Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC F Div Aths Carnival 4 Sept 2018

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 5 SEP 18

                                               

Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout
(LAS) 2016
1 MILLARD, Thomas 38.96 LWL
2 LUFF, Connor 37.15 GMA
3 SMOOTHY, Luke 37.02 QBC
4 RYAN, Declan 34.22 PCA
5 SPOUSE-NASTASI, Tyler 28.23 SJA
6 HAYDAR, Khalil 25.88 JWS
7 LEE, Ethan 23.25 TRA
8 BOSCO, Alex 20.17 SVA

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 ANDERSON, Brodie 11.58 LWL
2 NOTTE, James 9.94 SVA
3 TAYLOR, Benjamin 9.56 GMA
4 ALLEN, Alexander 8.07 QBC
5 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 8.05 PCA
6 SHAIK, Mikhail 7.85 TRA
7 STEPHENS, Jack 7.72 SJA
8 LOVERCIO, Caylam 7.1 JWS

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 STOKES, Rohan 10.98 GMA
2 WARD, Tyler 10.76 SVA
3 SALTER, Nathaniel 10.43 QBC
4 MOYO, Alwande 9.83 PCA
5 KUMST, Nathan 9.42 TRA
6 AWFORD, Jeremy 8.61 LWL
7 BOONTAVEE, Pratipan 7.4 SJA
8 CLEMENTS, Jeremy 7.25 JWS

         
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 FRAZER, Lailah 1.3 TRA
2 SUTTON, Shenae 1.3 SVA
3 CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga 1.2 PCA
4 WHITEAR, Jessica 1.2 QBC
5 SAMUELS, Danielle 1.2 JWS
6 GALBRAITH, Abbey 1.1 LWL
7 GILL, Imojen 1.1 SJA
998 MARQUES, Estella 0 GMA

         
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 CRONJE, Mignon 1.44 QBC
2 VAN KOOLBERGEN, Freya 1.41 TRA
3 KINGSTON, Charis 1.3 PCA
4 DE PAIVA, Ebony 1.2 LWL
4 TRUEMAN, Olivia 1.2 JWS
6 HESLOP, Chantelle 1.2 SJA
7 WEST, Lara 1.15 SVA
8 HEWSON, Natasha 1.1 GMA

         
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 WILLIAMS, Blake 1.35 QBC
2 HAMILTON-VIDOT, Novak 1.3 TRA
3 ANG, Gabriel 1.2 SJA
4 PEARSON, Max 1.2 LWL
5 MANGAN, Ryan 1.15 SVA
5 KELLY, Jesse 1.15 GMA
5 JOLLEY, Cy 1.15 PCA
5 MASHINGAIDZE, Blessing 1.15 JWS

         
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 HALE, Jacob 1.6 JWS
2 LINDBERG, Tyler 1.46 GMA
3 BAYIWA, Thabiso 1.4 SVA
4 VAN DER WESTHUY, Cullen 1.35 QBC
5 LIONETTI, Logan 1.3 SJA
6 BURRIDGE, Tyler 1.25 PCA
7 DOWBNIA, Darcy 1.25 TRA
8 JAKOVICH, Lukas 1.2 LWL

         
Event 8 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett
(MDC) 2012
1 WEST, Lara 24.88 SVA
2 TRUEMAN, Olivia 22.87 JWS
3 NILSSON, Eva 14.67 GMA
4 GILMORE, Grace 12.61 LWL
5 WIPP, Ruby 12.11 PCA

         
Event 9 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 WILLOCK, Jack 10.85 SJA
2 HUTTON, Nathaniel 10.72 PCA
3 FINCH, Callum 10.03 TRA
4 FRANCE, Jordan 9.9 SVA
5 BAKER, Jake 9.88 JWS
6 GARDNER, Carson 9.46 GMA
7 READ, Jacob 9.15 QBC
8 CHRULEW, Jude 6.88 LWL

         
Event 10 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 17.18 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup) 2011
1 LINFOOT, Brodie 11.58 GMA
2 FRANKLIN, James 10.54 SJA
3 SPENCER, Joshua 10.26 TRA
4 SINGH, Armaandeep 10.09 PCA
5 NASARI, Alexander 9.74 QBC
6 WILSON, Conor 9.59 JWS
7 GILMOUR, WILLIAM 8.72 LWL

         
Event 11 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 VO, Duong 4.36 QBC
2 BEGLEY, Jenna 4.13 GMA
3 DELAHUNTY, Keelie 3.96 JWS
4 FRANKLIN, Melina 3.89 SJA
5 GRADY-HARD, Ruby 3.86 PCA
6 SIM, Matilda 3.52 SVA
7 TAYLOR, Caitlin 3.49 LWL

         
Event 12 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 STOLP, Misha 4.73 QBC
2 HARRIS, Emily 4.53 SVA
3 BORRILL, Matilda 4.43 JWS
4 RENNIE, Caitlin 4.1 TRA
5 PETHICK, Bridget 3.98 GMA
6 JENKIN, Ava 3.92 PCA
7 GIOULIS, Jessica 3.77 LWL
8 DELIMA, Kirly 3.76 SJA

         
Event 13 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 SUTTON, Jordan 5.14 SVA
2 VENTER, Darold 5.09 QBC
3 CLARK, Miles 4.58 TRA
4 AWFORD, Jeremy 4.56 LWL
5 FRANKLIN, Alexander 4.51 GMA
6 WIGFIELD, James 4.32 PCA
7 BLISSENDEN, Joel 4.31 JWS

         
Event 14 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 WINTERGREENE, Jack 5.31 QBC
2 MBANO, Abdul 5.18 SVA
3 DELANEY, Elahzaye 4.87 PCA
4 ANDERSON, Brodie 4.82 LWL
5 WYLLIE, Teague 4.65 TRA
6 ANDERSON, Mackenzie 4.48 GMA
7 MCLEOD, Wil 4.12 SJA
8 FINNIE, Jackson 3.88 JWS

         
Event 15 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 BUSHE-JONES, Sophie 4.31 SVA
2 WILSON, Imogen 4.15 GMA
3 SMITH, Hayley 4.12 QBC
4 DE PAIVA, Amber 4.07 LWL
5 GOOD, Madison 3.93 PCA
6 CAVANAGH, Jordan 3.82 TRA
7 TRAINER, Tiffany 3.4 JWS
8 DALLIMORE, Madison 3.08 SJA

         
Event 16 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 DODDS, Ella 4.93 JWS
2 BUSHE-JONES, Rachel 4.33 SVA
3 CLARKSON, Ebony 4.32 PCA
4 HEARD, Monique 4.28 QBC
4 GOLDING, Ivy 4.28 GMA
6 BALL, Jordan 3.85 LWL
7 TURNER, Sophie 3.6 SJA
8 BURROWS, Claudia 3.08 TRA

         
Event 17 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 GODLEY, Nadia 05:15.07 QBC
2 BAILEY, Emily 05:44.02 JWS
3 LAWRENCE, Lataya 05:49.20 PCA
4 SHACKLES, Alyssa 06:17.88 TRA
5 NORTON, Sienna 06:23.59 GMA
6 MURRAY, Jessica 06:25.19 SVA
7 HESLOP, Chantelle 06:33.32 SJA
8 GALBRAITH, Abbey 07:00.51 LWL

         
Event 18 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 KINGSTON, Charis 05:31.95 PCA
2 BENDER, Keira 05:43.54 TRA
3 LEE, Pia 05:47.83 SJA
4 DODDS, Olivia 05:48.31 JWS
5 THEART, Lara 05:50.59 QBC
6 TRENT, Chelsea 06:37.55 SVA
7 PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi 06:40.57 GMA
8 FARRINGTON, Abigail 06:59.84 LWL

         
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 TRUEMAN, Olivia 00:14.66 JWS
2 KNIGHT, Allie 00:15.20 PCA
3 BROWN, Jorja 00:16.77 SVA
4 DRYSDALE, Mischa 00:17.32 QBC
5 MCCARTHY, Ella 00:17.51 GMA
6 PORRITT, Erika 00:22.44 SJA

         
Event 20 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 HOUGH, Andreas 05:38.86 QBC
2 HARPER, Lucas 05:39.11 GMA
3 ROCKE, Aaron 05:46.99 TRA
4 WOODS, Tayne 05:47.26 PCA
5 SHUTE, Bryan 05:51.05 LWL
6 COLLARD, Trenton 06:02.40 JWS
7 SIMON, Matteo 06:32.01 SJA
998 FREEMAN, Joshua 00:00.00 SVA

         
Event 21 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 TAIG, Bailey 05:01.88 QBC
2 VALLVE, Benjamin 05:14.40 GMA
3 LIONETTI, Logan 05:23.20 SJA
4 JOHNS, Cole 05:30.81 LWL
5 MCGOUGAN, Foster 05:35.62 JWS
6 WASLEY, Corey 05:57.18 TRA
7 BURRIDGE, Tyler 06:15.80 PCA
998 MANGAN, Ryan 00:00.00 SVA

         
Event 22 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 LINDBERG, Tyler 00:15.32 GMA
2 ABBOTT, Felix 00:16.64 PCA
3 LOMBARD, Gregory 00:17.36 QBC
4 WINDRAM, Jye 00:17.99 LWL
5 BULL, Eoin 00:19.62 SJA
6 BAYIWA, Thabiso 00:19.87 SVA
7 FLOCKHART, Camden 00:20.16 JWS

         
Event 23 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 ASLING, Savanna 05:42.70 QBC
2 BEGLEY, Jenna 05:54.40 GMA
3 SIM, Matilda 05:58.11 SVA
4 TOKELEY, Madison 06:06.64 JWS
5 DAWSON, Emily 06:59.21 TRA
6 DALLIMORE, Tayah 07:07.05 SJA
7 SEWELL, Courtney 07:18.00 LWL
998 WITHERS, Lacey 00:00.00 PCA

         
Event 24 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 LUSCOMBE, MADDY 05:23.56 GMA
2 WOOD, Samantha 05:48.75 JWS
3 MULLINEUX, Sarah 05:50.25 PCA
4 DWYER, Grace 06:17.83 QBC
5 DAVY, Bree 06:32.31 SJA
6 KAVANAGH, Hope 06:42.18 SVA
7 MUKUSHA, Chido 06:42.48 LWL
8 WADDINGTON, Kelsey 07:00.78 TRA

         
Event 25 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 HARRIS, Emily 00:15.09 SVA
2 JENKIN, Ava 00:15.32 PCA
3 OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy 00:15.68 GMA
4 ROSEWELL, Amber 00:17.24 JWS
5 FRANKLIN, Melina 00:17.84 SJA
6 TAMPUBOLON-PANG, Charis 00:18.13 QBC
7 GILDERSLEEVE, Chloe 00:19.11 LWL
8 ROUX, Cayleigh 00:20.42 TRA

         
Event 26 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 HAHN, Oscar 05:28.69 LWL
2 SMITH, Angus 05:31.52 GMA
3 MASSOUDI, Matin 05:47.58 QBC
4 MCKENZIE, Jack 05:49.09 TRA
5 FINLAY, Brodie 05:55.14 SVA
6 MUKHERJEE, Dominick 05:57.47 JWS
7 BADGER, Kane 06:53.41 SJA

         
Event 27 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 BOOTH, Adam 05:10.79 LWL
2 SLATER, Simon 05:19.99 GMA
3 PATRICK, Deegan 05:23.70 PCA
4 NGOY, Israel 05:30.68 JWS
5 BROWNLIE, Jett 05:34.89 SVA
6 LEO, Tom 05:50.83 TRA
7 DELBENE, Joel 06:03.70 SJA
8 VENTER, Altus 06:07.85 QBC

         
Event 28 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 COPE, Dylan 00:14.36 QBC
2 CARTER, Michael 00:15.58 LWL
3 TREMBATH, Cameron 00:17.05 GMA
4 WARBURTON, Ben 00:17.30 SJA
5 GIBSONE, Clay 00:17.56 JWS
6 ALMOND, Lewis 00:18.54 TRA
7 LOKOSANG, Therry 00:18.73 PCA
8 CHAMPION, Alex 00:18.95 SVA

         
Event 29 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2016
1 WISE, William 28.62 SJA
2 TURNER, Blake 24.57 PCA
3 KNIPE, Bailey 22.3 GMA
4 MCAULIFFE, Thomas 19.79 JWS
5 BANNATEE, Ziggy 19.62 SVA
6 MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine 18.63 LWL
7 RAYMOND, Oliver 18.12 QBC

         
Event 30 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 HALE, Jacob 8.52 JWS
2 GOLDSMITH, Thomas 8.45 GMA
3 LOMBARD, Gregory 7.86 QBC
4 BAYIWA, Thabiso 7.63 SVA
5 AUSTIN, Bradley 7.62 TRA
6 BURRIDGE, Tyler 7.42 PCA
7 LIONETTI, Logan 6.73 SJA
8 MOCNAJ, Zander 5.79 LWL

         
Event 31 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 MOORE, Joel 9.84 SVA
2 ANG, Gabriel 9.14 SJA
3 LINDBERG, Tyler 9 GMA
4 PAPICCIO, Daniel 8.74 PCA
5 LABUSCHAGNE, Jan 8.18 QBC
6 WITHERS, Jordan 7.61 JWS
7 WASLEY, Corey 6.93 TRA
8 BLEWITT, Dean 6.72 LWL

         
Event 32 F U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.24 C Byatt
(St Norbert) 1990
1 BUSHE-JONES, Sophie 24.42 SVA
2 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina 23.92 TRA
3 DALLIMORE, Madison 19.8 SJA
4 HEFFERNAN, Erin 19.7 QBC
5 SWANN, Sophie-Lee 19.27 LWL
6 BAKER, Courtney 19.08 JWS
7 FRASER, Chloe 17.42 GMA
998 BANDA, Sandile 0 PCA

         
Event 33 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 HAYES, Ashlyn 06:04.94 JWS
2 NOBLET, Hayley 06:10.68 SVA
3 LEE, Olivia 06:17.55 GMA
4 DOWNEY, Alissa 06:27.69 TRA
5 REID, Amie 06:28.75 SJA
6 COETZEE, Claudia 06:29.10 QBC
7 LOPES, Jasmine 07:25.81 PCA
8 JOHNSTON, Chenille 07:32.26 LWL

         
Event 34 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 ROUGHTON, Jennifer 05:50.53 JWS
2 WIEGELE, Asha 06:13.12 SJA
3 THOMPSON, Bailey 06:24.41 TRA
4 CLARK, Jamilla 06:31.98 GMA
5 OLIVIER, Tenielle 06:32.40 QBC
6 HENDERSON, Olivia 06:32.79 LWL
7 STEVENS, Emma 06:39.93 SVA
8 ORFINEJAD, Emily 07:09.39 PCA

         
Event 35 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2016
1 VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané 00:17.63 QBC
2 PITCHERS, Chelsea 00:17.65 LWL
3 FENWICK, Maddison 00:18.06 GMA
4 COALES, Sophie 00:18.64 JWS
5 ATKINS, Briah 00:19.28 PCA
6 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 00:19.49 SJA
7 DAVENPORT, India 00:19.50 SVA

         
Event 36 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 HUNT, Matthew 05:02.66 GMA
2 SHAW-REID, Cameron 05:13.77 LWL
3 WIGFIELD, James 05:25.14 PCA
4 AVRAMOV, Michael 05:25.42 SVA
5 O'KELLY-NEESON, Nathaniel 05:29.91 QBC
6 WYLLIE, Teague 05:47.25 TRA
7 DELAHUNTY, Connor 05:58.07 JWS
8 THOMPSON, Angus 06:05.72 SJA

         
Event 37 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 BAILEY, Dylan 04:54.79 JWS
2 DOYLE, Patrick 04:59.10 GMA
3 CLARK, Miles 05:12.55 TRA
4 HAHN, Caleb 05:15.84 LWL
5 SONMALE, Harshavardhan 05:21.41 SVA
6 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 05:27.79 PCA
7 HINDLE, Thomas 05:38.56 QBC
8 SPENCER, Angus 06:05.40 SJA

         
Event 38 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina 00:14.30 TRA
2 PORTER, Catherine 00:14.83 SVA
3 DODDS, Ella 00:14.88 JWS
4 GOLDING, Ivy 00:16.55 GMA
5 CLARKSON, Ebony 00:16.82 PCA
6 WALIA, Jasmir 00:18.24 QBC
7 SHEEDY, Jaimee 00:18.99 LWL

         
Event 39 M U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 COWAN, Daniel 1.6 QBC
2 SPENCER, Joshua 1.6 TRA
3 MURUGAN, Kieran 1.5 LWL
4 WARNES, Jack 1.45 JWS
4 SIBANDA, Mbongeni 1.45 PCA
998 MONDAY, Nicholas 0 SVA
998 GARDNER, Carson 0 GMA

         
Event 40 M U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 STINTEN, Tom 1.65 JWS
2 SMIT, Zach 1.6 QBC
2 BERG, Michael 1.6 SJA
4 EVANS, Oscar 1.55 GMA
4 WAUGH, Casey 1.55 TRA
6 RUYG, Casey 1.5 SVA
7 GILMOUR, WILLIAM 1.45 LWL
7 OGILVIE, Riley 1.45 PCA

         
Event 41 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 ALLAN, Ciara 1.35 LWL
1 ANTAO, Jemma 1.35 TRA
3 LYNCH, Sophie 1.3 SJA
3 HART, Jordan 1.3 QBC
998 EVANS, Sarah 0 SVA
998 WARNER, Kaila 0 GMA
998 CHADWICK, Sophie 0 JWS

         
Event 42 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne 1.57 TRA
2 NORMAN, Royan 1.48 QBC
3 YOUNG, Ella 1.4 GMA
4 MCLEOD, Grace 1.3 SJA
998 MUCHANDIBAYA, Chelsea 0 JWS
998 JOHNSON, Georgia 0 PCA
998 GILLIBRAND, Jessica 0 SVA
998 PEASE, Breanna 0 LWL

         
Event 43 F U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 SHEPPARD, Kaileisha 06:22.01 SVA
2 OGLE, Grace 06:29.70 GMA
3 CONDY, Grace 06:31.91 LWL
4 GODLEY, Kara 06:34.44 QBC
5 BARRY, Demi - rose 06:40.51 PCA
6 TRAINER, Tiffany 06:41.61 JWS
7 HARVEY, Chloe 07:32.31 TRA

         
Event 44 F U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 HOOTON, India 05:02.31 TRA
2 GOOD, Madison 05:02.59 PCA
3 SWART, Lize-Mari 05:41.25 SJA
4 SMITH, Hayley 05:54.33 QBC
5 BYFORD, Lauren 05:55.18 SVA
6 PERRY, Jasmin 06:33.51 GMA
998 HIDE, Caitlin 00:00.00 LWL
998 WARD, Lauren 00:00.00 JWS

         
Event 45 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:14.30 Gillian Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 WHITE, Sophie 00:13.89 TRA
2 NORMAN, Royan 00:15.23 QBC
3 O'REILLY, Mia 00:18.26 GMA
4 QUA QUA, Esther 00:19.06 PCA
5 RUSSELL, Emily 00:19.92 LWL
6 LYNCH, Sophie 00:21.19 SJA

         
Event 46 M U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 GREENHALGH, Charles 05:02.64 LWL
2 MATTHEWS, Joshua 05:06.12 GMA
3 ARRELL, Stephen 05:12.19 TRA
4 KERR, Rowan 05:13.75 QBC
5 MONDAY, Nicholas 05:21.74 SVA
6 FORD, Matthew 05:31.07 JWS
7 KNIBBS, Tyson 05:31.91 PCA
8 ZAMBONETTI, Jake 06:05.00 SJA

         
Event 47 M U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 HUTTON, Nathaniel 44.96 PCA
2 LINFOOT, Brodie 39.71 GMA
3 OOSTHUIZEN, Danie-Louis 29.53 QBC
4 LEHTINEN, Tommi 26.29 TRA
5 FRANCE, Jordan 25.47 SVA
998 WILLOCK, Jack 0 SJA
998 GILMOUR, WILLIAM 0 LWL
998 LITTLE, Matthew 0 JWS

         
Event 48 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2016
1 MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby 28.6 GMA
2 SMITH, Jayda 23.88 TRA
3 DORANT, Mia 21.87 PCA
4 STOLP, Misha 16.18 QBC
5 HARRIS, Emily 15.27 SVA
6 GIBSON, Eve 14.23 LWL
7 WOOD, Mia 11.61 JWS

         
Event 49 M U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(Newman) 2013
1 MURRAY, Lachlan 04:42.56 GMA
2 MOORES, Keiran 04:46.42 QBC
3 COX, Liam 05:01.41 LWL
4 LITTLE, Matthew 05:04.97 JWS
5 HEWITT, Benjamin 05:08.01 TRA
6 FRANKLIN, James 05:16.66 SJA
7 RUYG, Casey 05:25.39 SVA
8 RISELEY, Alexander 05:26.57 PCA

         
Event 50 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2017
1 HOLLOCK, Kerry 00:19.51 LWL
2 HAY, Moo 00:19.57 JWS
3 LATEGAN, Ruben 00:20.05 QBC
4 WIGFIELD, James 00:21.11 PCA
5 MITCHELL, Lucas 00:21.32 GMA

         
Event 51 F OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 ALLAN, Ciara 06:08.45 LWL
2 JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle 06:13.82 QBC
3 WARNER, Kaila 06:34.33 GMA
4 BRIGGS, Maddison 06:45.41 JWS
5 ROBINSON, Leah 06:49.83 TRA
6 TILLEY, Lorali 06:59.07 SVA
7 WATSON, Ashleigh 07:57.99 PCA
8 DICKSON, Kaitlyn 08:10.69 SJA

         
Event 52 F OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 SCAMOZZI, Ella 05:54.20 SJA
2 HART, Jordan 06:03.16 QBC
3 KING, Ashlee 06:06.78 JWS
4 CRAMER, Jasmine 06:16.68 LWL
5 O'REILLY, Mia 06:18.94 GMA
6 WILSON, Molly 06:29.21 TRA
7 LUAL, Rachael 07:21.64 SVA
8 JOHNSON, Georgia 07:27.09 PCA

         
Event 53 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2015
1 SIBANDA, Mbongeni 00:16.26 PCA
2 WAUGH, Casey 00:16.76 TRA
3 NASARI, Alexander 00:17.72 QBC
4 EVANS, Oscar 00:17.83 GMA
5 HATT, Brody 00:18.38 JWS
6 HAWKINS-PULS, Titan 00:18.81 SJA
7 COX, Liam 00:21.94 LWL
998 PAVLOVIC, Andre 00:00.00 SVA

         
Event 54 M U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2017
1 FARMER, Evan 26.4 GMA
2 WINTERGREENE, Jack 24.57 QBC
3 BAILEY, Dylan 22.32 JWS
4 HYAMS, Harry 20.97 SVA
5 MOYO, Alwande 20.85 PCA
6 STEPHENS, Jack 19.78 SJA
7 ANDERSON, Brodie 17.04 LWL

         
Event 55 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 WESTERN-TRAINOR, Millicent 7.69 PCA
2 BARNES, Elisha 6.46 SVA
3 WIEGELE, Keira 6.18 SJA
4 KOLSEN, Taya 6.09 GMA
5 BALL, Kailyn 5.56 QBC
6 ROSS, Emily 5.39 LWL
7 SAMUELS, Danielle 5.22 JWS

         
Event 56 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 TRUEMAN, Olivia 8.22 JWS
2 WEST, Lara 7.9 SVA
3 BEASLEY, Amelia 7.64 QBC
4 GILMORE, Grace 7.43 LWL
5 BARRY, Pheobie 6.41 PCA
6 VAN ZYL-MALE, Carla 6.36 SJA
7 FRAME, Tiana 6.25 GMA
8 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae 5.36 TRA

         
Event 57 F U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 VAN DER LINDE, Jenna-Máe 26.76 QBC
2 HUNTER, Riley 20.17 GMA
3 MITCHELL, Eliza 17.02 JWS
4 HARROLD-SEALEY, Jamie 16.82 PCA
5 REID, Amie 15.7 SJA
6 JACHI, Tatenda 15.02 SVA
7 JOHNSTON, Chenille 14.23 LWL
8 BENDER, Alysha 13.66 TRA

         
Event 58 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(St Mark's ACS) 2011
1 LEE, Joshua 11.4 GMA
2 HAYDAR, Khalil 10.67 JWS
3 LEE, Ethan 9.7 TRA
4 STANNARD, Edward 9.41 SVA
5 HUDSON, Liam 9.09 QBC
6 WILLIAMS, Cody 8.72 LWL
998 ROSSEN, Dylan 0 PCA

         
Event 59 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(SMK) 2011
1 RYAN, Declan 12.71 PCA
2 PAULL, STEVEN 10.49 JWS
3 MILES, Oliver 9.9 GMA
4 SPOUSE-NASTASI, Tyler 9.66 SJA
5 GOUGH, Seth 9.37 TRA
6 DEAN, Harrison 9.36 SVA
7 VAN AS, Juan-Hendré 9.34 QBC
8 DE PAIVA, Dylan 8.62 LWL

         
Event 60 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 NICHOLS, Abbey 4.14 PCA
2 NODEN, Ella 3.83 SVA
3 COYLE, Tayler 3.8 QBC
4 HAYES, Ashlyn 3.73 JWS
5 MCEWAN, Olivia 3.71 SJA
6 INGREY, Georgia 3.7 GMA
7 DOWNEY, Alissa 3.57 TRA
8 CLEARY, Miya 3.51 LWL

         
Event 61 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 NOBLET, Hayley 4.34 SVA
2 MITCHELL, Eliza 4.26 JWS
3 MUNCASTER, Tianah 4.2 QBC
4 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 4.12 SJA
5 ATKINS, Briah 4.08 PCA
6 FENWICK, Maddison 3.88 GMA
7 MEYERING, Erika 3.61 TRA
8 LOGAN, Mackenzi 3.32 LWL

         
Event 62 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 NGOY, Israel 4.92 JWS
2 RAYMOND, Oliver 4.73 QBC
3 SMITH, Angus 4.45 GMA
4 CARTER, Michael 4.34 LWL
5 CILIA, Alexander 4.26 TRA
6 NGUYEN, James 4.2 SVA
6 LOKOSANG, Therry 4.2 PCA
8 VAN DER NEUT, Sydney 3.93 SJA

         
Event 63 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake
(JSR) 2012
1 MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine 5.09 LWL
1 COPE, Dylan 5.09 QBC
3 DONALD, Brock 4.58 JWS
4 MARTIN, Declan 4.55 SVA
5 TURNER, Blake 4.5 PCA
6 DARTNELL, Orlando 4.18 TRA
7 SLATER, Simon 4.02 GMA
8 BADGER, Kane 4 SJA

         
Event 64 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SIMATOS, Aydin 4.64 TRA
2 O'DONNELL, Harper 4.2 SJA
3 VAN DER WESTHUY, Cullen 4.19 QBC
4 LISTON, Jamie 4.17 GMA
5 MANGAN, Ryan 3.63 SVA
6 MASHINGAIDZE, Blessing 3.52 JWS
7 JOHNS, Cole 3.39 LWL
998 WOODS, Tayne 0 PCA

         
Event 65 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 HALE, Jacob 5 JWS
2 BAYIWA, Thabiso 4.75 SVA
3 WILLIAMS, Blake 4.71 QBC
4 LINDBERG, Tyler 4.6 GMA
5 WASLEY, Corey 4.28 TRA
6 BURRIDGE, Tyler 4.02 PCA
7 SQUIRE, Brendan 3.5 SJA
998 JAKOVICH, Lukas 0 LWL

         
Event 66 M OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(Kolbe) 2015
1 LUFF, Connor 05:02.05 GMA
2 AUSTIN, Jack 05:10.07 PCA
3 NGUYEN, Sang 05:15.30 LWL
4 SHELTON, Lucas 05:20.87 QBC
5 GUINET, Gabriel 05:21.19 JWS
6 DE GOEDE, Boris 05:46.41 TRA
7 MASTERS, Jordan 05:49.02 SVA

         
Event 67 M OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(Kolbe) 2015
1 SMITH, Colby 04:29.28 QBC
2 SCOTT, Thomas 04:46.61 GMA
3 REDSHAW, Callum 04:55.21 SJA
4 WIPP, Lewis 05:04.02 PCA
5 KEEPING, Marcus 05:08.45 LWL
6 HANLEY, LEIGHTON 05:11.18 JWS
7 SHACKLES, Mitchell 05:13.17 TRA
8 KINGDON, Marshall 06:09.56 SVA

         
Event 68 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 DU TOIT, Daniel 00:17.13 TRA
2 ROSSEN, Dylan 00:17.57 PCA
3 WIEGELE, Jared 00:19.15 SJA
4 MILLARD, Thomas 00:19.70 LWL
5 KENNEDY, Jack 00:20.04 GMA
6 NGUYEN, Minh 00:20.79 SVA
7 SMOOTHY, Luke 00:21.58 QBC
8 CANT, JARROD 00:22.65 JWS

         
Event 69 F U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty
(NEW) 2011
1 DODDS, Olivia 00:26.99 JWS
2 KNIGHT, Allie 00:30.07 PCA
3 MCCARTHY, Ella 00:30.83 GMA
4 CASTILLO, Ivannia 00:31.04 QBC
5 BARNES, Elisha 00:31.07 SVA
6 CAMERON, Alannah 00:31.70 TRA
7 BULLOCK, Lucy 00:31.94 LWL
8 PORRITT, Erika 00:32.01 SJA

         
Event 70 F U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty
(NEW) 2011
1 TRUEMAN, Olivia 00:27.43 JWS
2 ROSS, Emily 00:29.33 LWL
3 CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga 00:30.15 PCA
4 WEST, Lara 00:30.58 SVA
5 FRAZER, Lailah 00:31.29 TRA
6 FRAME, Tiana 00:31.40 GMA
7 GILL, Imojen 00:31.49 SJA
8 DRYSDALE, Mischa 00:31.89 QBC

         
Event 71 M U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 LISTON, Jamie 00:28.46 GMA
2 WILBY, Mitchell 00:28.56 QBC
3 MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron 00:29.51 SVA
4 MOCNAJ, Zander 00:30.28 LWL
5 LANDER, Jay 00:30.52 JWS
6 ROCKE, Aaron 00:31.48 TRA
7 O'DONNELL, Harper 00:31.60 SJA
8 ABBOTT, Felix 00:31.90 PCA

         
Event 72 M U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 BAYIWA, Thabiso 00:27.24 SVA
2 LINDBERG, Tyler 00:27.83 GMA
3 TAIG, Bailey 00:28.34 QBC
4 JAKOVICH, Lukas 00:29.85 LWL
5 MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel 00:30.06 TRA
6 COLLARD, Trenton 00:30.32 JWS
7 WOODS, Tayne 00:30.74 PCA
8 ANG, Gabriel 00:30.84 SJA

         
Event 73 F U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell
(KBC) 2015
1 SHREEVE, Calista 00:29.18 GMA
2 WINDEATT, Robyn 00:30.22 QBC
3 SIM, Matilda 00:30.91 SVA
4 TOKELEY, Madison 00:31.37 JWS
5 JENKIN, Ava 00:31.67 PCA
6 FRANKLIN, Melina 00:33.62 SJA
7 TAYLOR, Caitlin 00:34.03 LWL
8 SHACKLES, Zoe 00:34.36 TRA

         
Event 74 F U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy 1.35 GMA
2 WALTON, Jade 1.25 JWS
3 BOWEN, Eloise 1.2 PCA
3 BENNETT, Georgia 1.2 SJA
3 KAVANAGH, Hope 1.2 SVA
998 DWYER, Grace 0 QBC

         
Event 75 F U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 STOLP, Misha 1.43 QBC
2 HOLYMAN, Grace 1.3 PCA
3 HARRIS, Emily 1.3 SVA
4 WADDINGTON, Kelsey 1.3 TRA
5 BORRILL, Matilda 1.25 JWS
6 BATE-HENRY, Kalani 1.25 GMA
7 SEWELL, Courtney 1.2 LWL
8 DALLIMORE, Tayah 1.15 SJA

         
Event 76 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 RYAN, Declan 1.55 PCA
1 TORSVIK, Kai 1.55 JWS
1 KARUMBIDZA, Ashley 1.55 SVA
4 SMOOTHY, Luke 1.5 QBC

         
Event 77 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 DU PLESSIS, Reinhard 1.78 GMA
2 COX, Matthew 1.65 SVA
3 ROSSEN, Dylan 1.6 PCA
4 WALLACE, Cameron 1.55 JWS
4 VAN AS, Juan-Hendré 1.55 QBC
4 ADER, Ador 1.55 LWL
998 WIEGELE, Jared 0 SJA

         
Event 78 F U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell
(KBC) 2015
1 STOLP, Misha 00:27.61 QBC
2 OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy 00:29.07 GMA
3 BORRILL, Matilda 00:29.55 JWS
4 HARRIS, Emily 00:29.72 SVA
5 MULLINEUX, Sarah 00:30.23 PCA
6 GIOULIS, Jessica 00:30.77 LWL
7 DELIMA, Kirly 00:30.94 SJA
8 DAWSON, Emily 00:31.98 TRA

         
Event 79 M U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 CHAMPION, Alex 00:26.81 SVA
2 DONALD, Brock 00:26.95 JWS
3 VAUGHAN, Luke 00:27.89 PCA
4 GOODEVE, Trent 00:28.05 LWL
5 RAYMOND, Oliver 00:28.69 QBC
6 SIMPSON, Benjamin 00:28.74 GMA
7 OSBORNE, Lowell 00:29.06 TRA
8 WARBURTON, Ben 00:29.51 SJA

         
Event 80 M U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 COPE, Dylan 00:24.87 QBC
2 NGOY, Israel 00:27.14 JWS
3 BROWN, Thomas 00:27.90 GMA
4 TAYLOR, Jamie 00:27.95 PCA
5 KARUMBIDZA, Vernon 00:28.28 SVA
6 CARTER, Michael 00:28.61 LWL
7 LEO, Tom 00:28.76 TRA
8 VAN DER NEUT, Sydney 00:28.82 SJA

         
Event 81 F U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 COYLE, Tayler 00:29.37 QBC
2 MOON, Grace 00:29.62 TRA
3 ROGERS, Isabella 00:29.94 GMA
4 RUYG, Bella 00:30.53 SVA
5 NICHOLS, Abbey 00:30.95 PCA
6 CLEARY, Miya 00:31.01 LWL
7 CORBETT, Alexis 00:31.09 JWS
8 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 00:31.39 SJA

         
Event 82 F U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 THOMPSON, Bailey 00:28.99 TRA
2 MCEWAN, Olivia 00:29.11 SJA
3 FENWICK, Maddison 00:29.17 GMA
4 VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané 00:29.23 QBC
5 NOBLET, Hayley 00:29.73 SVA
6 COLLARD, Akeira 00:29.75 JWS
7 PITCHERS, Chelsea 00:30.82 LWL
8 ATKINS, Briah 00:31.05 PCA

         
Event 83 M U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 WARD, Tyler 00:25.36 SVA
2 DELANEY, Elahzaye 00:25.64 PCA
3 VENTER, Darold 00:25.95 QBC
4 FRANKLIN, Alexander 00:26.47 GMA
5 SHAW-REID, Cameron 00:26.79 LWL
6 HAY, Moo 00:27.15 JWS
7 BOONTAVEE, Pratipan 00:27.19 SJA
8 CLARK, Miles 00:28.19 TRA

         
Event 84 M U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 WINTERGREENE, Jack 00:24.84 QBC
2 ANDERSON, Brodie 00:25.29 LWL
3 MBANO, Abdul 00:25.47 SVA
4 FINNIE, Jackson 00:25.49 JWS
5 MUNRO, Ethan 00:25.94 TRA
6 WIGFIELD, James 00:25.99 PCA
7 STEWART, Patrick 00:26.03 GMA
8 MCLEOD, Wil 00:27.07 SJA

         
Event 85 M OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 RYAN, Declan 33.72 PCA
2 STANNARD, Edward 30.93 SVA
3 WALLACE, Cameron 27.22 JWS
4 MILES, Oliver 26.03 GMA
5 SPOUSE-NASTASI, Tyler 25.77 SJA
6 VAN AS, Juan-Hendré 24.04 QBC
7 WARREN, Matthew 22.65 LWL
8 LEE, Ethan 21.12 TRA

         
Event 86 M U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 KNIPE, Bailey 34.16 GMA
2 WISE, William 25.14 SJA
3 STAFFORD-WIRTH, Pharaoh 20.48 LWL
4 ALMOND, Lewis 18.95 TRA
998 MOSTERT, Tristan 0 QBC
998 CUMINE, Caleb 0 JWS
998 PERKINS, Darcy 0 PCA
998 CAHILL, Lachlan 0 SVA

         
Event 87 F U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane
(Lumen Christi) 2015
1 WEST, Lara 27.72 SVA
2 BALL, Kailyn 19.47 QBC
3 MARQUES, Estella 18.09 GMA
4 TRUEMAN, Olivia 18.06 JWS
5 BERGLUND, Macenzie 16.41 PCA
6 GILMORE, Grace 16.3 LWL
7 WIEGELE, Keira 15.41 SJA
8 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae 13.7 TRA

         
Event 88 F OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 41.48 Delaney Smith
(PMA) 2017
1 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne 37.65 TRA
2 NORMAN, Royan 35.39 QBC
3 MCQUEEN, Maddison 21.43 SVA
4 HAWKINS, Taylor 19.29 LWL
5 QUA QUA, Esther 19.24 PCA
6 CRANE, Jessica 17.34 GMA
7 NICOLAOU, Kiarah 15.91 JWS
8 CORBETT, Brianna 15.28 SJA

         
Event 89 F U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 BUSHE-JONES, Rachel 00:28.63 SVA
2 BARRY, Demi - rose 00:29.46 PCA
3 O'BRIEN, Nicola 00:29.54 JWS
4 WILSON, Imogen 00:29.70 GMA
5 BALL, Jordan 00:31.23 LWL
6 FILMALTER, Caitlin 00:31.26 QBC
7 DALLIMORE, Madison 00:35.84 SJA

         
Event 90 F U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 PORTER, Catherine 00:26.55 SVA
2 DODDS, Ella 00:27.29 JWS
3 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina 00:27.88 TRA
4 CLARKSON, Ebony 00:29.51 PCA
5 HEARD, Monique 00:29.83 QBC
6 DE PAIVA, Amber 00:30.46 LWL
7 HINDLE, Rose 00:31.41 GMA
8 TURNER, Sophie 00:32.95 SJA

         
Event 91 M U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 FETHERSTONHAUGH, Nicholas 00:24.49 JWS
2 VAN HEERDEN, Joshua 00:24.85 QBC
3 SIBANDA, Mbongeni 00:25.90 PCA
4 COLLIVER, Samuel 00:25.93 SVA
5 EVANS, Oscar 00:26.59 GMA
6 ARRELL, Stephen 00:27.34 TRA
7 EVANS, Jaiden 00:27.54 LWL
8 WILLOCK, Jack 00:28.18 SJA

         
Event 92 M U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 HATT, Brody 00:24.64 JWS
2 HUTTON, Nathaniel 00:25.12 PCA
3 NASARI, Alexander 00:25.28 QBC
4 MARICAR, Mikail 00:26.24 SVA
5 HAWKINS-PULS, Titan 00:26.58 SJA
6 GARDNER, Carson 00:26.86 GMA
7 WAUGH, Casey 00:27.36 TRA
8 CHRULEW, Jude 00:27.49 LWL

         
Event 93 F OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 RUSSELL, Emily 00:30.11 LWL
2 O'REILLY, Mia 00:30.83 GMA
3 ZARB, Kyla 00:30.86 QBC
4 MUCHANDIBAYA, Chelsea 00:30.97 JWS
5 CORBETT, Brianna 00:31.14 SJA
6 MAKOMBE, Michelle 00:32.98 SVA
7 JOHNSON, Georgia 00:34.23 PCA

         
Event 94 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané 8.41 QBC
2 FENWICK, Maddison 7.89 GMA
3 COLLARD, Akeira 7.71 JWS
4 DEWS, Michaela 7.13 PCA
5 SMITH, Sian 7.01 SVA
6 WIEGELE, Asha 7 SJA
7 MCKEE, Tianna 5.55 LWL

         
Event 95 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 VAN DER LINDE, Jenna-Máe 8.64 QBC
2 HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne 7.9 JWS
3 MCCALLUM, Eliza 7.64 GMA
4 CREW, Alisia 7.51 PCA
5 REID, Amie 7.5 SJA
6 JACHI, Tatenda 7.07 SVA
7 PITCHERS, Chelsea 6.71 LWL

         
Event 96 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 HEFFERNAN, Erin 8.12 QBC
2 STAFFORD, Zoe 8.01 SVA
3 WILSON, Naomi 7.65 TRA
3 MELIA, Ruby 7.65 SJA
5 ROBINSON, Chanel 6.89 LWL
6 FRASER, Chloe 6.87 GMA
6 PERKINS, Tayla 6.87 PCA
8 O'BRIEN, Nicola 6.82 JWS

         
Event 97 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 SMITH, Hayley 8.96 QBC
2 BUSHE-JONES, Rachel 8.38 SVA
3 HINDLE, Rose 8.06 GMA
4 BALL, Jordan 7.87 LWL
5 CLOWRY, Faith 7.47 PCA
6 DALLIMORE, Madison 7.38 SJA
7 BENDER, Alysha 7.35 TRA
8 SMITH, Keeley 6.01 JWS

         
Event 98 F OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 WHITE, Sophie 00:25.22 TRA
2 NORMAN, Royan 00:26.88 QBC
3 GILLIBRAND, Jessica 00:30.01 SVA
4 LYNCH, Sophie 00:30.53 SJA
5 WAINWRIGHT, Imogen 00:30.60 GMA
6 MUKONDWA, Tapiwa 00:30.94 LWL
7 CHADWICK, Sophie 00:31.18 JWS
8 BARBER-CHILVERS, Jasmin 00:32.08 PCA

         
Event 99 M OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 PAULL, STEVEN 00:24.99 JWS
2 RYAN, Declan 00:25.46 PCA
3 HAYDON, Jess 00:26.11 SVA
4 SCOTT, Thomas 00:26.33 GMA
5 NGUYEN, Sang 00:26.41 LWL
6 GELDART, Jonathan 00:27.64 QBC
7 DE GOEDE, Boris 00:27.90 TRA
8 DALLIMORE, Aidan 00:28.24 SJA

         
Event 100 M OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 DU TOIT, Daniel 00:23.69 TRA
2 HUDSON, Liam 00:24.20 QBC
3 DUBE, Thandolwenkosi 00:24.46 JWS
4 MOLLOY, Brock 00:25.40 PCA
5 KARUMBIDZA, Ashley 00:25.72 SVA
6 KENNEDY, Jack 00:25.89 GMA
7 WARREN, Matthew 00:26.28 LWL
8 ORPWOOD, Sean 00:27.43 SJA

         
Event 101 F U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page
(TRA) 2014
1 TRUEMAN, Olivia 00:13.29 JWS
2 CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga 00:14.45 PCA
3 GROSSE, Jocelin 00:14.64 TRA
4 NOBLET, Chloe 00:14.70 SVA
5 CASTILLO, Ivannia 00:14.90 QBC
6 MCCARTHY, Ella 00:14.97 GMA
7 PORRITT, Erika 00:15.18 SJA
7 BULLOCK, Lucy 00:15.18 LWL

         
Event 102 F U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 THEART, Lara 02:51.01 QBC
2 LAWRENCE, Lataya 02:55.52 PCA
3 SHACKLES, Alyssa 02:58.82 TRA
4 LEE, Pia 03:00.39 SJA
5 LEWANDOWSKI, Jemma 03:01.81 JWS
6 FOWLER, Yasmin 03:09.69 GMA
7 TRENT, Chelsea 03:11.52 SVA
8 SATHERLEY, Georgia 03:29.39 LWL

         
Event 103 F U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 GODLEY, Nadia 02:35.38 QBC
2 BAILEY, Emily 02:42.29 JWS
3 KINGSTON, Charis 02:48.26 PCA
4 BENDER, Keira 02:50.71 TRA
5 WIEGELE, Keira 03:03.01 SJA
6 PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi 03:10.42 GMA
7 MURRAY, Jessica 03:11.08 SVA
8 FARRINGTON, Abigail 03:26.05 LWL

         
Event 104 M U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 SUTTON, Jordan 1.63 SVA
2 TAYLOR, Benjamin 1.55 GMA
3 LATEGAN, Ruben 1.5 QBC
4 CRICK, Jarod 1.4 LWL
5 BEAMAN, Joshua 1.35 JWS
6 DELANEY, Elahzaye 1.3 PCA
7 WISHART, Ashton 1.3 SJA

         
Event 105 M U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 VENTER, Darold 1.6 QBC
2 BLISSENDEN, Joel 1.5 JWS
3 PIRI, Tain 1.45 SJA
4 DOYLE, Patrick 1.45 GMA
5 MBANO, Abdul 1.4 SVA
6 ANDERSON, Brodie 1.4 LWL
7 WIGFIELD, James 1.35 PCA

         
Event 106 F U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 BUSHE-JONES, Rachel 1.3 SVA
2 BANDA, Sandile 1.3 PCA
3 DE PAIVA, Amber 1.25 LWL
998 WALIA, Jasmir 0 QBC
998 VAN DER TANG, Kiran 0 GMA
998 WARD, Lauren 0 JWS

         
Event 107 F U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan
(Mater Dei) 2000
1 STAFFORD, Zoe 1.4 SVA
1 BALL, Jordan 1.4 LWL
3 CAVANAGH, Jordan 1.35 TRA
4 HEFFERNAN, Erin 1.35 QBC
5 CLARKSON, Ebony 1.3 PCA
6 DEL BORRELLO, Shanay 1.26 JWS
998 BUSBY, Catelyn 0 GMA
998 TURNER, Sophie 0 SJA

         
Event 108 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy 8.56 GMA
2 WALLACE, Kahurangi 7.36 PCA
3 BRINDLEY, Ella 6.5 LWL
4 SMITH, Calista 6.41 QBC
5 WADDINGTON, Kelsey 6.08 TRA
6 VINCI, Hailey 5.84 SVA
7 BURNS, Lilly-Anne 5.69 JWS

         
Event 109 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby 8.07 GMA
2 KAUR, Mehak 7.38 PCA
3 BENTLEY, Rosie 7.05 LWL
4 SMITH, Jayda 6.98 TRA
5 SIM, Matilda 6.71 SVA
6 BORRILL, Matilda 6.44 JWS
7 FARUKAYI, Tamara 6.1 QBC

         
Event 110 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 DODDS, Olivia 4.37 JWS
2 KNIGHT, Allie 4.19 PCA
3 MCCARTHY, Ella 3.88 GMA
4 AUFFRAY, Christelle 3.83 QBC
4 WIEGELE, Keira 3.83 SJA
6 FARES, MIA 3.8 SVA
7 GROSSE, Jocelin 3.78 TRA
8 JONES, Caitlin 3.52 LWL

         
Event 111 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 TRUEMAN, Olivia 4.65 JWS
2 CRONJE, Mignon 4.46 QBC
3 GILL, Imojen 4.29 SJA
4 LINDSAY, Madeline 4.24 PCA
5 FRAZER, Lailah 4.16 TRA
6 FRAME, Tiana 3.84 GMA
7 WEST, Lara 3.71 SVA
8 DE PAIVA, Ebony 3.21 LWL

         
Event 112 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 FINCH, Callum 5.03 TRA
2 MURRAY, Lachlan 5.02 GMA
3 READ, Jacob 4.95 QBC
4 WARNES, Jack 4.92 JWS
5 HUTTON, Nathaniel 4.64 PCA
6 DOKI, Kevin 4.37 SVA
7 WALTER, Dylan 4 LWL
8 TURTON, Flynn 3.46 SJA

         
Event 113 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.72 BALESTRA, Jake
(JSR) 2014
1 SIBANDA, Mbongeni 5.55 PCA
2 KENYI, Antony 5.32 SVA
3 NASARI, Alexander 5.17 QBC
4 HAWKINS-PULS, Titan 4.79 SJA
5 MESQUITA, Julian 4.64 TRA
6 EVANS, Oscar 4.62 GMA
7 GILMOUR, WILLIAM 4.59 LWL

         
Event 114 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 RYAN, Declan 5.47 PCA
2 WALLACE, Cameron 5.46 JWS
3 SMOOTHY, Luke 5.35 QBC
4 LANGRIDGE, Oliver 5.1 GMA
5 MILLARD, Thomas 4.98 LWL
6 REDSHAW, Callum 4.75 SJA
7 HAYDON, Jess 4.64 SVA
8 DE GOEDE, Boris 4.23 TRA

         
Event 115 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 TORSVIK, Kai 6.01 JWS
1 WIEGELE, Jared 6.01 SJA
3 COX, Matthew 5.48 SVA
4 ROSSEN, Dylan 5.43 PCA
5 DU PLESSIS, Reinhard 5.35 GMA
6 WARREN, Matthew 4.98 LWL
998 SMITH, Colby 0 QBC
998 DU TOIT, Daniel 0 TRA

         
Event 116 F U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella
(TRA) 2014
1 DODDS, Olivia 00:13.49 JWS
2 ROSS, Emily 00:14.03 LWL
3 FRAZER, Lailah 00:14.36 TRA
4 KNIGHT, Allie 00:14.52 PCA
5 GILL, Imojen 00:15.14 SJA
6 FRAME, Tiana 00:15.15 GMA
7 DRYSDALE, Mischa 00:15.34 QBC
8 MCLACHLAN, Grace 00:15.66 SVA

         
Event 117 M U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron 00:14.62 SVA
2 LOMBARD, Gregory 00:14.68 QBC
3 MOCNAJ, Zander 00:14.71 LWL
4 COLLARD, Trenton 00:14.87 JWS
5 HARPER, Lucas 00:14.93 GMA
6 JONAS, Blake 00:15.42 TRA
7 ABBOTT, Felix 00:15.55 PCA
8 SQUIRE, Brendan 00:15.78 SJA

         
Event 118 M U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 VALLVE, Benjamin 02:36.66 GMA
2 HOUGH, Andreas 02:44.87 QBC
3 MCGOUGAN, Foster 02:46.16 JWS
4 SHUTE, Bryan 02:55.01 LWL
5 ROCKE, Aaron 03:04.70 TRA
6 WHITEHEAD, Luke 03:07.96 PCA
7 SIMON, Matteo 03:14.40 SJA

         
Event 119 M U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 TAIG, Bailey 02:25.50 QBC
2 LINDBERG, Tyler 02:30.34 GMA
3 LIONETTI, Logan 02:41.24 SJA
4 WASLEY, Corey 02:47.34 TRA
5 BURRIDGE, Tyler 02:51.46 PCA
6 JOHNS, Cole 02:53.27 LWL
7 MANGAN, Ryan 02:58.29 SVA
8 FLOCKHART, Camden 03:01.12 JWS

         
Event 120 M U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 BAYIWA, Thabiso 00:13.31 SVA
2 HALE, Jacob 00:13.55 JWS
3 WILBY, Mitchell 00:14.20 QBC
4 LISTON, Jamie 00:14.22 GMA
5 MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel 00:14.38 TRA
6 JAKOVICH, Lukas 00:14.48 LWL
7 ANG, Gabriel 00:14.54 SJA
8 GARCIA, Zac 00:14.91 PCA

         
Event 121 F U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1982
1 LINFOOT, Morgan 00:14.10 GMA
2 WINDEATT, Robyn 00:14.13 QBC
3 DELAHUNTY, Keelie 00:14.81 JWS
4 JENKIN, Ava 00:15.05 PCA
5 PHIPPS, Chloe 00:15.44 TRA
6 FRANKLIN, Melina 00:15.99 SJA
7 TAYLOR, Caitlin 00:16.19 LWL
8 PATEL, Namasvi 00:16.50 SVA

         
Event 122 F U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 BEGLEY, Jenna 02:53.28 GMA
2 TOKELEY, Madison 02:58.11 JWS
3 DWYER, Grace 03:05.74 QBC
4 KAVANAGH, Hope 03:12.37 SVA
5 BENNETT, Georgia 03:12.71 SJA
6 MALAQUIN, Jennai 03:14.29 PCA
7 LEWIS, Georgia 03:21.77 TRA
8 SEWELL, Courtney 03:28.87 LWL

         
Event 123 F U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 LUSCOMBE, MADDY 02:40.86 GMA
2 WOOD, Samantha 02:54.55 JWS
3 WITHERS, Lacey 02:55.19 PCA
4 ASLING, Savanna 02:55.44 QBC
5 SIM, Matilda 02:57.86 SVA
6 DAVY, Bree 03:04.99 SJA
7 MUKUSHA, Chido 03:09.63 LWL
8 SHARMA, Hiya 03:10.30 TRA

         
Event 124 F U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1982
1 STOLP, Misha 00:13.21 QBC
2 OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy 00:13.86 GMA
3 HARRIS, Emily 00:14.18 SVA
4 DELIMA, Kirly 00:14.49 SJA
5 RENNIE, Caitlin 00:14.64 TRA
6 GIOULIS, Jessica 00:14.85 LWL
7 MULLINEUX, Sarah 00:15.07 PCA
8 ROSEWELL, Amber 00:15.61 JWS

         
Event 125 M U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.77 R Humich
(CBC Fremantle) 1986
1 LINFOOT, Brodie 38.29 GMA
2 HUTTON, Nathaniel 36.25 PCA
3 KENYI, Antony 29.46 SVA
4 FRANKLIN, James 28.8 SJA
5 WARNES, Jack 27.58 JWS
6 SPENCER, Joshua 27.36 TRA
7 READ, Jacob 22.98 QBC
8 GILMOUR, WILLIAM 17.05 LWL

         
Event 126 F U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby 27.78 GMA
2 HARRIS, Emily 21.21 SVA
3 TOKELEY, Madison 16.84 JWS
4 SMITH, Jayda 16.72 TRA
5 DAVY, Bree 16.55 SJA
6 YORK, Lucy 15.53 QBC
7 WALLACE, Kahurangi 15.29 PCA
8 BRINDLEY, Ella 14.82 LWL

         
Event 127 M U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 CHAMPION, Alex 00:12.66 SVA
2 CUMINE, Caleb 00:12.87 JWS
3 VAUGHAN, Luke 00:13.44 PCA
4 CARTER, Michael 00:13.56 LWL
5 KNIPE, Bailey 00:13.77 GMA
6 OSBORNE, Lowell 00:13.79 TRA
7 RAYMOND, Oliver 00:14.04 QBC
8 WARBURTON, Ben 00:14.39 SJA

         
Event 128 M U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 MARTIN, Declan 02:33.94 SVA
2 SMITH, Angus 02:37.09 GMA
3 GIBSONE, Clay 02:38.26 JWS
4 PATRICK, Deegan 02:38.81 PCA
5 HAHN, Oscar 02:43.23 LWL
6 MASSOUDI, Matin 02:47.84 QBC
7 MCKENZIE, Jack 02:49.93 TRA

         
Event 129 M U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 SIMPSON, Benjamin 02:31.53 GMA
2 BROWNLIE, Jett 02:33.50 SVA
3 BOOTH, Adam 02:35.97 LWL
4 LOKOSANG, Therry 02:46.94 PCA
5 LEO, Tom 02:47.27 TRA
6 MUKHERJEE, Dominick 02:47.57 JWS
7 VENTER, Altus 02:55.79 QBC
8 DELBENE, Joel 02:56.13 SJA

         
Event 130 M U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 COPE, Dylan 00:12.17 QBC
2 MCQUEEEN, NEILSON 00:13.32 SVA
3 NGOY, Israel 00:13.38 JWS
4 MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine 00:13.49 LWL
5 BROWN, Thomas 00:13.69 GMA
6 TAYLOR, Jamie 00:13.80 PCA
7 DARTNELL, Orlando 00:13.89 TRA
8 VAN DER NEUT, Sydney 00:14.24 SJA

         
Event 131 F U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 COYLE, Tayler 00:14.24 QBC
2 MOON, Grace 00:14.35 TRA
3 NICHOLS, Abbey 00:14.51 PCA
4 ROGERS, Isabella 00:14.73 GMA
5 RUYG, Bella 00:14.77 SVA
6 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 00:14.95 SJA
7 CORBETT, Alexis 00:15.01 JWS
8 CLEARY, Miya 00:15.45 LWL

         
Event 132 F U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 MURRAY, Kaitlin 02:52.47 SVA
2 HAYES, Ashlyn 02:57.28 JWS
3 OLIVIER, Tenielle 03:05.33 QBC
4 NELSON, Laura 03:05.65 SJA
5 CLARK, Jamilla 03:09.79 GMA
6 LEEK, Chelsea 03:10.75 PCA
7 JONES, Tayla 03:23.60 TRA
8 JOHNSTON, Chenille 03:37.89 LWL

         
Event 133 F U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 ROUGHTON, Jennifer 02:50.91 JWS
2 COETZEE, Claudia 02:59.04 QBC
3 STEVENS, Emma 03:01.03 SVA
4 READING, Evanthia 03:03.39 GMA
5 WILSON, Naomi 03:04.93 TRA
6 WIEGELE, Asha 03:06.19 SJA
7 HENDERSON, Olivia 03:06.99 LWL
8 ORFINEJAD, Emily 03:19.80 PCA

         
Event 134 F U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané 00:14.26 QBC
2 FENWICK, Maddison 00:14.29 GMA
3 MCEWAN, Olivia 00:14.33 SJA
4 THOMPSON, Bailey 00:14.35 TRA
5 ATKINS, Briah 00:14.42 PCA
6 MITCHELL, Eliza 00:14.47 JWS
7 NOBLET, Hayley 00:14.50 SVA
8 PITCHERS, Chelsea 00:15.00 LWL

         
Event 135 M U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 MBANO, Abdul 00:12.43 SVA
2 VENTER, Darold 00:12.51 QBC
3 FRANKLIN, Alexander 00:12.71 GMA
4 HOLLOCK, Kerry 00:13.29 LWL
4 SHAIK, Mikhail 00:13.29 TRA
6 HAY, Moo 00:13.33 JWS
7 BOONTAVEE, Pratipan 00:13.34 SJA
8 LEHMAN, Tristan 00:13.37 PCA

         
Event 136 M U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 HUNT, Matthew 02:25.99 GMA
2 AWFORD, Jeremy 02:35.99 LWL
3 CASS, Jacob 02:39.42 TRA
4 DELAHUNTY, Connor 02:40.41 JWS
5 HINDLE, Thomas 02:41.98 QBC
6 SPENCER, Angus 02:43.33 SJA
7 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 02:48.71 PCA
8 HYAMS, Harry 03:13.01 SVA

         
Event 137 M U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 BAILEY, Dylan 02:12.82 JWS
2 DOYLE, Patrick 02:29.58 GMA
3 DELANEY, Elahzaye 02:29.96 PCA
4 O'KELLY-NEESON, Nathaniel 02:30.59 QBC
5 HAHN, Caleb 02:31.09 LWL
6 SONMALE, Harshavardhan 02:32.95 SVA
7 CLARK, Miles 02:38.55 TRA
8 THOMPSON, Angus 02:48.98 SJA

         
Event 138 M U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 WILLIAMS, Blake 28.82 QBC
2 LINDBERG, Tyler 27.53 GMA
3 HALE, Jacob 20.76 JWS
4 JOLLEY, Cy 19.43 PCA
5 BAYIWA, Thabiso 18.84 SVA
6 LEHTINEN, Marcus 17 TRA
7 ANG, Gabriel 10.96 SJA
998 LONCAR, Bailey 0 LWL

         
Event 139 F U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris
(JTC) 2017
1 VAN DER LINDE, Jenna-Máe 31.57 QBC
2 MAUGER, Kennedy 18.01 SVA
3 HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne 16.55 JWS
4 CREW, Alisia 16.14 PCA
5 PITCHERS, Chelsea 14.53 LWL
6 JONES, Tayla 14.12 TRA
7 INGREY, Georgia 12.9 GMA
8 WIEGELE, Asha 7.9 SJA

         
Event 140 M U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 WINTERGREENE, Jack 00:12.44 QBC
2 WARD, Tyler 00:12.62 SVA
3 ANDERSON, Brodie 00:12.69 LWL
4 FINNIE, Jackson 00:12.80 JWS
5 MUNRO, Ethan 00:12.90 TRA
6 WIGFIELD, James 00:12.99 PCA
7 MCLEOD, Wil 00:13.24 SJA
8 MITCHELL, Lucas 00:13.31 GMA

         
Event 141 F U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 BUSHE-JONES, Rachel 00:13.72 SVA
2 DE PAIVA, Amber 00:14.31 LWL
3 BARRY, Demi - rose 00:14.38 PCA
4 O'BRIEN, Nicola 00:14.42 JWS
5 WALIA, Jasmir 00:14.52 QBC
6 GASPAR, Holly 00:15.65 GMA
7 DALLIMORE, Madison 00:16.64 SJA

         
Event 142 F U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 PERRY, Jasmin 03:03.43 GMA
2 SHEPPARD, Kaileisha 03:09.38 SVA
3 GODLEY, Kara 03:15.85 QBC
4 TRAINER, Tiffany 03:17.59 JWS
5 PHILIPPE, Emily 03:38.96 PCA
6 MELIA, Ruby 03:45.94 SJA

         
Event 143 F U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 GOOD, Madison 02:30.02 PCA
2 HOOTON, India 02:37.20 TRA
3 DEL BORRELLO, Shanay 02:50.15 JWS
4 BYFORD, Lauren 02:51.11 SVA
5 SMITH, Hayley 02:53.22 QBC
6 SWART, Lize-Mari 02:54.16 SJA
7 JOHNSON, Abbey 03:03.70 GMA
8 CONDY, Grace 03:06.89 LWL

         
Event 144 F U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1984
1 PORTER, Catherine 00:13.12 SVA
2 DODDS, Ella 00:13.25 JWS
3 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina 00:13.81 TRA
4 HEARD, Monique 00:14.11 QBC
5 CLARKSON, Ebony 00:14.33 PCA
6 WILSON, Imogen 00:14.47 GMA
7 BALL, Jordan 00:14.84 LWL
8 TURNER, Sophie 00:15.33 SJA

         
Event 145 M U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 SIBANDA, Mbongeni 00:12.10 PCA
2 VAN HEERDEN, Joshua 00:12.17 QBC
3 BAKER, Jake 00:12.21 JWS
4 MARICAR, Mikail 00:12.63 SVA
5 EVANS, Oscar 00:13.29 GMA
6 WALTER, Dylan 00:13.53 LWL
7 WAUGH, Casey 00:13.74 TRA
8 WILLOCK, Jack 00:13.80 SJA

         
Event 146 M U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 MURRAY, Lachlan 02:19.79 GMA
2 FETHERSTONHAUGH, Nicholas 02:25.37 JWS
3 DAVID, Joel 02:37.87 SVA
4 KERR, Rowan 02:38.19 QBC
5 HEWITT, Benjamin 02:39.89 TRA
6 RISELEY, Alexander 02:40.19 PCA
7 ZAMBONETTI, Jake 02:44.46 SJA
8 MURUGAN, Kieran 03:04.35 LWL

         
Event 147 M U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(Sacred Heart) 2013
1 MOORES, Keiran 02:21.54 QBC
2 MONDAY, Nicholas 02:22.33 SVA
3 ARRELL, Stephen 02:22.53 TRA
4 MATTHEWS, Joshua 02:23.28 GMA
5 LITTLE, Matthew 02:25.69 JWS
6 MANN, Jordan 02:29.67 LWL
7 MULLINEUX, Mitchell 02:32.41 PCA
8 FRANKLIN, James 02:33.83 SJA

         
Event 148 M U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(La Salle) 1994
1 HATT, Brody 00:12.02 JWS
2 NASARI, Alexander 00:12.30 QBC
3 HUTTON, Nathaniel 00:12.35 PCA
4 COLLIVER, Samuel 00:12.39 SVA
5 GARDNER, Carson 00:13.11 GMA
6 TURTON, Flynn 00:13.12 SJA
7 CHRULEW, Jude 00:13.32 LWL
8 FINCH, Callum 00:13.43 TRA

         
Event 149 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 DONALD, Brock 9.78 JWS
2 MOSTERT, Tristan 9.4 QBC
3 SINGH, Abhi 9.11 PCA
4 SCOTT, Harrison 8.87 GMA
5 CAHILL, Lachlan 8.18 SVA
6 VAN DER NEUT, Sydney 6.89 SJA

         
Event 150 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 PERKINS, Darcy 9.84 PCA
2 WISE, William 9.5 SJA
3 DUGGAN, Campbell 8.71 GMA
4 BANNATEE, Ziggy 8.19 SVA
5 BUSH, Rhylan 8.15 QBC
6 GIBSONE, Clay 8.07 JWS

         
Event 151 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 STEYN, Courtney 8.8 PCA
2 GREENING, Ryen 8.41 QBC
3 WILSON, Molly 8.36 TRA
4 FENNELL, Ebonnie 8.25 GMA
5 GILLIBRAND, Jessica 7.95 SVA
6 LYNCH, Sophie 7.37 SJA
7 ADDISON, Jaimee 7.22 JWS

         
Event 152 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 NORMAN, Royan 10.54 QBC
2 CORBETT, Brianna 8.43 SJA
3 PEASE, Breanna 8.34 LWL
4 MICALE, Rani 8.33 GMA
5 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne 8.09 TRA
6 EVANS, Sarah 7.35 SVA
7 STUBBERFIELD, Chantelle 7.32 JWS
8 QUA QUA, Esther 7.21 PCA

         
Event 153 F OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 ROBINSON, Leah 00:14.25 TRA
2 RUSSELL, Emily 00:14.35 LWL
3 ZARB, Kyla 00:14.45 QBC
4 MUCHANDIBAYA, Chelsea 00:14.69 JWS
5 BEYNON, Jordanna 00:14.83 GMA
6 BARBER-CHILVERS, Jasmin 00:14.96 PCA
7 LYNCH, Sophie 00:14.97 SJA
8 MAKOMBE, Michelle 00:15.42 SVA

         
Event 154 F OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 BOLTON, Megan 02:58.23 GMA
2 TILLEY, Lorali 02:58.59 SVA
3 JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle 03:03.21 QBC
4 ALLAN, Ciara 03:04.83 LWL
5 LANOISELET, Skye 03:06.22 JWS
6 NEWINGTON, Larissa 03:25.65 TRA
7 WATSON, Ashleigh 04:02.76 PCA
8 DICKSON, Kaitlyn 04:12.09 SJA

         
Event 155 F OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 SCAMOZZI, Ella 02:48.55 SJA
2 HART, Jordan 02:49.51 QBC
3 KING, Ashlee 02:54.52 JWS
4 CRAMER, Jasmine 02:56.68 LWL
5 MURAT, Amy 03:10.30 GMA
6 WILSON, Molly 03:18.15 TRA
7 LUAL, Rachael 03:41.42 SVA
8 JOHNSON, Georgia 03:50.12 PCA

         
Event 156 F OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 WHITE, Sophie 00:12.37 TRA
2 NORMAN, Royan 00:13.31 QBC
3 MUKONDWA, Tapiwa 00:14.24 LWL
4 GILLIBRAND, Jessica 00:14.37 SVA
5 QUA QUA, Esther 00:14.67 PCA
6 MCLEOD, Grace 00:14.71 SJA
7 WAINWRIGHT, Imogen 00:14.80 GMA
8 BRIGGS, Maddison 00:15.05 JWS

         
Event 157 M U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 RAYMOND, Oliver 1.4 QBC
2 NIELSEN, Jack 1.4 LWL
3 PASSMORE, Jake 1.35 JWS
3 LOKOSANG, Therry 1.35 PCA
5 DUGGAN, Campbell 1.35 GMA
6 KINGSBURY, Jacob 1.35 SVA
998 MCKENZIE, Jack 0 TRA
998 WISE, William 0 SJA

         
Event 158 M U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 TAYLOR, Jamie 1.45 PCA
2 COPE, Dylan 1.45 QBC
3 SLATER, Simon 1.4 GMA
4 GOODEVE, Trent 1.4 LWL
5 DUCIE, Isaac 1.35 TRA
6 DONALD, Brock 1.3 JWS
7 CHAMPION, Alex 1.25 SVA
8 WARBURTON, Ben 1.25 SJA

         
Event 159 F U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 NELSON, Laura 1.3 SJA
2 DOWNEY, Alissa 1.25 TRA
3 DEWS, Michaela 1.25 PCA
4 WOOD, Kira 1.25 GMA
5 DAVENPORT, India 1.25 SVA
998 CLEARY, Miya 0 LWL
998 COYLE, Tayler 0 QBC
998 CORBETT, Alexis 0 JWS

         
Event 160 F U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 MAUGER, Kennedy 1.4 SVA
2 ATKINS, Briah 1.35 PCA
3 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 1.35 SJA
4 VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané 1.35 QBC
5 PITCHERS, Chelsea 1.3 LWL
5 WILSON, Naomi 1.3 TRA
7 ROGERS, Isabella 1.3 GMA
8 HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne 1.2 JWS

         
Event 161 M OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(Kennedy) 2013
1 COX, Matthew 00:12.03 SVA
2 TORSVIK, Kai 00:12.36 JWS
3 MEWETT, Jayden 00:12.68 GMA
4 ROSSEN, Dylan 00:12.86 PCA
5 LEE, Ethan 00:12.94 TRA
6 MIDDLETON, Joshua 00:13.23 LWL
7 GELDART, Jonathan 00:13.52 QBC
8 DALLIMORE, Aidan 00:13.68 SJA

         
Event 162 M OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 DU PLESSIS, Tiaan 02:17.61 QBC
2 HINDLE, Jack 02:21.65 GMA
3 ADER, Ador 02:27.34 LWL
4 AUSTIN, Jack 02:31.71 PCA
5 NGUYEN, Cameron 02:32.82 SVA
6 CANT, JARROD 02:33.91 JWS
7 ORPWOOD, Sean 02:48.52 SJA
8 DE GOEDE, Boris 03:01.16 TRA

         
Event 163 M OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 SMITH, Colby 02:06.60 QBC
2 CURTIN, Harry 02:21.35 GMA
3 REDSHAW, Callum 02:22.18 SJA
4 WIPP, Lewis 02:25.39 PCA
5 THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn 02:37.87 LWL
6 SHACKLES, Mitchell 02:38.18 TRA
7 KINGDON, Marshall 02:38.48 SVA

         
Event 164 M OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher
(KBC) 2013
1 DU TOIT, Daniel 00:11.57 TRA
2 WIEGELE, Jared 00:11.95 SJA
3 DAVEY, Tyler 00:12.14 SVA
4 MOLLOY, Brock 00:12.27 PCA
5 LANGRIDGE, Oliver 00:12.28 GMA
6 PAULL, STEVEN 00:12.37 JWS
7 SMOOTHY, Luke 00:12.41 QBC
8 WARREN, Matthew 00:12.62 LWL

         
Event 165 F U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 BAILEY, Emily 01:08.88 JWS
2 GILL, Imojen 01:11.76 SJA
3 CAMERON, Alannah 01:15.32 TRA
4 CURTIN, Katie 01:15.81 SVA
5 KINGSTON, Charis 01:16.17 PCA
6 DE PAIVA, Ebony 01:19.32 LWL
7 DRYSDALE, Mischa 01:19.86 QBC
8 PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi 01:22.17 GMA

         
Event 166 M U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.88 FOLEY, Logan
(PRE) 2015
1 HALE, Jacob 21.38 JWS
2 BAYIWA, Thabiso 20.48 SVA
3 HARPER, Lucas 19.18 GMA
4 ABBOTT, Felix 16.7 PCA
5 LABUSCHAGNE, Jan 16.67 QBC
6 HAMILTON-VIDOT, Novak 16.29 TRA
7 JAKOVICH, Lukas 15.58 LWL
8 SQUIRE, Brendan 14.28 SJA

         
Event 167 F OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne 23.98 TRA
2 NORMAN, Royan 19.44 QBC
3 PEASE, Breanna 18.93 LWL
4 GILLIBRAND, Jessica 17.17 SVA
5 CARSON-HOLMES, Rebecca 16.53 PCA
6 KING, Ashlee 16.28 JWS
7 SCAMOZZI, Ella 15.21 SJA
8 FINDLAY, Zara 14.59 GMA

         
Event 168 F U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 DODDS, Olivia 01:05.22 JWS
2 GODLEY, Nadia 01:07.71 QBC
3 LAWRENCE, Lataya 01:10.59 PCA
4 BENDER, Keira 01:11.60 TRA
5 WEST, Lara 01:11.73 SVA
6 WIEGELE, Keira 01:13.06 SJA
7 ROSS, Emily 01:14.94 LWL
8 FOWLER, Yasmin 01:17.34 GMA

         
Event 169 M U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 VALLVE, Benjamin 01:06.92 GMA
2 LOMBARD, Gregory 01:08.36 QBC
3 MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel 01:09.95 TRA
4 MCGOUGAN, Foster 01:12.81 JWS
5 GARCIA, Zac 01:15.86 PCA
6 LONCAR, Bailey 01:17.45 LWL
7 BULL, Eoin 01:19.41 SJA
998 FREEMAN, Joshua 00:00.00 SVA

         
Event 170 M U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 LINDBERG, Tyler 01:01.61 GMA
2 TAIG, Bailey 01:03.76 QBC
3 SIMATOS, Aydin 01:06.57 TRA
4 LIONETTI, Logan 01:07.81 SJA
5 MANGAN, Ryan 01:13.33 SVA
6 BURRIDGE, Tyler 01:13.54 PCA
7 JOHNS, Cole 01:17.17 LWL
8 FLOCKHART, Camden 01:21.01 JWS

         
Event 171 F U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 SHREEVE, Calista 01:14.50 GMA
2 WITHERS, Lacey 01:14.99 PCA
3 TOKELEY, Madison 01:17.39 JWS
4 VO, Duong 01:18.35 QBC
5 GILDERSLEEVE, Chloe 01:18.51 LWL
6 DAWSON, Emily 01:19.22 TRA
7 DALLIMORE, Tayah 01:27.47 SJA
8 VINCI, Hailey 01:34.68 SVA

         
Event 172 F U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 STOLP, Misha 01:06.42 QBC
2 OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy 01:09.82 GMA
3 MULLINEUX, Sarah 01:11.65 PCA
4 SIM, Matilda 01:14.36 SVA
4 GIOULIS, Jessica 01:14.36 LWL
6 WOOD, Samantha 01:17.11 JWS
7 DAVY, Bree 01:21.16 SJA
8 SHACKLES, Zoe 01:24.72 TRA

         
Event 173 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 ANTAO, Jemma 4.44 TRA
2 BARBER-CHILVERS, Jasmin 3.9 PCA
3 RUSSELL, Emily 3.87 LWL
4 MICALE, Rani 3.85 GMA
5 DODGE, Martha 3.81 JWS
6 BROOMHALL, Jenna 3.7 QBC
7 ZVORWADZA, Shumirai 3.16 SVA

         
Event 174 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 NORMAN, Royan 4.81 QBC
2 MUKONDWA, Tapiwa 4.12 LWL
3 GILLIBRAND, Jessica 4.06 SVA
4 QUA QUA, Esther 3.87 PCA
5 CHADWICK, Sophie 3.84 JWS
6 CORBETT, Brianna 3.66 SJA
7 CROFT, Ella 3.55 GMA

         
Event 175 M U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 DONALD, Brock 01:03.23 JWS
2 BROWNLIE, Jett 01:06.10 SVA
3 SMITH, Angus 01:07.56 GMA
4 COOPER, Bailey 01:09.28 QBC
5 LEO, Tom 01:12.62 TRA
6 STAFFORD-WIRTH, Pharaoh 01:13.74 LWL
7 DELBENE, Joel 01:24.58 SJA

         
Event 176 M U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 BANNATEE, Ziggy 01:03.25 SVA
2 NGOY, Israel 01:05.47 JWS
3 VAUGHAN, Luke 01:06.15 PCA
4 SIMPSON, Benjamin 01:06.47 GMA
5 CHALONER, Mitchell 01:08.54 QBC
6 BOOTH, Adam 01:11.13 LWL
7 ALMOND, Lewis 01:12.63 TRA
8 VAN DER NEUT, Sydney 01:13.25 SJA

         
Event 177 F U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 MURRAY, Kaitlin 01:11.12 SVA
2 DOWNEY, Alissa 01:12.08 TRA
3 READING, Evanthia 01:13.67 GMA
4 COYLE, Tayler 01:14.22 QBC
5 REID, Amie 01:15.17 SJA
6 HAYES, Ashlyn 01:16.68 JWS
7 CLEARY, Miya 01:18.14 LWL
8 LOPES, Jasmine 01:19.96 PCA

         
Event 178 F U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 MCEWAN, Olivia 01:12.68 SJA
2 MAUGER, Kennedy 01:13.69 SVA
3 COETZEE, Claudia 01:13.70 QBC
4 THOMPSON, Bailey 01:14.89 TRA
5 ROUGHTON, Jennifer 01:15.41 JWS
6 ROGERS, Isabella 01:16.35 GMA
7 PITCHERS, Chelsea 01:17.38 LWL
8 LEEK, Chelsea 01:24.87 PCA

         
Event 179 M U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 BAILEY, Dylan 00:55.69 JWS
2 O'KELLY-NEESON, Nathaniel 01:01.97 QBC
3 HAHN, Caleb 01:02.15 LWL
4 HUNT, Matthew 01:02.71 GMA
5 CASS, Jacob 01:04.54 TRA
6 SPENCER, Angus 01:04.80 SJA
7 FALLON, Connor 01:14.53 PCA
8 SUTTON, Jordan 01:19.55 SVA

         
Event 180 M U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob
(MAK) 2014
1 PARRY, Cooper 29.83 GMA
2 WARD, Tyler 28.82 SVA
3 LATEGAN, Ruben 25.3 QBC
4 PIRI, Tain 23.36 SJA
5 HEATH, Jacob 22.65 PCA
6 BLAKE, Cooper 19.15 TRA
7 GANASALA, Rohit 13.56 JWS

         
Event 181 F U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 36.57 Delaney Smith
(PMA) 2015
1 ROBINSON, Chanel 32.01 LWL
2 BUSHE-JONES, Rachel 27.74 SVA
3 SMITH, Hayley 21.3 QBC
4 PERKINS, Tayla 19.37 PCA
5 WHYTE, Emily 19.29 GMA
6 BAKER, Courtney 15.45 JWS

         
Event 182 M U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 WINTERGREENE, Jack 00:58.42 QBC
2 FINNIE, Jackson 01:01.59 JWS
3 DOYLE, Patrick 01:02.98 GMA
4 ANDERSON, Brodie 01:03.93 LWL
5 CLARK, Miles 01:06.64 TRA
6 SONMALE, Harshavardhan 01:07.50 SVA
7 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 01:07.63 PCA
8 BOONTAVEE, Pratipan 01:17.82 SJA

         
Event 183 F U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 STAFFORD, Zoe 01:08.26 SVA
2 O'BRIEN, Nicola 01:09.95 JWS
3 SMITH, Hayley 01:10.79 QBC
4 CLARK, Jessica 01:16.52 PCA
5 OGLE, Grace 01:16.59 GMA
6 IRELAND, Hannah 01:18.55 LWL
7 DALLIMORE, Madison 01:26.22 SJA
8 CAVANAGH, Jordan 01:28.79 TRA

         
Event 184 F U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2004
1 PORTER, Catherine 01:00.26 SVA
2 GOOD, Madison 01:04.15 PCA
3 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina 01:06.42 TRA
4 WALIA, Jasmir 01:10.89 QBC
5 DODDS, Ella 01:12.30 JWS
6 HINDLE, Rose 01:12.74 GMA
7 SHEEDY, Jaimee 01:12.97 LWL
8 SWART, Lize-Mari 01:14.73 SJA

         
Event 185 M U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow
(LJB) 2017
1 LITTLE, Matthew 00:58.82 JWS
2 NASARI, Alexander 01:00.60 QBC
3 MURRAY, Lachlan 01:01.09 GMA
4 MULLINEUX, Mitchell 01:01.93 PCA
5 MANN, Jordan 01:04.27 LWL
6 HAWKINS-PULS, Titan 01:04.93 SJA
7 DAVID, Joel 01:05.33 SVA
8 LEHTINEN, Tommi 01:09.30 TRA

         
Event 186 M U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow
(LJB) 2017
1 VAN HEERDEN, Joshua 00:55.76 QBC
2 HUTTON, Nathaniel 00:55.79 PCA
3 HATT, Brody 00:58.54 JWS
4 MATTHEWS, Joshua 01:00.04 GMA
5 CHRULEW, Jude 01:00.92 LWL
6 DE VOS, Sean 01:04.99 TRA
7 RUYG, Casey 01:06.49 SVA
8 FRANKLIN, James 01:06.72 SJA

         
Event 187 F OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 SCAMOZZI, Ella 01:10.93 SJA
2 O'REILLY, Mia 01:12.18 GMA
3 MUCHANDIBAYA, Chelsea 01:13.43 JWS
4 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne 01:14.17 TRA
5 ZARB, Kyla 01:14.54 QBC
6 EVANS, Sarah 01:17.62 SVA
7 PEASE, Breanna 01:19.37 LWL
8 JOHNSON, Georgia 01:27.72 PCA

         
Event 188 F OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 NORMAN, Royan 01:03.56 QBC
2 WAINWRIGHT, Imogen 01:09.62 GMA
3 LYNCH, Sophie 01:10.87 SJA
4 GILLIBRAND, Jessica 01:11.43 SVA
5 BRIGGS, Maddison 01:12.83 JWS
6 ROBINSON, Leah 01:14.32 TRA
7 QUA QUA, Esther 01:14.69 PCA
8 MUKONDWA, Tapiwa 01:17.23 LWL

         
Event 189 M OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 DU PLESSIS, Tiaan 00:59.05 QBC
2 RYAN, Declan 00:59.94 PCA
3 ADER, Ador 00:59.96 LWL
4 HAYDON, Jess 01:00.46 SVA
5 CURTIN, Harry 01:01.26 GMA
6 DALLIMORE, Aidan 01:09.22 SJA
7 HANLEY, LEIGHTON 01:23.30 JWS

         
Event 190 M OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 SMITH, Colby 00:53.35 QBC
2 WIEGELE, Jared 00:53.48 SJA
3 DU TOIT, Daniel 00:55.20 TRA
4 JEKETERA, Tanatsa 00:57.20 SVA
5 WARREN, Matthew 00:58.80 LWL
6 KENNEDY, Jack 00:59.87 GMA
7 WIPP, Lewis 01:01.01 PCA
8 CANT, JARROD 01:07.28 JWS

         
Event 191 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College
(NEW) 2011
1 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:56.17 JWS
2 QUINNS 00:59.00 QBC
3 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 01:01.00 GMA
4 TRANBY 01:01.28 TRA
5 SWAN VALLEY 01:01.34 SVA
6 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 01:01.64 SJA
7 PETER CARNLEY 01:02.03 PCA
8 LIVING WATERS 01:02.45 LWL

         
Event 192 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College
(KBC) 2014
1 SWAN VALLEY 00:56.17 SVA
2 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:56.92 JWS
3 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:57.22 GMA
4 TRANBY 00:59.29 TRA
5 QUINNS 00:59.44 QBC
6 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 00:59.60 SJA
7 LIVING WATERS 01:01.03 LWL
8 PETER CARNLEY 01:01.52 PCA

         
Event 193 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi
(LCC) 2014
1 QUINNS 00:56.66 QBC
2 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:57.76 GMA
3 PETER CARNLEY 00:59.97 PCA
4 JOHN WOLLASTON 01:00.51 JWS
5 SWAN VALLEY 01:00.66 SVA
6 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 01:00.78 SJA
7 TRANBY 01:00.94 TRA
8 LIVING WATERS 01:03.59 LWL

         
Event 194 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:48.67 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2012
1 SWAN VALLEY 00:52.92 SVA
2 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:54.18 JWS
3 PETER CARNLEY 00:54.62 PCA
4 QUINNS 00:54.68 QBC
5 TRANBY 00:56.15 TRA
6 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:56.29 GMA
7 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 01:01.06 SJA
998 LIVING WATERS 00:00.00 LWL

         
Event 195 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi
(COR) 2017
1 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:58.29 GMA
2 QUINNS 00:58.75 QBC
3 SWAN VALLEY 00:59.83 SVA
4 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:59.95 JWS
5 PETER CARNLEY 01:00.74 PCA
6 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 01:01.07 SJA
7 TRANBY 01:01.83 TRA
8 LIVING WATERS 01:02.02 LWL

         
Event 196 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2016
1 SWAN VALLEY 00:49.97 SVA
2 QUINNS 00:50.78 QBC
3 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:52.49 GMA
4 PETER CARNLEY 00:52.64 PCA
5 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:52.76 JWS
6 TRANBY 00:53.33 TRA
7 LIVING WATERS 00:53.89 LWL
998 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 00:00.00 SJA

         
Event 197 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College
(ASC) 1992
1 SWAN VALLEY 00:53.60 SVA
2 QUINNS 00:57.37 QBC
3 PETER CARNLEY 00:57.92 PCA
4 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 01:00.00 GMA
5 LIVING WATERS 01:00.02 LWL
6 JOHN WOLLASTON 01:00.73 JWS
7 TRANBY 01:01.64 TRA
8 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 01:02.93 SJA

         
Event 198 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College
(SNC) 2017
1 SWAN VALLEY 00:48.70 SVA
2 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:49.12 JWS
3 PETER CARNLEY 00:49.62 PCA
4 QUINNS 00:50.65 QBC
5 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:52.05 GMA
6 TRANBY 00:53.85 TRA
7 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 00:53.94 SJA
8 LIVING WATERS 00:55.56 LWL

         
Event 199 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College
(JTC) 1981
1 TRANBY 00:55.06 TRA
2 QUINNS 00:56.83 QBC
3 LIVING WATERS 00:58.06 LWL
4 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:59.99 GMA
5 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 01:00.47 SJA
6 SWAN VALLEY 01:00.79 SVA
7 JOHN WOLLASTON 01:01.91 JWS
8 PETER CARNLEY 01:02.77 PCA

         
Event 200 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:44.41 St Mark's Bedford
(SMB) 1986
1 QUINNS 00:48.00 QBC
2 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:49.41 JWS
3 SWAN VALLEY 00:49.60 SVA
4 GEORGIANA MOLLOY 00:50.39 GMA
5 PETER CARNLEY 00:50.51 PCA
6 ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY 00:51.35 SJA
7 TRANBY 00:51.49 TRA
8 LIVING WATERS 00:52.53 LWL

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com