Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC G Div Aths Carnival 3 Sept 2018

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 3 SEP 18

                                               

Event 1 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2016
1 ROHANI, Ammar 25.16 SAG
2 ARMSTRONG, Ethan 25.12 HCC
3 HORNE, Rohan 23.18 SCB
4 GRINCERI, Rhett 20.63 TCC
5 WOOLLONS, Zac 19.29 SJG
6 CHENGEN, Yanis 18.88 ELL
7 FICK, Jonathan 16.75 FCC
8 VIRGA, Dante 15.92 ACB

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 OWEN, Koby 11.9 HCC
2 CRONIN, Paul 11.26 FCC
3 ALBERTO, Luis 10.67 TCC
4 HAN, Kaung 9.23 SAG
5 GREEN, Seth 8.95 SCB
6 BADENHORST, Damian 8.94 ACB
6 GODFREY, Logan 8.59 ELL
8 LOTTER, Nicolaas 8.46 SJG

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2010
1 DUNSTALL, Dion 12.41 FCC
2 VILJOEN, Carl 12.26 HCC
3 MATTHEWS, Brandon 12.11 ACB
4 BEACHER, Cody 11.44 TCC
5 REVILL, Jacob 10.54 SCB
6 INGLIS-HODGE, Christian 10.53 SJG
7 KONGOR, Barthalamayo 10.09 ELL
8 KORUNOVSKI, Jett 9.33 SAG

         
Event 4 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 WILKIE, Tyler 1.35 SCB
2 GOUWS, Henco 1.15 FCC
3 CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas 1.1 SAG
3 GUEST, Torin 1.1 HCC
998 PATERSON, Zane 0 SJG
998 BENNETT, Ethan 0 TCC
998 ABBISS, Beau 0 ACB

         
Event 5 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 OPIO, Lopudo 1.45 HCC
2 ABOAGYE, Samuel 1.4 TCC
3 MEKWUNYE, Justin 1.35 FCC
4 MUPANDUKI, Isheatipa 1.35 SCB
5 MATTHEWS, Hayden 1.1 ACB
6 STERGIOU, Konstantinos 1.1 SAG
998 GALVIN, Seamus 0 SJG

         
Event 6 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 SEYMOUR, Georgia 1.3 SJG
1 BAILEY, Rachel 1.3 SCB
1 FOURIE, Mienke 1.3 TCC
4 SCHNELL, Hannah 1.25 HCC
5 POWER, Shanae 1.2 ELL

         
Event 7 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 SMITH, Asha 1.47 ELL
2 SULLIVAN, Maria 1.44 SCB
3 CHATFIELD, Zoe 1.35 SJG
4 MEKWUNYE, Isioma 1.25 FCC
4 TANTIPRASUT, Sidney 1.25 TCC

         
Event 8 F U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 GRIFFITHS, Leah 17.35 SJG
2 SULTANA, Hannah 17.06 HCC
3 DAVETANIVALU, Destiny 16.48 FCC
4 ANDERSON, Lily 16.22 TCC
5 BROUN, Mackenzie 15.3 ELL
6 HENRIKSEN, Jolie 14.81 SCB
7 NOTT, Jade 12.96 SAG
8 NOBLE, Neave 11.12 ACB

         
Event 9 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 EDWARDS, Callum 8.55 SCB
2 MUSKETT, Lochlan 8.47 HCC
3 MILLER, Jerome 8.33 SJG
4 HALL, Mitchell 8.15 ACB
5 SINGH, Gurbaz 7.27 TCC
6 MORETE, Jai 6.44 ELL
7 DE VILLIERS, Joshua 5.37 FCC
8 KHILWATI, Rabih 4.97 SAG

         
Event 10 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 SELIG, Brandon 10.2 SAG
2 SCORER, Ethan 9.28 SJG
3 OPIO, Lopudo 8.85 HCC
4 ADIKLIS, Mana 7.5 SCB
5 HOGGONS, Daniel-Levi 7.37 FCC
6 TURBIN-GLEAVE, Devlin 7.11 ELL
7 DELO, Lucas 6.81 ACB
8 BECKER, Neil 6.36 TCC

         
Event 11 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 BEYAN, Gayduo 4.38 ELL
2 VERSTER, Gazelle 4.05 FCC
3 CADDY, Amber 3.65 SJG
4 EDEN, Kasha 3.56 HCC
5 CHERRILL, Hailee 3.36 SCB
6 CURRY, Jaymee Lee 3.34 ACB
7 TOPALOVIC, Katarina 2.99 SAG
998 SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia 0 TCC

         
Event 12 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 CHILMAN, Isabelle 4.22 HCC
2 KAZOMBA, Charmaine 3.88 TCC
3 MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu 3.85 SJG
4 MAKANYANGA, Shamiso 3.81 ELL
5 TOMPSITT, Kayla 3.65 FCC
6 CHON, Rachel 3.48 SAG
7 HOLMES, Alysha 3.12 SCB
8 EIGURES, Alexandra 2.84 ACB

         
Event 13 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 HALFHEAD, Michael 5.07 SJG
2 FELTON, Isaiah 4.86 FCC
3 NAUDE, Brendan 4.65 SCB
4 LUMSDEN, Kyle 4.62 TCC
5 NIELSEN, Myles 4.55 ELL
6 BALEA, Jaidan 4.44 ACB
7 CHIPANGULA, Joshua 4.21 HCC
8 SUNDER, Sharoon 4.03 SAG

         
Event 14 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 FALLOWS, Jonathan 5.27 SCB
2 NEUFELD, Ethan 4.92 FCC
3 ELPHICK, Harry 4.78 SJG
4 SOLOMON, Andrew 4.53 TCC
5 KONGOR, Barthalamayo 4.46 ELL
6 EDMUNDS, Blake 4.24 ACB
7 OWEN, Koby 4.07 HCC
8 ARIAN, Shahir 2.66 SAG

         
Event 15 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 MANNERS, Lilli 06:32.08 SJG
2 LANSDOWN, Pearl 06:37.78 FCC
3 COWCHER, Summer 06:46.07 ACB
4 WHITE, Faith 06:47.48 SCB
5 HARMON, Kelsey 06:49.72 HCC
6 VRANYAK, Viktoria 07:07.73 TCC
7 MENDEZ, Taylah 07:08.59 SAG
8 LE COUNT, Abigail 07:52.19 ELL

         
Event 16 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 KENNEDY, Hannah 05:32.63 FCC
2 COOPER, Olivia 06:22.83 SJG
3 BEARD, Charlotte 06:27.22 SCB
4 MIKUTI, Providence 06:28.20 SAG
5 BARRANCA, Amy 06:33.76 TCC
6 COWCHER, Macy 06:44.17 ACB
7 FISHER, Olivia 06:59.87 HCC
998 CAMPBELL, Tanika 00:00.00 ELL

         
Event 17 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 BADENHORST, Jade 00:17.39 ACB
2 RADIC, Lara 00:17.76 SCB
3 OSAGHAE, Efe 00:18.65 TCC
4 GLEESON, Cameron 00:18.74 SJG
5 ROGERS, Charlize 00:19.22 FCC
6 JORDAN, Tiah 00:19.45 HCC
7 KHEDER, Leena 00:20.38 SAG

         
Event 18 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 GALVIN, Seamus 05:23.10 SJG
2 REY, Noah 05:27.58 SCB
3 O'NEILL, Tyson 05:44.86 HCC
4 SELIG, Brandon 05:57.39 SAG
5 JOSEPH, Kevin 06:11.76 TCC
6 KER, Ashton 06:55.63 ELL
7 COOPER, Jayvin 06:56.60 FCC
8 CHALLIS, Jack 07:10.80 ACB

         
Event 19 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 PATERSON, Zane 05:23.23 SJG
2 CLARKE, Darcy 05:30.57 SCB
3 BENNETT, Ethan 05:47.02 TCC
4 HART-EVANS, Jayden 05:55.26 ACB
5 STERGIOU, Konstantinos 05:56.34 SAG
6 GOUWS, Henco 05:57.98 FCC
7 RANKIN, Tom 05:59.06 HCC
8 WHITEHEAD, Kaiden 06:54.25 ELL

         
Event 20 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SCORER, Ethan 00:14.82 SJG
2 MAGOMBEDZE, Prince 00:15.22 SCB
3 BECKER, Neil 00:15.73 TCC
4 MAYEN, Riak 00:16.20 ELL
5 GILES, Harvey 00:16.83 FCC
6 KOT, Geah 00:17.04 HCC
7 WOODS, Mathew 00:17.54 ACB
8 CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas 00:18.80 SAG

         
Event 21 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 CIKARA, Ellie 06:05.94 TCC
2 MORLAND, Ellie 06:08.31 HCC
3 BEINKE, Tasmin 06:22.15 FCC
4 GLAYWULU, Georgina 06:22.43 ELL
5 BREWER, Laura 06:29.00 SCB
6 BENBOW, Shania 06:32.34 SJG
7 WHITE, Alyssa 06:34.62 ACB
8 WON, Ca-Men 08:03.66 SAG

         
Event 22 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 PUGLIESE, Makayla 05:54.03 HCC
2 VERSTER, Gazelle 06:02.69 FCC
3 KINGSFORD, Samantha 06:06.21 TCC
4 MEAD, Darcy 06:33.00 SJG
5 VANDY, Hannah 06:33.81 ELL
6 CHON, Rachel 07:50.41 SAG
998 SNASHALL, Abby 00:00.00 ACB

         
Event 23 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 MAKANYANGA, Shamiso 00:14.37 ELL
2 SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia 00:16.58 TCC
3 CADDY, Amber 00:16.72 SJG
4 CHILMAN, Isabelle 00:17.23 HCC
5 HAYES, Josie 00:17.66 FCC
6 LAI, Chantelle 00:18.83 SAG
7 CURRY, Jaymee Lee 00:22.98 ACB

         
Event 24 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 LOGAN, Ethan 05:22.56 SJG
2 WILSON, Lewis 05:45.03 SCB
3 DARWIN, Charles 05:59.61 TCC
4 GIBBONS, Joshua 06:05.92 ELL
5 ROHANI, Ammar 06:06.88 SAG
6 RADFORD, Jayden 06:07.16 ACB
7 ALBUFERA, John 06:08.73 HCC

         
Event 25 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 WHITE, Jason 05:15.09 SCB
2 WOOLLONS, Zac 05:25.31 SJG
3 DYE, Elijah 05:27.16 HCC
4 GU, Liyang 05:35.13 TCC
5 GLANVILLE, Bailey 05:41.84 ELL
6 VIRGA, Dante 06:06.29 ACB
7 VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel 06:06.56 FCC
8 SRIKANTH, Tejass 06:08.13 SAG

         
Event 26 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 UNGHANGO, Kano 00:16.14 SJG
2 SHENTON, Nathan 00:16.17 TCC
3 VO, Minh-Thien 00:16.49 SAG
4 KOO, Jay 00:16.82 FCC
5 STANLEY, Tye 00:18.32 SCB
6 FERRARO, Evan 00:18.43 ACB
7 O'CONNOR, Zy 00:19.54 HCC

         
Event 27 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout
(LAS) 2016
1 VARADY, Cameron 51.47 HCC
2 IZAGUIRRE, Christian 48.87 FCC
3 SAMS-HAYES, Justin 43.38 SJG
4 JACOBSZ, Pieter 41.94 TCC
5 BUTTERFIELD, Grady 34.86 ACB
6 HUBANA, Jovan 32.48 SAG
7 BOLAN, Harry 28.81 SCB
8 FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh 28.51 ELL

         
Event 28 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 33.49 Katherine Bennett
(MDC) 2012
1 VOS, Paige 20.19 SCB
2 MANNERS, Lilli 18.61 SJG
3 PIRES, Morgan 15.63 HCC
4 OSAGHAE, Efe 13.25 TCC
5 VUNIKURA, Maryanne 11.21 FCC
6 MIKUTI, Providence 10.15 SAG
7 LATANSIO, Rachel 9.35 ELL
8 BRAY, Ruby 7.28 ACB

         
Event 29 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 STARK, Danielle 06:05.06 ACB
2 CROSS, Abigail 06:28.41 ELL
3 DONEGAN, Taliah 06:45.19 SJG
4 PHILLIPS, Erin 06:49.46 TCC
5 TERRY, Gabriella 06:49.97 FCC
6 QUINTANA, Isabella 06:50.42 SCB
7 MEDCRAFT, Sophie 06:53.42 HCC
8 TAYLOR, Kristen 08:05.00 SAG

         
Event 30 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 JAMES, Jade 06:18.20 FCC
2 BOUWMAN, Ellie 06:20.23 TCC
3 ROADES, Jasmine 06:36.33 SCB
4 MAY, Amber 06:43.60 ACB
5 BORG, Geneva 06:44.18 SJG
6 RANKIN, Beth 06:54.28 HCC
7 BELTZ, Michelle 07:07.29 SAG
8 OBISESAN, Oreoluwa 07:50.00 ELL

         
Event 31 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2016
1 WICKS, Molly 00:17.62 FCC
2 HONG, Erina 00:18.10 TCC
3 WATTS, Zoe 00:18.70 HCC
4 WATTS, Anna 00:19.51 SCB
5 MCADAM, Grace 00:19.88 ACB
6 BETT, Georgia 00:21.90 SJG
7 TSOCAS, Athena 00:22.29 SAG

         
Event 32 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 SOLOMON, Andrew 05:28.00 TCC
2 PIZARRO, Agusten 05:30.93 SCB
3 BOSHOFF, Ruan 05:31.45 ELL
4 TURRELL-KNIGHT, Barnaby 05:39.81 HCC
5 ARIAN, Shahir 06:12.95 SAG
6 LLOYD, John-Russell 06:18.03 FCC
7 KINDER, Spencer 07:10.00 ACB
998 RAMSAY, Caleb 00:00.00 SJG

         
Event 33 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 CHELLIAH, Levi 05:05.88 TCC
2 RICHARDS, Billy 05:10.27 SCB
3 ARTEMIS, Bailey 05:13.20 SJG
4 CORNER, Charlie 05:16.50 HCC
5 NDHLOVU, Mpumelelo 05:32.17 ELL
6 CRONIN, Paul 05:47.20 FCC
7 EDMUNDS, Blake 06:08.23 ACB
8 MEPANI, Niam 07:20.00 SAG

         
Event 34 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:14.30 Gillian Ragus
(Mercedes) 1992
1 CIKARA, Tegan 00:18.96 TCC
2 O'CALLAGHAN, Grace 00:19.51 SAG
3 CHATFIELD, Zoe 00:20.00 SJG
4 GOLDSWORTHY, Keeley 00:20.14 ACB
5 MEKWUNYE, Isioma 00:20.32 FCC
6 SCHNELL, Hannah 00:20.94 HCC
7 POWER, Shanae 00:21.60 ELL

         
Event 35 F OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 PALUSZAK, Zophia 06:09.91 HCC
2 CURRY, Teyharn 06:11.94 ACB
3 BARLOW, Amy 06:14.80 TCC
4 WELLBURN, Kate 06:41.61 SCB
5 CRAM, Madeline 06:52.65 ELL
6 SEYMOUR, Georgia 07:27.43 SJG
7 ASRESSE, Tsegabash 07:43.70 SAG

         
Event 36 F OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(All Saints) 2001
1 WOODWARD, Bethanie 06:10.93 FCC
2 QUANTOCK, Abbey'lee 06:15.03 HCC
3 HILTON, Lauren 06:23.91 ELL
4 INGLIS-HODGE, Kate 06:38.30 SJG
5 CAMPBELL, Briana 06:50.21 SCB
6 SIBANDA, Pamela 06:52.89 TCC
7 MORGAN, Raquel 06:59.08 ACB
8 DRIEBERG-KARANG, Tiesha 07:24.26 SAG

         
Event 37 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2017
1 FARRELLY, Logan 00:15.59 SCB
2 LUMSDEN, Kyle 00:15.73 TCC
3 NEUFELD, Ethan 00:17.61 FCC
4 ELPHICK, Harry 00:18.11 SJG
5 BALEAN, Juan 00:19.95 SAG
6 BEAZLEY, Noah 00:20.44 HCC
7 REID, Dylan 00:21.18 ELL
998 RADFORD, Jayden 00:00.00 ACB

         
Event 38 M OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(Kolbe) 2015
1 KAZOMBA, Nigel 05:05.93 TCC
2 COBB, Josef 05:07.64 ACB
3 VERSTER, Pieter 05:10.41 FCC
4 FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh 05:21.63 ELL
5 FISHER, Owen 05:29.81 HCC
6 LEWIS, Seth 05:40.56 SJG
7 SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin 05:42.67 SCB
8 AHMED, Baduradin 07:12.88 SAG

         
Event 39 M U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2017
1 ELPHICK, Harry 32.13 SJG
2 KORUNOVSKI, Jett 25.99 SAG
3 VILJOEN, Carl 25.35 HCC
4 FARRELLY, Logan 24.33 SCB
5 LUMSDEN, Kyle 23.72 TCC
6 EDMUNDS, Blake 22.33 ACB
7 KONGOR, Barthalamayo 22.32 ELL
8 DUNSTALL, Dion 21.63 FCC

         
Event 40 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 CADDY, Amber 8.86 SJG
2 BEYAN, Gayduo 8.52 ELL
3 NWELUE, Alexandra 8.43 TCC
4 EBERSOHN, Suneldi 6.78 FCC
5 MINUS, Caitlyn 6.58 HCC
6 VAN VLIMMEREN, Charley 5.92 SCB
7 BURNLEY, Hannah 5.64 ACB
8 GUSANI, Prisha 5.59 SAG

         
Event 41 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 RANAWEERA, Kavya 10.98 TCC
2 MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu 7.32 SJG
3 BOSMA, Ella 7.17 FCC
4 MAKANYANGA, Shamiso 7.08 ELL
5 FRISINA, Leah 6.97 HCC
6 LEWIS, Rebekah 6.25 SCB
7 COPPING, Elizabeth 5.84 SAG
8 WILSON, Maya 4.52 ACB

         
Event 42 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 JONES, Benjamin 1.6 TCC
2 JONES, Eli 1.55 SCB
3 IZAGUIRRE, Christian 1.55 FCC
3 BEYAN, Francis 1.55 ELL
5 TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar 1.5 SAG
6 KARINI, Zac 1.5 ACB
998 LEWIS, Seth 0 SJG
998 GATLUAK, Fangak 0 HCC

         
Event 43 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 AYIEI, Deng 1.7 ELL
2 RUREMESHA, Fred 1.65 HCC
3 CRONIN, Tom 1.6 FCC
4 HIGGINS, Timothy 1.6 TCC
5 HUBANA, Jovan 1.55 SAG
6 PURCELL, Dylan 1.55 SCB
7 TICEHURST, Ethan 1.55 ACB
8 SMITH, Luke 1.5 SJG

         
Event 44 M U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 HARDEMAN, Riley 1.45 HCC
2 TELFER, Dylan 1.4 ELL
3 COETZER, Dwayne 1.4 SCB
4 LUCIO, Jericho 1.35 TCC
4 FAIRMAN, Jack 1.35 ACB
6 RIVES, Kyan 1.35 SAG
6 UNGHANGO, Kano 1.35 SJG
8 UGBOR, Ruben 1.3 FCC

         
Event 45 M U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 PACH, Bernaba 1.58 HCC
2 STANLEY, Tye 1.5 SCB
3 BAWDEN, Jack 1.45 TCC
4 VIRGA, Dante 1.35 ACB
5 VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel 1.35 FCC
6 PORTWOOD, Hugh 1.3 SJG
6 WANI, Lado 1.3 ELL
8 VO, Minh-Thien 1.3 SAG

         
Event 46 F U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane
(Lumen Christi) 2015
1 RICHARDS, Keiaani 19.49 TCC
2 MANNERS, Lilli 17.83 SJG
3 SUMNER, Mollie 16.55 SCB
4 PIRES, Morgan 16.44 HCC
5 KHEDER, Leena 15.63 SAG
6 DAVETANIVALU, Adi 15.28 FCC
7 JAVANGWE, Takudzwa 15.17 ELL
8 PLANKEN, Bianca 13.89 ACB

         
Event 47 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 GRIFFITHS, Leah 7.87 SJG
2 WATTS, Anna 6.95 SCB
3 BROUN, Mackenzie 6.8 ELL
4 ANDERSON, Lily 6.49 TCC
5 SULTANA, Hannah 6.41 HCC
6 NICOLAU, Georgia 5.81 SAG
7 MUNALULA, Mundia 5.25 FCC
8 SMITH, Chloe 4.63 ACB

         
Event 48 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 KARPEWYCZ, Zoe 7.84 HCC
2 KELLER, Leah 7.7 SJG
2 TICEHURST, Chloe 7.7 ACB
4 DAVETANIVALU, Destiny 7.1 FCC
5 HENRIKSEN, Jolie 7.09 SCB
6 KWIDZAI, Nicole 6.95 TCC
7 ARMSTRONG, Amelie 6.68 ELL
8 TUNGTHAOVORNKAR, Alicia 6.3 SAG

         
Event 49 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 TANG, Inez 3.86 ELL
2 JAMES, Jade 3.62 FCC
3 BETT, Georgia 3.56 SJG
4 MCADAM, Grace 3.53 ACB
5 ROSE, Jessica 3.35 SCB
5 SULTANA, Makenzie 3.35 HCC
7 TAYLOR, Kristen 3.24 SAG
998 MOYLAN, Emerald 0 TCC

         
Event 50 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 WATTS, Zoe 4.49 HCC
2 ANDERSON, Lily 4.12 TCC
3 THEODOSIADES, Madalena 3.94 SAG
4 WICKS, Molly 3.91 FCC
5 ARMSTRONG, Amelie 3.77 ELL
6 HILLMAN, Dallas 3.72 SJG
7 ELLYARD, Jessa 3.53 ACB
8 QUINTANA, Isabella 3.27 SCB

         
Event 51 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 GREEN, Brayden 4.57 SJG
2 MAGOMBEDZE, Prince 4.44 SCB
3 VARADY, Ryan 4.14 HCC
4 MEKWUNYE, Justin 3.86 FCC
5 MAYEN, Riak 3.77 ELL
6 JOSEPH, Kevin 3.6 TCC
7 ABBISS, Beau 3.58 ACB
8 CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas 3.57 SAG

         
Event 52 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SCORER, Ethan 4.95 SJG
2 MURRAY, Finley 4.32 SCB
3 BECKER, Neil 4.12 TCC
4 GILES, Harvey 4.08 FCC
5 HALL, Mitchell 3.87 ACB
6 SELIG, Brandon 3.63 SAG
7 KOT, Geah 3.55 HCC
998 MORETE, Jai 0 ELL

         
Event 53 M OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(Kolbe) 2015
1 GUEST, Cian 04:40.81 HCC
2 REID, Benjamin 04:42.93 TCC
3 CRONIN, Tom 04:53.43 FCC
4 AHMED, Rafaat 04:54.66 SAG
5 CUMMING, Patrick 05:08.37 ELL
6 MURRAY, Luke 05:14.41 ACB
7 FINERTY, Jake 05:20.15 SJG
8 REVILL, Luke 06:00.13 SCB

         
Event 54 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 HUBANA, Jovan 00:16.71 SAG
2 IZAGUIRRE, Christian 00:17.38 FCC
3 PURCELL, Dylan 00:18.14 SCB
4 JACOBSZ, Pieter 00:18.44 TCC
5 SAMS-HAYES, Justin 00:20.07 SJG
6 CHILMAN, Logan 00:20.39 HCC
7 DENG, Akuoch 00:20.78 ELL
8 BOURKE, Nathan 00:20.86 ACB

         
Event 55 F U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty
(NEW) 2011
1 GLEESON, Cameron 00:32.55 SJG
2 HEWINS, Paige 00:32.75 SCB
3 ONG, Felicia 00:33.61 TCC
4 COWCHER, Summer 00:33.62 ACB
5 STAINFORTH, Brooklyn 00:33.80 HCC
6 BELL, Stephi-Ann 00:33.82 ELL
7 KHEDER, Leena 00:35.00 SAG
7 KENNEDY, Hannah 00:35.00 FCC

         
Event 56 F U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:27.19 Ashlee Hardisty
(NEW) 2011
1 OSAGHAE, Efe 00:29.75 TCC
2 BADENHORST, Jade 00:30.67 ACB
3 HINTON, D'kota 00:31.92 HCC
4 JEZIERSKI, Siena 00:32.17 SJG
5 MLADENIS, Georgia 00:32.22 ELL
6 RADIC, Lara 00:32.42 SCB
7 ROGERS, Charlize 00:33.73 FCC
8 MIKUTI, Providence 00:34.73 SAG

         
Event 57 M U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 GRINCERI, Rhett 30.68 TCC
2 ARMSTRONG, Ethan 29.36 HCC
3 UNGHANGO, Kano 24.66 SJG
4 FAIRMAN, Jack 24.2 ACB
5 VO, Minh-Thien 22.52 SAG
6 FICK, Jonathan 20.83 FCC
7 HORNE, Rohan 19.85 SCB
8 WHITE, Daniel 17.75 ELL

         
Event 58 F OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 41.48 Delaney Smith
(PMA) 2017
1 POWER, Shanae 26.15 ELL
2 MCNAMARA, Llain 23.15 TCC
3 DAVETANIVALU, Sainimili 21.69 FCC
4 GALLAGER, Meg 20.58 SJG
5 BATTY, Elizabeth 18.8 ACB
6 ACKERLEY, Natasha 16.51 SCB
7 SIMPSON-LEWIS, Kenneale 15.38 HCC
8 SENIC, Ana 13.45 SAG

         
Event 59 M U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 GREEN, Brayden 00:28.39 SJG
2 BECKER, Neil 00:29.48 TCC
3 CHONG, Caleb 00:30.60 FCC
4 KOT, Geah 00:31.07 HCC
5 SELIG, Brandon 00:31.67 SAG
6 MORETE, Jai 00:32.20 ELL
7 MARCHLEWICZ, Tobiasz 00:32.58 SCB
8 CHALLIS, Jack 00:35.91 ACB

         
Event 60 M U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 OPIO, Lopudo 00:26.38 HCC
2 SCORER, Ethan 00:27.47 SJG
3 MEKWUNYE, Justin 00:27.84 FCC
4 JOSEPH, Kevin 00:28.87 TCC
5 WOODS, Mathew 00:30.94 ACB
6 STERGIOU, Konstantinos 00:32.11 SAG
7 MUPANDUKI, Isheatipa 00:32.43 SCB
8 WHITEHEAD, Kaiden 00:33.84 ELL

         
Event 61 F U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell
(KBC) 2015
1 MEISELBACH, Skye 00:29.96 TCC
2 MCKEOWN, Hannah 00:30.61 HCC
3 MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu 00:31.05 SJG
4 VANDY, Hannah 00:31.58 ELL
5 CHERRILL, Hailee 00:32.92 SCB
6 TOMPSITT, Kayla 00:33.36 FCC
7 CURRY, Jaymee Lee 00:34.53 ACB
8 CHON, Rachel 00:36.40 SAG

         
Event 62 F U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.92 Lexington Mitchell
(KBC) 2015
1 CHILMAN, Isabelle 00:29.47 HCC
2 SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia 00:30.71 TCC
3 BURNLEY, Hannah 00:30.98 ACB
4 GLAYWULU, Georgina 00:31.72 ELL
5 WACHEKWA, Mufaro 00:31.79 SJG
6 VERSTER, Gazelle 00:31.84 FCC
7 LAI, Chantelle 00:34.10 SAG
8 VAN VLIMMEREN, Charley 00:37.64 SCB

         
Event 63 M U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 HARDEMAN, Riley 00:27.45 HCC
2 STANLEY, Tye 00:27.67 SCB
3 WOOLLONS, Zac 00:28.53 SJG
4 GRINCERI, Rhett 00:28.60 TCC
5 KOO, Jay 00:29.16 FCC
6 FERRARO, Evan 00:30.23 ACB
7 GLANVILLE, Bailey 00:30.52 ELL
8 MAOUNIS, Nikolaos 00:32.46 SAG

         
Event 64 M U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 WHITE, Jason 00:25.59 SCB
2 PACH, Bernaba 00:26.50 HCC
3 UGBOR, Ruben 00:26.74 FCC
4 CHIWARA, Sean 00:27.25 TCC
4 BARNSLEY, Jack 00:27.25 ELL
6 BAUSKIS, Joshua 00:28.32 SJG
7 VO, Minh-Thien 00:29.69 SAG
8 HEWITT, Harry 00:30.38 ACB

         
Event 65 F U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 KWIDZAI, Nicole 00:31.23 TCC
2 DRAGO, Noweliyn 00:31.71 HCC
3 BEWICK, Serena 00:32.11 FCC
4 ARMSTRONG, Amelie 00:32.44 ELL
5 BETT, Georgia 00:33.63 SJG
6 WHITE, Hannah 00:33.96 ACB
7 TAYLOR, Kristen 00:34.78 SAG
8 STONE, Ella Jane 00:36.70 SCB

         
Event 66 F U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 WATTS, Zoe 00:27.85 HCC
2 TANG, Inez 00:30.65 ELL
3 MOYLAN, Emerald 00:31.10 TCC
4 THEODOSIADES, Madalena 00:31.32 SAG
4 JAMES, Jade 00:31.32 FCC
6 HILLMAN, Dallas 00:31.84 SJG
7 SMEDLEY, Sophie 00:32.41 ACB
8 QUINTANA, Isabella 00:35.69 SCB

         
Event 67 M U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 LUMSDEN, Kyle 00:25.93 TCC
2 FARRELLY, Logan 00:26.49 SCB
3 KAIN, Hayden 00:26.75 HCC
4 BALEA, Jaidan 00:27.14 ACB
5 FELTON, Isaiah 00:27.37 FCC
6 VAN LIESHOUT, Hayden 00:28.31 SJG
7 REID, Dylan 00:29.08 ELL
8 SUNDER, Sharoon 00:30.48 SAG

         
Event 68 M U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 GONDOR, Edward 00:23.55 HCC
2 FARRELLY, Logan 00:24.72 SCB
3 NEUFELD, Ethan 00:24.94 FCC
4 BEACHER, Cody 00:25.64 TCC
5 ELPHICK, Harry 00:25.88 SJG
6 KONGOR, Barthalamayo 00:26.18 ELL
7 EDMUNDS, Blake 00:28.25 ACB
8 BALEAN, Juan 00:29.02 SAG

         
Event 69 F OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 SMITH, Asha 00:29.62 ELL
2 FOURIE, Mienke 00:29.95 TCC
3 WARNER, Alicia 00:30.30 SJG
4 GOLDSWORTHY, Keeley 00:30.74 ACB
5 MEKWUNYE, Isioma 00:31.80 FCC
6 AJANG, Nyakuen 00:33.06 HCC
7 PHILIPS, Deborah 00:33.58 SAG
8 BAXTER, Lauren 00:34.53 SCB

         
Event 70 F OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(John XXIII) 1981
1 WOODWARD, Bethanie 00:28.60 FCC
2 O'CALLAGHAN, Grace 00:28.98 SAG
3 CIKARA, Tegan 00:29.38 TCC
4 SULLIVAN, Maria 00:29.49 SCB
5 CHATFIELD, Zoe 00:30.35 SJG
6 CRAM, Madeline 00:31.20 ELL
7 SCHNELL, Hannah 00:31.38 HCC
8 CURRY, Teyharn 00:31.89 ACB

         
Event 71 M OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 HIGGINS, Timothy 00:25.14 TCC
2 GATLUAK, Fangak 00:25.67 HCC
3 MENDEZ, Jordan 00:25.76 SAG
4 JOHN, Conan 00:25.96 SCB
5 CHIPINDIKU, George 00:26.46 ELL
6 BOURKE, Nathan 00:26.60 ACB
7 HIGGINSON, Rhys 00:27.05 SJG
8 MATTHEWS, Brett 00:27.89 FCC

         
Event 72 M OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 HUBANA, Jovan 00:23.17 SAG
2 IZAGUIRRE, Christian 00:23.84 FCC
3 CLAYTON, Harrison 00:24.66 HCC
4 FORRESTER, Luke 00:25.20 TCC
5 DI GIROLAMI, Julian 00:26.20 ELL
6 HUMPHREYS, Cody 00:26.52 SJG
7 COETZEE, Shaun 00:26.54 ACB
8 PURCELL, Dylan 00:26.66 SCB

         
Event 73 F U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:13.24 Ella Page
(TRA) 2014
1 JEZIERSKI, Siena 00:15.15 SJG
2 HEWINS, Paige 00:15.30 SCB
3 MLADENIS, Georgia 00:15.32 ELL
4 HARRISON, Mackenzie 00:15.81 FCC
5 STAINFORTH, Brooklyn 00:15.85 HCC
6 BARRANCA, Amy 00:16.06 TCC
7 COWCHER, Summer 00:16.20 ACB
8 O'CALLAGHAN, Rilee 00:16.45 SAG

         
Event 74 F U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 MANNERS, Lilli 03:11.81 SJG
2 NOBLE, Mia 03:12.33 ACB
3 LANSDOWN, Pearl 03:15.54 FCC
4 BEARD, Charlotte 03:22.52 SCB
5 VRANYAK, Viktoria 03:32.37 TCC
6 MEGRATH, Talia 03:40.89 ELL
7 FISHER, Olivia 03:42.60 HCC
8 MENDEZ, Taylah 03:45.44 SAG

         
Event 75 F U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 KENNEDY, Hannah 02:48.99 FCC
2 COOPER, Tayla 03:10.23 SJG
3 COWCHER, Macy 03:13.62 ACB
4 MIKUTI, Providence 03:17.08 SAG
5 OWENS, Zoe 03:19.46 SCB
6 HARMON, Kelsey 03:28.77 HCC
7 ONG, Felicia 03:52.16 TCC
998 LE COUNT, Abigail 00:00.00 ELL

         
Event 76 M OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis
(St Mark's Bedford) 1988
1 SAMS-HAYES, Justin 32.48 SJG
2 HOLDEN, Alexander 31.81 HCC
3 JACOBSZ, Pieter 29.52 TCC
4 BOLAN, Harry 27.35 SCB
5 BEYAN, Francis 20.77 ELL
6 DAVIS, Cooper 17.81 ACB
7 NGUYEN, Charlie 17.27 SAG
8 CRONIN, Tom 17.22 FCC

         
Event 77 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 FONTE, Kaylah 8.89 ELL
2 CHATFIELD, Zoe 8.21 SJG
3 KUTIN DUOP, Nyiriak 8.09 SCB
4 BOWDEN, Georgie 7.99 ACB
5 MCLEOD, Tanika 7.97 HCC
6 PRINSLOO, Nicolene 7.94 TCC
7 MICHAEL, Vanessa 7.29 SAG
8 DAVETANIVALU, Sainimili 6.72 FCC

         
Event 78 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 SMITH, Asha 9.68 ELL
2 GALLAGER, Meg 9.5 SJG
3 TAVAO, Rosa 9.38 TCC
4 TUFILLI, Daniella 9.06 ACB
5 EBERSOHN, Suanné 8.83 FCC
6 WALSH, Marnie 8.81 HCC
7 SULLIVAN, Maria 7.63 SCB
8 GOBBA, Veronika 7.01 SAG

         
Event 79 M U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 NAUDE, Brendan 1.5 SCB
2 VAN EDEN, Janko 1.5 SJG
3 OWEN, Koby 1.45 HCC
4 NEUFELD, Ethan 1.4 FCC
5 KONGOR, Barthalamayo 1.35 ELL
6 SOLOMON, Andrew 1.35 TCC
998 BALEAN, Juan 0 SAG
998 KARINI, Tahana 0 ACB

         
Event 80 M U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs
(Corpus Christi) 2008
1 GONDOR, Edward 1.75 HCC
2 ELPHICK, Harry 1.65 SJG
3 CRONIN, Paul 1.55 FCC
4 LUMSDEN, Kyle 1.45 TCC
5 FARRELLY, Logan 1.4 SCB
6 NIELSEN, Myles 1.4 ELL
7 EDMUNDS, Blake 1.3 ACB
998 MEPANI, Niam 0 SAG

         
Event 81 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 QUINLAN, Sasha 1.25 SJG
2 HARRISON, Mackenzie 1.2 FCC
3 CAMPBELL, Tanika 1.15 ELL
3 VOS, Paige 1.15 SCB
5 NG, Sarah 1.1 TCC
6 MIJATOVIC, Olivia 1.05 SAG
6 STAINFORTH, Brooklyn 1.05 HCC
998 COWCHER, Macy 0 ACB

         
Event 82 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson
(Iona) 2010
1 HINTON, D'kota 1.28 HCC
2 MENDEZ, Taylah 1.25 SAG
3 GLEESON, Cameron 1.2 SJG
3 FYFE, Montanna 1.2 ACB
5 KENNEDY, Hannah 1.15 FCC
5 OSAGHAE, Efe 1.15 TCC
5 SUMNER, Mollie 1.15 SCB
8 LE COUNT, Abigail 1.05 ELL

         
Event 83 F U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 RANAWEERA, Kavya 30.57 TCC
2 FRISINA, Leah 19.68 HCC
3 CADDY, Amber 18.5 SJG
4 DENG, Nyankiir 17.3 ELL
5 WILSON, Maya 15.91 ACB
6 VAN VLIMMEREN, Charley 15.64 SCB
7 NESTORIADIS, Irini 13.66 SAG
8 EBERSOHN, Suneldi 13.21 FCC

         
Event 84 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 DAVETANIVALU, Adi 6.77 FCC
2 MARTIN, Chloe 6.73 HCC
3 CUMMINS, Katie 5.99 SCB
4 BELL, Stephi-Ann 5.78 ELL
5 ABRAHAMS, Jusiann 5.74 TCC
6 HOSKIN, Maia 5.31 ACB
7 KHEDER, Leena 4.6 SAG
998 MAY, Tess 0 SJG

         
Event 85 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 PLANKEN, Bianca 6.34 ACB
2 TRANQUILLE, Chantè 6.28 HCC
3 JAVANGWE, Takudzwa 5.93 ELL
4 WICKS, Emilee 5.84 FCC
5 GLEESON, Cameron 5.83 SJG
6 SIMIC, Emilija 5.51 SAG
7 RICHARDS, Keiaani 5.44 TCC
8 RADIC, Lara 4.7 SCB

         
Event 86 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 CHATFIELD, Zoe 4.07 SJG
2 AJANG, Nyakuen 3.92 HCC
3 BAILEY, Rachel 3.9 SCB
4 DOAN, Jackie 3.83 SAG
5 BUTCHER, Zarli 3.69 ACB
6 CRAM, Madeline 3.49 ELL
7 MEKWUNYE, Isioma 3.34 FCC

         
Event 87 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.9 Perry, Larissa
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 SULLIVAN, Maria 4.5 SCB
2 CIKARA, Tegan 4.45 TCC
3 WOODWARD, Bethanie 4.4 FCC
4 POWER, Shanae 4.02 ELL
5 CARTER, Holly 3.92 SJG
6 ARTHURS, Claudia 3.82 ACB
6 SCHNELL, Hannah 3.82 HCC
8 DRIEBERG-KARANG, Tiesha 3.72 SAG

         
Event 88 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 ALBUFERA, John 4.58 HCC
2 UGBOR, Ruben 4.52 FCC
3 STANLEY, Tye 4.47 SCB
4 SHENTON, Nathan 4.24 TCC
5 HEWITT, Harry 4.21 ACB
6 WOOLLONS, Zac 4.16 SJG
7 BARNSLEY, Jack 3.92 ELL
8 ROHANI, Ammar 3.9 SAG

         
Event 89 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.46 BALESTRA, Jake
(JSR) 2012
1 HARDEMAN, Riley 4.86 HCC
2 WHITE, Jason 4.75 SCB
3 TELFER, Dylan 4.66 ELL
4 GRINCERI, Rhett 4.21 TCC
5 FERRARO, Evan 4.02 ACB
6 KOO, Jay 3.95 FCC
7 VO, Minh-Thien 3.81 SAG
998 BAUSKIS, Joshua 0 SJG

         
Event 90 F U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:13.24 PAGE, Ella
(TRA) 2014
1 OSAGHAE, Efe 00:14.33 TCC
2 CAMPBELL, Tanika 00:14.69 ELL
3 BADENHORST, Jade 00:15.07 ACB
4 HINTON, D'kota 00:15.12 HCC
5 VUNIKURA, Maryanne 00:15.29 FCC
6 COOPER, Olivia 00:15.40 SJG
7 RADIC, Lara 00:15.43 SCB
8 KHEDER, Leena 00:15.95 SAG

         
Event 91 M U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 MURRAY, Finley 00:13.91 SCB
2 JOSEPH, Kevin 00:14.35 TCC
3 CHONG, Caleb 00:14.71 FCC
4 KOT, Geah 00:15.60 HCC
5 MATTHEWS, Hayden 00:15.62 ACB
6 TILBURN, Chad 00:16.01 SJG
6 MORETE, Jai 00:16.01 ELL
8 KHILWATI, Rabih 00:16.94 SAG

         
Event 92 M U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 REY, Noah 02:38.67 SCB
2 PATERSON, Zane 02:41.79 SJG
3 O'NEILL, Tyson 02:49.97 HCC
4 GRAYSON, Kai 03:00.70 TCC
5 MAYEN, Riak 03:04.04 ELL
6 HALL, Mitchell 03:08.19 ACB
7 CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas 03:13.10 SAG
8 DE VILLIERS, Joshua 03:27.42 FCC

         
Event 93 M U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 GALVIN, Seamus 02:41.13 SJG
2 CLARKE, Darcy 02:53.84 SCB
3 GOUWS, Henco 02:56.64 FCC
4 RANKIN, Tom 02:56.98 HCC
5 HART-EVANS, Jayden 03:02.82 ACB
6 STERGIOU, Konstantinos 03:11.59 SAG
7 JOSEPH, Kevin 03:12.49 TCC
8 WHITEHEAD, Kaiden 03:29.79 ELL

         
Event 94 M U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 OPIO, Lopudo 00:13.11 HCC
2 MAGOMBEDZE, Prince 00:13.41 SCB
3 SCORER, Ethan 00:13.48 SJG
4 MEKWUNYE, Justin 00:13.66 FCC
5 BECKER, Neil 00:14.19 TCC
6 WOODS, Mathew 00:14.86 ACB
7 SELIG, Brandon 00:15.26 SAG
8 KER, Ashton 00:15.77 ELL

         
Event 95 F U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1982
1 MEISELBACH, Skye 00:14.70 TCC
2 MAKANYANGA, Shamiso 00:14.77 ELL
3 MCKEOWN, Hannah 00:14.80 HCC
4 WACHEKWA, Mufaro 00:15.00 SJG
5 MAXWELL, Sophie 00:15.35 ACB
6 CHERRILL, Hailee 00:15.97 SCB
6 TOMPSITT, Kayla 00:15.97 FCC
8 CHON, Rachel 00:17.21 SAG

         
Event 96 F U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 CIKARA, Ellie 02:52.16 TCC
2 MORLAND, Ellie 02:54.75 HCC
3 BOSMA, Ella 03:09.59 FCC
4 MEAD, Darcy 03:14.44 SJG
5 EIGURES, Alexandra 03:26.59 ACB
6 HOLMES, Alysha 03:35.62 SCB
7 NGUYEN, Jennifer 03:41.60 SAG
998 GLAYWULU, Georgina 00:00.00 ELL

         
Event 97 F U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 PUGLIESE, Makayla 02:50.89 HCC
2 KINGSFORD, Samantha 02:58.12 TCC
3 BEINKE, Tasmin 03:08.83 FCC
4 VANDY, Hannah 03:09.81 ELL
5 BREWER, Laura 03:10.01 SCB
6 ROADHOUSE (IRWI, Katie 03:12.34 SJG
7 SNASHALL, Abby 03:32.55 ACB
8 WON, Ca-Men 03:47.07 SAG

         
Event 98 F U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.56 D Maher
(Mercedes) 1982
1 BEYAN, Gayduo 00:13.85 ELL
2 CHILMAN, Isabelle 00:14.00 HCC
3 SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia 00:14.71 TCC
4 BURNLEY, Hannah 00:15.05 ACB
5 CADDY, Amber 00:15.82 SJG
6 LAI, Chantelle 00:16.00 SAG
7 HAYES, Josie 00:16.22 FCC
998 VAN VLIMMEREN, Charley 00:00.00 SCB

         
Event 99 M U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 UNGHANGO, Kano 00:13.42 SJG
2 TELFER, Dylan 00:13.66 ELL
3 HARDEMAN, Riley 00:13.74 HCC
4 KOO, Jay 00:13.80 FCC
5 STANLEY, Tye 00:13.85 SCB
6 SHENTON, Nathan 00:14.05 TCC
7 ROHANI, Ammar 00:14.91 SAG
8 SMITH, Jae 00:15.12 ACB

         
Event 100 M U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 LOGAN, Ethan 02:40.94 SJG
2 WILSON, Lewis 02:47.94 SCB
3 ALBUFERA, John 02:51.14 HCC
4 DARWIN, Charles 02:52.22 TCC
5 GIBBONS, Joshua 03:06.91 ELL
6 FAIRMAN, Jack 03:08.75 ACB
7 SINGH, Kyle 03:09.01 SAG
8 MARITZ, Cayden 03:19.23 FCC

         
Event 101 M U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan
(John XXIII) 2006
1 WOOLLONS, Zac 02:35.29 SJG
2 DYE, Elijah 02:36.27 HCC
3 GU, Liyang 02:36.88 TCC
4 COETZER, Dwayne 02:42.33 SCB
5 THACKRAY, Corey 02:46.62 ELL
6 VIRGA, Dante 02:54.81 ACB
7 SRIKANTH, Tejass 03:05.25 SAG
8 VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel 03:24.92 FCC

         
Event 102 M U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 WHITE, Jason 00:12.63 SCB
2 UGBOR, Ruben 00:13.06 FCC
3 PACH, Bernaba 00:13.30 HCC
4 CHIWARA, Sean 00:13.35 TCC
5 BARNSLEY, Jack 00:13.42 ELL
6 BAUSKIS, Joshua 00:14.11 SJG
7 VO, Minh-Thien 00:14.56 SAG
8 BOURKE, Jordan 00:14.68 ACB

         
Event 103 F U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 MOYLAN, Emerald 00:15.27 TCC
2 HILLMAN, Dallas 00:15.52 SJG
3 ELLYARD, Jessa 00:15.67 ACB
4 DRAGO, Noweliyn 00:15.84 HCC
5 TSOCAS, Athena 00:15.90 SAG
6 OBISESAN, Oreoluwa 00:16.25 ELL
7 HENRIKSEN, Jolie 00:16.47 SCB

         
Event 104 F U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 CROSS, Abigail 03:04.50 ELL
2 STARK, Danielle 03:07.94 ACB
3 BEWICK, Serena 03:12.27 FCC
4 DE LACY, Bridget 03:15.13 SJG
5 MEDCRAFT, Sophie 03:22.56 HCC
6 QUINTANA, Isabella 03:23.29 SCB
7 PHILLIPS, Erin 03:29.22 TCC
8 TAYLOR, Kristen 03:40.97 SAG

         
Event 105 F U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(St Mark's ACS) 1998
1 WATTS, Anna 02:57.47 SCB
2 BOUWMAN, Ellie 02:58.53 TCC
3 JAMES, Jade 03:03.77 FCC
4 MBUYI, Tahlia 03:09.61 HCC
5 ARMSTRONG, Amelie 03:10.05 ELL
6 MAY, Amber 03:22.12 ACB
7 BETT, Georgia 03:38.13 SJG
8 TUNGTHAOVORNKAR, Alicia 04:07.57 SAG

         
Event 106 F U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 WATTS, Zoe 00:13.88 HCC
2 TANG, Inez 00:14.82 ELL
3 HONG, Erina 00:15.21 TCC
4 WICKS, Molly 00:15.33 FCC
5 BORG, Geneva 00:15.55 SJG
6 SMEDLEY, Sophie 00:15.78 ACB
7 ROSE, Jessica 00:15.86 SCB
998 THEODOSIADES, Madalena 00:00.00 SAG

         
Event 107 M U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 PEACHEY, Cameron 00:12.38 HCC
2 LUMSDEN, Kyle 00:12.62 TCC
3 FALLOWS, Jonathan 00:12.91 SCB
4 BALEA, Jaidan 00:13.05 ACB
5 VAN LIESHOUT, Hayden 00:13.43 SJG
6 REID, Dylan 00:13.57 ELL
7 FELTON, Isaiah 00:13.60 FCC
8 BALEAN, Juan 00:14.13 SAG

         
Event 108 M U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 RICHARDS, Billy 02:29.38 SCB
2 SOLOMON, Andrew 02:31.46 TCC
3 WELLS, Aiden 02:39.16 ELL
4 TURRELL-KNIGHT, Barnaby 02:40.39 HCC
5 RAMSAY, Caleb 02:42.79 SJG
6 ARIAN, Shahir 02:59.80 SAG
7 LLOYD, John-Russell 03:01.67 FCC

         
Event 109 M U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 CHELLIAH, Levi 02:29.92 TCC
2 CORNER, Charlie 02:32.75 HCC
3 ARTEMIS, Bailey 02:38.41 SJG
4 CRONIN, Paul 02:44.34 FCC
5 BOSHOFF, Ruan 02:49.99 ELL
6 PIZARRO, Agusten 02:57.24 SCB
7 AL HULO, Mohamed 03:06.31 SAG

         
Event 110 M U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 EDDY, Dalton 27.27 SCB
2 VARADY, Ryan 26.18 HCC
3 MILLER, Jerome 24.5 SJG
4 CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas 22.42 SAG
5 CIESLAR, Jayden 19.03 ELL
6 HALL, Mitchell 18.88 ACB
7 BECKER, Neil 16.8 TCC
8 COOPER, Jayvin 15.53 FCC

         
Event 111 F U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris
(JTC) 2017
1 DE LACY, Bridget 19.17 SJG
2 ELLYARD, Jessa 18.89 ACB
3 SHARMA, Bharti 16.69 ELL
4 HENRIKSEN, Jolie 13.95 SCB
5 NICOLAU, Georgia 12.71 SAG
6 WICKS, Molly 12.64 FCC
7 SULTANA, Makenzie 12.27 HCC
998 KWIDZAI, Nicole 0 TCC

         
Event 112 M U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999
1 GONDOR, Edward 00:11.98 HCC
2 FARRELLY, Logan 00:12.44 SCB
3 BEACHER, Cody 00:12.71 TCC
4 ELPHICK, Harry 00:13.06 SJG
5 NEUFELD, Ethan 00:13.07 FCC
6 BADENHORST, Damian 00:13.17 ACB
7 KONGOR, Barthalamayo 00:13.30 ELL
8 MEPANI, Niam 00:15.92 SAG

         
Event 113 F OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 CARTER, Holly 00:14.34 SJG
2 FOURIE, Mienke 00:14.40 TCC
3 MLADENIS, Alyssa 00:14.76 ELL
4 MEKWUNYE, Isioma 00:14.88 FCC
5 AJANG, Nyakuen 00:15.23 HCC
6 CAMPBELL, Briana 00:15.23 SCB
7 MACKWELL, Zoe 00:15.74 ACB
8 PHILIPS, Deborah 00:15.77 SAG

         
Event 114 F OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 PALUSZAK, Zophia 02:56.54 HCC
2 HILTON, Lauren 03:01.50 ELL
3 BARLOW, Amy 03:04.36 TCC
4 CURRY, Teyharn 03:06.58 ACB
5 INGLIS-HODGE, Kate 03:11.53 SJG
6 SENIC, Ana 03:24.48 SAG
7 DAVETANIVALU, Sainimili 04:11.40 FCC

         
Event 115 F OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(St Brigid's) 1990
1 WOODWARD, Bethanie 02:53.68 FCC
2 BAILEY, Rachel 02:58.86 SCB
3 QUANTOCK, Abbey'lee 03:01.25 HCC
4 UCHTMAN, Sharni 03:25.29 ACB
5 CRAM, Madeline 03:30.50 ELL
6 SEYMOUR, Georgia 03:33.29 SJG
7 MUTEMACHANI, Agatha 03:37.59 TCC
8 ASRESSE, Tsegabash 03:52.81 SAG

         
Event 116 F OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell
(Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006
1 CIKARA, Tegan 00:14.04 TCC
2 SULLIVAN, Maria 00:14.08 SCB
3 O'CALLAGHAN, Grace 00:14.21 SAG
4 WARNER, Alicia 00:14.57 SJG
5 SMITH, Asha 00:14.67 ELL
6 SCHNELL, Hannah 00:14.86 HCC
7 EBERSOHN, Suanné 00:15.49 FCC
8 DOYE, Tarnee 00:16.00 ACB

         
Event 117 M OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(Kennedy) 2013
1 RUREMESHA, Fred 00:12.20 HCC
2 MENDEZ, Jordan 00:12.21 SAG
3 SAMS-HAYES, Justin 00:12.45 SJG
4 HIGGINS, Timothy 00:12.49 TCC
5 CHIPINDIKU, George 00:12.60 ELL
6 CLARK-SMITH, Luke 00:12.83 FCC
7 COETZEE, Shaun 00:12.91 ACB
8 PURCELL, Dylan 00:13.11 SCB

         
Event 118 M OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 CASTELLO, Ryan 02:19.31 TCC
2 HILTON, Brenton 02:20.16 HCC
3 VERSTER, Pieter 02:27.48 FCC
4 FINERTY, Jake 02:29.94 SJG
5 CUMMING, Patrick 02:34.39 ELL
6 BOURKE, Nathan 02:37.58 ACB
7 ALI, Shadi 02:52.36 SAG
8 REVILL, Luke 03:06.69 SCB

         
Event 119 M OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 GUEST, Cian 02:12.88 HCC
2 REID, Benjamin 02:16.69 TCC
3 AHMED, Rafaat 02:23.15 SAG
4 CRONIN, Tom 02:23.62 FCC
5 ROBBINS, Regan 02:24.80 ELL
6 RUDRUM, Zachary 02:32.32 SJG
7 LEAR, Isaac 02:37.24 ACB
8 SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin 03:13.31 SCB

         
Event 120 M OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher
(KBC) 2013
1 HUBANA, Jovan 00:11.31 SAG
2 CLAYTON, Harrison 00:11.72 HCC
3 IZAGUIRRE, Christian 00:11.85 FCC
4 AYIEI, Deng 00:12.08 ELL
5 RENYARD, Talbot 00:12.09 TCC
6 JOHN, Conan 00:12.35 SCB
7 MARCH-HEWSON, Jordan 00:12.60 ACB
8 HUMPHREYS, Cody 00:12.65 SJG

         
Event 121 F U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 STAINFORTH, Brooklyn 01:19.47 HCC
2 ROGERS, Charlize 01:19.92 FCC
3 MANNERS, Lilli 01:20.73 SJG
4 BARRANCA, Amy 01:21.33 TCC
5 MLADENIS, Georgia 01:21.36 ELL
6 WHITE, Faith 01:22.08 SCB
7 NOBLE, Mia 01:22.61 ACB
8 KHEDER, Leena 01:32.74 SAG

         
Event 122 F U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 OSAGHAE, Efe 01:11.24 TCC
2 BADENHORST, Jade 01:12.47 ACB
3 COOPER, Olivia 01:14.76 SJG
4 KENNEDY, Hannah 01:15.06 FCC
5 MIKUTI, Providence 01:19.90 SAG
6 OWENS, Zoe 01:21.33 SCB
7 PIRES, Morgan 01:22.30 HCC
998 MEGRATH, Talia 00:00.00 ELL

         
Event 123 M U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 PATERSON, Zane 01:11.59 SJG
2 SELIG, Brandon 01:11.84 SAG
3 WOODS, Mathew 01:15.19 ACB
4 MAHER, Mackai 01:16.69 TCC
5 GOUWS, Henco 01:18.61 FCC
6 MARCHLEWICZ, Tobiasz 01:19.57 SCB
7 RANKIN, Tom 01:24.05 HCC
8 MORETE, Jai 01:25.17 ELL

         
Event 124 M U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 OPIO, Lopudo 01:05.66 HCC
2 GREEN, Brayden 01:08.45 SJG
3 JOSEPH, Kevin 01:10.34 TCC
4 ADIKLIS, Mana 01:13.39 SCB
5 MEKWUNYE, Justin 01:14.90 FCC
6 STERGIOU, Konstantinos 01:15.87 SAG
7 HART-EVANS, Jayden 01:22.49 ACB
8 KER, Ashton 01:25.53 ELL

         
Event 125 M U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.88 FOLEY, Logan
(PRE) 2015
1 SCORER, Ethan 23.81 SJG
2 SINGH, Gurbaz 20 TCC
3 VARADY, Ryan 18.68 HCC
4 DELO, Lucas 18.59 ACB
5 WILKIE, Tyler 18.29 SCB
6 CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas 15.43 SAG
7 TURBIN-GLEAVE, Devlin 13.61 ELL
8 DE VILLIERS, Joshua 11.7 FCC

         
Event 126 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 SHENTON, Nathan 9.57 TCC
2 FERRARO, Evan 8.97 ACB
3 WHITE, Jason 8.94 SCB
4 LATANSIO, Cyprain 8.45 ELL
5 MAKANI, Ephraim 8.14 HCC
6 RIVES, Kyan 8.12 SAG
7 KOO, Jay 7.64 FCC
8 LOGAN, Ethan 7.31 SJG

         
Event 127 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith
(Lake Joondalup BC) 2009
1 CHENGEN, Yanis 10.67 ELL
2 ARMSTRONG, Ethan 10.51 HCC
3 PORTWOOD, Hugh 10.32 SJG
4 STANLEY, Tye 9.38 SCB
5 VIRGA, Dante 9.17 ACB
6 CHIWARA, Sean 8.65 TCC
7 VO, Minh-Thien 8.52 SAG
8 VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel 6.62 FCC

         
Event 128 F U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 BEYAN, Gayduo 1.4 ELL
2 BEINKE, Tasmin 1.3 FCC
3 CHILMAN, Isabelle 1.3 HCC
4 SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia 1.2 TCC
5 WACHEKWA, Mufaro 1.15 SJG
6 CHERRILL, Hailee 1.15 SCB
998 NESTORIADIS, Irini 0 SAG
998 BAKER, Riley 0 ACB

         
Event 129 F U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 FRISINA, Leah 1.3 HCC
2 ARNOLD, Kaylee 1.25 TCC
2 MAKANYANGA, Shamiso 1.25 ELL
4 VERSTER, Gazelle 1.25 FCC
5 CADDY, Amber 1.15 SJG
5 IRVINE, Tylla 1.15 SCB
7 BURNLEY, Hannah 1.15 ACB
8 TOPALOVIC, Katarina 1.1 SAG

         
Event 130 F U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 DRAGO, Noweliyn 1.3 HCC
2 KWIDZAI, Nicole 1.3 TCC
3 SMITH, Chloe 1.25 ACB
4 QUINTANA, Isabella 1.2 SCB
5 TANG, Inez 1.15 ELL
998 NOTT, Jade 0 SAG
998 DE LACY, Bridget 0 SJG

         
Event 131 F U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 ANDERSON, Lily 1.56 TCC
2 WICKS, Molly 1.25 FCC
3 MBUYI, Tahlia 1.25 HCC
4 DAVID, Elizabeth 1.2 ELL
5 ELLYARD, Jessa 1.2 ACB
6 HILLMAN, Dallas 1.15 SJG
998 WATTS, Anna 0 SCB
998 SETHI, Akshita 0 SAG

         
Event 132 F OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's) 1986
1 GOSSAGE, Angela 22.38 SJG
2 MCKAY, Claire 21.35 ACB
3 SULLIVAN, Maria 20.97 SCB
4 EBERSOHN, Suanné 19.89 FCC
5 POWER, Shanae 19.18 ELL
6 PRINSLOO, Nicolene 18.47 TCC
7 WILLIAMS, Kasey 17.96 HCC
8 GOBBA, Veronika 14.63 SAG

         
Event 133 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(St Mark's ACS) 2011
1 VARADY, Cameron 12.18 HCC
2 ROSS, Tiger 10.92 TCC
3 BROUN, Jordan 10.24 ELL
4 BUTTERFIELD, Grady 10.02 ACB
5 BOSMA, Kobe 9.97 FCC
6 ELPHICK, Joshua 9.82 SJG
7 PURCELL, Dylan 9.15 SCB
8 HUBANA, Jovan 8.52 SAG

         
Event 134 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan
(SMK) 2011
1 BOLAN, Harry 12.33 SCB
2 CLARK-SMITH, Luke 11.98 FCC
3 SAMS-HAYES, Justin 11.59 SJG
4 JACOBSZ, Pieter 10.85 TCC
5 FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh 10.61 ELL
6 WILSON, Riley 10.28 HCC
7 GOLDSWORTHY, Sam 9.65 ACB
8 TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar 8.95 SAG

         
Event 135 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 BADENHORST, Jade 3.52 ACB
2 MANNERS, Lilli 3.45 SJG
3 ROGERS, Charlize 3.42 FCC
4 OSAGHAE, Efe 3.35 TCC
5 BELL, Stephi-Ann 3.26 ELL
6 STAINFORTH, Brooklyn 3.2 HCC
7 MIJATOVIC, Olivia 3.14 SAG
8 CUMMINS, Katie 3.04 SCB

         
Event 136 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 VUNIKURA, Maryanne 3.83 FCC
2 FYFE, Montanna 3.68 ACB
3 VRANYAK, Viktoria 3.59 TCC
4 HINTON, D'kota 3.55 HCC
5 OWENS, Zoe 3.46 SCB
6 CAMPBELL, Tanika 3.37 ELL
7 GLEESON, Cameron 3.27 SJG
8 MIKUTI, Providence 3.06 SAG

         
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 VARADY, Cameron 6.05 HCC
2 HIGGINS, Timothy 5.22 TCC
3 VERSTER, Pieter 5 FCC
4 JOHN, Conan 4.95 SCB
5 MUTEYAUNGA, Munashe 4.9 ELL
6 SMITH, Luke 4.86 SJG
7 COBB, Josef 4.84 ACB
8 TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar 4.69 SAG

         
Event 138 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 HUBANA, Jovan 5.67 SAG
2 RUREMESHA, Fred 5.63 HCC
3 JACOBSZ, Pieter 5.32 TCC
4 AYIEI, Deng 5.23 ELL
5 PURCELL, Dylan 5.1 SCB
6 MARCH-HEWSON, Jordan 5.07 ACB
7 CHONG, Zachary 4.98 FCC
8 HIGGINSON, Rhys 4.83 SJG

         
Event 139 F U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 PIIPPONEN, Chanelle 01:11.86 TCC
2 EDEN, Kasha 01:12.69 HCC
3 BOSMA, Ella 01:12.69 FCC
4 GLAYWULU, Georgina 01:14.61 ELL
5 CADDY, Amber 01:17.60 SJG
6 WHITE, Alyssa 01:19.30 ACB
7 NGUYEN, Jennifer 01:20.94 SAG
8 HOLMES, Alysha 01:25.51 SCB

         
Event 140 F U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 MORLAND, Ellie 01:10.38 HCC
2 VERSTER, Gazelle 01:11.96 FCC
3 SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia 01:13.87 TCC
4 WACHEKWA, Mufaro 01:14.85 SJG
5 MAXWELL, Sophie 01:14.88 ACB
6 BREWER, Laura 01:19.19 SCB
7 VANDY, Hannah 01:22.68 ELL
8 NESTORIADIS, Irini 01:43.22 SAG

         
Event 141 M U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 WOOLLONS, Zac 01:05.09 SJG
2 GRINCERI, Rhett 01:05.62 TCC
3 HARDEMAN, Riley 01:07.78 HCC
4 BOURKE, Jordan 01:10.89 ACB
5 KOO, Jay 01:11.36 FCC
6 STANLEY, Tye 01:12.38 SCB
7 DOAN, Johnny 01:13.07 SAG
8 WHITE, Daniel 01:21.28 ELL

         
Event 142 M U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 WHITE, Jason 01:00.41 SCB
2 PACH, Bernaba 01:02.35 HCC
3 BAUSKIS, Joshua 01:03.94 SJG
4 UGBOR, Ruben 01:04.89 FCC
5 LUCIO, Jericho 01:05.87 TCC
6 BARNSLEY, Jack 01:12.40 ELL
7 HEWITT, Harry 01:14.77 ACB
8 SRIKANTH, Tejass 01:24.88 SAG

         
Event 143 F U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 BEWICK, Serena 01:15.11 FCC
2 AGUNG, Evangeline 01:18.33 TCC
3 WHITE, Hannah 01:19.91 ACB
4 MBUYI, Tahlia 01:21.59 HCC
5 DE LACY, Bridget 01:21.93 SJG
6 BROUN, Mackenzie 01:28.47 ELL
7 TSOCAS, Athena 01:42.28 SAG

         
Event 144 M U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.46 MSANDO, Jacob
(MAK) 2014
1 FORSYTH, Jacob 38.16 SCB
2 ELPHICK, Harry 34.21 SJG
3 VILJOEN, Carl 30.7 HCC
4 ALBERTO, Luis 25.28 TCC
5 MATTHEWS, Brandon 22.25 ACB
6 FELTON, Isaiah 15.77 FCC
7 ARIAN, Shahir 12.77 SAG
998 KONGOR, Barthalamayo 0 ELL

         
Event 145 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee
(JSR) 2016
1 RANAWEERA, Kavya 32.4 TCC
2 LEWIS, Rebekah 19.99 SCB
3 WON, Ca-Men 16.63 SAG
4 MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu 16.43 SJG
5 WILSON, Maya 14.95 ACB
6 BOSMA, Ella 11.45 FCC
7 DENG, Nyankiir 10.74 ELL
998 FRISINA, Leah 0 HCC

         
Event 146 F U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick
(Santa Maria) 2003
1 WATTS, Zoe 01:05.66 HCC
2 HONG, Erina 01:12.31 TCC
3 JAMES, Jade 01:12.89 FCC
4 BORG, Geneva 01:15.04 SJG
5 WATTS, Anna 01:16.00 SCB
6 TURNER, Leanna 01:17.09 ACB
7 ARMSTRONG, Amelie 01:20.28 ELL
8 SETHI, Akshita 01:58.28 SAG

         
Event 147 M U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 BADENHORST, Damian 01:00.01 ACB
2 MIKHAIL, Jonathan 01:03.67 TCC
3 FARRELLY, Logan 01:04.56 SCB
4 CRONIN, Paul 01:05.89 FCC
5 ARTEMIS, Bailey 01:12.64 SJG
6 REID, Dylan 01:12.76 ELL
7 ARIAN, Shahir 01:17.44 SAG

         
Event 148 M U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 GONDOR, Edward 00:55.73 HCC
2 ELPHICK, Harry 00:59.41 SJG
3 FELTON, Isaiah 01:02.02 FCC
4 CHELLIAH, Levi 01:02.41 TCC
5 BALEA, Jaidan 01:04.05 ACB
6 RICHARDS, Billy 01:04.06 SCB
7 BOSHOFF, Ruan 01:05.75 ELL
8 BALEAN, Juan 01:10.60 SAG

         
Event 149 F OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 SMITH, Asha 01:11.02 ELL
2 MCNAMARA, Llain 01:12.21 TCC
3 BAILEY, Rachel 01:13.15 SCB
4 WARNER, Alicia 01:13.50 SJG
5 HARDINGHAM, Shannon 01:14.03 HCC
6 EBERSOHN, Suanné 01:16.51 FCC
7 MCADAM, Rose 01:18.03 ACB
8 MICHAEL, Vanessa 01:31.06 SAG

         
Event 150 F OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 CIKARA, Tegan 01:08.61 TCC
2 WOODWARD, Bethanie 01:09.13 FCC
3 CHATFIELD, Zoe 01:09.72 SJG
4 SULLIVAN, Maria 01:12.04 SCB
5 PALUSZAK, Zophia 01:13.10 HCC
6 CRAM, Madeline 01:14.90 ELL
7 ARTHURS, Claudia 01:14.95 ACB
8 SENIC, Ana 01:27.53 SAG

         
Event 151 M OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 VARADY, Cameron 00:56.54 HCC
2 MUFUNDA, John 00:56.90 TCC
3 COBB, Josef 00:59.43 ACB
4 CRONIN, Tom 01:00.40 FCC
5 JOHN, Conan 01:01.20 SCB
6 CUMMING, Patrick 01:01.53 ELL
7 NOVAKOVIC, Aleksandar 01:06.07 SAG
8 HUMPHREYS, Cody 01:06.56 SJG

         
Event 152 M OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 GUEST, Cian 00:53.20 HCC
2 KAZOMBA, Nigel 00:55.18 TCC
3 IZAGUIRRE, Christian 00:57.60 FCC
4 DENG, Akuoch 00:59.36 ELL
5 BOURKE, Nathan 01:02.08 ACB
6 HIGGINSON, Rhys 01:04.52 SJG
7 KATSAVOUNIDIS, Athanasios 01:06.31 SAG
8 PURCELL, Dylan 01:06.88 SCB

         
Event 153 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College
(NEW) 2011
1 THORNLIE 01:01.55 TCC
2 HOLY CROSS 01:02.03 HCC
3 AUSTIN COVE 01:04.00 ACB
4 FOUNDATION 01:04.01 FCC
5 SOUTH COAST 01:04.46 SCB
6 SERPENTINE 01:04.65 SJG
7 ELLENBROOK 01:05.91 ELL
8 ST ANDREW'S 01:07.28 SAG

         
Event 154 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College
(KBC) 2014
1 HOLY CROSS 00:56.58 HCC
2 SOUTH COAST 00:56.88 SCB
3 SERPENTINE 00:58.02 SJG
4 FOUNDATION 00:58.89 FCC
5 AUSTIN COVE 01:02.14 ACB
6 ST ANDREW'S 01:03.56 SAG
7 ELLENBROOK 01:04.85 ELL
998 THORNLIE 00:00.00 TCC

         
Event 155 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi
(LCC) 2014
1 HOLY CROSS 00:57.32 HCC
2 ELLENBROOK 00:58.10 ELL
3 THORNLIE 00:58.59 TCC
4 FOUNDATION 01:01.76 FCC
5 SERPENTINE 01:02.95 SJG
6 AUSTIN COVE 01:03.33 ACB
7 SOUTH COAST 01:03.67 SCB
8 ST ANDREW'S 01:12.25 SAG

         
Event 156 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:48.67 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2012
1 HOLY CROSS 00:52.36 HCC
2 SOUTH COAST 00:53.75 SCB
3 THORNLIE 00:54.16 TCC
4 ELLENBROOK 00:56.02 ELL
5 SERPENTINE 00:57.19 SJG
6 AUSTIN COVE 00:58.02 ACB
7 FOUNDATION 00:58.67 FCC
8 ST ANDREW'S 01:00.42 SAG

         
Event 157 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi
(COR) 2017
1 HOLY CROSS 00:57.34 HCC
2 THORNLIE 00:59.89 TCC
3 FOUNDATION 01:01.23 FCC
4 SERPENTINE 01:02.45 SJG
5 AUSTIN COVE 01:02.48 ACB
6 SOUTH COAST 01:03.22 SCB
7 ELLENBROOK 01:06.59 ELL
8 ST ANDREW'S 01:06.86 SAG

         
Event 158 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2016
1 HOLY CROSS 00:49.76 HCC
2 THORNLIE 00:51.36 TCC
3 SOUTH COAST 00:52.67 SCB
4 AUSTIN COVE 00:54.60 ACB
5 SERPENTINE 00:55.22 SJG
6 FOUNDATION 00:55.73 FCC
7 ELLENBROOK 00:57.87 ELL
8 ST ANDREW'S 01:03.24 SAG

         
Event 159 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College
(JTC) 1981
1 FOUNDATION 00:57.94 FCC
2 HOLY CROSS 00:58.77 HCC
3 ST ANDREW'S 00:59.01 SAG
4 SERPENTINE 00:59.09 SJG
5 ELLENBROOK 00:59.12 ELL
6 SOUTH COAST 00:59.59 SCB
7 AUSTIN COVE 01:01.30 ACB
998 THORNLIE 00:00.00 TCC

         
Event 160 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:44.41 St Mark's Bedford
(SMB) 1986
1 HOLY CROSS 00:46.93 HCC
2 FOUNDATION 00:49.54 FCC
3 THORNLIE 00:49.63 TCC
4 ST ANDREW'S 00:50.88 SAG
5 ELLENBROOK 00:50.94 ELL
6 SERPENTINE 00:51.65 SJG
7 SOUTH COAST 00:51.87 SCB
8 AUSTIN COVE 00:53.26 ACB

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com