Return to Page1
Results posted: 26 SEP 18
Male OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | SHAW, Luke | KBC | 49 pts | 211000000000 | |
2 | BAKER, Josh | NEW | 34 pts | 101100000000 | |
3 | BOL, Izeldin | SNC | 32 pts | 100110000000 | |
4 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | CBC | 31 pts | 110100000000 |
Female OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | DAINES, Isabel | SHC | 77 pts | 320101000000 | |
2   | NORMAN, Royan | QBC | 74 pts | 002131100000 | |
3   | GRIFFIN, Eliza | STG | 41 pts | 102100000001 | |
4   | WHITE, Sophie | TRA | 39 pts | 300000000000 |
Male U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | COR | 50 pts | 301000000000 | |
2 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | JTC | 39 pts | 200001001001 | |
3 | MARTIN, Oliver | LJB | 35 pts | 200010000000 | |
4 | LINDBERG, Tyler | GMA | 35 pts | 002001001000 |
Female U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | BARKER, Leila | JTC | 78 pts | 302011000000 | |
2   | BROCK, Tanekah | LAS | 51 pts | 210001001000 | |
3   | TRUEMAN, Olivia | JWS | 50 pts | 112000100100 | |
4   | TONKIN, Siena | SHC | 47 pts | 120100000001 |
Male U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | HAGAN, Jed | NAG | 60 pts | 201030000000 | |
2 | LUFUMPA, Sam | SER | 48 pts | 201010010000 | |
3 | BETTS, Charles | ECC | 46 pts | 002121000000 | |
4 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | CBC | 39 pts | 111110000000 |
Female U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | TURNER, Angel | KCC | 57 pts | 300101000000 | |
2   | PADO, Shevana | LCC | 53 pts | 111100100000 | |
3   | STOLP, Misha | QBC | 51 pts | 012100100000 | |
4   | ELISSEOU, Jorja | SHC | 46 pts | 210001000100 |
Male U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | SNC | 45 pts | 210000100000 | |
2 | GONDOR, Edward | HCC | 42 pts | 110011000000 | |
3 | TEPANA, Patrick | ECC | 40 pts | 201000100000 | |
4 | FARROW, Noah | MDC | 34 pts | 210000000000 |
Female U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | PRINSLOO, Monique | KCC | 67 pts | 102012011000 | |
2   | MOSS, Tori | RCC | 62 pts | 400100000001 | |
3   | SAMUELS, Luka | SHC | 49 pts | 110011100000 | |
4   | GLEGHORN, Lucille | JTC | 43 pts | 010120100000 |
Male U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | LUU, Ethan | JSR | 65 pts | 500000000000 | |
2 | FOLEY, Logan | PRE | 63 pts | 012111010000 | |
3 | HILDITCH, Thomas | MAZ | 47 pts | 210011000100 | |
4 | SMITH, Joshua | IMC | 44 pts | 002100020000 |
Female U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | MCVEE, Tahlee | JSR | 81 pts | 221200000000 | |
2   | PREE, Lily | SMK | 48 pts | 400000000100 | |
3   | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | MDC | 44 pts | 300010000000 | |
4   | PORTER, Catherine | SVA | 42 pts | 111000010000 |
Phone: 03 5523 2120 Fax:  03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com