NEW
8 VALLI, Curtis 00:27.85 NAG

         
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 NELSON, Aiden 00:23.21 PRE
2 SCHOFIELD, Taj 00:23.67 SMK
3 SICILIANO, Anthony 00:24.00 MDC
4 BURTON, Matthew 00:24.69 SNC
5 GARDINER, Dylan 00:25.01 ASC
6 O'LEARY, Jye 00:25.43 LAS
7 VEGVARY, James 00:25.86 NEW
8 VERMEER, Alexander 00:26.09 NAG

         
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 STARCEVICH, Felicity 00:28.34 SMK
2 RICH, Chanelle 00:28.44 ASC
3 WIGLEY, Aiysha 00:28.64 MDC
4 ASHBY, Samantha 00:29.25 NEW
5 MAYER, Claire 00:29.55 PRE
6 MARSDEN, Holly 00:30.25 NAG
7 L'ECLUSE, Marie 00:30.43 SNC
8 BUDWORTH, Gracie 00:31.29 LAS

         
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 GAUDOIN, Phoebe 8.74 NEW
2 STEVENS, Zeta 8.54 SNC
3 DETHLEFSEN, Fina 7.6 NAG
4 APPLEFORD, Caitlyn 7.25 LAS
5 COPELAND, Keely 7.12 PRE
6 ANSELL, Jasmine 6.54 SMK
7 KOZINIEC, Emily 6.52 ASC
8 BICKNELL, Emily 6.5 MDC

         
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 KRILETICH, Sarena 9.24 NEW
2 HARWOOD, Ashlee 8.81 MDC
3 ROWE, Sara 8.78 LAS
4 HARTREE, Shenae 8.51 SNC
5 CURLEY, Latisha 8.22 NAG
6 HULLETT, Eliana 8.02 ASC
7 DALTON, Isabella 7.79 SMK
8 FITZPATRICK, Jasmine 6.12 PRE

         
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris
(JTC) 2017
1 KRILETICH, Sarena 28.43 NEW
2 RICHES, Charlotte 27.95 NAG
3 STRIBLEY, Tara 25.55 LAS
4 STEVENS, Zeta 22.15 SNC
5 ROOS, Klara 21.05 MDC
6 KHINSOE, Imogen 19.99 ASC
7 CLARK, Kyla 18.12 PRE

         
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 BUSSELL, Tiana 8.7 ASC
2 CUMMING, Kyanne 8.49 PRE
3 BENNETT, Natalie 8.11 MDC
4 KING, Kayley 8 NAG
5 MOORE, Hannah 7.79 SMK
6 REDER, Chloe 7.32 SNC
7 PUNSHON, Georgia 6.86 LAS
8 SKEA, Victoria 6.57 NEW

         
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 BENNETT, Emily 12.02 MDC
2 MEDLOCK, Amber 9.91 ASC
3 BURTON, Madison 9.64 SMK
4 SPURR, Natasha 9.19 NAG
5 ROTH, Chloe 9.07 LAS
6 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 8.55 SNC
7 SANDFORD, Jessica 8.15 NEW
8 MCGRATH, Libby 7.87 PRE

         
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 BOSSERT, Martina 00:27.32 MDC
2 MOORE, Caitlin 00:28.42 SMK
3 JAMES, Nadine 00:28.44 ASC
4 BERRIGAN, Zali 00:28.79 NAG
5 SWAILES, Charlote 00:29.16 PRE
6 MAWHIRT, Nikita 00:29.42 LAS
7 O'SULLIVAN, Carissa 00:29.68 SNC
8 BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara 00:29.86 NEW

         
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 00:22.73 SNC
2 DAVIS, Aaron 00:23.29 NEW
3 O'HAYON, Taj 00:24.05 PRE
4 GRIFFITHS, Charlie 00:24.14 MDC
5 SALMON, Oliver 00:24.20 LAS
6 WATSON, Sebastian 00:24.29 NAG
7 KIRKPATRICK, Tai 00:24.84 SMK
8 BLEVIN, Byron 00:24.88 ASC

         
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 BAKER, Josh 00:22.99 NEW
2 NORMAN, Seth 00:23.27 LAS
3 MANCUVENI, Noel 00:23.57 SNC
4 ARBUCKLE, Tarik 00:23.61 MDC
5 FERRO, Dean 00:24.32 PRE
6 MARTINS, Luka 00:24.42 ASC
7 WATKINS, Kyle 00:24.54 NAG
8 WISSING, Lucan 00:25.40 SMK

         
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page
(TRA) 2014
1 ADEOYE, Adeolu 00:14.41 ASC
2 PORTER, Sienna 00:14.54 SMK
3 HANSROD, Shanzay 00:14.59 MDC
4 LANE, Grace 00:14.93 NEW
5 BUNTER, Keira 00:15.00 NAG
6 BLANCO PEREZ, Maria 00:15.24 PRE
7 HENRY, Jaime 00:15.32 LAS
8 NIKAGHANRI, Dalila 00:15.44 SNC

         
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 CARLYON, Charli-Rose 02:52.35 SMK
2 HODGES, Summer 02:56.41 PRE
3 MARRIOTT, Maya 02:58.48 ASC
4 HODGSON, Ella 02:59.01 NEW
5 HENRY, Jaime 03:05.14 LAS
6 MAYBURY, Alyssa 03:06.78 MDC
7 POLLARD, Summer 03:10.68 SNC
8 MAHER, Stella 03:22.17 NAG

         
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 FINNEGAN, Chloe 02:40.53 PRE
2 LEES, Imogen 02:47.41 SMK
3 ELHOSAINY, Merna 02:51.04 LAS
4 ROBINSON, Sienna 02:52.63 ASC
5 CLEAVER, Eloise 02:54.63 MDC
6 SIMPSON, Matilda 03:03.46 NEW
7 LITTERICK, Holly 03:04.45 SNC
8 MCAULLAY, Tess 03:25.41 NAG

         
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 38.03 LAS
2 IRELAND, Colby 29.42 SMK
3 JOY, Sebastian 28.22 NEW
4 JOHN, Nyika 28.17 SNC
5 HOLLY, Riley 27.51 MDC
6 CORNISH, Scott 25.63 ASC
7 NORMAN, Thomas 25.52 PRE
8 WATSON, Sebastian 25.51 NAG

         
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 BURTON, Riley 1.55 SMK
2 HAGAN, Jed 1.45 NAG
2 MORSE, Dean 1.45 NEW
4 PORT-LOUIS, Ethan 1.4 SNC
4 ELLEMENT, Alex 1.4 ASC
6 WRIGHT, Alexander 1.3 LAS
998 FRANCHINA, Riley 0 PRE
998 WINCHESTER, Gabriel 0 MDC

         
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 HARWOOD, Joe 1.65 NAG
2 YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb 1.55 SNC
2 CHITTY, Joshua 1.55 LAS
4 LOFTUS, Michael 1.45 MDC
4 MACRI, Daniel 1.45 NEW
6 CIAPPARA, Benjamin 1.4 PRE
998 CONDIDORIO, John 0 ASC
998 MCAFEE, Robert 0 SMK

         
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 JOHNS, Amelia 1.3 NEW
2 WHITBY, Delilah 1.25 NAG
2 ARMENTI, Gigi 1.25 SNC
2 APPELBEE, Courtney 1.25 LAS
998 BLEVIN, Georgie 0 ASC
998 SWAILES, Ella 0 PRE
998 NGUYEN-PITT, Nakeiyah 0 MDC
998 WARD, Elyssa 0 SMK

         
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 MCDONALD, Lily 1.4 SNC
2 OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide 1.35 ASC
3 HOLL, Summer 1.35 MDC
4 JONES, Ellie 1.35 NEW
5 FITZPATRICK, Jasmine 1.25 PRE
5 HUTCHISON, Mikenzie 1.25 SMK
998 RICHES, Charlotte 0 NAG
998 STRIBLEY, Tara 0 LAS

         
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2  Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane
(Lumen Christi) 2015
1 HARRIS, Rebecca 22.68 NEW
2 LOWENHOFF, Lara 18.86 LAS
3 SPIERS, Maggie 18.83 NAG
4 SCHROEDER, Danielle 18.07 PRE
5 CARTER, Mary 17.34 SNC
6 DALY, Alicia 14.93 MDC
7 WRIGHT, Kaci 14.5 SMK
8 RYAN, Sienna 12.69 ASC

         
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines
(SHC) 2018
1 O'NEILL, Darcie 25.83 NAG
2 NOWROJEE, Kayla 24.09 NEW
3 VALURI, Ivana 23.96 PRE
4 MOORE, Caitlin 23.22 SMK
5 MIKAERE, Lilika 22.95 SNC
6 AUBREY, Indiana 20.41 LAS
7 PATTERSON, Joely 19.7 ASC
8 BOSSERT, Martina 17.07 MDC

         
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 JOSE, Jasmin 8.48 LAS
2 TSANG, Ashley 8.34 ASC
3 ELBOROUGH, Riley 8.03 SMK
4 EMERY, Kassidy 7.69 NAG
5 POOR, Sydney 7.57 NEW
6 FORSYTH, Carlotta 7.25 PRE
7 BOSSERT, Lauren 6.64 MDC
8 RESTIFO, Sienna 5.75 SNC

         
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 LIVINGSTONE, Ruby 8.16 LAS
2 ANIYI, Toni 7.73 ASC
3 ADNAMS, Neve 7.44 SNC
4 MCQUEEN, Kate 7.42 PRE
5 LEWIS, Abbey 7.25 NEW
6 KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine 6.72 MDC
7 O'DONOVAN, Marie 6.26 NAG

         
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 PAVEY, Aaliyah 4.33 NEW
2 ADEOYE, Adeolu 4.22 ASC
3 BROWN, Estella 3.84 SMK
4 DUGGAN, Tamikah 3.75 NAG
5 SCHROCKER, Sienna 3.73 LAS
5 BALLARD, Indianna 3.73 PRE
7 RAMSDEN, Chloe 3.57 MDC
8 CARTER, Mary 3.08 SNC

         
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 FISH, Zipporah 4.48 ASC
2 WOODWARD, Charlotte 4.39 MDC
3 BROCK, Tanekah 4.31 LAS
4 MCAULLAY, Meg 4.1 NEW
5 EXTEN, April 4.09 NAG
6 SCADDAN, Rivah 3.96 SMK
7 BLANCO PEREZ, Maria 3.59 PRE
8 ZINNAH, Rose 3.25 SNC

         
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon 5.8 ASC
2 UYS, Hugo 5.78 PRE
3 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 5.49 MDC
4 CROSSLEY, Bailey 5.26 SNC
5 VALLI, Curtis 5.17 NAG
5 PAGE, Jack 5.17 SMK
7 ESPOSITO, Daniel 5.13 NEW
8 WESTLAKE, Gabriel 4.98 LAS

         
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 SICILIANO, Anthony 5.73 MDC
2 KILGOUR, Luke 5.58 SNC
3 FOLEY, Logan 5.57 PRE
4 BOTHMA, Nathan 5.39 SMK
5 ZHENG, Jackie 5.24 ASC
6 VEGVARY, James 5.2 NEW
7 MAZZA, Joseph 5.14 NAG
8 TARRANT, Dylan 4.49 LAS

         
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 MANCUVENI, Noel 6 SNC
2 WISSING, Lucan 5.57 SMK
3 SCHELFHOUT, Jacob 5.55 LAS
4 WATSON, Sebastian 5.47 NAG
5 KEATING, Jesse 5.46 NEW
6 CONNELL, David 5.29 ASC
7 NORMAN, Thomas 5.09 PRE
8 EVANS, Christopher 4.72 MDC

         
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 BAKER, Josh 6.39 NEW
2 NORMAN, Seth 6.35 LAS
3 BOL, Izeldin 6.33 SNC
4 FERRO, Dean 6.07 PRE
5 IULIANO, Bailey 5.57 ASC
6 ARBUCKLE, Tarik 5.48 MDC
7 BLAIR, Lewis 5.4 SMK
8 OSWALD, Matthew 5.29 NAG

         
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella
(TRA) 2014
1 BROCK, Tanekah 00:13.03 LAS
2 WOODWARD, Charlotte 00:13.21 MDC
3 GREENE, Lauren 00:13.69 PRE
4 PAVEY, Aaliyah 00:13.77 NEW
5 FISH, Zipporah 00:14.05 ASC
6 EXTEN, April 00:14.73 NAG
7 WILLIAMS, Keisha 00:14.87 SNC
8 SCADDAN, Rivah 00:14.99 SMK

         
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 FERDINANDUSZ, Sharya 00:13.24 NEW
2 BOEKEMAN, Nelson 00:13.55 NAG
3 BERGERSEN, Oskah 00:13.75 MDC
4 PHILLIPS, James 00:14.21 SMK
5 MUNGRAH, Venzhel 00:14.37 SNC
6 HUTCHINSON, Rowan 00:14.41 LAS
7 PEARMAN, Jaylan 00:14.63 PRE
8 EL-SALAMANI, Matthew 00:14.92 ASC

         
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 LAVI, Vladimir Gionne 02:37.53 SNC
2 MANUEL, Thomas 02:39.10 NAG
3 FABILA, Joshua 02:41.47 LAS
4 COSSOM, Thomas 02:41.84 NEW
5 GREIVE, Noah 02:42.17 SMK
6 O'SULLIVAN, Ethan 02:43.64 PRE
7 ALAHAKOON, Jayson 02:51.97 MDC
8 MAH, Ben 02:54.54 ASC

         
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 KEENE, Mitchell 02:23.71 NAG
2 NOTLEY, Cooper 02:26.62 SNC
3 DARGAN, Jack 02:31.40 PRE
4 FELL-SMITH, Ben 02:31.86 ASC
5 TANA, Cody 02:41.17 NEW
6 MARAFIOTI, Ethan 02:45.17 MDC
7 SAUNDERS, Lucas 02:46.95 SMK
8 SIMS, Riley 02:48.12 LAS

         
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor 00:12.67 PRE
2 BENNIE, Daniel 00:13.41 SMK
3 LEE, Benjamin 00:13.52 NEW
4 TOWNSEND, Khyan 00:13.60 NAG
5 BULOS, John 00:14.10 SNC
6 HANEY, Cole 00:14.13 MDC
7 OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele 00:14.43 ASC

         
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 BIRCH, Sophie 00:14.00 SMK
2 HURST, Macey 00:14.37 MDC
3 CHARLTON, Sophia 00:14.42 ASC
4 BURGESS, Emily 00:14.48 NEW
5 O'DONOVAN, Marie 00:14.62 NAG
6 THOMPSON, Ella 00:14.70 LAS
7 ADNAMS, Neve 00:14.73 SNC
8 MCKNIGHT, Dana 00:14.98 PRE

         
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 WOOD, Olivia 02:47.81 PRE
2 PRESTON, Grace 02:51.74 SMK
3 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Quintelle 02:54.54 ASC
4 JOHANSEN, Jasmine 02:55.31 NAG
5 ACUNA, Andrea 03:02.35 NEW
6 EARSMAN, Stephanie 03:04.24 SNC
7 RICHARDS, Tiahna 03:06.94 LAS
8 GAUNTLETT, Beth 03:13.08 MDC

         
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 HEPBURN, Rhianna 02:29.83 SMK
2 RENNICK, Hannah 02:44.27 ASC
3 CANDY, Ashleigh 02:49.45 LAS
4 STAHL, Hannah 02:52.85 NEW
5 DAVEY, Clare 02:57.05 SNC
6 STACKPOLE, Ashton 02:57.29 PRE
7 PAPPIN, Tayte 02:57.52 NAG
8 MCPHAIL, Ella 03:07.97 MDC

         
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.49 TURNER, Angel
(KCC) 2018
1 HILLS, Lucy 00:13.36 NEW
2 MELVILLE, Elyssa 00:13.57 SMK
3 ROBINSON, Daina 00:13.77 NAG
4 MIDDLETON, Devin 00:13.95 MDC
5 GILES, Holly 00:13.96 SNC
6 WARD, Samantha 00:14.04 ASC
7 ALLES, Shanel 00:14.24 LAS
8 SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan 00:14.68 PRE

         
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 CORNWALL, Glenda 21.46 SNC
2 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Quintelle 21.27 ASC
3 FOLEY, Jemma 18.79 PRE
4 ANDES, Chantelle 18.6 SMK
5 EMERY, Kassidy 17.24 NAG
6 KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine 15.88 MDC
7 CORNELIUS, Holly 15.75 LAS
8 POOR, Sydney 13.98 NEW

         
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 MUPOTARINGA, Al 00:12.23 NAG
2 MORSE, Dean 00:12.46 NEW
3 RUSHTON, Kain 00:13.17 PRE
4 SMITHSON, Ben 00:13.21 SMK
5 NEWTON, Andrew 00:13.38 ASC
6 CHITTY, Joshua 00:13.41 LAS
7 WINCHESTER, Gabriel 00:13.50 MDC
8 WATSON, Robert 00:13.51 SNC

         
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 KANNY, Luke 02:24.39 NAG
2 STEED, Theo 02:28.96 SNC
3 URIBE CARRERO, Luis 02:29.26 NEW
4 CONDIDORIO, John 02:29.89 ASC
5 PAULSEN, Shannon 02:34.69 SMK
6 HAZELL, Kian 02:35.40 PRE
7 CALOIERO, Joseph 02:36.96 MDC
8 THOMPSON, Liam 02:37.62 LAS

         
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 HAGAN, Jed 02:16.61 NAG
2 TINLIN, Shiva Ace 02:26.79 SNC
3 HAMPSON, William 02:28.14 PRE
4 BELAY, Antonius 02:28.52 LAS
5 TRANTER, Nicholas 02:29.61 NEW
6 ALLAN, Archer 02:33.95 SMK
7 MATHIANG, Laat 02:35.75 MDC
8 JOHNSON, James 02:38.59 ASC

         
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 DOWNES, Joshua 00:12.66 NEW
2 YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb 00:12.78 SNC
3 MCAFEE, Robert 00:12.96 SMK
4 YARRAN, Zane 00:13.03 NAG
5 WRIGHT, Alexander 00:13.28 LAS
6 LOFTUS, Michael 00:13.32 MDC
7 FRANCHINA, Riley 00:13.33 PRE
8 GASMIER, Eli 00:13.62 ASC

         
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 GIERCZYCKI, Angelina 00:13.92 LAS
2 ALGERI, Sienna 00:13.98 SMK
3 GRANT, Mylee 00:14.17 NAG
4 HORN, Emilia 00:14.61 NEW
5 ARMENTI, Gigi 00:14.62 SNC
6 HOWLETT, Montana 00:14.62 PRE
7 MOYO, Matsidiso 00:14.69 MDC
8 HULLETT, Eliana 00:14.89 ASC

         
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 FINNEGAN, Sinead 02:43.91 PRE
2 JOHNS, Amelia 02:45.93 NEW
3 GREAVES, Abbey 02:51.48 SMK
4 BAILEY, Sienna 03:00.10 ASC
5 D'ADDARIO, Sophie 03:03.33 LAS
6 MIDGLEY, Sydney 03:09.74 SNC
7 COMBES, Sara 03:10.50 MDC
8 MARSDEN, Sydney 03:13.89 NAG

         
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 JONES, Ellie 02:30.12 NEW
2 TOOVEY, Madison 02:30.36 SMK
3 GEORGE, Charlotte 02:32.97 ASC
4 STREET, Makayla 02:51.16 PRE
5 RICHES, Charlotte 02:59.43 NAG
6 JONES, Emily 03:01.69 LAS
7 MCDONALD, Lily 03:07.13 SNC
8 HOLL, Summer 03:12.38 MDC

         
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 LAPIERRE, Mathilde 00:13.22 PRE
2 STEVENS, Zeta 00:13.57 SNC
3 DETHLEFSEN, Fina 00:13.72 NAG
4 MATTHEWS, Isabelle 00:13.76 SMK
5 GAUDOIN, Phoebe 00:14.09 NEW
6 STRIBLEY, Tara 00:14.12 LAS
7 OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide 00:14.20 ASC
8 ROOS, Klara 00:14.40 MDC

         
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 RYLAND, Matthew 00:12.37 MDC
2 TAYLOR, Kyran 00:12.50 SNC
3 DAVIES, Brendan 00:12.64 NEW
4 BAPTISTE, Jerome 00:12.73 PRE
5 JEFFREY, Chen 00:12.80 ASC
6 BEAMAN, Luke 00:12.94 SMK
7 HUDSON, Shaun 00:12.99 NAG
8 MOOC, John Vincent 00:13.00 LAS

         
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus 02:25.22 NAG
2 BELBEN, Jackson 02:25.79 SMK
3 STEPHENS, Thomas 02:27.22 NEW
4 BRESCIANI, Massimo 02:27.55 PRE
5 PUTTICK, David 02:30.37 SNC
6 BAINES, Fletcher 02:33.04 ASC
7 HARDIE, Sebastian 02:34.34 LAS
8 EVANS, Luke 02:34.97 MDC

         
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 TILLI, Francesco 02:17.94 SNC
2 MCAULLAY, William 02:18.15 NEW
3 PRIDEAUX, Jack 02:23.35 SMK
4 CACHARD, Will 02:24.42 NAG
5 MCGLOIN, Ryan 02:26.81 PRE
6 KOLODYNSKI, Taj 02:27.92 MDC
7 TAYLOR, Brendan 02:29.71 LAS
8 LAYCOCK, Harry 02:30.01 ASC

         
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 MARAFIOTI, Ethan 33.15 MDC
2 TAYLOR, Thomas 27.28 LAS
3 LEE, Benjamin 25.12 NEW
4 BOEKEMAN, Nelson 22.89 NAG
5 GOGGIN, Zac 22.15 SMK
6 DOWNER, Charles 22.14 PRE
7 HODGEN, James 17.92 ASC
8 LAVI, Vladimir Gionne 16.68 SNC

         
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 LOH, Jolan 30.26 LAS
2 KALKHOVEN, Noah 29.85 ASC
3 MAKOVA, Tatenda 28.37 NEW
4 JOSEPH, Antonio 28.22 PRE
5 WEATHERALD, Matthew 26.96 SMK
6 FUDURIC, Jayden 26.64 SNC
7 TIRANT, Campbell 26.56 NAG
8 MANNING, Tyrell 19.58 MDC

         
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 CHAPMAN, Oliver 26.03 LAS
2 NOTLEY, Cooper 22.12 SNC
3 BROWN, Owen 21.57 SMK
4 TOWNSEND, Khyan 19.76 NAG
5 HAYNES, Eoin 18.76 MDC
6 WRIGHT, Oliver 17.14 ASC
7 TWYFORD, Theodore 16.09 PRE
8 GLEESON, Daniel 15 NEW

         
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 40.17 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2018
1 HARRISON, Georgia 30.72 SMK
2 JOHNSON, Amy 24.98 ASC
3 SPURR, Natasha 24.5 NAG
4 BENNETT, Emily 23.6 MDC
5 ROTH, Chloe 22.94 LAS
6 REDER, Chloe 21.6 SNC
7 SANDFORD, Jessica 19.17 NEW
8 HOPKINS, Rebekah 17.05 PRE

         
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze 00:11.51 SNC
2 LEBIB, Lebib 00:12.11 MDC
3 PENN, Ethan 00:12.16 NEW
4 CRAIG, Tom 00:12.20 NAG
5 FUKUMOTO, Liam 00:12.62 ASC
6 NICHOLLS, Ryan 00:12.64 SMK
7 ELHOSAINY, Yousef 00:12.75 LAS
8 KILLALEA, Kaleb 00:12.90 PRE

         
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 00:13.19 MDC
2 HAGAN, Tess 00:13.42 NAG
3 HARRISON, Georgia 00:13.46 SMK
4 APS, Charlotte 00:13.46 PRE
5 HARTREE, Kayla 00:13.65 SNC
6 STARLING, Amelia 00:13.93 ASC
7 SALMON, Katie 00:13.99 LAS
8 INAMAC, Hannah 00:14.11 NEW

         
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 MADDEN, Jessica 02:51.51 SMK
2 KING, Emily 02:51.97 MDC
3 CAREY, Lucey 02:53.62 NAG
4 MACLEOD, Neve 02:56.94 PRE
5 HARDING, Ivy 02:59.52 SNC
6 EDMONDSON, Ella 03:00.38 NEW
7 SAUNDERS, Alex 03:27.64 ASC
8 WALKER, Lauren 03:39.44 LAS

         
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 AKECH, Kuchkoon 02:38.17 MDC
2 BERRY, Sienna 02:41.58 SMK
3 MCEVOY, Taylor 02:42.12 PRE
4 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 02:45.53 SNC
5 JOHNSON, Holli 02:46.07 NEW
6 KING, Kayley 02:49.48 NAG
7 TREGILLES, Jessica 02:50.57 ASC
8 WALKER, Jade 02:59.82 LAS

         
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 PREE, Lily 00:12.56 SMK
2 SCROOP, Mia 00:13.30 PRE
3 PEREJUAN, Imogen 00:13.42 NAG
4 SPUTORE, Claudia 00:13.90 NEW
5 CLARKE, Rhiannon 00:14.18 MDC
6 MURRAY, Alex 00:14.45 ASC
7 ROTH, Chloe 00:14.97 LAS

         
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 SICILIANO, Anthony 00:11.73 MDC
2 TARRANT, Dylan 00:12.04 LAS
3 WILLIAMS, Sam 00:12.12 SMK
4 TOMKINSON, Jacob 00:12.17 SNC
5 SANDY, Graham 00:12.24 NAG
6 FOLEY, Logan 00:12.40 PRE
7 ESPOSITO, Daniel 00:12.56 NEW
8 ROZ, Haidar 00:12.71 ASC

         
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 HAZELL, Taj 02:20.01 PRE
2 MARTIN, Rory 02:26.54 ASC
3 KELLY, Harrison 02:27.09 LAS
4 LUXTON, Blake 02:27.42 NAG
5 MCCALLUM, Ethan 02:27.73 NEW
6 HEPBURN, Kelvin 02:28.38 SMK
7 MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler 02:32.31 MDC
8 LEE, Tristian 02:35.68 SNC

         
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 ARITI, Thomas 02:14.14 NEW
2 GALLEN, Ryan 02:18.46 PRE
3 SUNNY, Colin 02:20.43 SNC
4 LYON, Joseph 02:21.42 LAS
5 MARQUIS, Callum 02:25.53 NAG
6 JOHNSTON, Blair 02:26.22 SMK
7 DEAN, Jacob 02:26.82 ASC
8 MANNING, Tyrell 02:49.52 MDC

         
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 NELSON, Aiden 00:11.58 PRE
2 TILLI, Michael 00:11.80 SNC
3 MARAFIOTI, Saverio 00:11.83 MDC
4 SCHOFIELD, Taj 00:12.00 SMK
5 MAZZA, Joseph 00:12.10 NAG
6 GARDINER, Dylan 00:12.32 ASC
7 O'LEARY, Jye 00:12.47 LAS
8 VEGVARY, James 00:12.65 NEW

         
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 ALLSOP, Hadyn 10.72 PRE
2 YARRAN, Zane 10.61 NAG
3 OLUKOLU, Kelvin 10.59 ASC
4 SAGGERS, Blake 10.2 SMK
5 ROBINSON, Cooper 10.08 MDC
6 PORT-LOUIS, Ethan 9.64 SNC
7 GREIG, Kailum 8.78 NEW
8 WILLSON, Jett 8.56 LAS

         
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 WATSON, Robert 12.65 SNC
2 WINCHESTER, Gabriel 11.33 MDC
3 KANNY, Luke 10.93 NAG
4 MEJIUNI, Ijerioluwa 10.86 ASC
5 JACKSON, Anthony 10.6 SMK
6 DOWNES, Joshua 9.44 NEW
7 KANE, Mitchell 9.35 PRE
8 HAMPSON, Lachlan 9.03 LAS

         
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 ASHBY, Samantha 9.38 NEW
2 EARNSHAW, Charlotte 9.3 SMK
3 WINCHESTER, Violana 8.95 MDC
4 PATTERSON, Joely 8.88 ASC
5 HODGE, Kasey 8.66 NAG
6 MACKAY, Sienna 8.54 PRE
7 RANGITOHERIRI, Lara 7.98 SNC
8 BARNETT, Maddison 7.28 LAS

         
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 MOORE, Caitlin 10.62 SMK
2 ZAPPARA, Courtney 10.27 NAG
3 VALURI, Ivana 9.42 PRE
4 NOWROJEE, Kayla 8.89 NEW
5 LAKE, Chloe 8.63 ASC
6 HAND, Shyla 8.52 LAS
7 BOSSERT, Martina 8.27 MDC
8 DESILVA, Eijeesha 7.74 SNC

         
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 WIGLEY, Aiysha 00:13.47 MDC
2 JAMES, Nadine 00:13.65 ASC
3 MAYER, Claire 00:13.88 PRE
4 WATSON, Melissa 00:14.29 SMK
5 ASHBY, Samantha 00:14.42 NEW
6 L'ECLUSE, Marie 00:14.57 SNC
7 ZAPPARA, Courtney 00:14.62 NAG
8 TAYLOR, Alexandra 00:14.65 LAS

         
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 JAMES, Breaze 02:49.09 SMK
2 GREEN, Megan 02:53.37 ASC
3 BROWN, Lauren 02:53.75 LAS
4 TODMAN, Anthea 03:04.87 NEW
5 NORIS, Rachel 03:12.81 PRE
6 MIRAGLIOTTA, Ashley 03:16.78 NAG
7 MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha 03:23.44 MDC
8 NEVILL, Savahna 03:26.19 SNC

         
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 GREAVES, Jasmine 02:31.52 SMK
2 JOHNSON, Astrid 02:36.26 ASC
3 MAWHIRT, Nikita 02:43.02 LAS
4 COOKE, Teia 02:52.81 MDC
5 VINEY, Rebecca 02:55.09 NEW
6 MARSDEN, Holly 03:02.77 NAG
7 LENAGHAN, Grace 03:06.22 PRE
8 PLEWRIGHT, Felicity 03:21.74 SNC

         
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 RICH, Chanelle 00:13.41 ASC
2 BOSSERT, Martina 00:13.44 MDC
3 HAMPSON, Kate 00:13.89 LAS
4 BERRIGAN, Zali 00:13.94 NAG
5 SWAILES, Charlote 00:14.08 PRE
6 MITCHELL, Kailey 00:14.19 SMK
7 KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe 00:14.37 SNC
8 BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara 00:14.50 NEW

         
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 CACHARD, Will 1.5 NAG
1 DE ROSSI, Matthew 1.5 NEW
1 BUIS, Daniel 1.5 SMK
4 TICEHURST, Jared 1.45 SNC
4 GOVINDAN, Thirunageshwaran 1.45 LAS
4 FUKUMOTO, Liam 1.45 ASC
4 LEBIB, Lebib 1.45 MDC
8 MUKWEMBI, Joseph 1.4 PRE

         
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 CHEHAB, Connor 1.71 SNC
2 LATINO, Luc 1.55 ASC
3 MCMAHON, Jay 1.5 LAS
4 MORPHEW, Lachlan 1.45 NAG
4 BEDFORD, Joshua 1.45 MDC
4 PERTEL, David 1.45 NEW
7 MICHAEL, Luke 1.4 PRE
7 DIMANLIG, Nate 1.4 SMK

         
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 BUSSELL, Tiana 1.4 ASC
2 JAMIESON, Amber 1.35 MDC
3 ENRIGHT, Kathlin 1.3 PRE
4 HAGAN, Tess 1.3 NAG
998 MARSHALL, Lily 0 LAS
998 OGILVIE, Laura 0 NEW
998 HARRISON, Georgia 0 SMK

         
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 ARBUCKLE, Tahli 1.55 MDC
2 GAUNTLETT, Madison 1.46 ASC
3 SPURR, Natasha 1.43 NAG
4 LAWRENCE, Tianna 1.3 LAS
5 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 1.3 SNC
998 MACLEOD, Neve 0 PRE
998 JOHNSON, Holli 0 NEW
998 BASTOW, Isabelle 0 SMK

         
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(Kennedy) 2013
1 JENKINS, Cooper 00:11.32 SNC
2 DAVIS, Aaron 00:11.69 NEW
3 ROTH, Nikolas 00:11.79 MDC
4 FERRO, Dean 00:11.91 PRE
5 BARNES, Thomas 00:12.04 ASC
6 LOWNDES, Matthew 00:12.23 SMK
7 SALMON, Oliver 00:12.28 LAS
8 OSWALD, Matthew 00:12.45 NAG

         
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 HADWEN, Angus 02:13.15 ASC
2 CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan 02:14.21 NEW
3 JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco 02:14.48 SNC
4 JENKINS, Michael 02:20.72 SMK
5 BARTOLO, Aidan 02:23.56 NAG
6 CHARETTE, Etienne 02:24.11 PRE
7 GIGNEY, Aaron 02:26.40 MDC
8 NERETLIS, Isaac 02:28.45 LAS

         
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj 02:00.95 SNC
2 MARTINS, Luka 02:11.61 ASC
3 KEATING, Jesse 02:13.67 NEW
4 HILLEN, Benjamin 02:16.77 PRE
5 PIRROTTINA, Taj 02:21.75 NAG
6 ROBERTS, Elliot 02:23.13 SMK
7 STUBBERFIELD, Jacob 02:28.18 LAS
8 KOLODYNSKI, Jai 02:28.71 MDC

         
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher
(KBC) 2013
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 00:11.20 SNC
2 BAKER, Josh 00:11.26 NEW
3 CARROLL, Joshua 00:11.65 PRE
4 NORMAN, Seth 00:11.71 LAS
5 ARBUCKLE, Tarik 00:11.79 MDC
6 IULIANO, Bailey 00:12.07 ASC
7 MINETTO, Ben 00:12.09 SMK
8 WATKINS, Kyle 00:12.15 NAG

         
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 HARRIS, Rebecca 01:12.49 NEW
2 HUGHES, Nikayla 01:12.88 LAS
3 HODGES, Summer 01:13.07 PRE
4 XYDAS, Sophia 01:14.32 SMK
5 DIDIWIK, Arania 01:14.74 SNC
6 ONG, Madeline 01:15.99 ASC
7 THOMAS, Rebecca 01:20.03 MDC
8 MAHER, Stella 01:25.82 NAG

         
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 58.59 ROUSSEAU, Etienne
(KCC) 2018
1 FOLEY, Logan 55.48 PRE
2 DREW, Ben 35.83 ASC
3 MAZZA, Joseph 32.31 NAG
4 CHIBALE, Mukuka 32.22 SNC
5 POULTON, Reed 29.49 SMK
6 WHELAN, Connor 27.19 NEW
7 CHISAGA, Ashley 21.84 LAS
998 SHEPPARD, Jacob 0 MDC

         
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 MANCUVENI, Melody 18.88 SNC
2 NEILL, Ella 16.46 SMK
3 BLACKBEARD, Georgia 16.41 ASC
4 ROBINSON, Daina 15.88 NAG
5 EVANS, Aimee 14.76 MDC
6 STACK, Aleshea 13.68 LAS

         
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris
(JTC) 2017
1 APPLEFORD, Caitlyn 24.88 LAS
2 COPELAND, Keely 23.92 PRE
3 ATTWATER, Caitlin 22.62 ASC
4 WEBB, Georgia 20.63 NEW
5 WHITBY, Delilah 19.58 NAG
6 HARTREE, Shenae 19.12 SNC
7 TOMLINSON, Hollie 18.73 SMK
8 WILKINS, Tahli 17.98 MDC

         
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 MOORE, Caitlin 31.83 SMK
2 NOWROJEE, Kayla 26.9 NEW
3 REID, Madison 22.84 MDC
4 PATTERSON, Joely 22.44 ASC
5 TKACHENKO, Brooke 19.93 PRE
6 NEVILL, Savahna 19.29 SNC
7 O'NEILL, Darcie 17.81 NAG
8 APPLEFORD, Naomi 17.02 LAS

         
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 FINNEGAN, Chloe 01:06.92 PRE
2 FISH, Zipporah 01:07.03 ASC
3 LANE, Grace 01:10.80 NEW
4 ELHOSAINY, Merna 01:11.64 LAS
5 WOODWARD, Charlotte 01:13.42 MDC
6 SPIERS, Maggie 01:15.47 NAG
7 LEES, Imogen 01:16.13 SMK
8 LITTERICK, Holly 01:17.66 SNC

         
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 LAVI, Vladimir Gionne 01:02.04 SNC
2 LEE, Benjamin 01:04.71 NEW
3 DARGAN, Jack 01:05.59 PRE
4 FABILA, Joshua 01:07.03 LAS
5 MOYO, Thuto 01:07.35 MDC
6 KEATLEY, Hamish 01:07.96 NAG
7 OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele 01:08.59 ASC
8 BAKER, Mitchell 01:12.48 SMK

         
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 FERDINANDUSZ, Sharya 01:00.04 NEW
2 TOWNSEND, Khyan 01:01.87 NAG
3 NOTLEY, Cooper 01:04.40 SNC
4 WAREING, Zac 01:05.74 LAS
5 FELL-SMITH, Ben 01:06.15 ASC
6 CROMBIE, Bryce 01:06.75 PRE
7 SAUNDERS, Lucas 01:09.85 SMK
8 ALAHAKOON, Jayson 01:16.29 MDC

         
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 HURST, Macey 01:10.03 MDC
2 GILES, Holly 01:10.70 SNC
3 BAINES-BAKER, Sienna 01:11.57 LAS
4 O'ROURKE, Isabella 01:11.86 NEW
5 JACKSON, Ebony 01:12.08 SMK
6 RENNICK, Hannah 01:13.04 ASC
7 CREAM, Talia 01:14.43 PRE
8 JOHANSEN, Jasmine 01:19.06 NAG

         
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 HILLS, Lucy 01:04.63 NEW
2 WILLIS, Aimee 01:09.17 ASC
3 O'NEILL, Amelia 01:09.96 LAS
4 SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan 01:10.04 PRE
5 KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine 01:10.58 MDC
6 ADNAMS, Neve 01:11.09 SNC
7 MADDEN, Caitlin 01:12.62 SMK
8 PAPPIN, Tayte 01:13.33 NAG

         
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 40.17 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2018
1 BENNETT, Natalie 23.56 MDC
2 HARTREE, Kayla 20.83 SNC
3 LARGE, Cassia 18.96 PRE
4 MARSHALL, Lily 18.89 LAS
5 SPACKMAN, Paige 18.44 NEW
6 BUSSELL, Tiana 17.73 ASC
7 OLIVERI, Isabella 9.42 NAG

         
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 LLOYD, Madeleine 4.33 MDC
2 BERRIGAN, Zali 4.15 NAG
3 MILES, Grace 4.08 SMK
4 NORIS, Rachel 3.96 PRE
5 RANGITOHERIRI, Lara 3.81 SNC
6 CUMMING, Emma 3.71 ASC
7 TODMAN, Anthea 3.65 NEW
8 CHOHUNDA, Aisha 3.63 LAS

         
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 BOSSERT, Martina 4.94 MDC
2 BUTLER, Chloe 4.48 LAS
3 BONDOC, Maria Latitia 4.48 SNC
4 ZAPPARA, Courtney 4.27 NAG
5 MORAN, Grace 4.26 PRE
6 BREMAN, Amy 4.13 SMK
7 JAN, Nikita 3.55 ASC
8 MURRAY, Ella 3.49 NEW

         
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 KANNY, Luke 00:58.11 NAG
2 STEED, Theo 01:03.39 SNC
3 THOMAS, Joshua 01:03.77 NEW
4 VORSTER, James 01:05.29 PRE
5 LANG, Luke 01:06.45 SMK
6 THOMPSON, Liam 01:07.95 LAS
7 CALOIERO, Joseph 01:09.31 MDC
8 LINDSAY, Aidan 01:11.10 ASC

         
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 HAGAN, Jed 00:56.20 NAG
2 SMITHSON, Ben 01:00.61 SMK
3 GASMIER, Eli 01:01.58 ASC
4 BELAY, Antonius 01:01.81 LAS
5 HAMPSON, William 01:02.06 PRE
6 TINLIN, Shiva Ace 01:02.11 SNC
7 DOWNES, Joshua 01:03.53 NEW
8 MATHIANG, Laat 01:06.62 MDC

         
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide 01:07.83 ASC
2 GRANT, Mylee 01:08.10 NAG
3 JOHNS, Amelia 01:09.49 NEW
4 TURNER, Isabelle 01:11.77 LAS
5 ARMENTI, Gigi 01:12.22 SNC
6 CLARK, Kyla 01:12.82 PRE
7 GREAVES, Abbey 01:18.03 SMK
8 NGUYEN-PITT, Nakeiyah 01:23.21 MDC

         
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 GEORGE, Charlotte 01:03.63 ASC
2 FINNEGAN, Sinead 01:06.11 PRE
3 DETHLEFSEN, Fina 01:07.20 NAG
4 JONES, Ellie 01:07.66 NEW
5 HARTREE, Shenae 01:10.24 SNC
6 TOOVEY, Madison 01:11.83 SMK
7 STRIBLEY, Tara 01:16.05 LAS
8 COMBES, Sara 01:19.53 MDC

         
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 MCAULLAY, William 00:59.07 NEW
2 MORPHEW, Lachlan 00:59.59 NAG
3 MCGLOIN, Ryan 01:00.35 PRE
4 MIKAERE, Jaxon 01:00.87 SNC
5 BELBEN, Jackson 01:01.72 SMK
6 MOLES, Ewan 01:02.65 ASC
7 HARDIE, Sebastian 01:02.65 LAS
8 WILLIAMS, Daniel 01:03.98 MDC

         
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando
(MAK) 2014
1 CHEHAB, Connor 42.09 SNC
2 FARROW, Noah 41.41 MDC
3 FUKUMOTO, Liam 37.16 ASC
4 NICHOLLS, Ryan 32.81 SMK
5 QUINLIVAN, Joshua 26.29 NEW
6 MICHAEL, Luke 24.36 PRE
998 TAYLOR, Luke 0 LAS
998 CRAIG, Tom 0 NAG

         
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley
(Prendiville) 2015
1 FURMAGE, Talan 20.88 SMK
2 SHEILDS, Samuel 19.88 NAG
3 HAYNES, Eoin 18.39 MDC
4 NEILL, Tyson 16.9 ASC
5 SOBHY, Jovany 15.83 LAS
6 HINDMARSH, Mitch 15.52 SNC
7 PAYNTER, Jake 15.2 NEW
8 PEARMAN, Jaylan 15.05 PRE

         
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando
(MAK) 2014
1 DOBSON, William 35.52 MDC
2 ROBERTS, Jacob 30.36 SNC
3 PEARCE, Harley 29.3 LAS
4 MUKWEMBI, Joseph 24.68 PRE
5 HAMILTON, Blake 24.52 NEW
6 LATINO, Luc 24.29 ASC
7 SATIE, Taj 16.92 NAG
998 ROBERTSON, Ashton 0 SMK

         
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 PERTEL, David 00:55.32 NEW
2 LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze 00:56.04 SNC
3 LEBIB, Lebib 00:57.02 MDC
4 ELHOSAINY, Yousef 00:58.31 LAS
5 JEFFREY, Chen 01:00.12 ASC
6 PRIDEAUX, Jack 01:00.77 SMK
7 BEVAN, Kane 01:01.74 PRE
8 SATIE, Taj 01:03.66 NAG

         
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 PREE, Lily 01:03.47 SMK
2 SPUTORE, Claudia 01:06.66 NEW
3 KING, Kayley 01:06.68 NAG
4 BENNETT, Emily 01:09.65 MDC
5 MCEVOY, Taylor 01:10.03 PRE
6 HARTREE, Kayla 01:12.03 SNC
7 MELLOWSHIP, Jade 01:14.09 LAS
8 MOODY, Clara 01:16.89 ASC

         
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 PEREJUAN, Imogen 01:01.39 NAG
2 AKECH, Kuchkoon 01:02.73 MDC
3 SCROOP, Mia 01:06.72 PRE
4 BERRY, Sienna 01:07.12 SMK
5 ROBINSON, Mia 01:11.31 NEW
6 VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne 01:12.22 SNC
7 WALKER, Jade 01:12.70 LAS
8 UDEN, Jazmyn 01:15.36 ASC

         
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow
(LJB) 2017
1 WILLIAMS, Sam 00:54.32 SMK
2 O'LEARY, Jye 00:56.86 LAS
3 BURTON, Matthew 00:56.93 SNC
4 ARITI, Thomas 00:57.64 NEW
5 SANDY, Graham 00:58.73 NAG
6 HAZELL, Taj 00:59.05 PRE
7 GARDINER, Dylan 00:59.37 ASC
8 DEMARTE, Jack 01:04.14 MDC

         
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow
(LJB) 2017
1 KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon 00:54.05 ASC
2 GALLEN, Ryan 00:54.70 PRE
3 SCHOFIELD, Taj 00:54.87 SMK
4 LYON, Joseph 00:55.73 LAS
5 VEGVARY, James 00:56.65 NEW
6 LUXTON, Blake 00:59.02 NAG
7 SORRELL, Jack 00:59.69 SNC
8 SHEPPARD, Jacob 01:00.48 MDC

         
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 MILES, Grace 25.13 SMK
2 ALEC, Janeva 20.36 LAS
3 ZAPPARA, Courtney 19.58 NAG
4 HANSON, Lauren 19.28 ASC
5 RANIERI, Sarah 18.81 NEW
6 MIKAERE, Lilika 16.98 SNC
7 PRYCE, Emma 16.49 MDC
8 IRWIN, Samantha 15.38 PRE

         
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 VAN HEERDEN, Danielle 01:06.83 SMK
2 ASHBY, Samantha 01:08.52 NEW
3 JAMES, Nadine 01:09.30 ASC
4 RYAN, Jade 01:11.96 PRE
5 MARSDEN, Holly 01:12.88 NAG
6 MCCONNELL, Molly 01:16.35 MDC
7 HAMPSON, Sarah 01:18.58 LAS
8 MIKAERE, Lilika 01:29.33 SNC

         
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 BYRNES, Sarah 01:03.48 NEW
2 JOHNSON, Astrid 01:03.94 ASC
3 MORAN, Grace 01:04.49 PRE
4 BOSSERT, Martina 01:06.28 MDC
5 STARCEVICH, Felicity 01:08.61 SMK
6 HAMPSON, Kate 01:09.21 LAS
7 DRAGE, Abbey 01:10.45 NAG
8 RANGITOHERIRI, Lara 01:28.47 SNC

         
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 BENEDICT, Lubin 00:53.83 SNC
2 METZNER, Dayne 00:55.27 ASC
3 ATKINSON, Zachary 00:55.71 MDC
4 BURGESS, Dylan 00:55.78 NEW
5 STUBBERFIELD, Jacob 00:59.23 LAS
6 BARTOLO, Aidan 00:59.53 NAG
7 CHARETTE, Etienne 00:59.87 PRE
8 BAKER, Hayden 01:04.10 SMK

         
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 BOL, Izeldin 00:52.26 SNC
2 ARBUCKLE, Tarik 00:52.93 MDC
3 KEATING, Jesse 00:53.72 NEW
4 MARTINS, Luka 00:54.85 ASC
5 NORMAN, Seth 00:55.78 LAS
6 MINETTO, Ben 00:56.61 SMK
7 PIRROTTINA, Taj 00:57.75 NAG
8 SUJKOWSKI, Jacob 00:59.11 PRE

         
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.88 FOLEY, Logan
(PRE) 2015
1 MARAFIOTI, Ethan 22.3 MDC
2 HILL, Jack 17.42 PRE
3 EL-SALAMANI, Matthew 16.96 ASC
4 GERREYN, Toby 16.32 NAG
5 MIKAERE, Kaylan 16.26 SNC
6 PENERY, Conor 15.21 NEW
7 SMITH, Evan 13.84 LAS

         
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines
(SHC) 2018
1 PICKETT, Reanne 25.62 ASC
2 MACKAY, Sienna 24.23 PRE
3 WINCHESTER, Violana 22.44 MDC
4 ZAPPARA, Courtney 22.33 NAG
5 WOOD, Britany 22.17 SMK
6 BARNETT, Maddison 20.54 LAS
7 PETHICK, Megan 19.52 NEW
8 DESILVA, Eijeesha 14.47 SNC

         
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College
(NEW) 2011
1 PRENDIVILLE 00:56.39 PRE
2 MATER DEI 00:57.49 MDC
3 LA SALLE 00:57.76 LAS
4 ALL SAINTS' 00:58.03 ASC
5 NEWMAN 00:58.97 NEW
6 NAGLE 00:59.44 NAG
7 ST NORBERT 01:00.32 SNC
8 ST MARKS 01:01.47 SMK

         
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College
(KBC) 2014
1 NEWMAN 00:52.71 NEW
2 NAGLE 00:54.45 NAG
3 PRENDIVILLE 00:54.63 PRE
4 MATER DEI 00:55.22 MDC
5 ST NORBERT 00:55.74 SNC
6 ST MARKS 00:56.08 SMK
7 LA SALLE 00:56.32 LAS
8 ALL SAINTS' 00:58.55 ASC

         
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi
(LCC) 2014
1 ST MARKS 00:55.79 SMK
2 MATER DEI 00:56.09 MDC
3 ALL SAINTS' 00:56.32 ASC
4 ST NORBERT 00:56.54 SNC
5 LA SALLE 00:57.22 LAS
6 NAGLE 00:57.33 NAG
7 PRENDIVILLE 00:57.48 PRE
8 NEWMAN 00:59.53 NEW

         
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle
(CBC) 2018
1 NAGLE 00:50.41 NAG
2 PRENDIVILLE 00:51.55 PRE
3 NEWMAN 00:51.99 NEW
4 ST NORBERT 00:53.16 SNC
5 LA SALLE 00:53.36 LAS
6 ALL SAINTS' 00:53.46 ASC
7 ST MARKS 00:53.74 SMK
8 MATER DEI 00:54.74 MDC

         
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi
(COR) 2017
1 ST NORBERT 00:54.21 SNC
2 NEWMAN 00:55.30 NEW
3 ST MARKS 00:55.54 SMK
4 ALL SAINTS' 00:56.58 ASC
5 PRENDIVILLE 00:56.59 PRE
6 LA SALLE 00:57.25 LAS
7 NAGLE 00:57.76 NAG
8 MATER DEI 00:58.32 MDC

         
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2016
1 ST NORBERT 00:47.12 SNC
2 NEWMAN 00:47.88 NEW
3 MATER DEI 00:48.10 MDC
4 ALL SAINTS' 00:49.75 ASC
5 LA SALLE 00:50.51 LAS
6 PRENDIVILLE 00:50.55 PRE
7 ST MARKS 00:52.30 SMK
8 NAGLE 00:55.63 NAG

         
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College
(ASC) 1992
1 NAGLE 00:54.19 NAG
2 PRENDIVILLE 00:55.08 PRE
3 MATER DEI 00:55.93 MDC
4 NEWMAN 00:56.25 NEW
5 ST NORBERT 00:57.02 SNC
6 ALL SAINTS' 00:57.56 ASC
7 LA SALLE 00:58.14 LAS
998 ST MARKS 00:00.00 SMK

         
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College
(SNC) 2017
1 ST NORBERT 00:46.28 SNC
2 PRENDIVILLE 00:46.70 PRE
3 MATER DEI 00:47.67 MDC
4 LA SALLE 00:48.57 LAS
5 ST MARKS 00:48.81 SMK
6 ALL SAINTS' 00:49.20 ASC
7 NAGLE 00:49.61 NAG
8 NEWMAN 00:50.39 NEW

         
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College
(JTC) 1981
1 ALL SAINTS' 00:54.14 ASC
2 NEWMAN 00:56.12 NEW
3 ST MARKS 00:56.20 SMK
4 PRENDIVILLE 00:56.95 PRE
5 LA SALLE 00:57.01 LAS
6 NAGLE 00:57.35 NAG
7 ST NORBERT 00:57.90 SNC
8 MATER DEI 01:01.79 MDC

         
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:44.41 St Mark's Bedford
(SMB) 1986
1 ST NORBERT 00:44.34 SNC
2 ALL SAINTS' 00:46.73 ASC
3 MATER DEI 00:46.82 MDC
4 LA SALLE 00:47.88 LAS
5 NEWMAN 00:47.89 NEW
6 ST MARKS 00:48.16 SMK
7 NAGLE 00:49.46 NAG
998 PRENDIVILLE 00:00.00 PRE

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com