Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC H Div Aths Carnival 31 August 2018
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 31 AUG 18

                                               

Male OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WEBB, Richard CLO 63 pts 211101000000
   2   O'DRISCOLL, Nathan SJN 57 pts 201200000000
   3   CLARK, Adam SMA 57 pts 000103310000
   4   VAN DE NADORT, Ewan Pieter MUN 57 pts 021102000000

         
Female OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   GRIFFIN, Eliza STG 73 pts 510000000000
   2   DAY, Madison STG 61 pts 311000100000
   3   KIESEY, Emily MUN 60 pts 032100000000
   4   MCKOY, Jesse STR 45 pts 011110100000

         
Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   O'DRISCOLL, Aiden SJN 83 pts 304000000000
   2   POVEY, Seth RCC 74 pts 141100000000
   3   ANDREOLI, David SMA 56 pts 002220000000
   4   SORENSEN, Asher DCS 54 pts 311000000000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WENNEKES, Chanelle STR 55 pts 301010000000
   2   O'BRIEN, Megan MUN 53 pts 004011000000
   3   LAWSON, Katelyn MUN 52 pts 022101000000
   4   BAUGH, Bonnie STG 49 pts 201100010000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WHITESIDE, Jack MUN 99 pts 243000000000
   2   TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero DCS 91 pts 133010000000
   3   OKIWELU, Ify RCC 65 pts 500000000000
   4   GILBERT, Mathew SMA 61 pts 010112200000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ORIOYE, Mary DCS 93 pts 601001000000
   2   STEWART, Khalil MUN 49 pts 012110000000
   3   THOMPSON, India AKB 49 pts 000021140000
   4   BONGERS, Kayla RCC 48 pts 021011000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   BADIASHILE, Samuel RCC 69 pts 320001010000
   2   PETERA, Hayden AKB 59 pts 031002000000
   3   NIYONGABO, Tony DCS 56 pts 410000000000
   4   SPARROW, Elijah STG 54 pts 001202100000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MOSS, Tori RCC 102 pts 620000000000
   2   MORUMBIN, Wendy CLO 65 pts 520000000000
   3   ANTONELLI, Chantelle STG 65 pts 040110010000
   4   ROBERTSON, Tayla SJN 64 pts 211001100000

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com