Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC D Div Aths Carnival 14 Sept 2018

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 14 SEP 18

                                               

Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout
(LAS) 2016
1 HOWIE, Sheehan 42.53 MBC
2 MOORE, Wade 40.02 MCY
3 TREW, Zane Anthony dea 39.26 SWA
4 RASHEED, Dylan 38.9 IMC
5 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 33.81 JPC
6 GEORGE, Jason 29.83 KBC
7 EWALD, Johannes 28.78 KOL
8 TOLLEY, Samuel 28.69 MAK

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 PRINGLE, Luke Joss 9.92 SWA
2 WIESE, Alex 9.73 JPC
3 SINGH, Angad 9.04 KBC
4 CARTER, Patrick 8.59 MBC
5 DUNKLEY, Kaeden 8.56 MCY
6 LOLLER, Riley 8.13 IMC
7 WILLIAMS, Quinn 7.84 MAK
8 LANGEARD, James 7.68 KOL

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 FURNEAU, Simon 10.94 IMC
2 NGUYEN, Quang 10.76 MCY
3 REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye 10.55 SWA
4 AKROYD, Macrae 9.91 JPC
5 LUK, Adrian 9.84 KBC
6 HITCHCOCK, Blake 9.36 MBC
7 BRIDGHAM, Quinn 9.2 MAK
8 NJOROGE, Justin 8.42 KOL

         
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 VELKOVSKI, Nicholas 1.7 MCY
2 JACKS, Brody 1.65 SWA
3 CULNANE, Archie 1.6 MAK
4 LOS BANOS, Sealtiel 1.55 KOL
5 NZUWA, Sean 1.45 JPC
5 IMGRUND, Cameron 1.45 KBC
998 EMERY, Ben 0 MBC
998 MCCARTHY, Brayden 0 IMC

         
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 ALFRED, Jesuyon 1.86 JPC
2 BARNEY, Kelvin 1.65 MCY
3 CONDO, Jaxon Heath 1.65 SWA
4 CANN, Blake 1.6 MAK
5 HEGEDUS, Scott 1.55 KOL
6 HOLMES, Kai 1.55 KBC
7 KNOWLES, Jay 1.5 IMC
8 COCKS, Sheridan 1.5 MBC

         
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 BUCHANAN, Tom 1.7 IMC
2 HOWAT, Joshua 1.65 MBC
3 BURGER, Jurgen 1.65 SWA
4 JOHNSTON, Dane 1.6 KBC
5 BUCHANAN, Declan 1.6 KOL
6 BONJOUR, Jacob 1.6 MCY
7 MILLER, Shaun 1.55 JPC
998 GILLMORE, Corban 0 MAK

         
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 JALLAH, Markeiboy 1.7 MCY
1 LAMBOURNE, Jonty 1.7 SWA
3 MACSHANE, Finn 1.7 MAK
4 TOLLEY, Lewis 1.7 MBC
5 LIPSCOMBE, Curran 1.65 IMC
6 FRASER, Jack 1.6 KBC
7 LANGLEY, Matthew 1.6 KOL
8 OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai 1.55 JPC

         
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2016
1 HTIKE, Toby 29.87 MCY
2 ROBESON, Jayden 26.66 SWA
3 DOOLAN, Gabriel 22.75 MAK
4 BURBIDGE, Samuel 22.35 KOL
5 JOHNSON, Raghul 21.97 MBC
6 VANDERWIEL, Noah 20.98 IMC
7 VAN MAANEN, Dayne 20.77 JPC
998 RANDALL, Hayden 0 KBC

         
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 62.76 Jess Schelfhout
(LAS) 2016
1 MILLS, Joshua 34.97 KOL
2 CHROMOW, Jaidyn 30.84 MAK
3 NASH, Andrew 29.61 MBC
4 HAZZARD, Daniel 21.22 IMC
5 BEAMS, Caleb 19.05 KBC
998 VU, Caleb 0 MCY
998 CROFT, Raphael 0 SWA
998 OSMETTI, Josh 0 JPC

         
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin
(SHC) 2018
1 EPIS, Drew 19.31 JPC
2 SUAZO, Angelina 18.48 KOL
3 VILLAREAL, Andrelyn 18.08 MAK
4 KITCHING, Hannah 17.92 IMC
5 MELDRUM, Lilian 17.72 MCY
6 O'CALLAGHAN, Ella 16.58 MBC
7 HATCH, Sienna 14.6 KBC
8 BIRD, Ebony 11.43 SWA

         
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 MCCARTHY, Brayden 10.95 IMC
2 SOUTHON, Thomas 10.06 SWA
3 WILLIAMS, Jack 10.02 MAK
4 WATERS, Matthew 10 KOL
5 SCANLAN, Daniel 9.86 KBC
6 PRINSLOO, Louwrens 9.53 MBC
7 ESCUDERO-GOMEZ, Ryan 9.38 JPC
8 DUONG, Andrew 8.87 MCY

         
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 BARNES, Connor 12.05 MBC
2 WARDELL-JOHNSON, Shae 11.57 SWA
3 GRIDA, Ezekiel 11.44 KBC
4 BROWN, Liam 11.32 MAK
5 SMITH, Joshua 11.31 IMC
6 MATHEWS, Rawiri 10.91 MCY
7 ALFRED, Jesuyon 10.46 JPC
8 WILLIAMS, Dean 9.74 KOL

         
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 WOOD, Kate 4.31 JPC
2 STYLES, Tayla Jane 4.27 SWA
3 ARNOLD, Abby 4 KBC
4 SHIRRA, Jessica 3.9 KOL
5 NIPOE, Yenyer 3.53 MCY
6 CARPENE, Aleisha 3.41 IMC
7 IRVINE, Hannah 3.08 MAK

         
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 CONWAY, Darci 4.41 JPC
2 MENNELL, Charlize 4.34 MCY
3 WILKINSON, Imogen 4.19 KOL
4 WATSON, Felicity 4.15 MAK
4 RYAN, Jasmine 4.15 MBC
6 LEWIS, Annaleigh 4.14 SWA
7 HENNIGAN, Millie 4 KBC
8 MAZZARDIS, Raquelle 3.15 IMC

         
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 HITCHCOCK, Blake 5.01 MBC
2 WILLIAMS, Noah 4.91 MAK
3 LUKE, Callum 4.61 JPC
4 LE, Jimmy 4.6 MCY
5 HAY, Ethan 4.48 KBC
6 BRITTEN, Jesse 4.37 KOL
6 MANDEBVU, Takunda 4.37 IMC
8 JACQUES, Elijah 4.35 SWA

         
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 FURNEAU, Simon 5.22 IMC
2 EPIS-BROWN, Saxon 5.21 JPC
3 REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye 4.97 SWA
4 DUNKLEY, Kaeden 4.8 MCY
5 GEORGE, Brandon 4.76 KBC
6 AHEARN, Jack 4.74 MBC
7 LANGEARD, James 4.11 KOL

         
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 GROVE, Anke 4.69 KOL
2 MEWENGKANG, Novena 4.67 JPC
3 BULGARU, Andrea 4.43 MCY
4 LANTER, Kimberly 4.36 KBC
5 WILLIAMS, Jasmin Leah 4.18 SWA
6 MACKAY, Millie 3.97 IMC
7 PARKER, Kristen 3.85 MAK
8 BALL, Grace 3.81 MBC

         
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 MCCRORIE, Shaan 4.84 JPC
2 IVESON, Chelsea 4.69 KBC
3 POCSIDIO, Kate 4.51 MCY
4 MINCHIN, Makinley 4.46 SWA
5 BROWN, Sarah 4.43 KOL
6 PRICE, Elissa 4.22 IMC
7 DU PREEZ, Ella 3.83 MAK
8 MARKS, Alex 3.82 MBC

         
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 MCCABE, Madison 00:16.45 KBC
2 JALLAH, Dalaurice 00:16.47 MCY
3 KANINI, Taonga 00:17.93 JPC
4 FREEGARD, Shanaye 00:18.13 IMC
5 VERHOEFF, Tayla 00:18.69 MAK
6 ALEXANDER, Tahlia 00:19.67 SWA
998 DRONSFIELD, Islie 00:00.00 KOL

         
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 LEITE DE QUEIRO, Maria 00:15.35 KOL
2 ANTHONY, Tayla 00:15.69 IMC
3 WACKERBARTH, Lucie 00:15.78 MAK
4 JOHN, Kitale 00:16.16 MCY
5 BRIMAGE, Scarlett 00:16.43 KBC
6 BROWN, Ella 00:17.39 SWA
7 MALICKY, Natalie 00:20.01 JPC

         
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 ROWLEY, Miranda 06:02.12 JPC
2 FULLER, Eliza 06:02.73 MAK
3 RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane 06:07.13 SWA
4 PHIRI, Tabia 06:17.76 MCY
5 WAINWRIGHT, Chelsea 06:26.57 IMC
6 BALUK, Gabriella 06:41.12 KOL
7 MCALINDEN, Ava 07:01.20 KBC

         
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 CONROY, Mia 05:38.50 IMC
2 LEWIS, Elyssa 05:46.73 SWA
3 TILLY, Dannielle 05:47.39 JPC
4 HAYNES, Kara 05:55.45 MAK
5 KURSAR, Ivana 06:07.71 KOL
6 GREENE, Brianna 06:16.42 MCY
998 JOHNSON, Jorja 00:00.00 KBC

         
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 HUMPHRY, Jasper 00:14.41 MAK
2 JANTASAN, Jeerapat 00:14.55 KBC
3 OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme 00:16.27 JPC
4 LUITINGH, Kent 00:16.68 IMC
5 LEAN, Jye 00:17.30 KOL
6 ZAW THANG, Van Dawt 00:17.47 MCY
7 SACHDEVA, Rehaan 00:17.47 MBC
8 HAWKSWORTH, Levi 00:19.36 SWA

         
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 FRENCH, Lachlan 00:14.17 KBC
2 WEST, Jesse 00:14.61 IMC
3 BARING, Paul 00:15.84 KOL
4 NITIPRECHA, Destin 00:15.97 MCY
5 HAY, Nicholas 00:16.05 MAK
6 CONDO, Tyler Jake 00:16.50 SWA

         
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 RIGBY, Taylor 05:24.60 SWA
2 TROW, Angus 05:26.59 JPC
3 NSESANI, Jonas 05:38.67 MCY
4 DA SILVA, Noah 05:38.99 KOL
5 DOWNING-FIDDIK, Fletcher 05:39.83 MBC
6 BLAIKIE, Jack 05:43.12 KBC
7 GORBACH, Brayden 05:44.52 MAK
8 ROSELT, Blake 05:58.95 IMC

         
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 MCDONALD, Lajon 05:09.92 MAK
2 NZOYIHERA, Obin 05:15.96 MCY
3 DUNSTAN, Caleb 05:18.10 MBC
4 STEWART, Daniel 05:33.13 KBC
5 BARONI, Flynn 05:35.41 JPC
6 JARMYN, Ashton 05:46.09 KOL
7 MERRELLS, Joshua Jonathan 05:48.08 SWA
8 MOIR, Logan 06:30.00 IMC

         
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 STYLES, Tayla Jane 00:15.93 SWA
2 PETRUS-KASIM, Megan 00:16.32 KBC
3 ATHOI, Aker 00:16.39 IMC
4 DOAN, Quyen 00:16.94 MCY
5 WAINWRIGHT, Sophie 00:16.96 KOL
6 JACKA, Tayla-Rose 00:17.03 MBC

         
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 TAPPER, Keira 00:14.34 MBC
2 FLETCHER, Daniella 00:15.71 SWA
3 BAYNES, Tanah 00:16.25 KBC
4 DOGAN, Aliyah 00:16.43 KOL
5 NIPOE, Yenyer 00:16.82 MCY
6 SABINO, Daniela 00:17.13 IMC
7 BROWN, Eliza 00:18.36 MAK

         
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 MACH, Ameer 06:04.99 MBC
2 RICHARDSON, Lalayna 06:07.54 KBC
3 SIMONETTI, Ruby 06:09.48 MAK
4 CHANT, Melody 06:13.63 KOL
5 JASCHINSKY, Zoey 06:30.04 IMC
6 WESTON, Shae 06:53.75 JPC
7 SCOTT, Chloe 06:55.57 MCY
998 BIZZILL, Alyssa Jane 00:00.00 SWA

         
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 REED, Tara 05:18.79 KBC
2 LEWIS, Annaleigh 05:26.21 SWA
3 PRICE, Erin 05:50.62 MCY
4 WELLS, Sienna 05:59.39 MBC
5 MAZZARDIS, Raquelle 06:09.20 IMC
6 HODEL, Cicely 06:18.77 MAK
7 CONNOR, Skye 06:22.45 JPC
8 ATKINS, Madelyn 06:39.13 KOL

         
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 TREDOUX, Alex 00:15.71 IMC
2 DENG, Martin 00:15.83 MCY
3 MOYLE-COOPER, Taine 00:16.93 JPC
4 GORMAN, Seth 00:16.97 KOL
5 CHALLIS, Mehkai 00:17.17 SWA
6 BARNARD, Kai 00:18.03 MAK
7 HARVEY, Jack 00:18.94 KBC

         
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 ROBESON, Jayden 00:13.43 SWA
2 DOOLAN, Gabriel 00:13.57 MAK
3 WARBURTON, Zak 00:14.25 IMC
4 FILIPE SUARES, Toby 00:14.28 MCY
5 BURBIDGE, Samuel 00:15.45 KOL
6 MINHINNICK, Tamou 00:15.84 JPC
7 MARTIN, Dylan 00:16.52 KBC

         
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 BAKER, Isaac 05:02.52 JPC
2 ATKINS, Isaac 05:08.73 SWA
3 SALLIE, Elijah 05:22.19 IMC
4 DENG, Malieth 05:30.74 MCY
5 CALVERLEY, Max 05:33.61 KBC
6 SMITH, Ethian 05:34.35 KOL
7 HALL, Daniel 05:54.68 MAK
8 HERMON, Cody 06:00.24 MBC

         
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 BEAGLEY, Jai 04:52.08 SWA
2 ROBINSON, Jasper 04:55.74 KBC
3 BILALOSKI, Joshua 05:06.06 MCY
4 ROLFE, Jeremy 05:11.73 MAK
5 VANDERWIEL, Noah 05:21.90 IMC
6 MCALEESE, Owen 05:46.25 KOL
7 LARSEN, Lachlan 05:55.57 MBC

         
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2016
1 GREYLING, Zander 28.85 KBC
2 MASSIE, Hamish 28.46 SWA
3 KITCHING, Luca 28.09 IMC
4 HITCHCOCK, Keaton 28.01 MBC
5 BAIN, Julius 27.31 MAK
6 FILIPE SUARES, Toby 26.19 MCY
7 BRITTO, Joel 24.66 KOL
8 MOYLE-COOPER, Taine 23.46 JPC

         
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 CORLORAN, Evie 23.8 IMC
2 CLINCH HOYCARD, Alexanda 19.9 JPC
3 DICKENSON, Millie 16.51 SWA
4 CRAPPER, Grace 16.12 KBC
5 SZCZYPIOR, Calie 15.84 MAK
6 LAM, Jasmine 15.29 MCY
7 CLINCKERS, Monique 15.07 KOL
8 HOGARTH, Louisa 14.39 MBC

         
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin
(SHC) 2018
1 ANTHONY, Tayla 20.01 IMC
2 JOHNSON, Stella 19.41 MAK
3 SALINOVICH, Olivia 18.15 MBC
4 DI PRINZIO, Chloe 17.41 KBC
5 O'DONNELL, Cierra 16.61 KOL
6 MCGINNIS, Abby 15.45 MCY
7 KANINI, Taonga 14.13 JPC
998 FEWSTER, Holly 0 SWA

         
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme 10.4 JPC
2 WATERS, Ryan 8.44 KOL
3 CONDO, Tyler Jake 7.93 SWA
4 PIZZUTO, Aiden 7.57 MCY
5 BLYTH, Oscar 6.91 MBC
6 MCCARTHY, Ajay 6.86 IMC
7 TESEVIC, Damjan 6.24 KBC
8 MCDONALD, Lajon 5.67 MAK

         
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 BRATTON, Paul 9.76 JPC
2 SIMETI, Rylan 9.35 KOL
3 DAVIDSON, Nicholas 9.04 KBC
4 VO, Anson 7.35 MCY
5 ROSELT, Blake 7.22 IMC
6 HAWKSWORTH, Levi 6.39 SWA
7 WATSON, Blake 6.26 MBC
8 HEDLEY, Dustin 5.96 MAK

         
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 POCSIDIO, Kate 23.41 MCY
2 CORNEY, Hannah 19.71 JPC
3 THORNE, Sophie 19.47 KBC
4 ASH, Madeleine 16.78 IMC
5 MAZUREK, Emilie 15.57 KOL
6 JONES, Holly 14.73 SWA
7 STRATFORD, Sophie 14.47 MAK

         
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2016
1 ROWELL, Alicia 00:15.60 JPC
2 HENNESSY, Megan 00:17.84 KBC
3 BARKER, Hannah 00:18.22 MBC
4 GARANG, Adut 00:18.39 MCY
5 GROSSMAN, Sienna 00:18.47 IMC
6 BANHAM, Alivia 00:18.88 KOL
7 HAYWOOD, Jasmah 00:20.07 SWA

         
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2016
1 LOUW, Carah 00:15.62 JPC
2 SAN JUAN, Leziel 00:16.65 KBC
3 ATYEO, Charlotte 00:18.50 IMC
4 SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel 00:18.53 MCY
5 DICKEY, Chloe 00:19.27 MBC
6 GRAYSON-DHARMAP, Kali 00:20.12 KOL

         
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 HOLTHAM, Indianna 06:14.26 SWA
2 ROSIELLE-BRAND, Kayla 06:23.07 KOL
3 GABRIELSON, Sian 06:26.24 MCY
4 TAYLOR, Emily 06:34.55 KBC
5 HODEL, Henrietta 06:43.93 MAK
6 LETTNER, Vivien 06:54.87 IMC

         
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 MCGUIGAN, Caoimhe 05:28.67 IMC
2 JOSE, Paris 05:41.20 SWA
3 GILLIS, Hannah 05:46.77 KBC
4 REGAN, Lily 06:04.21 MAK
5 NIELSEN, Amelia 06:09.65 KOL
6 INWOOD, Hannah 06:14.59 MBC
998 KOIOS, Amy 00:00.00 MCY

         
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 CORLORAN, Evie 00:16.46 IMC
2 BYRNE, Josephine 00:17.17 MBC
3 LANTER, Kimberly 00:17.20 KBC
4 REGHENZANI, Casey 00:17.33 JPC
5 RESUGGAN, Chloe Rose 00:17.64 SWA
6 BULGARU, Andrea 00:17.71 MCY
7 GALUAK, Nyanring 00:18.54 KOL

         
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 MCCRORIE, Shaan 00:15.42 JPC
2 POCSIDIO, Kate 00:16.00 MCY
3 COUTANCHE-SMITH, Leilani 00:16.74 MAK
4 ABEL, Felicity 00:17.07 KBC
5 SCHEEPERS, Denielle 00:18.34 MBC
6 MACKAY, Millie 00:18.36 IMC
7 MINCHIN, Makinley 00:19.50 SWA

         
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 LUKE, Callum 04:50.27 JPC
2 PEARCE, Louis 05:02.21 KOL
3 CRAIG, Harris 05:09.75 MAK
4 DARAZS, Christopher 05:10.52 SWA
5 HAY, Ethan 05:34.59 KBC
6 PENG, Van 05:37.87 MCY
7 NELLA, Rhys 05:40.16 MBC
8 EL KAHLA, Abdel 05:55.16 IMC

         
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 RUSSELL, Jay 04:22.32 KOL
2 VODDEN, Jameson 04:40.55 JPC
3 REED, Zac 04:45.79 KBC
4 DUNKLEY, Kaeden 04:53.45 MCY
5 BLACKER, Callum 05:04.31 SWA
6 WYBURD, Taj 05:10.22 MBC
7 MAISEY, Joshua 05:14.69 MAK
8 BURROWS, Carl 05:56.82 IMC

         
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2016
1 THORNE, Hannah 25.18 KBC
2 JEEGAM, Ariya 22.62 MAK
3 WESTON, Shae 19.79 JPC
4 SCHNEIDER, Dateka 19.65 KOL
5 WALDECK, Olivia 18.18 MBC

         
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White
(TRA) 2018
1 HARRIS, Beige 00:18.66 MAK
2 MARTIN, Jaymi-Li 00:19.11 KOL
3 GAMA, Janet 00:20.10 MCY
4 CHANNELLS, Grace 00:20.16 KBC
5 PHILLIPS, Francesca 00:20.19 MBC
6 LUKE, Danielle 00:20.53 JPC
7 MOSS, Alexandria 00:20.72 IMC
8 EDMAN, Indiana Rose 00:21.31 SWA

         
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 SMITH, Georgia 1.3 KOL
2 MARTELLA, Taya 1.25 MBC
3 ROWLEY, Miranda 1.25 JPC
4 FELD, Zoe 1.25 MCY
5 MCDONNELL, Nichole 1.2 SWA
5 BRIMAGE, Scarlett 1.2 KBC
998 CLARK, Imogen 0 MAK
998 WYNNE, Jaylin 0 IMC

         
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 SUAZO, Angelina 1.35 KOL
2 SHAND, Sophie 1.35 JPC
3 RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane 1.3 SWA
3 WAINWRIGHT, Chelsea 1.3 IMC
5 DI PRINZIO, Chloe 1.3 KBC
6 WACKERBARTH, Lucie 1.25 MAK
7 TURNER, Chantal 1.2 MCY
998 SPAGNOLO, Ella 0 MBC

         
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 FIDDES, Billi 1.35 IMC
998 TAYLOR, Hannah 0 MAK
998 NOGOR, Ubila 0 MCY
998 MARTIN, Jaymi-Li 0 KOL
998 EDMAN, Indiana Rose 0 SWA
998 MITCHELL, Lexington 0 KBC
998 YEUNG, Jayde 0 MBC

         
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 STYLES, Morgan Annabelle 1.45 SWA
2 WEBB, Teá 1.4 MBC
3 COATES, Zoe 1.35 MCY
3 MOSS, Alexandria 1.35 IMC
998 FRASER, Indigo 0 JPC
998 CLIFTON-JAMES, Annmarie 0 MAK
998 MARTIN, Jaymi-Li 0 KOL
998 SKEPPER, Olivia 0 KBC

         
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.89 WHITE, Sophie
(TRA) 2018
1 SPINKS, Charlotte 00:17.71 KOL
2 STYLES, Morgan Annabelle 00:18.50 SWA
3 CLIFTON-JAMES, Annmarie 00:19.08 MAK
4 THORNE, Kate 00:19.67 KBC
5 FIDDES, Billi 00:19.71 IMC
6 COATES, Zoe 00:21.03 MCY
7 LUKE, Shannon 00:22.14 JPC
8 MIDDENDORP, Ashleigh 00:22.75 MBC

         
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 MOULDS, Tessa 06:12.88 JPC
2 REDBURN, Polly 06:16.75 KOL
3 NUGENT, Cassandra 06:18.72 SWA
4 CELENZA, Paige 07:02.19 KBC
5 PARKER, Kristen 07:06.15 MAK
6 AITKENHEAD, Tahlia 07:34.10 MBC
7 PRICE, Abbey 07:54.39 MCY
998 MACKAY, Millie 00:00.00 IMC

         
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 HILL, Lucy 05:29.13 MAK
2 BAKER, Naomi Isabella 05:29.62 SWA
3 BROWN, Sarah 05:39.79 KOL
4 PRICE, Elissa 06:15.12 IMC
5 LAWSON, Hannah 06:27.78 MBC
6 HUGHES, Larissa 06:56.56 JPC
7 NEEDHAM, Georgia 06:58.21 KBC
8 HUSSEIN, Mariana 07:54.70 MCY

         
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2017
1 WHITTAKER, Cameron 00:17.06 SWA
2 FALAMA, Ishmail 00:17.70 MCY
3 COSTLEY, Samuel 00:18.34 MBC
4 BRIDGHAM, Quinn 00:18.53 MAK
5 PATEA, Mark 00:18.85 JPC
6 ROBIS, Tayln 00:18.97 IMC
7 NOTTLE, Byron 00:19.10 KOL
8 PAYNE, Nicholas 00:19.13 KBC

         
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2017
1 HITCHCOCK, Blake 00:17.23 MBC
2 BRATTON, Jamie 00:17.28 JPC
3 AQUINO, Marc Luis 00:18.76 MAK
4 FURNEAU, Simon 00:18.93 IMC
5 REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye 00:19.17 SWA
6 ANSON, Nicholas 00:19.93 KOL
7 HSUEH, Chuan-En 00:19.98 KBC
8 TRAN, Jason 00:21.56 MCY

         
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 SMITH, Joshua 32.62 IMC
2 NGUYEN, Xuan 31.69 MCY
3 ESCUDERO-GOMEZ, Ryan 28.08 JPC
4 COCKS, Bailey 25.23 MBC
5 GRIDA, Ezekiel 24.6 KBC
998 BROWN, Liam 0 MAK
998 WATSON, Bryce 0 SWA

         
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2017
1 DUNKLEY, Kaeden 30.84 MCY
2 COLMAN, Taj 27.17 MAK
3 WHITTAKER, Cameron 24.44 SWA
4 SINGH, Angad 23.77 KBC
5 SMITH, Alan 21.96 KOL
6 HAIN, Fionan 20.64 MBC
7 SIAKIA, Kallson 19.85 IMC
998 WIESE, Alex 0 JPC

         
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 MCCARTHY, Brayden 36.55 IMC
2 BURGESS, Thomas 35.1 SWA
3 NZUWA, Sean 30.02 JPC
4 CULNANE, Archie 25.95 MAK
5 COEHN, Trent 21.46 KBC
6 DANG, Vu 19.36 MCY
7 RITCHIE, Samuel 18.91 MBC

         
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 MCGUINESS, Luca 04:54.29 MAK
2 KEEBLE, Joel 05:04.49 MBC
3 CHANT, Eliah 05:04.77 KOL
4 PLEASANCE, Calum Christophe 05:07.53 SWA
5 RIGBY, Kameron 05:25.30 JPC
6 MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas 05:37.57 MCY
7 LEONARD, Oisin 05:45.60 IMC
8 MORO, Cameron 05:50.26 KBC

         
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 WILKINSON, Cody 04:50.40 MAK
2 MASKELL, Oliver 04:54.61 MBC
3 BAKER, Mitchell 05:01.56 JPC
4 WILLIAMS, Dean 05:03.55 KOL
5 RUSHTON, Samuel 05:10.43 SWA
6 TONKIN, Noah 05:27.90 IMC
7 BLACK, Fraser 05:28.53 KBC
8 HUYNH, Haydn 05:44.63 MCY

         
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2015
1 MCCARTHY, Brayden 00:15.71 IMC
2 WATSON, Bryce 00:16.19 SWA
3 GRAY, Baden 00:17.44 KOL
4 NZUWA, Sean 00:18.00 JPC
5 KUZET, Stefan 00:18.84 KBC
6 MARTIN, Bryce 00:19.40 MAK
7 NGUYEN, Xuan 00:19.75 MCY
8 WEIGHT, Tyler 00:20.99 MBC

         
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2015
1 SMITH, Joshua 00:14.52 IMC
2 VECCHIO, Tyler 00:15.53 MCY
3 SCANLAN, Daniel 00:16.33 KBC
4 BARR, Joshua 00:17.09 MAK
5 COCKS, Sheridan 00:17.12 MBC
6 ALFRED, Jesuyon 00:17.30 JPC
7 STEWART, Oliver Ethan 00:18.71 SWA
8 BOYD, Mitchell 00:21.20 KOL

         
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 HULSMAN, Meghan 06:04.14 MCY
2 MIRCO, Jaz Hannah 06:12.29 SWA
3 ZWITSER, Ellen 06:17.89 KBC
4 TAYLOR, Hannah 06:20.17 MAK
5 O'KEEFFE, Holly 06:40.98 IMC
6 BURTON, Sophie 06:44.48 MBC
7 CULLINANE, Fiona 06:44.81 KOL
8 HANEKOM, Rebecca 07:48.15 JPC

         
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 KLEMM, Jenna Megan 05:56.21 SWA
2 MULU, Aster 05:58.34 MCY
3 O'DONNELL, Jenna 06:10.78 KOL
4 HATCH, Keely 06:16.99 KBC
5 NUL, Aluel 06:22.74 IMC
6 DAY, Charlotte 06:23.20 JPC
7 HALL, Amber 06:24.33 MAK
8 WYBURD, Tahlia 06:44.15 MBC

         
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 JALLAH, Markeiboy 00:16.65 MCY
2 STEWART, Samuel 00:17.25 IMC
3 CHROMOW, Jaidyn 00:17.67 MAK
4 JOHNSTON, Dane 00:17.67 KBC
5 COSTLEY, Miles 00:18.60 MBC
6 WEBB, Ethan 00:19.72 SWA
7 TWYMAN, Evan 00:19.98 KOL
8 OSMETTI, Josh 00:21.37 JPC

         
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 BIRD, Ebony 7.04 SWA
2 WILLIAM, Laurell 6.97 JPC
3 LLANOS, Clara 6.8 KOL
4 KITCHING, Hannah 6.66 IMC
5 YALLAH, Ericy 6.66 MCY
6 SALINOVICH, Olivia 6.19 MBC
7 MCALINDEN, Ava 5.68 KBC
8 OMODEI, Mia 5.43 MAK

         
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 MCDONNELL, Nichole 7.42 SWA
2 WEST, Keira 7.21 IMC
3 O'DONNELL, Cierra 7.21 KOL
4 EPIS, Drew 6.64 JPC
5 JALLAH, Dalaurice 6.45 MCY
6 HOUSTON, Summer 6.06 MBC
7 MCDONALD, Jaime 5.92 MAK
8 VEITCH, Jessica 2.3 KBC

         
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 MOORE, Aayla 21.35 MCY
2 BEVERIDGE, Kataraina 18.97 JPC
3 ROSE, Ashleigh 18.36 KOL
4 GILLIS, Hannah 18.07 KBC
5 NEWTON, Abbey Katie 16.99 SWA
6 JARVIS, Ashlee 16.33 MAK
7 FOWLER, Phoebe-May 16.07 IMC
8 HIND, Isabella 14.42 MBC

         
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(St Mark's ACS) 2011
1 MILLER, Shaun 11.26 JPC
2 VAN SCHALKWYK, Armand 11.09 SWA
3 ERIKSON, Kallum 10.97 IMC
4 KAPUTIN, Jeremy 10.58 KOL
5 VAN DIEST, Joop 9.65 MAK
6 BEAMS, Caleb 9.57 KBC
7 BROUGH, Erik 9.48 MBC
8 TSHONGO, William 8.49 MCY

         
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(SMK) 2011
1 CLAYTON, Nathan 11.44 IMC
2 BOTHA, Eric 11.21 KBC
3 OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai 10.91 JPC
4 TREW, Zane Anthony dea 10.79 SWA
5 HENRY, Connor 10.76 KOL
6 DALAIS, Jason 10.09 MCY
7 WATSON, Adam 10.04 MBC
8 MCCRACKEN, Anthony 9.75 MAK

         
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 TVRDEIC, Ella 4.54 KOL
2 GILLMORE, Claudia 4.39 MAK
3 TOY-MINEHAN, Letisha 4.37 JPC
4 MENAGE, Natalie 4.28 SWA
5 SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel 4.07 MCY
6 MEIER, Rosie 3.96 IMC
7 NAGESWARAN, Nikhita 3.76 KBC
8 WYARTT, Mikayla 3.46 MBC

         
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 LOUW, Carah 4.76 JPC
2 NEWTON, Abbey Katie 4.5 SWA
3 DROWN, Ellie 4.32 MAK
4 DAU, Nyandeng 4.29 IMC
5 GRAYSON-DHARMAP, Kali 4.2 KOL
6 CHAN, Athiew 4.18 MCY
7 SAN JUAN, Leziel 3.76 KBC
8 BARKER, Hannah 3.65 MBC

         
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 DAVIS, Luke 5.96 KOL
2 ROBESON, Jayden 5.05 SWA
3 OKOT, Paul 4.95 MCY
4 BROWN, Jeshurun 4.8 JPC
5 SALLIE, Elijah 4.67 IMC
6 STEVENS, Chayse 4.38 MBC
7 CHANNELLS, Ty 4.17 KBC
8 ROLFE, Jeremy 3.95 MAK

         
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2012
1 WARBURTON, Zak 5.42 IMC
2 ILOTT, Jack 5.22 KOL
3 FILIPE SUARES, Toby 5.02 MCY
4 MASSIE, Hamish 5.02 SWA
5 NTLOTLANG, Thuto 4.75 JPC
6 HITCHCOCK, Keaton 4.6 MBC
7 DOOLAN, Gabriel 4.49 MAK
8 KRUZA, Manuel 3.68 KBC

         
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 HUMPHRY, Jasper 4.99 MAK
2 THOMPSON, Daniel 4.85 KBC
3 HUCK, Kade 4.5 KOL
4 CONDO, Tyler Jake 4.47 SWA
5 BRATTON, Paul 4.4 JPC
6 HTWAY, Lewis 4.33 MCY
7 SCOTT, Trent 3.57 IMC
8 BLYTH, Oscar 3.18 MBC

         
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 MCDONALD, Lajon 4.7 MAK
2 RIGBY, Taylor 4.49 SWA
3 STEWART, Daniel 4.48 KBC
4 OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme 4.37 JPC
5 WEST, Jesse 4.35 IMC
6 BARLOW, Jaylen 4.32 KOL
7 SALMON, Archie 4.23 MBC
8 MARCELLO, Ethan 3.87 MCY

         
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 BOTHA, Eric 00:16.85 KBC
2 HOGARTH, Ronan 00:18.05 MBC
3 MOORE, Wade 00:18.31 MCY
4 BURGER, Jurgen 00:18.35 SWA
5 JOHNSON, Dylan 00:19.08 IMC
6 MCCLURG, Justin 00:19.41 MAK
7 FENWICK, Ellis 00:21.98 KOL
8 OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai 00:26.14 JPC

         
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(Kolbe) 2015
1 BROWN, Joshua 04:38.63 KOL
2 ZNIDARSICH, Benjamin 04:45.13 MAK
3 GEORGE, Jason 04:48.96 KBC
4 BRANCH, Riley 04:54.54 MBC
5 TILAK, John 04:57.27 MCY
6 CHIFFINGS, Kirby Clarke 05:00.77 SWA
7 THOMAS, Jared 05:16.35 JPC
8 LAWSON, Jack 05:20.96 IMC

         
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(Kolbe) 2015
1 SHAW, Luke 04:10.35 KBC
2 JOK, Atem 04:21.99 IMC
3 BARRERA, Juan 04:32.70 KOL
4 HAYNES, Beau 04:34.16 MAK
5 MICHAELE, Naod 04:39.96 MCY
6 BARKER, Benjamin 04:40.74 MBC
7 BREZMEN, Pearce 04:41.69 SWA
8 MILLER, Shaun 04:50.64 JPC

         
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:26.51 Tanekah Brock
(LAS) 2018
1 COBBLEDICK, Ella 00:29.48 MAK
2 CONROY, Mia 00:29.84 IMC
3 O'DONNELL, Cierra 00:29.94 KOL
4 REID, Lilly 00:30.49 KBC
5 SUTTON, Sarah 00:30.77 MCY
6 HORNE, Emma 00:32.03 SWA
7 ANTONY, Fiona 00:33.65 MBC
8 MCLEAN, Aylah 00:34.48 JPC

         
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:26.51 Tanekah Brock
(LAS) 2018
1 RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane 00:28.59 SWA
2 JOHN, Kitale 00:29.51 MCY
3 LEITE DE QUEIRO, Maria 00:29.95 KOL
4 MARTELLA, Taya 00:30.67 MBC
5 DI PRINZIO, Chloe 00:30.71 KBC
6 TRAVERS, Nadia 00:31.32 MAK
7 MALICKY, Natalie 00:31.35 JPC
8 SNESAR, Samantha 00:31.46 IMC

         
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2017
1 AKROYD, Macrae 31.3 JPC
2 NGUYEN, Quang 29.69 MCY
3 KNEZEVIC, Jake 29.36 MAK
4 CLARKE, Jeremy 28.41 KBC
5 HITCHCOCK, Blake 27.31 MBC
6 FURNEAU, Simon 26.56 IMC
7 SHARP, Jonah 23.5 SWA

         
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 HEALY, Molly 20.14 SWA
2 SHEEHAN, Eliza 18.3 MAK
3 MARKS, Darcy 18.11 MBC
4 KOIOS, Amy 17.2 MCY
5 GROSSMAN, Sienna 17.15 IMC
6 THOMPSON, Lauren 16.16 KBC
7 HUGHES, Heidi 15.91 KOL
8 NYANZU-YOUNG, Nyilale 10.64 JPC

         
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2016
1 LEWIS, Annaleigh 25.6 SWA
2 LYONS, Jaimee 25.51 MAK
3 ARNOLD, Abby 22.43 KBC
4 CONWAY, Darci 21.9 JPC
5 MENNELL, Charlize 20.57 MCY
6 LADEN, Riley 19.76 MBC
7 LEONARD, Niamh 16.03 IMC
8 BROOKER, Ashayla 15.83 KOL

         
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SALADO, Ivan 00:27.19 MCY
2 TUCKER, Nicholas 00:27.63 MAK
3 MURRAY, Tom 00:29.10 KBC
4 JARMYN, Ashton 00:29.53 KOL
5 JOHNSTON, Maxwell 00:29.99 IMC
6 BARONI, Flynn 00:30.05 JPC
7 MERRELLS, Thomas Eleazar 00:32.32 SWA
8 MILFORD, Will 00:33.64 MBC

         
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 BARLOW, Jaylen 00:26.33 KOL
2 NITIPRECHA, Destin 00:27.38 MCY
3 THOMPSON, Daniel 00:28.08 KBC
4 MCDONALD, Lajon 00:28.23 MAK
5 TROW, Angus 00:28.38 JPC
6 CONDO, Tyler Jake 00:28.73 SWA
7 LUITINGH, Kent 00:29.32 IMC
8 MURAPE, Ashirayi 00:31.24 MBC

         
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 NIPOE, Yenyer 00:29.40 MCY
2 TAPPER, Keira 00:29.87 MBC
3 PINTO, Sophia 00:30.45 KOL
4 WOOD, Kate 00:30.96 JPC
5 ATHOI, Aker 00:31.15 IMC
6 CONTI, Wanhui 00:31.36 KBC
7 FULLARTON, Ruby 00:31.63 MAK
8 FLETCHER, Daniella 00:31.84 SWA

         
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 GILMORE, Mackenzie 1.3 KBC
2 STYLES, Tayla Jane 1.25 SWA
3 WAINWRIGHT, Sophie 1.25 KOL
4 MENNELL, Charlize 1.2 MCY
4 RYAN, Jasmine 1.2 MBC
998 LYONS, Ruby 0 MAK
998 CONNOR, Skye 0 JPC
998 ATHOI, Aker 0 IMC

         
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 HENNIGAN, Millie 1.4 KBC
2 PRICE, Rani 1.4 MCY
3 KADDATZ, Tia 1.35 JPC
4 MACH, Ameer 1.35 MBC
5 WRIGHT, Ella 1.3 MAK
6 LEWIS, Annaleigh 1.25 SWA
7 LAWSON, Helina 1.25 KOL
998 MAZZARDIS, Raquelle 0 IMC

         
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 HUMPHRY, Jasper 1.45 MAK
2 BRATTON, Paul 1.35 JPC
2 THOMPSON, Daniel 1.35 KBC
4 NSESANI, Jonas 1.3 MCY
5 BARLOW, Jaylen 1.25 KOL
6 SACHDEVA, Rehaan 1.2 MBC
6 MCCARTHY, Ajay 1.2 IMC
998 MARTIN, Trent Andrew 0 SWA

         
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 FRENCH, Lachlan 1.48 KBC
2 WATERS, Ryan 1.4 KOL
3 OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme 1.4 JPC
4 CONDO, Tyler Jake 1.35 SWA
5 TAYLOR, Jesse 1.35 MAK
6 WEST, Jesse 1.35 IMC
7 FALAMA, Ben 1.25 MCY
8 AUSTEN, Chayce 1.2 MBC

         
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.58 TURNER, Angel
(KCC) 2018
1 PREVOST, Kayde 00:29.10 MBC
2 PETTET, Lily 00:29.47 KBC
3 MAZZARDIS, Raquelle 00:30.05 IMC
4 CONWAY, Darci 00:30.15 JPC
5 DOAN, Quyen 00:30.37 MCY
6 DOGAN, Aliyah 00:30.44 KOL
7 HUSSELMANN, Hesmarie 00:31.54 SWA
8 IRVINE, Hannah 00:31.68 MAK

         
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 ROBESON, Jayden 00:25.98 SWA
2 JOHNSON, Raghul 00:26.88 MBC
3 VANDERWIEL, Noah 00:27.17 IMC
4 PAN, Peter 00:27.50 MCY
5 DODDS, Carrick 00:27.53 KBC
6 MOYLE-COOPER, Taine 00:27.84 JPC
7 DAVIS, Luke 00:27.88 KOL
8 GANZER, Ben 00:29.17 MAK

         
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 DOOLAN, Gabriel 00:24.41 MAK
2 ILOTT, Jack 00:24.63 KOL
3 WARBURTON, Zak 00:25.28 IMC
3 FILIPE SUARES, Toby 00:25.28 MCY
5 MINHINNICK, Tamou 00:25.76 JPC
6 MADNACK, Vince Andrew 00:27.21 SWA
7 ROBINSON, Jasper 00:27.58 KBC
8 PULFORD, Josh 00:27.81 MBC

         
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 ARMSTRONG, Allyson 00:28.94 MAK
2 TVRDEIC, Ella 00:29.20 KOL
3 DRAGE, Miah 00:29.55 SWA
4 NYANZU-YOUNG, Nyilale 00:30.74 JPC
5 O'DRISCOLL, Tahlia 00:30.81 MBC
6 MORENO, Kya 00:31.40 IMC
7 ORYEM, Emmanuela 00:32.30 MCY
8 SAN JUAN, Leziel 00:32.70 KBC

         
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 INWOOD, Hannah 00:28.87 MBC
2 HUGHES, Heidi 00:29.11 KOL
3 SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel 00:29.63 MCY
4 PITT, Teah 00:29.79 KBC
5 DROWN, Ellie 00:30.04 MAK
6 PEARSON, Ellee 00:30.21 JPC
7 MCGUIGAN, Caoimhe 00:30.80 IMC
8 MARTIN, Teneille Amber 00:34.85 SWA

         
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 AQUINO, Marc Luis 00:25.14 MAK
2 AHEARN, Jack 00:25.83 MBC
3 HAY, Ethan 00:26.60 KBC
4 PATEA, Mark 00:26.61 JPC
5 REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye 00:27.18 SWA
6 TRAN, Jason 00:27.33 MCY
7 LARKIN, Joshua 00:28.24 IMC

         
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 LIGHT, Ethan 00:23.88 MBC
2 WILLIAMS, Noah 00:24.61 MAK
3 GEORGE, Brandon 00:24.65 KBC
4 FLOMO, Darus 00:24.67 MCY
5 PEARCE, Louis 00:25.84 KOL
6 BLACKER, Callum 00:26.97 SWA
7 O'BRIEN, Josh 00:28.27 JPC
8 GROTH, Aaron 00:29.43 IMC

         
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 DOOLAN, Gabriel 30.83 MAK
2 HTIKE, Toby 27.82 MCY
3 VAN MAANEN, Dayne 26.77 JPC
4 BURBIDGE, Samuel 24.32 KOL
5 ROBESON, Jayden 24.09 SWA
6 KITCHING, Luca 23.69 IMC
7 GREYLING, Zander 23.09 KBC
8 LARSEN, Lachlan 19.12 MBC

         
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2  Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 CROFT, Raphael 29.33 SWA
2 TWYMAN, Evan 24.48 KOL
3 MILLER, Shaun 24.45 JPC
4 CLAYTON, Nathan 23.62 IMC
5 MCCRACKEN, Anthony 21.58 MAK
6 BEAMS, Caleb 21.12 KBC
7 NAUMOVSKI, Elijah 18.9 MCY
8 LADEN, Zachary 17.43 MBC

         
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 HILLIARD, Zachary 33.08 KBC
2 MASSIE, Hamish 28.99 SWA
3 MOULDS, Fynn 25.95 JPC
4 LOW, Oscar 21.06 KOL
5 DENG, Malieth 20.3 MCY
6 ANDERSON, Patrick 16.7 IMC
998 BAIN, Julius 0 MAK
998 WHITTERING, Harrison 0 MBC

         
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane
(Lumen Christi) 2015
1 KITCHING, Hannah 18.13 IMC
2 HOUSTON, Summer 16.55 MBC
3 TURNER, Chantal 13.1 MCY
4 ALEXANDER, Tahlia 12.47 SWA
5 GOSPER, Alice 11.76 MAK
6 MCALINDEN, Ava 11.27 KBC
998 KANINI, Taonga 0 JPC

         
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 LAM, Jasmine 00:29.18 MCY
2 WINTER, Dakota Jade 00:29.23 SWA
3 LANTER, Kimberly 00:29.52 KBC
4 MEWENGKANG, Novena 00:30.47 JPC
5 BALL, Grace 00:30.77 MBC
6 KLOPPER, Shantelle 00:31.09 KOL
7 DUUST, Evay 00:31.96 IMC
8 HILL, Lucy 00:32.77 MAK

         
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 POCSIDIO, Kate 00:27.63 MCY
2 MCCRORIE, Shaan 00:27.86 JPC
3 PRICE, Elissa 00:27.87 IMC
4 GROVE, Anke 00:28.44 KOL
5 RESUGGAN, Chloe Rose 00:28.73 SWA
6 IVESON, Chelsea 00:29.30 KBC
7 MILNER, Imogen 00:29.68 MAK
8 SCHEEPERS, Denielle 00:30.51 MBC

         
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 CHUOT, Bush 00:25.10 MCY
2 WILLIAMS, Jack 00:25.28 MAK
3 GREENSLADE, Bailey 00:25.66 IMC
4 GRAY, Baden 00:25.74 KOL
5 STEWART, Oliver Ethan 00:25.83 SWA
6 BAKER, Mitchell 00:25.99 JPC
7 MACDONALD, Kyle 00:26.68 KBC
8 HARRIS, Dillon 00:27.15 MBC

         
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 SMITH, Joshua 00:24.16 IMC
2 LOS BANOS, Sealtiel 00:24.25 KOL
3 GAKMAR, Emanuel 00:24.35 MCY
4 CUDMORE, Boaz 00:24.59 MAK
5 ZIEGENHARDT, Jack 00:25.10 SWA
6 ALFRED, Jesuyon 00:25.82 JPC
7 COEHN, Trent 00:25.95 KBC
8 RUIZ, Anjalo 00:26.53 MBC

         
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 COATES, Zoe 00:29.30 MCY
2 TURNBULL, Montana 00:29.89 KBC
3 MARTIN, Jaymi-Li 00:30.21 KOL
4 CLIFTON-JAMES, Annmarie 00:30.73 MAK
5 MOSS, Alexandria 00:30.77 IMC
6 GUTHRIE, Tegan Jade 00:30.99 SWA
7 LUKE, Danielle 00:31.63 JPC
8 VAN DER LINDE, Megan 00:31.71 MBC

         
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 POLLOCK, Bernadette 9.16 SWA
2 PITT, Teah 8.6 KBC
3 SHEEHAN, Eliza 8.13 MAK
4 EDWARDS, Jordan 7.58 IMC
5 BEVIS, Montanah 7.38 MBC
6 PEARSON, Ellee 6.86 JPC
7 KOIOS, Amy 6.75 MCY

         
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 BEVERIDGE, Kataraina 9.06 JPC
2 MOORE, Aayla 9.01 MCY
3 HEALY, Molly 8.61 SWA
4 HUGHES, Heidi 7.69 KOL
5 MARTELLA, Portia 7.62 MBC
6 JARVIS, Ashlee 7.2 MAK
7 ASHWORTH, Phoebe 6.83 KBC
998 DAU, Nyandeng 0 IMC

         
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris
(JTC) 2017
1 GABRIELSON, Edie 20.17 KBC
2 NEWTON, Abbey Katie 19.71 SWA
3 MOORE, Aayla 19.45 MCY
4 BEVERIDGE, Kataraina 17.8 JPC
5 DURELL, Kiara 15.52 MAK
6 SPISSU, Michela 10.97 KOL
7 WELLS, Mihi 8.23 IMC
998 WYARTT, Mikayla 0 MBC

         
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 MAZUREK, Emilie 9.52 KOL
2 CORLORAN, Evie 8.94 IMC
3 CLINCH HOYCARD, Alexanda 8.54 JPC
4 THORNE, Sophie 8.08 KBC
5 PORTER, Jasmin 7.62 MCY
6 NASH, Jesse 7.61 MBC
7 SHEPHERD, Katie 7 MAK
8 WINTER, Dakota Jade 6.52 SWA

         
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 CORNEY, Hannah 9.87 JPC
2 SWANEPOEL, Marnike 9.65 MBC
3 WILLIAMS, Jasmin Leah 8.75 SWA
4 GROVE, Anke 8.52 KOL
5 POCSIDIO, Kate 8.2 MCY
6 GREYLING, Ineke 8.14 KBC
7 ASH, Madeleine 8 IMC
8 JOHNSTON-WALKER, Maddison 7.18 MAK

         
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 JACOBS, Amy 00:28.07 KBC
2 HULSMAN, Meghan 00:28.17 MCY
3 GIBSON, Brooke 00:28.41 MAK
4 SPINKS, Charlotte 00:28.94 KOL
5 STYLES, Morgan Annabelle 00:29.25 SWA
6 YEUNG, Jayde 00:29.42 MBC
7 ROBINSON, Harriet 00:30.65 IMC
8 LUKE, Shannon 00:31.82 JPC

         
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 WOOD, Kody 00:24.00 MAK
2 PAN, Jason 00:24.20 MCY
3 JOHNSTON, Dane 00:24.21 KBC
4 LANGLEY, Matthew 00:24.73 KOL
5 TOLLEY, Lewis 00:24.89 MBC
6 REES, Caiden Zacharias 00:25.45 SWA
7 JOHNSON, Dylan 00:25.47 IMC
8 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 00:26.70 JPC

         
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 SHAW, Luke 00:22.83 KBC
2 MOORE, Wade 00:23.29 MCY
3 JOK, Atem 00:23.60 IMC
4 PAPASIN, Karl 00:23.63 JPC
5 STEEGSTRA, James 00:23.67 KOL
6 THEW, Reuben 00:23.72 MAK
7 BURGER, Jurgen 00:24.53 SWA
8 HOGARTH, Ronan 00:25.46 MBC

         
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:13.03 Tanekah Brock
(LAS) 2018
1 O'DONNELL, Cierra 00:13.86 KOL
2 LOOSEN, Aimee 00:14.41 KBC
3 JALLAH, Dalaurice 00:14.43 MCY
4 SNESAR, Samantha 00:14.77 IMC
5 MCLEAN, Aylah 00:14.81 JPC
5 WACKERBARTH, Lucie 00:14.81 MAK
7 SPAGNOLO, Ella 00:15.21 MBC
8 VAN RYK, Bethany Ann 00:16.02 SWA

         
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 BROWN, Ella 02:45.64 SWA
2 WYNNE, Jaylin 02:53.85 IMC
3 KUKURA, Paige 02:54.93 MBC
4 BRIMAGE, Scarlett 02:57.80 KBC
5 OLDMEADOW, Milly 03:00.01 MAK
6 AL-ZAYADI, Fatima 03:10.26 MCY
7 BALUK, Gabriella 03:18.48 KOL
8 EPIS, Drew 03:19.89 JPC

         
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 HOUSTON, Summer 02:45.93 MBC
2 CONROY, Mia 02:46.20 IMC
3 RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane 02:49.89 SWA
4 HAYNES, Kara 02:53.25 MAK
5 TILLY, Dannielle 03:05.03 JPC
6 CARANDANG, Allysa Mae 03:13.46 KOL
7 MCCABE, Madison 03:17.41 KBC
8 ALIER, Apiol 03:18.21 MCY

         
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 VAN SCHALKWYK, Armand 41.94 SWA
2 OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai 33.34 JPC
3 BOTHA, Eric 29.72 KBC
4 BEARD, Brayden 28.22 MAK
5 RADOVIC, Aleksandar 28.2 KOL
6 RASHEED, Dylan 26.46 IMC
7 BROUGH, Erik 25.27 MBC
8 TSHONGO, William 21.31 MCY

         
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 EVERETT, Connor 1.55 SWA
2 BURBIDGE, Samuel 1.5 KOL
3 RINGROSE, Callum 1.45 JPC
4 OKOT, Paul 1.45 MCY
5 BLACK, Kael 1.35 KBC
6 DAWSON, Caleb 1.35 IMC
7 HITCHCOCK, Keaton 1.3 MBC
8 BARRETT-LENNARD, Finn 1.3 MAK

         
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 CHANNELLS, Ty 1.66 KBC
2 MASSIE, Hamish 1.6 SWA
3 WARBURTON, Zak 1.55 IMC
4 FILIPE SUARES, Toby 1.55 MCY
5 ZIEGELAAR, Brody 1.5 KOL
6 MWANSA, Bupe 1.5 JPC
7 BUCKLEY, Lachlan 1.4 MBC
998 FOLEY, Max 0 MAK

         
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 ROWELL, Alicia 1.35 JPC
2 COOPER, Caitlin 1.25 KOL
998 WATTS, Suade 0 MAK
998 RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra 0 MCY
998 BARNES, Indiana 0 KBC
998 MARKS, Darcy 0 MBC
998 COLLINS, Chanel 0 IMC

         
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 VEZICH, Hayley 1.43 KBC
2 LOUW, Carah 1.4 JPC
3 GREGG, Molly 1.35 KOL
3 DAU, Nyandeng 1.35 IMC
5 DICKEY, Chloe 1.3 MBC
998 HINDS, Indianna 0 MAK
998 SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel 0 MCY

         
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2  Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane
(Lumen Christi) 2015
1 PANPONE, Ninon 16.43 MCY
2 BUCHANAN, Alicia 16.18 KOL
3 KELLY, Selina 15.61 MAK
4 WILLIAM, Laurell 14.68 JPC
5 FEWSTER, Holly 14.43 SWA
6 WEST, Keira 14.38 IMC
7 HICKEY, Taiha 13.68 MBC
8 GLASHEEN, Chemeli 12.82 KBC

         
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2  Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines
(SHC) 2018
1 STYLES, Morgan Annabelle 22.18 SWA
2 CORCORAN, Dixie 21.56 IMC
3 TAYLOR-WALL, Bridie 21.37 KBC
4 HANEKOM, Rebecca 21.32 JPC
5 MANN, Rebecca 18.22 KOL
6 AHEARN, Savannah 18.19 MBC
7 WARCHOL, Natasha 17.93 MAK
8 MULU, Aster 13.28 MCY

         
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 HANLEY, Ella Maree 8.04 SWA
2 TAYLOR, Harmony 7.65 MBC
3 ZORIC, India 6.93 MAK
4 MENNELL, Charlize 6.71 MCY
5 ARNOLD, Abby 6.69 KBC
6 WOOD, Kate 5.83 JPC
7 DOGAN, Aliyah 5.82 KOL
998 HUGHES, Ellie 0 IMC

         
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 THORNE, Hannah 8.63 KBC
2 SCHNEIDER, Dateka 8.34 KOL
3 PRINSLOO, Nerinne 8.33 MBC
4 OVBIAGELE, Olohirenuan 8.2 JPC
5 HUCKLE, Boudene 7.73 SWA
6 VU, Thu 7.18 MCY
7 LYONS, Jaimee 6.78 MAK
8 CARPENE, Aleisha 6.16 IMC

         
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 O'DONNELL, Cierra 4.39 KOL
2 POUDEL, Alisha 4.05 MBC
3 SHAND, Sophie 3.84 JPC
4 HORNE, Emma 3.8 SWA
5 WACKERBARTH, Lucie 3.79 MAK
6 HALFACREE, Gracie-May 3.75 IMC
7 STEVENS, Indianna 3.66 KBC
8 ALIER, Apiol 3.57 MCY

         
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 WAINWRIGHT, Chelsea 3.97 IMC
2 FELD, Zoe 3.97 MCY
3 TILLY, Dannielle 3.96 JPC
4 COYNE, Bailee 3.9 MBC
5 LEITE DE QUEIRO, Maria 3.88 KOL
6 ACKERMAN, Jade 3.86 KBC
7 ANDREWS, Holly 3.63 MAK
8 MCDONNELL, Nichole 3.5 SWA

         
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 BARNES, Connor 5.23 MBC
2 CONDO, Jaxon Heath 5 SWA
3 GREENSLADE, Bailey 4.88 IMC
4 MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas 4.82 MCY
5 BOYD, Mitchell 4.67 KOL
6 MCGUINESS, Luca 4.62 MAK
7 KUZET, Stefan 3.99 KBC
8 NZUWA, Sean 3.18 JPC

         
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 SMITH, Joshua 5.9 IMC
2 LOS BANOS, Sealtiel 5.23 KOL
3 BARNEY, Kelvin 5.2 MCY
4 RUIZ, Anjalo 5.14 MBC
5 ALFRED, Jesuyon 5.04 JPC
6 MACDONALD, Kyle 4.86 KBC
7 WATSON, Bryce 4.83 SWA
8 CANN, Blake 4.8 MAK

         
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 STEEGSTRA, James 5.97 KOL
2 REES, Caiden Zacharias 5.61 SWA
3 BUCHANAN, Tom 5.51 IMC
4 FRASER, Jack 5.24 KBC
5 MCCLURG, Justin 5.04 MAK
6 LOVELL, Joe 5.02 MBC
7 DENG AJUET, Mawien 4.99 MCY
8 SHAPCOTT, Timothy 4.9 JPC

         
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 BRUNINGS, Cheerico 6.36 MBC
2 MOORE, Wade 6.32 MCY
3 JOHNSTON, Dane 5.82 KBC
4 JOK, Atem 5.73 IMC
5 PIDGEON, Mitchell 5.67 MAK
6 DA SILVA, Isaac 5.66 KOL
7 WEBB, Ethan 5.56 SWA
998 OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai 0 JPC

         
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:13.03 Tanekah Brock
(LAS) 2018
1 LEITE DE QUEIRO, Maria 00:13.69 KOL
2 JOHN, Kitale 00:14.25 MCY
2 COBBLEDICK, Ella 00:14.25 MAK
4 MALICKY, Natalie 00:14.33 JPC
5 MARTELLA, Taya 00:14.55 MBC
6 DI PRINZIO, Chloe 00:14.94 KBC
7 ANTHONY, Tayla 00:15.33 IMC
8 LEWIS, Elyssa 00:15.43 SWA

         
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SALADO, Ivan 00:13.03 MCY
2 BRATTON, Paul 00:13.16 JPC
3 MCGILLIVRAY, Dylan 00:13.28 KBC
4 TUCKER, Nicholas 00:13.31 MAK
5 SALMON, Archie 00:13.75 MBC
6 CONDO, Tyler Jake 00:13.94 SWA
7 JARMYN, Ashton 00:13.96 KOL
8 WHETSTONE, Tomoya 00:15.46 IMC

         
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 SALAY, Lachlan 02:36.95 KBC
2 BARLOW, Jaylen 02:39.44 KOL
3 SACHDEVA, Rehaan 02:40.85 MBC
4 BARONI, Flynn 02:44.97 JPC
5 BRYDON, Devlyn 02:45.30 IMC
6 NSESANI, Jonas 02:50.68 MCY
7 MERRELLS, Thomas Eleazar 02:52.42 SWA
8 GORBACH, Brayden 02:55.75 MAK

         
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 MCDONALD, Lajon 02:33.09 MAK
2 NZOYIHERA, Obin 02:37.21 MCY
3 DUNSTAN, Caleb 02:38.66 MBC
4 TROW, Angus 02:41.62 JPC
5 DA SILVA, Noah 02:46.23 KOL
6 BLAIKIE, Jack 02:47.29 KBC
7 MERRELLS, Joshua Jonathan 02:49.16 SWA
8 ROSELT, Blake 03:05.45 IMC

         
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 NITIPRECHA, Destin 00:12.60 MCY
2 OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme 00:13.04 JPC
3 JANTASAN, Jeerapat 00:13.20 KBC
4 HAY, Nicholas 00:13.55 MAK
5 CANETA, Lancelot 00:13.56 KOL
6 RIGBY, Taylor 00:14.25 SWA
7 JOHNSTON, Maxwell 00:14.79 IMC
8 MURAPE, Ashirayi 00:14.88 MBC

         
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 DOAN, Quyen 00:14.24 MCY
2 HUCKLE, Boudene 00:14.29 SWA
3 WILKINSON, Imogen 00:14.39 KOL
4 TAPPER, Keira 00:14.45 MBC
5 ARNOLD, Abby 00:14.65 KBC
6 WRIGHT, Ella 00:14.90 MAK
7 JONES, Madison 00:15.52 IMC
8 WILSON, Emily 00:16.19 JPC

         
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 RICHARDSON, Lalayna 02:54.20 KBC
2 STYLES, Tayla Jane 02:56.89 SWA
3 FURNEAU, Christina 03:05.18 IMC
4 KADDATZ, Tia 03:09.06 JPC
5 SHERIDAN-DILLON, Matilda 03:09.89 MAK
6 PORTER, Lauren 03:10.41 MBC
7 CHANT, Melody 03:12.33 KOL
8 KUEK, Amath 03:54.58 MCY

         
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 REED, Tara 02:37.99 KBC
2 LEWIS, Annaleigh 02:47.36 SWA
3 WELLS, Sienna 02:48.70 MBC
4 WATSON, Felicity 02:50.20 MAK
5 PINTO, Sophia 02:52.64 KOL
6 PRICE, Erin 02:55.39 MCY
7 MAZZARDIS, Raquelle 03:02.28 IMC
8 CONNOR, Skye 03:03.11 JPC

         
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.49 TURNER, Angel
(KCC) 2018
1 PREVOST, Kayde 00:13.71 MBC
2 PETTET, Lily 00:13.76 KBC
3 MENNELL, Charlize 00:13.86 MCY
4 DOGAN, Aliyah 00:14.15 KOL
5 LLOYD, Carmen 00:14.32 IMC
6 POTTS, Lauren 00:14.56 SWA
7 PIAGGI, Porshia 00:14.83 MAK
8 WOOD, Kate 00:15.45 JPC

         
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 REYES, Celerina 19.85 MAK
2 THORNE, Hannah 19.04 KBC
3 PRINSLOO, Nerinne 18.51 MBC
4 SCHNEIDER, Dateka 17.52 KOL
5 LEWIS, Annaleigh 17.02 SWA
6 MENNELL, Charlize 16.63 MCY
7 KADDATZ, Tia 13.9 JPC
8 LEONARD, Niamh 13.32 IMC

         
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 NTLOTLANG, Thuto 00:12.69 JPC
2 BURBIDGE, Samuel 00:12.77 KOL
3 DODDS, Carrick 00:13.21 KBC
4 BEERS, Zac 00:13.34 MAK
5 TREDOUX, Alex 00:13.35 IMC
6 DENG, Martin 00:13.38 MCY
7 PERRY, Louie 00:13.50 MBC
8 MADNACK, Vince Andrew 00:15.50 SWA

         
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 DENG, Malieth 02:32.02 MCY
2 BARNARD, Kai 02:36.98 MAK
3 MOULDS, Fynn 02:40.15 JPC
4 SALLIE, Elijah 02:42.90 IMC
5 WILLIAMS, James 02:44.82 MBC
6 MCALEESE, Owen 02:45.13 KOL
7 CALVERLEY, Max 02:45.95 KBC
8 BAKER, Daniel 02:46.26 SWA

         
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 ROBINSON, Jasper 02:22.69 KBC
2 ATKINS, Isaac 02:25.13 SWA
3 BILALOSKI, Joshua 02:27.29 MCY
4 BAKER, Isaac 02:35.89 JPC
5 VANDERWIEL, Noah 02:36.14 IMC
6 HUNTER, Byron 02:45.41 MBC
7 SMITH, Ethian 02:45.67 KOL
8 HALL, Daniel 02:59.71 MAK

         
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 DOOLAN, Gabriel 00:12.16 MAK
2 FILIPE SUARES, Toby 00:12.44 MCY
3 ILOTT, Jack 00:12.45 KOL
4 WARBURTON, Zak 00:12.68 IMC
5 ROBESON, Jayden 00:12.80 SWA
6 MINHINNICK, Tamou 00:12.81 JPC
7 JOHNSON, Raghul 00:13.05 MBC
8 CRICELLI, Felix 00:13.34 KBC

         
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 DAU, Nyandeng 00:13.64 IMC
2 PEARSON, Ellee 00:14.10 JPC
3 PITT, Teah 00:14.16 KBC
4 GRAYSON-DHARMAP, Kali 00:14.31 KOL
5 JARVIS, Ashlee 00:14.50 MAK
6 O'SHEA, Emilie 00:14.77 SWA
7 CHAN, Athiew 00:14.82 MCY
8 O'DRISCOLL, Tahlia 00:15.03 MBC

         
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 MEIER, Rosie 03:03.74 IMC
2 ROSIELLE-BRAND, Kayla 03:05.25 KOL
3 BARKER, Hannah 03:06.53 MBC
4 GABRIELSON, Sian 03:07.65 MCY
5 TAYLOR, Emily 03:08.17 KBC
6 WATTS, Suade 03:08.46 MAK
7 MARTIN, Teneille Amber 03:24.21 SWA
8 NYANZU-YOUNG, Nyilale 04:02.52 JPC

         
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 MCGUIGAN, Caoimhe 02:41.11 IMC
2 GILLIS, Hannah 02:52.22 KBC
3 NIELSEN, Amelia 02:52.97 KOL
4 HOLTHAM, Indianna 03:02.76 SWA
5 REGAN, Lily 03:09.10 MAK
6 ROSMAN, India 03:09.85 MBC
7 LOUW, Carah 03:16.01 JPC
8 KOIOS, Amy 04:09.32 MCY

         
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 JONES, Millie 00:13.45 KBC
2 TOY-MINEHAN, Letisha 00:13.62 JPC
3 INWOOD, Hannah 00:13.94 MBC
4 HUGHES, Heidi 00:13.98 KOL
5 DROWN, Ellie 00:14.17 MAK
6 FOWLER, Phoebe-May 00:14.18 IMC
7 OLIVER, Zoe 00:14.21 SWA
8 SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel 00:14.49 MCY

         
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 AQUINO, Marc Luis 00:12.09 MAK
2 NAPOLES, Lawrence 00:12.63 MCY
3 HAY, Ethan 00:12.83 KBC
4 AHEARN, Jack 00:12.95 MBC
5 REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye 00:13.14 SWA
6 FLYNN, Bryce 00:13.43 KOL
7 OLIVER, Moir 00:13.46 IMC
8 PATEA, Mark 00:13.69 JPC

         
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 MAISEY, Joshua 02:23.82 MAK
2 HORTON, Riley 02:29.13 MCY
3 O'BRIEN, Josh 02:30.62 JPC
4 CLARKE, Jeremy 02:31.57 KBC
5 DARAZS, Christopher 02:32.41 SWA
6 NOTTLE, Byron 02:38.54 KOL
7 ROBIS, Tayln 02:38.86 IMC
8 PATEL, Krish 02:46.80 MBC

         
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 VODDEN, Jameson 02:19.48 JPC
2 BLACKER, Callum 02:21.50 SWA
3 PEARCE, Louis 02:21.73 KOL
4 REED, Zac 02:26.27 KBC
5 CRAIG, Harris 02:30.89 MAK
6 WYBURD, Taj 02:31.29 MBC
7 PENG, Van 02:39.16 MCY
8 BURROWS, Carl 02:51.38 IMC

         
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 CONDO, Tyler Jake 26.16 SWA
2 KRIGE, Lex 20.66 MBC
3 MUNGUIA LUCIO, Mario 19.74 KBC
4 CUNG LING THANG, - 19.57 MCY
5 MARSHALL, Max 17.56 MAK
6 BRATTON, Paul 17.33 JPC
7 EVANS, Joshua 16.69 KOL
8 HARVEY, Jake 14.44 IMC

         
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2  Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 MCCARTHY, Brayden 33.37 IMC
2 WARDELL-JOHNSON, Shae 28.46 SWA
3 BAKER, Mitchell 26.2 JPC
4 MCLEAN, Lachlan 25.52 KOL
5 CUDMORE, Boaz 25.52 MAK
6 VASSALLO, Dane 25.37 MBC
7 ARNAOUT, Addam 20.32 MCY
8 GRIDA, Ezekiel 15.34 KBC

         
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 ANDREWS, Noah 20.84 MAK
2 ROSELT, Blake 19.97 IMC
3 STRYDOM, Vaughn 19.94 MBC
4 MARTIN, Trent Andrew 19.11 SWA
5 KERU, Obadiah 18.44 JPC
6 LEWIS, Ashley 16.78 KBC
7 SIMETI, Rylan 12.09 KOL
998 KHUA THANG, Imanuel 0 MCY

         
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 40.17 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2018
1 CORLORAN, Evie 25.65 IMC
2 CLINCH HOYCARD, Alexanda 22.77 JPC
3 REDBURN, Polly 22.56 KOL
4 HERBST, Rochelle 22.11 MBC
5 SZCZYPIOR, Calie 19.92 MAK
6 IVESON, Chelsea 19.7 KBC
7 POCSIDIO, Kate 19.26 MCY

         
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 LIGHT, Ethan 00:11.81 MBC
2 FLOMO, Darus 00:11.85 MCY
3 WILLIAMS, Noah 00:12.10 MAK
4 GEORGE, Brandon 00:12.19 KBC
5 LUKE, Callum 00:12.43 JPC
6 WHITTAKER, Cameron 00:12.75 SWA
7 ANSON, Nicholas 00:13.01 KOL
8 LARKIN, Joshua 00:13.21 IMC

         
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 LAM, Jasmine 00:13.78 MCY
2 WINTER, Dakota Jade 00:13.87 SWA
3 DU PREEZ, Ella 00:14.49 MAK
4 ADAMS, Eleanor 00:14.52 MBC
5 CLAYTON, Chelsea 00:14.61 KBC
6 MOULDS, Tessa 00:14.80 JPC
7 KLOPPER, Shantelle 00:14.83 KOL
8 MACKAY, Millie 00:15.07 IMC

         
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 BYRNE, Josephine 02:50.29 MBC
2 TOOVEY, Maria 02:53.03 MAK
3 NUGENT, Cassandra 02:59.78 SWA
4 REDBURN, Polly 03:05.87 KOL
5 CELENZA, Paige 03:08.65 KBC
6 MEWENGKANG, Novena 03:09.91 JPC
998 DUUST, Evay 00:00.00 IMC
998 HUSSEIN, Mariana 00:00.00 MCY

         
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 BAKER, Naomi Isabella 02:37.57 SWA
2 BROWN, Sarah 02:44.88 KOL
3 HILL, Lucy 02:48.76 MAK
4 MULU, Yodit 02:52.71 MCY
5 GREYLING, Ineke 03:01.59 KBC
6 LAWSON, Hannah 03:06.68 MBC
7 HUGHES, Larissa 03:20.75 JPC
8 ASH, Madeleine 03:25.26 IMC

         
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 POCSIDIO, Kate 00:13.21 MCY
2 GROVE, Anke 00:13.34 KOL
3 MCCRORIE, Shaan 00:13.53 JPC
4 PRICE, Elissa 00:13.62 IMC
5 IVESON, Chelsea 00:13.95 KBC
6 MILNER, Imogen 00:14.16 MAK
7 MINCHIN, Makinley 00:14.17 SWA
8 AITKENHEAD, Tahlia 00:14.29 MBC

         
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 GREENSLADE, Bailey 00:11.99 IMC
2 CUDMORE, Boaz 00:12.11 MAK
3 STEWART, Oliver Ethan 00:12.26 SWA
4 LOVITOS, Jessy 00:12.29 KOL
5 BARNES, Connor 00:12.32 MBC
6 NZUWA, Sean 00:12.41 JPC
7 VECCHIO, Tyler 00:12.52 MCY
8 MACDONALD, Kyle 00:12.77 KBC

         
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 JOHNSTON-WALKER, Angus 02:26.99 MAK
2 SYMONDS, Rhys 02:27.97 JPC
3 CHANT, Eliah 02:28.71 KOL
4 MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas 02:30.08 MCY
5 SCANLAN, Daniel 02:31.51 KBC
6 KEEBLE, Joel 02:31.85 MBC
7 NEVILLE, Jacob 02:32.18 SWA
8 KNOWLES, Jay 02:39.06 IMC

         
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 MASKELL, Oliver 02:20.43 MBC
2 WILKINSON, Cody 02:20.73 MAK
3 BAKER, Mitchell 02:26.50 JPC
4 WILLIAMS, Dean 02:28.43 KOL
5 WATSON, Bryce 02:29.56 SWA
6 TONKIN, Noah 02:34.40 IMC
7 HUYNH, Haydn 02:37.60 MCY
8 CROSS, Kial 02:38.20 KBC

         
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 SMITH, Joshua 00:11.63 IMC
2 LOS BANOS, Sealtiel 00:11.70 KOL
3 GAKMAR, Emanuel 00:11.71 MCY
4 CULNANE, Archie 00:11.94 MAK
5 ZIEGENHARDT, Jack 00:12.24 SWA
6 COEHN, Trent 00:12.41 KBC
7 RUIZ, Anjalo 00:12.48 MBC
8 ALFRED, Jesuyon 00:12.60 JPC

         
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 HTIKE, Toby 11.27 MCY
2 DAVIS, Luke 11.16 KOL
3 MASSIE, Hamish 11.07 SWA
4 RINGROSE, Callum 10.95 JPC
5 SMITH, Kaleb 10.88 KBC
6 HITCHCOCK, Keaton 10.63 MBC
7 TREDOUX, Alex 10.22 IMC
8 BAIN, Julius 8.97 MAK

         
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 NICOLETTO, Drew 10.76 JPC
2 DOOLAN, Gabriel 10.54 MAK
3 VANDERWIEL, Noah 10.51 IMC
4 ILOTT, Jack 10.33 KOL
5 GEORGE, Bradley 9.81 SWA
6 FILIPE SUARES, Toby 9.08 MCY
7 WHITTERING, Harrison 8.13 MBC
998 CHANNELLS, Ty 0 KBC

         
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 NORRIS, Shawnalese 9.16 MBC
2 FENTON, Grace 8.93 MCY
3 TAYLOR, Chloe 8.77 KOL
4 CULNANE, Riley 8.68 MAK
5 DE BEEN, Jessie 8.63 JPC
6 MOSS, Alexandria 8.26 IMC
7 HALL, Erin 7.68 SWA
8 ZWITSER, Ellen 7.64 KBC

         
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 DONALDSON, Amy 9.23 IMC
2 HANEKOM, Rebecca 9.12 JPC
3 DIMANLIG, Ella 9.03 MCY
4 HARRIS, Beige 8.5 MAK
5 VAN WYK, Karlien 8.38 SWA
6 BROWN, Aerin 8.27 KOL
7 THORNE, Kate 7.98 KBC
8 THOMAS, Abigail 7.81 MBC

         
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 PAGE, Ella 00:13.01 KOL
2 TURNBULL, Montana 00:13.79 KBC
3 ROBINSON, Harriet 00:13.83 IMC
4 COATES, Zoe 00:14.03 MCY
5 VAN DER LINDE, Megan 00:14.40 MBC
6 CLIFTON-JAMES, Annmarie 00:14.57 MAK
7 LUKE, Shannon 00:15.19 JPC
8 EDMAN, Indiana Rose 00:15.59 SWA

         
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 STYLES, Morgan Annabelle 03:06.91 SWA
2 GAMA, Janet 03:07.88 MCY
3 JACOB, Hannah 03:10.50 IMC
4 ZWITSER, Ellen 03:10.97 KBC
5 LUKE, Danielle 03:13.49 JPC
6 BURTON, Sophie 03:22.63 MBC
7 CULLINANE, Fiona 03:27.16 KOL
8 PETHYBRIDGE, Phoebe 03:33.45 MAK

         
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 KLEMM, Jenna Megan 02:50.64 SWA
2 TOWNSEND, Sailor 02:55.82 MAK
3 MULU, Aster 02:56.09 MCY
4 O'DONNELL, Jenna 02:58.27 KOL
5 O'KEEFFE, Holly 03:02.85 IMC
6 HATCH, Keely 03:12.25 KBC
7 DAY, Charlotte 03:12.68 JPC
8 WYBURD, Tahlia 03:21.52 MBC

         
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 GIBSON, Brooke 00:13.51 MAK
2 JACOBS, Amy 00:13.67 KBC
3 CATES, Taya 00:13.80 MBC
3 CORCORAN, Dixie 00:13.80 IMC
5 HULSMAN, Meghan 00:13.93 MCY
6 SPINKS, Charlotte 00:14.24 KOL
7 MIRCO, Jaz Hannah 00:14.59 SWA
8 DE BEEN, Jessie 00:15.58 JPC

         
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 CLARKE, Jeremy 1.55 KBC
2 HAIN, Fionan 1.55 MBC
3 BRATTON, Jamie 1.5 JPC
4 PHAM, Christopher 1.45 MCY
5 WILLIAMS, Quinn 1.45 MAK
6 LANGEARD, James 1.35 KOL
998 REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye 0 SWA
998 HILL, Jayden 0 IMC

         
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 AKROYD, Macrae 1.55 JPC
1 BRYSON, Leighton 1.55 SWA
3 CRAIG, Harris 1.55 MAK
4 HAY, Ethan 1.55 KBC
5 PILLAY, Caleb 1.5 MBC
6 OLIVER, Moir 1.5 IMC
7 DUNKLEY, Kaeden 1.45 MCY
998 NASH, Brett 0 KOL

         
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 CORLORAN, Evie 1.3 IMC
2 NASH, Jesse 1.3 MBC
998 MEWENGKANG, Novena 0 JPC
998 ALLAN, Kyia 0 MAK
998 BULGARU, Andrea 0 MCY
998 MINCHIN, Makinley 0 SWA
998 THORNE, Sophie 0 KBC

         
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 BROWN, Sarah 1.43 KOL
2 REGHENZANI, Casey 1.4 JPC
3 NICHOLS, Olivia Michelle 1.35 SWA
998 DAHLENBURG, Jaymee 0 MAK
998 PORTER, Jasmin 0 MCY
998 EVANS, Makayla 0 KBC
998 MARKS, Alex 0 MBC
998 DUUST, Evay 0 IMC

         
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(Kennedy) 2013
1 FENWICK, Ellis 00:11.64 KOL
2 PAN, Jason 00:11.65 MCY
3 STEWART, Samuel 00:11.76 IMC
4 JOHNSTON, Dane 00:11.84 KBC
5 DIGNEY, Jy Marcus 00:11.90 SWA
6 HOWIE, Sheehan 00:11.97 MBC
7 TRIGWELL, Regan 00:12.00 MAK
8 OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai 00:12.13 JPC

         
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 HAYNES, Beau 02:16.84 MAK
2 GEORGE, Jason 02:17.64 KBC
3 BROWN, Joshua 02:18.99 KOL
4 BARKER, Benjamin 02:20.19 MBC
5 CHIFFINGS, Devlin 02:26.29 SWA
6 LAWSON, Jack 02:28.16 IMC
7 DENG AJUET, Mawien 02:32.49 MCY
8 THOMAS, Jared 02:33.77 JPC

         
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 SHAW, Luke 01:58.91 KBC
2 JOK, Atem 02:05.24 IMC
3 BARRERA, Juan 02:08.12 KOL
4 KINDU, Amose 02:14.20 MCY
5 ZNIDARSICH, Benjamin 02:14.56 MAK
6 LOVELL, Joe 02:14.83 MBC
7 BREZMEN, Pearce 02:20.77 SWA
8 MILLER, Shaun 02:23.84 JPC

         
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher
(KBC) 2013
1 STEEGSTRA, James 00:11.16 KOL
2 PAPASIN, Karl 00:11.20 JPC
3 MOORE, Wade 00:11.28 MCY
4 THEW, Reuben 00:11.36 MAK
5 LUITINGH, Dane 00:11.57 IMC
6 BRUNINGS, Cheerico 00:11.70 MBC
7 BURGER, Jurgen 00:11.96 SWA
8 BOTHA, Eric 00:12.27 KBC

         
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 PHIRI, Tabia 01:10.94 MCY
2 WYNNE, Jaylin 01:11.36 IMC
3 MCCOLL, Charli 01:13.46 MBC
4 LEWIS, Elyssa 01:15.57 SWA
5 DONNELLY, Sinead 01:17.14 KOL
6 MCALINDEN, Ava 01:17.35 KBC
7 ROWLEY, Miranda 01:17.67 JPC
8 FULLER, Eliza 01:18.61 MAK

         
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 58.59 ROUSSEAU, Etienne
(KCC) 2018
1 SMITH, Joshua 37.86 IMC
2 BARNES, Connor 31.06 MBC
3 ALFRED, Jesuyon 29.6 JPC
4 TRAINER, Mark 28.12 KOL
5 HYNE, Riley James 27.04 SWA
6 DUONG, Andrew 24.76 MCY
7 MARTIN, Bryce 24.42 MAK
8 LOCK, Connor 21.36 KBC

         
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 FULLARTON, Ruby 19.25 MAK
2 WALDECK, Olivia 16.66 MBC
3 DOGAN, Aliyah 15.35 KOL
4 OVBIAGELE, Olohirenuan 15.31 JPC
5 BLICHARSKI, Michela 13.93 SWA
6 VU, Thu 13.6 MCY
7 LLOYD, Carmen 13.27 IMC
8 PARNELL, Cerys 12.14 KBC

         
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris
(JTC) 2017
1 TAYLOR, Emily 22.72 KBC
2 GRAHAM, Holly Jade 21.47 SWA
3 JAGER, Chloe 17.34 KOL
4 GROSSMAN, Sienna 16.81 IMC
5 LOUW, Carah 13.78 JPC
6 HIND, Isabella 13.68 MBC
7 GILLMORE, Claudia 13.59 MAK
8 GARCIANO, Zoe 11.2 MCY

         
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 HANEKOM, Rebecca 34.29 JPC
2 AHEARN, Savannah 24.42 MBC
3 HALL, Erin 20.22 SWA
4 DONALDSON, Amy 20.08 IMC
5 FENTON, Grace 17.89 MCY
6 HARRIS, Beige 17.61 MAK
7 ZWITSER, Ellen 15.09 KBC
998 BROWN, Aerin 0 KOL

         
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane 01:07.76 SWA
2 CONROY, Mia 01:08.21 IMC
3 JOHN, Kitale 01:12.98 MCY
4 HAYNES, Kara 01:14.41 MAK
5 KURSAR, Ivana 01:15.66 KOL
6 REID, Lilly 01:16.28 KBC
7 KANINI, Taonga 01:18.00 JPC
8 POUDEL, Alisha 01:19.01 MBC

         
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 HAY, Nicholas 01:06.07 MAK
2 WILSON, Marcus 01:06.26 KOL
3 NZOYIHERA, Obin 01:08.27 MCY
4 JANTASAN, Jeerapat 01:09.15 KBC
5 BARONI, Flynn 01:11.26 JPC
6 MERRELLS, Thomas Eleazar 01:13.50 SWA
7 HILL, Samuel 01:17.30 MBC
8 WEST, Jesse 01:21.56 IMC

         
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 BARLOW, Jaylen 01:02.57 KOL
2 MCDONALD, Lajon 01:03.82 MAK
3 SALADO, Ivan 01:04.93 MCY
4 TROW, Angus 01:06.91 JPC
5 BRYDON, Devlyn 01:07.56 IMC
6 MCGILLIVRAY, Dylan 01:08.13 KBC
7 DOWNING-FIDDIK, Fletcher 01:11.99 MBC
7 RIGBY, Taylor 01:11.99 SWA

         
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 ARNOLD, Abby 01:10.84 KBC
2 WATSON, Felicity 01:11.59 MAK
3 CHIFFINGS, Sabryn Chanel 01:14.14 SWA
4 ATKINS, Tiahna 01:17.25 KOL
5 JACKA, Tayla-Rose 01:19.40 MBC
6 THOMAS, Esther 01:27.66 MCY
7 WILSON, Emily 01:27.89 JPC
8 SABINO, Daniela 01:29.87 IMC

         
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 MACH, Ameer 01:09.31 MBC
2 REED, Tara 01:09.91 KBC
3 DOAN, Quyen 01:11.41 MCY
4 LEWIS, Annaleigh 01:12.08 SWA
5 PINTO, Sophia 01:12.16 KOL
6 MAZZARDIS, Raquelle 01:16.64 IMC
7 WESTON, Shae 01:19.57 JPC
8 WRIGHT, Ella 01:24.19 MAK

         
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 40.17 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2018
1 ASH, Madeleine 24.93 IMC
2 COUTANCHE-SMITH, Leilani 19.82 MAK
3 SIM, Gabrielle 19.11 SWA
4 BULGARU, Andrea 14.81 MCY
5 CORNEY, Hannah 13.58 JPC
6 CRAPPER, Grace 12.76 KBC

         
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 FIDDES, Billi 4.18 IMC
2 EDMAN, Indiana Rose 4.12 SWA
3 GIBSON, Brooke 4.09 MAK
4 POPKISS, Eleesha 3.81 KBC
5 AKWACH, Nyakway 3.79 KOL
6 NOGOR, Ubila 3.65 MCY
7 DE BEEN, Jessie 3.61 JPC
8 GANDINI, Indyana 3.11 MBC

         
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 SPINKS, Charlotte 4.44 KOL
2 CATES, Taya 4.34 MBC
3 STYLES, Morgan Annabelle 4.22 SWA
4 PETHYBRIDGE, Mia 4.01 MAK
5 MULU, Aster 3.94 MCY
6 MOSS, Alexandria 3.83 IMC
7 FRASER, Indigo 3.55 JPC

         
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 VANDERWIEL, Noah 01:01.55 IMC
2 ATKINS, Isaac 01:02.14 SWA
3 PAN, Peter 01:03.35 MCY
4 GALUAK, Deng 01:03.99 KOL
5 BROWN, Jeshurun 01:05.84 JPC
6 WILLIAMS, James 01:11.96 MBC
7 CALVERLEY, Max 01:12.68 KBC
8 ABRAHAMSE, Braiden 01:16.10 MAK

         
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 ROBESON, Jayden 00:59.48 SWA
2 DOOLAN, Gabriel 01:00.95 MAK
3 WARBURTON, Zak 01:01.30 IMC
4 FILIPE SUARES, Toby 01:01.54 MCY
5 ROBINSON, Jasper 01:02.70 KBC
6 NTLOTLANG, Thuto 01:02.94 JPC
7 BURBIDGE, Samuel 01:05.00 KOL
8 WHALE, Harry 01:11.48 MBC

         
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel 01:10.29 MCY
2 MEIER, Rosie 01:10.57 IMC
3 ARMSTRONG, Allyson 01:11.16 MAK
4 MCGRATH, Madison 01:12.08 MBC
5 GRAYSON-DHARMAP, Kali 01:12.24 KOL
6 LOGAN, Ashlyn 01:16.28 KBC
7 LOUW, Carah 01:18.87 JPC
998 JOSE, Paris 00:00.00 SWA

         
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 DAU, Nyandeng 01:06.31 IMC
2 ROWELL, Alicia 01:08.83 JPC
3 BOGNALBAL, Jessica Claire h 01:11.72 SWA
4 JARVIS, Ashlee 01:13.06 MAK
5 ASHWORTH, Phoebe 01:14.43 KBC
6 HUGHES, Heidi 01:16.22 KOL
7 O'DRISCOLL, Tahlia 01:17.26 MBC
8 MUSTAFA, Mariam 01:23.03 MCY

         
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 AHEARN, Jack 00:59.13 MBC
2 BATLEY, Alex 01:00.70 MAK
3 O'BRIEN, Josh 01:01.86 JPC
4 LANGEARD, James 01:02.30 KOL
5 DUCK, Colin 01:03.10 KBC
6 DEARING, Michael Barry 01:03.18 SWA
7 HORTON, Riley 01:05.90 MCY
8 EL KAHLA, Abdel 01:06.88 IMC

         
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando
(MAK) 2014
1 JONES, Jai 36 KBC
2 HITCHCOCK, Blake 30.73 MBC
3 AKROYD, Macrae 30.59 JPC
4 DUNKLEY, Kaeden 28.71 MCY
5 REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye 26.45 SWA
6 TAYLOR, Aidan 25.49 KOL
7 KNEZEVIC, Jake 24.68 MAK
8 FURNEAU, Simon 18.29 IMC

         
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2  Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley
(Prendiville) 2015
1 MUNGUIA LUCIO, Mario 19.14 KBC
2 OFFICER, Caydn 17.66 SWA
3 KERU, Obadiah 17.53 JPC
4 MCCARTHY, Ajay 15.3 IMC
5 WATTS, Jett 13.45 MAK
6 NZOYIHERA, Obin 13.34 MCY
7 LABUSCHAGNE, Zander 13.25 MBC
8 WILLERS, Logan 11.97 KOL

         
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2  Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando
(MAK) 2014
1 DA SILVA, Samuel 25.39 KOL
2 GREGORY, Owen 24.34 KBC
3 GROOM, Max 23.78 SWA
4 NGUYEN, Quang 22.99 MCY
5 COSTLEY, Samuel 22.6 MBC
6 WILLIAMS, Quinn 22.41 MAK
998 ROBIS, Tayln 0 IMC

         
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 LIGHT, Ethan 00:55.40 MBC
2 DUNKLEY, Kaeden 00:56.15 MCY
3 GEORGE, Brandon 00:57.19 KBC
4 LUKE, Callum 00:57.59 JPC
5 AQUINO, Marc Luis 01:00.00 MAK
6 REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye 01:03.84 SWA
7 MANDEBVU, Takunda 01:04.57 IMC
8 TOPIC, Tomislav 01:05.28 KOL

         
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 RESUGGAN, Chloe Rose 01:05.11 SWA
2 JERE, Precious 01:09.15 MCY
3 SCHEEPERS, Denielle 01:09.85 MBC
4 LANTER, Kimberly 01:11.82 KBC
5 MILNER, Imogen 01:12.15 MAK
6 MOULDS, Tessa 01:13.34 JPC
7 REDBURN, Polly 01:17.24 KOL
8 ASH, Madeleine 01:20.58 IMC

         
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 MCCRORIE, Shaan 01:05.54 JPC
2 BAKER, Naomi Isabella 01:06.04 SWA
3 PRICE, Elissa 01:09.55 IMC
3 BROWN, Sarah 01:09.55 KOL
5 BALL, Grace 01:13.25 MBC
6 DU PREEZ, Ella 01:13.53 MAK
7 CELENZA, Paige 01:15.33 KBC
8 HUSSEIN, Mariana 01:28.22 MCY

         
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow
(LJB) 2017
1 BOYD, Mitchell 01:00.42 KOL
2 MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas 01:01.15 MCY
3 LEONARD, Oisin 01:01.44 IMC
4 BAKER, Mitchell 01:03.38 JPC
5 SCANLAN, Daniel 01:03.92 KBC
6 WILKINSON, Cody 01:04.36 MAK
7 EMERY, Ben 01:05.25 MBC
8 GEORGE, Jake 01:05.71 SWA

         
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow
(LJB) 2017
1 SMITH, Joshua 00:57.69 IMC
2 CHUOT, Bush 00:59.16 MCY
3 SYMONDS, Rhys 00:59.71 JPC
4 LOVITOS, Jessy 01:00.39 KOL
5 PIETERSE, Timothy 01:01.03 MBC
6 HORTON, Benjamin 01:02.44 MAK
7 MACDONALD, Kyle 01:02.81 KBC
8 PLEASANCE, Calum Christophe 01:08.79 SWA

         
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 TOFILAU, Salusalusiva 23.76 KOL
2 MOSS, Alexandria 23.37 IMC
3 THORNE, Kate 21.68 KBC
4 LONDON, Dana 19.54 MCY
5 VAN WYK, Karlien 19 SWA
6 CANN, Matilda 18.21 MAK
7 NORRIS, Shawnalese 16.58 MBC
998 FRASER, Indigo 0 JPC

         
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 COATES, Zoe 01:08.57 MCY
2 MCCLURG, Asha 01:10.70 MAK
3 GUTHRIE, Tegan Jade 01:14.96 SWA
4 AHEARN, Savannah 01:16.09 MBC
5 ZWITSER, Ellen 01:16.58 KBC
6 LUKE, Danielle 01:17.87 JPC
7 O'KEEFFE, Holly 01:18.82 IMC
8 AKWACH, Nyakway 01:20.99 KOL

         
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 SPINKS, Charlotte 01:08.32 KOL
2 HULSMAN, Meghan 01:10.31 MCY
3 STYLES, Morgan Annabelle 01:10.43 SWA
4 MITCHELL, Lexington 01:13.44 KBC
5 PHILLIPS, Francesca 01:15.72 MBC
6 HARRIS, Beige 01:16.28 MAK
7 JACOB, Hannah 01:18.18 IMC
8 LUKE, Shannon 01:19.41 JPC

         
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 JOHNSTON, Dane 00:55.30 KBC
2 ZNIDARSICH, Benjamin 00:55.89 MAK
3 LAMBOURNE, Jonty 00:57.47 SWA
4 FENWICK, Ellis 00:57.60 KOL
5 DENG AJUET, Mawien 00:58.14 MCY
6 LAWSON, Jack 00:58.42 IMC
7 NORRIS, Tom 00:59.16 MBC
8 OSMETTI, Josh 01:01.75 JPC

         
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 SHAW, Luke 00:51.42 KBC
2 JOK, Atem 00:52.81 IMC
3 THEW, Reuben 00:53.96 MAK
4 MOORE, Wade 00:54.00 MCY
5 BARRERA, Juan 00:56.09 KOL
6 BURGER, Jurgen 00:58.97 SWA
7 PAPASIN, Karl 01:00.02 JPC
8 NIE, Kaidyn 01:05.02 MBC

         
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.88 FOLEY, Logan
(PRE) 2015
1 TUCKER, Nicholas 26.96 MAK
2 DAVIDSON, Nicholas 24.9 KBC
3 SIMETI, Rylan 21.28 KOL
4 CONDO, Tyler Jake 20.27 SWA
5 STRYDOM, Vaughn 16.41 MBC
6 BRATTON, Paul 14.83 JPC
7 ROSELT, Blake 14.81 IMC
8 ALEXANDER, Mitchell 13.68 MCY

         
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines
(SHC) 2018
1 DONALDSON, Amy 27.94 IMC
2 THORNE, Kate 25.82 KBC
3 MIRCO, Jaz Hannah 23.91 SWA
4 CUMMINS, Piper 22.81 MBC
5 FANCOTE, Kian 22.27 MAK
6 DE BEEN, Jessie 19.96 JPC
7 DIMANLIG, Mya 18.8 MCY
8 SPINKS, Charlotte 12.64 KOL

         
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College
(NEW) 2011
1 KOLBE 00:57.70 KOL
2 MERCY 00:58.93 MCY
3 IRENE MCCORMACK 00:59.39 IMC
4 JOHN PAUL 01:00.47 JPC
5 MACKILLOP 01:00.94 MAK
6 KENNEDY 01:01.98 KBC
7 MANDURAH BAPTIST 01:02.00 MBC
8 SWAN CHRISTIAN 01:03.18 SWA

         
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College
(KBC) 2014
1 MERCY 00:53.49 MCY
2 KOLBE 00:54.14 KOL
3 JOHN PAUL 00:55.08 JPC
4 KENNEDY 00:55.27 KBC
5 MACKILLOP 00:56.17 MAK
6 IRENE MCCORMACK 01:00.38 IMC
7 MANDURAH BAPTIST 01:00.82 MBC
8 SWAN CHRISTIAN 01:01.17 SWA

         
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi
(LCC) 2014
1 MERCY 00:57.00 MCY
2 KOLBE 00:57.23 KOL
3 KENNEDY 00:57.69 KBC
4 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:57.88 MBC
5 SWAN CHRISTIAN 00:59.17 SWA
6 MACKILLOP 00:59.39 MAK
7 JOHN PAUL 00:59.73 JPC
8 IRENE MCCORMACK 01:00.97 IMC

         
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle
(CBC) 2018
1 KOLBE 00:51.34 KOL
2 JOHN PAUL 00:52.17 JPC
3 MERCY 00:52.30 MCY
4 MACKILLOP 00:53.00 MAK
5 IRENE MCCORMACK 00:53.44 IMC
6 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:55.41 MBC
7 KENNEDY 00:55.92 KBC
8 SWAN CHRISTIAN 00:59.78 SWA

         
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi
(COR) 2017
1 JOHN PAUL 00:55.45 JPC
2 KENNEDY 00:55.49 KBC
3 IRENE MCCORMACK 00:56.88 IMC
4 MACKILLOP 00:57.51 MAK
5 KOLBE 00:57.71 KOL
6 MERCY 00:58.04 MCY
7 SWAN CHRISTIAN 00:58.43 SWA
8 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:58.83 MBC

         
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2016
1 MACKILLOP 00:50.01 MAK
2 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:50.15 MBC
3 MERCY 00:50.44 MCY
4 JOHN PAUL 00:52.04 JPC
5 KOLBE 00:52.52 KOL
6 SWAN CHRISTIAN 00:53.19 SWA
7 IRENE MCCORMACK 00:53.48 IMC
998 KENNEDY 00:00.00 KBC

         
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College
(ASC) 1992
1 MERCY 00:55.03 MCY
2 KOLBE 00:55.12 KOL
3 JOHN PAUL 00:56.31 JPC
4 KENNEDY 00:57.41 KBC
5 SWAN CHRISTIAN 00:57.49 SWA
6 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:58.00 MBC
7 MACKILLOP 00:59.41 MAK
8 IRENE MCCORMACK 01:00.09 IMC

         
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College
(SNC) 2017
1 MERCY 00:48.80 MCY
2 MACKILLOP 00:48.91 MAK
3 KOLBE 00:48.92 KOL
4 IRENE MCCORMACK 00:49.27 IMC
5 SWAN CHRISTIAN 00:49.95 SWA
6 JOHN PAUL 00:50.31 JPC
7 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:50.81 MBC
998 KENNEDY 00:00.00 KBC

         
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College
(JTC) 1981
1 KOLBE 00:56.15 KOL
2 KENNEDY 00:57.24 KBC
3 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:57.32 MBC
4 IRENE MCCORMACK 00:57.82 IMC
5 MERCY 00:58.10 MCY
6 SWAN CHRISTIAN 00:59.97 SWA
7 MACKILLOP 01:00.57 MAK
8 JOHN PAUL 01:02.48 JPC

         
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:44.34 St Norbert
(SNC) 2018
1 KENNEDY 00:47.26 KBC
2 KOLBE 00:47.54 KOL
3 MERCY 00:47.55 MCY
4 MACKILLOP 00:47.64 MAK
5 MANDURAH BAPTIST 00:48.22 MBC
6 IRENE MCCORMACK 00:48.44 IMC
7 SWAN CHRISTIAN 00:48.88 SWA
8 JOHN PAUL 00:50.26 JPC

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com