Return to Page1
Results posted: 26 SEP 18
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | VARADY, Cameron | 51.47 | HCC |
2 | THOMAS, Undalghumen | 49.45 | ERC |
3 | IZAGUIRRE, Christian | 48.87 | FCC |
4 | LIVERMORE, Kye | 47.15 | CHI |
5 | FOLEY, Kane | 45.21 | SHC |
6 | CLARIDGE, Luke | 44.33 | ASC |
7 | EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis | 44.08 | BCG |
8 | AGUSTINHO, Dario | 43.78 | SET |
9 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 43.47 | LAS |
10 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 43.38 | SJG |
11 | SALLUR, Harrison | 42.64 | ECC |
12 | FERRO, Dean | 42.62 | PRE |
13 | HOWIE, Sheehan | 42.53 | MBC |
14 | SNELSON, Thomas | 42.42 | MDC |
15 | JACOBSZ, Pieter | 41.94 | TCC |
16 | WEBB, Richard | 41.89 | CLO |
17 | SCURRIA, Lachlan | 41.34 | SMK |
18 | BORBIL, Nicholas | 40.26 | ECS |
19 | MOORE, Wade | 40.02 | MCY |
20 | REES-TURNER, Riley | 39.63 | CBC |
21 | PAHOLSKI, Ethan | 39.32 | NAG |
22 | TREW, Zane Anthony dea | 39.26 | SWA |
23 | KATNICH, Kai | 39.22 | COR |
24 | MILLARD, Thomas | 38.96 | LWL |
25 | RASHEED, Dylan | 38.9 | IMC |
26 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 38.78 | MAZ |
27 | KELLY, Manfred | 38.75 | DCS |
28 | VAN DER MERWE, Johannes | 38.49 | KCC |
29 | ROWLANDS, Benjamin | 38.21 | SNC |
30 | JAMIESON, Callum | 38.09 | NEW |
31 | WHITESIDE, Ben | 37.92 | MUN |
32 | LUFF, Connor | 37.15 | GMA |
33 | SMOOTHY, Luke | 37.02 | QBC |
34 | RAVEN, Ashley | 36.63 | JSR |
35 | CAPRETTA, Sam | 36.18 | JTC |
36 | GODFREY, Jean | 35.8 | GCS |
37 | BUTTERFIELD, Grady | 34.86 | ACB |
38 | WILLIAMS, Oliver | 34.49 | SSC |
39 | COSTER, Sol | 34.3 | UFC |
40 | RYAN, Declan | 34.22 | PCA |
41 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 33.81 | JPC |
42 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 33.73 | KEA |
43 | VALENTINI, Jack | 33.65 | SER |
44 | BROWNE, Marlon | 33.64 | STG |
45 | MARTENS, Carlu | 33.5 | RCC |
46 | HUBANA, Jovan | 32.48 | SAG |
47 | HURIHANGANUI, Dakota | 31.59 | PMA |
48 | SQUIERS, Conor | 30.03 | LCC |
49 | GEORGE, Jason | 29.83 | KBC |
50 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 29.07 | SSD |
51 | BOLAN, Harry | 28.81 | SCB |
52 | PENNY, Kyle | 28.8 | MCC |
53 | EWALD, Johannes | 28.78 | KOL |
54 | TOLLEY, Samuel | 28.69 | MAK |
55 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh | 28.51 | ELL |
56 | MAAS, Pierre-Louis | 28.41 | ARA |
57 | SPOUSE-NASTASI, Tyler | 28.23 | SJA |
58 | LANE, Levi | 27.8 | FRE |
59 | JONES, William | 27.5 | STJ |
60 | HAYDAR, Khalil | 25.88 | JWS |
61 | FARMER, Toby | 23.43 | FIA |
62 | LEE, Ethan | 23.25 | TRA |
63 | GODRIDGE, Ashley | 20.96 | AKB |
64 | CLARK, Adam | 20.75 | SMA |
65 | BOSCO, Alex | 20.17 | SVA |
66 | BYWORTH, Billy | 19.55 | SJN |
998 | CRAFFORD, Louis | 0 | LJB |
998 | CASELLAS, Riley | 0 | CRY |
998 | FERGUSON, George | 0 | STR |
998 | SWART, Dante | 0 | TKC |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | FARROW, Noah | 11.94 | MDC |
2 | OWEN, Koby | 11.9 | HCC |
3 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 11.58 | LWL |
4 | DAVID, Marlon | 11.51 | SET |
5 | CRONIN, Paul | 11.26 | FCC |
6 | CURTIS, Tuatai | 10.83 | ARA |
7 | SPEECHLEY, Jamé | 10.82 | ASC |
8 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 10.78 | RCC |
9 | LIDDINGTON, Reef | 10.73 | MCC |
10 | CHAPPELL-DANAGH, Oliver | 10.69 | FIA |
11 | ALBERTO, Luis | 10.67 | TCC |
12 | SCHILLING, Matthew | 10.53 | MAZ |
13 | MCARTHUR, Connor | 10.39 | SSD |
14 | WYNBERGEN, Ethan | 10.36 | KCC |
15 | BAILEY, David | 10.11 | LCC |
16 | MAYERS, Kai | 10.03 | ECC |
17 | NOTTE, James | 9.94 | SVA |
18 | PRINGLE, Luke Joss | 9.92 | SWA |
19 | GALLAGHER, Lachlan | 9.88 | PMA |
20 | DUBE, Ngqabutho | 9.87 | LJB |
21 | QUINLIVAN, Joshua | 9.83 | NEW |
22 | WIESE, Alex | 9.73 | JPC |
23 | HLAING, Jayden | 9.69 | JSR |
24 | JANSSEN, Ethan | 9.63 | COR |
25 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 9.56 | GMA |
26 | TEIXEIRA, Joseph | 9.47 | CBC |
27 | DRAKEFORD, Cormac | 9.41 | UFC |
28 | DEJENE-TEKLU, Armeyas | 9.4 | SNC |
29 | BEVAN, Kane | 9.37 | PRE |
30 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 9.36 | CHI |
31 | JOHNSTON, Thomas | 9.3 | SSC |
32 | HAN, Kaung | 9.23 | SAG |
33 | THEUNISSEN, Antonie | 9.18 | GCS |
34 | LUCAS, Joel | 9.11 | STJ |
35 | HUMPHRIES, Denzel | 9.08 | ECS |
36 | SINGH, Angad | 9.04 | KBC |
37 | PEARSON, Cooper | 9.01 | BCG |
38 | GREEN, Seth | 8.95 | SCB |
39 | BADENHORST, Damian | 8.94 | ACB |
40 | SATIE, Taj | 8.79 | NAG |
41 | BEATON, Jasper | 8.78 | HEL |
42 | CARTER, Patrick | 8.59 | MBC |
42 | GODFREY, Logan | 8.59 | ELL |
44 | DUNKLEY, Kaeden | 8.56 | MCY |
45 | SMIT, Mason | 8.51 | STR |
46 | LOTTER, Nicolaas | 8.46 | SJG |
47 | COLEMAN, Joshua | 8.34 | SMK |
48 | FREEMAN, Liam | 8.2 | SMA |
49 | BROWN, Harrison | 8.17 | KEA |
50 | CAYLESS, Brodie | 8.14 | TKC |
51 | LOLLER, Riley | 8.13 | IMC |
51 | HLOPHE, Seth | 8.13 | LAS |
53 | ALLEN, Alexander | 8.07 | QBC |
54 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 8.05 | PCA |
55 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 7.9 | CRY |
55 | SCHELTEMA, Gert | 7.9 | DCS |
57 | SHAIK, Mikhail | 7.85 | TRA |
58 | WILLIAMS, Quinn | 7.84 | MAK |
59 | BUNSCHOTEN, Ryan | 7.74 | SHC |
60 | STEPHENS, Jack | 7.72 | SJA |
61 | LANGEARD, James | 7.68 | KOL |
62 | MORGAN, Alexander | 7.65 | JTC |
63 | NANNUP, Andrew | 7.46 | SCC |
64 | BOWEN, Brett | 7.31 | MUN |
65 | COHEN, James | 7.24 | STG |
66 | TOUGH, Dominick | 7.13 | AKB |
67 | LOVERCIO, Caylam | 7.1 | JWS |
68 | MANSUETO, Antonio | 6.96 | FRE |
998 | RICCIARDELLO, Isaiah | 0 | SER |
998 | PEIPI, Tama | 0 | SJN |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | RIGGS, Nicholas | 13.25 | SET |
2 | DUNSTALL, Dion | 12.41 | FCC |
3 | VILJOEN, Carl | 12.26 | HCC |
4 | MATTHEWS, Brandon | 12.11 | ACB |
5 | ARCHER, Tadhg | 11.95 | JTC |
6 | WHITTINGTON, Drew | 11.93 | ASC |
7 | BEACHER, Cody | 11.44 | TCC |
8 | BONDI, Ignatius | 11.1 | CRY |
9 | DAVIES, Brendan | 11.09 | NEW |
10 | SKILLEN, Sean | 11.05 | LJB |
11 | STOKES, Rohan | 10.98 | GMA |
12 | FURNEAU, Simon | 10.94 | IMC |
13 | NGUYEN, Quang | 10.76 | MCY |
13 | WARD, Tyler | 10.76 | SVA |
15 | RAPER, Dante | 10.73 | MCC |
16 | WENNEKES, Kyle | 10.72 | STR |
17 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 10.55 | SWA |
17 | WINGELL, Julian | 10.55 | JSR |
19 | REVILL, Jacob | 10.54 | SCB |
20 | INGLIS-HODGE, Christian | 10.53 | SJG |
21 | DESILVA, Alex | 10.44 | SNC |
22 | SALTER, Nathaniel | 10.43 | QBC |
23 | WILSON-BROWNE, Isaac | 10.39 | KCC |
24 | JOHNS, Max | 10.38 | MAZ |
25 | FOWLER, Taj | 10.32 | BCG |
26 | LOOS, Jayden | 10.25 | CHI |
27 | BABINSKI, Mateusz | 10.22 | MDC |
27 | HANNA, Lucas | 10.22 | SSC |
29 | OKOYE, Alexander | 10.2 | UFC |
30 | TUITUPOU, Jacob | 10.15 | TKC |
31 | CHUA, Jeremy | 10.14 | RCC |
32 | KONGOR, Barthalamayo | 10.09 | ELL |
33 | MCMANUS, Jackson | 10.04 | COR |
34 | TREVOR, Spencer | 10.03 | SHC |
35 | MILNE, Lukas | 10.01 | LCC |
36 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 9.99 | ARA |
37 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 9.95 | SCC |
38 | AKROYD, Macrae | 9.91 | JPC |
39 | LUK, Adrian | 9.84 | KBC |
40 | TAYLOR, Luke | 9.83 | LAS |
40 | MOYO, Alwande | 9.83 | PCA |
42 | CRAIG, Tom | 9.65 | NAG |
43 | DIGNEY, Riley | 9.42 | HEL |
43 | KUMST, Nathan | 9.42 | TRA |
45 | BLAIR, Euan | 9.38 | SMK |
46 | HITCHCOCK, Blake | 9.36 | MBC |
47 | KNOBBEN, Samuel | 9.34 | FIA |
48 | MARTINS, Brandan | 9.33 | PMA |
48 | KORUNOVSKI, Jett | 9.33 | SAG |
50 | MICHAEL, Luke | 9.26 | PRE |
51 | BRIDGHAM, Quinn | 9.2 | MAK |
52 | ROBERTS, Ethan | 9.06 | SSD |
53 | CARTER, Ben | 9.01 | ECC |
54 | JANISSEN, Phillip | 8.96 | DCS |
55 | CHA, Darren | 8.92 | ECS |
56 | SEALY, Trent | 8.89 | STJ |
57 | GRAY, Joshua Allan | 8.87 | MUN |
58 | O'REILLY, Finn | 8.86 | CBC |
59 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 8.61 | LWL |
60 | SMITH, Lochlainn | 8.55 | GCS |
61 | NJOROGE, Justin | 8.42 | KOL |
62 | JOYNER, Jackson | 8.41 | STG |
63 | SINGH, Kush | 8.32 | SER |
64 | MATTHEWS, Kai | 8.04 | AKB |
65 | HANRATTY, Rory | 7.78 | KEA |
66 | BOONTAVEE, Pratipan | 7.4 | SJA |
67 | CLEMENTS, Jeremy | 7.25 | JWS |
68 | NASH, Tyler | 7.02 | FRE |
998 | FERGUSSON, James | 0 | SJN |
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | VELKOVSKI, Nicholas | 1.7 | MCY |
2 | JACKS, Brody | 1.65 | SWA |
2 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 1.65 | MAZ |
2 | FASTION, Michael | 1.65 | JSR |
2 | SANDY, Graham | 1.65 | NAG |
2 | WALKER, Brandon | 1.65 | ECC |
2 | BRENT, Aston | 1.65 | LJB |
8 | THOMAS, Elijah | 1.63 | SSC |
9 | CULNANE, Archie | 1.6 | MAK |
9 | SAVAGE, Will | 1.6 | SHC |
9 | LOWE, Isaac | 1.6 | MCC |
9 | COWAN, Daniel | 1.6 | QBC |
9 | SPENCER, Joshua | 1.6 | TRA |
14 | LOS BANOS, Sealtiel | 1.55 | KOL |
14 | DEVENE, Byron | 1.55 | COR |
14 | LOH, Jolan | 1.55 | LAS |
14 | DEAN, Jacob | 1.55 | ASC |
14 | WILLIAMS, Myles | 1.55 | PRE |
14 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 1.55 | MDC |
14 | SWAN, Jak | 1.55 | ARA |
21 | BEARD, Seth | 1.5 | PMA |
21 | GENTILE, Christian | 1.5 | CBC |
21 | FLOYD, Nicholas | 1.5 | JTC |
21 | DE COMARMOND, Alessandro | 1.5 | SNC |
21 | ESPOSITO, Daniel | 1.5 | NEW |
21 | CVETKOVIC, Aleksa | 1.5 | SER |
21 | ABRAHAM, Thomas | 1.5 | UFC |
21 | PICKERING, Jack | 1.5 | KEA |
21 | DILLON, Brady | 1.5 | BCG |
21 | MURUGAN, Kieran | 1.5 | LWL |
31 | NZUWA, Sean | 1.45 | JPC |
31 | IMGRUND, Cameron | 1.45 | KBC |
31 | GOMES, Anthony | 1.45 | CHI |
31 | RAVLIC, Luka | 1.45 | SET |
31 | THORP, Nash | 1.45 | SSD |
31 | MURPHY, Calum | 1.45 | LCC |
31 | ANSTEY-JONES, Jaxon | 1.45 | FIA |
31 | WARNES, Jack | 1.45 | JWS |
31 | SIBANDA, Mbongeni | 1.45 | PCA |
40 | BALLANTINE, Lachlan | 1.4 | CRY |
40 | KRIEL, Johan | 1.4 | KCC |
998 | EMERY, Ben | 0 | MBC |
998 | MCCARTHY, Brayden | 0 | IMC |
998 | MIDDLETON, Jacob | 0 | HEL |
998 | MONDAY, Nicholas | 0 | SVA |
998 | GARDNER, Carson | 0 | GMA |
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 1.86 | JPC |
1 | VALLI, Curtis | 1.86 | NAG |
3 | FOLEY, Logan | 1.83 | PRE |
4 | TUNNIS, Patrick | 1.75 | SMK |
5 | HAGAN, Austin | 1.7 | MAZ |
5 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 1.7 | SHC |
5 | WALKER, Christopher | 1.7 | ECC |
8 | GOEMANS, Benjamin | 1.68 | SSC |
9 | BARNEY, Kelvin | 1.65 | MCY |
9 | CONDO, Jaxon Heath | 1.65 | SWA |
9 | TAYLOR-REES, Hudson | 1.65 | CBC |
9 | TARRANT, Dylan | 1.65 | LAS |
9 | FOURIE, Andre | 1.65 | MCC |
9 | RASS, Dieter | 1.65 | LJB |
9 | STINTEN, Tom | 1.65 | JWS |
16 | CANN, Blake | 1.6 | MAK |
16 | SHARMAN, Devon | 1.6 | CHI |
16 | LUU, Ethan | 1.6 | JSR |
16 | GARDNER, Fynn | 1.6 | ASC |
16 | MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler | 1.6 | MDC |
16 | CHADWICK, Luke | 1.6 | LCC |
16 | MORALEE, Trent | 1.6 | UFC |
16 | SMIT, Zach | 1.6 | QBC |
16 | BERG, Michael | 1.6 | SJA |
25 | HEGEDUS, Scott | 1.55 | KOL |
25 | HOLMES, Kai | 1.55 | KBC |
25 | SODERSTROM, Carl | 1.55 | JTC |
25 | CROSSLEY, Bailey | 1.55 | SNC |
25 | VEGVARY, James | 1.55 | NEW |
25 | NGUYEN, Calvin | 1.55 | SER |
25 | BLACKWELL, Joshua | 1.55 | SSD |
25 | SPREADBOROUGH, Liam | 1.55 | CRY |
25 | EVANS, Oscar | 1.55 | GMA |
25 | WAUGH, Casey | 1.55 | TRA |
35 | COCKS, Sheridan | 1.5 | MBC |
35 | KNOWLES, Jay | 1.5 | IMC |
35 | WILLIS, Ryan | 1.5 | PMA |
35 | STRYDOM, Jordan | 1.5 | COR |
35 | TOUGH, Oliver | 1.5 | ARA |
35 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 1.5 | SET |
35 | BACON, Kody | 1.5 | HEL |
35 | TAYLOR, Kennedy | 1.5 | BCG |
35 | RUYG, Casey | 1.5 | SVA |
44 | SMITH, Taj | 1.45 | KEA |
44 | GILMOUR, WILLIAM | 1.45 | LWL |
44 | OGILVIE, Riley | 1.45 | PCA |
998 | SCOTT, Shepard | 0 | KCC |
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | DE NICOLIS, Corey | 1.8 | SER |
2 | COLLINS, William | 1.78 | MAZ |
3 | BUCHANAN, Tom | 1.7 | IMC |
3 | JOHN, Nyika | 1.7 | SNC |
3 | CHAPMAN, Heath | 1.7 | PRE |
6 | BURGER, Jurgen | 1.65 | SWA |
6 | HOWAT, Joshua | 1.65 | MBC |
6 | KIRWAN, Alexander | 1.65 | JTC |
6 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 1.65 | CHI |
6 | WATSON, Sebastian | 1.65 | NAG |
6 | ANASMO, Joshua | 1.65 | KCC |
6 | THORP, Daniel | 1.65 | SSC |
13 | BONJOUR, Jacob | 1.6 | MCY |
13 | BUCHANAN, Declan | 1.6 | KOL |
13 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 1.6 | KBC |
13 | WALLER, Jake | 1.6 | COR |
13 | RYAN, Matthew | 1.6 | SHC |
13 | SCOTT, Reilly | 1.6 | JSR |
13 | JAMIESON, Callum | 1.6 | NEW |
13 | WILLIAMS, Chad | 1.6 | SSD |
13 | FINNING, Liam | 1.6 | HEL |
13 | JONES, Benjamin | 1.6 | TCC |
13 | HENRY, Matthew | 1.6 | STR |
13 | KABANDA, Mwamba | 1.6 | RCC |
13 | NYHUIS, Keegan | 1.6 | SCC |
26 | MILLER, Shaun | 1.55 | JPC |
26 | VINE, Ryan | 1.55 | PMA |
26 | HUGHES, Blake | 1.55 | CBC |
26 | IULIANO, Bailey | 1.55 | ASC |
26 | NGUYEN, Aidan | 1.55 | ARA |
26 | SQUIERS, Conor | 1.55 | LCC |
26 | VAN JAARSVELD, Antonie | 1.55 | LJB |
26 | OKOYE, Obinna | 1.55 | UFC |
26 | RYAN, Declan | 1.55 | PCA |
26 | TORSVIK, Kai | 1.55 | JWS |
26 | KARUMBIDZA, Ashley | 1.55 | SVA |
26 | JONES, Eli | 1.55 | SCB |
26 | IZAGUIRRE, Christian | 1.55 | FCC |
26 | BEYAN, Francis | 1.55 | ELL |
26 | KELLY, Manfred | 1.55 | DCS |
41 | KATIC, Lachlan | 1.5 | CRY |
41 | BATTICCI, Nicholas | 1.5 | KEA |
41 | SMOOTHY, Luke | 1.5 | QBC |
41 | TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar | 1.5 | SAG |
41 | KARINI, Zac | 1.5 | ACB |
41 | CARTER, Benjamin Alexand | 1.5 | MUN |
41 | GORDON, Reece | 1.5 | ERC |
48 | BISHOP, Hayden | 1.45 | SJN |
48 | BOLUM, Benedict | 1.45 | STG |
48 | DELAPORT, Joshua | 1.45 | GCS |
51 | TSHILUMBA, Etienne | 1.4 | ECS |
998 | GILLMORE, Corban | 0 | MAK |
998 | SALMON, Oliver | 0 | LAS |
998 | HYNES, Jakeb | 0 | MDC |
998 | LOWNDES, Matthew | 0 | SMK |
998 | MAZZUCHELLI, Jake | 0 | ECC |
998 | MINCHERTON, Jake | 0 | SET |
998 | CELESTO, Andersons | 0 | MCC |
998 | KEENAN, Aaron | 0 | BCG |
998 | LEWIS, Seth | 0 | SJG |
998 | GATLUAK, Fangak | 0 | HCC |
998 | BOXER, Terrence | 0 | CLO |
998 | LANE, Levi | 0 | FRE |
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | BOL, Izeldin | 1.86 | SNC |
2 | REDMAN, Jack | 1.85 | SET |
3 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 1.81 | CHI |
4 | NORMAN, Seth | 1.8 | LAS |
5 | RIAK, Ajak | 1.78 | JSR |
5 | BRIGHT, Sebastian | 1.78 | HEL |
5 | WHITE, Kyle | 1.78 | FIA |
5 | DU PLESSIS, Reinhard | 1.78 | GMA |
9 | FERRO, Dean | 1.75 | PRE |
9 | MILLER, Steven | 1.75 | NEW |
9 | HEATH, Michael | 1.75 | SER |
12 | MACSHANE, Finn | 1.7 | MAK |
12 | JALLAH, Markeiboy | 1.7 | MCY |
12 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 1.7 | SWA |
12 | TOLLEY, Lewis | 1.7 | MBC |
12 | BERGHUBER, Harrison | 1.7 | MAZ |
12 | PAPERTALK, Tyrone | 1.7 | NAG |
12 | RICHARDS, Matthew | 1.7 | MDC |
12 | BARNES, Luis | 1.7 | SMK |
12 | BROWN, Max | 1.7 | CRY |
12 | LANDERS, Ky | 1.7 | SSC |
12 | AYIEI, Deng | 1.7 | ELL |
23 | LIPSCOMBE, Curran | 1.65 | IMC |
23 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 1.65 | COR |
23 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 1.65 | CBC |
23 | GUERRERA, Sebastian | 1.65 | JTC |
23 | DIQUE, Qulan | 1.65 | SSD |
23 | BURTON, Ronan | 1.65 | UFC |
23 | DELLA FRANCA, Harrison | 1.65 | KEA |
23 | EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis | 1.65 | BCG |
23 | COX, Matthew | 1.65 | SVA |
23 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 1.65 | HCC |
23 | WEBB, Richard | 1.65 | CLO |
23 | POVEY, Axyle | 1.65 | RCC |
35 | LANGLEY, Matthew | 1.6 | KOL |
35 | FRASER, Jack | 1.6 | KBC |
35 | MEDHAT, Thomas | 1.6 | SHC |
35 | METZNER, Dayne | 1.6 | ASC |
35 | FERRARO, Kayne | 1.6 | ECC |
35 | PASCO, Andrew | 1.6 | MCC |
35 | ROSSEN, Dylan | 1.6 | PCA |
35 | CRONIN, Tom | 1.6 | FCC |
35 | HIGGINS, Timothy | 1.6 | TCC |
35 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan Pieter | 1.6 | MUN |
35 | STANFORD, Isaac | 1.6 | GCS |
35 | DUT, Bush | 1.6 | ECS |
47 | OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai | 1.55 | JPC |
47 | CRAFFORD, Louis | 1.55 | LJB |
47 | RIAK, Rial | 1.55 | KCC |
47 | WALLACE, Cameron | 1.55 | JWS |
47 | VAN AS, Juan-Hendré | 1.55 | QBC |
47 | ADER, Ador | 1.55 | LWL |
47 | HUBANA, Jovan | 1.55 | SAG |
47 | TICEHURST, Ethan | 1.55 | ACB |
47 | PURCELL, Dylan | 1.55 | SCB |
47 | CLARK, Adam | 1.55 | SMA |
47 | BECK, Joel | 1.55 | SCC |
58 | SMITH, Luke | 1.5 | SJG |
58 | PORTER, Asant'e | 1.5 | DCS |
58 | MCCAGH, Sheldon | 1.5 | STR |
58 | DORIZZI, Francis | 1.5 | TKC |
62 | PETERS, Errol | 1.45 | ERC |
63 | PATMORE, Jarred | 1.4 | SJN |
63 | LIM, Nicholas | 1.4 | STG |
63 | JONES, William | 1.4 | STJ |
998 | BEZUIDENHOUT, Dylan | 0 | PMA |
998 | CHOTA, Julius | 0 | LCC |
998 | WIEGELE, Jared | 0 | SJA |
998 | SMITH, Eli | 0 | AKB |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | HTIKE, Toby | 29.87 | MCY |
2 | DAVID, Jay | 27.48 | SET |
3 | IACOPETTA, Thomas | 27.08 | JSR |
4 | DE ROSA, Adam | 26.68 | CHI |
5 | ROBESON, Jayden | 26.66 | SWA |
6 | JACKSON, Anthony | 25.78 | SMK |
7 | TOTTEN, Ryan | 25.44 | PRE |
8 | MCKINLAY, Callum | 25.21 | MAZ |
9 | ROBINSON, Cooper | 25.18 | MDC |
10 | TUPANCESKI, Martin | 24.47 | KCC |
11 | ROWE, Arden | 24.39 | FIA |
12 | YARRAN, Zane | 23.26 | NAG |
13 | TRAJKOVSKI, Damjan | 23.1 | SER |
14 | STEED, Theo | 22.83 | SNC |
15 | DOOLAN, Gabriel | 22.75 | MAK |
16 | ZHOU, Joshua | 22.71 | JTC |
17 | MAZZUCHELLI, Brady | 22.5 | ECC |
17 | RUSH, Joel | 22.5 | MCC |
19 | BURBIDGE, Samuel | 22.35 | KOL |
20 | NEWTON, Andrew | 22.32 | ASC |
21 | GILL, Navjot | 22.23 | SSC |
22 | CARTER, Lewis | 22.04 | SSD |
23 | JOHNSON, Raghul | 21.97 | MBC |
24 | WOODMAN, Jake | 21.02 | PMA |
25 | VANDERWIEL, Noah | 20.98 | IMC |
26 | VAN MAANEN, Dayne | 20.77 | JPC |
27 | BESWICK, Cooper | 20.51 | COR |
28 | KERR, Louis | 19.78 | LCC |
29 | LAFFEBER, Luke | 19.39 | HEL |
30 | GILCHRIST, Fraser | 19.3 | BCG |
31 | TEMPRA, Ryan | 18.03 | KEA |
32 | KAPUR, Rhys | 17.95 | NEW |
33 | BRYDEN, Joshua | 17.38 | LJB |
34 | WATERS, Ashton | 17.15 | SHC |
35 | HAMPSON, Lachlan | 16.45 | LAS |
36 | MATTAVELLI, Liam | 14.87 | UFC |
37 | MCDERMOTT, Luke | 13.68 | ARA |
998 | RANDALL, Hayden | 0 | KBC |
998 | VEGVARY, Kyle | 0 | CBC |
998 | CHONG, Nicholas | 0 | CRY |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 62.76 Jess Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | BRADFORD, Liam | 45.2 | MAZ |
2 | THOMAS, Jaxon | 44.65 | ECC |
3 | JOHN, Adam | 42.57 | ASC |
4 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 41.7 | CHI |
5 | COLE, Ben | 40.77 | BCG |
6 | AVES, Austin | 37.61 | NEW |
7 | STEVENSON, Spencer | 36.94 | CBC |
8 | DORES-HENDERSON, Finley | 36.39 | SET |
9 | ROWLANDS, Samuel | 35.85 | SNC |
10 | MILLS, Joshua | 34.97 | KOL |
11 | DIAZ, Giulian | 34.43 | SHC |
12 | MASIBAKA, Alexander | 34.08 | ARA |
13 | SANTAROMITA, Cameron | 32.99 | COR |
14 | MORRIS, Finn | 32.3 | JTC |
15 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 32.22 | KEA |
16 | BARNES, Ashley | 31.16 | JSR |
17 | CHROMOW, Jaidyn | 30.84 | MAK |
18 | BRANDSCH, Karl | 30.52 | SSC |
19 | LEDDIN, Matthew | 29.95 | MCC |
20 | STARR, Bayley | 29.86 | PRE |
21 | STANTON, Jacob | 29.67 | SSD |
22 | NASH, Andrew | 29.61 | MBC |
23 | KRUGER, Jacques | 27.92 | LJB |
24 | SERBANUT, Paul | 27.79 | KCC |
25 | HARRING, Nicholas | 27.24 | PMA |
26 | PAPERTALK, Tyrone | 26.61 | NAG |
27 | NGO, Franklin | 25.2 | SER |
28 | MURPHY, Luke | 25.09 | LCC |
29 | MITCHELL, James | 23.52 | MDC |
30 | KHANNA, Bharat | 22.3 | FIA |
31 | HAZZARD, Daniel | 21.22 | IMC |
32 | BEAMS, Caleb | 19.05 | KBC |
33 | BROCK, Matthew | 17.96 | LAS |
34 | HUNT, Jonathan | 14.89 | CRY |
998 | VU, Caleb | 0 | MCY |
998 | CROFT, Raphael | 0 | SWA |
998 | OSMETTI, Josh | 0 | JPC |
998 | TINDALL, Benjamin | 0 | SMK |
998 | KELLY, Jack | 0 | HEL |
998 | GRAY, Brodie | 0 | UFC |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | TONKIN, Siena | 36.73 | SHC |
2 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 28.34 | COR |
3 | BARKER, Leila | 27.2 | JTC |
4 | GREY, Cadence | 25.4 | JSR |
5 | WEST, Lara | 24.88 | SVA |
6 | TREMAINE, Madison | 24.59 | CHI |
7 | NEL, Evuné | 24.04 | PMA |
8 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 23.74 | SNC |
9 | CHILTON, Jian | 23.24 | MER |
10 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 22.87 | JWS |
10 | CRUISE, Narayah | 22.87 | ERC |
12 | LIM, Kaitlin | 22.68 | LJB |
13 | DELLA FRANCA, Jordan | 22.59 | KEA |
14 | HENRY, Jaime | 22.38 | LAS |
15 | MEYZA, Machaela | 22.2 | TKC |
16 | GUIDI, Sienna | 21.45 | BCG |
17 | MITCHELL, Alison | 20.6 | KCC |
18 | VOS, Paige | 20.19 | SCB |
19 | GALATIS, Chloe | 19.83 | SSD |
20 | HARRIS, Rebecca | 19.39 | NEW |
21 | EPIS, Drew | 19.31 | JPC |
22 | VARIAN, Meaghan | 18.8 | SET |
23 | BUSSELL, Kayli | 18.7 | ASC |
24 | WENNEKES, Chanelle | 18.65 | STR |
25 | MANNERS, Lilli | 18.61 | SJG |
26 | SUAZO, Angelina | 18.48 | KOL |
27 | MOON, Rachel | 18.38 | LCC |
28 | JONES, Tahlia | 18.26 | SJN |
29 | CANT, Rachel | 18.17 | ARA |
30 | BREEZE, Madison | 18.16 | SSC |
31 | VILLAREAL, Andrelyn | 18.08 | MAK |
32 | KITCHING, Hannah | 17.92 | IMC |
33 | MELDRUM, Lilian | 17.72 | MCY |
34 | O'NEILL, Shelby | 17.59 | NAG |
35 | ATWELL, Ashley | 17.58 | CRY |
36 | CHANDLER, India | 17.36 | UFC |
37 | O'BRIEN, Megan | 16.89 | MUN |
38 | O'CALLAGHAN, Ella | 16.58 | MBC |
39 | REILLY, Emily | 16.46 | ECC |
40 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 16.4 | SBC |
41 | GROBLER, Sharn' | 16.14 | GCS |
42 | LEES, Imogen | 15.84 | SMK |
43 | PIRES, Morgan | 15.63 | HCC |
44 | MARSH, Tessa | 15.05 | HEL |
45 | SCHROEDER, Danielle | 15 | PRE |
46 | NILSSON, Eva | 14.67 | GMA |
47 | HATCH, Sienna | 14.6 | KBC |
48 | NORRIS, Arianne | 13.95 | MCC |
49 | REID, Mia | 13.84 | SCC |
50 | STRICKLING, Georgia | 13.37 | RCC |
51 | OSAGHAE, Efe | 13.25 | TCC |
52 | POGA, Emily | 12.8 | SER |
53 | DALY, Alicia | 12.67 | MDC |
54 | GILMORE, Grace | 12.61 | LWL |
55 | THABANO, Ona | 12.27 | DCS |
56 | WIPP, Ruby | 12.11 | PCA |
57 | HOLTHAM, Emma | 11.72 | SMA |
58 | STOKES, Marika | 11.61 | CLO |
59 | BIRD, Ebony | 11.43 | SWA |
60 | POTTER, Phoebe | 11.42 | AKB |
61 | MILANES LOZANO, Dailin | 11.29 | MTC |
62 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 11.21 | FCC |
63 | GOULTER, Katie | 10.55 | STJ |
64 | AYAMBO, Jedidah | 10.27 | ECS |
65 | MIKUTI, Providence | 10.15 | SAG |
66 | LATANSIO, Rachel | 9.35 | ELL |
67 | WILKINSON, Grace | 8.14 | FRE |
68 | BRAY, Ruby | 7.28 | ACB |
998 | MUNN, Tashuana | 0 | FIA |
998 | MARTIN, Lauren | 0 | STG |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | NGUYEN, Johnson | 13.18 | JSR |
2 | UYS, Hugo | 11.37 | PRE |
3 | JEBB, Mathew | 11.35 | MAZ |
4 | GINBEY, Oliver | 11.17 | BCG |
5 | DE BRUIN, Conrad | 11.08 | KCC |
6 | WALDOCK, Jordan | 11.02 | SSC |
7 | MCCARTHY, Brayden | 10.95 | IMC |
8 | WILLOCK, Jack | 10.85 | SJA |
9 | DOWLING, Carter | 10.84 | SHC |
10 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 10.72 | PCA |
11 | APPASAMY, Shiven | 10.62 | PMA |
12 | TIRANT, Campbell | 10.58 | NAG |
13 | RIFICI, Leo | 10.47 | CBC |
14 | SIMPSON, Thomas | 10.46 | LAS |
15 | GARDNER, Fynn | 10.42 | ASC |
16 | LOBO, Marc | 10.31 | CHI |
17 | LENNON, Charles | 10.27 | JTC |
18 | HARMAN, Kade | 10.22 | SSD |
19 | TILLI, Michael | 10.21 | SNC |
20 | GONCALVES, Andre | 10.12 | SET |
21 | SOUTHON, Thomas | 10.06 | SWA |
22 | COLLINS-CORPS, Jackson | 10.05 | FIA |
23 | FINCH, Callum | 10.03 | TRA |
24 | WILLIAMS, Jack | 10.02 | MAK |
24 | WHELAN, Connor | 10.02 | NEW |
26 | WATERS, Matthew | 10 | KOL |
27 | FRANCE, Jordan | 9.9 | SVA |
28 | BAKER, Jake | 9.88 | JWS |
29 | SCANLAN, Daniel | 9.86 | KBC |
30 | OATES, Kyle | 9.85 | SER |
31 | STACEY, Che' | 9.77 | ARA |
32 | BURTON, Toby | 9.7 | MCC |
33 | ROBERTS, Thomas | 9.59 | COR |
34 | PRINSLOO, Louwrens | 9.53 | MBC |
35 | GOGGIN, Cole | 9.51 | SMK |
35 | CUTAB, Kim Harvey | 9.51 | ECC |
37 | PAYNE, Jarrod | 9.49 | HEL |
38 | GARDNER, Carson | 9.46 | GMA |
39 | ESCUDERO-GOMEZ, Ryan | 9.38 | JPC |
39 | MILLER, Brodie | 9.38 | KEA |
41 | READ, Jacob | 9.15 | QBC |
42 | LAMB, Mitchell | 9.11 | CRY |
43 | HO, Aidan | 9.09 | UFC |
44 | SMIT, Jan | 9 | LJB |
45 | DUONG, Andrew | 8.87 | MCY |
46 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 8.76 | MDC |
47 | CHRULEW, Jude | 6.88 | LWL |
998 | BROWN, Jaxon | 0 | LCC |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 18.21 | KCC |
2 | DE LACY, Tyler | 16.52 | JSR |
3 | CAYLEY, Alex | 15.07 | MAZ |
4 | FOLEY, Logan | 14.84 | PRE |
5 | MATTEO, Jacob | 14.43 | SHC |
6 | HOLDING, Daniel | 13.39 | PMA |
7 | MAZZA, Joseph | 13.35 | NAG |
8 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 12.96 | SET |
9 | STEPHENSON, Thomas | 12.73 | COR |
10 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 12.22 | SMK |
11 | CHIBALE, Mukuka | 12.17 | SNC |
12 | BARNES, Connor | 12.05 | MBC |
12 | DREW, Ben | 12.05 | ASC |
14 | SWAN, Jak | 11.8 | ARA |
15 | RIVERS, Thomas | 11.67 | CBC |
16 | SEIVWRIGHT, Ben | 11.63 | SSC |
17 | LINFOOT, Brodie | 11.58 | GMA |
18 | WARDELL-JOHNSON, Shae | 11.57 | SWA |
19 | GRIDA, Ezekiel | 11.44 | KBC |
20 | CONTI NIBALI, Maximus | 11.43 | MDC |
21 | VAN LOGGERENBER, Lumard | 11.36 | CRY |
22 | BURDON, Jack | 11.34 | MCC |
23 | BROWN, Liam | 11.32 | MAK |
24 | SMITH, Joshua | 11.31 | IMC |
25 | GILLMAN, Timothy | 11.15 | JTC |
26 | SCHOFIELD, Byron | 10.97 | BCG |
27 | MATHEWS, Rawiri | 10.91 | MCY |
28 | DAVIDSON, Alexander | 10.83 | LJB |
29 | BURGESS, Robbie | 10.79 | ECC |
30 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 10.73 | NEW |
30 | ARMITAGE, Jacob | 10.73 | HEL |
32 | FRANKLIN, James | 10.54 | SJA |
33 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 10.46 | JPC |
34 | GREGORY, Samuel | 10.33 | CHI |
35 | SPENCER, Joshua | 10.26 | TRA |
36 | SINGH, Armaandeep | 10.09 | PCA |
37 | VERMEULEN, Marcu | 10.08 | SSD |
38 | BOZIKOVIC, Daniel | 10.07 | LCC |
39 | POLLARD, Charlie | 9.89 | FIA |
40 | WHELAN, Evan | 9.83 | KEA |
41 | WESTLAKE, Gabriel | 9.81 | LAS |
42 | WILLIAMS, Dean | 9.74 | KOL |
42 | NASARI, Alexander | 9.74 | QBC |
44 | ANTONELLI, Alex | 9.69 | SER |
45 | WILSON, Conor | 9.59 | JWS |
46 | BOOBBYER, Maddon | 9.09 | UFC |
47 | GILMOUR, WILLIAM | 8.72 | LWL |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | CROWLEY, Sophie | 4.47 | KCC |
2 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 4.46 | CHI |
3 | STOJANOVIC, Indiana | 4.43 | SET |
4 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 4.38 | MDC |
4 | BEYAN, Gayduo | 4.38 | ELL |
6 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 4.36 | SER |
6 | VO, Duong | 4.36 | QBC |
8 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 4.34 | NAG |
9 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 4.33 | MER |
9 | THOMPSON, Ella | 4.33 | LAS |
9 | HO, Gabrielle | 4.33 | ASC |
12 | WOOD, Kate | 4.31 | JPC |
12 | LEWIS, Bree | 4.31 | SBC |
14 | STYLES, Tayla Jane | 4.27 | SWA |
14 | CLEAVER, Kate | 4.27 | SHC |
16 | VON KNOLL, Elysha | 4.24 | HEL |
17 | CROFTS, Amelia | 4.2 | JTC |
17 | MCKNIGHT, Dana | 4.2 | PRE |
19 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 4.13 | JSR |
19 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 4.13 | GMA |
21 | COLLARD, Lola | 4.12 | ECC |
22 | PASCOE, Victoria | 4.1 | COR |
23 | SCOTT, Eloise | 4.05 | SSD |
23 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 4.05 | FCC |
25 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 4.02 | SNC |
26 | ARNOLD, Abby | 4 | KBC |
27 | PRINSLOO, Domeneque | 3.96 | FIA |
27 | DELAHUNTY, Keelie | 3.96 | JWS |
27 | FERRAZ, Mariah | 3.96 | ECS |
30 | THOMPSON, Izabella | 3.94 | ARA |
31 | SHIRRA, Jessica | 3.9 | KOL |
32 | FRANKLIN, Melina | 3.89 | SJA |
33 | GRADY-HARD, Ruby | 3.86 | PCA |
34 | MOORE, Emily | 3.85 | LCC |
35 | HERRING, Emma | 3.84 | PMA |
36 | HUGHES, Kiani | 3.82 | STJ |
37 | BENNETT, Karys | 3.8 | MCC |
38 | GREIG, Sienna | 3.79 | NEW |
39 | JOHN, Ella | 3.78 | STG |
40 | RAY, Charlotte | 3.77 | SSC |
41 | HUNTER, Olivia | 3.7 | LJB |
42 | NICHOLS, Hannah | 3.69 | BCG |
42 | MUTTON, Sally | 3.69 | RCC |
44 | BRADFORD, Kahli | 3.67 | SCC |
45 | CADDY, Amber | 3.65 | SJG |
46 | WINWOOD, Shayla | 3.64 | DCS |
47 | HOUGHTON, Luanne Tora | 3.63 | MUN |
48 | OGERA, Britney | 3.6 | CRY |
49 | EDEN, Kasha | 3.56 | HCC |
50 | WHITE, Jordyn | 3.54 | SMK |
51 | NIPOE, Yenyer | 3.53 | MCY |
52 | SIM, Matilda | 3.52 | SVA |
52 | PUNCH, Abby | 3.52 | SMA |
54 | TAYLOR, Caitlin | 3.49 | LWL |
55 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 3.41 | IMC |
56 | BRETT, Ebony | 3.39 | FRE |
57 | BARTON-CODD, Jessica | 3.36 | KEA |
57 | CHERRILL, Hailee | 3.36 | SCB |
59 | CURRY, Jaymee Lee | 3.34 | ACB |
60 | VAN STADEN, Jana | 3.3 | STR |
61 | FRENCH, Eva | 3.17 | GCS |
62 | STOKES, Annie-Lyn | 3.1 | CLO |
63 | IRVINE, Hannah | 3.08 | MAK |
64 | TOPALOVIC, Katarina | 2.99 | SAG |
64 | KOK, Ashlyn | 2.99 | TKC |
66 | THOMPSON, India | 2.8 | AKB |
67 | CHEN, Wendy | 2.64 | SJN |
998 | FORD, Paris | 0 | UFC |
998 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 0 | TCC |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angel | 5.16 | KCC |
2 | PADO, Shevana | 5.03 | LCC |
3 | STOLP, Misha | 4.73 | QBC |
4 | PANNELL, Kate | 4.59 | SSD |
5 | ORIOYE, Mary | 4.55 | DCS |
6 | HARRIS, Emily | 4.53 | SVA |
7 | OAKES, Keeley | 4.52 | PMA |
8 | GILES, Holly | 4.47 | SNC |
8 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 4.47 | SMK |
10 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 4.46 | SHC |
11 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 4.45 | COR |
12 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 4.44 | SSC |
13 | BORRILL, Matilda | 4.43 | JWS |
14 | CONWAY, Darci | 4.41 | JPC |
14 | DAVIES, Amber | 4.41 | JSR |
14 | ROBINSON, Daina | 4.41 | NAG |
17 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 4.4 | MER |
18 | COHEN, Kate | 4.38 | SBC |
19 | AVERILL, Ella | 4.35 | CRY |
20 | MENNELL, Charlize | 4.34 | MCY |
21 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 4.28 | LAS |
21 | HURST, Macey | 4.28 | MDC |
21 | HILLS, Lucy | 4.28 | NEW |
24 | HOPKYNS, Olivia | 4.25 | JTC |
24 | CHARLTON, Sophia | 4.25 | ASC |
26 | GRAY, Isabel | 4.22 | LJB |
26 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 4.22 | HCC |
28 | LECLAIR, Michaela | 4.2 | CHI |
29 | WILKINSON, Imogen | 4.19 | KOL |
30 | MEARES, Sydney | 4.17 | FIA |
31 | WATSON, Felicity | 4.15 | MAK |
31 | RYAN, Jasmine | 4.15 | MBC |
33 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 4.14 | SWA |
34 | WOOD, Olivia | 4.13 | PRE |
35 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 4.1 | TRA |
36 | DAVIS, Carys | 4.07 | STJ |
37 | STATHAM, Rachel | 4.03 | UFC |
37 | MCKAY, Lillyana | 4.03 | STG |
37 | STEWART, Khalil | 4.03 | MUN |
40 | GLANNEY, Ciahra | 4.02 | ARA |
41 | HENNIGAN, Millie | 4 | KBC |
42 | SERMAN, Asha | 3.99 | STR |
43 | PETHICK, Bridget | 3.98 | GMA |
44 | RANDALL, Caitlyn Marmion | 3.93 | RCC |
45 | JENKIN, Ava | 3.92 | PCA |
46 | FARAGALLA, Mercy | 3.91 | SER |
47 | MAYBERRY, Amali | 3.88 | BCG |
47 | KAZOMBA, Charmaine | 3.88 | TCC |
49 | MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu | 3.85 | SJG |
50 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 3.81 | ELL |
51 | MURSAL, Seba | 3.8 | ECS |
52 | ENGLISH, Ashleigh | 3.78 | HEL |
53 | GIOULIS, Jessica | 3.77 | LWL |
54 | DELIMA, Kirly | 3.76 | SJA |
55 | DALE, Chynna | 3.72 | TKC |
56 | ANDERSON, Bridget | 3.66 | SMA |
56 | MCLEAN, Skye | 3.66 | SCC |
58 | TOMPSITT, Kayla | 3.65 | FCC |
59 | CHON, Rachel | 3.48 | SAG |
60 | BARKER, Ella | 3.42 | AUS |
61 | JOHNSON, Kimberley | 3.39 | GCS |
62 | PARNELL, Emily | 3.34 | FRE |
63 | FIEBIG, Eva | 3.17 | MCC |
64 | MAZZARDIS, Raquelle | 3.15 | IMC |
65 | HOLMES, Alysha | 3.12 | SCB |
66 | EIGURES, Alexandra | 2.84 | ACB |
67 | LAWRENCE, Tess | 2.81 | SJN |
998 | WHINCUP, Caitlin | 0 | ECC |
998 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 0 | SET |
998 | CHADWICK, Rochelle | 0 | KEA |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | LEBIB, Lebib | 5.48 | MDC |
2 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 5.45 | SNC |
3 | GAMUEDA, Kim Ryan | 5.31 | COR |
4 | ADAMS, Mekhi | 5.3 | PMA |
5 | BYRNE, Samuel | 5.2 | JTC |
6 | DIMANLIG, Nate | 5.18 | SMK |
6 | KUNAI, Derick | 5.18 | LCC |
8 | MARTIN, Donovan | 5.16 | JSR |
9 | SUTTON, Jordan | 5.14 | SVA |
10 | LAMPORT, Luke | 5.11 | ECC |
11 | DE ROSSI, Matthew | 5.1 | NEW |
12 | VENTER, Darold | 5.09 | QBC |
13 | HALFHEAD, Michael | 5.07 | SJG |
14 | HITCHCOCK, Blake | 5.01 | MBC |
15 | NIYONGABO, Tony | 5 | DCS |
16 | LOOS, Jayden | 4.98 | CHI |
17 | MANNING, Gregory | 4.95 | SHC |
18 | WILLIAMS, Noah | 4.91 | MAK |
19 | FELTON, Isaiah | 4.86 | FCC |
20 | LUCAS, Joel | 4.81 | STJ |
21 | BONOMI, Brayden | 4.8 | MAZ |
21 | KILLEEN, Declan | 4.8 | PRE |
23 | DESOUZA, Jake | 4.79 | MCC |
24 | FEILLAFE, Richard | 4.78 | LAS |
25 | MASON-COX, Haydon | 4.76 | CBC |
25 | CACHARD, Will | 4.76 | NAG |
27 | SMITH, Lochlainn | 4.75 | GCS |
28 | KIRKBY, Oliver | 4.7 | ASC |
29 | BONSALL, Alexander | 4.65 | LJB |
29 | NAUDE, Brendan | 4.65 | SCB |
31 | MURPHY, Lochlann | 4.63 | KEA |
32 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 4.62 | TCC |
33 | LUKE, Callum | 4.61 | JPC |
33 | FULLER, Celeston | 4.61 | CRY |
33 | PARRIS, Daniel | 4.61 | SCC |
36 | LE, Jimmy | 4.6 | MCY |
37 | GISHUBL, James | 4.59 | SSD |
38 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 4.58 | SER |
38 | CLARK, Miles | 4.58 | TRA |
40 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 4.56 | LWL |
41 | NIELSEN, Myles | 4.55 | ELL |
42 | FRANKLIN, Alexander | 4.51 | GMA |
43 | HAY, Ethan | 4.48 | KBC |
44 | THOMAS, Dylan | 4.47 | SET |
45 | BALEA, Jaidan | 4.44 | ACB |
45 | VANDERBROECK, Brody | 4.44 | AKB |
47 | BRITTEN, Jesse | 4.37 | KOL |
47 | MANDEBVU, Takunda | 4.37 | IMC |
47 | OBORNE, Alexander | 4.37 | MUN |
47 | TUMBARE, Tawanda | 4.37 | TKC |
51 | JACQUES, Elijah | 4.35 | SWA |
52 | WIGFIELD, James | 4.32 | PCA |
53 | BLISSENDEN, Joel | 4.31 | JWS |
54 | BASSETT, Dylan | 4.3 | SMA |
55 | AYAMBO, Jesse | 4.29 | ECS |
56 | JANKOWITZ, Carl | 4.25 | KCC |
57 | GREENAWAY, Daniel | 4.23 | STG |
58 | CHIPANGULA, Joshua | 4.21 | HCC |
58 | FABELLO, Ezekiel Zamir | 4.21 | STR |
60 | BAKER, William | 4.2 | FRE |
61 | GIBSON, Aiden | 4.09 | UFC |
62 | SUNDER, Sharoon | 4.03 | SAG |
63 | SUVERIJN, Jarrod | 4.01 | SSC |
64 | SIME, Ethan | 4 | HEL |
65 | BIRMINGHAM, Alfred | 3.96 | FIA |
66 | WOODLEY, Drew | 3.95 | CLO |
67 | COULSON, Luka | 3.82 | BCG |
68 | YATES, Wade | 3.68 | ARA |
998 | BUDAS, Ethan | 0 | SJN |
998 | BLENNERHASSETT, Zac | 0 | RCC |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 6.14 | SHC |
2 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 5.91 | SNC |
3 | SCOTT, Jayke | 5.87 | CRY |
4 | WEHR, Charley | 5.66 | COR |
5 | DALGLISH, Cameron | 5.53 | PMA |
6 | PERKINS, Gordon | 5.4 | CHI |
6 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 5.4 | SMK |
8 | PERTEL, David | 5.34 | NEW |
9 | GRAY, Jacob | 5.33 | SSD |
10 | WINTERGREENE, Jack | 5.31 | QBC |
11 | FALLOWS, Jonathan | 5.27 | SCB |
12 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 5.23 | ASC |
13 | FURNEAU, Simon | 5.22 | IMC |
14 | EPIS-BROWN, Saxon | 5.21 | JPC |
15 | MALIK, Ashwin | 5.2 | ECC |
16 | MBANO, Abdul | 5.18 | SVA |
17 | BRADSHAW, Ultan | 5.17 | CBC |
18 | HUDSON, Shaun | 5.15 | NAG |
18 | PAYNTER, Rian | 5.15 | SMA |
20 | MCMAHON, Jay | 5.13 | LAS |
21 | NASH, Tyler | 5.11 | FRE |
21 | LADO, Taban | 5.11 | ECS |
23 | FISHER, Oliver | 5.04 | JTC |
24 | JENKINS, Elias | 5.03 | JSR |
25 | CIRCATI, Alessandro | 5 | SER |
26 | ANQUETIL, Kai | 4.99 | MAZ |
27 | CHAPPELL-DANAGH, Oliver | 4.98 | FIA |
28 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 4.97 | SWA |
29 | CLEMENT, Esmond | 4.92 | LCC |
29 | DIGNEY, Riley | 4.92 | HEL |
29 | NEUFELD, Ethan | 4.92 | FCC |
32 | ANDERSON, Austin | 4.91 | ARA |
32 | VARIAN, Lochlainn | 4.91 | SET |
34 | DELANEY, Elahzaye | 4.87 | PCA |
35 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 4.82 | LWL |
36 | GURNEY, Laurence | 4.81 | PRE |
37 | DUNKLEY, Kaeden | 4.8 | MCY |
37 | PETERA, Hayden | 4.8 | AKB |
37 | VIKRAM, Jagadeesh | 4.8 | DCS |
37 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 4.8 | SCC |
41 | EVANS, Luke | 4.78 | MDC |
41 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 4.78 | MCC |
41 | ELPHICK, Harry | 4.78 | SJG |
44 | GEORGE, Brandon | 4.76 | KBC |
45 | SPARROW, Elijah | 4.75 | STG |
46 | AHEARN, Jack | 4.74 | MBC |
47 | DOBRA, Ethan | 4.72 | SSC |
48 | THOMAS, Ben | 4.71 | KEA |
49 | DURRANT, Nicholas | 4.7 | KCC |
50 | WYLLIE, Teague | 4.65 | TRA |
51 | MATHEMA, Sean | 4.59 | GCS |
52 | PIPON, Christian | 4.57 | STR |
53 | WESSELOO, Christo | 4.56 | RCC |
54 | SOLOMON, Andrew | 4.53 | TCC |
55 | MASON, Riley | 4.49 | BCG |
56 | ANDERSON, Mackenzie | 4.48 | GMA |
57 | KONGOR, Barthalamayo | 4.46 | ELL |
58 | SMITH, Killian | 4.41 | UFC |
59 | BROWN, Daniel | 4.3 | LJB |
60 | JONES, Jed | 4.25 | MUN |
60 | COETZEE, Vin | 4.25 | STJ |
62 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 4.24 | ACB |
63 | MCLEOD, Wil | 4.12 | SJA |
64 | LANGEARD, James | 4.11 | KOL |
65 | OWEN, Koby | 4.07 | HCC |
66 | FINNIE, Jackson | 3.88 | JWS |
67 | VINCENT, Ben | 3.61 | SJN |
68 | ARIAN, Shahir | 2.66 | SAG |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | STARLING, Amelia | 4.81 | ASC |
2 | HARRISON, Georgia | 4.75 | SMK |
3 | DADMEHR, Ava | 4.7 | COR |
4 | GROVE, Anke | 4.69 | KOL |
5 | MEWENGKANG, Novena | 4.67 | JPC |
6 | SPUTORE, Claudia | 4.45 | NEW |
7 | BULGARU, Andrea | 4.43 | MCY |
8 | KINGSTON, Madison | 4.39 | PMA |
9 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 4.38 | MER |
10 | LANTER, Kimberly | 4.36 | KBC |
11 | BUSHE-JONES, Sophie | 4.31 | SVA |
12 | ASPHAR, Isabella | 4.25 | SHC |
13 | HAGAN, Tess | 4.22 | NAG |
14 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 4.2 | JTC |
15 | WILLIAMS, Jasmin Leah | 4.18 | SWA |
16 | APS, Charlotte | 4.17 | PRE |
17 | WILSON, Imogen | 4.15 | GMA |
18 | SMITH, Hayley | 4.12 | QBC |
19 | REPACHOLI, Brooke | 4.1 | BCG |
20 | DE PAIVA, Amber | 4.07 | LWL |
21 | BRODIE, Yvette | 4.03 | SER |
22 | MACKAY, Millie | 3.97 | IMC |
23 | DENYS, Alexia | 3.95 | SBC |
24 | GRIFFITHS, Florence | 3.94 | MDC |
25 | GOOD, Madison | 3.93 | PCA |
26 | GARNETT, Jessica | 3.9 | SET |
27 | THAIMADAN, Abbey-Ella | 3.89 | JSR |
28 | KELLY, Emily | 3.86 | HEL |
29 | PARKER, Kristen | 3.85 | MAK |
29 | POLAND, Grace | 3.85 | KCC |
31 | ROND, Trinity | 3.84 | UFC |
32 | CAVANAGH, Jordan | 3.82 | TRA |
33 | BALL, Grace | 3.81 | MBC |
33 | PLACZEK, Angela | 3.81 | CHI |
33 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 3.81 | SNC |
36 | AMONO, Annette | 3.78 | LCC |
36 | ANDERSON, Kiara | 3.78 | FIA |
38 | CANDY, Emily | 3.77 | LAS |
39 | COLLICA, Maya | 3.74 | ECC |
40 | LOCKYER, Sheree | 3.68 | ARA |
41 | WISEMAN, Ella | 3.56 | CRY |
42 | DENEHY JOHNSON, Samantha | 3.49 | SSD |
43 | WATTS, Emily | 3.44 | SSC |
44 | TRAINER, Tiffany | 3.4 | JWS |
45 | PERALDINI, Lisa | 3.36 | MCC |
46 | THOMAS, Holly | 3.09 | KEA |
47 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 3.08 | SJA |
48 | SEITZ, Holly | 3.02 | LJB |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 5.4 | MDC |
2 | LOCKLEY, Tanika | 5.11 | SER |
2 | NEEDHAM, Legacy | 5.11 | ARA |
4 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 4.98 | JSR |
5 | DODDS, Ella | 4.93 | JWS |
6 | MCCRORIE, Shaan | 4.84 | JPC |
7 | SCROOP, Mia | 4.8 | PRE |
8 | BUTT, Alicia | 4.77 | SBC |
9 | IVESON, Chelsea | 4.69 | KBC |
10 | PREE, Lily | 4.67 | SMK |
11 | PEREJUAN, Imogen | 4.66 | NAG |
12 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 4.61 | ASC |
13 | WATSON, Amy | 4.59 | COR |
14 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 4.57 | JTC |
15 | POCSIDIO, Kate | 4.51 | MCY |
15 | PARROTTE, Kristen | 4.51 | SHC |
17 | MELLETT, Lauren | 4.5 | BCG |
18 | MINCHIN, Makinley | 4.46 | SWA |
19 | STROVER, Isabel | 4.44 | LJB |
20 | BROWN, Sarah | 4.43 | KOL |
20 | WILKINSON, Danielle | 4.43 | UFC |
22 | KEMP, Paige | 4.4 | SSD |
23 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 4.33 | CHI |
23 | INAMAC, Hannah | 4.33 | NEW |
23 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 4.33 | SVA |
26 | CLARKSON, Ebony | 4.32 | PCA |
27 | HEARD, Monique | 4.28 | QBC |
27 | GOLDING, Ivy | 4.28 | GMA |
29 | PRICE, Elissa | 4.22 | IMC |
30 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 4.18 | PMA |
30 | DICKSON, Sophie | 4.18 | SSC |
32 | FLENDT, Shayla | 4.15 | MER |
33 | HARTREE, Kayla | 4.11 | SNC |
33 | ALLEN, Ruby | 4.11 | MCC |
35 | BRIGHT, Bonnie | 4.1 | HEL |
36 | DYSON, Teagan | 4.09 | ECC |
37 | GORMAN, Sophie | 4.04 | SET |
38 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 4.03 | KEA |
39 | ROTH, Chloe | 3.94 | LAS |
40 | BALL, Jordan | 3.85 | LWL |
41 | DU PREEZ, Ella | 3.83 | MAK |
41 | GARNAUT, Sarah | 3.83 | FIA |
43 | MARKS, Alex | 3.82 | MBC |
44 | TURNER, Sophie | 3.6 | SJA |
45 | BURROWS, Claudia | 3.08 | TRA |
46 | BROWN, Telisha | 3 | LCC |
47 | HULBERT, Ella | 2.9 | CRY |
998 | SULESKI, Jacinta | 0 | KCC |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | TOWIE, Stephanie | 00:14.54 | CHI |
2 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:14.73 | LJB |
3 | GREY, Cadence | 00:15.35 | JSR |
4 | PAVEY, Aaliyah | 00:15.43 | NEW |
5 | ADEOYE, Adeolu | 00:15.51 | ASC |
6 | RUSSELL, Gracie-May | 00:15.64 | PMA |
7 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 00:15.70 | SBC |
8 | PYETT, Lily | 00:15.85 | MER |
9 | HICKS, Josie | 00:15.89 | SHC |
10 | IKE, Chioma | 00:15.99 | MCC |
11 | HICKLING, Marie-Claire | 00:16.36 | JTC |
12 | NWOKO, Huldah | 00:16.38 | CRY |
13 | MCCABE, Madison | 00:16.45 | KBC |
14 | JALLAH, Dalaurice | 00:16.47 | MCY |
15 | HENRY, Jaime | 00:16.55 | LAS |
16 | JARDIM, Mackenzie | 00:16.69 | SET |
17 | WILLIAMS, Keisha | 00:17.03 | SNC |
18 | BALLARD, Indianna | 00:17.16 | PRE |
19 | HASSETT, Kayla | 00:17.69 | LCC |
20 | DE BONI, Michela | 00:17.76 | COR |
21 | KANINI, Taonga | 00:17.93 | JPC |
22 | AYAD, Sandra | 00:18.00 | UFC |
23 | JOHNSON, Shae | 00:18.06 | HEL |
24 | FREEGARD, Shanaye | 00:18.13 | IMC |
25 | PAPWORTH, Tahlia | 00:18.46 | SSD |
26 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 00:18.57 | NAG |
27 | VERHOEFF, Tayla | 00:18.69 | MAK |
28 | GRANT, Ashleigh | 00:18.77 | KEA |
29 | COLLINS, Hannah | 00:18.80 | ECC |
30 | BUTTERWORTH, Alice | 00:19.01 | SMK |
31 | DALY, Alicia | 00:19.07 | MDC |
32 | GUIDI, Sienna | 00:19.55 | BCG |
33 | ALEXANDER, Tahlia | 00:19.67 | SWA |
34 | MIHIC, Chloe | 00:19.74 | KCC |
35 | O'LEARY, Zaara | 00:20.50 | SER |
36 | SAFAVIRAD, Medisa | 00:25.01 | ARA |
37 | DOBSON, Ellie | 00:25.40 | SSC |
998 | DRONSFIELD, Islie | 00:00.00 | KOL |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 00:13.65 | JTC |
2 | BROCK, Tanekah | 00:14.05 | LAS |
3 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 00:14.66 | JWS |
4 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 00:14.67 | CHI |
4 | FISH, Zipporah | 00:14.67 | ASC |
6 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 00:14.94 | LJB |
7 | SCERRI, Mikayla | 00:14.95 | MER |
8 | KNIGHT, Allie | 00:15.20 | PCA |
9 | GREENE, Lauren | 00:15.24 | PRE |
10 | LEITE DE QUEIRO, Maria | 00:15.35 | KOL |
11 | MATSVORORO, Michelle | 00:15.36 | PMA |
12 | TONKIN, Siena | 00:15.40 | SHC |
13 | BARILLA, Amanda | 00:15.46 | NEW |
14 | ANDREAS, Isabelle | 00:15.57 | SSD |
15 | MUNN, Tashuana | 00:15.61 | FIA |
16 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:15.68 | JSR |
17 | ANTHONY, Tayla | 00:15.69 | IMC |
18 | WACKERBARTH, Lucie | 00:15.78 | MAK |
19 | MCGUIRE, Marnie | 00:15.96 | SBC |
20 | POGA, Emily | 00:15.97 | SER |
21 | ROSALIA, Isabella | 00:16.01 | UFC |
22 | MARSH, Tessa | 00:16.03 | HEL |
23 | JOHN, Kitale | 00:16.16 | MCY |
24 | BRIMAGE, Scarlett | 00:16.43 | KBC |
25 | BESSON, Megan | 00:16.64 | MCC |
26 | CLAYFORTH, Maddison | 00:16.74 | COR |
26 | EXTEN, April | 00:16.74 | NAG |
28 | BROWN, Jorja | 00:16.77 | SVA |
29 | DZIUBA, Sandra | 00:16.84 | SET |
30 | GREEN, Shanae | 00:17.00 | STG |
31 | DRYSDALE, Mischa | 00:17.32 | QBC |
32 | MULLARNEY, Lauren | 00:17.33 | CRY |
33 | BROWN, Ella | 00:17.39 | SWA |
33 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:17.39 | ACB |
35 | TEMPLIN, Celeste | 00:17.40 | ARA |
36 | MAJUANG, Sarah | 00:17.45 | MDC |
37 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 00:17.51 | ECC |
37 | MCCARTHY, Ella | 00:17.51 | GMA |
39 | DAVIES, Oneka | 00:17.54 | KCC |
40 | OSKAY, Lara | 00:17.62 | STJ |
41 | BIRKETT, Sienna | 00:17.64 | SSC |
42 | SEILLIER, Uriel | 00:17.72 | LCC |
43 | RADIC, Lara | 00:17.76 | SCB |
44 | POWER, Ciera | 00:18.32 | SNC |
45 | MASON, Tayla | 00:18.44 | BCG |
46 | ARMSTRONG, Madeleine | 00:18.46 | KEA |
47 | MCCLARTY, Johanon (Jen) | 00:18.64 | STR |
48 | OSAGHAE, Efe | 00:18.65 | TCC |
49 | GLEESON, Cameron | 00:18.74 | SJG |
50 | MILANES LOZANO, Dailin | 00:18.82 | MTC |
51 | O'BRIEN, Megan | 00:18.97 | MUN |
52 | ROGERS, Charlize | 00:19.22 | FCC |
53 | GOLDSON, Kealey | 00:19.34 | SJN |
54 | JORDAN, Tiah | 00:19.45 | HCC |
55 | LYNCH, Sophie | 00:19.76 | SMK |
56 | MALICKY, Natalie | 00:20.01 | JPC |
57 | KHEDER, Leena | 00:20.38 | SAG |
58 | YOUNG, Holly | 00:20.99 | RCC |
59 | LEGG, Teagan | 00:21.18 | SMA |
60 | MUCHO, Danielle | 00:21.67 | DCS |
61 | PORRITT, Erika | 00:22.44 | SJA |
62 | BORLEENAH, Valerie | 00:25.13 | ECS |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | GODLEY, Nadia | 05:15.07 | QBC |
2 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 05:31.23 | SBC |
3 | MARSHALL, Neve | 05:34.59 | CHI |
4 | MLADINEO, Keira | 05:35.94 | MCC |
5 | TOUFEXIS, Eleni | 05:38.53 | JSR |
6 | CARLYON, Charli-Rose | 05:39.47 | SMK |
7 | MILANES LOZANO, Dailen | 05:39.93 | MTC |
8 | HOLMES, Ella | 05:40.75 | SHC |
9 | BAILEY, Emily | 05:44.02 | JWS |
10 | SELL, Ebony | 05:45.72 | LAS |
11 | LAWRENCE, Lataya | 05:49.20 | PCA |
12 | BENNETT, Annabel | 05:49.34 | PMA |
13 | MCALISTER, Neve | 05:53.87 | MER |
14 | VULIN, Ella | 05:56.27 | UFC |
15 | WHISTON, Jenna | 05:59.09 | JTC |
16 | ROWLEY, Miranda | 06:02.12 | JPC |
17 | FULLER, Eliza | 06:02.73 | MAK |
18 | DU PREEZ, Bea | 06:04.33 | SSD |
19 | HALE, Ashlee | 06:06.77 | NEW |
20 | RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane | 06:07.13 | SWA |
21 | CHALMERS, Tyla | 06:08.49 | SET |
22 | BAKER, Amberley | 06:08.99 | ASC |
23 | VU, Mary | 06:10.29 | ECC |
24 | ANDREW, Seraphina | 06:11.03 | COR |
25 | THOMAS, Rebecca | 06:11.15 | MDC |
26 | HAYDEN, Emily | 06:14.21 | HEL |
27 | BREEZE, Madison | 06:15.86 | SSC |
28 | SPIERS, Maggie | 06:16.16 | NAG |
29 | PHIRI, Tabia | 06:17.76 | MCY |
30 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 06:17.88 | TRA |
31 | CACCAMO, Larna | 06:21.23 | SER |
32 | WATTS, Meghan | 06:22.36 | BCG |
33 | MAGUIRE, Roxanne | 06:22.59 | LJB |
34 | JANKOWITZ, Catharina | 06:22.74 | KCC |
35 | NORTON, Sienna | 06:23.59 | GMA |
36 | BALFOUR, Tamzin | 06:25.13 | CRY |
37 | MURRAY, Jessica | 06:25.19 | SVA |
38 | WAINWRIGHT, Chelsea | 06:26.57 | IMC |
39 | SAFFIOTI, Montana | 06:28.97 | SNC |
40 | GOULD, Sydnee | 06:30.08 | STG |
41 | MANNERS, Lilli | 06:32.08 | SJG |
42 | HESLOP, Chantelle | 06:33.32 | SJA |
43 | STRATFORD, Charlee | 06:36.07 | DCS |
44 | LANSDOWN, Pearl | 06:37.78 | FCC |
45 | BALUK, Gabriella | 06:41.12 | KOL |
46 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 06:42.19 | PRE |
47 | COWCHER, Summer | 06:46.07 | ACB |
48 | WHITE, Faith | 06:47.48 | SCB |
49 | HARMON, Kelsey | 06:49.72 | HCC |
50 | BOCOS, Ebony | 06:50.15 | FIA |
51 | GALBRAITH, Abbey | 07:00.51 | LWL |
52 | MCALINDEN, Ava | 07:01.20 | KBC |
53 | BRAUND, Jessica | 07:05.98 | LCC |
54 | FOSTER, Nesaea | 07:07.05 | STR |
55 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 07:07.73 | TCC |
56 | MENDEZ, Taylah | 07:08.59 | SAG |
57 | SYMONS, Molly | 07:15.26 | ECS |
58 | PIETERSEN, Eden | 07:16.38 | STJ |
59 | SCHUTTE, An' | 07:25.26 | GCS |
60 | STEPHENS, Lauren Rose | 07:28.53 | AKB |
61 | DA SILVA, Kiara | 07:35.25 | FRE |
62 | HOLTHAM, Emma | 07:45.00 | SMA |
63 | LE COUNT, Abigail | 07:52.19 | ELL |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 05:23.78 | PRE |
2 | HEPWORTH, Grace | 05:25.67 | UFC |
3 | ROWSE, Remy | 05:31.91 | SSD |
4 | KINGSTON, Charis | 05:31.95 | PCA |
5 | THOMPSON, Jaymie | 05:32.43 | CHI |
6 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 05:32.63 | FCC |
7 | STEGMANN, Emma | 05:35.30 | BCG |
8 | LEES, Imogen | 05:36.61 | SMK |
9 | ASHBY, Regan | 05:37.94 | MCC |
10 | CONROY, Mia | 05:38.50 | IMC |
11 | PARKER, Lily | 05:40.17 | SBC |
12 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 05:40.46 | COR |
13 | MCLAUGHLIN, Sienna | 05:42.70 | SHC |
14 | BENDER, Keira | 05:43.54 | TRA |
15 | DE BERNARDIS, Sofia | 05:43.93 | ECC |
16 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 05:44.68 | MDC |
17 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 05:44.79 | SER |
18 | CARUANA, Kaylen | 05:45.75 | SET |
19 | LEWIS, Elyssa | 05:46.73 | SWA |
20 | HENRY, Jaime | 05:47.27 | LAS |
21 | TILLY, Dannielle | 05:47.39 | JPC |
22 | LEE, Pia | 05:47.83 | SJA |
23 | DODDS, Olivia | 05:48.31 | JWS |
24 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 05:48.89 | SSC |
25 | EDWARDS, Elizabeth | 05:49.85 | JTC |
26 | HODGSON, Ella | 05:49.92 | NEW |
27 | GROBLER, Mieké | 05:50.35 | PMA |
28 | THEART, Lara | 05:50.59 | QBC |
29 | DOYLE, Hannah | 05:54.13 | MER |
30 | TUCKER, Amy | 05:55.17 | JSR |
31 | HAYNES, Kara | 05:55.45 | MAK |
32 | DALLIMORE, Zoe | 05:58.22 | ASC |
33 | BOGGS, Tanami | 06:06.09 | HEL |
34 | KURSAR, Ivana | 06:07.71 | KOL |
35 | BAUGH, Bonnie | 06:14.36 | STG |
36 | GREENE, Brianna | 06:16.42 | MCY |
37 | KLOMP, Ellyssa | 06:20.18 | RCC |
38 | SMITH, Caitlin | 06:20.48 | SMA |
39 | POLLARD, Summer | 06:21.50 | SNC |
40 | COOPER, Olivia | 06:22.83 | SJG |
41 | READ-MAXINO, Mia | 06:22.95 | LJB |
42 | MARTIN, Holly | 06:23.18 | FIA |
43 | BEARD, Charlotte | 06:27.22 | SCB |
44 | MIKUTI, Providence | 06:28.20 | SAG |
45 | BARRANCA, Amy | 06:33.76 | TCC |
46 | SCOTT, Jade | 06:35.53 | CRY |
47 | MORGAN, Anaya | 06:36.29 | MTC |
48 | GOULD, Hayley | 06:36.44 | DCS |
49 | TRENT, Chelsea | 06:37.55 | SVA |
50 | KIMUTAI, Tammy | 06:39.74 | LCC |
51 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 06:40.57 | GMA |
52 | MAROL, Akuac | 06:42.26 | ECS |
53 | MAHER, Stella | 06:43.13 | NAG |
54 | COWCHER, Macy | 06:44.17 | ACB |
55 | MORONEY, Zara | 06:48.73 | GCS |
56 | WENNEKES, Chanelle | 06:49.60 | STR |
57 | NG, Renee Jin yee | 06:53.80 | KCC |
58 | FARRINGTON, Abigail | 06:59.84 | LWL |
59 | FISHER, Olivia | 06:59.87 | HCC |
60 | NEWALL, Taylor | 07:12.18 | FRE |
61 | KEMP, Lili | 07:23.00 | AKB |
998 | JOHNSON, Jorja | 00:00.00 | KBC |
998 | CAMPBELL, Tanika | 00:00.00 | ELL |
998 | REGAN, Maithong | 00:00.00 | MUN |
998 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 00:00.00 | STJ |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | BENNIE, Daniel | 00:14.36 | SMK |
2 | HUMPHRY, Jasper | 00:14.41 | MAK |
3 | JANTASAN, Jeerapat | 00:14.55 | KBC |
4 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 00:14.65 | PRE |
5 | GUNASEKERA, Nathan | 00:14.96 | JTC |
6 | DEQUITO, Audric | 00:15.10 | JSR |
7 | GALBRAITH, Christian | 00:15.48 | ECC |
8 | BOEKEMAN, Nelson | 00:15.59 | NAG |
9 | NGUGI, Emmanuel | 00:15.70 | ARA |
10 | WILLIAMS, Samuel | 00:15.71 | LCC |
11 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:15.74 | CHI |
12 | MORGAN, Oliver | 00:15.84 | SHC |
13 | STIPINOVIC, Thomas | 00:15.93 | CBC |
13 | EE, Keenan | 00:15.93 | UFC |
15 | NILES, Benjamin | 00:16.14 | LJB |
16 | OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme | 00:16.27 | JPC |
17 | PAICE, Deacon | 00:16.47 | SSC |
18 | ALDERSON, Thomas | 00:16.54 | PMA |
19 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:16.57 | MAZ |
20 | DARGIE, Camden | 00:16.61 | COR |
21 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:16.68 | IMC |
22 | SHEETS, Caleb | 00:16.80 | CRY |
23 | WARD, Luke | 00:16.85 | SSD |
24 | TOLJ, Jakob | 00:17.05 | HEL |
25 | LEAN, Jye | 00:17.30 | KOL |
26 | RIGOLI, Ethan | 00:17.31 | SET |
27 | PARSONS, Gabriel | 00:17.40 | KCC |
28 | SACHDEVA, Rehaan | 00:17.47 | MBC |
28 | ZAW THANG, Van Dawt | 00:17.47 | MCY |
30 | STEVENS, Cooper | 00:17.52 | NEW |
31 | HUTCHINSON, Rowan | 00:17.69 | LAS |
32 | KANDEL, I Ketut | 00:17.85 | MCC |
33 | GRAZIANI, Brandon | 00:18.05 | SER |
34 | CAIRNDUFF, Finlay | 00:18.10 | MDC |
35 | KIRKBY, Tyler | 00:18.16 | ASC |
36 | TAYLOR, Joshua | 00:18.43 | SNC |
37 | JACKSON, Clayton | 00:19.08 | BCG |
38 | HAWKSWORTH, Levi | 00:19.36 | SWA |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 00:13.51 | JTC |
2 | TOWNSEND, Khyan | 00:14.13 | NAG |
3 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 00:14.17 | KBC |
4 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 00:14.34 | JSR |
5 | WINDSOR, Hayden | 00:14.35 | SSD |
6 | CABLE, Joshua | 00:14.57 | CHI |
7 | WEST, Jesse | 00:14.61 | IMC |
8 | HENDERSON, Jared | 00:14.72 | MAZ |
9 | HADFIELD, Louis | 00:14.78 | SHC |
10 | SCORER, Ethan | 00:14.82 | SJG |
11 | WILLIAMS, Norris | 00:14.98 | DCS |
12 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | 00:15.04 | ARA |
13 | PANIZALES, Ahron | 00:15.10 | MCC |
14 | MAGOMBEDZE, Prince | 00:15.22 | SCB |
15 | DAVIES, Xavier | 00:15.28 | COR |
16 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 00:15.32 | GMA |
17 | BELL, Mitchell | 00:15.38 | NEW |
18 | FEARNALL, Jye | 00:15.39 | SMK |
19 | HANEY, Cole | 00:15.60 | MDC |
20 | VOHRA, Manav | 00:15.73 | SER |
20 | BECKER, Neil | 00:15.73 | TCC |
22 | JANSEN, Brady | 00:15.74 | STJ |
23 | CONTEH, Ahmed | 00:15.81 | SET |
24 | BARING, Paul | 00:15.84 | KOL |
25 | PIERCY, Callum | 00:15.87 | CRY |
26 | NITIPRECHA, Destin | 00:15.97 | MCY |
27 | ROSS, Joel | 00:15.99 | SSC |
28 | BALASUBRAMANIAN, Kabalason | 00:16.04 | PRE |
28 | MASON, Xavier | 00:16.04 | HEL |
30 | HAY, Nicholas | 00:16.05 | MAK |
31 | SEWDYAL, Abhay | 00:16.07 | SNC |
32 | MAYEN, Riak | 00:16.20 | ELL |
33 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 00:16.26 | RCC |
34 | TAYLOR, Thomas | 00:16.35 | LAS |
35 | ROBERTSON, Vincent | 00:16.40 | CBC |
36 | CONDO, Tyler Jake | 00:16.50 | SWA |
37 | ABBOTT, Felix | 00:16.64 | PCA |
38 | O'DRISCOLL, Aiden | 00:16.80 | SJN |
39 | GILES, Harvey | 00:16.83 | FCC |
40 | KOT, Geah | 00:17.04 | HCC |
41 | PEACOCK, Haydn | 00:17.18 | PMA |
42 | O'BRIEN, Jacob | 00:17.25 | ECC |
43 | ELLIS, Joshua | 00:17.26 | KEA |
44 | GREY, Hayden | 00:17.32 | LCC |
45 | LOMBARD, Gregory | 00:17.36 | QBC |
46 | TROTT, Joshua | 00:17.42 | CLO |
47 | HE, Eric | 00:17.44 | ASC |
48 | WOODS, Mathew | 00:17.54 | ACB |
49 | WINDRAM, Jye | 00:17.99 | LWL |
50 | MORISEY, Kaiden Nathan | 00:18.12 | MUN |
51 | WEKINA, Bryton | 00:18.34 | KCC |
52 | JOHNSTON, Charlie | 00:18.49 | BCG |
53 | WHITE, Noah | 00:18.73 | SMA |
54 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 00:18.80 | SAG |
55 | PIRGA, Blaze | 00:18.86 | MTC |
56 | CARTER, Felix | 00:18.88 | UFC |
57 | WING, Connor | 00:19.25 | STR |
58 | BUSHELL, Oscar | 00:19.31 | STG |
59 | BENNETT, Luke | 00:19.46 | LJB |
60 | BULL, Eoin | 00:19.62 | SJA |
61 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:19.87 | SVA |
62 | FLOCKHART, Camden | 00:20.16 | JWS |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | OAKES, Finley | 05:03.30 | PMA |
2 | STRAHAN, Luke | 05:04.37 | CBC |
3 | MALONE, James | 05:11.13 | PRE |
4 | LINCOLN, Jonah | 05:13.03 | BCG |
5 | JAMES, Alfie | 05:15.06 | LCC |
6 | GREIVE, Noah | 05:18.20 | SMK |
7 | WHITBY, Jonah | 05:18.81 | JTC |
8 | KEATLEY, Hamish | 05:21.69 | NAG |
9 | HAYES, William | 05:22.36 | FIA |
10 | GALVIN, Seamus | 05:23.10 | SJG |
11 | THOM, Alexander | 05:24.07 | SSD |
12 | DYSON, Callum | 05:24.48 | ECC |
13 | RIGBY, Taylor | 05:24.60 | SWA |
14 | JOHNSON, Trent | 05:25.25 | SHC |
15 | BASIOLI, Harrison | 05:26.28 | MAZ |
16 | TROW, Angus | 05:26.59 | JPC |
17 | FAIRCLOUGH, Jay | 05:26.97 | COR |
18 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 05:27.28 | CHI |
19 | REY, Noah | 05:27.58 | SCB |
20 | COSSOM, Thomas | 05:27.77 | NEW |
21 | LAVI, Vladimir Gionne | 05:29.52 | SNC |
22 | STRONG, Kieran | 05:32.18 | MCC |
23 | MCGILL, Leo | 05:32.77 | LJB |
24 | NSESANI, Jonas | 05:38.67 | MCY |
25 | HOUGH, Andreas | 05:38.86 | QBC |
26 | DA SILVA, Noah | 05:38.99 | KOL |
27 | HARPER, Lucas | 05:39.11 | GMA |
28 | DOWNING-FIDDIK, Fletcher | 05:39.83 | MBC |
29 | PIKE, Ethan | 05:41.68 | ARA |
30 | BLAIKIE, Jack | 05:43.12 | KBC |
31 | HODGSON, James | 05:44.17 | STJ |
32 | SPENCER, Harry | 05:44.48 | MTC |
33 | GORBACH, Brayden | 05:44.52 | MAK |
34 | O'NEILL, Tyson | 05:44.86 | HCC |
35 | MORALES, Jarreth | 05:45.57 | UFC |
36 | EDWARDS, Thomas | 05:46.64 | HEL |
37 | ROCKE, Aaron | 05:46.99 | TRA |
38 | WOODS, Tayne | 05:47.26 | PCA |
39 | DEVLIN, Sean | 05:49.15 | MDC |
40 | PULLELLA, Jake | 05:49.28 | SER |
41 | CAI, Richard | 05:50.94 | RCC |
42 | SHUTE, Bryan | 05:51.05 | LWL |
43 | PRINSLOO, Gert | 05:55.25 | KCC |
44 | SELIG, Brandon | 05:57.39 | SAG |
45 | HOOD, Charles | 05:57.60 | STG |
46 | ROSELT, Blake | 05:58.95 | IMC |
47 | MCROBBIE, Findlay | 05:59.63 | MUN |
48 | WRIGHT, Oliver | 06:01.29 | ASC |
49 | MUNJODZI, Simba | 06:01.31 | SSC |
50 | COLLARD, Trenton | 06:02.40 | JWS |
51 | HAWKINS, Hudson | 06:09.16 | CRY |
52 | JOSEPH, Kevin | 06:11.76 | TCC |
53 | JAN, Noah | 06:17.14 | FRE |
54 | JAMES, Liam | 06:26.86 | AUS |
55 | JONGEN, Harley | 06:27.59 | SJN |
56 | VAN DER POLS, Shem | 06:28.49 | DCS |
57 | SIMON, Matteo | 06:32.01 | SJA |
58 | WILLETT, Mattias | 06:39.53 | SCC |
59 | TAYLOR, Lochlan | 06:53.49 | STR |
60 | KER, Ashton | 06:55.63 | ELL |
61 | COOPER, Jayvin | 06:56.60 | FCC |
62 | STOKES, Jack | 06:58.25 | AKB |
63 | PAVKOVIC, Lucas | 07:07.45 | ECS |
64 | SWAN, William | 07:10.17 | LAS |
65 | CHALLIS, Jack | 07:10.80 | ACB |
66 | KOENIG, Curtis | 08:07.45 | TKC |
998 | GATENBY, Toby | 00:00.00 | JSR |
998 | MELLOR, Jude | 00:00.00 | SET |
998 | FREEMAN, Joshua | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 04:43.45 | COR |
2 | KEENE, Mitchell | 04:47.49 | NAG |
3 | NOTLEY, Cooper | 04:50.35 | SNC |
4 | HEHIR, Ky | 04:53.18 | CBC |
5 | MACRI, Alessio | 04:55.90 | SER |
6 | ARTHY, Aiden | 04:56.42 | PMA |
7 | SWINDALE, Henry | 05:00.84 | CHI |
8 | TAIG, Bailey | 05:01.88 | QBC |
9 | SOUTAR, Jacob | 05:03.91 | JTC |
10 | MCDONALD, Lajon | 05:09.92 | MAK |
11 | BENNIE, Daniel | 05:11.38 | SMK |
12 | WHELPDALE, Benjamin | 05:12.01 | UFC |
13 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | 05:14.20 | ARA |
14 | VALLVE, Benjamin | 05:14.40 | GMA |
15 | SMITH, Riley | 05:14.60 | SHC |
16 | NZOYIHERA, Obin | 05:15.96 | MCY |
17 | TANA, Cody | 05:16.38 | NEW |
18 | DUNSTAN, Caleb | 05:18.10 | MBC |
19 | MUSHRAFI, Tasnim | 05:19.61 | FIA |
20 | OKOKO, Baraka | 05:22.69 | DCS |
21 | PEART, Joel | 05:22.77 | MAZ |
22 | LIONETTI, Logan | 05:23.20 | SJA |
23 | PATERSON, Zane | 05:23.23 | SJG |
24 | WOOD, Robert | 05:23.76 | SSD |
25 | POVEY, Seth | 05:24.52 | RCC |
26 | TOWNSEND-HYDE, Jake | 05:25.12 | BCG |
27 | HALLIWELL, Bradley | 05:27.53 | CRY |
28 | CLARKE, Darcy | 05:30.57 | SCB |
29 | JOHNS, Cole | 05:30.81 | LWL |
30 | JOUBERT, Dillan | 05:30.98 | GCS |
31 | PEREIRA, Sam | 05:31.23 | TKC |
32 | O'SULLIVAN, Ethan | 05:31.36 | PRE |
33 | GANGEMI, Sebastian | 05:31.53 | ECC |
34 | KELLY, Cooper | 05:31.88 | MCC |
35 | STEWART, Daniel | 05:33.13 | KBC |
36 | ALAHAKOON, Jayson | 05:33.25 | MDC |
37 | BARONI, Flynn | 05:35.41 | JPC |
38 | MCGOUGAN, Foster | 05:35.62 | JWS |
39 | MORRISON, Luke | 05:37.04 | LJB |
40 | SIMS, Riley | 05:37.67 | LAS |
41 | MAHONEY, Jak | 05:40.78 | JSR |
42 | ANDREOLI, David | 05:41.38 | SMA |
43 | GEMMILL, Scott | 05:44.96 | SSC |
44 | KIETZMANN, Braydon | 05:45.40 | STR |
45 | JARMYN, Ashton | 05:46.09 | KOL |
46 | BENNETT, Ethan | 05:47.02 | TCC |
47 | DE SALVE VILLED, Pacome | 05:47.88 | ASC |
48 | MERRELLS, Joshua Jonathan | 05:48.08 | SWA |
49 | MCDONALD, Harrison | 05:50.93 | FRE |
50 | POLINELLI, Jayden | 05:52.59 | SET |
51 | HART-EVANS, Jayden | 05:55.26 | ACB |
52 | SINGH, Shubhampreet | 05:56.03 | LCC |
53 | SWEENEY, Tom | 05:56.14 | STG |
54 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 05:56.34 | SAG |
55 | WASLEY, Corey | 05:57.18 | TRA |
56 | GOUWS, Henco | 05:57.98 | FCC |
57 | RANKIN, Tom | 05:59.06 | HCC |
58 | BYLSMA, Henco | 06:00.47 | KCC |
59 | CROGAN, Levi Thomas | 06:00.55 | MUN |
60 | OCHTMAN, Frederick | 06:01.71 | SJN |
61 | AMOR, Edward | 06:07.38 | STJ |
62 | PENS, Arlen | 06:15.52 | AUS |
63 | BURRIDGE, Tyler | 06:15.80 | PCA |
64 | ROGERS, Ethan | 06:15.88 | MTC |
65 | MOIR, Logan | 06:30.00 | IMC |
66 | JENKINS, Jack | 06:52.79 | ECS |
67 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden | 06:54.25 | ELL |
998 | VON KNOLL, Aidan | 00:00.00 | HEL |
998 | MANGAN, Ryan | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | MADSEN, Isabella | 00:14.59 | MER |
2 | CROWLEY, Sophie | 00:14.68 | KCC |
3 | ANSTISS, Lara | 00:14.70 | SHC |
4 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 00:15.06 | SNC |
5 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 00:15.72 | NAG |
6 | FINNING, Mia | 00:15.79 | HEL |
7 | STYLES, Tayla Jane | 00:15.93 | SWA |
7 | THORBY, Isabella | 00:15.93 | LJB |
9 | PEACHEY, Anna | 00:16.05 | JTC |
10 | BURGESS, Emily | 00:16.10 | NEW |
11 | PETRUS-KASIM, Megan | 00:16.32 | KBC |
12 | ATHOI, Aker | 00:16.39 | IMC |
13 | COLLARD, Lola | 00:16.43 | ECC |
14 | SCHAEFER, Brielle | 00:16.62 | FIA |
15 | MATKOWSKI, Aniela | 00:16.77 | CHI |
16 | GLANNEY, Ciahra | 00:16.83 | ARA |
17 | DOAN, Quyen | 00:16.94 | MCY |
18 | WAINWRIGHT, Sophie | 00:16.96 | KOL |
19 | PEARMAN, Amber | 00:17.00 | MCC |
20 | JACKA, Tayla-Rose | 00:17.03 | MBC |
21 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:17.14 | LAS |
22 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 00:17.18 | KEA |
23 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 00:17.26 | SET |
23 | WOOD, Amelie | 00:17.26 | SSD |
25 | DRAYCOTT, Molly | 00:17.60 | PRE |
26 | BAKER, Imogen | 00:17.62 | SMK |
27 | MILLWARD, Mia | 00:17.64 | ASC |
28 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 00:17.75 | MDC |
29 | HENDERSON, Jani | 00:17.89 | LCC |
30 | PEACOCK, Laila | 00:18.08 | PMA |
31 | DAVIS, Kahli | 00:18.18 | SBC |
32 | PAPALIA, Sophia | 00:18.22 | SER |
33 | BOTTEGAL, Stella | 00:18.27 | BCG |
34 | ALLEN-GALVIN, Chloe | 00:18.46 | COR |
35 | SINFIELD, Rebekah | 00:20.08 | JSR |
36 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:20.19 | SSC |
37 | CASAS, Khryzia | 00:20.62 | UFC |
38 | GOLDING, Caitlin | 00:22.03 | CRY |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:13.34 | SHC |
2 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 00:13.68 | MER |
3 | GRAY, Isabel | 00:13.77 | LJB |
4 | DAVIES, Amber | 00:14.06 | JSR |
4 | TURNER, Angel | 00:14.06 | KCC |
6 | GILES, Holly | 00:14.24 | SNC |
7 | PADO, Shevana | 00:14.31 | LCC |
8 | TAPPER, Keira | 00:14.34 | MBC |
9 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 00:14.37 | ELL |
10 | OAKES, Keeley | 00:14.52 | PMA |
11 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:14.59 | NEW |
12 | CHARLTON, Sophia | 00:14.64 | ASC |
13 | BOYLAN, Liberty | 00:14.79 | STJ |
14 | GALLAGER, Lauren | 00:14.99 | SSD |
15 | AVERILL, Ella | 00:15.03 | CRY |
16 | FERRAZ, Mariah | 00:15.04 | ECS |
17 | HARRIS, Emily | 00:15.09 | SVA |
18 | ARMITAGE, Haydee | 00:15.15 | HEL |
19 | JENKIN, Ava | 00:15.32 | PCA |
20 | ADAM, Chloe | 00:15.45 | COR |
21 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:15.50 | CHI |
22 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 00:15.68 | GMA |
23 | FLETCHER, Daniella | 00:15.71 | SWA |
24 | HOPKYNS, Olivia | 00:15.76 | JTC |
25 | COHEN, Kate | 00:15.87 | SBC |
26 | RAFFERTY, Tess | 00:15.90 | FIA |
27 | WHITELAW, Mia | 00:16.11 | SET |
28 | JACKSON, Ebony | 00:16.19 | SMK |
29 | BAYNES, Tanah | 00:16.25 | KBC |
30 | OGUNLEYE, Adedolapo | 00:16.37 | DCS |
31 | DOGAN, Aliyah | 00:16.43 | KOL |
32 | ROBINSON, Daina | 00:16.51 | NAG |
32 | AUSTEN, Madison | 00:16.51 | UFC |
34 | MELBOURNE, Sasha | 00:16.56 | MCC |
35 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 00:16.58 | TCC |
36 | BOSSERT, Lauren | 00:16.70 | MDC |
36 | RAY, Charlotte | 00:16.70 | SSC |
38 | CADDY, Amber | 00:16.72 | SJG |
39 | FARAGALLA, Mercy | 00:16.73 | SER |
40 | WHINCUP, Caitlin | 00:16.74 | ECC |
41 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:16.81 | RCC |
42 | NIPOE, Yenyer | 00:16.82 | MCY |
43 | SABINO, Daniela | 00:17.13 | IMC |
44 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 00:17.23 | HCC |
45 | ROSEWELL, Amber | 00:17.24 | JWS |
46 | HAYES, Josie | 00:17.66 | FCC |
47 | EDWARDS, Loren | 00:17.72 | STR |
48 | ROWSE, Sophie | 00:17.75 | ARA |
49 | FRANKLIN, Melina | 00:17.84 | SJA |
50 | MCKAY, Lillyana | 00:17.87 | STG |
51 | FOOT, Mikayla Louise | 00:17.90 | MUN |
52 | KENNEDY-PEGLER, Savannah | 00:17.93 | FRE |
53 | TAMPUBOLON-PANG, Charis | 00:18.13 | QBC |
54 | LEA, Jessica | 00:18.15 | PRE |
55 | BROWN, Eliza | 00:18.36 | MAK |
56 | ALLES, Shanel | 00:18.64 | LAS |
57 | LAI, Chantelle | 00:18.83 | SAG |
58 | GILDERSLEEVE, Chloe | 00:19.11 | LWL |
59 | ALSTON, Niamh | 00:19.21 | SMA |
60 | MUIR, Kayla | 00:19.60 | SJN |
61 | ROUX, Cayleigh | 00:20.42 | TRA |
62 | CURRY, Jaymee Lee | 00:22.98 | ACB |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Olivia | 05:27.94 | PMA |
2 | JOHNSTON, Grace | 05:38.60 | JTC |
3 | BUTTER, Tiarni | 05:39.41 | SHC |
4 | RODRIGUEZ, Leticia | 05:39.73 | MER |
5 | RENNICK, Hannah | 05:41.50 | ASC |
6 | ASLING, Savanna | 05:42.70 | QBC |
7 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 05:54.40 | GMA |
8 | SEYMOUR-FARLEY, Lucy | 05:56.13 | BCG |
9 | SIM, Matilda | 05:58.11 | SVA |
10 | PRESTON, Grace | 05:58.25 | SMK |
11 | FRAME, Ashleigh | 06:02.22 | HEL |
12 | O'BRIEN, Emily | 06:03.36 | CRY |
13 | ASHLEY, Stella | 06:04.57 | CHI |
14 | MACH, Ameer | 06:04.99 | MBC |
15 | CIKARA, Ellie | 06:05.94 | TCC |
16 | TOKELEY, Madison | 06:06.64 | JWS |
17 | RICHARDSON, Lalayna | 06:07.54 | KBC |
18 | MORLAND, Ellie | 06:08.31 | HCC |
19 | QUINN-SCHOFIELD, Isabella | 06:08.37 | SSD |
20 | SIMONETTI, Ruby | 06:09.48 | MAK |
21 | CHANT, Melody | 06:13.63 | KOL |
22 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 06:13.65 | JSR |
23 | LAWTON, Tayla | 06:14.56 | ECC |
24 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 06:15.12 | LJB |
25 | MUTTON, Sally | 06:15.41 | RCC |
26 | CROSS, Isabella | 06:16.53 | COR |
27 | KANE, Olivia | 06:18.19 | MCC |
28 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 06:18.25 | MDC |
29 | BUTLER, Madison | 06:18.79 | UFC |
30 | GOSS, Brianna | 06:20.26 | STG |
31 | BEINKE, Tasmin | 06:22.15 | FCC |
32 | STEWART, Khalil | 06:22.27 | MUN |
33 | GLAYWULU, Georgina | 06:22.43 | ELL |
34 | SEKWAT, Modong | 06:24.67 | KCC |
35 | JOHNSON, Abby | 06:28.78 | NEW |
36 | BREWER, Laura | 06:29.00 | SCB |
37 | JASCHINSKY, Zoey | 06:30.04 | IMC |
38 | MCMATH, Casey | 06:30.36 | DCS |
39 | CLARKE, Heidi | 06:31.66 | SSC |
40 | BENBOW, Shania | 06:32.34 | SJG |
41 | NEL, Lee-Ann | 06:32.74 | GCS |
42 | PAPPIN, Tayte | 06:34.50 | NAG |
43 | SERMAN, Asha | 06:34.56 | STR |
44 | WHITE, Alyssa | 06:34.62 | ACB |
45 | RAFFERTY, Tess | 06:34.93 | FIA |
46 | CREAM, Talia | 06:35.53 | PRE |
47 | QUINN-WILLIAMS, Elissa | 06:39.13 | STJ |
48 | HARRIS, Charlotte | 06:47.86 | LJB |
49 | WESTON, Shae | 06:53.75 | JPC |
50 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 06:54.11 | LAS |
51 | FAZZARI, Natalya | 06:54.16 | SER |
52 | SCOTT, Chloe | 06:55.57 | MCY |
53 | CLOCHERTY, Ellen | 06:57.29 | ARA |
54 | DAWSON, Emily | 06:59.21 | TRA |
55 | MOORE, Emily | 07:02.34 | LCC |
56 | DALLIMORE, Tayah | 07:07.05 | SJA |
57 | LASCONI, Elizabeth | 07:17.72 | ECS |
58 | SEWELL, Courtney | 07:18.00 | LWL |
59 | SCOTT, Samantha | 07:20.46 | SBC |
60 | WON, Ca-Men | 08:03.66 | SAG |
61 | HUTTON, Opal | 10:12.00 | SCC |
998 | BIZZILL, Alyssa Jane | 00:00.00 | SWA |
998 | VOLPI, Jasmine | 00:00.00 | SNC |
998 | WITHERS, Lacey | 00:00.00 | PCA |
998 | DIXON, Callia | 00:00.00 | AKB |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | HEPBURN, Rhianna | 04:45.17 | SMK |
2 | DODDS, Tayla | 05:02.71 | LJB |
3 | GRIFFIN, Alexandra | 05:14.82 | STG |
4 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 05:17.34 | PMA |
5 | REED, Tara | 05:18.79 | KBC |
6 | TAYLOR, Jessica | 05:19.99 | BCG |
7 | DINEEN, Claudia | 05:22.70 | SHC |
8 | LUSCOMBE, MADDY | 05:23.56 | GMA |
9 | VON KNOLL, Elysha | 05:24.97 | HEL |
10 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 05:26.21 | SWA |
11 | MARSHALL, Macy | 05:29.02 | CHI |
12 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 05:35.72 | JTC |
13 | REYNOLDS, Matilda | 05:37.00 | COR |
14 | CANDY, Ashleigh | 05:40.59 | LAS |
15 | HODDER, Eliza | 05:46.14 | SSD |
16 | GREIG, Sienna | 05:46.74 | NEW |
17 | HARRY, Jazmin | 05:47.40 | FIA |
18 | WOOD, Samantha | 05:48.75 | JWS |
19 | WAKELING, Charlotte | 05:48.78 | ECC |
20 | MULLINEUX, Sarah | 05:50.25 | PCA |
21 | PRICE, Erin | 05:50.62 | MCY |
22 | JOHANSEN, Jasmine | 05:50.97 | NAG |
23 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 05:51.40 | MER |
24 | BONGERS, Kayla | 05:52.24 | RCC |
25 | ALMSTROM, Chloe | 05:53.07 | LCC |
26 | PUGLIESE, Makayla | 05:54.03 | HCC |
27 | DAVIS, Carys | 05:57.62 | STJ |
28 | WELLS, Sienna | 05:59.39 | MBC |
29 | STACKPOLE, Ashton | 06:00.30 | PRE |
30 | HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany Sandra | 06:00.48 | MUN |
31 | SPENCER-PEPPER, Yasi | 06:01.02 | ASC |
32 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 06:02.69 | FCC |
33 | DAVEY, Clare | 06:04.70 | SNC |
34 | BONE, Sarah | 06:05.85 | GCS |
35 | KINGSFORD, Samantha | 06:06.21 | TCC |
36 | BRIMBLECOMBE, Holly | 06:07.44 | CRY |
37 | MCPHAIL, Ella | 06:07.64 | MDC |
38 | FRANGS, Amy | 06:08.64 | UFC |
39 | MITCHELL, Ella | 06:08.98 | KEA |
40 | MAZZARDIS, Raquelle | 06:09.20 | IMC |
41 | PRICE, Sarah | 06:09.42 | ECS |
42 | MCKOY, Camryn | 06:10.51 | STR |
43 | RUBIE, Jenna | 06:11.30 | MCC |
44 | SEIVWRIGHT, Lauren | 06:15.20 | SSC |
45 | FORD, Ashley | 06:15.35 | SBC |
46 | DWYER, Grace | 06:17.83 | QBC |
47 | HODEL, Cicely | 06:18.77 | MAK |
48 | TENNENT, Phoebe | 06:19.63 | KCC |
49 | THOMPSON, India | 06:20.96 | AKB |
50 | CONNOR, Skye | 06:22.45 | JPC |
51 | ORIOYE, Mary | 06:30.71 | DCS |
52 | DAVY, Bree | 06:32.31 | SJA |
53 | MEAD, Darcy | 06:33.00 | SJG |
54 | VANDY, Hannah | 06:33.81 | ELL |
55 | TROY, Sinead | 06:36.52 | SET |
56 | ATKINS, Madelyn | 06:39.13 | KOL |
57 | TAYLOR, Erin | 06:40.15 | JSR |
58 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 06:42.18 | SVA |
59 | MUKUSHA, Chido | 06:42.48 | LWL |
60 | FORD, Georgia | 06:43.10 | SJN |
61 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 06:52.02 | SER |
62 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 07:00.78 | TRA |
63 | CAMPBELL, Candace | 07:07.50 | SMA |
64 | CHON, Rachel | 07:50.41 | SAG |
998 | SNASHALL, Abby | 00:00.00 | ACB |
998 | MARAMBA, Zoenel | 00:00.00 | TKC |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Jacob | 00:14.44 | CHI |
2 | SAUNGWEME, Raymond | 00:14.78 | LJB |
3 | YARRAN, Zane | 00:14.87 | NAG |
4 | BAIARDO, Joshua | 00:14.90 | SER |
5 | GASMIER, Eli | 00:14.94 | ASC |
6 | EVANS, Aiden | 00:15.09 | SMK |
7 | VEGVARY, Kyle | 00:15.31 | CBC |
8 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:15.43 | LAS |
9 | GAULT, Jayde | 00:15.67 | SSC |
10 | TREDOUX, Alex | 00:15.71 | IMC |
11 | MILES, Flynn | 00:15.80 | PRE |
12 | DENG, Martin | 00:15.83 | MCY |
12 | OLIPHANT, Ethan | 00:15.83 | JSR |
14 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:15.87 | PMA |
15 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:16.27 | LCC |
16 | WATSON, Robert | 00:16.31 | SNC |
17 | CORRIE, Conor | 00:16.64 | UFC |
18 | SMITH, Steven | 00:16.70 | MCC |
19 | MULLETT, Elias | 00:16.71 | SHC |
20 | LAWTON, Riley | 00:16.84 | ECC |
21 | MOYLE-COOPER, Taine | 00:16.93 | JPC |
22 | GORMAN, Seth | 00:16.97 | KOL |
23 | CONNERY, Alec | 00:16.98 | NEW |
24 | CHALLIS, Mehkai | 00:17.17 | SWA |
25 | GARCES, Joel | 00:17.86 | JTC |
26 | MICHAEL, Ethan | 00:18.00 | SET |
27 | BARNARD, Kai | 00:18.03 | MAK |
28 | WHITE-U, Ezekiel | 00:18.11 | COR |
29 | DWYER, Jacob | 00:18.46 | MDC |
30 | GOVENDER, Nikiel | 00:18.53 | CRY |
31 | BEDFORD, Cameron | 00:18.62 | SSD |
32 | HARVEY, Jack | 00:18.94 | KBC |
33 | REDFERN (INGLET, Taj | 00:19.08 | MAZ |
34 | DAVID, Josh | 00:19.25 | BCG |
35 | TEMPRA, Ryan | 00:19.31 | KEA |
36 | SCHONFELDT, Johan | 00:19.39 | KCC |
37 | WILLIAMS, Cade | 00:20.46 | HEL |
38 | WOLMARANS, Dylan | 00:21.22 | ARA |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:13.43 | SWA |
2 | DOOLAN, Gabriel | 00:13.57 | MAK |
3 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:13.64 | SHC |
4 | OKIWELU, Ify | 00:14.23 | RCC |
5 | WARBURTON, Zak | 00:14.25 | IMC |
6 | FILIPE SUARES, Toby | 00:14.28 | MCY |
7 | COPE, Dylan | 00:14.36 | QBC |
8 | LUFUMPA, Sam | 00:14.51 | SER |
9 | IACOPETTA, Thomas | 00:14.63 | JSR |
10 | MUPOTARINGA, Al | 00:14.67 | NAG |
11 | MARTINO, Raphael | 00:14.72 | CHI |
11 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 00:14.72 | KCC |
13 | WALTERS, Samuel | 00:14.81 | CBC |
14 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | 00:14.87 | LJB |
15 | YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb | 00:14.95 | SNC |
16 | PYNE, Riley | 00:14.97 | ECC |
17 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 00:15.15 | SMK |
18 | LOK, Finley | 00:15.18 | PMA |
19 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 00:15.22 | MUN |
20 | PIVAC, Zach | 00:15.26 | COR |
21 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 00:15.30 | PRE |
22 | LOFTUS, Michael | 00:15.31 | MDC |
23 | BURBIDGE, Samuel | 00:15.45 | KOL |
24 | CARTER, Michael | 00:15.58 | LWL |
25 | EVANS, Jayden | 00:15.61 | ARA |
26 | SAVANYO, Istvan | 00:15.64 | ASC |
27 | VAN DER STRUYF, Bailey | 00:15.69 | JTC |
28 | MINHINNICK, Tamou | 00:15.84 | JPC |
29 | HIGGINS, Lochlan | 00:15.95 | ECS |
30 | VISAKAN, Nathan | 00:16.00 | CRY |
31 | TULLY, Nicholas | 00:16.07 | SSC |
32 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 00:16.14 | SJG |
33 | SHENTON, Nathan | 00:16.17 | TCC |
34 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:16.35 | NEW |
35 | VO, Minh-Thien | 00:16.49 | SAG |
36 | MARTIN, Dylan | 00:16.52 | KBC |
37 | RIEGERT, Mark | 00:16.57 | FIA |
38 | ORR, Macklin | 00:16.60 | KEA |
39 | KOO, Jay | 00:16.82 | FCC |
40 | TREMBATH, Cameron | 00:17.05 | GMA |
41 | SCRIVEN, Alastair | 00:17.30 | HEL |
41 | WARBURTON, Ben | 00:17.30 | SJA |
43 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 00:17.33 | DCS |
44 | BELAY, Antonius | 00:17.45 | LAS |
45 | KERANDA, Christe | 00:17.50 | MCC |
46 | GIBSONE, Clay | 00:17.56 | JWS |
47 | MATSUO, Koki | 00:17.73 | STG |
48 | OAKLEY, Dylan | 00:17.80 | LCC |
49 | LANGFORD, Ealic | 00:18.06 | TKC |
50 | DAVIS, Tom | 00:18.14 | BCG |
51 | HADLEY, Jack | 00:18.17 | SET |
52 | STANLEY, Tye | 00:18.32 | SCB |
53 | FERRARO, Evan | 00:18.43 | ACB |
54 | ALMOND, Lewis | 00:18.54 | TRA |
55 | LOKOSANG, Therry | 00:18.73 | PCA |
56 | CHAMPION, Alex | 00:18.95 | SVA |
57 | PALERMO, Sebastian | 00:19.05 | UFC |
58 | MANUEL, Max | 00:19.18 | SJN |
59 | O'CONNOR, Zy | 00:19.54 | HCC |
60 | WEBB, Owen | 00:19.77 | CLO |
61 | MCGRATH, Fintan | 00:20.27 | STJ |
62 | CARTER, William | 00:20.36 | SSD |
63 | RASCHELLA, Martin | 00:20.55 | MAZ |
64 | PETTIT, Garth | 00:21.95 | STR |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | VINCIGUERRA, Anton | 04:52.03 | SHC |
2 | SKEA, Stephen | 04:52.90 | KCC |
3 | BETTS, Charles | 05:01.85 | ECC |
4 | BAKER, Isaac | 05:02.52 | JPC |
5 | STEWART, Ethan | 05:04.62 | FIA |
6 | ATKINS, Isaac | 05:08.73 | SWA |
7 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 05:09.01 | MDC |
8 | WOOLLEY, Travis | 05:09.34 | PMA |
9 | TRAJCEVSKI, Mihail | 05:09.73 | NEW |
10 | CACHARD, Noah | 05:10.19 | NAG |
11 | SZYMANSKI, Johann | 05:10.45 | CBC |
12 | CROOT, Elijah Matthew | 05:11.51 | MUN |
13 | JOHNSON, James | 05:12.20 | ASC |
14 | YAO, Christophe | 05:12.64 | COR |
15 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 05:13.13 | HEL |
16 | BUSELICH, Jai | 05:13.43 | MAZ |
17 | MAIN, Floyd | 05:14.83 | JSR |
18 | GARDNER, Timothy | 05:16.51 | JTC |
19 | RANCE, Thomas | 05:17.06 | SMK |
20 | BURGESS, Aiden | 05:17.34 | PRE |
21 | O'CONNELL, Oisin | 05:18.84 | CHI |
22 | THOMPSON, Liam | 05:19.64 | LAS |
23 | SALLIE, Elijah | 05:22.19 | IMC |
24 | LOGAN, Ethan | 05:22.56 | SJG |
25 | PERKINS, Luc | 05:23.66 | BCG |
26 | ROWE-FOX, Akira | 05:25.20 | ARA |
27 | FENG, Jia Cheng | 05:25.22 | SNC |
28 | KOROMA, Morie-Gideon | 05:25.56 | SER |
29 | SMEDLEY, Samuel | 05:25.86 | MCC |
30 | HEATHCOTE, Benjamin | 05:28.60 | SSD |
31 | HAHN, Oscar | 05:28.69 | LWL |
32 | MEHARI, Natnael | 05:30.10 | ECS |
33 | DENG, Malieth | 05:30.74 | MCY |
34 | SMITH, Angus | 05:31.52 | GMA |
35 | PLUMB, Bailey | 05:31.71 | GCS |
36 | BRYDEN, Joshua | 05:33.13 | LJB |
37 | JONES, Levi | 05:33.36 | CRY |
38 | CALVERLEY, Max | 05:33.61 | KBC |
39 | SMITH, Ethian | 05:34.35 | KOL |
40 | CARTER, Indi | 05:34.89 | UFC |
41 | MAUER, Tyson | 05:36.43 | LCC |
42 | MILES, Samuel | 05:38.02 | AUS |
43 | SMITH, Ethan | 05:39.71 | AKB |
44 | DOUGLAS, Ethan | 05:42.41 | RCC |
45 | WILSON, Lewis | 05:45.03 | SCB |
46 | MASSOUDI, Matin | 05:47.58 | QBC |
47 | MCKENZIE, Jack | 05:49.09 | TRA |
48 | EL-SAID COOMERA, Leon | 05:50.57 | SMA |
49 | PEIPI, Cody | 05:51.79 | SJN |
50 | SINCLAIR, Cooper | 05:52.45 | SSC |
51 | HALL, Daniel | 05:54.68 | MAK |
52 | FINLAY, Brodie | 05:55.14 | SVA |
53 | MUKHERJEE, Dominick | 05:57.47 | JWS |
54 | DARWIN, Charles | 05:59.61 | TCC |
55 | HERMON, Cody | 06:00.24 | MBC |
56 | GIBBONS, Joshua | 06:05.92 | ELL |
57 | ROHANI, Ammar | 06:06.88 | SAG |
58 | RADFORD, Jayden | 06:07.16 | ACB |
59 | ESSEX, Reuben | 06:08.04 | STJ |
60 | ALBUFERA, John | 06:08.73 | HCC |
61 | ZLENDIC, Joni | 06:11.06 | SET |
62 | DONALDSON, Liam | 06:24.53 | KEA |
63 | HASTIE, Jett | 06:26.58 | SCC |
64 | ANDERSON, Lachlan | 06:41.38 | TKC |
65 | BADGER, Kane | 06:53.41 | SJA |
66 | LEMI SEFO, Emich | 07:00.00 | DCS |
998 | STENHOUSE, Ronan | 00:00.00 | STR |
998 | MADDEN, Hamish | 00:00.00 | STG |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | HURLEY, Owen | 04:33.25 | SHC |
2 | STEVENSON, Zac | 04:47.26 | CBC |
3 | HAGAN, Jed | 04:49.52 | NAG |
4 | SKEA, Matthew | 04:49.81 | KCC |
5 | BEAGLEY, Jai | 04:52.08 | SWA |
6 | FOWLER, Joshua | 04:55.41 | BCG |
7 | ROBINSON, Jasper | 04:55.74 | KBC |
8 | LIDDELL, Keir | 04:57.76 | PMA |
9 | PURCELL, Cameron | 04:59.87 | MAZ |
10 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 05:02.19 | HEL |
11 | BAILEY, Xander | 05:04.33 | UFC |
12 | BAKER, Michael | 05:04.85 | FIA |
13 | TRANTER, Nicholas | 05:05.49 | NEW |
14 | BILALOSKI, Joshua | 05:06.06 | MCY |
15 | PALMER, Oscar | 05:06.63 | CHI |
16 | CLOTHIER, Jett | 05:06.98 | ECC |
17 | LONNIE, Mitchell | 05:07.27 | SMK |
18 | RUSH, Joel | 05:08.70 | MCC |
19 | BOOTH, Adam | 05:10.79 | LWL |
20 | KROYER, Riley | 05:11.51 | COR |
21 | ROLFE, Jeremy | 05:11.73 | MAK |
22 | KJELLGREN-LEWIS, James | 05:13.41 | SET |
23 | WILLSON, Max | 05:13.99 | JTC |
24 | HART, Thomas | 05:14.53 | JSR |
25 | WHITE, Jason | 05:15.09 | SCB |
26 | RISKAS, Daniel | 05:16.04 | MDC |
27 | BAKER, Steele | 05:17.61 | ASC |
28 | ROSCOE, Joseph | 05:18.17 | SNC |
29 | BATTEN, Zachary | 05:18.29 | AKB |
30 | HOGAN, Keiran | 05:18.51 | LAS |
31 | SLATER, Simon | 05:19.99 | GMA |
32 | BANDO, Emmanuel | 05:20.73 | SER |
33 | VANDERWIEL, Noah | 05:21.90 | IMC |
34 | VORSTER, James | 05:22.16 | PRE |
35 | MOSS, Jayden | 05:22.36 | RCC |
36 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 05:22.98 | LJB |
37 | PATRICK, Deegan | 05:23.70 | PCA |
38 | BOSMAN, Aldo | 05:24.08 | GCS |
39 | FARNAN, Tyson | 05:24.74 | ARA |
40 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 05:25.31 | SJG |
41 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua David | 05:26.85 | MUN |
42 | DYE, Elijah | 05:27.16 | HCC |
43 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 05:30.10 | CRY |
44 | NGOY, Israel | 05:30.68 | JWS |
45 | JANSEN, Jack | 05:33.50 | LCC |
46 | DOWDESWELL, Christian | 05:33.82 | SSD |
47 | MAUDE, Harrison | 05:34.66 | STG |
48 | BROWNLIE, Jett | 05:34.89 | SVA |
49 | GU, Liyang | 05:35.13 | TCC |
50 | WALSH, Bobby | 05:41.27 | STJ |
51 | BURGIS, Isaac | 05:41.53 | ECS |
52 | GLANVILLE, Bailey | 05:41.84 | ELL |
53 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 05:42.17 | DCS |
54 | FLETCHER, Blake | 05:42.59 | SSC |
55 | DE WIT, Cameron | 05:44.37 | SJN |
56 | MCALEESE, Owen | 05:46.25 | KOL |
57 | LEO, Tom | 05:50.83 | TRA |
58 | LARSEN, Lachlan | 05:55.57 | MBC |
59 | DELBENE, Joel | 06:03.70 | SJA |
60 | VIRGA, Dante | 06:06.29 | ACB |
61 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel | 06:06.56 | FCC |
62 | VENTER, Altus | 06:07.85 | QBC |
63 | SRIKANTH, Tejass | 06:08.13 | SAG |
64 | HARRINGTON, Isaac | 07:00.01 | STR |
65 | CHANEI, Ryan | 07:41.38 | TKC |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 43.46 | KCC |
2 | YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb | 34.3 | SNC |
3 | EASTAUGH, Jack | 29.75 | CBC |
4 | GAULT, Jayde | 29.33 | SSC |
5 | BETTS, Charles | 29.18 | ECC |
6 | OLIPHANT, Ethan | 28.93 | JSR |
7 | GREYLING, Zander | 28.85 | KBC |
8 | WISE, William | 28.62 | SJA |
9 | MASSIE, Hamish | 28.46 | SWA |
10 | KITCHING, Luca | 28.09 | IMC |
11 | HITCHCOCK, Keaton | 28.01 | MBC |
12 | MCKEOWN, Kade | 27.4 | MAZ |
13 | SNOOK, Toby | 27.34 | SSD |
14 | BAIN, Julius | 27.31 | MAK |
15 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 26.96 | MUN |
16 | MCQUILLEN, Patrick | 26.83 | SHC |
17 | WINCHESTER, Gabriel | 26.54 | MDC |
18 | PIVAC, Zach | 26.5 | COR |
19 | MASON, Coen | 26.48 | NAG |
20 | ORR, Macklin | 26.4 | KEA |
21 | FILIPE SUARES, Toby | 26.19 | MCY |
22 | VAN DER STRUYF, Bailey | 26.03 | JTC |
23 | SHAW, Ryan | 25.8 | BCG |
24 | ROHANI, Ammar | 25.16 | SAG |
25 | ARMSTRONG, Ethan | 25.12 | HCC |
26 | BIRCHALL, Jake | 24.75 | LJB |
27 | BRITTO, Joel | 24.66 | KOL |
28 | SAGGERS, Blake | 24.6 | SMK |
29 | TURNER, Blake | 24.57 | PCA |
30 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 24.25 | NEW |
31 | MOYLE-COOPER, Taine | 23.46 | JPC |
32 | HORNE, Rohan | 23.18 | SCB |
32 | BRETSCHNEIDER, Tim | 23.18 | SJN |
34 | HADLEY, Jack | 22.99 | SET |
35 | KNIPE, Bailey | 22.3 | GMA |
36 | LAW, Myles | 22.2 | CRY |
37 | BARKER, Alexander | 21.95 | FIA |
38 | CICOLARI, Ben | 21.91 | MCC |
39 | PLANT, Reece | 21.83 | PRE |
40 | STEPHENS, Patrick | 21.6 | CHI |
41 | EVANS, Jayden | 21.33 | ARA |
42 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 21.03 | DCS |
43 | HENRY, Samuel | 20.88 | STR |
44 | MUTANDA, Alex | 20.76 | SER |
45 | MICHAEL, Harrison | 20.73 | LAS |
46 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 20.63 | TCC |
47 | CURULLI, Mitchell | 19.97 | LCC |
48 | MADDEN, Hamish | 19.9 | STG |
49 | CASSIDY, Lachlan | 19.79 | UFC |
49 | MCAULIFFE, Thomas | 19.79 | JWS |
51 | BANNATEE, Ziggy | 19.62 | SVA |
52 | KOMAIYA, Victor | 19.38 | RCC |
53 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 19.29 | SJG |
54 | OLUKOLU, Kelvin | 19.24 | ASC |
55 | SIDEBOTTOM, Elliott | 19.14 | HEL |
56 | RUSSELL, Cody | 19.06 | STJ |
57 | CHENGEN, Yanis | 18.88 | ELL |
58 | MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine | 18.63 | LWL |
59 | GILBERT, Mathew | 18.29 | SMA |
60 | RAYMOND, Oliver | 18.12 | QBC |
61 | KABONGO, John | 17.73 | AKB |
62 | FICK, Jonathan | 16.75 | FCC |
63 | VIRGA, Dante | 15.92 | ACB |
64 | WALTERS, Stephen | 14.7 | GCS |
65 | WILLIAMS, Corey | 14.06 | SCC |
66 | PHAM, Kenny | 13.05 | ECS |
67 | HOLLINGSWORTH, Samuel | 10.07 | AUS |
68 | PEREIRA, Byron | 9.07 | TKC |
69 | HODGSON, Tyler | 8.5 | ERC |
70 | HOSKIN-HANTLER, Mitchell | 8.08 | FRE |
998 | GILLING, Ryan | 0 | PMA |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | CORLORAN, Evie | 23.8 | IMC |
2 | SILVESTER, Sophie | 22.52 | COR |
3 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 22.36 | SHC |
4 | BROUGHTON, Jessica | 20.75 | MDC |
5 | MEDLOCK, Amber | 20.32 | ASC |
6 | MARSHALL, Katie | 19.97 | SMK |
7 | CLINCH HOYCARD, Alexanda | 19.9 | JPC |
8 | BUCKINGHAM, Jessica | 19.75 | PMA |
9 | ZERKANI, Hannah | 19.67 | JSR |
10 | SINCLAIR, Grace | 19.42 | ARA |
11 | SMITH, Caitlin | 18.88 | HEL |
12 | MORALES, Richelle | 18.67 | LCC |
13 | SHAW, Ashleigh | 18.58 | SET |
14 | WILSENACH, Mia | 18.41 | KCC |
15 | MATHER, Samantha | 18.32 | SBC |
16 | PUNSHON, Georgia | 18.06 | LAS |
17 | GUBBINS, Jade | 17.79 | BCG |
18 | ACHILLI, Clelia | 17.71 | SER |
19 | WHITE, Grace | 17.62 | SNC |
20 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 17.41 | ECC |
21 | CONNELLY, Tegan | 17.27 | NEW |
22 | BRIMELOW, Clare | 17.22 | LJB |
23 | BAUTISTA, Florjean | 17.1 | MCC |
24 | MEARES, Holly | 16.9 | FIA |
25 | PARKES, Holly | 16.83 | SSC |
26 | NJIRICH, Mia | 16.69 | CHI |
27 | MATERA, Jessica | 16.58 | JTC |
28 | DICKENSON, Millie | 16.51 | SWA |
29 | CRAPPER, Grace | 16.12 | KBC |
30 | PREECE, Jordan | 16.1 | UFC |
31 | ELLIOTT, Bree | 16.04 | SSD |
32 | SZCZYPIOR, Calie | 15.84 | MAK |
33 | HENSHALL, Olivia | 15.78 | MER |
34 | PEREJUAN, Imogen | 15.38 | NAG |
35 | LAM, Jasmine | 15.29 | MCY |
36 | CLINCKERS, Monique | 15.07 | KOL |
37 | MACLEOD, Neve | 14.98 | PRE |
38 | HOGARTH, Louisa | 14.39 | MBC |
39 | THOMAS, Holly | 13.21 | KEA |
998 | DU PLESSIS, Mikayla | 0 | CRY |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | TOWIE, Stephanie | 23.8 | CHI |
2 | JOYCE, Grace | 23.6 | LJB |
3 | FITZGERALD, Chloe | 23.24 | SNC |
4 | CLAYFORTH, Maddison | 21.8 | COR |
5 | BOEKHOORN, Mackenzie | 21.02 | NEW |
6 | O'DONOHOE, Jayde | 20.62 | SHC |
7 | ANTHONY, Tayla | 20.01 | IMC |
8 | LOWENHOFF, Lara | 19.98 | LAS |
9 | SLATTER, Jasmine | 19.94 | JTC |
10 | HANSEN, Shantelle | 19.9 | ARA |
11 | JOHNSON, Stella | 19.41 | MAK |
12 | DAVIS, Luka | 18.99 | JSR |
13 | WINCOMB, Vienna | 18.32 | SBC |
14 | DALLIMORE, Zoe | 18.31 | ASC |
15 | ALDERSEA, Brianna | 18.22 | SSD |
16 | SALINOVICH, Olivia | 18.15 | MBC |
17 | HOCKEY, Lori | 17.99 | PMA |
18 | MCKAY, Abbey | 17.95 | ECC |
19 | MCALISTER, Neve | 17.81 | MER |
20 | DI PRINZIO, Chloe | 17.41 | KBC |
21 | O'LEARY, Zaara | 16.7 | SER |
22 | O'DONNELL, Cierra | 16.61 | KOL |
23 | CATER, Elizabeth | 16.57 | SMK |
24 | MCGINNIS, Abby | 15.45 | MCY |
25 | KOMAKECH, Janelle | 15.22 | CRY |
26 | RICHARDSON, Chloe | 15.17 | KCC |
27 | BESSON, Megan | 15.01 | MCC |
28 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 14.7 | PRE |
29 | KANINI, Taonga | 14.13 | JPC |
30 | BITA, Anna | 13.85 | SET |
31 | PASQUAL, Rashmi | 13.77 | FIA |
32 | EXTEN, April | 13.11 | NAG |
33 | PENDER, Kayla | 12.73 | MDC |
34 | LOOSE, Karina | 12.71 | HEL |
35 | ARMSTRONG, Madeleine | 9.79 | KEA |
36 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 7.71 | SSC |
998 | FEWSTER, Holly | 0 | SWA |
998 | PRAED, Tayla | 0 | LCC |
998 | MASON, Tayla | 0 | BCG |
998 | AYAD, Sandra | 0 | UFC |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme | 10.4 | JPC |
2 | READ, Kale | 10.28 | LJB |
3 | BRENNAN, Julian | 10.01 | SHC |
4 | PARK, Lochlan | 9.84 | LCC |
5 | CATTALINI, Noah | 9.74 | CBC |
6 | TAPU, Mazz | 9.42 | MTC |
7 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 9.29 | COR |
8 | VAISALO, Nahshon | 9.12 | TKC |
9 | HAYES, Sean | 9.11 | CHI |
10 | LEE, Benjamin | 9.02 | NEW |
11 | HUNTER, Reid | 8.82 | MCC |
12 | RIVETT, Benjamin | 8.79 | ECC |
13 | HAYNES, Eoin | 8.65 | MDC |
14 | STRATTON, Caius | 8.64 | SSC |
15 | EDWARDS, Callum | 8.55 | SCB |
16 | DI CESARE, James | 8.54 | SER |
17 | SORENSEN, Asher | 8.53 | DCS |
18 | HALE, Jacob | 8.52 | JWS |
19 | WARD, Luke | 8.5 | SSD |
20 | MUSKETT, Lochlan | 8.47 | HCC |
21 | GOLDSMITH, Thomas | 8.45 | GMA |
22 | WATERS, Ryan | 8.44 | KOL |
22 | EL-SALAMANI, Matthew | 8.44 | ASC |
24 | MILLER, Jerome | 8.33 | SJG |
25 | BURNS, Jonah | 8.32 | JTC |
26 | STEENEKAMP, Kristian | 8.23 | STR |
27 | MARSHALL, Augustus | 8.19 | SET |
28 | SHEPHERD, Jack | 8.17 | PMA |
28 | NANA, Ethan | 8.17 | STG |
30 | DEGASPERIS, Michael | 8.15 | MAZ |
30 | HALL, Mitchell | 8.15 | ACB |
32 | REPACHOLI, Josh | 8.09 | BCG |
33 | JANSEN, Christoffel | 8.08 | KCC |
34 | GARDINER, Beau | 8.02 | SMK |
35 | LETHLEAN, Jonty | 7.98 | JSR |
36 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | 7.95 | ARA |
37 | CONDO, Tyler Jake | 7.93 | SWA |
38 | LOMBARD, Gregory | 7.86 | QBC |
39 | GANE, Khan | 7.66 | SMA |
40 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 7.63 | SVA |
41 | AUSTIN, Bradley | 7.62 | TRA |
42 | CHANSIRI, Nicholas | 7.58 | STJ |
43 | PIZZUTO, Aiden | 7.57 | MCY |
44 | BURRIDGE, Tyler | 7.42 | PCA |
45 | YOUNG, Aiden | 7.4 | PRE |
46 | GIBBON, Liam | 7.39 | RCC |
47 | TAYLOR, Thomas | 7.35 | LAS |
48 | SMITH, Jett | 7.3 | SCC |
49 | SINGH, Gurbaz | 7.27 | TCC |
50 | MASON, Xavier | 7.01 | HEL |
51 | LIN, Maximilian | 6.94 | UFC |
52 | BLYTH, Oscar | 6.91 | MBC |
53 | MCCARTHY, Ajay | 6.86 | IMC |
54 | SIME, Ashton | 6.84 | FIA |
55 | LANG, Nicholas | 6.78 | FRE |
56 | LIONETTI, Logan | 6.73 | SJA |
57 | HUMPHRIES, William | 6.69 | SJN |
58 | HINDMARSH, Mitch | 6.64 | SNC |
59 | KEENE, Mitchell | 6.6 | NAG |
60 | KARGBO, Daniel | 6.49 | ECS |
61 | MORETE, Jai | 6.44 | ELL |
62 | FANTASIA, Sai | 6.33 | GCS |
63 | TESEVIC, Damjan | 6.24 | KBC |
64 | WALDISPUHI, Luka | 6.1 | MUN |
65 | REEVE, Jakob | 6.03 | KEA |
66 | MOCNAJ, Zander | 5.79 | LWL |
67 | MCDONALD, Lajon | 5.67 | MAK |
68 | DE VILLIERS, Joshua | 5.37 | FCC |
69 | ANDARAWEWA, Ganidu | 5.17 | CRY |
70 | KHILWATI, Rabih | 4.97 | SAG |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 10.94 | JTC |
2 | STOLP, Jett | 10.43 | SHC |
3 | HARVEY, Aidan | 10.36 | CBC |
4 | SIMPSON, Mark | 10.35 | LAS |
5 | MARTIN, Oliver | 10.23 | LJB |
6 | SELIG, Brandon | 10.2 | SAG |
7 | KENTFIELD, Luker | 10.02 | SMK |
8 | NGUYEN, Joshua | 9.9 | SER |
9 | MOORE, Joel | 9.84 | SVA |
10 | BRATTON, Paul | 9.76 | JPC |
10 | HODGEN, James | 9.76 | ASC |
12 | DALBY, Hayden | 9.6 | NEW |
13 | DAVIES, Xavier | 9.54 | COR |
14 | LORETO, Keyroland | 9.47 | SNC |
15 | WATERS, Hayden | 9.46 | CHI |
16 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 9.39 | MDC |
17 | SIMETI, Rylan | 9.35 | KOL |
18 | SCORER, Ethan | 9.28 | SJG |
19 | VISSER, Alfred | 9.19 | GCS |
20 | HILL, Jack | 9.18 | PRE |
21 | ANG, Gabriel | 9.14 | SJA |
22 | MUNJODZI, Simba | 9.1 | SSC |
23 | DAVIDSON, Nicholas | 9.04 | KBC |
24 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 9 | GMA |
25 | HEALY, Nathan | 8.9 | KCC |
26 | BOEKEMAN, Nelson | 8.88 | NAG |
27 | OPIO, Lopudo | 8.85 | HCC |
28 | STOJANOVSKI, Dylan | 8.76 | JSR |
29 | PAPICCIO, Daniel | 8.74 | PCA |
30 | BIEUNDURRY, Jett | 8.69 | HEL |
31 | LEBIB, Andriano | 8.66 | SET |
32 | GALPA, Rosh | 8.61 | DCS |
33 | LUWATE MORO, Joshua | 8.6 | RCC |
34 | HENSHALL, Joshua | 8.58 | UFC |
35 | CLARENC, Seth | 8.56 | MAZ |
36 | COPLIN, Rory | 8.54 | PMA |
37 | JONES, Riley | 8.48 | LCC |
38 | FLOWER, Harrison | 8.47 | STG |
39 | GREENHAM, Ethan | 8.37 | MCC |
40 | LABUSCHAGNE, Jan | 8.18 | QBC |
41 | LEE, Ruiz | 8.14 | ARA |
42 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Zadian | 8.13 | STR |
43 | JANSEN, Brady | 8.09 | STJ |
44 | GRIDA, Heath | 8.05 | SCC |
45 | CUMMING, Kaleb | 8.03 | ECC |
45 | SEXTON, Fletcher | 8.03 | SSD |
47 | SIMPSON, Euan | 7.92 | FIA |
48 | SUMMERFIELD, Leo | 7.82 | TKC |
49 | WILHELM, Ethan | 7.81 | BCG |
50 | WITHERS, Jordan | 7.61 | JWS |
51 | ADIKLIS, Mana | 7.5 | SCB |
52 | HOGGONS, Daniel-Levi | 7.37 | FCC |
53 | VO, Anson | 7.35 | MCY |
54 | ROSELT, Blake | 7.22 | IMC |
55 | BANDA, Tamando | 7.2 | FRE |
56 | TURBIN-GLEAVE, Devlin | 7.11 | ELL |
57 | WIN, Eh | 6.99 | ECS |
58 | WASLEY, Corey | 6.93 | TRA |
59 | DELO, Lucas | 6.81 | ACB |
60 | BLEWITT, Dean | 6.72 | LWL |
61 | HUTCHINSON, Wyatt | 6.63 | AKB |
62 | LEWIS, Cooper | 6.46 | MUN |
63 | HAWKSWORTH, Levi | 6.39 | SWA |
64 | BECKER, Neil | 6.36 | TCC |
65 | PICKERING, Harrison | 6.27 | KEA |
66 | WATSON, Blake | 6.26 | MBC |
67 | TOGBA, Andrew | 6.06 | MTC |
68 | HEDLEY, Dustin | 5.96 | MAK |
69 | STEWART, Ashton | 5.5 | SJN |
70 | PIERCY, Callum | 5.32 | CRY |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 32.52 | JSR |
2 | STROVER, Isabel | 31.75 | LJB |
3 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 24.52 | JTC |
4 | BUSHE-JONES, Sophie | 24.42 | SVA |
5 | BENNETT, Emily | 24.35 | MDC |
6 | RUANE, Hayley | 24 | LCC |
7 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 23.92 | TRA |
8 | POCSIDIO, Kate | 23.41 | MCY |
9 | LOCKLEY, Tanika | 23.18 | SER |
10 | BUSSELL, Tiana | 22.75 | ASC |
11 | MOORE, Hannah | 22.62 | SMK |
12 | MARTELLI, Lauren | 20.95 | UFC |
13 | MUIR, Jasmin | 20.88 | MCC |
14 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 20.77 | COR |
15 | SMITH, Stella | 20.67 | MER |
16 | SMITH, Georgia | 20.2 | SBC |
17 | BOTHMA, Nicole | 20.17 | PMA |
18 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 19.8 | SJA |
19 | CORNEY, Hannah | 19.71 | JPC |
20 | HEFFERNAN, Erin | 19.7 | QBC |
21 | RICHTER, Maria | 19.58 | KCC |
22 | GARNETT, Jessica | 19.51 | SET |
23 | THORNE, Sophie | 19.47 | KBC |
24 | MORRISON, Chloe | 19.41 | SSD |
25 | BULL, Christina | 19.35 | CHI |
26 | SWANN, Sophie-Lee | 19.27 | LWL |
27 | BAKER, Courtney | 19.08 | JWS |
28 | BISTRUP, Georgia | 19.04 | SHC |
29 | HURST, Brooke | 18.15 | SSC |
30 | POOR, Antonia | 17.9 | NEW |
31 | JONES, Tamika | 17.68 | ARA |
32 | CUMMING, Kyanne | 17.48 | PRE |
33 | FRASER, Chloe | 17.42 | GMA |
34 | OLIVERI, Isabella | 17.39 | NAG |
35 | KILPATRICK, Farrah | 17.22 | CRY |
36 | ASH, Madeleine | 16.78 | IMC |
37 | KELLETT-LEWIS, Emily | 16.74 | ECC |
38 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 16.58 | HEL |
39 | TAAFFE, Meg | 16.11 | BCG |
40 | MAZUREK, Emilie | 15.57 | KOL |
41 | DIMASI, Angelina | 15.55 | FIA |
42 | JONES, Holly | 14.73 | SWA |
43 | STRATFORD, Sophie | 14.47 | MAK |
44 | HARDING, Ivy | 12.33 | SNC |
998 | COPLEY, Maddison | 0 | KEA |
998 | BANDA, Sandile | 0 | PCA |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | GRIGGS, Abby | 00:15.34 | JSR |
2 | ROWELL, Alicia | 00:15.60 | JPC |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Kate | 00:16.36 | MER |
4 | WHEELER, Maddison | 00:16.86 | KEA |
5 | WOODLEY, Davina | 00:17.08 | NAG |
6 | BEATTIE, Nicola | 00:17.14 | SHC |
7 | HURLEY, Atikah | 00:17.18 | CHI |
8 | MOYO, Matsidiso | 00:17.40 | MDC |
9 | PASCO, Bethlyn | 00:17.48 | MCC |
10 | KOTIAN, Anushka | 00:17.57 | SNC |
11 | LAMB, Chloe | 00:17.61 | SMK |
12 | BARKER, Erin | 00:17.67 | KCC |
13 | HENNESSY, Megan | 00:17.84 | KBC |
14 | MAJOK, Abath | 00:17.94 | JTC |
15 | SANBROOK, Aili | 00:18.02 | COR |
16 | BARKER, Hannah | 00:18.22 | MBC |
17 | SCHRICK, Kyna | 00:18.37 | SSD |
18 | GARANG, Adut | 00:18.39 | MCY |
19 | GROSSMAN, Sienna | 00:18.47 | IMC |
20 | DHARANI, Alicia | 00:18.51 | CRY |
21 | GRAY, Caitlin | 00:18.74 | PMA |
22 | DI CICCO, Caitlin | 00:18.82 | SER |
23 | PARK, Demi | 00:18.84 | LCC |
24 | BANHAM, Alivia | 00:18.88 | KOL |
25 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 00:19.04 | NEW |
26 | MARCHANT, Laila | 00:19.08 | SBC |
27 | FOUNDAS, Annamarie | 00:19.16 | ARA |
28 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 00:19.22 | PRE |
29 | HUSTON, Talitha | 00:19.28 | HEL |
30 | COLE, Rachel | 00:19.35 | ASC |
31 | JOHNSON, Andie | 00:19.86 | ECC |
32 | MINERVINI, Angela | 00:20.00 | SET |
33 | HAYWOOD, Jasmah | 00:20.07 | SWA |
34 | TURNER, Isabelle | 00:20.10 | LAS |
35 | ROBERTS, Amy | 00:20.11 | UFC |
36 | ODUDE, Josephine | 00:20.29 | LJB |
37 | WILSON, Evie | 00:21.10 | SSC |
38 | WOOTTON, Sari | 00:24.48 | BCG |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:14.31 | SHC |
2 | PASSAUER, Lara | 00:14.47 | COR |
3 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:14.51 | SBC |
4 | MOSS, Tori | 00:14.84 | RCC |
5 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 00:15.13 | KCC |
6 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:15.59 | SNC |
7 | LOUW, Carah | 00:15.62 | JPC |
8 | MAGUIRE, Jazlyn | 00:15.67 | LJB |
9 | FOURIE, Ella | 00:15.73 | CRY |
10 | GLYNN, Niamh | 00:15.94 | MER |
11 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:16.05 | JSR |
12 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:16.07 | NAG |
13 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 00:16.38 | ASC |
14 | ARTEMOV, Adelina | 00:16.53 | SMK |
15 | CHERRINGTON, Rueben | 00:16.61 | ARA |
16 | SAN JUAN, Leziel | 00:16.65 | KBC |
17 | MORUMBIN, Wendy | 00:16.73 | CLO |
18 | PUSEY, Sarah | 00:17.02 | CHI |
19 | ROWLEY, Courtney | 00:17.24 | MCC |
20 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 00:17.44 | JTC |
21 | WICKS, Molly | 00:17.62 | FCC |
22 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané | 00:17.63 | QBC |
23 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 00:17.65 | LWL |
24 | HANRAHAN, Piper | 00:17.69 | SET |
25 | ROOS, Klara | 00:17.81 | MDC |
26 | PALOZSA, Ashleigh | 00:18.03 | SER |
27 | FENWICK, Maddison | 00:18.06 | GMA |
28 | HONG, Erina | 00:18.10 | TCC |
29 | LAWRENCE, Phoebe Josephine | 00:18.31 | MUN |
30 | COPELAND, Keely | 00:18.34 | PRE |
31 | PEOU, Tahlia | 00:18.39 | NEW |
32 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 00:18.41 | PMA |
33 | GIMENO, Bianca | 00:18.45 | DCS |
34 | ATYEO, Charlotte | 00:18.50 | IMC |
35 | SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel | 00:18.53 | MCY |
36 | SHEPHERD, Amber | 00:18.61 | BCG |
37 | COALES, Sophie | 00:18.64 | JWS |
38 | WATTS, Zoe | 00:18.70 | HCC |
39 | PRABHAKAR, Priyaneha | 00:18.85 | SSC |
40 | KLIMEK, Jessica | 00:18.87 | STG |
41 | BATE, Alicia | 00:18.93 | LCC |
42 | FARRALL, Alyssa | 00:19.03 | SJN |
43 | SAUZIER, Madison | 00:19.26 | HEL |
44 | DICKEY, Chloe | 00:19.27 | MBC |
45 | ATKINS, Briah | 00:19.28 | PCA |
46 | DAVIDSON, Isobel | 00:19.34 | STR |
47 | REDMAN, Azalea | 00:19.41 | ECC |
48 | WISNIEWSKI, Sandra | 00:19.43 | UFC |
49 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 00:19.49 | SJA |
50 | DAVENPORT, India | 00:19.50 | SVA |
51 | WATTS, Anna | 00:19.51 | SCB |
52 | SWAN, Ella | 00:19.64 | LAS |
53 | MCADAM, Grace | 00:19.88 | ACB |
54 | GRAYSON-DHARMAP, Kali | 00:20.12 | KOL |
55 | JANSEN, Georgia | 00:20.34 | STJ |
56 | DICKERSON, Asha | 00:20.57 | SSD |
57 | BATHURST, Sierra | 00:20.64 | ECS |
58 | BETT, Georgia | 00:21.90 | SJG |
59 | TSOCAS, Athena | 00:22.29 | SAG |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | PIZZUTO, Carly | 05:29.74 | COR |
2 | GREAVES, Abbey | 05:40.07 | SMK |
3 | SCHMIEDTE, Charlotte | 05:40.44 | SHC |
4 | CUMMING, Brooke | 05:41.59 | MER |
5 | TAYLOR, Lucy | 05:42.07 | JTC |
6 | TARMAN, Sophia | 05:43.72 | PMA |
7 | ANDERSON, Tara | 05:44.17 | BCG |
8 | BRINK, Genevieve | 05:52.43 | ECC |
9 | SKEGGS, Jaime | 05:52.89 | FIA |
10 | ZUBER-WATTS, Elizabeth | 05:54.16 | HEL |
11 | JOHNS, Amelia | 05:57.11 | NEW |
12 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 06:03.58 | LJB |
13 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 06:04.94 | JWS |
14 | STARK, Danielle | 06:05.06 | ACB |
15 | CLARK, Kyla | 06:05.78 | PRE |
16 | ROWSE, Maya | 06:07.51 | SSD |
17 | NOBLET, Hayley | 06:10.68 | SVA |
18 | STRONG, Larissa | 06:13.37 | MCC |
19 | HOLTHAM, Indianna | 06:14.26 | SWA |
20 | RICHES, Charlotte | 06:15.59 | NAG |
21 | MAHER, Georgia | 06:15.87 | CHI |
22 | YU, Debbie | 06:16.91 | CRY |
23 | LEE, Olivia | 06:17.55 | GMA |
24 | BAKER, Holly | 06:20.99 | ASC |
25 | ROSIELLE-BRAND, Kayla | 06:23.07 | KOL |
26 | GRAHAM, Trinity | 06:25.17 | LCC |
27 | GABRIELSON, Sian | 06:26.24 | MCY |
28 | BROWN, Harriet | 06:26.40 | KCC |
29 | DOWNEY, Alissa | 06:27.69 | TRA |
30 | WEBB, Leveque | 06:27.70 | GCS |
31 | CROSS, Abigail | 06:28.41 | ELL |
32 | REID, Amie | 06:28.75 | SJA |
33 | COETZEE, Claudia | 06:29.10 | QBC |
34 | APPELBEE, Courtney | 06:33.41 | LAS |
35 | TAYLOR, Emily | 06:34.55 | KBC |
36 | THOMAS, Charlotte | 06:37.57 | JSR |
37 | WILKINS, Tahli | 06:38.32 | MDC |
38 | MIDGLEY, Sydney | 06:43.53 | SNC |
39 | HODEL, Henrietta | 06:43.93 | MAK |
40 | SIMMONS, Tara | 06:45.01 | SMA |
41 | DONEGAN, Taliah | 06:45.19 | SJG |
42 | DONOHUE, Ava | 06:45.27 | SET |
43 | PHILLIPS, Erin | 06:49.46 | TCC |
44 | BEAN, Imogen | 06:49.66 | STJ |
45 | TERRY, Gabriella | 06:49.97 | FCC |
46 | STILLER, Latetia | 06:50.04 | UFC |
47 | QUINTANA, Isabella | 06:50.42 | SCB |
48 | JACKSON, Shannon | 06:51.97 | STR |
49 | DE JONG, Sienna | 06:53.17 | SBC |
50 | MEDCRAFT, Sophie | 06:53.42 | HCC |
51 | LETTNER, Vivien | 06:54.87 | IMC |
52 | BLACK, Rosie | 07:00.19 | DCS |
53 | PAVKOVIC, Victoria | 07:00.69 | ECS |
54 | MATHER, Hollie | 07:02.31 | SJN |
55 | SUVERIJN, Sophie | 07:08.71 | SSC |
56 | ANTONELLI, Chantelle | 07:21.97 | STG |
57 | LOPES, Jasmine | 07:25.81 | PCA |
58 | JOHNSTON, Chenille | 07:32.26 | LWL |
59 | TAYLOR, Kristen | 08:05.00 | SAG |
60 | LAWSON, Amy Jane | 08:05.78 | MUN |
61 | FRENCH, Eden | 08:17.92 | RCC |
998 | DAKA, Chikondi | 00:00.00 | SER |
998 | MICHAEL, Anna-Shae | 00:00.00 | ARA |
998 | COLE, Paige | 00:00.00 | AKB |
998 | AMMOUN, Latifa | 00:00.00 | FRE |
998 | CONDO, Dominique | 00:00.00 | SCC |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | GRAHAM, Abigail | 05:01.15 | PMA |
2 | TOOVEY, Madison | 05:07.21 | SMK |
3 | JONES, Ellie | 05:20.54 | NEW |
4 | GREVILLE, Holly | 05:21.38 | MER |
5 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 05:22.24 | COR |
6 | MCGUIGAN, Caoimhe | 05:28.67 | IMC |
7 | DAYNES, Molly | 05:32.34 | SHC |
8 | CANNON, Holly | 05:32.99 | JTC |
9 | WATSON, René | 05:35.12 | HEL |
10 | EDWARDS, Crystal | 05:35.70 | SSD |
11 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 05:36.15 | CRY |
12 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 05:40.53 | LJB |
13 | JOSE, Paris | 05:41.20 | SWA |
14 | DEKUEK, Abuel | 05:41.50 | ARA |
15 | CHURCHER, Charlotte | 05:42.11 | BCG |
16 | BAILEY, Sienna | 05:43.45 | ASC |
17 | STREET, Makayla | 05:45.04 | PRE |
18 | HEER, Jeevna | 05:46.67 | SSC |
19 | GILLIS, Hannah | 05:46.77 | KBC |
20 | ROBERTSON, Tayla | 05:48.48 | SJN |
21 | LEWIS, Hayley | 05:48.56 | SBC |
22 | ROUGHTON, Jennifer | 05:50.53 | JWS |
23 | HARRIS, Ava | 05:51.89 | UFC |
24 | SHELLEY, Sharlize | 05:58.48 | MCC |
25 | JONES, Emily | 05:59.17 | LAS |
26 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 05:59.60 | CHI |
27 | HOLGATE, Imogen | 06:02.25 | AKB |
28 | WALSH, Ruby | 06:02.69 | STG |
29 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 06:02.71 | JSR |
30 | GRANT, Mylee | 06:03.71 | NAG |
31 | REGAN, Lily | 06:04.21 | MAK |
32 | HARTREE, Shenae | 06:04.46 | SNC |
33 | CATTALINI, Olivia | 06:06.85 | SET |
34 | NIELSEN, Amelia | 06:09.65 | KOL |
35 | ZICO, Mercy | 06:12.67 | FRE |
36 | WIEGELE, Asha | 06:13.12 | SJA |
37 | QUINLAN, Alana | 06:14.09 | LCC |
38 | INWOOD, Hannah | 06:14.59 | MBC |
39 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 06:16.12 | KCC |
40 | ROBERTS, Larni | 06:16.15 | ECC |
41 | HOLL, Summer | 06:17.28 | MDC |
42 | JAMES, Jade | 06:18.20 | FCC |
43 | BOUWMAN, Ellie | 06:20.23 | TCC |
44 | BREHAUT, Stacia | 06:21.50 | STR |
45 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 06:24.41 | TRA |
46 | YOUNG, Rosie | 06:27.62 | RCC |
47 | NOAKES, Makayla | 06:30.60 | MUN |
48 | CLARK, Jamilla | 06:31.98 | GMA |
49 | OLIVIER, Tenielle | 06:32.40 | QBC |
50 | HENDERSON, Olivia | 06:32.79 | LWL |
51 | ROADES, Jasmine | 06:36.33 | SCB |
52 | STEVENS, Emma | 06:39.93 | SVA |
53 | MAY, Amber | 06:43.60 | ACB |
54 | BORG, Geneva | 06:44.18 | SJG |
55 | BAOO, Katherine | 06:48.98 | ECS |
56 | RANKIN, Beth | 06:54.28 | HCC |
57 | GOULTER, Jemma | 07:06.63 | STJ |
58 | BELTZ, Michelle | 07:07.29 | SAG |
59 | DIJKWEL, Tamika | 07:08.12 | SMA |
60 | ORFINEJAD, Emily | 07:09.39 | PCA |
61 | THOMPSON, Danika | 07:39.74 | DCS |
62 | OBISESAN, Oreoluwa | 07:50.00 | ELL |
998 | KOIOS, Amy | 00:00.00 | MCY |
998 | GBONDO, Natasha | 00:00.00 | SER |
998 | KOROSTELEVA, Marina | 00:00.00 | FIA |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | FERNANDES, Aaliyah | 00:15.07 | SHC |
2 | WATSON, Amy | 00:15.52 | COR |
3 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:15.82 | CHI |
4 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:16.31 | KEA |
5 | CORLORAN, Evie | 00:16.46 | IMC |
6 | MARIO, Ofaheanga | 00:16.58 | ARA |
7 | JOHNSON, Amy | 00:16.91 | ASC |
8 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 00:16.94 | JTC |
9 | GOODING, Joy | 00:16.98 | MDC |
10 | DENYS, Alexia | 00:17.08 | SBC |
11 | BYRNE, Josephine | 00:17.17 | MBC |
12 | LANTER, Kimberly | 00:17.20 | KBC |
13 | HAGAN, Tess | 00:17.32 | NAG |
14 | REGHENZANI, Casey | 00:17.33 | JPC |
15 | PEDLEY, Tyler | 00:17.35 | PMA |
16 | BRODIE, Yvette | 00:17.55 | SER |
17 | RESUGGAN, Chloe Rose | 00:17.64 | SWA |
18 | BULGARU, Andrea | 00:17.71 | MCY |
19 | COLLICA, Maya | 00:17.73 | ECC |
20 | INNES, Lauren | 00:17.97 | JSR |
21 | HURST, Brooke | 00:18.00 | SSC |
22 | OLIVIERI, Ehlana | 00:18.26 | MER |
23 | POLAND, Grace | 00:18.30 | KCC |
24 | MARTELLI, Lauren | 00:18.46 | UFC |
25 | GALUAK, Nyanring | 00:18.54 | KOL |
26 | LECKENBY, Ella | 00:18.77 | SET |
27 | LARGE, Cassia | 00:19.03 | PRE |
28 | LAWRENCE, Tianna | 00:19.10 | LAS |
29 | JOHNSON, Holli | 00:19.75 | NEW |
30 | WHITE, Grace | 00:19.78 | SNC |
31 | CHILCOTT, Macy | 00:20.13 | MCC |
32 | WEIR, Tess | 00:20.19 | HEL |
33 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 00:20.88 | CRY |
34 | O'LEARY, Charli | 00:22.09 | SMK |
35 | DENEHY JOHNSON, Samantha | 00:22.62 | SSD |
36 | BEZUIDENHOUT, Daney | 00:25.17 | LJB |
37 | GODDARD, Jaymee | 00:39.51 | LCC |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:12.99 | SMK |
2 | PEREJUAN, Imogen | 00:13.67 | NAG |
3 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 00:14.30 | TRA |
4 | LOCKLEY, Tanika | 00:14.55 | SER |
5 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 00:14.74 | MDC |
6 | NEEDHAM, Legacy | 00:14.77 | ARA |
7 | AXWORTHY, Kate | 00:14.78 | SHC |
8 | PORTER, Catherine | 00:14.83 | SVA |
9 | DODDS, Ella | 00:14.88 | JWS |
10 | KINGSTON, Madison | 00:15.03 | PMA |
11 | TIMEYIN, Morounkeji | 00:15.06 | KCC |
12 | MCCRORIE, Shaan | 00:15.42 | JPC |
13 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 00:15.56 | MER |
14 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:15.68 | JTC |
15 | PLACZEK, Angela | 00:15.89 | CHI |
16 | ROTH, Chloe | 00:15.99 | LAS |
17 | POCSIDIO, Kate | 00:16.00 | MCY |
18 | DADMEHR, Ava | 00:16.09 | COR |
19 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:16.18 | SBC |
20 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:16.42 | KEA |
21 | NINYETT, Lillian | 00:16.52 | UFC |
22 | STROVER, Isabel | 00:16.53 | LJB |
23 | GOLDING, Ivy | 00:16.55 | GMA |
24 | COUTANCHE-SMITH, Leilani | 00:16.74 | MAK |
25 | CLARKSON, Ebony | 00:16.82 | PCA |
26 | ROBINSON, Mia | 00:16.95 | NEW |
27 | BRIGHT, Bonnie | 00:17.00 | HEL |
28 | HUNT, Jessica | 00:17.05 | SET |
29 | DICKSON, Sophie | 00:17.06 | SSC |
30 | ABEL, Felicity | 00:17.07 | KBC |
31 | BUSSELL, Tiana | 00:17.09 | ASC |
32 | REPACHOLI, Brooke | 00:17.16 | BCG |
33 | HERON, Teagan | 00:17.98 | SNC |
34 | WALIA, Jasmir | 00:18.24 | QBC |
35 | SHARP, Kalita | 00:18.31 | MCC |
36 | SCHEEPERS, Denielle | 00:18.34 | MBC |
37 | MACKAY, Millie | 00:18.36 | IMC |
38 | SHEEDY, Jaimee | 00:18.99 | LWL |
39 | ZERKANI, Hannah | 00:19.49 | JSR |
40 | MINCHIN, Makinley | 00:19.50 | SWA |
41 | SCROOP, Mia | 00:19.65 | PRE |
42 | HOOGEWERF, Chloe | 00:21.32 | ECC |
43 | MANNING, Angelena | 00:22.10 | SSD |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | OAKES, Louie | 04:29.70 | PMA |
2 | RAVLICH, Cade | 04:43.01 | COR |
3 | LUKE, Callum | 04:50.27 | JPC |
4 | MCAULLAY, William | 04:52.61 | NEW |
5 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 04:53.40 | NAG |
6 | MAXWELL, Romeo | 04:56.75 | SHC |
7 | DAVIES, Kyle | 04:57.64 | CRY |
8 | NAROZNY, Alek | 04:58.31 | ASC |
9 | GRAY, Jacob | 04:59.56 | SSD |
10 | TUCKER, Riley | 04:59.78 | JSR |
11 | PEARCE, Louis | 05:02.21 | KOL |
12 | CLARKE, Hayden | 05:02.27 | SET |
13 | HUNT, Matthew | 05:02.66 | GMA |
14 | WITTBER, Riley | 05:03.39 | HEL |
15 | BAILEY, David | 05:03.41 | LCC |
16 | BLAINE, Declan | 05:04.11 | LJB |
17 | ASTILL, Edward | 05:04.22 | CBC |
18 | MALIK, Ashwin | 05:04.94 | ECC |
19 | PIKE, Jakob | 05:05.43 | KCC |
20 | BELBEN, Jackson | 05:06.32 | SMK |
21 | BOTHWELL, Cole | 05:08.31 | MAZ |
22 | CRAIG, Harris | 05:09.75 | MAK |
23 | ALIEVSKI, Taylan | 05:09.90 | MDC |
24 | MCINTOSH, Jordan | 05:10.30 | GCS |
25 | DARAZS, Christopher | 05:10.52 | SWA |
26 | CHEATER, Brodie | 05:10.80 | FIA |
27 | TUNSTILL, James | 05:11.81 | BCG |
28 | MACRAE, Corey | 05:12.72 | CHI |
29 | SHAW-REID, Cameron | 05:13.77 | LWL |
30 | RIEBESEEL, Benjamin | 05:14.46 | MCC |
31 | STANDEN, Thomas | 05:15.48 | JTC |
32 | MOORE, Kayson | 05:15.50 | MUN |
33 | HARDIE, Sebastian | 05:17.45 | LAS |
34 | FRANCESCHINI, Ky | 05:17.61 | SER |
35 | WIGFIELD, James | 05:25.14 | PCA |
36 | AVRAMOV, Michael | 05:25.42 | SVA |
37 | TOUGH, Dominick | 05:25.66 | AKB |
38 | CRUICKSHANK, Ryan | 05:25.83 | SSC |
39 | PARK, Benjamin | 05:26.05 | SNC |
40 | SOLOMON, Andrew | 05:28.00 | TCC |
41 | O'KELLY-NEESON, Nathaniel | 05:29.91 | QBC |
42 | SCHELTEMA, Gert | 05:30.37 | DCS |
43 | PIZARRO, Agusten | 05:30.93 | SCB |
44 | LE FEBVRE, Samuel | 05:31.33 | UFC |
45 | BOSHOFF, Ruan | 05:31.45 | ELL |
46 | HAY, Ethan | 05:34.59 | KBC |
47 | MURICKEN, Paul | 05:35.70 | PRE |
48 | COHEN, James | 05:35.78 | STG |
49 | O'CONNOR, Anaru | 05:35.93 | ARA |
50 | FABELLO, Ezekiel Zamir | 05:36.35 | STR |
51 | PENG, Van | 05:37.87 | MCY |
52 | TURRELL-KNIGHT, Barnaby | 05:39.81 | HCC |
53 | NELLA, Rhys | 05:40.16 | MBC |
54 | WILKINSON, Riley | 05:42.06 | FRE |
55 | WYLLIE, Teague | 05:47.25 | TRA |
56 | MCGRATH, Cian | 05:51.73 | STJ |
57 | EL KAHLA, Abdel | 05:55.16 | IMC |
58 | PARRIS, Daniel | 05:56.39 | SCC |
59 | DELAHUNTY, Connor | 05:58.07 | JWS |
60 | THOMPSON, Angus | 06:05.72 | SJA |
61 | TUMBARE, Tawanda | 06:07.46 | TKC |
62 | ARIAN, Shahir | 06:12.95 | SAG |
63 | LLOYD, John-Russell | 06:18.03 | FCC |
64 | TUFFIN, Jordan | 06:36.16 | RCC |
65 | GRACE, Sam | 06:54.35 | SJN |
66 | PHAN, Joshua | 07:00.00 | ECS |
67 | KINDER, Spencer | 07:10.00 | ACB |
68 | GUPTA, Raj | 07:15.09 | SMA |
998 | RAMSAY, Caleb | 00:00.00 | SJG |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | FERREIRA, Thomas | 04:20.60 | KCC |
2 | RUSSELL, Jay | 04:22.32 | KOL |
3 | HOLROYD, Samuel | 04:23.11 | PMA |
4 | HOLMES, Nicholas | 04:36.97 | SSD |
5 | SMITH, David | 04:38.25 | COR |
6 | TRANQUILLE, Maris | 04:39.66 | SHC |
7 | VODDEN, Jameson | 04:40.55 | JPC |
8 | DIGNEY, Riley | 04:43.08 | HEL |
9 | MALONEY, Tyron | 04:45.42 | LCC |
10 | REED, Zac | 04:45.79 | KBC |
11 | WELSH, Tate | 04:47.05 | FIA |
12 | CACHARD, Will | 04:47.14 | NAG |
13 | FULLER, Celeston | 04:47.30 | CRY |
14 | ZDRAVEVSKI, Luca | 04:48.21 | BCG |
15 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 04:48.73 | CBC |
16 | SMITH, Spencer | 04:48.92 | UFC |
17 | BYRNE, Samuel | 04:49.99 | JTC |
18 | ANDERSON, Austin | 04:52.95 | ARA |
19 | DUNKLEY, Kaeden | 04:53.45 | MCY |
20 | DE ROSSI, Matthew | 04:53.93 | NEW |
21 | BAILEY, Dylan | 04:54.79 | JWS |
22 | VIKRAM, Jagadeesh | 04:55.22 | DCS |
23 | FIANNACA, James | 04:56.50 | SET |
24 | PRIDEAUX, Jack | 04:56.94 | SMK |
25 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 04:58.26 | CHI |
26 | HOLLOW, Ben | 04:58.92 | MCC |
27 | DOYLE, Patrick | 04:59.10 | GMA |
28 | FITZGERALD, Ronan | 04:59.12 | SSC |
29 | VAN DE GRIENDT, Jonathon Phillip | 05:00.55 | MUN |
30 | JAWO, Emmanuel | 05:01.14 | JSR |
31 | RAJESH, Madhav | 05:02.26 | ASC |
32 | HARBINSON, Matthew | 05:03.03 | MAZ |
33 | FERGUSSON, James | 05:03.23 | SJN |
34 | BLACKER, Callum | 05:04.31 | SWA |
35 | EVANS, Luke | 05:04.80 | MDC |
36 | CHELLIAH, Levi | 05:05.88 | TCC |
37 | JAQUES, Nicholas | 05:06.18 | LJB |
38 | LUCAS, Joel | 05:06.86 | STJ |
39 | PUTTICK, David | 05:08.19 | SNC |
40 | MCFARLANE, Riley | 05:09.19 | LAS |
41 | WYBURD, Taj | 05:10.22 | MBC |
42 | RICHARDS, Billy | 05:10.27 | SCB |
43 | COLLINS, Austin | 05:11.14 | STR |
44 | LAMPORT, Luke | 05:11.86 | ECC |
45 | CLARK, Miles | 05:12.55 | TRA |
46 | ARTEMIS, Bailey | 05:13.20 | SJG |
47 | MAISEY, Joshua | 05:14.69 | MAK |
48 | HAHN, Caleb | 05:15.84 | LWL |
49 | CORNER, Charlie | 05:16.50 | HCC |
50 | PHAM, Jaden | 05:17.10 | SER |
51 | MCQUADE, Jaymon | 05:17.42 | GCS |
52 | SONMALE, Harshavardhan | 05:21.41 | SVA |
53 | MICHAEL, Luke | 05:24.35 | PRE |
54 | JOYNER, Jackson | 05:27.37 | STG |
55 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 05:27.79 | PCA |
56 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 05:29.75 | RCC |
57 | VANDERBROECK, Brody | 05:31.02 | AKB |
58 | NDHLOVU, Mpumelelo | 05:32.17 | ELL |
59 | HINDLE, Thomas | 05:38.56 | QBC |
60 | STEWART, Rayne | 05:42.30 | FRE |
61 | CRONIN, Paul | 05:47.20 | FCC |
62 | LADO, Taban | 05:55.11 | ECS |
63 | BURROWS, Carl | 05:56.82 | IMC |
64 | PEREIRA, Jaxon | 05:57.25 | TKC |
65 | SPENCER, Angus | 06:05.40 | SJA |
66 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 06:08.23 | ACB |
67 | BASSETT, Dylan | 06:23.98 | SMA |
68 | MEPANI, Niam | 07:20.00 | SAG |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Quintelle | 35.45 | ASC |
2 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 32.4 | TCC |
3 | MOE, Amalie | 29.31 | SHC |
4 | MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby | 28.6 | GMA |
5 | ENGLISH, Ashleigh | 28.04 | HEL |
6 | BOSSERT, Lauren | 27.82 | MDC |
7 | THOMPSON, Izabella | 27.17 | ARA |
8 | WHINCUP, Caitlin | 26.89 | ECC |
9 | OLIVIERI, Alyssa | 26.26 | MER |
10 | THORNE, Hannah | 25.18 | KBC |
11 | D'ALTON, Bridie | 24.81 | SBC |
12 | COLAVECCHIO, Gem | 24.42 | KCC |
13 | HARRIS, Carly | 24.19 | CRY |
14 | SMITH, Jayda | 23.88 | TRA |
15 | REIMERS, Jorja | 23.77 | SMK |
16 | TANNER, Natasha | 23.68 | SSD |
17 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 23.26 | SSC |
18 | HUGHES, Isabelle | 22.91 | CHI |
19 | JEEGAM, Ariya | 22.62 | MAK |
20 | FERRAZ, Mariah | 22.53 | ECS |
21 | DORANT, Mia | 21.87 | PCA |
22 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 21.78 | COR |
23 | ORIOYE, Mary | 21.44 | DCS |
24 | BUCKLEY, Cadence | 21.41 | SET |
25 | FONDACARO, Gabriella | 20.06 | LAS |
26 | LEWIS, Rebekah | 19.99 | SCB |
27 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 19.93 | SNC |
28 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 19.88 | LJB |
29 | WESTON, Shae | 19.79 | JPC |
30 | SCHNEIDER, Dateka | 19.65 | KOL |
31 | MITCHELL, Ella | 19.21 | KEA |
32 | RUBIE, Phoebe | 19.16 | MCC |
33 | STOKES, Annie-Lyn | 18.52 | CLO |
34 | BAKER, Shenae | 18.23 | JTC |
34 | TAYLOR, Jessica | 18.23 | BCG |
36 | WALDECK, Olivia | 18.18 | MBC |
37 | PICKERING, Annaleisha | 18.16 | SER |
38 | NEL, Lee-Ann | 18.01 | GCS |
39 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 17.81 | PMA |
40 | NEWLAND, Charlotte | 17.35 | NEW |
41 | SCHAEFER, Brielle | 16.76 | FIA |
42 | CREAM, Talia | 16.69 | PRE |
43 | WON, Ca-Men | 16.63 | SAG |
44 | EMERY, Kassidy | 16.61 | NAG |
45 | FRANGS, Amy | 16.55 | UFC |
46 | MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu | 16.43 | SJG |
47 | STOLP, Misha | 16.18 | QBC |
48 | HARRIS, Emily | 15.27 | SVA |
49 | HEYLEN, Mia | 15.25 | SCC |
50 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 15.11 | JSR |
51 | WILSON, Maya | 14.95 | ACB |
52 | GIBSON, Eve | 14.23 | LWL |
53 | EASTER, Savannah | 14.19 | TKC |
54 | CICCHINI, Lauren Kelly mar | 12.74 | MUN |
55 | KERRIDGE, Jordan | 12.21 | LCC |
56 | KIETZMANN, Megan | 11.81 | STR |
57 | WOOD, Mia | 11.61 | JWS |
58 | PARNELL, Emily | 11.56 | FRE |
59 | BOSMA, Ella | 11.45 | FCC |
60 | THOMPSON, India | 11.41 | AKB |
61 | O'REGAN, Jade | 11.4 | STJ |
62 | BONGERS, Kayla | 11.31 | RCC |
63 | GRIFFIN, Alexandra | 11.07 | STG |
64 | ALSTON, Niamh | 10.75 | SMA |
65 | DENG, Nyankiir | 10.74 | ELL |
66 | GUSTAK, Sandra | 9.09 | SJN |
998 | FRISINA, Leah | 0 | HCC |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | STATHAM, Shannon | 00:17.29 | UFC |
2 | HILLYER, Sarah | 00:17.69 | MER |
3 | BURWOOD, Amy | 00:17.92 | ASC |
4 | ROE, Alicia | 00:18.30 | ARA |
5 | COLES, Jaimee | 00:18.48 | ECC |
6 | KYLE, Grace | 00:18.56 | LCC |
7 | HARRIS, Beige | 00:18.66 | MAK |
8 | NORIS, Rachel | 00:18.71 | PRE |
9 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 00:18.86 | SHC |
10 | HALL, Matilda | 00:18.88 | HEL |
11 | O'SULLIVAN, Carissa | 00:19.03 | SNC |
12 | O'NEILL, Darcie | 00:19.04 | NAG |
13 | MARTIN, Jaymi-Li | 00:19.11 | KOL |
14 | PRINGLE, Ashleigh | 00:19.51 | SBC |
15 | PANTHER, Lara | 00:19.59 | MDC |
16 | MACDONALD, Taylor | 00:19.63 | COR |
17 | LEES, Jessica | 00:19.89 | CRY |
18 | REDMAN, Ella | 00:19.94 | SET |
19 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 00:19.98 | NEW |
20 | GAMA, Janet | 00:20.10 | MCY |
21 | WOODMAN, Jenna | 00:20.12 | PMA |
22 | CHANNELLS, Grace | 00:20.16 | KBC |
23 | PHILLIPS, Francesca | 00:20.19 | MBC |
24 | LUKE, Danielle | 00:20.53 | JPC |
25 | MOSS, Alexandria | 00:20.72 | IMC |
26 | MERRETT, Jessica | 00:20.73 | SMK |
27 | KERRY, Esther | 00:20.83 | KEA |
28 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 00:21.16 | LAS |
29 | FLEMING-WILSON, Sofia | 00:21.17 | JTC |
30 | EDMAN, Indiana Rose | 00:21.31 | SWA |
31 | DIODATO, Monica | 00:21.53 | SER |
32 | TAYLOR, Giselle | 00:21.58 | BCG |
33 | UNSWORTH, Georgia | 00:21.87 | CHI |
34 | HARRISON, Alicia | 00:22.29 | SSD |
35 | BASSETT-SCARFE, Olivia | 00:23.54 | MCC |
36 | THORBY, Mya | 00:24.62 | LJB |
37 | CLOUGH, Lauren | 00:45.64 | JSR |
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | NEL, Evuné | 1.4 | PMA |
1 | DE BONI, Michela | 1.4 | COR |
3 | ARROWSMITH, Hope | 1.35 | SBC |
4 | SMITH, Georgia | 1.3 | KOL |
4 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 1.3 | CHI |
4 | LOWENHOFF, Lara | 1.3 | LAS |
4 | SANDELL, Talia | 1.3 | ECC |
4 | LILFORD, Emma | 1.3 | SSD |
4 | MUNN, Tashuana | 1.3 | FIA |
4 | SUTTON, Shenae | 1.3 | SVA |
4 | FRAZER, Lailah | 1.3 | TRA |
12 | ROWLEY, Miranda | 1.25 | JPC |
12 | FELD, Zoe | 1.25 | MCY |
12 | MARTELLA, Taya | 1.25 | MBC |
12 | DUGGAN, Tamikah | 1.25 | NAG |
12 | DUNN, Holly | 1.25 | MDC |
12 | WENSLEY, Eloise | 1.25 | NEW |
12 | CLARK, Annelise | 1.25 | MCC |
12 | QUINLAN, Sasha | 1.25 | SJG |
12 | WENNEKES, Chanelle | 1.25 | STR |
12 | GREEN, Shanae | 1.25 | STG |
22 | MCDONNELL, Nichole | 1.2 | SWA |
22 | BRIMAGE, Scarlett | 1.2 | KBC |
22 | LONGAMORE, Jacinta | 1.2 | SHC |
22 | SLATTER, Jasmine | 1.2 | JTC |
22 | VO, Angelina | 1.2 | JSR |
22 | LITTERICK, Holly | 1.2 | SNC |
22 | BALLARD, Indianna | 1.2 | PRE |
22 | LIM, Natasha | 1.2 | SMK |
22 | DZIUBA, Sandra | 1.2 | SET |
22 | AYAD, Sandra | 1.2 | UFC |
22 | KOMAKECH, Janelle | 1.2 | CRY |
22 | BAUZA, Nicole | 1.2 | BCG |
22 | WHITEAR, Jessica | 1.2 | QBC |
22 | SAMUELS, Danielle | 1.2 | JWS |
22 | CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga | 1.2 | PCA |
22 | HARRISON, Mackenzie | 1.2 | FCC |
22 | LAWSON, Katelyn | 1.2 | MUN |
39 | MCALISTER, Neve | 1.15 | MER |
39 | SAVUNDRA, Kate | 1.15 | ASC |
39 | CACCAMO, Larna | 1.15 | SER |
39 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 1.15 | LJB |
39 | THEXTON, Kate | 1.15 | KEA |
39 | KOUPRIANTCHIK, Masha | 1.15 | HEL |
39 | DAVIS, Hayley | 1.15 | SSC |
39 | CAMPBELL, Tanika | 1.15 | ELL |
39 | VOS, Paige | 1.15 | SCB |
39 | WOODS, Moana | 1.15 | SMA |
39 | QUINN, Breanne | 1.15 | GCS |
39 | LAVERCOMBE, Skye | 1.15 | MTC |
51 | SMITH, Sarah | 1.1 | KCC |
51 | GALBRAITH, Abbey | 1.1 | LWL |
51 | GILL, Imojen | 1.1 | SJA |
51 | NG, Sarah | 1.1 | TCC |
51 | MOE, Anna | 1.1 | DCS |
51 | OLDE, Sadie | 1.1 | RCC |
51 | DA SILVA, Kiara | 1.1 | FRE |
58 | MIJATOVIC, Olivia | 1.05 | SAG |
58 | STAINFORTH, Brooklyn | 1.05 | HCC |
58 | SPINKS, Amelie | 1.05 | STJ |
998 | CLARK, Imogen | 0 | MAK |
998 | WYNNE, Jaylin | 0 | IMC |
998 | GAUDOIN, Ariyana | 0 | ARA |
998 | SEILLIER, Uriel | 0 | LCC |
998 | MARQUES, Estella | 0 | GMA |
998 | COWCHER, Macy | 0 | ACB |
998 | GOLDSON, Kealey | 0 | SJN |
998 | EDWARDS, Milla | 0 | TKC |
998 | MALIET, Grace | 0 | ECS |
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | WOODWARD, Charlotte | 1.45 | MDC |
2 | CRONJE, Mignon | 1.44 | QBC |
3 | BARKER, Leila | 1.43 | JTC |
4 | HUNTER, Aaliyah | 1.41 | MCC |
4 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 1.41 | TRA |
6 | BROCK, Tanekah | 1.4 | LAS |
6 | BARILLA, Amanda | 1.4 | NEW |
8 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 1.38 | ECC |
9 | SHAND, Sophie | 1.35 | JPC |
9 | SUAZO, Angelina | 1.35 | KOL |
9 | PYETT, Lily | 1.35 | MER |
9 | JARDIM, Mackenzie | 1.35 | SET |
9 | OKOYE, Kasiem | 1.35 | UFC |
9 | DELLA FRANCA, Jordan | 1.35 | KEA |
9 | WATTS, Meghan | 1.35 | BCG |
16 | RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane | 1.3 | SWA |
16 | DI PRINZIO, Chloe | 1.3 | KBC |
16 | WAINWRIGHT, Chelsea | 1.3 | IMC |
16 | HARLEY, Annaliese | 1.3 | SHC |
16 | PYKE, Ella | 1.3 | CHI |
16 | NIKAGHANRI, Dalila | 1.3 | SNC |
16 | LIM, Charlotte | 1.3 | ASC |
16 | LIM, Kaitlin | 1.3 | LJB |
16 | BREEZE, Madison | 1.3 | SSC |
16 | FELL, Beya | 1.3 | FIA |
16 | KINGSTON, Charis | 1.3 | PCA |
27 | HINTON, D'kota | 1.28 | HCC |
28 | WACKERBARTH, Lucie | 1.25 | MAK |
28 | TEMPLE, Ava | 1.25 | PMA |
28 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 1.25 | COR |
28 | PHELAN, Madison | 1.25 | JSR |
28 | SELMAN, Malia | 1.25 | CRY |
28 | MARSH, Tessa | 1.25 | HEL |
28 | MENDEZ, Taylah | 1.25 | SAG |
35 | TURNER, Chantal | 1.2 | MCY |
35 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 1.2 | SBC |
35 | O'NEILL, Shelby | 1.2 | NAG |
35 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 1.2 | SER |
35 | LE ROUX, Olivia | 1.2 | SSD |
35 | HARPUR, Bella | 1.2 | LCC |
35 | DE PAIVA, Ebony | 1.2 | LWL |
35 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 1.2 | JWS |
35 | HESLOP, Chantelle | 1.2 | SJA |
35 | GLEESON, Cameron | 1.2 | SJG |
35 | FYFE, Montanna | 1.2 | ACB |
35 | HOLTHAM, Emma | 1.2 | SMA |
35 | BAUGH, Bonnie | 1.2 | STG |
35 | MEYZA, Machaela | 1.2 | TKC |
35 | SCHUTTE, An' | 1.2 | GCS |
35 | MOHSENIN, Hermione | 1.2 | MTC |
51 | APPLEBY-JONES, Phoebe | 1.15 | PRE |
51 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 1.15 | SMK |
51 | PIKE, Tayla | 1.15 | KCC |
51 | WEST, Lara | 1.15 | SVA |
51 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 1.15 | FCC |
51 | OSAGHAE, Efe | 1.15 | TCC |
51 | SUMNER, Mollie | 1.15 | SCB |
51 | PIMLOTT, Tenneale | 1.15 | SJN |
51 | STRICKLING, Georgia | 1.15 | RCC |
51 | O'BRIEN, Megan | 1.15 | MUN |
51 | FLETCHER, Eloise | 1.15 | SCC |
62 | HEWSON, Natasha | 1.1 | GMA |
62 | THABANO, Ona | 1.1 | DCS |
62 | TONKIN, Brooke | 1.1 | FRE |
65 | LE COUNT, Abigail | 1.05 | ELL |
998 | SPAGNOLO, Ella | 0 | MBC |
998 | HOIH, Elizabeth | 0 | ARA |
998 | FLETCHER, Isabelle | 0 | STR |
998 | TOMAZIN, Ava | 0 | STJ |
998 | BAMARA, Nasa | 0 | ECS |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 1.45 | SHC |
1 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 1.45 | JSR |
3 | ROE, Alicia | 1.4 | ARA |
4 | FIDDES, Billi | 1.35 | IMC |
4 | TAYLOR, Brooke | 1.35 | PMA |
4 | BROWNE, Brehanna | 1.35 | COR |
4 | JAMES, Alicia | 1.35 | SBC |
4 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 1.35 | MER |
4 | WRIGHT, Amy | 1.35 | CRY |
4 | ALLAN, Ciara | 1.35 | LWL |
4 | ANTAO, Jemma | 1.35 | TRA |
4 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 1.35 | STG |
13 | LYNCH, Sophie | 1.3 | SJA |
13 | HART, Jordan | 1.3 | QBC |
13 | SEYMOUR, Georgia | 1.3 | SJG |
13 | BAILEY, Rachel | 1.3 | SCB |
13 | FOURIE, Mienke | 1.3 | TCC |
13 | THOMAS, Goergia | 1.3 | MUN |
19 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 1.25 | HCC |
19 | HENDERSON, Cooper | 1.25 | AKB |
19 | BROWN, Courtnee | 1.25 | STR |
19 | NAYLOR, Sarah | 1.25 | RCC |
23 | POWER, Shanae | 1.2 | ELL |
998 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 0 | MAK |
998 | NOGOR, Ubila | 0 | MCY |
998 | MARTIN, Jaymi-Li | 0 | KOL |
998 | EDMAN, Indiana Rose | 0 | SWA |
998 | MITCHELL, Lexington | 0 | KBC |
998 | YEUNG, Jayde | 0 | MBC |
998 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 0 | JTC |
998 | UNSWORTH, Georgia | 0 | CHI |
998 | ZAPPARA, Courtney | 0 | NAG |
998 | BONDOC, Maria Latitia | 0 | SNC |
998 | BARNETT, Maddison | 0 | LAS |
998 | PICKETT, Reanne | 0 | ASC |
998 | MORAN, Grace | 0 | PRE |
998 | DAVEY, Isabelle | 0 | MDC |
998 | BYRNES, Sarah | 0 | NEW |
998 | ANDRICH, Emily | 0 | SMK |
998 | JELASKA, Monique | 0 | SER |
998 | ZHAI, Milla | 0 | ECC |
998 | MEALOR, Abby | 0 | SET |
998 | DOWDESWELL, Kiara | 0 | SSD |
998 | THOMPSON, Brianna | 0 | MCC |
998 | LANGE, Emma | 0 | LCC |
998 | PIVETTA, Frances | 0 | LJB |
998 | YOUNG, Orla | 0 | UFC |
998 | GARRATT, Jamie | 0 | KEA |
998 | ARVIDSON, Tessa | 0 | KCC |
998 | HALL, Matilda | 0 | HEL |
998 | ANDERSON, Simone | 0 | SSC |
998 | TAYLOR, Giselle | 0 | BCG |
998 | SMYTH, Haruka | 0 | FIA |
998 | EVANS, Sarah | 0 | SVA |
998 | WARNER, Kaila | 0 | GMA |
998 | CHADWICK, Sophie | 0 | JWS |
998 | COWIE, Asher | 0 | DCS |
998 | DEI GIUDICI, Bianca | 0 | SMA |
998 | DOUGLAS, Caitlin | 0 | SJN |
998 | JORY, Charlee | 0 | STJ |
998 | CUSACK, Paris | 0 | TKC |
998 | BURGIS, Gabrielle | 0 | ECS |
998 | HOBBS, Imogen | 0 | GCS |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 1.57 | TRA |
2 | DAINES, Isabel | 1.55 | SHC |
2 | TAYLOR, Ella | 1.55 | BCG |
4 | DURRANT, Sophie | 1.5 | JTC |
5 | NORMAN, Royan | 1.48 | QBC |
6 | SMITH, Asha | 1.47 | ELL |
7 | STYLES, Morgan Annabelle | 1.45 | SWA |
7 | GLOVER, Emma | 1.45 | SBC |
7 | MEZZATESTA, Cara | 1.45 | MER |
7 | WATKINS, Abbie | 1.45 | NEW |
7 | COLES, Jaimee | 1.45 | ECC |
7 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 1.45 | FIA |
7 | FAKIRA, Anna | 1.45 | SCC |
14 | SULLIVAN, Maria | 1.44 | SCB |
15 | DAVIES, Abigail | 1.42 | ECS |
16 | WEBB, Teá | 1.4 | MBC |
16 | LOWE, Madison | 1.4 | JSR |
16 | BOSSERT, Martina | 1.4 | MDC |
16 | ROBERTS, Olivia | 1.4 | SSD |
16 | CURTIS, Alyssa | 1.4 | LJB |
16 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 1.4 | UFC |
16 | YOUNG, Ella | 1.4 | GMA |
23 | COATES, Zoe | 1.35 | MCY |
23 | MOSS, Alexandria | 1.35 | IMC |
23 | CHASE, Caitlin | 1.35 | PMA |
23 | DRENNAN, Carla | 1.35 | COR |
23 | LOPEZ, Shana | 1.35 | CHI |
23 | MACKAY, Sienna | 1.35 | PRE |
23 | JONES, Harper | 1.35 | SET |
23 | TODD, Kira | 1.35 | LCC |
23 | FAAS, Megan | 1.35 | CRY |
23 | MURPHY, Denby | 1.35 | KEA |
23 | OSBORNE, Olivia-Jane | 1.35 | KCC |
23 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon | 1.35 | HEL |
23 | HURST, Tyler | 1.35 | SSC |
23 | CHATFIELD, Zoe | 1.35 | SJG |
23 | TJANDRA, Aileen | 1.35 | STG |
38 | MCLEOD, Grace | 1.3 | SJA |
38 | OGUNLEYE, Oyindamola | 1.3 | DCS |
38 | KLOMP, Tiani | 1.3 | RCC |
38 | KIESEY, Emily | 1.3 | MUN |
42 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 1.25 | FCC |
42 | TANTIPRASUT, Sidney | 1.25 | TCC |
42 | EDWARDS, Shannen | 1.25 | TKC |
45 | BRAND, Rene | 1.2 | STR |
45 | READ, Isabelle | 1.2 | STJ |
998 | FRASER, Indigo | 0 | JPC |
998 | CLIFTON-JAMES, Annmarie | 0 | MAK |
998 | MARTIN, Jaymi-Li | 0 | KOL |
998 | SKEPPER, Olivia | 0 | KBC |
998 | O'NEILL, Darcie | 0 | NAG |
998 | NEVILL, Savahna | 0 | SNC |
998 | WAKEMAN, Ella | 0 | LAS |
998 | KEEFFE, Indya | 0 | ASC |
998 | MILES, Grace | 0 | SMK |
998 | PICCIRILLI, Kate | 0 | SER |
998 | JAMIESON, Tehya | 0 | ARA |
998 | NAPOLI, Riley-Jane | 0 | MCC |
998 | MUCHANDIBAYA, Chelsea | 0 | JWS |
998 | JOHNSON, Georgia | 0 | PCA |
998 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 0 | SVA |
998 | PEASE, Breanna | 0 | LWL |
998 | MORGAN, Fynn | 0 | SMA |
998 | OCHTMAN, Isabelle | 0 | SJN |
998 | JACOBS, Chandre | 0 | GCS |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.89 WHITE, Sophie (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:13.89 | TRA |
2 | DAINES, Isabel | 00:14.44 | SHC |
3 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:15.23 | QBC |
4 | BOSSERT, Martina | 00:16.24 | MDC |
5 | ROBINSON, Ellen | 00:16.86 | JTC |
6 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:17.07 | LJB |
7 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 00:17.36 | KCC |
8 | JAMIESON, Tehya | 00:17.55 | ARA |
9 | SPINKS, Charlotte | 00:17.71 | KOL |
10 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon | 00:17.89 | HEL |
11 | ROBERTSON, Katie | 00:17.99 | PMA |
12 | SUTHERLAND, Harmony | 00:18.08 | BCG |
13 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:18.16 | KEA |
14 | O'REILLY, Mia | 00:18.26 | GMA |
15 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 00:18.27 | JSR |
16 | JELASKA, Monique | 00:18.43 | SER |
17 | STYLES, Morgan Annabelle | 00:18.50 | SWA |
18 | DRENNAN, Carla | 00:18.81 | COR |
19 | ZAPPARA, Courtney | 00:18.86 | NAG |
20 | JONES, Harper | 00:18.92 | SET |
21 | CIKARA, Tegan | 00:18.96 | TCC |
22 | LEISHMAN, Kate | 00:18.97 | MER |
22 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:18.97 | CHI |
22 | BONDOC, Maria Latitia | 00:18.97 | SNC |
25 | JONES, Kiara | 00:19.01 | STR |
26 | CLEGG, Zoe | 00:19.02 | LCC |
27 | QUA QUA, Esther | 00:19.06 | PCA |
28 | CLIFTON-JAMES, Annmarie | 00:19.08 | MAK |
29 | GERRANS, Molly | 00:19.28 | PRE |
30 | KIESEY, Emily | 00:19.35 | MUN |
31 | BENNETT, Teal | 00:19.36 | SSC |
32 | DAY, Madison | 00:19.43 | STG |
33 | BARON, Jayda | 00:19.44 | SBC |
34 | O'CALLAGHAN, Grace | 00:19.51 | SAG |
35 | ZHAI, Milla | 00:19.56 | ECC |
36 | FAKIRA, Anna | 00:19.64 | SCC |
37 | THORNE, Kate | 00:19.67 | KBC |
38 | HAMPSON, Sarah | 00:19.68 | LAS |
39 | FIDDES, Billi | 00:19.71 | IMC |
40 | RUSSELL, Emily | 00:19.92 | LWL |
41 | CHATFIELD, Zoe | 00:20.00 | SJG |
42 | DAVIES, Abigail | 00:20.13 | ECS |
43 | GOLDSWORTHY, Keeley | 00:20.14 | ACB |
44 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 00:20.32 | FCC |
45 | FAAS, Megan | 00:20.45 | CRY |
46 | ANDRICH, Emily | 00:20.46 | SMK |
47 | RIBBONS, Caitlyn | 00:20.63 | SSD |
48 | PRICE-MORGAN, Molly | 00:20.73 | MCC |
49 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 00:20.74 | NEW |
50 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:20.94 | HCC |
51 | COATES, Zoe | 00:21.03 | MCY |
52 | LYNCH, Sophie | 00:21.19 | SJA |
53 | MORO, Annette | 00:21.49 | RCC |
54 | POWER, Shanae | 00:21.60 | ELL |
55 | OCHTMAN, Isabelle | 00:21.64 | SJN |
55 | READ, Isabelle | 00:21.64 | STJ |
57 | LUKE, Shannon | 00:22.14 | JPC |
58 | JOHNSON, Astrid | 00:22.44 | ASC |
59 | HOFMAN, Gemma | 00:22.45 | DCS |
60 | MIDDENDORP, Ashleigh | 00:22.75 | MBC |
61 | JACOBS, Chandre | 00:23.73 | GCS |
62 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 00:24.81 | UFC |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | JONES, Sophie | 05:23.03 | COR |
2 | TOWNSEND-HYDE, Maddie | 05:36.03 | BCG |
3 | JOHNSON, Holli | 05:36.71 | NEW |
4 | LYMN, Jorja | 05:38.47 | MCC |
5 | BRODERICK, Zoe | 05:44.31 | JTC |
6 | ALEXANDER, Emily | 05:50.03 | SSC |
7 | KEMP, Paige | 05:51.45 | SSD |
8 | PACKER, Ella | 05:51.56 | PMA |
9 | MADDEN, Jessica | 06:01.06 | SMK |
10 | MACLEOD, Neve | 06:02.94 | PRE |
11 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 06:05.01 | HEL |
12 | LAW, Michaela | 06:10.68 | CRY |
13 | HARRIS, Sarah | 06:11.33 | SBC |
14 | MOULDS, Tessa | 06:12.88 | JPC |
15 | DALEY-GRAHAM, Anna | 06:15.49 | MDC |
16 | REDBURN, Polly | 06:16.75 | KOL |
17 | BOOKER, Danielle | 06:16.95 | FIA |
18 | HARDING, Ivy | 06:18.58 | SNC |
19 | NUGENT, Cassandra | 06:18.72 | SWA |
20 | SHEPPARD, Kaileisha | 06:22.01 | SVA |
21 | MILFORD, Breah | 06:25.76 | MER |
22 | HOWARD, Baylee | 06:26.34 | SHC |
23 | OGLE, Grace | 06:29.70 | GMA |
24 | CONDY, Grace | 06:31.91 | LWL |
25 | GODLEY, Kara | 06:34.44 | QBC |
26 | VO, Carla | 06:35.42 | JSR |
27 | FOSTER, Alesha | 06:36.52 | ARA |
28 | HENDERSON, Ruby-Joy | 06:38.80 | SET |
29 | BARRY, Demi - rose | 06:40.51 | PCA |
30 | TRAINER, Tiffany | 06:41.61 | JWS |
31 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 06:44.45 | ECC |
32 | TOTH, Lauren | 06:47.16 | CHI |
33 | SAUNDERS, Alex | 06:52.03 | ASC |
34 | SPURR, Natasha | 06:52.39 | NAG |
35 | CELENZA, Paige | 07:02.19 | KBC |
36 | NICHOLAS, Emily | 07:05.42 | SER |
37 | PARKER, Kristen | 07:06.15 | MAK |
38 | HARVEY, Chloe | 07:32.31 | TRA |
39 | AITKENHEAD, Tahlia | 07:34.10 | MBC |
40 | TURNER, Alicia | 07:34.39 | LJB |
41 | WALKER, Lauren | 07:39.43 | LAS |
42 | FORD, Sasha | 07:50.69 | UFC |
43 | VAN VUUREN, Elke | 07:52.89 | KCC |
44 | PRICE, Abbey | 07:54.39 | MCY |
998 | MACKAY, Millie | 00:00.00 | IMC |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | HOOTON, India | 05:02.31 | TRA |
2 | GOOD, Madison | 05:02.59 | PCA |
3 | KROYER, Taylor | 05:06.76 | COR |
4 | YEATS, Nina | 05:08.18 | SBC |
5 | BRITTON, Jaide | 05:20.37 | MCC |
6 | MELLETT, Lauren | 05:25.02 | BCG |
7 | HILL, Lucy | 05:29.13 | MAK |
8 | BAKER, Naomi Isabella | 05:29.62 | SWA |
9 | AKECH, Kuchkoon | 05:30.05 | MDC |
10 | SIVIC, Hannah | 05:30.76 | PMA |
11 | BURKE, Heather | 05:31.96 | SHC |
12 | BERRY, Sienna | 05:33.95 | SMK |
13 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 05:35.85 | PRE |
14 | RODDY-CLARK, Gabriella | 05:37.60 | SSD |
15 | DAVIDSON, Meisha | 05:37.86 | SET |
16 | BROWN, Sarah | 05:39.79 | KOL |
17 | SWART, Lize-Mari | 05:41.25 | SJA |
18 | MORALES, Richelle | 05:41.90 | LCC |
19 | BISHOP, Isabella | 05:47.83 | CHI |
20 | STRBAC, Lara | 05:49.14 | FIA |
21 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 05:49.26 | SNC |
22 | TREGILLES, Jessica | 05:50.28 | ASC |
23 | KRUGER, Lané | 05:51.33 | SSC |
24 | SMITH, Hayley | 05:54.33 | QBC |
25 | BYFORD, Lauren | 05:55.18 | SVA |
26 | DEFRANCESCO, Rosa | 06:03.15 | JTC |
27 | SHIER, Janae | 06:03.23 | UFC |
28 | EDMONDSON, Ella | 06:06.59 | NEW |
29 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 06:07.56 | MER |
30 | KELLY, Emily | 06:12.45 | HEL |
31 | PRICE, Elissa | 06:15.12 | IMC |
32 | DEKUEK, Anoon | 06:16.82 | ARA |
33 | WALKER, Jade | 06:21.82 | LAS |
34 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 06:25.71 | CRY |
35 | KING, Kayley | 06:26.23 | NAG |
36 | LAWSON, Hannah | 06:27.78 | MBC |
37 | PERRY, Jasmin | 06:33.51 | GMA |
38 | CRIMMINS, Elyssa | 06:41.51 | ECC |
39 | MITCHELL, Kari | 06:50.05 | KCC |
40 | HUGHES, Larissa | 06:56.56 | JPC |
41 | NEEDHAM, Georgia | 06:58.21 | KBC |
42 | ACHILLI, Clelia | 06:58.73 | SER |
43 | DAVIS, Zoe | 07:08.83 | JSR |
44 | CAMERON-STONE, Macey | 07:12.65 | LJB |
45 | HUSSEIN, Mariana | 07:54.70 | MCY |
998 | HIDE, Caitlin | 00:00.00 | LWL |
998 | WARD, Lauren | 00:00.00 | JWS |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 00:15.24 | ASC |
2 | NILSSON, Jonathon | 00:16.30 | SSD |
3 | LEBIB, Lebib | 00:16.78 | MDC |
4 | MANN, Daniel | 00:16.95 | PMA |
5 | WHITTAKER, Cameron | 00:17.06 | SWA |
5 | CHEHAB, Connor | 00:17.06 | SNC |
7 | MURPHY, Lochlann | 00:17.26 | KEA |
8 | ROSS, Mitchell | 00:17.46 | MAZ |
9 | BROADLEY, Logan | 00:17.48 | SHC |
10 | DAVIES, Brendan | 00:17.66 | NEW |
11 | FALAMA, Ishmail | 00:17.70 | MCY |
12 | REYNOLDS, Michael | 00:17.88 | JTC |
13 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:18.23 | ECC |
14 | COSTLEY, Samuel | 00:18.34 | MBC |
15 | BUIS, Daniel | 00:18.40 | SMK |
16 | BRIDGHAM, Quinn | 00:18.53 | MAK |
17 | BOREHAM, Wilson | 00:18.59 | NAG |
18 | BURTON, Kellen | 00:18.63 | UFC |
19 | FOWLER, Taj | 00:18.68 | BCG |
20 | PATEA, Mark | 00:18.85 | JPC |
21 | ROBIS, Tayln | 00:18.97 | IMC |
22 | THOMAS, Dylan | 00:19.04 | SET |
23 | NOTTLE, Byron | 00:19.10 | KOL |
24 | PAYNE, Nicholas | 00:19.13 | KBC |
25 | MANGOBA, Gilchrist | 00:19.29 | COR |
26 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 00:19.54 | CHI |
27 | RICCIARDELLO, Isaiah | 00:19.68 | SER |
28 | LOMBARD, Jacques | 00:19.72 | KCC |
29 | MACLEMAN, Liam | 00:19.73 | PRE |
30 | HANNA, Lucas | 00:20.05 | SSC |
31 | MASSIMI, Tristan | 00:20.26 | CBC |
32 | BUSHBY, Jack | 00:20.35 | HEL |
33 | YATES, Wade | 00:20.48 | ARA |
34 | BONSALL, Alexander | 00:20.57 | LJB |
35 | STACK, Brandon | 00:20.90 | MCC |
36 | THAI, Phuc | 00:21.28 | JSR |
998 | JAMES, Oliver | 00:00.00 | LCC |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | TEPANA, Patrick | 00:15.08 | ECC |
2 | WHITTINGTON, Drew | 00:15.53 | ASC |
3 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:15.59 | SCB |
4 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 00:15.73 | TCC |
5 | ADAMS, Mekhi | 00:16.13 | PMA |
6 | ROWLEY, Blake | 00:16.22 | FIA |
7 | CRAIG, Tom | 00:16.39 | NAG |
8 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:16.41 | MAZ |
8 | MCMAHON, Jay | 00:16.41 | LAS |
10 | MUKWEMBI, Joseph | 00:16.51 | PRE |
11 | HEGGE, Oscar | 00:16.56 | JTC |
12 | PERTEL, David | 00:16.63 | NEW |
13 | COETZEE, Vin | 00:16.87 | STJ |
14 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:16.93 | SET |
15 | CHIERA, Blake | 00:17.11 | COR |
16 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:17.12 | SER |
17 | HITCHCOCK, Blake | 00:17.23 | MBC |
18 | BRATTON, Jamie | 00:17.28 | JPC |
19 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 00:17.31 | SMK |
20 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 00:17.32 | SNC |
21 | NEUFELD, Ethan | 00:17.61 | FCC |
22 | TEIXEIRA, Joseph | 00:17.82 | CBC |
22 | JENKINS, Elias | 00:17.82 | JSR |
24 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 00:17.95 | MCC |
25 | MORRISON, Dylan | 00:18.01 | LJB |
26 | PAPWORTH, Jayden | 00:18.11 | SSD |
26 | ELPHICK, Harry | 00:18.11 | SJG |
28 | KUNAI, Derick | 00:18.18 | LCC |
29 | PERKINS, Gordon | 00:18.25 | CHI |
30 | MUKUNZI, Darsi | 00:18.28 | DCS |
31 | THOMAS, Ben | 00:18.39 | KEA |
32 | AQUINO, Marc Luis | 00:18.76 | MAK |
33 | MASON, Riley | 00:18.79 | BCG |
34 | DOBRA, Ethan | 00:18.87 | SSC |
35 | ROSE, James | 00:18.92 | SHC |
36 | FURNEAU, Simon | 00:18.93 | IMC |
37 | GREENAWAY, Daniel | 00:18.96 | STG |
38 | GAYE KUYU, Peter | 00:19.08 | RCC |
39 | ROSALIA, Lachlan | 00:19.10 | UFC |
40 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 00:19.17 | SWA |
41 | DOBSON, William | 00:19.43 | MDC |
42 | CHA, Darren | 00:19.44 | ECS |
43 | BUDAS, Ethan | 00:19.47 | SJN |
44 | SWART, Bennu | 00:19.50 | ARA |
45 | HOLLOCK, Kerry | 00:19.51 | LWL |
46 | HAY, Moo | 00:19.57 | JWS |
47 | DAVIES, Kyle | 00:19.78 | CRY |
48 | ANSON, Nicholas | 00:19.93 | KOL |
49 | BALEAN, Juan | 00:19.95 | SAG |
50 | HSUEH, Chuan-En | 00:19.98 | KBC |
51 | LATEGAN, Ruben | 00:20.05 | QBC |
52 | LASSEY, Joel | 00:20.26 | KCC |
53 | BEAZLEY, Noah | 00:20.44 | HCC |
54 | THEUNISSEN, Antonie | 00:20.85 | GCS |
55 | GOTO, Hirotaka | 00:21.10 | HEL |
56 | WIGFIELD, James | 00:21.11 | PCA |
57 | REID, Dylan | 00:21.18 | ELL |
58 | MITCHELL, Lucas | 00:21.32 | GMA |
59 | TRAN, Jason | 00:21.56 | MCY |
60 | GRAY, Joshua Allan | 00:21.62 | MUN |
61 | CAYLESS, Brodie | 00:22.96 | TKC |
62 | WENNEKES, Kyle | 00:23.04 | STR |
998 | RADFORD, Jayden | 00:00.00 | ACB |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 53.44 | MAZ |
2 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 49.66 | KCC |
3 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 44.96 | PCA |
4 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 43.36 | SHC |
5 | FOLEY, Logan | 42.82 | PRE |
6 | HARVEY, Rhys | 42.67 | CBC |
7 | DE LACY, Tyler | 41.27 | JSR |
8 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon | 41.09 | ASC |
9 | DARDENGO, Liam | 40.88 | LJB |
10 | LINFOOT, Brodie | 39.71 | GMA |
11 | THOMAS, Elijah | 39.46 | SSC |
12 | MAZZA, Joseph | 39.24 | NAG |
13 | STEPHENSON, Thomas | 37.36 | COR |
14 | BOTHMA, Nathan | 37.31 | SMK |
15 | WALKER, Taite | 36.8 | ECC |
16 | GREGORY, Samuel | 35.2 | CHI |
17 | BLACKWELL, Joshua | 33.15 | SSD |
18 | APPASAMY, Shiven | 32.88 | PMA |
19 | SMITH, Joshua | 32.62 | IMC |
20 | DWYER, Jake | 32.26 | NEW |
21 | NGUYEN, Xuan | 31.69 | MCY |
22 | SCHROCKER, Bailey | 31.08 | LAS |
23 | COMPTON, Michael | 30.72 | FIA |
24 | MANNING, Tyrell | 30.61 | MDC |
25 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 30.02 | JTC |
26 | OOSTHUIZEN, Danie-Louis | 29.53 | QBC |
27 | ESCUDERO-GOMEZ, Ryan | 28.08 | JPC |
28 | VAN ZYL, Franco | 27.48 | BCG |
29 | VANCE, Cameron | 26.94 | UFC |
30 | LEHTINEN, Tommi | 26.29 | TRA |
31 | TILLI, Michael | 25.99 | SNC |
32 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 25.48 | KEA |
33 | FRANCE, Jordan | 25.47 | SVA |
34 | HORE, Zack | 25.24 | MCC |
35 | COCKS, Bailey | 25.23 | MBC |
36 | SWAN, Jak | 24.78 | ARA |
37 | GRIDA, Ezekiel | 24.6 | KBC |
38 | SELMAN, Noah | 24.26 | CRY |
39 | MURPHY, Calum | 21.93 | LCC |
40 | OATES, Kyle | 21.01 | SER |
41 | LAFFEBER, Guy | 18.97 | HEL |
998 | BROWN, Liam | 0 | MAK |
998 | WATSON, Bryce | 0 | SWA |
998 | STAPLETON, Jack | 0 | SET |
998 | WILLOCK, Jack | 0 | SJA |
998 | GILMOUR, WILLIAM | 0 | LWL |
998 | LITTLE, Matthew | 0 | JWS |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | SPEECHLEY, Jamé | 37.72 | ASC |
2 | DAVID, Marlon | 34.6 | SET |
3 | TAYLOR, Luke | 32.52 | LAS |
4 | MULLER, Harvey | 31.43 | ECC |
5 | DUNKLEY, Kaeden | 30.84 | MCY |
6 | GALLAGHER, Lachlan | 29.75 | PMA |
7 | SUNIL, Oswin | 29.38 | KCC |
8 | TREVOR, Spencer | 29.29 | SHC |
9 | CUNNIFFE, Kaleb | 28.96 | MDC |
10 | NOWROJEE, Benjamin | 28.69 | NEW |
11 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 28.45 | CHI |
12 | HANRATTY, Rory | 28.37 | KEA |
13 | MCMANUS, Jackson | 28.33 | COR |
14 | MCARTHUR, Connor | 28.07 | SSD |
15 | ROGERS, Kane | 27.86 | LJB |
16 | ADAMS, Jed | 27.51 | MCC |
17 | COLMAN, Taj | 27.17 | MAK |
18 | DIMANLIG, Nate | 26.51 | SMK |
19 | PHAN, Martin | 25.6 | UFC |
20 | DESILVA, Alex | 25.02 | SNC |
21 | LYNCH, Oliver | 24.79 | FIA |
22 | BEVAN, Kane | 24.72 | PRE |
23 | WHITTAKER, Cameron | 24.44 | SWA |
23 | WOOD, Callum | 24.44 | BCG |
25 | MARTIN, Cooper | 24.02 | CBC |
26 | SINGH, Angad | 23.77 | KBC |
27 | GONSALVES, Ricky | 23.66 | JSR |
28 | CACHARD, Will | 23.62 | NAG |
29 | MEYER, Rick | 23.24 | LCC |
30 | SMITH, Alan | 21.96 | KOL |
31 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 21.4 | ARA |
32 | SCOTT, Jayke | 20.94 | CRY |
33 | HAIN, Fionan | 20.64 | MBC |
34 | SIAKIA, Kallson | 19.85 | IMC |
35 | SINGH, Kush | 18.47 | SER |
36 | BEATON, Jasper | 18.13 | HEL |
998 | WIESE, Alex | 0 | JPC |
998 | JOHNS, Max | 0 | MAZ |
998 | REYNOLDS, Michael | 0 | JTC |
998 | HANNA, Lucas | 0 | SSC |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | CAYLEY, Alex | 40.31 | MAZ |
2 | DREW, Ben | 40.01 | ASC |
3 | MCCARTHY, Brayden | 36.55 | IMC |
4 | DOWLING, Carter | 36.35 | SHC |
5 | RIVERS, Thomas | 36.26 | CBC |
6 | BURGESS, Thomas | 35.1 | SWA |
7 | DUNCAN, Samuel | 35.03 | JSR |
8 | VORSTER, Kaidan | 34.76 | LJB |
9 | WEATHERALD, Matthew | 34.03 | SMK |
10 | FUDURIC, Jayden | 32.79 | SNC |
11 | NZUWA, Sean | 30.02 | JPC |
12 | FLOYD, Nicholas | 29.88 | JTC |
13 | PISTORIUS, Billy | 29.13 | SSC |
14 | GOUGH, Jacob | 28.01 | COR |
15 | MOORE, Ewan | 27.97 | LAS |
16 | UYS, Hugo | 27.45 | PRE |
17 | WAETFORD, Taj | 27.16 | ARA |
18 | GONCALVES, Andre | 26.86 | SET |
19 | CULNANE, Archie | 25.95 | MAK |
20 | DOHERTY, Liam | 25.78 | CHI |
21 | THORP, Nash | 25.65 | SSD |
22 | HUMBLE, Shaun | 25.2 | MCC |
23 | HOLDING, Daniel | 24.62 | PMA |
24 | VERMEER, Alexander | 24.49 | NAG |
25 | COLLINS-CORPS, Jackson | 24.47 | FIA |
26 | MCDONALD, Angus | 24.06 | HEL |
27 | SICILIANO, Anthony | 21.65 | MDC |
28 | COEHN, Trent | 21.46 | KBC |
29 | DANG, Vu | 19.36 | MCY |
30 | RITCHIE, Samuel | 18.91 | MBC |
31 | WHELAN, Evan | 16.44 | KEA |
32 | ESPOSITO, Daniel | 14.06 | NEW |
33 | TURNOR, Taij | 13.59 | CRY |
34 | RICHARDS-SCULLY, Jack | 12.35 | UFC |
998 | FRASER, Angus | 0 | ECC |
998 | CORRIGAN, Daniel | 0 | LCC |
998 | KRIEL, Johan | 0 | KCC |
998 | DICKIE, Charlie | 0 | BCG |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | MOSES, Joshua | 04:40.74 | SHC |
2 | HAMPSON, Andrew | 04:42.65 | JSR |
3 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 04:47.67 | JTC |
4 | SCOTT, Casey | 04:47.98 | COR |
5 | MARTIN, Rory | 04:48.08 | ASC |
6 | LITTLETON, Jake | 04:48.89 | CHI |
7 | GINBEY, Reuben | 04:49.87 | BCG |
8 | BURNS, Joshua | 04:50.27 | ECC |
9 | MCGUINESS, Luca | 04:54.29 | MAK |
10 | GHEBREHIWOT, Simone | 05:00.18 | ARA |
11 | DIJKSTRA, Oliver | 05:01.09 | SSD |
12 | GREENHALGH, Charles | 05:02.64 | LWL |
13 | KEEBLE, Joel | 05:04.49 | MBC |
14 | CHANT, Eliah | 05:04.77 | KOL |
15 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 05:06.12 | GMA |
16 | HANNAN, Noah | 05:06.70 | MAZ |
17 | PLEASANCE, Calum Christophe | 05:07.53 | SWA |
18 | BURNSIDE, Patrick | 05:08.33 | FIA |
19 | TRISCARI, Marcus | 05:08.36 | SNC |
20 | JOHNSTON, Blair | 05:08.75 | SMK |
21 | SMITH, Lewis | 05:08.95 | SET |
22 | JAMIESON, Connor | 05:09.59 | KCC |
23 | ARRELL, Stephen | 05:12.19 | TRA |
24 | SYME, Ethan | 05:12.32 | PMA |
25 | KERR, Rowan | 05:13.75 | QBC |
26 | SCUTTI, Nicolos | 05:13.84 | SSC |
27 | CHIN, Connor | 05:13.90 | LJB |
28 | SELEPE, Realeboha | 05:16.46 | CRY |
29 | DE FREITAS, Callum | 05:17.17 | LAS |
30 | TZIN, Harel | 05:19.68 | HEL |
31 | MONDAY, Nicholas | 05:21.74 | SVA |
32 | MENZIES, Exton | 05:23.27 | MCC |
33 | DAVID, Jordan | 05:24.77 | LCC |
34 | RIGBY, Kameron | 05:25.30 | JPC |
35 | TIRANT, Campbell | 05:26.46 | NAG |
36 | MANNING, Tyrell | 05:27.76 | MDC |
37 | PICKERING, Jack | 05:30.06 | KEA |
38 | FORD, Matthew | 05:31.07 | JWS |
39 | KNIBBS, Tyson | 05:31.91 | PCA |
40 | LEDGER, Luke | 05:33.33 | NEW |
41 | LUSK, Brandon | 05:35.64 | PRE |
42 | MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas | 05:37.57 | MCY |
43 | LEONARD, Oisin | 05:45.60 | IMC |
44 | TULIP, Nelson | 05:50.25 | UFC |
45 | MORO, Cameron | 05:50.26 | KBC |
46 | ZAMBONETTI, Jake | 06:05.00 | SJA |
47 | TRAN, Dillan | 06:06.01 | SER |
998 | BOGLIO, Zacharie | 00:00.00 | CBC |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (Newman) 2013 |
||
1 | DOHERTY, Liam | 04:23.90 | CHI |
2 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 04:27.14 | MAZ |
3 | HUNTER, Max | 04:31.86 | SHC |
4 | ARITI, Thomas | 04:35.26 | NEW |
5 | WALKER, Dylan | 04:40.17 | JSR |
6 | SALLUR, Darcy | 04:41.66 | ECC |
7 | WESLEY, Matthew | 04:42.31 | COR |
8 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 04:42.56 | GMA |
9 | BRUCE, Jed | 04:43.66 | UFC |
10 | HWIGHT, Asher | 04:45.64 | CBC |
11 | MOORES, Keiran | 04:46.42 | QBC |
12 | GALLEN, Ryan | 04:46.61 | PRE |
13 | LYON, Joseph | 04:47.18 | LAS |
14 | DEAN, Jacob | 04:49.03 | ASC |
15 | WILKINSON, Cody | 04:50.40 | MAK |
16 | KRIEL, Johan | 04:50.71 | KCC |
17 | MARQUIS, Callum | 04:51.95 | NAG |
18 | CONNAN, Matthew | 04:53.17 | CRY |
19 | WETHERLEY, Jacob | 04:54.38 | ARA |
20 | MASKELL, Oliver | 04:54.61 | MBC |
21 | LLOYD, Ethan | 04:55.23 | SSD |
22 | HEPBURN, Kelvin | 04:56.17 | SMK |
23 | SUNNY, Colin | 04:59.52 | SNC |
24 | SMITH, Taj | 04:59.55 | KEA |
25 | SOLLY, Jay | 05:00.17 | PMA |
26 | TSE, Leonard | 05:00.60 | SER |
27 | COX, Liam | 05:01.41 | LWL |
28 | BAKER, Mitchell | 05:01.56 | JPC |
29 | WILLIAMS, Dean | 05:03.55 | KOL |
30 | COMPTON, Michael | 05:03.96 | FIA |
31 | RYAN, Hamish | 05:04.28 | JTC |
32 | LITTLE, Matthew | 05:04.97 | JWS |
33 | RIGOLI, Joshua | 05:05.75 | SET |
34 | STOCKS, Ryan | 05:06.18 | LJB |
35 | HEWITT, Benjamin | 05:08.01 | TRA |
36 | GINBEY, Benjamin | 05:09.19 | MCC |
37 | RUSHTON, Samuel | 05:10.43 | SWA |
38 | WALDOCK, Jordan | 05:11.30 | SSC |
39 | VAN ZYL, Franco | 05:12.57 | BCG |
40 | FRANKLIN, James | 05:16.66 | SJA |
41 | LAFFEBER, Guy | 05:17.04 | HEL |
42 | MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler | 05:24.71 | MDC |
43 | RUYG, Casey | 05:25.39 | SVA |
44 | RISELEY, Alexander | 05:26.57 | PCA |
45 | TONKIN, Noah | 05:27.90 | IMC |
46 | BLACK, Fraser | 05:28.53 | KBC |
47 | BATH, Dylan | 05:34.47 | LCC |
48 | HUYNH, Haydn | 05:44.63 | MCY |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | RASS, Dieter | 00:15.33 | LJB |
2 | STEPHENSON, Jack | 00:15.54 | ECC |
3 | MCCARTHY, Brayden | 00:15.71 | IMC |
4 | GOSDEN, Corey | 00:15.80 | JSR |
5 | ABRAHAM, Thomas | 00:15.93 | UFC |
6 | LOH, Jolan | 00:16.05 | LAS |
7 | TRUSCOTT, Calvin | 00:16.12 | ARA |
8 | WATSON, Bryce | 00:16.19 | SWA |
8 | MASHIAH, Lachlan | 00:16.19 | CHI |
10 | BURVILL, Reilly | 00:16.22 | KEA |
11 | THOMAS, Elijah | 00:16.42 | SSC |
12 | ANTICO, Cooper | 00:16.73 | SNC |
13 | LOWE, Isaac | 00:16.82 | MCC |
14 | PAGE, Jack | 00:16.84 | SMK |
15 | MCGURK, Aidan | 00:17.06 | PRE |
16 | BOUTLE, William | 00:17.27 | SSD |
17 | SHERRINGTON, William | 00:17.31 | MAZ |
18 | ROBSON, Patrick | 00:17.35 | JTC |
19 | GRAY, Baden | 00:17.44 | KOL |
19 | LAMB, Mitchell | 00:17.44 | CRY |
21 | KERSPIEN, Lincoln | 00:17.45 | CBC |
22 | RAVLIC, Luka | 00:17.67 | SET |
23 | GARDNER, Fynn | 00:17.81 | ASC |
24 | NZUWA, Sean | 00:18.00 | JPC |
25 | HARTLEY TURNER, Tariq | 00:18.30 | KCC |
26 | D'VAUZ, Kody | 00:18.49 | SER |
27 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 00:18.55 | MDC |
28 | STREETER, Josh | 00:18.68 | NEW |
29 | KUZET, Stefan | 00:18.84 | KBC |
30 | BENNETT, Ethan | 00:18.92 | PMA |
31 | RUSSELL, William | 00:19.09 | LCC |
32 | MARTIN, Bryce | 00:19.40 | MAK |
33 | GARRAWAY, Thomas | 00:19.43 | NAG |
34 | BLACKBURN, Cooper | 00:19.52 | SHC |
35 | MIDDLETON, Jacob | 00:19.70 | HEL |
36 | NGUYEN, Xuan | 00:19.75 | MCY |
37 | NIEVES, Liam | 00:19.98 | COR |
38 | WEIGHT, Tyler | 00:20.99 | MBC |
39 | DILLON, Brady | 00:21.60 | BCG |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:13.43 | JSR |
2 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:14.17 | MDC |
3 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon | 00:14.18 | ASC |
4 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:14.52 | IMC |
5 | DI GIROLAMI, Liam | 00:14.84 | SHC |
6 | FOLEY, Logan | 00:15.10 | PRE |
7 | MILLER, Brodie | 00:15.41 | KEA |
8 | HORNE, Struan | 00:15.43 | PMA |
9 | VECCHIO, Tyler | 00:15.53 | MCY |
10 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 00:15.70 | MAZ |
11 | TAN, Cameron | 00:15.87 | CRY |
12 | WALKER, Christopher | 00:15.99 | ECC |
13 | LEE, Tristian | 00:16.02 | SNC |
14 | KRUGER, Lachlan | 00:16.07 | CHI |
15 | SIBANDA, Mbongeni | 00:16.26 | PCA |
16 | SCANLAN, Daniel | 00:16.33 | KBC |
17 | BRENT, Aston | 00:16.36 | LJB |
18 | FEARNALL, Kade | 00:16.59 | SMK |
19 | SEIVWRIGHT, Ben | 00:16.75 | SSC |
20 | WAUGH, Casey | 00:16.76 | TRA |
21 | GRIFFIN, Cameron | 00:16.80 | MCC |
22 | BARR, Joshua | 00:17.09 | MAK |
22 | SIGLE, Conor | 00:17.09 | SER |
24 | COCKS, Sheridan | 00:17.12 | MBC |
25 | O'LEARY, Jye | 00:17.21 | LAS |
26 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 00:17.30 | JPC |
27 | BRUN, Damon | 00:17.34 | CBC |
28 | CAPORN-BENNETT, Ned | 00:17.39 | ARA |
29 | KABANGE, Kaoma | 00:17.46 | KCC |
30 | FERRANTE, Jared | 00:17.72 | NEW |
30 | VALLI, Curtis | 00:17.72 | NAG |
30 | NASARI, Alexander | 00:17.72 | QBC |
33 | STEVEN, Morgan | 00:17.74 | SSD |
34 | EVANS, Oscar | 00:17.83 | GMA |
35 | NGUYEN, Minh Thanh | 00:18.03 | LCC |
36 | BACON, Kody | 00:18.05 | HEL |
37 | HATT, Brody | 00:18.38 | JWS |
38 | STEWART, Oliver Ethan | 00:18.71 | SWA |
39 | BUTCHER, Cohen | 00:18.79 | SET |
40 | HAWKINS-PULS, Titan | 00:18.81 | SJA |
41 | MORALEE, Trent | 00:18.90 | UFC |
42 | GARLAND, Callum | 00:19.00 | COR |
43 | HOOKHAM, Bailey | 00:19.04 | BCG |
44 | BOYD, Mitchell | 00:21.20 | KOL |
45 | COX, Liam | 00:21.94 | LWL |
998 | GRIFFITHS, Thomas | 00:00.00 | JTC |
998 | PAVLOVIC, Andre | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 04:53.95 | SBC |
2 | ELLIS, Ceridwen | 05:26.93 | JTC |
3 | BERTOLAMI, Katelin | 05:35.32 | PMA |
4 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 05:40.56 | SMK |
5 | HORTLE, Hannah | 05:44.25 | CHI |
6 | SIGLEY, Ella | 05:44.91 | MCC |
7 | MACFARLANE, Marcella | 05:46.43 | MER |
8 | TAYLOR, Ella | 05:49.43 | BCG |
9 | BROADHURST, Dianna | 05:49.64 | SHC |
10 | NICHOLLS, Siobhan | 05:54.98 | HEL |
11 | DODS, Emily | 05:55.50 | SER |
12 | RYAN, Jade | 06:00.06 | PRE |
13 | HESTER, Emily | 06:02.58 | KEA |
14 | HULSMAN, Meghan | 06:04.14 | MCY |
15 | MORGAN, Glenda | 06:07.69 | SSD |
16 | ALLAN, Ciara | 06:08.45 | LWL |
17 | MEYER, Carly | 06:08.77 | LCC |
18 | PALUSZAK, Zophia | 06:09.91 | HCC |
19 | CURRY, Teyharn | 06:11.94 | ACB |
20 | MIRCO, Jaz Hannah | 06:12.29 | SWA |
21 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle | 06:13.82 | QBC |
22 | BARLOW, Amy | 06:14.80 | TCC |
23 | TATTERSALL, Libby | 06:15.26 | LJB |
24 | SWAN, Amelia | 06:17.70 | COR |
25 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 06:17.89 | KBC |
26 | TAYLOR, Jemma | 06:18.10 | MUN |
27 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 06:20.17 | MAK |
28 | LADO, Sarah | 06:20.59 | ECS |
29 | JAN, Nikita | 06:28.49 | ASC |
30 | REDWOOD, Elizabeth | 06:29.81 | NEW |
31 | TAN, Petra | 06:31.54 | STG |
32 | MCFARLANE, Lily | 06:33.52 | LAS |
33 | WARNER, Kaila | 06:34.33 | GMA |
34 | CAMARDA, Grace | 06:35.92 | FIA |
35 | LARSEN, Lilee Ann | 06:36.72 | TKC |
36 | SANT, Bristol | 06:37.82 | UFC |
37 | ANDERSON, Simone | 06:39.88 | SSC |
38 | TURNER, Kaila | 06:40.82 | CRY |
39 | O'KEEFFE, Holly | 06:40.98 | IMC |
40 | WELLBURN, Kate | 06:41.61 | SCB |
41 | KRIEL, Elsje | 06:41.62 | KCC |
42 | BURTON, Sophie | 06:44.48 | MBC |
43 | CULLINANE, Fiona | 06:44.81 | KOL |
44 | BRIGGS, Maddison | 06:45.41 | JWS |
45 | HODGINS, Katherine | 06:45.69 | MDC |
46 | ROBINSON, Leah | 06:49.83 | TRA |
47 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Ashley | 06:50.15 | NAG |
48 | CRAM, Madeline | 06:52.65 | ELL |
49 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 06:54.92 | JSR |
50 | REYNDERS, Maria | 06:56.55 | SJN |
51 | TILLEY, Lorali | 06:59.07 | SVA |
52 | RYAN, Trinity | 07:02.43 | SNC |
53 | ROWBOTTOM, Rachel | 07:08.38 | RCC |
54 | ARRIGONI, Tiana | 07:08.92 | AKB |
55 | PEREZ, Amber | 07:10.25 | SET |
56 | THURAIRAJASINGA, Praveena | 07:15.43 | ARA |
57 | PLUMB, Georgia | 07:18.30 | GCS |
58 | CARSLAKE, Summer | 07:23.42 | STR |
59 | SEYMOUR, Georgia | 07:27.43 | SJG |
60 | CUFF, Teal | 07:28.97 | ECC |
61 | ASRESSE, Tsegabash | 07:43.70 | SAG |
62 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 07:48.15 | JPC |
63 | WATSON, Ashleigh | 07:57.99 | PCA |
64 | DICKSON, Kaitlyn | 08:10.69 | SJA |
65 | DEI GIUDICI, Bianca | 09:06.88 | SMA |
66 | LAI, Yuin Ern | 09:07.34 | DCS |
998 | MALONEY-ROSS, Freya | 00:00.00 | STJ |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (All Saints) 2001 |
||
1 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 04:51.68 | CHI |
2 | HANNAN, Isla | 04:53.48 | SBC |
3 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 05:01.29 | STG |
4 | GREAVES, Jasmine | 05:07.51 | SMK |
5 | EDWARDS, Rachael | 05:12.35 | SSD |
6 | MORONEY, Abigail | 05:19.76 | MER |
7 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 05:26.62 | SHC |
8 | RICHARDSON, Priya | 05:34.83 | BCG |
9 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 05:39.30 | LAS |
10 | TALBOT, Camille Jayne | 05:41.67 | MUN |
11 | JENKINS, Lucy | 05:43.39 | JTC |
12 | SUTTON, Ally | 05:46.02 | SER |
13 | VERGONE, Sophie | 05:46.36 | MCC |
14 | SAWYER, Erica | 05:47.95 | HEL |
15 | WEEKES, Kayla | 05:48.56 | COR |
16 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 05:50.46 | JSR |
17 | MARTIN, Isabella | 05:50.58 | SSC |
18 | CROMMELIN, Kirstie | 05:52.48 | ECC |
19 | VINEY, Rebecca | 05:53.79 | NEW |
20 | BOWER, Mikala | 05:54.15 | KCC |
21 | SCAMOZZI, Ella | 05:54.20 | SJA |
22 | KLEMM, Jenna Megan | 05:56.21 | SWA |
23 | KERRY, Esther | 05:56.39 | KEA |
24 | MULU, Aster | 05:58.34 | MCY |
25 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 05:58.51 | FIA |
26 | LOCKWOOD, Mia | 05:58.64 | PMA |
27 | HART, Jordan | 06:03.16 | QBC |
28 | KING, Ashlee | 06:06.78 | JWS |
29 | LEES, Jessica | 06:09.21 | CRY |
30 | RUANE, Tiahna | 06:10.34 | LCC |
31 | O'DONNELL, Jenna | 06:10.78 | KOL |
32 | MCKINLEY, Gabriella | 06:10.86 | UFC |
33 | WOODWARD, Bethanie | 06:10.93 | FCC |
34 | BURGIS, Gabrielle | 06:12.95 | ECS |
35 | MARSDEN, Holly | 06:13.16 | NAG |
36 | DZIECIOL, Verity | 06:13.55 | ARA |
37 | CARROLL, Audrey | 06:14.67 | SJN |
38 | SPENCE-MEDCRAFT, Emma | 06:14.84 | LJB |
39 | QUANTOCK, Abbey'lee | 06:15.03 | HCC |
40 | CLARKE, Sophie | 06:15.63 | SET |
41 | CRAMER, Jasmine | 06:16.68 | LWL |
42 | HATCH, Keely | 06:16.99 | KBC |
43 | MCKOY, Jesse | 06:17.84 | STR |
44 | MORGAN, Fynn | 06:18.36 | SMA |
45 | O'REILLY, Mia | 06:18.94 | GMA |
46 | GREEN, Megan | 06:20.03 | ASC |
47 | NUL, Aluel | 06:22.74 | IMC |
48 | DAY, Charlotte | 06:23.20 | JPC |
49 | HILTON, Lauren | 06:23.91 | ELL |
50 | HALL, Amber | 06:24.33 | MAK |
51 | LENAGHAN, Grace | 06:25.82 | PRE |
52 | WILSON, Molly | 06:29.21 | TRA |
53 | PEREIRA, Jasmin | 06:32.84 | TKC |
54 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 06:34.83 | MDC |
55 | INGLIS-HODGE, Kate | 06:38.30 | SJG |
56 | MARITZ, Kayla | 06:38.81 | GCS |
57 | PLEWRIGHT, Felicity | 06:41.74 | SNC |
58 | WYBURD, Tahlia | 06:44.15 | MBC |
59 | HENDERSON, Cooper | 06:49.82 | AKB |
60 | CAMPBELL, Briana | 06:50.21 | SCB |
61 | SIBANDA, Pamela | 06:52.89 | TCC |
62 | MORGAN, Raquel | 06:59.08 | ACB |
63 | LAMPRECHT, Megan | 07:09.64 | RCC |
64 | LUAL, Rachael | 07:21.64 | SVA |
65 | DRIEBERG-KARANG, Tiesha | 07:24.26 | SAG |
66 | JOHNSON, Georgia | 07:27.09 | PCA |
67 | TOSEN, Lee-Ann | 08:25.63 | DCS |
998 | OREILLY, Irene | 00:00.00 | STJ |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 00:15.79 | CHI |
2 | FORD, Dylan | 00:16.25 | MAZ |
3 | HIOTIS, Anastasios | 00:16.47 | SSD |
4 | JALLAH, Markeiboy | 00:16.65 | MCY |
5 | WATSON, Sebastian | 00:16.92 | NAG |
6 | FERRO, Dean | 00:16.96 | PRE |
7 | STEWART, Samuel | 00:17.25 | IMC |
8 | BARNES, Luis | 00:17.45 | SMK |
9 | JOHN, Nyika | 00:17.47 | SNC |
10 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 00:17.67 | KBC |
10 | CHROMOW, Jaidyn | 00:17.67 | MAK |
12 | BLEVIN, Byron | 00:17.87 | ASC |
13 | HALLEY-WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:18.09 | SHC |
14 | TODD, Peter | 00:18.28 | MDC |
15 | COSTLEY, Miles | 00:18.60 | MBC |
16 | LYE, Benjamin | 00:18.78 | CBC |
17 | BASTHOLM, Aiden | 00:18.82 | JSR |
18 | JOBSON, Samuel | 00:18.84 | JTC |
19 | MCNALLY, Blake | 00:19.16 | SET |
20 | PAPPAS, Van | 00:19.22 | ARA |
21 | ARMENTI, Damian | 00:19.41 | SER |
22 | WEBB, Ethan | 00:19.72 | SWA |
23 | TWYMAN, Evan | 00:19.98 | KOL |
24 | TRAN, Calvin | 00:20.01 | SSC |
25 | JOHNSTON, Max | 00:20.18 | LJB |
26 | ERZAY, James | 00:20.49 | COR |
27 | PASCO, Andrew | 00:20.61 | MCC |
28 | DAVIS, Aaron | 00:20.76 | NEW |
29 | MUSA, Stanley | 00:20.91 | LCC |
30 | BARTON, Nicholas | 00:21.00 | KEA |
31 | MCKIE, Connor | 00:21.22 | LAS |
32 | OSMETTI, Josh | 00:21.37 | JPC |
33 | FINNING, Liam | 00:21.55 | HEL |
34 | COLE, Ben | 00:21.70 | BCG |
35 | BATES, Rhys | 00:22.34 | KCC |
36 | O'CONNELL, Deekan | 00:22.65 | PMA |
37 | HUNT, Jonathan | 00:22.70 | CRY |
38 | KHANNA, Bharat | 00:23.22 | FIA |
39 | AUGUSTINE, Abin | 00:24.02 | UFC |
40 | FERRARO, Kayne | 00:24.25 | ECC |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | NORRIS, Arianne | 7.97 | MCC |
2 | WESTERN-TRAINOR, Millicent | 7.69 | PCA |
3 | FIRNS, Layla | 7.54 | CHI |
4 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 7.53 | ECC |
5 | GARLETT, Jekylah | 7.49 | SHC |
6 | LILFORD, Emma | 7.38 | SSD |
7 | MAROL, Akuac | 7.34 | ECS |
8 | NEL, Evuné | 7.18 | PMA |
9 | ALI, Saron | 7.16 | JSR |
10 | JARDIM, Mackenzie | 7.15 | SET |
11 | BIRD, Ebony | 7.04 | SWA |
12 | HEIN, Giselle | 7.03 | COR |
12 | HENRY, Jaime | 7.03 | LAS |
14 | GRIFFITHS, Sophie | 7.02 | SNC |
14 | REYNDERS, Maria | 7.02 | SJN |
16 | WILLIAM, Laurell | 6.97 | JPC |
17 | WALLACE, Ella | 6.96 | STR |
18 | BOZIKOVIC, Makayla | 6.83 | LCC |
19 | LLANOS, Clara | 6.8 | KOL |
19 | HARRIS, Rebecca | 6.8 | NEW |
21 | EVANS, Jada | 6.79 | CLO |
22 | DAVETANIVALU, Adi | 6.77 | FCC |
23 | CANT, Rachel | 6.76 | ARA |
24 | MARTIN, Chloe | 6.73 | HCC |
25 | FORD, Harriet | 6.72 | HEL |
26 | YALLAH, Ericy | 6.66 | MCY |
26 | KITCHING, Hannah | 6.66 | IMC |
28 | BARNES, Elisha | 6.46 | SVA |
29 | STROBL, Tegan | 6.36 | FIA |
30 | FAZARI, Andrea | 6.35 | SER |
31 | ROSALIA, Isabella | 6.32 | UFC |
32 | SINCLAIR, Jenna | 6.3 | DCS |
33 | LAGUE, Amelie | 6.29 | LJB |
33 | SCHUTTE, An' | 6.29 | GCS |
35 | SALINOVICH, Olivia | 6.19 | MBC |
35 | SPIERS, Maggie | 6.19 | NAG |
37 | MALASPINA, Ava | 6.18 | MER |
37 | WIEGELE, Keira | 6.18 | SJA |
39 | WRIGHT, Kaci | 6.17 | SMK |
40 | BIRKETT, Sienna | 6.11 | SSC |
41 | KOLSEN, Taya | 6.09 | GMA |
42 | CANO, Susannah | 6.05 | STJ |
43 | CUMMINS, Katie | 5.99 | SCB |
44 | SCOTT, Jade | 5.98 | CRY |
45 | BELL, Stephi-Ann | 5.78 | ELL |
46 | ABRAHAMS, Jusiann | 5.74 | TCC |
47 | MCALINDEN, Ava | 5.68 | KBC |
47 | MCCOY, Kerry | 5.68 | TKC |
49 | STEWART, Delta | 5.67 | FRE |
50 | BALL, Kailyn | 5.56 | QBC |
51 | O'BRIEN, Megan | 5.53 | MUN |
52 | NISKI, Leah | 5.47 | PRE |
53 | OMODEI, Mia | 5.43 | MAK |
54 | MASON, Tayla | 5.39 | BCG |
54 | ROSS, Emily | 5.39 | LWL |
54 | BECK, Tayla-Marie | 5.39 | MTC |
57 | COUBROUGH, Chloe | 5.34 | AKB |
58 | HOSKIN, Maia | 5.31 | ACB |
59 | GEROVICH, Sarah | 5.28 | ASC |
59 | HUNT, Ella | 5.28 | SCC |
61 | BOSLEY, Teliah | 5.26 | KEA |
62 | SAMUELS, Danielle | 5.22 | JWS |
63 | WHITE, Kaitlyn | 5.19 | AUS |
64 | ARROWSMITH, Hope | 5.16 | SBC |
65 | RICHARDSON, Chloe | 5.08 | KCC |
66 | RULE, Summer | 5.06 | JTC |
67 | PENDER, Kayla | 4.72 | MDC |
68 | KHEDER, Leena | 4.6 | SAG |
69 | BUSHELL, Greta | 3.34 | STG |
998 | MAY, Tess | 0 | SJG |
998 | SIBOSADO, Ethel | 0 | ERC |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 10.24 | JTC |
2 | TONKIN, Siena | 8.54 | SHC |
2 | VAN VLIET, Ari | 8.54 | CHI |
4 | BUNCE, Jada | 8.3 | SMK |
4 | BAILEY, Joyce | 8.3 | LCC |
6 | GRIFFITH, Caidence | 8.23 | LAS |
7 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 8.22 | JWS |
8 | RUSSELL, Gracie-May | 8.05 | PMA |
9 | BARILLA, Amanda | 8.01 | NEW |
10 | WEST, Lara | 7.9 | SVA |
11 | ASTONE, Bianca | 7.85 | JSR |
12 | TALEMAIRA, Sofaia | 7.71 | KCC |
13 | GAUDOIN, Ariyana | 7.66 | ARA |
14 | DIDIWIK, Arania | 7.65 | SNC |
15 | BEASLEY, Amelia | 7.64 | QBC |
16 | GEORGE, Amie | 7.63 | STJ |
17 | BESSON, Megan | 7.51 | MCC |
18 | KOMAKECH, Janelle | 7.43 | CRY |
18 | GUIDI, Sienna | 7.43 | BCG |
18 | GILMORE, Grace | 7.43 | LWL |
21 | MCDONNELL, Nichole | 7.42 | SWA |
21 | OKOYE, Kasiem | 7.42 | UFC |
23 | WENNEKES, Chanelle | 7.38 | STR |
24 | ADDY, Sofia | 7.29 | SBC |
25 | MUNN, Tashuana | 7.28 | FIA |
26 | O'DONNELL, Cierra | 7.21 | KOL |
26 | WEST, Keira | 7.21 | IMC |
28 | KNIGHT, Emma | 6.93 | SSD |
29 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 6.77 | LJB |
30 | MCKAY, Abbey | 6.72 | ECC |
31 | EPIS, Drew | 6.64 | JPC |
32 | GARANG, Ayen | 6.62 | TKC |
32 | AYAMBO, Jedidah | 6.62 | ECS |
34 | GROBLER, Sharn' | 6.6 | GCS |
35 | STEPHAN, Sienna | 6.55 | MER |
36 | ROBINSON, Sienna | 6.53 | ASC |
37 | BRINK, Brigitte | 6.52 | DCS |
38 | DAVIS, Hayley | 6.49 | SSC |
39 | LAWSON, Katelyn | 6.48 | MUN |
40 | JALLAH, Dalaurice | 6.45 | MCY |
41 | THEXTON, Kate | 6.41 | KEA |
41 | BARRY, Pheobie | 6.41 | PCA |
43 | VAN ZYL-MALE, Carla | 6.36 | SJA |
44 | STRICKLING, Georgia | 6.35 | RCC |
45 | PLANKEN, Bianca | 6.34 | ACB |
46 | SCHROEDER, Danielle | 6.3 | PRE |
47 | TRANQUILLE, Chantè | 6.28 | HCC |
47 | FELTON, Ebony | 6.28 | AUS |
49 | FRAME, Tiana | 6.25 | GMA |
50 | HOLTHAM, Emma | 6.19 | SMA |
51 | MARSH, Tessa | 6.16 | HEL |
52 | EVANGELISTA, Dalinda | 6.15 | SER |
53 | EXTEN, April | 6.14 | NAG |
54 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 6.09 | COR |
55 | HOUSTON, Summer | 6.06 | MBC |
56 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 5.96 | MDC |
56 | VARIAN, Meaghan | 5.96 | SET |
58 | JAVANGWE, Takudzwa | 5.93 | ELL |
59 | MCDONALD, Jaime | 5.92 | MAK |
60 | WICKS, Emilee | 5.84 | FCC |
61 | GLEESON, Cameron | 5.83 | SJG |
62 | STOKES, Marika | 5.81 | CLO |
62 | HOWARD, Milla | 5.81 | STG |
64 | BOBBY, Joselin | 5.69 | MTC |
65 | SIMIC, Emilija | 5.51 | SAG |
66 | RICHARDS, Keiaani | 5.44 | TCC |
67 | REID, Mia | 5.42 | SCC |
68 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 5.36 | TRA |
69 | TONKIN, Brooke | 5.35 | FRE |
70 | KEMP, Lili | 5.23 | AKB |
71 | JONES, Tahlia | 5.15 | SJN |
72 | RADIC, Lara | 4.7 | SCB |
73 | VEITCH, Jessica | 2.3 | KBC |
998 | THOMPSON, Dorothea | 0 | ERC |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | PATCHING, Jade | 29.02 | COR |
2 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 28.14 | JTC |
3 | FERNANDES, Cassidy | 27.99 | ECC |
4 | VAN DER LINDE, Jenna-Máe | 26.76 | QBC |
5 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 25.7 | PMA |
6 | STEVENS, Zeta | 24.62 | SNC |
7 | BLACKHAM, Mikayla | 22.92 | BCG |
8 | HEATH, Caitlin | 22.89 | SHC |
9 | COWIE, Eden | 22.76 | DCS |
10 | SHELLEY, Sharlize | 22.39 | MCC |
11 | BROWN, Harriet | 21.94 | KCC |
12 | DANIELS, Kyrah | 21.71 | FRE |
13 | HARWOOD, Ashlee | 21.63 | MDC |
14 | ARMSTRONG, Kate | 21.54 | MER |
15 | GRIGGS, Abby | 21.5 | JSR |
16 | MOORE, Aayla | 21.35 | MCY |
17 | WALTON, Mary | 21.22 | FIA |
18 | KRILETICH, Sarena | 20.59 | NEW |
19 | ROWE, Sara | 20.4 | LAS |
20 | HUNTER, Riley | 20.17 | GMA |
21 | CURLEY, Latisha | 19.88 | NAG |
22 | HARBRON, Blaise | 19.8 | LJB |
23 | PROTICH, Sophie | 19.78 | SET |
24 | MOSS, Tori | 19.45 | RCC |
25 | DUNN, Kasey | 19.07 | KEA |
26 | BEVERIDGE, Kataraina | 18.97 | JPC |
27 | ROBERTSON, Tayla | 18.72 | SJN |
28 | PEOVITIS, Sofia | 18.66 | UFC |
29 | SHUTTLEWOOD, Libby | 18.39 | STR |
30 | ROSE, Ashleigh | 18.36 | KOL |
31 | GILLIS, Hannah | 18.07 | KBC |
32 | MEADE, Delta | 17.96 | CHI |
33 | RUNDLE, Amber | 17.6 | PRE |
34 | WIN, Moo | 17.59 | ECS |
35 | GRIFFITHS, Leah | 17.35 | SJG |
36 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 17.18 | SBC |
37 | SULTANA, Hannah | 17.06 | HCC |
38 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 17.02 | JWS |
39 | NEWTON, Abbey Katie | 16.99 | SWA |
40 | DINKELMAN, Abigail | 16.97 | GCS |
41 | MATTHEWS, Isabelle | 16.82 | SMK |
41 | HARROLD-SEALEY, Jamie | 16.82 | PCA |
43 | KLIMEK, Jessica | 16.5 | STG |
44 | DAVETANIVALU, Destiny | 16.48 | FCC |
45 | JARVIS, Ashlee | 16.33 | MAK |
46 | CREUSOT, Crystal | 16.23 | MUN |
47 | ANDERSON, Lily | 16.22 | TCC |
48 | KHINSOE, Imogen | 16.14 | ASC |
49 | FOWLER, Phoebe-May | 16.07 | IMC |
50 | REID, Amie | 15.7 | SJA |
51 | DONEY-VATI, Taneka | 15.46 | ARA |
52 | INGLIS, Aimee | 15.41 | SSD |
53 | BROUN, Mackenzie | 15.3 | ELL |
54 | PENNY, Leearnee | 15.19 | SCC |
55 | DIJKWEL, Tamika | 15.15 | SMA |
56 | WILLIAMS, Jazmine | 15.09 | CRY |
57 | JACHI, Tatenda | 15.02 | SVA |
58 | HENRIKSEN, Jolie | 14.81 | SCB |
59 | MONAGHAN, Ava | 14.69 | HEL |
60 | BURGESS, Madeleine | 14.61 | AKB |
61 | TERRIBILE, Charlize | 14.6 | SER |
62 | HIND, Isabella | 14.42 | MBC |
63 | JOHNSTON, Chenille | 14.23 | LWL |
64 | MUTSVANGA, Chido | 13.82 | LCC |
65 | BENDER, Alysha | 13.66 | TRA |
66 | NOTT, Jade | 12.96 | SAG |
67 | PRABHAKAR, Priyaneha | 11.35 | SSC |
68 | NOBLE, Neave | 11.12 | ACB |
69 | BEAN, Imogen | 9.49 | STJ |
70 | BARAGWANATH, Emma | 1.32 | AUS |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | BRADFORD, Liam | 12.53 | MAZ |
2 | MCPHAIL, Samuel | 12.36 | CBC |
3 | VARADY, Cameron | 12.18 | HCC |
4 | ROWLANDS, Benjamin | 11.54 | SNC |
5 | LEE, Joshua | 11.4 | GMA |
6 | BRIGHT, Jesse | 11.29 | ASC |
7 | MILLER, Shaun | 11.26 | JPC |
8 | WILLIAMS, Campbell | 11.19 | SHC |
9 | GREGORY, Haydn | 11.14 | CHI |
10 | VAN SCHALKWYK, Armand | 11.09 | SWA |
11 | BROWN, Mitchell | 11.04 | ECC |
12 | PHILLIPPS, Taane-Nui | 10.98 | LJB |
13 | ERIKSON, Kallum | 10.97 | IMC |
14 | ROSS, Tiger | 10.92 | TCC |
15 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 10.72 | LAS |
16 | RODRIGUES, Jaidyn | 10.7 | SSC |
17 | HAYDAR, Khalil | 10.67 | JWS |
18 | PAHOLSKI, Ethan | 10.65 | NAG |
19 | ESTREICH, Dylan | 10.64 | SMK |
20 | KAPUTIN, Jeremy | 10.58 | KOL |
21 | LEES, Joshua | 10.54 | COR |
22 | WHITE, Kyle | 10.5 | FIA |
23 | NJOVU, Naza | 10.48 | RCC |
24 | FLETCHER, Benjamin | 10.29 | JSR |
25 | EDGE, Jaiden | 10.26 | MCC |
26 | BROUN, Jordan | 10.24 | ELL |
27 | NGUYEN, Hoang | 10.2 | SER |
28 | HUNTER, Scott | 10.13 | UFC |
29 | BUTTERFIELD, Grady | 10.02 | ACB |
30 | BOSMA, Kobe | 9.97 | FCC |
31 | ETTRICK, Nathaniel | 9.92 | PMA |
32 | KNIGHT, Luke | 9.87 | NEW |
33 | SUGDEN, Tiare | 9.86 | ARA |
34 | ELPHICK, Joshua | 9.82 | SJG |
35 | THOMSON, James | 9.71 | JTC |
36 | STEVENS, Caleb | 9.7 | KCC |
36 | LEE, Ethan | 9.7 | TRA |
38 | VAN DIEST, Joop | 9.65 | MAK |
39 | BRIGHT, Sebastian | 9.64 | HEL |
40 | GODFREY, Jean | 9.61 | GCS |
41 | BEAMS, Caleb | 9.57 | KBC |
42 | BROUGH, Erik | 9.48 | MBC |
43 | STANNARD, Edward | 9.41 | SVA |
44 | MITCHELL, James | 9.39 | MDC |
45 | DIAZ, Nicholas | 9.32 | SSD |
46 | O'HAYON, Taj | 9.22 | PRE |
47 | PURCELL, Dylan | 9.15 | SCB |
48 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan Pieter | 9.14 | MUN |
49 | DELLA FRANCA, Harrison | 9.13 | KEA |
50 | HUDSON, Liam | 9.09 | QBC |
51 | THOMAS, Richard | 9.08 | SET |
52 | CASELLAS, Riley | 8.91 | CRY |
53 | WILLIAMS, Cody | 8.72 | LWL |
54 | KEENAN, Matt | 8.59 | BCG |
55 | BYWORTH, Billy | 8.54 | SJN |
56 | HUBANA, Jovan | 8.52 | SAG |
57 | TSHONGO, William | 8.49 | MCY |
58 | ADAMS, Mathew | 8.21 | STR |
59 | SWART, Dante | 7.87 | TKC |
60 | HART-MARTIN, Kobey | 7.86 | AUS |
61 | FOO, Trent | 7.68 | STG |
62 | JONES, William | 7.59 | STJ |
63 | GODRIDGE, Ashley | 7.14 | AKB |
64 | WOLFE, Travis | 6.92 | SCC |
65 | TYLER, Callum | 6.87 | ERC |
66 | PERRY, John | 6.65 | SMA |
67 | DUOT, Ayiik | 6.51 | ECS |
68 | BERES, Jordan | 6.4 | FRE |
998 | ROSSEN, Dylan | 0 | PCA |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | CLAASSEN, Daniel | 14.03 | SMK |
2 | VAN JAARSVELD, Antonie | 13.63 | LJB |
3 | VALENTINI, Jack | 12.81 | SER |
4 | DAWSON, Michael | 12.74 | LCC |
5 | RYAN, Declan | 12.71 | PCA |
6 | BOLAN, Harry | 12.33 | SCB |
7 | FOX, Liam | 12.29 | CBC |
8 | COSTER, Sol | 12.01 | UFC |
9 | CLARK-SMITH, Luke | 11.98 | FCC |
10 | FOLEY, Kane | 11.61 | SHC |
11 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 11.59 | SJG |
12 | MASIBAKA, Alexander | 11.57 | ARA |
13 | CLAYTON, Nathan | 11.44 | IMC |
14 | JOHN, Nyika | 11.36 | SNC |
15 | BOTHA, Eric | 11.21 | KBC |
16 | AGUSTINHO, Dario | 11.11 | SET |
17 | VERSACE, Adrian | 11.06 | ECC |
18 | OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai | 10.91 | JPC |
18 | DORIZZI, Francis | 10.91 | TKC |
20 | JACOBSZ, Pieter | 10.85 | TCC |
21 | TREW, Zane Anthony dea | 10.79 | SWA |
22 | HENRY, Connor | 10.76 | KOL |
22 | BRIGHT, Jesse | 10.76 | ASC |
24 | HURIHANGANUI, Dakota | 10.75 | PMA |
25 | WILLIAMS, Keigan | 10.7 | FIA |
26 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh | 10.61 | ELL |
27 | KABANDA, Mwamba | 10.59 | RCC |
28 | RYAN, Liam | 10.52 | SSD |
29 | PAULL, STEVEN | 10.49 | JWS |
30 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 10.47 | CHI |
31 | STANBROOK, Blake | 10.41 | MAZ |
32 | LAFAELE, Areta-Jaanai | 10.4 | DCS |
33 | MUSIKA, Jack | 10.38 | COR |
33 | JENKINS, Noah | 10.38 | JSR |
35 | WILSON, Riley | 10.28 | HCC |
36 | WHITESIDE, Ben | 10.26 | MUN |
37 | SEWELL, Ethan | 10.18 | PRE |
38 | DALAIS, Jason | 10.09 | MCY |
39 | WATSON, Adam | 10.04 | MBC |
40 | GRANUCCI, Jayden | 10.01 | KEA |
41 | MILES, Oliver | 9.9 | GMA |
42 | MCCRACKEN, Anthony | 9.75 | MAK |
43 | NYHUIS, Keegan | 9.74 | SCC |
44 | HUTSON, Robert | 9.72 | MCC |
44 | BROWN, Max | 9.72 | CRY |
46 | WEBB, Richard | 9.71 | CLO |
47 | SPOUSE-NASTASI, Tyler | 9.66 | SJA |
48 | GOLDSWORTHY, Sam | 9.65 | ACB |
49 | SHEPHERD, Liam | 9.59 | BCG |
50 | LOEKITO, William | 9.5 | STG |
51 | AZAR, Calvin | 9.49 | KCC |
52 | MANGINI, Benson | 9.41 | JTC |
53 | GIUMELLI, Matthew | 9.4 | NEW |
54 | GOUGH, Seth | 9.37 | TRA |
55 | DEAN, Harrison | 9.36 | SVA |
56 | VAN AS, Juan-Hendré | 9.34 | QBC |
57 | ROTH, Nikolas | 9.28 | MDC |
58 | KELLY, Jack | 9.19 | HEL |
59 | MARSHALL, Trent | 9 | ERC |
60 | TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar | 8.95 | SAG |
61 | BYWORTH, Joe | 8.92 | SJN |
62 | MARMION, Luke | 8.68 | SSC |
63 | DE PAIVA, Dylan | 8.62 | LWL |
64 | HALL, Isaac | 8.58 | LAS |
65 | BYLUND, Brock | 8.54 | STR |
66 | STANFORD, Isaac | 8.17 | GCS |
67 | TSHILUMBA, Etienne | 8.1 | ECS |
68 | CLARK, Adam | 7.67 | SMA |
69 | COAKER, Samuel | 7.57 | NAG |
70 | LANE, Levi | 6.51 | FRE |
71 | SMITH, Eli | 6.31 | AKB |
72 | FLOCKHART, Euan | 5.51 | STJ |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | SCEKIC, Tara | 4.73 | JSR |
2 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 4.72 | NAG |
3 | BEATTIE, Nicola | 4.57 | SHC |
4 | TVRDEIC, Ella | 4.54 | KOL |
5 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 4.52 | CHI |
6 | LEA, Sarah | 4.45 | MCC |
7 | MURPHY, Sage | 4.44 | KEA |
8 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 4.42 | COR |
9 | GILLMORE, Claudia | 4.39 | MAK |
10 | TOY-MINEHAN, Letisha | 4.37 | JPC |
11 | HORN, Emilia | 4.33 | NEW |
12 | TUSHINGHAM, Annalise | 4.32 | SSD |
13 | MENAGE, Natalie | 4.28 | SWA |
14 | TURNER, Isabelle | 4.27 | LAS |
15 | MORUMBIN, Wendy | 4.22 | CLO |
16 | MANSON, Zoe | 4.21 | MER |
17 | NICHOLS, Abbey | 4.14 | PCA |
18 | RUNGE, Nena | 4.12 | SBC |
18 | NAISMITH, Ella | 4.12 | JTC |
20 | SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel | 4.07 | MCY |
21 | GRAHAM, Abigail | 4.04 | PMA |
22 | MOYO, Matsidiso | 4.02 | MDC |
22 | ROBERTS, Amy | 4.02 | UFC |
24 | QUINLAN, Alana | 3.97 | LCC |
25 | MEIER, Rosie | 3.96 | IMC |
25 | POOLE, Rylee | 3.96 | LJB |
27 | STOREY, Adara | 3.95 | FIA |
28 | MACPHERSON, Mikaela | 3.93 | SNC |
29 | FUDA, Ariana | 3.89 | SER |
30 | FOUNDAS, Annamarie | 3.88 | ARA |
30 | ZICO, Mercy | 3.88 | FRE |
32 | TANG, Inez | 3.86 | ELL |
33 | NODEN, Ella | 3.83 | SVA |
34 | DAWSON, Lucy | 3.82 | SMK |
35 | BAILEY, Sienna | 3.81 | ASC |
36 | COYLE, Tayler | 3.8 | QBC |
37 | LUFF, Annika | 3.79 | BCG |
38 | NAGESWARAN, Nikhita | 3.76 | KBC |
38 | RADDON, Tiah | 3.76 | HEL |
38 | LAWRENCE, Phoebe Josephine | 3.76 | MUN |
41 | FERNANDES, Cassidy | 3.75 | ECC |
41 | THIVY, Nisha | 3.75 | KCC |
43 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 3.73 | JWS |
44 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 3.71 | SJA |
45 | INGREY, Georgia | 3.7 | GMA |
46 | WALSH, Ruby | 3.69 | STG |
46 | WILLIAMS, Nicole | 3.69 | ERC |
48 | BRONKHORST, Ruth | 3.68 | RCC |
49 | BREHAUT, Stacia | 3.66 | STR |
50 | JAMES, Jade | 3.62 | FCC |
51 | HOWLETT, Montana | 3.57 | PRE |
51 | DOWNEY, Alissa | 3.57 | TRA |
51 | BARAGWANATH, Emma | 3.57 | AUS |
54 | LENKA, Zoe | 3.56 | SET |
54 | BETT, Georgia | 3.56 | SJG |
56 | MCADAM, Grace | 3.53 | ACB |
56 | MOLONY, Charlea | 3.53 | DCS |
58 | CLEARY, Miya | 3.51 | LWL |
59 | GLASKIN, Asha | 3.49 | AKB |
60 | WYARTT, Mikayla | 3.46 | MBC |
61 | BUCKLEY, Holly | 3.39 | SCC |
62 | ELLARD, Grace | 3.37 | TKC |
63 | ROSE, Jessica | 3.35 | SCB |
63 | SULTANA, Makenzie | 3.35 | HCC |
65 | WILKENS, Mia | 3.28 | GCS |
66 | TAYLOR, Kristen | 3.24 | SAG |
67 | DHARANI, Alicia | 3.2 | CRY |
68 | TIPTON, Helen | 3.11 | SMA |
69 | SHERWELL-STONE, Teah | 3.08 | STJ |
70 | BATHURST, Sierra | 3.07 | ECS |
71 | SCHMIDT, Lara | 2.99 | SJN |
998 | MOYLAN, Emerald | 0 | TCC |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 5.05 | RCC |
2 | ROWLEY, Courtney | 4.97 | MCC |
3 | STEVENS, Zeta | 4.87 | SNC |
4 | MAGUIRE, Jazlyn | 4.83 | LJB |
5 | LOUW, Carah | 4.76 | JPC |
5 | SAMUELS, Luka | 4.76 | SHC |
7 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 4.72 | JTC |
8 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 4.7 | KCC |
9 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 4.61 | SBC |
10 | GRIGGS, Abby | 4.6 | JSR |
11 | GRANT, Mylee | 4.54 | NAG |
12 | NEWTON, Abbey Katie | 4.5 | SWA |
13 | MACDONALD, Amy | 4.49 | PMA |
13 | PASSAUER, Lara | 4.49 | COR |
13 | WATTS, Zoe | 4.49 | HCC |
16 | PARSONS, Eloise | 4.46 | SSD |
17 | NOBLET, Hayley | 4.34 | SVA |
18 | DROWN, Ellie | 4.32 | MAK |
19 | PUSEY, Sarah | 4.31 | CHI |
20 | DAU, Nyandeng | 4.29 | IMC |
21 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 4.26 | NEW |
21 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 4.26 | JWS |
23 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 4.25 | PRE |
24 | GRAYSON-DHARMAP, Kali | 4.2 | KOL |
24 | MUNCASTER, Tianah | 4.2 | QBC |
26 | BLACKHAM, Mikayla | 4.19 | BCG |
26 | DANIELS, Kyrah | 4.19 | FRE |
28 | CHAN, Athiew | 4.18 | MCY |
28 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 4.18 | ASC |
30 | MUTEBA, Samuela | 4.16 | DCS |
31 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 4.12 | SJA |
31 | ANDERSON, Lily | 4.12 | TCC |
31 | SHUTTLEWOOD, Libby | 4.12 | STR |
34 | CATTALINI, Olivia | 4.1 | SET |
35 | ATKINS, Briah | 4.08 | PCA |
35 | ANTONELLI, Chantelle | 4.08 | STG |
37 | FITZMAURICE, Rhyannon | 4.04 | ARA |
38 | GANE, Yasmin | 4.01 | SMA |
39 | GRAY, Lily | 4 | FIA |
40 | PARK, Demi | 3.98 | LCC |
40 | BOLDOCK, Clarissa | 3.98 | UFC |
42 | KUENEN, Sharni | 3.96 | SMK |
43 | THEODOSIADES, Madalena | 3.94 | SAG |
44 | WICKS, Molly | 3.91 | FCC |
45 | SAUZIER, Madison | 3.9 | HEL |
46 | FENWICK, Maddison | 3.88 | GMA |
47 | SWAN, Ella | 3.83 | LAS |
47 | NEWMAN, Ella | 3.83 | SER |
49 | LAWSON, Amy Jane | 3.82 | MUN |
50 | FRANCO, Madison | 3.8 | TKC |
51 | ARMSTRONG, Amelie | 3.77 | ELL |
52 | SAN JUAN, Leziel | 3.76 | KBC |
53 | GREVILLE, Holly | 3.75 | MER |
54 | PYKE, Katelyn | 3.74 | MDC |
55 | HEER, Jeevna | 3.73 | SSC |
56 | HILLMAN, Dallas | 3.72 | SJG |
57 | MCCOSKER, Chandlah | 3.71 | SCC |
58 | BARKER, Hannah | 3.65 | MBC |
59 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 3.62 | CRY |
59 | FAIRMAN, Kelsey | 3.62 | KEA |
61 | MEYERING, Erika | 3.61 | TRA |
61 | ROWLAND-TRELOAR, Isabella | 3.61 | GCS |
63 | ELLYARD, Jessa | 3.53 | ACB |
63 | ROBERTSON, Tayla | 3.53 | SJN |
65 | REDMAN, Azalea | 3.49 | ECC |
66 | FELTON, Racheal | 3.33 | AUS |
67 | LOGAN, Mackenzi | 3.32 | LWL |
68 | QUINTANA, Isabella | 3.27 | SCB |
69 | JANSEN, Georgia | 3.2 | STJ |
70 | AMUMDSEN, Zoe | 3.19 | AKB |
71 | BAOO, Katherine | 3.17 | ECS |
72 | FAWCETT, Maddison | 2.48 | ERC |
998 | FOYNES, Nikki | 0 | CLO |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Luke | 5.96 | KOL |
2 | IACOPETTA, Thomas | 5.36 | JSR |
2 | PYNE, Riley | 5.36 | ECC |
4 | STEVENSON, Zac | 5.24 | CBC |
5 | ROBESON, Jayden | 5.05 | SWA |
6 | SINGH, Aditya | 5.02 | CHI |
7 | OKOT, Paul | 4.95 | MCY |
8 | NGOY, Israel | 4.92 | JWS |
9 | GRAHAM, Mitchell | 4.83 | PMA |
10 | BROWN, Jeshurun | 4.8 | JPC |
11 | KANNY, Luke | 4.75 | NAG |
12 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 4.73 | LJB |
12 | RAYMOND, Oliver | 4.73 | QBC |
14 | WILLSON, Jett | 4.72 | LAS |
15 | LAW, Myles | 4.7 | CRY |
16 | WATSON, Robert | 4.68 | SNC |
16 | GAULT, Jayde | 4.68 | SSC |
18 | SALLIE, Elijah | 4.67 | IMC |
19 | DELLA BOSCA, Noah | 4.66 | MAZ |
20 | BOYD, Harrison | 4.65 | MCC |
21 | TINDALL, Olek | 4.63 | SHC |
21 | WINCHESTER, Gabriel | 4.63 | MDC |
23 | ARMSTRONG, Harrison Rae | 4.59 | MUN |
24 | ALBUFERA, John | 4.58 | HCC |
25 | CARTER, William | 4.57 | SSD |
25 | KERR, Louis | 4.57 | LCC |
27 | MARSH, Braydon | 4.56 | SCC |
28 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 4.55 | NEW |
29 | MILLER, Henry | 4.52 | SMK |
29 | UGBOR, Ruben | 4.52 | FCC |
31 | BAILLIE, Jude | 4.49 | KCC |
32 | STANLEY, Tye | 4.47 | SCB |
33 | SMITH, Angus | 4.45 | GMA |
34 | BAOO, Oscar | 4.44 | ECS |
35 | DAVIS, Tom | 4.42 | BCG |
36 | STEVENS, Chayse | 4.38 | MBC |
37 | HADLEY, Jack | 4.37 | SET |
38 | MCINTYRE, Finley | 4.34 | JTC |
38 | CARTER, Michael | 4.34 | LWL |
40 | GRBELJA, Zak | 4.27 | COR |
40 | ARNDELL, Emmanuel | 4.27 | FRE |
42 | SCRIVEN, Alastair | 4.26 | HEL |
42 | CILIA, Alexander | 4.26 | TRA |
44 | SHENTON, Nathan | 4.24 | TCC |
45 | CONDIDORIO, John | 4.22 | ASC |
46 | HEWITT, Harry | 4.21 | ACB |
47 | NGUYEN, James | 4.2 | SVA |
47 | LOKOSANG, Therry | 4.2 | PCA |
49 | CHANNELLS, Ty | 4.17 | KBC |
49 | DONALDSON, Liam | 4.17 | KEA |
51 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 4.16 | SJG |
52 | WILKINS, Drew | 4.09 | ERC |
53 | EVANS, Jayden | 4.04 | ARA |
54 | WALTERS, Stephen | 4.03 | GCS |
55 | KERR, William | 3.97 | FIA |
55 | DE WIT, Cameron | 3.97 | SJN |
57 | ROLFE, Jeremy | 3.95 | MAK |
58 | VAN DER NEUT, Sydney | 3.93 | SJA |
59 | BARNSLEY, Jack | 3.92 | ELL |
60 | MCCORMACK, Kian | 3.91 | PRE |
61 | ROHANI, Ammar | 3.9 | SAG |
62 | MAZANDARANI, Kit | 3.83 | STG |
63 | CARTER, Indi | 3.79 | UFC |
64 | BALLANTYNE, Jack | 3.74 | TKC |
65 | DUNNE, John | 3.72 | AKB |
66 | TIRANT, Alex | 3.67 | STJ |
67 | HOLLINGSWORTH, Samuel | 3.55 | AUS |
68 | NIYONKURU, Justin | 3.21 | DCS |
998 | KOROMA, Morie-Gideon | 0 | SER |
998 | MITCHELL, Carson | 0 | STR |
998 | SCOTT, Caleb | 0 | RCC |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | LAWTON, Riley | 5.54 | ECC |
2 | WARBURTON, Zak | 5.42 | IMC |
3 | YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb | 5.35 | SNC |
4 | SAUNGWEME, Raymond | 5.24 | LJB |
5 | ILOTT, Jack | 5.22 | KOL |
5 | HAGAN, Jed | 5.22 | NAG |
5 | LUFUMPA, Sam | 5.22 | SER |
8 | JENSEN, Tristan | 5.21 | CBC |
9 | LOFTUS, Michael | 5.19 | MDC |
10 | PANOSSIAN, Adam | 5.14 | SHC |
11 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 5.12 | PRE |
12 | MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine | 5.09 | LWL |
12 | COPE, Dylan | 5.09 | QBC |
14 | BROWN, Benjamin | 5.07 | PMA |
15 | FILIPE SUARES, Toby | 5.02 | MCY |
15 | MASSIE, Hamish | 5.02 | SWA |
15 | MARTINO, Raphael | 5.02 | CHI |
18 | OKIWELU, Ify | 4.9 | RCC |
19 | JOHN, Aluth | 4.89 | JSR |
20 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 4.86 | HCC |
21 | MCAFEE, Robert | 4.85 | SMK |
22 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 4.79 | DCS |
23 | NTLOTLANG, Thuto | 4.75 | JPC |
23 | WHITE, Jason | 4.75 | SCB |
25 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 4.73 | CRY |
26 | KAWARA, Adrian | 4.7 | COR |
27 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 4.69 | MUN |
28 | TELFER, Dylan | 4.66 | ELL |
29 | GREIG, Kailum | 4.65 | NEW |
30 | CHITTY, Joshua | 4.64 | LAS |
31 | GASMIER, Eli | 4.63 | ASC |
32 | DIMASI, William | 4.62 | FIA |
33 | HARTMANN, Nathan | 4.61 | GCS |
34 | HITCHCOCK, Keaton | 4.6 | MBC |
35 | DONALD, Brock | 4.58 | JWS |
36 | MARTIN, Declan | 4.55 | SVA |
37 | HIGGINS, Lochlan | 4.54 | ECS |
38 | DAVID, Josh | 4.52 | BCG |
39 | TURNER, Blake | 4.5 | PCA |
40 | DOOLAN, Gabriel | 4.49 | MAK |
40 | BRITTON, Daniel | 4.49 | SSD |
42 | LANGFORD, Ealic | 4.46 | TKC |
43 | CORRIE, Conor | 4.43 | UFC |
44 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 4.42 | HEL |
45 | CICOLARI, Ben | 4.4 | MCC |
46 | OAKLEY, Dylan | 4.35 | LCC |
47 | WILLIAMS, Corey | 4.32 | SCC |
48 | SMITH, Xavier | 4.29 | JTC |
49 | GILBERT, Mathew | 4.27 | SMA |
50 | HENRY, Samuel | 4.26 | STR |
51 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 4.21 | TCC |
52 | SKEA, Matthew | 4.19 | KCC |
53 | DARTNELL, Orlando | 4.18 | TRA |
54 | TULLY, Nicholas | 4.17 | SSC |
55 | WALSH, Bobby | 4.16 | STJ |
56 | ORR, Macklin | 4.1 | KEA |
57 | LAWERENCE, Kyle | 4.08 | ERC |
58 | THROSSELL, Joshua | 4.05 | MAZ |
59 | SLATER, Simon | 4.02 | GMA |
59 | FERRARO, Evan | 4.02 | ACB |
61 | HOSKIN-HANTLER, Mitchell | 4.01 | FRE |
62 | BADGER, Kane | 4 | SJA |
63 | KOO, Jay | 3.95 | FCC |
64 | MAUDE, Harrison | 3.9 | STG |
65 | POMARE, Juayne | 3.89 | ARA |
66 | VO, Minh-Thien | 3.81 | SAG |
67 | KRUZA, Manuel | 3.68 | KBC |
68 | MANYANG, Kuch | 3.05 | AKB |
998 | PRADEEP, Akhil | 0 | SET |
998 | BAUSKIS, Joshua | 0 | SJG |
998 | NGUYEN, Don | 0 | SJN |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MORTON, Joseph | 5.42 | LCC |
2 | GRAZIANI, Brandon | 5.07 | SER |
3 | HUMPHRY, Jasper | 4.99 | MAK |
4 | THOMPSON, Daniel | 4.85 | KBC |
5 | HEROLD, Aiden | 4.75 | CBC |
6 | BELL, Mitchell | 4.66 | NEW |
7 | SIMATOS, Aydin | 4.64 | TRA |
8 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 4.63 | PRE |
9 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 4.59 | DCS |
10 | GREEN, Brayden | 4.57 | SJG |
11 | GIANOLI, Tomas | 4.54 | JSR |
12 | DARLING, Jacob | 4.51 | NAG |
13 | HUCK, Kade | 4.5 | KOL |
14 | CONDO, Tyler Jake | 4.47 | SWA |
15 | BYLSMA, Henco | 4.46 | KCC |
16 | MAGOMBEDZE, Prince | 4.44 | SCB |
17 | DE GUZMAN, Xavier | 4.43 | MAZ |
18 | BRATTON, Paul | 4.4 | JPC |
19 | ALDERSON, Thomas | 4.35 | PMA |
20 | DAY, Alexander | 4.34 | SHC |
21 | HTWAY, Lewis | 4.33 | MCY |
21 | SWINDALE, Henry | 4.33 | CHI |
21 | SWAN, William | 4.33 | LAS |
24 | MASCARENHAS, Ashley | 4.3 | SNC |
24 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 4.3 | MDC |
26 | POVEY, Seth | 4.29 | RCC |
27 | O'DONNELL, Harper | 4.2 | SJA |
28 | SHAW, Patrick | 4.19 | COR |
28 | PEARCE, Oakley | 4.19 | ARA |
28 | VAN DER WESTHUY, Cullen | 4.19 | QBC |
31 | LISTON, Jamie | 4.17 | GMA |
32 | O'BRIEN, Jacob | 4.16 | ECC |
33 | VARADY, Ryan | 4.14 | HCC |
34 | MUNJODZI, Simba | 4.13 | SSC |
35 | TOMLINSON, Luke | 4.09 | ASC |
36 | SAUNDERS, Lucas | 4.07 | SMK |
37 | SOUTAR, Jacob | 4.06 | JTC |
38 | YOUNG, Hugo | 4.05 | FIA |
39 | BOENING, Matthew | 3.96 | SSD |
40 | JANSEN, Brady | 3.91 | STJ |
41 | HAWKINS, Hudson | 3.9 | CRY |
42 | ANDREOLI, David | 3.87 | SMA |
43 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 3.86 | FCC |
44 | SOUTHWELL, Archer | 3.78 | BCG |
45 | MAYEN, Riak | 3.77 | ELL |
46 | REEVE, Jakob | 3.73 | KEA |
46 | SMITH, Jett | 3.73 | SCC |
48 | TAPU, Mazz | 3.72 | MTC |
49 | FANKHAUSER, Lawson | 3.69 | TKC |
49 | GUIVER, Kaiden | 3.69 | GCS |
51 | DE BOER, Alexander | 3.68 | MUN |
52 | LEBIB, Andriano | 3.64 | SET |
52 | PENS, Arlen | 3.64 | AUS |
54 | MANGAN, Ryan | 3.63 | SVA |
55 | DE WIT, Clayton | 3.61 | SJN |
56 | JOSEPH, Kevin | 3.6 | TCC |
57 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Zadian | 3.59 | STR |
58 | ABBISS, Beau | 3.58 | ACB |
59 | SCOTT, Trent | 3.57 | IMC |
59 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 3.57 | SAG |
61 | MASHINGAIDZE, Blessing | 3.52 | JWS |
62 | CRAINE, Bailey | 3.5 | UFC |
63 | MCDONALD, Harrison | 3.44 | FRE |
64 | JOHNS, Cole | 3.39 | LWL |
65 | PRYOR, Tyrell | 3.36 | CLO |
66 | WALTON, Jett | 3.34 | LJB |
67 | WRIGHT, Xavier | 3.33 | HEL |
68 | HETHERINGTON, Odyssey | 3.27 | STG |
69 | CHANT, Judah | 3.26 | ECS |
70 | BLYTH, Oscar | 3.18 | MBC |
71 | POLMEAR, Austin | 2.85 | MCC |
998 | WOODS, Tayne | 0 | PCA |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CONTEH, Ahmed | 5.51 | SET |
2 | NILES, Benjamin | 5.41 | LJB |
3 | HALE, Jacob | 5 | JWS |
4 | LAVI, Vladimir Gionne | 4.99 | SNC |
5 | HADFIELD, Louis | 4.98 | SHC |
6 | SCORER, Ethan | 4.95 | SJG |
7 | CLARKE, Charles | 4.79 | JTC |
8 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 4.75 | SVA |
9 | TOWNSEND, Khyan | 4.74 | NAG |
10 | WILLIAMS, Blake | 4.71 | QBC |
11 | MCDONALD, Lajon | 4.7 | MAK |
12 | JODRELL, Brock | 4.62 | PMA |
13 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 4.6 | GMA |
14 | HEHIR, Ky | 4.52 | CBC |
14 | PHILLIPS, James | 4.52 | SMK |
16 | SIMPSON, Euan | 4.5 | FIA |
17 | RIGBY, Taylor | 4.49 | SWA |
18 | STEWART, Daniel | 4.48 | KBC |
19 | HILL, Jack | 4.47 | PRE |
20 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele | 4.41 | ASC |
21 | OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme | 4.37 | JPC |
22 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 4.36 | RCC |
23 | WEST, Jesse | 4.35 | IMC |
24 | SORENSEN, Asher | 4.33 | DCS |
25 | BARLOW, Jaylen | 4.32 | KOL |
25 | PEREIRA, Nicholas | 4.32 | NEW |
25 | MURRAY, Finley | 4.32 | SCB |
28 | O'DRISCOLL, Aiden | 4.31 | SJN |
28 | PEREIRA, Sam | 4.31 | TKC |
28 | VISSER, Alfred | 4.31 | GCS |
31 | CREIGHTON, Harrison | 4.29 | MAZ |
32 | WASLEY, Corey | 4.28 | TRA |
33 | PRINSLOO, Gert | 4.27 | KCC |
34 | SALMON, Archie | 4.23 | MBC |
35 | PULLELLA, Jake | 4.21 | SER |
36 | NGUGI, Emmanuel | 4.15 | ARA |
37 | TREBY, Hayden | 4.14 | COR |
37 | KARGBO, Daniel | 4.14 | ECS |
39 | VAN DEN HAM, Matthew | 4.13 | STJ |
40 | FABILA, Joshua | 4.12 | LAS |
40 | BECKER, Neil | 4.12 | TCC |
42 | WINNETT-HOWARD, Kohen | 4.11 | SSD |
43 | WHICHO, Ryan | 4.1 | CRY |
44 | GONSALVES, Ethan | 4.09 | CHI |
45 | GILES, Harvey | 4.08 | FCC |
46 | DEQUITO, Audric | 4.07 | JSR |
47 | LANG, Nicholas | 4.06 | FRE |
48 | BURRIDGE, Tyler | 4.02 | PCA |
49 | CHADWICK, Jarrod | 3.94 | LCC |
50 | TOLJ, Jakob | 3.93 | HEL |
51 | MARCELLO, Ethan | 3.87 | MCY |
51 | HANEY, Cole | 3.87 | MDC |
51 | HALL, Mitchell | 3.87 | ACB |
51 | BASSETT, Regan | 3.87 | SMA |
55 | CARTER, Felix | 3.83 | UFC |
56 | PAICE, Deacon | 3.82 | SSC |
57 | LITTLE, Jerome | 3.8 | CLO |
58 | OGG, Kobi | 3.79 | MUN |
59 | DOUCE, Jeff | 3.73 | ECC |
60 | LEA, Luke | 3.65 | BCG |
61 | SELIG, Brandon | 3.63 | SAG |
61 | PARSONS, Joshua | 3.63 | STR |
63 | GUNDRY, Adam | 3.6 | MCC |
64 | TARTAGLIA, Ryan | 3.55 | KEA |
64 | KOT, Geah | 3.55 | HCC |
66 | SQUIRE, Brendan | 3.5 | SJA |
67 | JAMES, Liam | 3.44 | AUS |
68 | JOUBERT, Leo | 3.37 | AKB |
69 | SAMUELSON, Parker | 3.34 | STG |
70 | BURGOYNE-AUTAG, Jermaine | 3.31 | MTC |
998 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 0 | LWL |
998 | MORETE, Jai | 0 | ELL |
998 | GEORGE-COKER, David | 0 | SCC |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 00:16.18 | CHI |
2 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:16.41 | SHC |
3 | PHILLIPPS, Taane-Nui | 00:16.47 | LJB |
4 | RAWSON, Kilian | 00:16.48 | MCC |
5 | METZNER, Dayne | 00:16.51 | ASC |
6 | LANDERS, Ky | 00:16.58 | SSC |
7 | MINETTO, Ben | 00:16.59 | SMK |
8 | HUBANA, Jovan | 00:16.71 | SAG |
9 | DIQUE, Qulan | 00:16.82 | SSD |
10 | BOONNARK, Aiden | 00:16.84 | MDC |
11 | BOTHA, Eric | 00:16.85 | KBC |
12 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:17.13 | TRA |
13 | BAKER, Josh | 00:17.22 | NEW |
14 | IZAGUIRRE, Christian | 00:17.38 | FCC |
15 | SANGINITI, Samuel | 00:17.52 | CBC |
16 | ROSSEN, Dylan | 00:17.57 | PCA |
17 | DEL PUP, Eric | 00:17.66 | COR |
17 | MANCUVENI, Noel | 00:17.66 | SNC |
19 | WATSON, Benjamin | 00:17.74 | PMA |
20 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 00:17.85 | PRE |
21 | BLOOMFIELD, Austin | 00:17.92 | ECC |
22 | HOGARTH, Ronan | 00:18.05 | MBC |
23 | GOSDEN, Joshua | 00:18.14 | JSR |
23 | PURCELL, Dylan | 00:18.14 | SCB |
25 | MOORE, Wade | 00:18.31 | MCY |
26 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 00:18.32 | MAZ |
27 | DUT, Bush | 00:18.34 | ECS |
28 | BURGER, Jurgen | 00:18.35 | SWA |
29 | BATTICCI, Nicholas | 00:18.41 | KEA |
30 | JACOBSZ, Pieter | 00:18.44 | TCC |
31 | VAN ROOYEN, Werner | 00:18.56 | ARA |
32 | DE NICOLIS, Corey | 00:18.58 | SER |
33 | JOHNSON, Dylan | 00:19.08 | IMC |
34 | CONNOR, Ben | 00:19.12 | JTC |
34 | WATKINS, Kyle | 00:19.12 | NAG |
36 | WIEGELE, Jared | 00:19.15 | SJA |
37 | BOLUM, Bernard | 00:19.23 | STG |
38 | MCCLURG, Justin | 00:19.41 | MAK |
38 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 00:19.41 | LAS |
40 | DORES-HENDERSON, Finley | 00:19.60 | SET |
41 | KNOWLES, Joseph | 00:19.65 | FIA |
42 | MILLARD, Thomas | 00:19.70 | LWL |
43 | MCINTOSH, Kane | 00:19.79 | GCS |
44 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan Pieter | 00:20.00 | MUN |
45 | KENNEDY, Jack | 00:20.04 | GMA |
46 | BROWN, Max | 00:20.06 | CRY |
47 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 00:20.07 | SJG |
48 | OLDE, Marcus | 00:20.08 | RCC |
49 | DA SILVA, Dominique | 00:20.09 | LCC |
50 | FERGUSON, George | 00:20.35 | STR |
51 | MARIAL, Mou | 00:20.37 | KCC |
52 | KANAWALE, Jone | 00:20.38 | TKC |
53 | CHILMAN, Logan | 00:20.39 | HCC |
54 | PORTER, Asant'e | 00:20.72 | DCS |
55 | DENG, Akuoch | 00:20.78 | ELL |
56 | NGUYEN, Minh | 00:20.79 | SVA |
57 | SHEPHERD, Liam | 00:20.84 | BCG |
58 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:20.86 | ACB |
59 | D'SILVA, Keegan | 00:21.00 | UFC |
60 | JONES, William | 00:21.01 | STJ |
61 | PERRY, John | 00:21.02 | SMA |
62 | SMOOTHY, Luke | 00:21.58 | QBC |
63 | BYWORTH, Joe | 00:21.59 | SJN |
64 | TOWERS, William | 00:21.66 | HEL |
65 | FENWICK, Ellis | 00:21.98 | KOL |
66 | CANT, JARROD | 00:22.65 | JWS |
67 | SMITH, Eli | 00:23.37 | AKB |
68 | OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai | 00:26.14 | JPC |
69 | HART-MARTIN, Kobey | 00:30.31 | AUS |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (Kolbe) 2015 |
||
1 | JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco | 04:27.97 | SNC |
2 | BOOG, Tamura | 04:31.16 | JTC |
3 | BROWN, Joshua | 04:38.63 | KOL |
4 | DI GREGORIO LA, Jake | 04:40.71 | SER |
5 | MCGARRY, Ryan | 04:41.42 | SHC |
6 | HAYS, Ronan | 04:41.60 | FIA |
7 | MARTIN, Jack | 04:42.23 | MAZ |
8 | BRIGHT, Fletcher | 04:42.95 | ASC |
9 | ZNIDARSICH, Benjamin | 04:45.13 | MAK |
10 | RODRIGUES, Jaidyn | 04:46.09 | SSC |
11 | NADEW, Yared | 04:46.36 | JSR |
12 | GEORGE, Jason | 04:48.96 | KBC |
13 | CECCHELE, Alex | 04:51.39 | CHI |
14 | MARR, Lachlan | 04:52.60 | LJB |
15 | COLEMAN, Matthew | 04:53.43 | SSD |
16 | BRANCH, Riley | 04:54.54 | MBC |
17 | TILAK, John | 04:57.27 | MCY |
18 | HINTON, Preston | 04:58.83 | CBC |
19 | COAKER, Samuel | 04:58.89 | NAG |
20 | KALENGE, Thabo | 05:00.25 | DCS |
21 | CHIFFINGS, Kirby Clarke | 05:00.77 | SWA |
22 | DURNING, Jake | 05:01.01 | PMA |
23 | PHILLIPS, Callum | 05:01.23 | SET |
24 | LUFF, Connor | 05:02.05 | GMA |
25 | DAWSON, Terrence | 05:02.93 | CLO |
26 | GIGNEY, Aaron | 05:04.23 | MDC |
27 | MANNIX, Conor | 05:04.82 | COR |
28 | JACKSON, Dylan | 05:05.85 | KCC |
29 | KAZOMBA, Nigel | 05:05.93 | TCC |
30 | TINDALL, Benjamin | 05:06.78 | NEW |
31 | COBB, Josef | 05:07.64 | ACB |
32 | AUSTIN, Jack | 05:10.07 | PCA |
33 | VERSTER, Pieter | 05:10.41 | FCC |
34 | LE ROUX, Christoffel | 05:10.88 | GCS |
35 | NERETLIS, Isaac | 05:11.33 | LAS |
36 | DE ANDRADE BAST, Alessandro | 05:12.68 | ECC |
37 | MELBARDIS, Hudson | 05:13.97 | MUN |
38 | KATIC, Lachlan | 05:14.42 | CRY |
39 | NGUYEN, Sang | 05:15.30 | LWL |
40 | RIFFO-VERA, Diego | 05:15.50 | RCC |
41 | THOMAS, Jared | 05:16.35 | JPC |
42 | ROSE, Seth | 05:16.43 | SJN |
43 | CHARETTE, Etienne | 05:18.25 | PRE |
44 | KEENAN, Aaron | 05:18.65 | BCG |
45 | BERRY, Timothy | 05:20.52 | SMK |
46 | BARTON, Nicholas | 05:20.82 | KEA |
47 | SHELTON, Lucas | 05:20.87 | QBC |
48 | LAWSON, Jack | 05:20.96 | IMC |
49 | GUINET, Gabriel | 05:21.19 | JWS |
50 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh | 05:21.63 | ELL |
51 | THURAIRAJASINGA, Praveen | 05:26.29 | ARA |
52 | GHALANDARMAHALL, Arad | 05:26.33 | TKC |
53 | VAN AURICH, Tyler | 05:29.41 | UFC |
54 | FISHER, Owen | 05:29.81 | HCC |
55 | TYLER, Callum | 05:31.31 | ERC |
56 | BYLUND, Brock | 05:35.04 | STR |
57 | PHILIPS, Connor | 05:38.55 | STG |
58 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 05:38.86 | HEL |
59 | MOYO, Junior | 05:39.62 | LCC |
60 | LEWIS, Seth | 05:40.56 | SJG |
61 | SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin | 05:42.67 | SCB |
62 | DE GOEDE, Boris | 05:46.41 | TRA |
63 | PRICE, Thomas | 05:48.15 | ECS |
64 | MASTERS, Jordan | 05:49.02 | SVA |
65 | LEDDIN, Matthew | 05:59.00 | MCC |
66 | HOLLAND, Brodi | 06:11.67 | AKB |
67 | ROGGIO, Joshua | 06:32.49 | STJ |
68 | AHMED, Baduradin | 07:12.88 | SAG |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (Kolbe) 2015 |
||
1 | JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj | 04:05.76 | SNC |
2 | SHAW, Luke | 04:10.35 | KBC |
3 | ABDALLA, Elsheikh | 04:19.97 | SER |
4 | JOK, Atem | 04:21.99 | IMC |
5 | RYAN, Matthew | 04:22.61 | SHC |
6 | THOMAS, Zac | 04:27.43 | JTC |
7 | SMITH, Colby | 04:29.28 | QBC |
8 | HARRIS, Reece | 04:30.04 | FIA |
9 | PHELPS, Liam | 04:30.78 | CHI |
10 | BRIGHT, Sebastian | 04:30.91 | HEL |
11 | BARRERA, Juan | 04:32.70 | KOL |
12 | HAYNES, Beau | 04:34.16 | MAK |
13 | SINHA, Arnav | 04:34.48 | PMA |
13 | ROBERTS, Elliot | 04:34.48 | SMK |
15 | DA SILVA, Sebastian | 04:34.78 | CBC |
16 | HARRIS, Joshua | 04:35.03 | MAZ |
17 | NESBITT, Ross | 04:35.41 | JSR |
18 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 04:39.36 | NEW |
19 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 04:39.61 | PRE |
20 | MICHAELE, Naod | 04:39.96 | MCY |
21 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 04:39.97 | SJN |
22 | HEATHCOTE, Luke | 04:40.46 | SSD |
23 | BARKER, Benjamin | 04:40.74 | MBC |
24 | GUEST, Cian | 04:40.81 | HCC |
25 | BREZMEN, Pearce | 04:41.69 | SWA |
26 | REID, Benjamin | 04:42.93 | TCC |
27 | BURNS, Levi | 04:43.45 | COR |
28 | SUTER, Bradon | 04:44.48 | BCG |
29 | SCOTT, Thomas | 04:46.61 | GMA |
30 | KELLY, Manfred | 04:47.29 | DCS |
31 | GRANAGHAN-HARDI, Niall | 04:47.71 | UFC |
32 | MILLER, Shaun | 04:50.64 | JPC |
33 | BENN, Cassius | 04:51.77 | SET |
34 | PIRROTTINA, Taj | 04:52.26 | NAG |
35 | JAQUES, Stephen | 04:52.85 | LJB |
36 | CRONIN, Tom | 04:53.43 | FCC |
37 | AHMED, Rafaat | 04:54.66 | SAG |
38 | REDSHAW, Callum | 04:55.21 | SJA |
39 | TRAIANEDES, Samuel | 04:55.58 | ASC |
40 | KIMBER, Byron | 04:57.71 | SSC |
41 | LAWTON, Blake | 04:57.80 | ECC |
42 | MOORE, Levi | 04:57.87 | STR |
43 | MCMULLEN, Joel | 04:59.20 | LAS |
44 | SIVIOUR, Trent | 05:01.33 | CRY |
45 | MARTIN, Massimo | 05:01.53 | MCC |
46 | CROOT, Isaac Brendan | 05:02.27 | MUN |
47 | PETERA, Christian | 05:02.54 | AKB |
48 | WIPP, Lewis | 05:04.02 | PCA |
49 | MURPHY, Patrick | 05:05.16 | LCC |
50 | CUMMING, Patrick | 05:08.37 | ELL |
51 | KEEPING, Marcus | 05:08.45 | LWL |
52 | BARTLETT, Zekiel | 05:10.57 | KCC |
53 | HANLEY, LEIGHTON | 05:11.18 | JWS |
54 | MWENDA, Eddie | 05:13.04 | RCC |
55 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 05:13.17 | TRA |
56 | MURRAY, Luke | 05:14.41 | ACB |
57 | THOMSON, Ross | 05:16.50 | MDC |
58 | BOULES, Adam | 05:18.94 | ARA |
59 | BROWNE, Marlon | 05:19.13 | STG |
60 | FINERTY, Jake | 05:20.15 | SJG |
61 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 05:25.27 | KEA |
62 | JONES, Leroy | 05:31.55 | TKC |
63 | REVILL, Luke | 06:00.13 | SCB |
64 | FITCH, Boston | 06:01.03 | ECS |
65 | KINGDON, Marshall | 06:09.56 | SVA |
66 | GODFREY, Jean | 06:17.36 | GCS |
67 | MILLAR, Jayden | 06:35.35 | STJ |
998 | BOXER, Terrence | 00:00.00 | CLO |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.51 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | DODDS, Olivia | 00:26.99 | JWS |
2 | MARSHALL, Neve | 00:29.12 | CHI |
3 | ARROWSMITH, Hope | 00:29.30 | SBC |
4 | IKE, Chioma | 00:29.40 | MCC |
5 | COBBLEDICK, Ella | 00:29.48 | MAK |
6 | CONROY, Mia | 00:29.84 | IMC |
7 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:29.87 | LJB |
8 | O'DONNELL, Cierra | 00:29.94 | KOL |
8 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 00:29.94 | SER |
10 | MATSVORORO, Michelle | 00:29.99 | PMA |
11 | KNIGHT, Allie | 00:30.07 | PCA |
12 | NWOKO, Huldah | 00:30.12 | CRY |
13 | OKOYE, Kasiem | 00:30.18 | UFC |
14 | ADEOYE, Adeolu | 00:30.29 | ASC |
15 | MILANES LOZANO, Dailen | 00:30.41 | MTC |
16 | PORTER, Sienna | 00:30.48 | SMK |
17 | REID, Lilly | 00:30.49 | KBC |
18 | BURATA, Shayne | 00:30.74 | MER |
19 | SUTTON, Sarah | 00:30.77 | MCY |
20 | LOGUE, Kate | 00:30.78 | FIA |
21 | MCCARTHY, Ella | 00:30.83 | GMA |
22 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 00:30.86 | PRE |
23 | BULICH, Ivana | 00:30.97 | SHC |
24 | HENRY, Jaime | 00:31.00 | LAS |
25 | STANSFIELD-DOWE, Jessica | 00:31.03 | SSD |
26 | CASTILLO, Ivannia | 00:31.04 | QBC |
27 | BARNES, Elisha | 00:31.07 | SVA |
28 | DE BONI, Michela | 00:31.08 | COR |
29 | BOEKHOORN, Mackenzie | 00:31.10 | NEW |
30 | BUNTER, Keira | 00:31.15 | NAG |
31 | GREY, Cadence | 00:31.35 | JSR |
32 | GRANT, Ashleigh | 00:31.41 | KEA |
32 | CLARKE, Kirra | 00:31.41 | HEL |
34 | VARIAN, Meaghan | 00:31.53 | SET |
35 | CAMERON, Alannah | 00:31.70 | TRA |
36 | MORONEY, Zara | 00:31.83 | GCS |
37 | WILLIAMS, Keisha | 00:31.87 | SNC |
38 | BULLOCK, Lucy | 00:31.94 | LWL |
38 | ADAMS, Tyra | 00:31.94 | ERC |
40 | OSKAY, Lara | 00:31.99 | STJ |
41 | PORRITT, Erika | 00:32.01 | SJA |
42 | HORNE, Emma | 00:32.03 | SWA |
43 | MCCLARTY, Johanon (Jen) | 00:32.04 | STR |
44 | BANTOCK, Georgie | 00:32.05 | JTC |
45 | COLLINS, Hannah | 00:32.08 | ECC |
46 | HASSETT, Kayla | 00:32.36 | LCC |
47 | GLEESON, Cameron | 00:32.55 | SJG |
48 | HEWINS, Paige | 00:32.75 | SCB |
49 | LAWSON, Katelyn | 00:32.79 | MUN |
50 | GUIDI, Sienna | 00:32.82 | BCG |
51 | BAUGH, Bonnie | 00:32.92 | STG |
52 | DALY, Alicia | 00:32.95 | MDC |
53 | SAFAVIRAD, Medisa | 00:33.02 | ARA |
54 | BREEZE, Madison | 00:33.22 | SSC |
55 | RYAN, Kyshanti | 00:33.41 | CLO |
56 | MITCHELL, Alison | 00:33.59 | KCC |
57 | ONG, Felicia | 00:33.61 | TCC |
58 | COWCHER, Summer | 00:33.62 | ACB |
59 | MAROL, Akuac | 00:33.64 | ECS |
60 | ANTONY, Fiona | 00:33.65 | MBC |
61 | STRATFORD, Charlee | 00:33.79 | DCS |
62 | STAINFORTH, Brooklyn | 00:33.80 | HCC |
63 | BELL, Stephi-Ann | 00:33.82 | ELL |
63 | GARANG, Ayen | 00:33.82 | TKC |
65 | TONKIN, Brooke | 00:34.47 | FRE |
66 | MCLEAN, Aylah | 00:34.48 | JPC |
67 | ARDIAN, Jacqueline | 00:34.90 | RCC |
68 | KHEDER, Leena | 00:35.00 | SAG |
68 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 00:35.00 | FCC |
70 | LEGG, Teagan | 00:35.60 | SMA |
71 | PIMLOTT, Tenneale | 00:36.49 | SJN |
72 | FLETCHER, Eloise | 00:37.94 | SCC |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.51 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | BROCK, Tanekah | 00:26.51 | LAS |
2 | WOODWARD, Charlotte | 00:27.28 | MDC |
3 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 00:27.43 | JWS |
4 | GREENE, Lauren | 00:27.65 | PRE |
5 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 00:28.24 | LJB |
6 | BARKER, Leila | 00:28.29 | JTC |
7 | RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane | 00:28.59 | SWA |
8 | PYKE, Ella | 00:28.86 | CHI |
9 | PAVEY, Aaliyah | 00:28.90 | NEW |
10 | POGA, Emily | 00:29.00 | SER |
11 | WEBSTER, Olivia | 00:29.23 | PMA |
11 | BAUZA, Nicole | 00:29.23 | BCG |
13 | ROSS, Emily | 00:29.33 | LWL |
14 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 00:29.35 | ECC |
15 | FISH, Zipporah | 00:29.40 | ASC |
16 | JOHN, Kitale | 00:29.51 | MCY |
16 | KING, Isabelle | 00:29.51 | MTC |
18 | DOYLE, Hannah | 00:29.72 | MER |
19 | OSAGHAE, Efe | 00:29.75 | TCC |
20 | SEILLIER, Uriel | 00:29.82 | LCC |
21 | TONKIN, Siena | 00:29.83 | SHC |
22 | BESSON, Megan | 00:29.91 | MCC |
23 | DA SILVA, Lia | 00:29.94 | SET |
24 | LEITE DE QUEIRO, Maria | 00:29.95 | KOL |
25 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 00:29.97 | COR |
26 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 00:30.00 | SBC |
27 | CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga | 00:30.15 | PCA |
28 | ATWELL, Ashley | 00:30.17 | CRY |
29 | ARMSTRONG, Madeleine | 00:30.28 | KEA |
30 | TURKASH, Nazra | 00:30.51 | ECS |
31 | WEST, Lara | 00:30.58 | SVA |
32 | LILFORD, Emma | 00:30.62 | SSD |
32 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 00:30.62 | DCS |
34 | MARTELLA, Taya | 00:30.67 | MBC |
34 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:30.67 | ACB |
36 | DI PRINZIO, Chloe | 00:30.71 | KBC |
37 | JOHNSON, Shae | 00:30.76 | HEL |
38 | EXTEN, April | 00:30.93 | NAG |
39 | FRAZER, Lailah | 00:31.29 | TRA |
40 | TRAVERS, Nadia | 00:31.32 | MAK |
41 | PRUITI, Zara | 00:31.33 | UFC |
42 | MALICKY, Natalie | 00:31.35 | JPC |
43 | FRAME, Tiana | 00:31.40 | GMA |
44 | SNESAR, Samantha | 00:31.46 | IMC |
45 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 00:31.47 | SSC |
46 | GILL, Imojen | 00:31.49 | SJA |
47 | SAVORY, Libby | 00:31.51 | MUN |
48 | PASQUAL, Rashmi | 00:31.63 | FIA |
49 | PIKE, Tayla | 00:31.78 | KCC |
49 | COUBROUGH, Chloe | 00:31.78 | AKB |
51 | REID, Mia | 00:31.79 | SCC |
52 | TEMPLIN, Celeste | 00:31.89 | ARA |
52 | DRYSDALE, Mischa | 00:31.89 | QBC |
54 | HINTON, D'kota | 00:31.92 | HCC |
55 | JEZIERSKI, Siena | 00:32.17 | SJG |
56 | MLADENIS, Georgia | 00:32.22 | ELL |
57 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 00:32.29 | SMK |
58 | WOODS, Moana | 00:32.33 | SMA |
59 | RADIC, Lara | 00:32.42 | SCB |
59 | CRUISE, Narayah | 00:32.42 | ERC |
61 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:32.47 | JSR |
62 | BURNETT, Lauren | 00:32.57 | GCS |
63 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 00:32.64 | STJ |
64 | CARSLAKE, Paige | 00:32.65 | STR |
65 | MCCAGH, Zara | 00:32.96 | SJN |
66 | MEYZA, Machaela | 00:33.07 | TKC |
67 | LITTERICK, Holly | 00:33.46 | SNC |
68 | NEWALL, Taylor | 00:33.55 | FRE |
69 | ROGERS, Charlize | 00:33.73 | FCC |
70 | GREEN, Shanae | 00:33.96 | STG |
71 | MATHEW, Catherine | 00:34.22 | RCC |
72 | MIKUTI, Providence | 00:34.73 | SAG |
73 | TOOMATH, Rhiana | 00:36.20 | CLO |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | FARROW, Noah | 39.16 | MDC |
2 | WHITTINGTON, Drew | 38.49 | ASC |
3 | TEPANA, Patrick | 36.36 | ECC |
4 | SATIE, Taj | 34.98 | NAG |
5 | MCMAHON, Jay | 34.75 | LAS |
6 | BONDI, Ignatius | 32.46 | CRY |
7 | WEHR, Charley | 32.22 | COR |
8 | ELPHICK, Harry | 32.13 | SJG |
9 | MIKAERE, Jaxon | 31.8 | SNC |
10 | DIGNEY, Riley | 31.77 | HEL |
11 | O'REILLY, Finn | 31.4 | CBC |
12 | MANNING, Gregory | 31.32 | SHC |
13 | AKROYD, Macrae | 31.3 | JPC |
14 | LAWSON, Daniel | 30.05 | JSR |
15 | NGUYEN, Quang | 29.69 | MCY |
16 | ARMSTRONG, Kai | 29.61 | NEW |
17 | KNEZEVIC, Jake | 29.36 | MAK |
18 | ROWLEY, Blake | 29.32 | FIA |
19 | LOOS, Jayden | 29.31 | CHI |
20 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 28.96 | SCC |
21 | RIGGS, Nicholas | 28.88 | SET |
22 | WYNBERGEN, Ethan | 28.5 | KCC |
23 | CLARKE, Jeremy | 28.41 | KBC |
24 | THEUNISSEN, Antonie | 28.38 | GCS |
25 | SCHILLING, Matthew | 27.59 | MAZ |
26 | SEITZ, Harry | 27.44 | PRE |
27 | HITCHCOCK, Blake | 27.31 | MBC |
27 | NEL, Cameron | 27.31 | LJB |
29 | ARCHER, Tadhg | 27.13 | JTC |
30 | RIGBY, Jack | 26.89 | UFC |
31 | FABELLO, Ezekiel Zamir | 26.78 | STR |
32 | FURNEAU, Simon | 26.56 | IMC |
33 | ROBERTS, Ethan | 26.52 | SSD |
34 | FARMER, Evan | 26.4 | GMA |
35 | KORUNOVSKI, Jett | 25.99 | SAG |
36 | TUITUPOU, Jacob | 25.93 | TKC |
37 | ETTIA, James | 25.81 | PMA |
38 | RAPER, Dante | 25.54 | MCC |
39 | VILJOEN, Carl | 25.35 | HCC |
40 | AYAMBO, Jesse | 24.93 | ECS |
41 | WINTERGREENE, Jack | 24.57 | QBC |
42 | FARRELLY, Logan | 24.33 | SCB |
43 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 23.72 | TCC |
44 | SHARP, Jonah | 23.5 | SWA |
45 | FREEMAN, Liam | 23.2 | SMA |
46 | SEALY, Trent | 22.82 | STJ |
47 | GRAY, Joshua Allan | 22.58 | MUN |
48 | VIKRAM, Jagadeesh | 22.47 | DCS |
49 | YATES, Wade | 22.33 | ARA |
49 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 22.33 | ACB |
51 | BAILEY, Dylan | 22.32 | JWS |
51 | KONGOR, Barthalamayo | 22.32 | ELL |
53 | SPICER, Sean | 21.89 | LCC |
54 | DUNSTALL, Dion | 21.63 | FCC |
55 | HYAMS, Harry | 20.97 | SVA |
56 | MOYO, Alwande | 20.85 | PCA |
57 | FERGUSSON, James | 20.76 | SJN |
58 | PETERA, Hayden | 20.15 | AKB |
59 | SPARROW, Elijah | 19.83 | STG |
60 | STEPHENS, Jack | 19.78 | SJA |
61 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 19.53 | RCC |
62 | MANSUETO, Antonio | 18.58 | FRE |
63 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 17.95 | SER |
64 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 17.04 | LWL |
998 | ROGERS, Connor | 0 | SMK |
998 | DOBRA, Ethan | 0 | SSC |
998 | ZDRAVEVSKI, Luca | 0 | BCG |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | RUNYON, Emma | 20.96 | COR |
2 | JAMES, Ruby | 20.72 | MCC |
3 | SKEGGS, Jaime | 20.63 | FIA |
4 | HEALY, Molly | 20.14 | SWA |
5 | HARTREE, Shenae | 19.99 | SNC |
6 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 19.68 | KCC |
7 | MEZZATESTA, Julia | 19.35 | MER |
8 | LEMUS-CARDONA, Paris | 18.93 | SHC |
9 | APPLEFORD, Caitlyn | 18.85 | LAS |
10 | DONOHUE, Ava | 18.48 | SET |
11 | SHEEHAN, Eliza | 18.3 | MAK |
12 | MARKS, Darcy | 18.11 | MBC |
13 | BAKER, Emma | 17.88 | SSD |
14 | ANDERSON, Kailea | 17.82 | ARA |
15 | MAJOK, Abath | 17.54 | JTC |
15 | LEGGETT, Ruby | 17.54 | PMA |
17 | NGUYEN-PITT, Nakeiyah | 17.53 | MDC |
18 | COMITO, Isabella | 17.47 | SER |
19 | KOIOS, Amy | 17.2 | MCY |
19 | WEBB, Georgia | 17.2 | NEW |
21 | GROSSMAN, Sienna | 17.15 | IMC |
22 | ROUND-RAWLINS, Lucy | 17.07 | CHI |
23 | EICHHORN, Annelise | 17.04 | LJB |
24 | WHITBY, Delilah | 16.68 | NAG |
25 | ATTWATER, Holly | 16.64 | ASC |
26 | GARRATT, Jessica | 16.55 | LCC |
27 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 16.51 | PRE |
28 | THOMPSON, Lauren | 16.16 | KBC |
29 | HUGHES, Heidi | 15.91 | KOL |
30 | RENNIE, Rachel | 15.75 | BCG |
31 | WILSON, Evie | 15.59 | SSC |
32 | NEAMTU, Miriam | 15.22 | SMK |
33 | JOHNSON, Andie | 14.57 | ECC |
34 | BRYAN, Lydiya | 14.32 | CRY |
35 | WOODWARD, Taylah | 13.99 | UFC |
36 | HISCHAR, Georgia | 13.9 | SBC |
37 | SPICER, Taylor | 11.56 | JSR |
38 | NYANZU-YOUNG, Nyilale | 10.64 | JPC |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 27.69 | PMA |
2 | SCOTT, Chanel | 25.75 | LJB |
3 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 25.6 | SWA |
4 | LYONS, Jaimee | 25.51 | MAK |
5 | MACASKILL, Keira | 23.79 | ARA |
6 | ARNOLD, Abby | 22.43 | KBC |
7 | CONWAY, Darci | 21.9 | JPC |
8 | WILLIS, Aimee | 21.79 | ASC |
8 | POOR, Sydney | 21.79 | NEW |
10 | MCPHAIL, Ella | 21.25 | MDC |
11 | ARMITAGE, Haydee | 21.1 | HEL |
12 | MENNELL, Charlize | 20.57 | MCY |
13 | KLEIN, Lily | 20.34 | NAG |
14 | VAN DER BERG, Milandri | 20.3 | KCC |
15 | LADEN, Riley | 19.76 | MBC |
16 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 19.54 | MER |
17 | DRAGUT, Gabriela | 19.43 | SET |
18 | IENCO, Jordana | 19.33 | SER |
19 | METCALFE-GIBSON, Maisy | 19.03 | COR |
20 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 18.64 | JTC |
21 | ADNAMS, Neve | 18.17 | SNC |
21 | RAY, Charlotte | 18.17 | SSC |
23 | STOKES, Annabelle | 18.1 | ECC |
24 | FONSECA, Lia | 18.09 | CHI |
25 | PANNELL, Kate | 17.59 | SSD |
26 | JOHNS, Lani | 17.57 | SHC |
27 | WOOD, Olivia | 17.19 | PRE |
28 | NEWBEGIN, Kiera | 17.06 | CRY |
29 | VAN ROOYEN, Jennilee | 17.01 | KEA |
30 | HAWKINS, Neve | 16.91 | BCG |
31 | DANIELE, Tahlia | 16.76 | LAS |
32 | WALKER, Jacinta | 16.74 | FIA |
33 | RUBIE, Jenna | 16.09 | MCC |
34 | LEONARD, Niamh | 16.03 | IMC |
35 | BROOKER, Ashayla | 15.83 | KOL |
36 | GONANO, Mia | 15.05 | SMK |
37 | SINFIELD, Rebekah | 14.33 | JSR |
38 | RAMTOHUL (SMITH, Charlotte | 14.22 | UFC |
39 | BOYD, Maddison | 12.73 | LCC |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Samuel | 00:27.14 | LCC |
2 | SALADO, Ivan | 00:27.19 | MCY |
3 | BERGERSEN, Oskah | 00:27.34 | MDC |
4 | LUCAS, Will | 00:27.41 | LAS |
5 | READ, Kale | 00:27.59 | LJB |
6 | TUCKER, Nicholas | 00:27.63 | MAK |
7 | DAY, Alexander | 00:27.64 | SHC |
8 | PHILLIPS, James | 00:28.07 | SMK |
9 | PEARCE, Oakley | 00:28.10 | ARA |
10 | NGUYEN, Brian | 00:28.33 | CHI |
11 | GREEN, Brayden | 00:28.39 | SJG |
12 | LISTON, Jamie | 00:28.46 | GMA |
13 | WILBY, Mitchell | 00:28.56 | QBC |
14 | VOHRA, Manav | 00:28.65 | SER |
15 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:28.67 | KCC |
16 | EE, Keenan | 00:28.92 | UFC |
17 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 00:28.93 | DCS |
18 | MURRAY, Tom | 00:29.10 | KBC |
19 | O'BRIEN, Jacob | 00:29.19 | ECC |
20 | BULOS, John | 00:29.33 | SNC |
21 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 00:29.36 | JSR |
21 | CHANSIRI, Nicholas | 00:29.36 | STJ |
23 | WHITE, Tahj | 00:29.40 | MCC |
24 | BECKER, Neil | 00:29.48 | TCC |
25 | JODRELL, Brock | 00:29.50 | PMA |
26 | MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron | 00:29.51 | SVA |
27 | JARMYN, Ashton | 00:29.53 | KOL |
27 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:29.53 | MAZ |
29 | HEROLD, Aiden | 00:29.61 | CBC |
30 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele | 00:29.63 | ASC |
31 | FORREST, Taj | 00:29.68 | COR |
32 | GUNASEKERA, Nathan | 00:29.79 | JTC |
33 | WHICHO, Ryan | 00:29.80 | CRY |
34 | JOHNSTON, Maxwell | 00:29.99 | IMC |
35 | BARONI, Flynn | 00:30.05 | JPC |
36 | PEARMAN, Jaylan | 00:30.07 | PRE |
37 | TANA, Cody | 00:30.08 | NEW |
38 | MOCNAJ, Zander | 00:30.28 | LWL |
39 | POVEY, Seth | 00:30.30 | RCC |
40 | DE WIT, Clayton | 00:30.38 | SJN |
41 | PAICE, Deacon | 00:30.42 | SSC |
42 | LANDER, Jay | 00:30.52 | JWS |
43 | WARD, Luke | 00:30.59 | SSD |
44 | CHONG, Caleb | 00:30.60 | FCC |
45 | WALTON, Quinn | 00:30.77 | FIA |
46 | LEA, Luke | 00:30.78 | BCG |
47 | BARRETT, Owen | 00:30.86 | MTC |
48 | HOOD, Charles | 00:30.93 | STG |
49 | KOT, Geah | 00:31.07 | HCC |
50 | KOENIG, Curtis | 00:31.18 | TKC |
51 | EDWARDS, Thomas | 00:31.26 | HEL |
52 | POLINELLI, Jayden | 00:31.27 | SET |
53 | BASSETT, Regan | 00:31.44 | SMA |
54 | ROCKE, Aaron | 00:31.48 | TRA |
55 | O'DONNELL, Harper | 00:31.60 | SJA |
56 | SELIG, Brandon | 00:31.67 | SAG |
57 | ABBOTT, Felix | 00:31.90 | PCA |
57 | FANTASIA, Sai | 00:31.90 | GCS |
59 | HUTCHINSON, Wyatt | 00:32.08 | AKB |
60 | MORETE, Jai | 00:32.20 | ELL |
61 | MERRELLS, Thomas Eleazar | 00:32.32 | SWA |
62 | SMYTH, Brody | 00:32.39 | MUN |
63 | JAN, Noah | 00:32.51 | FRE |
64 | MARCHLEWICZ, Tobiasz | 00:32.58 | SCB |
65 | STEENEKAMP, Kristian | 00:32.65 | STR |
66 | TROTT, Joshua | 00:32.75 | CLO |
67 | TARTAGLIA, Ryan | 00:33.03 | KEA |
68 | PENS, Arlen | 00:33.41 | AUS |
69 | MILFORD, Will | 00:33.64 | MBC |
70 | JENKINS, Jack | 00:33.86 | ECS |
71 | CHALLIS, Jack | 00:35.91 | ACB |
72 | ANDREWS, Shaun | 00:37.82 | SCC |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 00:26.14 | PRE |
2 | BARLOW, Jaylen | 00:26.33 | KOL |
3 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 00:26.36 | COR |
4 | OPIO, Lopudo | 00:26.38 | HCC |
5 | HONEY, Rhys | 00:26.65 | CRY |
6 | DEQUITO, Audric | 00:26.68 | JSR |
7 | BENNIE, Daniel | 00:26.79 | SMK |
8 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | 00:26.80 | ARA |
9 | VLADICH, Daniel | 00:27.00 | SHC |
10 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:27.24 | SVA |
11 | TOWNSEND, Khyan | 00:27.25 | NAG |
12 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 00:27.26 | JTC |
13 | PANGILINAN, Ethan | 00:27.29 | CHI |
13 | LAVI, Vladimir Gionne | 00:27.29 | SNC |
15 | NITIPRECHA, Destin | 00:27.38 | MCY |
16 | SCORER, Ethan | 00:27.47 | SJG |
17 | GREY, Hayden | 00:27.50 | LCC |
18 | O'DRISCOLL, Aiden | 00:27.71 | SJN |
19 | DOUCE, Jeff | 00:27.74 | ECC |
20 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 00:27.83 | GMA |
21 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 00:27.84 | FCC |
22 | PULLELLA, Jake | 00:27.95 | SER |
23 | MUSHRAFI, Tasnim | 00:28.04 | FIA |
24 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 00:28.07 | MDC |
25 | THOMPSON, Daniel | 00:28.08 | KBC |
26 | JOUBERT, Dillan | 00:28.09 | GCS |
27 | MCDONALD, Lajon | 00:28.23 | MAK |
28 | TAIG, Bailey | 00:28.34 | QBC |
29 | TROW, Angus | 00:28.38 | JPC |
29 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 00:28.38 | RCC |
31 | SHACKLETON, Emmett | 00:28.40 | LJB |
32 | HENDERSON, Jared | 00:28.49 | MAZ |
33 | WINNETT-HOWARD, Kohen | 00:28.56 | SSD |
34 | GALPA, Rosh | 00:28.71 | DCS |
35 | CONDO, Tyler Jake | 00:28.73 | SWA |
36 | WAREING, Zac | 00:28.83 | LAS |
37 | JOSEPH, Kevin | 00:28.87 | TCC |
38 | MORALES, Jarreth | 00:28.89 | UFC |
39 | FELL-SMITH, Ben | 00:28.94 | ASC |
40 | LINCOLN, Jonah | 00:29.07 | BCG |
41 | ROBERTSON, Vincent | 00:29.30 | CBC |
42 | LUITINGH, Kent | 00:29.32 | IMC |
43 | HEALY, Nathan | 00:29.52 | KCC |
44 | LANG, Nicholas | 00:29.55 | FRE |
45 | POLMEAR, Austin | 00:29.70 | MCC |
46 | ELLIS, Joshua | 00:29.71 | KEA |
47 | VAN DEN HAM, Matthew | 00:29.82 | STJ |
48 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 00:29.85 | LWL |
49 | MASON, Xavier | 00:29.87 | HEL |
50 | PEACOCK, Haydn | 00:30.03 | PMA |
50 | MUNJODZI, Simba | 00:30.03 | SSC |
52 | MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel | 00:30.06 | TRA |
52 | WONG, Joseph | 00:30.06 | AKB |
54 | COLLARD, Trenton | 00:30.32 | JWS |
54 | GEORGE-COKER, David | 00:30.32 | SCC |
56 | ANDREOLI, David | 00:30.72 | SMA |
57 | WOODS, Tayne | 00:30.74 | PCA |
58 | ANG, Gabriel | 00:30.84 | SJA |
58 | PEREIRA, Sam | 00:30.84 | TKC |
60 | WOODS, Mathew | 00:30.94 | ACB |
61 | KARGBO, Daniel | 00:31.16 | ECS |
62 | BOW, Tristan | 00:31.23 | STG |
63 | MURAPE, Ashirayi | 00:31.24 | MBC |
64 | ORZANSKI, Jai | 00:31.26 | SET |
65 | STEVENS, Cooper | 00:31.62 | NEW |
66 | JAMES, Liam | 00:31.88 | AUS |
67 | MORISEY, Kaiden Nathan | 00:32.02 | MUN |
68 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 00:32.11 | SAG |
69 | TOGBA, Andrew | 00:32.37 | MTC |
70 | MUPANDUKI, Isheatipa | 00:32.43 | SCB |
71 | NJANA, Eric | 00:33.10 | CLO |
72 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden | 00:33.84 | ELL |
73 | KIETZMANN, Braydon | 00:34.57 | STR |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | GRAY, Isabel | 00:27.55 | LJB |
2 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 00:28.00 | MER |
3 | HENDERSON, Jani | 00:28.67 | LCC |
4 | RYAN, Chelsie | 00:28.81 | SSD |
5 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 00:28.91 | JSR |
6 | SHREEVE, Calista | 00:29.18 | GMA |
7 | WARD, Samantha | 00:29.28 | ASC |
8 | ESAU, Sakeenah | 00:29.36 | ECC |
9 | MARSHALL, Macy | 00:29.38 | CHI |
9 | HANCY, Paige | 00:29.38 | ARA |
11 | NIPOE, Yenyer | 00:29.40 | MCY |
12 | TAPPER, Keira | 00:29.87 | MBC |
13 | DAVIS, Carys | 00:29.93 | STJ |
14 | OGERA, Britney | 00:29.95 | CRY |
15 | MEISELBACH, Skye | 00:29.96 | TCC |
16 | FINNING, Mia | 00:30.22 | HEL |
16 | WINDEATT, Robyn | 00:30.22 | QBC |
18 | BURGESS, Emily | 00:30.39 | NEW |
19 | PINTO, Sophia | 00:30.45 | KOL |
20 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:30.47 | LAS |
20 | RAFFERTY, Tess | 00:30.47 | FIA |
22 | EARSMAN, Stephanie | 00:30.52 | SNC |
23 | MCKEOWN, Hannah | 00:30.61 | HCC |
24 | ANSTISS, Lara | 00:30.65 | SHC |
25 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 00:30.71 | PMA |
26 | GAKONA, Janet | 00:30.73 | DCS |
27 | BROOKING, Miranda | 00:30.77 | ERC |
28 | LEWIS, Bree | 00:30.80 | SBC |
28 | PRICE, Sarah | 00:30.80 | ECS |
30 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 00:30.87 | MDC |
31 | SIM, Matilda | 00:30.91 | SVA |
32 | WOOD, Kate | 00:30.96 | JPC |
33 | MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu | 00:31.05 | SJG |
34 | JACKSON, Ebony | 00:31.11 | SMK |
35 | ATHOI, Aker | 00:31.15 | IMC |
36 | SEKWAT, Modong | 00:31.26 | KCC |
37 | OATES, Lily | 00:31.27 | SER |
38 | CONTI, Wanhui | 00:31.36 | KBC |
39 | TOKELEY, Madison | 00:31.37 | JWS |
40 | VANDY, Hannah | 00:31.58 | ELL |
41 | FULLARTON, Ruby | 00:31.63 | MAK |
42 | JENKIN, Ava | 00:31.67 | PCA |
43 | FLETCHER, Daniella | 00:31.84 | SWA |
44 | LEA, Jessica | 00:31.86 | PRE |
45 | CHALIK, Asya | 00:31.89 | MCC |
46 | SEYMOUR-FARLEY, Lucy | 00:31.93 | BCG |
47 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 00:32.25 | JTC |
47 | SERMAN, Asha | 00:32.25 | STR |
49 | BRADFORD, Kahli | 00:32.31 | SCC |
50 | RILEY, Celina | 00:32.58 | UFC |
51 | BRAY, Rachael | 00:32.81 | GCS |
52 | STOKES, Annie-Lyn | 00:32.85 | CLO |
53 | SANCTIS, Rachael | 00:32.88 | COR |
54 | CHERRILL, Hailee | 00:32.92 | SCB |
55 | BARKER, Ella | 00:33.10 | AUS |
56 | FLAVEL, Olivia | 00:33.19 | STG |
57 | JELLIS, Taylor | 00:33.27 | SSC |
58 | TOMPSITT, Kayla | 00:33.36 | FCC |
59 | BONGERS, Kayla | 00:33.52 | RCC |
60 | FRANKLIN, Melina | 00:33.62 | SJA |
61 | DALE, Chynna | 00:33.68 | TKC |
62 | TAYLOR, Caitlin | 00:34.03 | LWL |
63 | WILLE, Jodi | 00:34.23 | SJN |
64 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 00:34.36 | TRA |
65 | PEACOCK, Ava | 00:34.41 | MUN |
66 | CURRY, Jaymee Lee | 00:34.53 | ACB |
67 | THOMPSON, India | 00:34.54 | AKB |
68 | PUNCH, Abby | 00:34.57 | SMA |
69 | BRETT, Ebony | 00:35.90 | FRE |
70 | CHON, Rachel | 00:36.40 | SAG |
71 | HARRIS, Charlotte | 00:37.37 | SET |
998 | ROBINSON, Daina | 00:00.00 | NAG |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | BEYAN, Gayduo | 1.4 | ELL |
2 | MELBOURNE, Sasha | 1.35 | MCC |
2 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 1.35 | GMA |
2 | UZONWANNE, Hannah | 1.35 | DCS |
5 | GILMORE, Mackenzie | 1.3 | KBC |
5 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 1.3 | PMA |
5 | MILVAIN, Imogen | 1.3 | JTC |
5 | MATKOWSKI, Aniela | 1.3 | CHI |
5 | BAINES-BAKER, Sienna | 1.3 | LAS |
5 | DUNCANSON, Isabel | 1.3 | ASC |
5 | HUNTER, Olivia | 1.3 | LJB |
5 | AUSTEN, Madison | 1.3 | UFC |
5 | MCBRIDE, Lillian | 1.3 | HEL |
5 | DEMPSEY, Olivia | 1.3 | FIA |
5 | BEINKE, Tasmin | 1.3 | FCC |
5 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 1.3 | HCC |
17 | WAINWRIGHT, Sophie | 1.25 | KOL |
17 | STYLES, Tayla Jane | 1.25 | SWA |
17 | CROSS, Isabella | 1.25 | COR |
17 | ARMSTRONG, Abbey | 1.25 | SBC |
17 | BARON-HAY, Remy | 1.25 | SHC |
17 | BEISSEL, Amy | 1.25 | MER |
17 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 1.25 | NAG |
17 | MOORE, Emily | 1.25 | LCC |
17 | WALTON, Jade | 1.25 | JWS |
26 | MENNELL, Charlize | 1.2 | MCY |
26 | RYAN, Jasmine | 1.2 | MBC |
26 | VRBASSO, Annika | 1.2 | PRE |
26 | EVANS, Aimee | 1.2 | MDC |
26 | PRESTON, Grace | 1.2 | SMK |
26 | BUCKLEY, Cadence | 1.2 | SET |
26 | MILES, Hannah | 1.2 | CRY |
26 | ENGELBRECHT, Daniele | 1.2 | KCC |
26 | SEIVWRIGHT, Lauren | 1.2 | SSC |
26 | ROSE, Maisy | 1.2 | BCG |
26 | BOWEN, Eloise | 1.2 | PCA |
26 | BENNETT, Georgia | 1.2 | SJA |
26 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 1.2 | SVA |
26 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 1.2 | TCC |
26 | MCKOY, Camryn | 1.2 | STR |
26 | RANDALL, Caitlyn Marmion | 1.2 | RCC |
42 | MITCHELL, Ella | 1.15 | KEA |
42 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 1.15 | SJG |
42 | CHERRILL, Hailee | 1.15 | SCB |
42 | MACSHANE, Geneviere | 1.15 | MUN |
42 | DAVIS, Carys | 1.15 | STJ |
42 | MARSH, Ellie | 1.15 | SCC |
42 | ADAMS, Tyra | 1.15 | ERC |
49 | ALSTON, Niamh | 1.1 | SMA |
998 | LYONS, Ruby | 0 | MAK |
998 | CONNOR, Skye | 0 | JPC |
998 | ATHOI, Aker | 0 | IMC |
998 | SARICH, Maya | 0 | JSR |
998 | GILES, Holly | 0 | SNC |
998 | WIGLEY, Saskia | 0 | NEW |
998 | CACCAMO, Tayla | 0 | SER |
998 | COLLARD, Lola | 0 | ECC |
998 | MAINWARING, Baylea | 0 | ARA |
998 | BARHAM, Lucy | 0 | SSD |
998 | DWYER, Grace | 0 | QBC |
998 | NESTORIADIS, Irini | 0 | SAG |
998 | BAKER, Riley | 0 | ACB |
998 | FORD, Georgia | 0 | SJN |
998 | GOSS, Brianna | 0 | STG |
998 | MARAMBA, Zoenel | 0 | TKC |
998 | LASCONI, Elizabeth | 0 | ECS |
998 | BONE, Sarah | 0 | GCS |
998 | BRETT, Ebony | 0 | FRE |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | PADO, Shevana | 1.53 | LCC |
2 | FORD, Ashley | 1.47 | SBC |
3 | BOGDANOV, Kaila | 1.45 | NEW |
4 | STOLP, Misha | 1.43 | QBC |
5 | PRICE, Rani | 1.4 | MCY |
5 | HENNIGAN, Millie | 1.4 | KBC |
5 | CROWLEY, Sophie | 1.4 | KCC |
8 | CLEAVER, Kate | 1.38 | SHC |
9 | KADDATZ, Tia | 1.35 | JPC |
9 | MACH, Ameer | 1.35 | MBC |
9 | CHARLTON, Sophia | 1.35 | ASC |
9 | ADEN, Ava | 1.35 | SMK |
9 | KESSEY, Madeleine | 1.35 | SET |
9 | AVERILL, Ella | 1.35 | CRY |
9 | MEARES, Sydney | 1.35 | FIA |
16 | BROOKING, Miranda | 1.31 | ERC |
17 | WRIGHT, Ella | 1.3 | MAK |
17 | GREENWOOD, Emma | 1.3 | CHI |
17 | KLEIN, Lily | 1.3 | NAG |
17 | RYAN-SPROWSON, Jasmin | 1.3 | PRE |
17 | JENNINGS, Rachel | 1.3 | SSD |
17 | BURGESS, Emily | 1.3 | LJB |
17 | STATHAM, Rachel | 1.3 | UFC |
17 | VON KNOLL, Elysha | 1.3 | HEL |
17 | HOLYMAN, Grace | 1.3 | PCA |
17 | HARRIS, Emily | 1.3 | SVA |
17 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 1.3 | TRA |
17 | FRISINA, Leah | 1.3 | HCC |
29 | MCLEAN, Skye | 1.28 | SCC |
30 | LAWSON, Helina | 1.25 | KOL |
30 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 1.25 | SWA |
30 | SCANLAN, Emily | 1.25 | MER |
30 | KORCZYNSKYJ, Indi | 1.25 | JTC |
30 | LIDSTER, Teegan | 1.25 | SNC |
30 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 1.25 | MDC |
30 | GLANNEY, Ciahra | 1.25 | ARA |
30 | FIEBIG, Eva | 1.25 | MCC |
30 | HOLDSWORTH, Jonnicka | 1.25 | KEA |
30 | RAY, Charlotte | 1.25 | SSC |
30 | BORRILL, Matilda | 1.25 | JWS |
30 | BATE-HENRY, Kalani | 1.25 | GMA |
30 | ARNOLD, Kaylee | 1.25 | TCC |
30 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 1.25 | ELL |
30 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 1.25 | FCC |
30 | SUTHERLAND, Lily | 1.25 | STR |
46 | ILIFFE-RAYNER, Ceanna | 1.2 | COR |
46 | MAYBERRY, Amali | 1.2 | BCG |
46 | SEWELL, Courtney | 1.2 | LWL |
46 | ORIOYE, Mary | 1.2 | DCS |
46 | STEWART, Khalil | 1.2 | MUN |
46 | BOYLAN, Liberty | 1.2 | STJ |
46 | STANFORD, Morgan | 1.2 | GCS |
53 | DALLIMORE, Tayah | 1.15 | SJA |
53 | CADDY, Amber | 1.15 | SJG |
53 | IRVINE, Tylla | 1.15 | SCB |
53 | BURNLEY, Hannah | 1.15 | ACB |
53 | ANDERSON, Bridget | 1.15 | SMA |
53 | KLOMP, Tamika | 1.15 | RCC |
53 | BARKER, Ella | 1.15 | AUS |
60 | TOPALOVIC, Katarina | 1.1 | SAG |
60 | MCKAY, Lillyana | 1.1 | STG |
60 | WILLIAMS, Tiffany | 1.1 | FRE |
998 | MAZZARDIS, Raquelle | 0 | IMC |
998 | OAKES, Keeley | 0 | PMA |
998 | SINFIELD, Rebekah | 0 | JSR |
998 | RICHARDS, Tiahna | 0 | LAS |
998 | AQUILIA, Natalia | 0 | SER |
998 | CHIAPPINI, Simone | 0 | ECC |
998 | MINGAY, Amber | 0 | TKC |
998 | VO, Tam | 0 | ECS |
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HUMPHRY, Jasper | 1.45 | MAK |
2 | KEATLEY, Hamish | 1.43 | NAG |
2 | UBU, Kalisto | 1.43 | SNC |
2 | BOMBDADARI, Blake | 1.43 | LAS |
5 | SHEWELL, Ross | 1.4 | SSD |
5 | JANSEN, Brady | 1.4 | STJ |
7 | BRATTON, Paul | 1.35 | JPC |
7 | THOMPSON, Daniel | 1.35 | KBC |
7 | ZAKOSTELSKY, Zane | 1.35 | SHC |
7 | UPTON, Harrison | 1.35 | JTC |
7 | HAZELDEAN, Reilly | 1.35 | CHI |
7 | O'BRIEN, Jacob | 1.35 | ECC |
7 | DEAN, Harry | 1.35 | LJB |
7 | KADARUSMAN, Rafael | 1.35 | UFC |
7 | WILLIAMS, Blake | 1.35 | QBC |
7 | WILKIE, Tyler | 1.35 | SCB |
17 | NSESANI, Jonas | 1.3 | MCY |
17 | PANDOS, Marcos | 1.3 | PMA |
17 | KELLY, Hamish | 1.3 | COR |
17 | CLARENC, Seth | 1.3 | MAZ |
17 | CALVERT, Tyler | 1.3 | JSR |
17 | FELL-SMITH, Ben | 1.3 | ASC |
17 | TE RAHUI, Kaharoa | 1.3 | ARA |
17 | MASON, Xavier | 1.3 | HEL |
17 | JOHNSTON, Charlie | 1.3 | BCG |
17 | HAMILTON-VIDOT, Novak | 1.3 | TRA |
17 | W, Tawhioa | 1.3 | TKC |
28 | BARLOW, Jaylen | 1.25 | KOL |
28 | GRAY, Jackson | 1.25 | NEW |
28 | BAKER, Charles | 1.25 | MCC |
28 | JANSEN, Christoffel | 1.25 | KCC |
28 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 1.25 | SSC |
28 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 1.25 | DCS |
28 | SOLIBUN, Zenas | 1.25 | STG |
35 | SACHDEVA, Rehaan | 1.2 | MBC |
35 | MCCARTHY, Ajay | 1.2 | IMC |
35 | COOK, Cohen | 1.2 | CBC |
35 | HILL, Jack | 1.2 | PRE |
35 | BERGERSEN, Oskah | 1.2 | MDC |
35 | GRAZIANI, Brandon | 1.2 | SER |
35 | MCCRYSTAL, Kadyn | 1.2 | SET |
35 | GRAY, Cooper | 1.2 | FIA |
35 | ANG, Gabriel | 1.2 | SJA |
35 | PEARSON, Max | 1.2 | LWL |
35 | CICCHINI, Elijah Joe | 1.2 | MUN |
35 | GEORGE-COKER, David | 1.2 | SCC |
47 | HEATH, Christopher | 1.15 | KEA |
47 | MANGAN, Ryan | 1.15 | SVA |
47 | KELLY, Jesse | 1.15 | GMA |
47 | JOLLEY, Cy | 1.15 | PCA |
47 | MASHINGAIDZE, Blessing | 1.15 | JWS |
47 | GOUWS, Henco | 1.15 | FCC |
47 | BASSETT, Regan | 1.15 | SMA |
47 | BURGOYNE-AUTAG, Jermaine | 1.15 | MTC |
47 | GUIVER, Kaiden | 1.15 | GCS |
56 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 1.1 | SAG |
56 | GUEST, Torin | 1.1 | HCC |
56 | BOEKEMAN-STEWAR, Riley | 1.1 | SJN |
998 | MARTIN, Trent Andrew | 0 | SWA |
998 | GREIVE, Noah | 0 | SMK |
998 | MORTON, Joseph | 0 | LCC |
998 | HAWKINS, Hudson | 0 | CRY |
998 | PATERSON, Zane | 0 | SJG |
998 | BENNETT, Ethan | 0 | TCC |
998 | ABBISS, Beau | 0 | ACB |
998 | TAYLOR, Lochlan | 0 | STR |
998 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 0 | RCC |
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HALE, Jacob | 1.6 | JWS |
2 | FRENCH, Lachlan | 1.48 | KBC |
3 | WINDSOR, Hayden | 1.46 | SSD |
3 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 1.46 | GMA |
5 | OPIO, Lopudo | 1.45 | HCC |
5 | PEREIRA, Sam | 1.45 | TKC |
7 | WORLEY, Nicholas | 1.43 | NEW |
8 | OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme | 1.4 | JPC |
8 | WATERS, Ryan | 1.4 | KOL |
8 | READ, Kale | 1.4 | LJB |
8 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 1.4 | SVA |
8 | ABOAGYE, Samuel | 1.4 | TCC |
8 | SORENSEN, Asher | 1.4 | DCS |
14 | SWAN, William | 1.38 | LAS |
14 | ROOKE, Thomas | 1.38 | PRE |
16 | TAYLOR, Jesse | 1.35 | MAK |
16 | CONDO, Tyler Jake | 1.35 | SWA |
16 | WEST, Jesse | 1.35 | IMC |
16 | MYBURGH, Ryan | 1.35 | MAZ |
16 | KING, Thomas | 1.35 | JTC |
16 | LAZAROO, Jesse | 1.35 | SER |
16 | NJOROGE, Josiah | 1.35 | MCC |
16 | PARK, Lochlan | 1.35 | LCC |
16 | LORD, Matthew | 1.35 | UFC |
16 | ROSS, Joel | 1.35 | SSC |
16 | SOUTHWELL, Archer | 1.35 | BCG |
16 | VAN DER WESTHUY, Cullen | 1.35 | QBC |
16 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 1.35 | FCC |
16 | MUPANDUKI, Isheatipa | 1.35 | SCB |
16 | POVEY, Seth | 1.35 | RCC |
16 | VAN DEN HAM, Matthew | 1.35 | STJ |
32 | MARRIOTT, Jared | 1.3 | PMA |
32 | NINYETT, Dylan | 1.3 | CHI |
32 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 1.3 | JSR |
32 | BURSILL, Kobi | 1.3 | NAG |
32 | DUNN, James | 1.3 | ECC |
32 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | 1.3 | ARA |
32 | CLIFFORD, Jacob | 1.3 | SET |
32 | HEALY, Nathan | 1.3 | KCC |
32 | LIONETTI, Logan | 1.3 | SJA |
32 | O'DRISCOLL, Aiden | 1.3 | SJN |
32 | TAPU, Mazz | 1.3 | MTC |
43 | FALAMA, Ben | 1.25 | MCY |
43 | DARGIE, Camden | 1.25 | COR |
43 | HADFIELD, Louis | 1.25 | SHC |
43 | MASCARENHAS, Ashley | 1.25 | SNC |
43 | HART, Zeke | 1.25 | ASC |
43 | BENNIE, Daniel | 1.25 | SMK |
43 | WHICHO, Ryan | 1.25 | CRY |
43 | ELLIS, Joshua | 1.25 | KEA |
43 | SIMPSON, Euan | 1.25 | FIA |
43 | BURRIDGE, Tyler | 1.25 | PCA |
43 | DOWBNIA, Darcy | 1.25 | TRA |
43 | BOW, Tristan | 1.25 | STG |
55 | AUSTEN, Chayce | 1.2 | MBC |
55 | MORRIS, Talon | 1.2 | HEL |
55 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 1.2 | LWL |
55 | GRIDA, Heath | 1.2 | SCC |
59 | MATTHEWS, Hayden | 1.1 | ACB |
59 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 1.1 | SAG |
59 | HLAWN CHING, Van Bawi | 1.1 | ECS |
59 | JOUBERT, Dillan | 1.1 | GCS |
998 | ROBERTSON, Vincent | 0 | CBC |
998 | HOLDWAY, Kallan | 0 | MDC |
998 | GALVIN, Seamus | 0 | SJG |
998 | ANDREOLI, David | 0 | SMA |
998 | KIETZMANN, Braydon | 0 | STR |
998 | CROGAN, Levi Thomas | 0 | MUN |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.58 TURNER, Angel (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angel | 00:25.58 | KCC |
2 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:27.53 | SHC |
3 | STOLP, Misha | 00:27.61 | QBC |
4 | PADO, Shevana | 00:27.70 | LCC |
5 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:27.76 | NEW |
6 | PANNELL, Kate | 00:27.86 | SSD |
7 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 00:28.03 | MER |
8 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 00:28.29 | SMK |
9 | MATARUSE, Kombo | 00:28.36 | CRY |
10 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:28.52 | CHI |
11 | THORBY, Isabella | 00:28.55 | LJB |
12 | GILES, Holly | 00:28.94 | SNC |
13 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 00:28.99 | PMA |
14 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 00:29.07 | GMA |
15 | ARMITAGE, Haydee | 00:29.08 | HEL |
16 | PREVOST, Kayde | 00:29.10 | MBC |
17 | WHINCUP, Caitlin | 00:29.23 | ECC |
18 | HURST, Macey | 00:29.29 | MDC |
19 | DAVIES, Amber | 00:29.36 | JSR |
20 | ORIOYE, Mary | 00:29.42 | DCS |
21 | ROWSE, Sophie | 00:29.44 | ARA |
22 | PETTET, Lily | 00:29.47 | KBC |
22 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 00:29.47 | HCC |
24 | COHEN, Kate | 00:29.51 | SBC |
25 | BORRILL, Matilda | 00:29.55 | JWS |
26 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:29.60 | SSC |
27 | MEARES, Sydney | 00:29.63 | FIA |
28 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 00:29.71 | NAG |
29 | HARRIS, Emily | 00:29.72 | SVA |
30 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 00:29.79 | PRE |
31 | WILLIS, Aimee | 00:29.80 | ASC |
32 | ALLES, Shanel | 00:29.91 | LAS |
33 | ADEOYE, Oluw Abunkunmi | 00:30.00 | SET |
34 | MAZZARDIS, Raquelle | 00:30.05 | IMC |
35 | FORD, Paris | 00:30.12 | UFC |
36 | CONWAY, Darci | 00:30.15 | JPC |
37 | MULLINEUX, Sarah | 00:30.23 | PCA |
38 | BOOG, Emelia | 00:30.32 | JTC |
39 | DOAN, Quyen | 00:30.37 | MCY |
40 | DOGAN, Aliyah | 00:30.44 | KOL |
41 | VICOLI, Sabina | 00:30.48 | COR |
42 | RUBIE, Jenna | 00:30.49 | MCC |
43 | FERRAZ, Mariah | 00:30.54 | ECS |
44 | GOSS, Brianna | 00:30.67 | STG |
45 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 00:30.71 | TCC |
46 | GIOULIS, Jessica | 00:30.77 | LWL |
47 | DELIMA, Kirly | 00:30.94 | SJA |
48 | BURNLEY, Hannah | 00:30.98 | ACB |
49 | PAPALIA, Sophia | 00:31.20 | SER |
50 | MCLEAN, Skye | 00:31.26 | SCC |
51 | JOHNSON, Kimberley | 00:31.29 | GCS |
52 | HUSSELMANN, Hesmarie | 00:31.54 | SWA |
53 | BOYLAN, Liberty | 00:31.59 | STJ |
54 | IRVINE, Hannah | 00:31.68 | MAK |
55 | GLAYWULU, Georgina | 00:31.72 | ELL |
56 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 00:31.79 | SJG |
57 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 00:31.84 | FCC |
58 | FOOT, Mikayla Louise | 00:31.86 | MUN |
59 | DAWSON, Emily | 00:31.98 | TRA |
60 | CROSSLAND, Abby | 00:32.00 | BCG |
61 | KENNEDY-PEGLER, Savannah | 00:32.10 | FRE |
62 | MUIR, Kayla | 00:32.34 | SJN |
63 | MITCHELL, Ella | 00:32.67 | KEA |
64 | OSBORN, Leiahn | 00:33.10 | AUS |
65 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:33.17 | RCC |
66 | MCKOY, Camryn | 00:33.65 | STR |
67 | LAI, Chantelle | 00:34.10 | SAG |
68 | ANDERSON, Bridget | 00:34.12 | SMA |
69 | DIXON, Callia | 00:35.72 | AKB |
70 | SURYAWAN, Ni Putu | 00:37.06 | TKC |
71 | VAN VLIMMEREN, Charley | 00:37.64 | SCB |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SAUNGWEME, Raymond | 00:24.95 | LJB |
2 | MORSE, Dean | 00:25.01 | NEW |
3 | MUPOTARINGA, Al | 00:25.41 | NAG |
4 | BANDO, Emmanuel | 00:25.57 | SER |
5 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 00:25.58 | CBC |
6 | PYNE, Riley | 00:25.87 | ECC |
7 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:25.90 | HEL |
8 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:25.98 | SWA |
9 | MILES, Flynn | 00:26.12 | PRE |
10 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 00:26.14 | CRY |
11 | YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb | 00:26.16 | SNC |
12 | DIMASI, William | 00:26.38 | FIA |
13 | SMITHSON, Ben | 00:26.57 | SMK |
14 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 00:26.62 | KCC |
15 | SMITH, Steven | 00:26.63 | MCC |
16 | CHAMPION, Alex | 00:26.81 | SVA |
17 | STRYDOM, Herman | 00:26.85 | PMA |
18 | DONALDSON, Liam | 00:26.86 | KEA |
19 | JOHNSON, Raghul | 00:26.88 | MBC |
20 | DONALD, Brock | 00:26.95 | JWS |
21 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:27.06 | SHC |
22 | TULLY, Nicholas | 00:27.10 | SSC |
23 | D'SILVA, Mark | 00:27.15 | MAZ |
24 | VANDERWIEL, Noah | 00:27.17 | IMC |
25 | HIGGINS, Lochlan | 00:27.25 | ECS |
26 | STIELER, Wil | 00:27.29 | RCC |
27 | PALERMO, Sebastian | 00:27.34 | UFC |
28 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:27.41 | LAS |
29 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 00:27.45 | HCC |
30 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 00:27.47 | LCC |
31 | PAN, Peter | 00:27.50 | MCY |
32 | REARDON, Sean | 00:27.52 | ARA |
33 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:27.53 | KBC |
34 | PRADEEP, Akhil | 00:27.57 | SET |
35 | GINBEY, Reuben | 00:27.58 | BCG |
36 | STANLEY, Tye | 00:27.67 | SCB |
37 | D'AMICO, John | 00:27.68 | CHI |
38 | MOYLE-COOPER, Taine | 00:27.84 | JPC |
39 | DAVIS, Luke | 00:27.88 | KOL |
40 | VAUGHAN, Luke | 00:27.89 | PCA |
41 | JOHN, Aluth | 00:27.97 | JSR |
42 | LANGFORD, Ealic | 00:27.99 | TKC |
43 | GOODEVE, Trent | 00:28.05 | LWL |
44 | MEJIUNI, Ijerioluwa | 00:28.14 | ASC |
45 | WHITE, Tyler | 00:28.23 | GCS |
46 | JAHN, Kai | 00:28.24 | JTC |
47 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 00:28.40 | MUN |
48 | YAO, Christophe | 00:28.41 | COR |
49 | MATHIANG, Laat | 00:28.44 | MDC |
50 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 00:28.53 | SJG |
51 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 00:28.60 | TCC |
52 | RAYMOND, Oliver | 00:28.69 | QBC |
53 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 00:28.74 | GMA |
54 | MITCHELL, Carson | 00:29.01 | STR |
55 | OSBORNE, Lowell | 00:29.06 | TRA |
56 | DAVIES, Joshua | 00:29.16 | SSD |
56 | KOO, Jay | 00:29.16 | FCC |
58 | GANZER, Ben | 00:29.17 | MAK |
59 | HOSKIN-HANTLER, Mitchell | 00:29.27 | FRE |
60 | GELLY, Nathan | 00:29.33 | AKB |
61 | WARBURTON, Ben | 00:29.51 | SJA |
62 | MILES, Samuel | 00:29.64 | AUS |
63 | LEMI SEFO, Emich | 00:29.70 | DCS |
64 | FERRARO, Evan | 00:30.23 | ACB |
65 | GLANVILLE, Bailey | 00:30.52 | ELL |
66 | KENNEDY, Jonti | 00:30.53 | SJN |
67 | WEBB, Owen | 00:30.64 | CLO |
68 | YANG, Ningyuan | 00:30.86 | STG |
69 | ECKERT, Brooklyn | 00:31.06 | STJ |
70 | MAOUNIS, Nikolaos | 00:32.46 | SAG |
71 | HASTIE, Jett | 00:34.34 | SCC |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | LUFUMPA, Sam | 00:23.79 | SER |
2 | DOOLAN, Gabriel | 00:24.41 | MAK |
3 | PANOSSIAN, Adam | 00:24.61 | SHC |
4 | ILOTT, Jack | 00:24.63 | KOL |
5 | HAGAN, Jed | 00:24.74 | NAG |
6 | JENSEN, Tristan | 00:24.84 | CBC |
7 | LAWTON, Riley | 00:24.85 | ECC |
8 | COPE, Dylan | 00:24.87 | QBC |
9 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | 00:25.13 | LJB |
10 | WARBURTON, Zak | 00:25.28 | IMC |
10 | FILIPE SUARES, Toby | 00:25.28 | MCY |
10 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:25.28 | NEW |
13 | BROWNE, Aden | 00:25.36 | JSR |
14 | WHITE, Jason | 00:25.59 | SCB |
15 | GAULT, Jayde | 00:25.65 | SSC |
16 | MINHINNICK, Tamou | 00:25.76 | JPC |
17 | ROSSI, Jacob | 00:25.84 | CHI |
18 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 00:25.87 | HEL |
19 | OKIWELU, Ify | 00:25.95 | RCC |
20 | MOONEY, Tiarnan | 00:26.04 | ARA |
21 | JANSEN, Jack | 00:26.23 | LCC |
22 | HARTMANN, Nathan | 00:26.44 | GCS |
23 | EXTEN, John | 00:26.50 | JTC |
23 | PACH, Bernaba | 00:26.50 | HCC |
25 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 00:26.73 | SMK |
26 | UGBOR, Ruben | 00:26.74 | FCC |
27 | KERR, William | 00:26.76 | FIA |
28 | CLUTTERBUCK, Jack | 00:26.79 | COR |
29 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 00:26.94 | PRE |
30 | WILLIAMS, Corey | 00:26.95 | SCC |
31 | GASMIER, Eli | 00:26.98 | ASC |
32 | HADLEY, Jack | 00:27.02 | SET |
32 | VISAKAN, Nathan | 00:27.02 | CRY |
34 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:27.08 | PMA |
35 | NGOY, Israel | 00:27.14 | JWS |
36 | LOFTUS, Michael | 00:27.16 | MDC |
37 | DOWDESWELL, Christian | 00:27.18 | SSD |
38 | STEED, Theo | 00:27.20 | SNC |
39 | MADNACK, Vince Andrew | 00:27.21 | SWA |
39 | CICOLARI, Ben | 00:27.21 | MCC |
41 | CHIWARA, Sean | 00:27.25 | TCC |
41 | BARNSLEY, Jack | 00:27.25 | ELL |
43 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:27.40 | LAS |
44 | WILSON, Lachlan | 00:27.52 | UFC |
45 | ROBINSON, Jasper | 00:27.58 | KBC |
46 | BAOO, Oscar | 00:27.67 | ECS |
47 | PULFORD, Josh | 00:27.81 | MBC |
48 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 00:27.86 | DCS |
49 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:27.90 | GMA |
50 | TAYLOR, Jamie | 00:27.95 | PCA |
51 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Samuel | 00:28.08 | AKB |
52 | KARUMBIDZA, Vernon | 00:28.28 | SVA |
53 | BAUSKIS, Joshua | 00:28.32 | SJG |
54 | DAVID, Josh | 00:28.36 | BCG |
55 | LADNER, Joshua Charles | 00:28.39 | MUN |
56 | ORR, Macklin | 00:28.48 | KEA |
57 | CARTER, Michael | 00:28.61 | LWL |
58 | LEO, Tom | 00:28.76 | TRA |
59 | VAN DER NEUT, Sydney | 00:28.82 | SJA |
60 | WOODLEY, Drew | 00:29.19 | CLO |
61 | MCKEOWN, Kade | 00:29.23 | MAZ |
62 | WALSH, Bobby | 00:29.26 | STJ |
63 | GILBERT, Mathew | 00:29.44 | SMA |
64 | VO, Minh-Thien | 00:29.69 | SAG |
65 | SKEA, Stephen | 00:29.84 | KCC |
66 | MATSUO, Koki | 00:30.05 | STG |
67 | HEWITT, Harry | 00:30.38 | ACB |
67 | WALLS, Flynn | 00:30.38 | SJN |
69 | CHANEI, Ryan | 00:31.23 | TKC |
70 | VUTHA, Vithy (Water) | 00:33.01 | STR |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | RYAN, Georgia | 00:28.12 | COR |
2 | COHEN, Ruby | 00:28.13 | SHC |
3 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 00:28.32 | PRE |
4 | HARTREE, Shenae | 00:28.49 | SNC |
4 | MAGUIRE, Jazlyn | 00:28.49 | LJB |
6 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:28.65 | NAG |
7 | ARMSTRONG, Allyson | 00:28.94 | MAK |
8 | PARSONS, Eloise | 00:29.05 | SSD |
9 | DAWE, April | 00:29.13 | JSR |
10 | TVRDEIC, Ella | 00:29.20 | KOL |
10 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:29.20 | KEA |
12 | COYLE, Tayler | 00:29.37 | QBC |
13 | GIERCZYCKI, Angelina | 00:29.46 | LAS |
14 | STOREY, Adara | 00:29.50 | FIA |
15 | MACDONALD, Amy | 00:29.51 | PMA |
16 | DRAGE, Miah | 00:29.55 | SWA |
17 | MOON, Grace | 00:29.62 | TRA |
18 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 00:29.66 | ASC |
19 | DANIELS, Kyrah | 00:29.67 | FRE |
20 | MORUMBIN, Wendy | 00:29.71 | CLO |
21 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 00:29.75 | NEW |
22 | ROGERS, Isabella | 00:29.94 | GMA |
23 | ASKEY, Rachel | 00:29.99 | MER |
24 | BARTHOLOMEW, Ella | 00:30.03 | SMK |
25 | TOBY, Melodie | 00:30.04 | ARA |
26 | SHEPHERD, Amber | 00:30.25 | BCG |
27 | SMITH, Rachel | 00:30.31 | HEL |
28 | NAISMITH, Ella | 00:30.32 | JTC |
29 | DI CICCO, Caitlin | 00:30.40 | SER |
29 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 00:30.40 | KCC |
31 | LOMBARDO, Astacia | 00:30.50 | SET |
32 | MOYO, Matsidiso | 00:30.51 | MDC |
33 | RUYG, Bella | 00:30.53 | SVA |
34 | NYANZU-YOUNG, Nyilale | 00:30.74 | JPC |
35 | SMITH, Chloe | 00:30.76 | SBC |
36 | LINCOLN, Ella | 00:30.77 | CHI |
37 | O'DRISCOLL, Tahlia | 00:30.81 | MBC |
38 | BROOKES, Tara | 00:30.89 | ECC |
39 | SANDERS, Kiara | 00:30.93 | LCC |
40 | NICHOLS, Abbey | 00:30.95 | PCA |
41 | RANSON, Tori | 00:31.00 | MCC |
42 | CLEARY, Miya | 00:31.01 | LWL |
43 | CORBETT, Alexis | 00:31.09 | JWS |
44 | KLIMEK, Jessica | 00:31.18 | STG |
45 | KWIDZAI, Nicole | 00:31.23 | TCC |
46 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 00:31.39 | SJA |
47 | MORENO, Kya | 00:31.40 | IMC |
48 | BOLDOCK, Clarissa | 00:31.56 | UFC |
49 | DRAGO, Noweliyn | 00:31.71 | HCC |
50 | ELLARD, Grace | 00:31.83 | TKC |
51 | DAVIDSON, Isobel | 00:31.97 | STR |
52 | BEWICK, Serena | 00:32.11 | FCC |
53 | BRONKHORST, Ruth | 00:32.28 | RCC |
54 | ORYEM, Emmanuela | 00:32.30 | MCY |
55 | PRABHAKAR, Priyaneha | 00:32.37 | SSC |
56 | ARMSTRONG, Amelie | 00:32.44 | ELL |
57 | SAN JUAN, Leziel | 00:32.70 | KBC |
58 | TIPTON, Helen | 00:32.78 | SMA |
59 | AMUMDSEN, Zoe | 00:32.82 | AKB |
60 | HUNT, Demi | 00:32.89 | SJN |
61 | DE BOER, Jessica | 00:32.93 | MUN |
62 | ROWLAND-TRELOAR, Isabella | 00:33.20 | GCS |
63 | BETT, Georgia | 00:33.63 | SJG |
64 | WHITE, Hannah | 00:33.96 | ACB |
65 | GIMENO, Bianca | 00:34.02 | DCS |
66 | FELTON, Racheal | 00:34.23 | AUS |
67 | BEAN, Imogen | 00:34.38 | STJ |
68 | BAOO, Katherine | 00:34.63 | ECS |
69 | TAYLOR, Kristen | 00:34.78 | SAG |
70 | BAIAMONTE, Sophia | 00:36.11 | CRY |
71 | CONDO, Dominique | 00:36.43 | SCC |
72 | STONE, Ella Jane | 00:36.70 | SCB |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 00:26.17 | RCC |
2 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:26.42 | SHC |
3 | HALL, Charli | 00:27.34 | COR |
4 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:27.36 | SBC |
5 | GRAY, Lily | 00:27.44 | FIA |
6 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 00:27.54 | KCC |
7 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 00:27.59 | PRE |
8 | WATTS, Zoe | 00:27.85 | HCC |
9 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 00:27.98 | CHI |
10 | GEORGE, Charlotte | 00:28.04 | ASC |
11 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:28.16 | NAG |
12 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:28.19 | SNC |
13 | COLLINS, Kodie | 00:28.37 | KEA |
14 | ZICO, Mercy | 00:28.43 | FRE |
15 | BRINK, Genevieve | 00:28.50 | ECC |
16 | CHERRINGTON, Rueben | 00:28.51 | ARA |
17 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 00:28.61 | PMA |
18 | MATTHEWS, Isabelle | 00:28.73 | SMK |
19 | INWOOD, Hannah | 00:28.87 | MBC |
20 | GARSWOOD, Mayr | 00:28.88 | MER |
21 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:28.89 | JSR |
22 | CECILIO, Jarrah | 00:28.99 | MCC |
22 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:28.99 | TRA |
24 | AITKEN, Tiana | 00:29.02 | CRY |
25 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 00:29.05 | LAS |
26 | HUGHES, Heidi | 00:29.11 | KOL |
26 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:29.11 | SJA |
28 | FENWICK, Maddison | 00:29.17 | GMA |
29 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané | 00:29.23 | QBC |
30 | QUINLAN, Alana | 00:29.39 | LCC |
31 | ANTONELLI, Chantelle | 00:29.42 | STG |
32 | BLACKHAM, Mikayla | 00:29.53 | BCG |
33 | VLAHOV, Ruby | 00:29.55 | JTC |
34 | HORN, Emilia | 00:29.59 | NEW |
35 | SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel | 00:29.63 | MCY |
36 | NOBLET, Hayley | 00:29.73 | SVA |
37 | COLLARD, Akeira | 00:29.75 | JWS |
38 | PITT, Teah | 00:29.79 | KBC |
39 | RADDON, Tiah | 00:29.86 | HEL |
40 | DROWN, Ellie | 00:30.04 | MAK |
41 | FOYNES, Nikki | 00:30.05 | CLO |
42 | PEARSON, Ellee | 00:30.21 | JPC |
43 | ROOS, Klara | 00:30.25 | MDC |
44 | DAKA, Chikondi | 00:30.46 | SER |
45 | LETIZIA, Maya | 00:30.49 | SET |
46 | CHAPPLE, Makayla | 00:30.64 | TKC |
47 | TANG, Inez | 00:30.65 | ELL |
48 | LAWRENCE, Phoebe Josephine | 00:30.66 | MUN |
49 | MCGUIGAN, Caoimhe | 00:30.80 | IMC |
50 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 00:30.82 | LWL |
51 | ATKINS, Briah | 00:31.05 | PCA |
52 | MUTEBA, Samuela | 00:31.06 | DCS |
53 | ROBERTS, Amy | 00:31.07 | UFC |
54 | MOYLAN, Emerald | 00:31.10 | TCC |
55 | THEODOSIADES, Madalena | 00:31.32 | SAG |
55 | JAMES, Jade | 00:31.32 | FCC |
57 | ROBERTSON, Tayla | 00:31.51 | SJN |
58 | SHUTTLEWOOD, Libby | 00:31.54 | STR |
59 | WESLEY, Piper | 00:31.59 | GCS |
60 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Rachael | 00:31.72 | SSD |
61 | HILLMAN, Dallas | 00:31.84 | SJG |
62 | COCHRANE, Ella | 00:32.18 | SSC |
63 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:32.41 | ACB |
64 | MCCOSKER, Chandlah | 00:32.48 | SCC |
65 | GLASKIN, Asha | 00:32.57 | AKB |
66 | GANE, Yasmin | 00:32.68 | SMA |
67 | JANSEN, Georgia | 00:33.70 | STJ |
68 | MARTIN, Teneille Amber | 00:34.85 | SWA |
69 | QUINTANA, Isabella | 00:35.69 | SCB |
70 | WIN, Moo | 00:41.05 | ECS |
998 | ODUDE, Josephine | 00:00.00 | LJB |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | TEPANA, Patrick | 00:24.11 | ECC |
2 | LEBIB, Lebib | 00:24.27 | MDC |
3 | HOLROYD, Samuel | 00:24.31 | PMA |
4 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 00:24.85 | SHC |
5 | SCOTT, Cooper | 00:24.96 | JSR |
6 | TILLI, Francesco | 00:25.02 | SNC |
7 | AQUINO, Marc Luis | 00:25.14 | MAK |
8 | VARIAN, Lochlainn | 00:25.35 | SET |
9 | WARD, Tyler | 00:25.36 | SVA |
10 | MUKUNZI, Darsi | 00:25.47 | DCS |
11 | WEHR, Charley | 00:25.50 | COR |
12 | PADUANO, Cristiano | 00:25.56 | MAZ |
13 | LIPARI, Zac | 00:25.64 | SER |
13 | DELANEY, Elahzaye | 00:25.64 | PCA |
15 | FEILLAFE, Richard | 00:25.65 | LAS |
16 | AHEARN, Jack | 00:25.83 | MBC |
17 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 00:25.93 | TCC |
18 | VENTER, Darold | 00:25.95 | QBC |
19 | JEFFREY, Chen | 00:26.05 | ASC |
20 | HUNT, Joel | 00:26.10 | FIA |
21 | BAILEY, David | 00:26.16 | LCC |
22 | ARAYA ALIIVAA, Jonathan | 00:26.22 | ARA |
23 | DAVISON, Aidan | 00:26.43 | CBC |
24 | FRANKLIN, Alexander | 00:26.47 | GMA |
25 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:26.49 | SCB |
26 | HAY, Ethan | 00:26.60 | KBC |
26 | RAWLINS, Joshua | 00:26.60 | CHI |
28 | PATEA, Mark | 00:26.61 | JPC |
29 | FAHMY, Yousif | 00:26.66 | KCC |
30 | FISHER, Oliver | 00:26.73 | JTC |
31 | KAIN, Hayden | 00:26.75 | HCC |
32 | SHAW-REID, Cameron | 00:26.79 | LWL |
33 | BELL, Joshua | 00:26.82 | NEW |
34 | PARRIS, Daniel | 00:26.91 | SCC |
35 | LUCAS, Joel | 00:27.04 | STJ |
36 | HOLMES, Nicholas | 00:27.05 | SSD |
36 | TEMPRA, Brock | 00:27.05 | KEA |
38 | MORPHEW, Lachlan | 00:27.08 | NAG |
38 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 00:27.08 | MCC |
40 | BALEA, Jaidan | 00:27.14 | ACB |
41 | HAY, Moo | 00:27.15 | JWS |
42 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 00:27.18 | SWA |
43 | BOONTAVEE, Pratipan | 00:27.19 | SJA |
44 | AYAMBO, Jesse | 00:27.29 | ECS |
45 | TRAN, Jason | 00:27.33 | MCY |
46 | PETERA, Hayden | 00:27.36 | AKB |
47 | FELTON, Isaiah | 00:27.37 | FCC |
48 | ROSALIA, Lachlan | 00:27.44 | UFC |
49 | WILLIAMSON, George | 00:27.54 | CRY |
50 | SMITH, Lochlainn | 00:27.65 | GCS |
51 | BELBEN, Jackson | 00:27.80 | SMK |
52 | COULSON, Luka | 00:28.09 | BCG |
53 | CLARK, Miles | 00:28.19 | TRA |
54 | LARKIN, Joshua | 00:28.24 | IMC |
55 | GREENAWAY, Daniel | 00:28.26 | STG |
56 | VAN LIESHOUT, Hayden | 00:28.31 | SJG |
57 | WESSELOO, Christo | 00:28.39 | RCC |
58 | EADY, Mitchell | 00:28.68 | PRE |
58 | CRUICKSHANK, Ryan | 00:28.68 | SSC |
60 | GRAY, Joshua Allan | 00:28.84 | MUN |
61 | PIPON, Christian | 00:28.95 | STR |
62 | REID, Dylan | 00:29.08 | ELL |
63 | SIME, Ethan | 00:29.11 | HEL |
64 | TUITUPOU, Jacob | 00:29.64 | TKC |
65 | SUNDER, Sharoon | 00:30.48 | SAG |
66 | FERGUSSON, James | 00:30.71 | SJN |
67 | BASSETT, Dylan | 00:30.88 | SMA |
68 | BEDFORD, Brandon | 00:31.23 | ERC |
998 | MORRISON, Dylan | 00:00.00 | LJB |
998 | BAKER, William | 00:00.00 | FRE |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 00:23.28 | SNC |
2 | GONDOR, Edward | 00:23.55 | HCC |
3 | NEL, Dian | 00:23.77 | PMA |
4 | LIGHT, Ethan | 00:23.88 | MBC |
5 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:24.17 | SET |
6 | BROAD, Ned | 00:24.20 | ARA |
7 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 00:24.42 | COR |
8 | NIYONGABO, Tony | 00:24.58 | DCS |
9 | WILLIAMS, Noah | 00:24.61 | MAK |
10 | BULICH, Anthony | 00:24.62 | SHC |
11 | GEORGE, Brandon | 00:24.65 | KBC |
12 | FLOMO, Darus | 00:24.67 | MCY |
13 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:24.72 | SCB |
14 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 00:24.73 | RCC |
15 | WINTERGREENE, Jack | 00:24.84 | QBC |
16 | CRAIG, Tom | 00:24.86 | NAG |
17 | MCAULLAY, William | 00:24.87 | NEW |
18 | RYLAND, Matthew | 00:24.93 | MDC |
19 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:24.94 | MAZ |
19 | NEUFELD, Ethan | 00:24.94 | FCC |
21 | SCOTT, Jayke | 00:25.05 | CRY |
22 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:25.26 | ECC |
23 | MADIGAN, Angus | 00:25.29 | FIA |
23 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 00:25.29 | LWL |
25 | DIGNEY, Riley | 00:25.35 | HEL |
26 | MBANO, Abdul | 00:25.47 | SVA |
27 | FINNIE, Jackson | 00:25.49 | JWS |
28 | TEIXEIRA, Joseph | 00:25.56 | CBC |
28 | COLE, Domenic | 00:25.56 | JTC |
30 | MURPHY, Lochlann | 00:25.62 | KEA |
31 | GRAY, Jacob | 00:25.63 | SSD |
32 | BEACHER, Cody | 00:25.64 | TCC |
33 | ELHOSAINY, Yousef | 00:25.66 | LAS |
34 | PAYNTER, Rian | 00:25.72 | SMA |
35 | CACCAMO, Luis | 00:25.74 | SER |
36 | FEIST, Jacob | 00:25.79 | ASC |
37 | GALEOTTI, Jamie | 00:25.81 | JSR |
38 | PEARCE, Louis | 00:25.84 | KOL |
39 | ELPHICK, Harry | 00:25.88 | SJG |
40 | BEAMAN, Luke | 00:25.94 | SMK |
40 | MUNRO, Ethan | 00:25.94 | TRA |
42 | BUDAS, Ethan | 00:25.98 | SJN |
43 | WIGFIELD, James | 00:25.99 | PCA |
43 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 00:25.99 | SCC |
45 | STEWART, Patrick | 00:26.03 | GMA |
46 | KASEKE, Raheim | 00:26.15 | KCC |
47 | KONGOR, Barthalamayo | 00:26.18 | ELL |
48 | KILLALEA, Kaleb | 00:26.23 | PRE |
49 | COETZEE, Vin | 00:26.26 | STJ |
50 | WENNEKES, Kyle | 00:26.32 | STR |
51 | ZDRAVEVSKI, Luca | 00:26.47 | BCG |
52 | BURTON, Kellen | 00:26.53 | UFC |
53 | MATHEMA, Sean | 00:26.65 | GCS |
54 | DOBRA, Ethan | 00:26.75 | SSC |
55 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:26.80 | LCC |
56 | DOWSON, Will | 00:26.91 | CHI |
57 | BLACKER, Callum | 00:26.97 | SWA |
58 | STACK, Brandon | 00:27.00 | MCC |
59 | MCLEOD, Wil | 00:27.07 | SJA |
60 | TUMBARE, Tawanda | 00:27.15 | TKC |
61 | SPARROW, Elijah | 00:27.35 | STG |
62 | MATTHEWS, Kai | 00:27.53 | AKB |
63 | MOORE, Kayson | 00:27.68 | MUN |
64 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 00:28.25 | ACB |
65 | O'BRIEN, Josh | 00:28.27 | JPC |
66 | LADO, Taban | 00:28.60 | ECS |
67 | BEDFORD, Brandon | 00:28.64 | ERC |
68 | BALEAN, Juan | 00:29.02 | SAG |
69 | GROTH, Aaron | 00:29.43 | IMC |
70 | MANSUETO, Antonio | 00:29.79 | FRE |
71 | SKILLEN, Sean | 00:43.53 | LJB |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 44.51 | CBC |
2 | BURTON, Riley | 38.45 | SMK |
3 | STONE, Jayden | 36.04 | ECS |
4 | BETTS, Charles | 35.76 | ECC |
5 | MACVICAR, Kai Hamish | 35.5 | TKC |
6 | PIVAC, Zach | 35.25 | COR |
7 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 34.76 | JSR |
8 | KNIPE, Bailey | 34.16 | GMA |
9 | ROVIS-TAYLOR, Sam | 34 | MAZ |
10 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 31.16 | DCS |
11 | DOOLAN, Gabriel | 30.83 | MAK |
12 | GILBERT, Mathew | 30.77 | SMA |
13 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 30.68 | TCC |
14 | GREENLEES, James | 30.14 | NAG |
15 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 29.93 | MUN |
16 | FLOYD, James | 29.4 | JTC |
17 | ARMSTRONG, Ethan | 29.36 | HCC |
18 | KELLY, Dylan | 28.85 | UFC |
19 | MORGAN, Akirium | 28.7 | ERC |
20 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 28.45 | LJB |
21 | WALTERS, Stephen | 28.43 | GCS |
22 | MPIMBAZI, Moris | 28.15 | FRE |
23 | HTIKE, Toby | 27.82 | MCY |
24 | ALLSOP, Hadyn | 27.52 | PRE |
25 | TINDALL, Olek | 27.35 | SHC |
26 | VAN MAANEN, Dayne | 26.77 | JPC |
27 | ERKAN, Max | 26.72 | PMA |
28 | VAN ZYL, Adriaan | 26.7 | FIA |
29 | MICHAEL, Harrison | 26.36 | LAS |
30 | TAIATINI GALVIN, Hohepa-Tamati | 26.26 | ARA |
31 | WOODLEY, Drew | 26.16 | CLO |
32 | CLARK, Ethan | 26.1 | CHI |
33 | STIELER, Wil | 25.71 | RCC |
34 | YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb | 25.44 | SNC |
35 | GAULT, Jayde | 25.34 | SSC |
36 | WISE, William | 25.14 | SJA |
37 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 24.66 | SJG |
38 | BURBIDGE, Samuel | 24.32 | KOL |
39 | ZIMMERMANN, Noah | 24.29 | CRY |
40 | FAIRMAN, Jack | 24.2 | ACB |
41 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 24.19 | KCC |
42 | ROBESON, Jayden | 24.09 | SWA |
42 | MORSE, Dean | 24.09 | NEW |
44 | KITCHING, Luca | 23.69 | IMC |
45 | DONALDSON, Liam | 23.66 | KEA |
46 | MANUEL, Max | 23.57 | SJN |
47 | OPPEDISANO, Adriano | 23.11 | SER |
48 | GREYLING, Zander | 23.09 | KBC |
49 | WETHERELL, Fletcher | 22.54 | BCG |
50 | VO, Minh-Thien | 22.52 | SAG |
51 | LAFFEBER, Luke | 22.41 | HEL |
52 | BENNETT, Cory | 22 | STJ |
53 | HENRY, Samuel | 21.68 | STR |
54 | WINCHESTER, Gabriel | 21.64 | MDC |
55 | GREEN, Justin | 21.41 | LCC |
56 | FICK, Jonathan | 20.83 | FCC |
57 | STAFFORD-WIRTH, Pharaoh | 20.48 | LWL |
58 | HORNE, Rohan | 19.85 | SCB |
59 | KABONGO, John | 19.78 | AKB |
60 | MARTINS, Samuel | 19.71 | SET |
61 | MAUDE, Harrison | 19.67 | STG |
62 | POWELL, Kyan | 19.27 | ASC |
63 | LARSEN, Lachlan | 19.12 | MBC |
64 | ALMOND, Lewis | 18.95 | TRA |
65 | WHITE, Daniel | 17.75 | ELL |
66 | HARDING, Aaron | 16.99 | SSD |
998 | MOSTERT, Tristan | 0 | QBC |
998 | CUMINE, Caleb | 0 | JWS |
998 | PERKINS, Darcy | 0 | PCA |
998 | CAHILL, Lachlan | 0 | SVA |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | ROWLANDS, Benjamin | 32.08 | SNC |
1 | WILLIAMS, Keigan | 32.08 | FIA |
3 | MAAS, Pierre-Louis | 31.57 | ARA |
4 | MUPEDZI, Tatenda | 30.88 | SER |
5 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 30.17 | NEW |
6 | CROFT, Raphael | 29.33 | SWA |
7 | COSTER, Sol | 29.03 | UFC |
8 | HARRINGTON, Oliver | 28.83 | JTC |
9 | BARNES, Luis | 28.82 | SMK |
10 | GILL, Caleb | 28.26 | CHI |
11 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 28.02 | MAZ |
12 | HILLARY, Mitch | 27.68 | SHC |
13 | RYAN-SPROWSON, Joshua | 27.37 | PRE |
14 | PAHOLSKI, Ethan | 26.1 | NAG |
15 | CARTER, Jordan | 25.92 | SSD |
16 | RAVEN, Ashley | 25.6 | JSR |
17 | SJERP, Tex | 25.49 | CBC |
18 | PAGE, Liam | 25.37 | SSC |
19 | MEREDITH, Jesse | 25.3 | SET |
20 | BROWN, Mitchell | 24.89 | ECC |
21 | TWYMAN, Evan | 24.48 | KOL |
21 | KELLY, William | 24.48 | PMA |
23 | MILLER, Shaun | 24.45 | JPC |
24 | GRIFFITHS, Michael | 24.11 | MCC |
25 | DEL PUP, Eric | 23.66 | COR |
26 | CLAYTON, Nathan | 23.62 | IMC |
27 | STEVENS, Caleb | 23.34 | KCC |
28 | BEGLEY, Connor | 22.86 | ASC |
29 | BRITTAN, Ethan | 22.22 | LAS |
30 | FOMENKO, Aylwin | 22.1 | HEL |
31 | MCCRACKEN, Anthony | 21.58 | MAK |
32 | BEAMS, Caleb | 21.12 | KBC |
33 | SQUIERS, Conor | 20.62 | LCC |
34 | ROTH, Nikolas | 20.52 | MDC |
35 | NAUMOVSKI, Elijah | 18.9 | MCY |
36 | HUNT, Jonathan | 18.46 | CRY |
37 | FEMIA, Anthony | 18.08 | KEA |
38 | LADEN, Zachary | 17.43 | MBC |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | HILLIARD, Zachary | 33.08 | KBC |
2 | COOPER, Alex | 30.82 | JSR |
3 | MACDONALD, Kade | 29.51 | COR |
4 | ZELESCO, Joshua | 29.25 | CHI |
5 | MASSIE, Hamish | 28.99 | SWA |
6 | SIDEBOTTOM, Elliott | 28.81 | HEL |
7 | PLANE, Carrig | 28.79 | SHC |
8 | CURULLI, Mitchell | 27.88 | LCC |
9 | NAYLIES-PEREIRA, Lucas | 27.8 | SER |
10 | LANG, Luke | 27.79 | SMK |
11 | BRIGGS, Fletcher | 27.4 | MDC |
12 | VAN JAARSVELD, Ruben | 26.42 | LJB |
13 | EASTAUGH, Jack | 26.1 | CBC |
14 | MOULDS, Fynn | 25.95 | JPC |
15 | DAVID, Jay | 25.71 | SET |
16 | MCKEOWN, Kade | 25.56 | MAZ |
17 | PALERMO, Sebastian | 25.01 | UFC |
18 | YARRAN, Zane | 24.2 | NAG |
19 | AGOSTINO, Michael | 24.07 | PRE |
20 | KAPUR, Rhys | 23.56 | NEW |
21 | KERANDA, Christe | 23.31 | MCC |
22 | FUSCO, Max | 23.21 | LAS |
23 | GANGEMI, Luca | 22.77 | ECC |
24 | FROST, Lachlan | 22.5 | CRY |
25 | WATSON, Robert | 22.4 | SNC |
26 | PEDLEY, Reece | 21.71 | PMA |
27 | BILLINGTON, Cody | 21.09 | SSC |
28 | LOW, Oscar | 21.06 | KOL |
29 | MORLEY, Harrison | 20.97 | FIA |
30 | PROWSE, Kade | 20.73 | BCG |
31 | ANDERSON, Tom | 20.43 | SSD |
32 | DENG, Malieth | 20.3 | MCY |
33 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Divan | 20.05 | KCC |
34 | SIEBEL, Elijah | 18.46 | ASC |
35 | TEMPRA, Ryan | 16.71 | KEA |
36 | ANDERSON, Patrick | 16.7 | IMC |
37 | EVERETT, Will | 13.93 | JTC |
38 | MCDERMOTT, Luke | 13.9 | ARA |
998 | BAIN, Julius | 0 | MAK |
998 | WHITTERING, Harrison | 0 | MBC |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | WEST, Lara | 27.72 | SVA |
2 | BARILLA, Amanda | 24.36 | NEW |
3 | BUNCE, Jada | 24.06 | SMK |
4 | TONKIN, Siena | 23.85 | SHC |
5 | SLATTER, Jasmine | 20.92 | JTC |
6 | MUNN, Tashuana | 20.49 | FIA |
7 | RICHARDS, Keiaani | 19.49 | TCC |
8 | BALL, Kailyn | 19.47 | QBC |
9 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 19.22 | SNC |
10 | WYNBERGEN, Taelin | 19.15 | KCC |
11 | GUIDI, Sienna | 19.05 | BCG |
12 | BUSSELL, Kayli | 18.83 | ASC |
13 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 18.75 | COR |
14 | BREEZE, Madison | 18.66 | SSC |
15 | GRIFFITH, Caidence | 18.35 | LAS |
16 | MCKAY, Abbey | 18.31 | ECC |
17 | CREMIN, Mikayla | 18.28 | STR |
18 | GROBLER, Sharn' | 18.25 | GCS |
19 | KITCHING, Hannah | 18.13 | IMC |
20 | HOCKEY, Lori | 18.1 | PMA |
21 | MARQUES, Estella | 18.09 | GMA |
22 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 18.06 | JWS |
23 | MANNERS, Lilli | 17.83 | SJG |
24 | STEPHAN, Sienna | 17.14 | MER |
25 | DZIUBA, Sandra | 17.1 | SET |
26 | OKOYE, Kasiem | 17.09 | UFC |
27 | RHEBOK, Alaska | 17.06 | SSD |
28 | DAVIS, Luka | 16.88 | JSR |
29 | GEORGE, Amie | 16.81 | STJ |
30 | CANT, Rachel | 16.56 | ARA |
31 | HOUSTON, Summer | 16.55 | MBC |
31 | SUMNER, Mollie | 16.55 | SCB |
33 | PIRES, Morgan | 16.44 | HCC |
34 | BERGLUND, Macenzie | 16.41 | PCA |
35 | GILMORE, Grace | 16.3 | LWL |
36 | CHEVALIER, Monique | 16.2 | PRE |
37 | UGLE, Melanie | 16.1 | MCC |
38 | MULLARNEY, Lauren | 15.65 | CRY |
39 | KHEDER, Leena | 15.63 | SAG |
40 | OLIVER, Jasmine | 15.57 | SBC |
41 | DELLA FRANCA, Jordan | 15.46 | KEA |
42 | WIEGELE, Keira | 15.41 | SJA |
43 | DIQUE, Harmony | 15.29 | CHI |
44 | DAVETANIVALU, Adi | 15.28 | FCC |
45 | JAVANGWE, Takudzwa | 15.17 | ELL |
46 | AYAMBO, Jedidah | 15.15 | ECS |
47 | THABANO, Ona | 15.14 | DCS |
48 | O'BRIEN, Megan | 14.91 | MUN |
49 | JOYCE, Grace | 14.55 | LJB |
50 | BRAUND, Jessica | 14.52 | LCC |
51 | CUNNINGTON, Isabella | 14.25 | STG |
52 | DA SILVA, Kiara | 14.23 | FRE |
53 | O'NEILL, Shelby | 14 | NAG |
54 | PLANKEN, Bianca | 13.89 | ACB |
55 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 13.7 | TRA |
56 | MCCAGH, Zara | 13.56 | SJN |
57 | LAVERCOMBE, Skye | 13.55 | MTC |
58 | STRICKLING, Georgia | 13.49 | RCC |
59 | POTTER, Phoebe | 13.39 | AKB |
60 | COMITO, Gabriella | 13.19 | SER |
61 | TURNER, Chantal | 13.1 | MCY |
62 | LEGG, Teagan | 12.79 | SMA |
62 | EVANS, Jada | 12.79 | CLO |
64 | ALEXANDER, Tahlia | 12.47 | SWA |
65 | MARSH, Tessa | 12.44 | HEL |
66 | GOSPER, Alice | 11.76 | MAK |
67 | FELTON, Ebony | 11.62 | AUS |
68 | MCALINDEN, Ava | 11.27 | KBC |
69 | MEYZA, Machaela | 10.71 | TKC |
70 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 10.68 | MDC |
998 | KANINI, Taonga | 0 | JPC |
998 | REID, Mia | 0 | SCC |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 00:27.57 | MER |
2 | WATSON, Amy | 00:27.83 | COR |
3 | HAGAN, Tess | 00:27.98 | NAG |
4 | HARRISON, Georgia | 00:28.52 | SMK |
5 | BARREIRO, Cameron | 00:28.53 | SHC |
6 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 00:28.63 | SVA |
7 | FOSTER, Alesha | 00:28.93 | ARA |
8 | GARNETT, Jessica | 00:29.08 | SET |
9 | ENRIGHT, Kathlin | 00:29.13 | PRE |
10 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:29.15 | SBC |
11 | LAM, Jasmine | 00:29.18 | MCY |
12 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 00:29.20 | PMA |
13 | WINTER, Dakota Jade | 00:29.23 | SWA |
14 | CLARKE, Rhiannon | 00:29.27 | MDC |
15 | SALMON, Katie | 00:29.29 | LAS |
16 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 00:29.34 | SNC |
17 | BRODIE, Yvette | 00:29.41 | SER |
18 | MORGAN, Trena | 00:29.45 | BCG |
19 | BARRY, Demi - rose | 00:29.46 | PCA |
20 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 00:29.47 | CHI |
21 | LANTER, Kimberly | 00:29.52 | KBC |
22 | O'BRIEN, Nicola | 00:29.54 | JWS |
23 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 00:29.59 | ASC |
24 | WILSON, Imogen | 00:29.70 | GMA |
25 | HURST, Brooke | 00:29.95 | SSC |
26 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 00:30.06 | JTC |
27 | HERRING, Philippa | 00:30.12 | LCC |
28 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:30.43 | KEA |
29 | CICOLARI, Alexia | 00:30.45 | MCC |
30 | MEWENGKANG, Novena | 00:30.47 | JPC |
31 | GARNAUT, Sarah | 00:30.62 | FIA |
32 | INNES, Lauren | 00:30.63 | JSR |
32 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 00:30.63 | HEL |
34 | DENEHY JOHNSON, Samantha | 00:30.71 | SSD |
35 | BALL, Grace | 00:30.77 | MBC |
36 | COLLICA, Maya | 00:30.85 | ECC |
37 | ROBINSON, Mia | 00:30.86 | NEW |
38 | ROND, Trinity | 00:30.99 | UFC |
39 | KLOPPER, Shantelle | 00:31.09 | KOL |
40 | BALL, Jordan | 00:31.23 | LWL |
41 | FILMALTER, Caitlin | 00:31.26 | QBC |
42 | SEITZ, Holly | 00:31.28 | LJB |
43 | DUUST, Evay | 00:31.96 | IMC |
44 | HILL, Lucy | 00:32.77 | MAK |
45 | LUM, Emily | 00:33.17 | CRY |
46 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 00:35.84 | SJA |
47 | OXLEY, Shannon | 00:37.25 | KCC |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:25.46 | SMK |
2 | PORTER, Catherine | 00:26.55 | SVA |
3 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 00:26.61 | JSR |
4 | PEREJUAN, Imogen | 00:27.03 | NAG |
5 | DODDS, Ella | 00:27.29 | JWS |
6 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 00:27.50 | SHC |
7 | SCROOP, Mia | 00:27.61 | PRE |
8 | POCSIDIO, Kate | 00:27.63 | MCY |
9 | DADMEHR, Ava | 00:27.66 | COR |
10 | MCCRORIE, Shaan | 00:27.86 | JPC |
11 | PRICE, Elissa | 00:27.87 | IMC |
12 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 00:27.88 | TRA |
13 | LOCKLEY, Tanika | 00:28.00 | SER |
14 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 00:28.08 | MDC |
15 | SPUTORE, Claudia | 00:28.35 | NEW |
15 | NEEDHAM, Legacy | 00:28.35 | ARA |
17 | GROVE, Anke | 00:28.44 | KOL |
18 | KINGSTON, Madison | 00:28.56 | PMA |
19 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:28.58 | JTC |
20 | WILKINSON, Danielle | 00:28.68 | UFC |
21 | RESUGGAN, Chloe Rose | 00:28.73 | SWA |
22 | HARTREE, Kayla | 00:28.77 | SNC |
23 | MORALES, Richelle | 00:28.85 | LCC |
24 | STARLING, Amelia | 00:29.04 | ASC |
25 | BRITTON, Jaide | 00:29.11 | MCC |
25 | BRISTOL, Siobhan | 00:29.11 | FIA |
27 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:29.15 | CHI |
28 | IVESON, Chelsea | 00:29.30 | KBC |
29 | FLENDT, Shayla | 00:29.45 | MER |
29 | DYSON, Teagan | 00:29.45 | ECC |
31 | CLARKSON, Ebony | 00:29.51 | PCA |
32 | STROVER, Isabel | 00:29.53 | LJB |
33 | BRIGHT, Bonnie | 00:29.60 | HEL |
34 | MILNER, Imogen | 00:29.68 | MAK |
35 | DAVIDSON, Meisha | 00:29.75 | SET |
36 | REPACHOLI, Brooke | 00:29.80 | BCG |
37 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:29.82 | KEA |
38 | HEARD, Monique | 00:29.83 | QBC |
39 | ROTH, Chloe | 00:30.24 | LAS |
40 | DE PAIVA, Amber | 00:30.46 | LWL |
41 | SINCLAIR-BUCKLE, Erryn | 00:30.47 | SSD |
42 | SCHEEPERS, Denielle | 00:30.51 | MBC |
43 | DENYS, Alexia | 00:30.69 | SBC |
44 | HINDLE, Rose | 00:31.41 | GMA |
45 | VAN VUUREN, Elke | 00:32.72 | KCC |
46 | TURNER, Sophie | 00:32.95 | SJA |
47 | MORNEMENT, Megan | 00:33.14 | SSC |
48 | SCOTT, Elise | 00:33.26 | CRY |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | WALKER, Christopher | 00:23.37 | ECC |
2 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:23.76 | MDC |
3 | FOLEY, Logan | 00:23.80 | PRE |
4 | WILLIAMS, Sam | 00:23.89 | SMK |
5 | TARRANT, Dylan | 00:24.41 | LAS |
6 | GRIFFIN, Cameron | 00:24.47 | MCC |
7 | FETHERSTONHAUGH, Nicholas | 00:24.49 | JWS |
8 | RASS, Dieter | 00:24.53 | LJB |
9 | ROBERTS, Caleb | 00:24.77 | SHC |
10 | VAN HEERDEN, Joshua | 00:24.85 | QBC |
11 | DE LACY, Tyler | 00:24.86 | JSR |
12 | TRUSCOTT, Calvin | 00:24.88 | ARA |
13 | CHUOT, Bush | 00:25.10 | MCY |
14 | LANG, Jamie | 00:25.14 | ASC |
15 | SODERSTROM, Carl | 00:25.22 | JTC |
16 | WILLIAMS, Jack | 00:25.28 | MAK |
17 | NASO, Jamie | 00:25.29 | CHI |
18 | TAN, Cameron | 00:25.38 | CRY |
19 | CAYLEY, Alex | 00:25.41 | MAZ |
20 | HORNE, Struan | 00:25.61 | PMA |
21 | BURVILL, Reilly | 00:25.63 | KEA |
22 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:25.65 | UFC |
23 | GREENSLADE, Bailey | 00:25.66 | IMC |
24 | HARVEY, Rhys | 00:25.70 | CBC |
25 | GRAY, Baden | 00:25.74 | KOL |
26 | GALATIS, Timothy | 00:25.79 | SSD |
27 | STEWART, Oliver Ethan | 00:25.83 | SWA |
28 | SORRELL, Jack | 00:25.86 | SNC |
29 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:25.88 | KCC |
30 | SIBANDA, Mbongeni | 00:25.90 | PCA |
31 | COLLIVER, Samuel | 00:25.93 | SVA |
32 | BAKER, Mitchell | 00:25.99 | JPC |
33 | HOOKHAM, Bailey | 00:26.07 | BCG |
34 | BROWNE, Joshua | 00:26.25 | COR |
35 | RUSSELL, William | 00:26.27 | LCC |
36 | ESPOSITO, Daniel | 00:26.37 | NEW |
37 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 00:26.56 | SET |
38 | EVANS, Oscar | 00:26.59 | GMA |
39 | SPARK, Jack | 00:26.65 | FIA |
40 | MACDONALD, Kyle | 00:26.68 | KBC |
41 | BACON, Kody | 00:26.78 | HEL |
42 | HARRIS, Dillon | 00:27.15 | MBC |
43 | ARRELL, Stephen | 00:27.34 | TRA |
44 | ANAIN, Sean | 00:27.43 | SSC |
45 | EVANS, Jaiden | 00:27.54 | LWL |
46 | VALLI, Curtis | 00:27.85 | NAG |
47 | WILLOCK, Jack | 00:28.18 | SJA |
48 | ALESSANDRINO, Luke | 00:28.49 | SER |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:22.98 | JSR |
2 | NELSON, Aiden | 00:23.21 | PRE |
2 | WALKER, Brandon | 00:23.21 | ECC |
4 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 00:23.67 | SMK |
5 | FORMSTON, Aiden | 00:23.92 | UFC |
6 | SICILIANO, Anthony | 00:24.00 | MDC |
7 | SMIT, Jan | 00:24.01 | LJB |
8 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:24.16 | IMC |
9 | DOWLING, Carter | 00:24.18 | SHC |
10 | LOS BANOS, Sealtiel | 00:24.25 | KOL |
11 | GAKMAR, Emanuel | 00:24.35 | MCY |
12 | BYATT, Jordan | 00:24.51 | CRY |
13 | CUDMORE, Boaz | 00:24.59 | MAK |
13 | BUTCHER, Cohen | 00:24.59 | SET |
15 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 00:24.64 | MAZ |
15 | HATT, Brody | 00:24.64 | JWS |
17 | BURTON, Matthew | 00:24.69 | SNC |
18 | MASHIAH, Lachlan | 00:24.72 | CHI |
19 | ARMITAGE, Jacob | 00:24.89 | HEL |
20 | NGUYEN, Calvin | 00:24.90 | SER |
20 | STACEY, Che' | 00:24.90 | ARA |
22 | EVANS, Zachary | 00:24.91 | CBC |
23 | GARDINER, Dylan | 00:25.01 | ASC |
24 | ZIEGENHARDT, Jack | 00:25.10 | SWA |
25 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 00:25.12 | PCA |
26 | ODUNGA, Alvin | 00:25.21 | FIA |
27 | RYAN, Benjamin | 00:25.26 | SSD |
28 | MCGEE, Sean | 00:25.28 | COR |
28 | NASARI, Alexander | 00:25.28 | QBC |
30 | CORRIGAN, Matthew | 00:25.33 | PMA |
31 | O'LEARY, Jye | 00:25.43 | LAS |
32 | PICKERING, Jack | 00:25.60 | KEA |
33 | MUENCHOW, Toby | 00:25.64 | JTC |
34 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 00:25.82 | JPC |
35 | VEGVARY, James | 00:25.86 | NEW |
36 | COEHN, Trent | 00:25.95 | KBC |
37 | VERMEER, Alexander | 00:26.09 | NAG |
38 | MACLEAN, Lochlan | 00:26.18 | SSC |
39 | MARICAR, Mikail | 00:26.24 | SVA |
40 | TAYLOR, Kennedy | 00:26.33 | BCG |
41 | RUIZ, Anjalo | 00:26.53 | MBC |
42 | HAWKINS-PULS, Titan | 00:26.58 | SJA |
43 | WOLFF, Carson | 00:26.75 | KCC |
44 | GARDNER, Carson | 00:26.86 | GMA |
45 | WAUGH, Casey | 00:27.36 | TRA |
46 | NGUYEN, Minh Thanh | 00:27.38 | LCC |
47 | CHRULEW, Jude | 00:27.49 | LWL |
998 | MCLAUGHLAN, Bradley | 00:00.00 | MCC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 00:26.67 | SHC |
2 | KUNDID, Isabella | 00:27.23 | MER |
3 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 00:27.53 | UFC |
4 | CROMMELIN, Kirstie | 00:27.99 | ECC |
5 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 00:28.26 | JTC |
6 | HARRISON, Matilda | 00:28.33 | SBC |
7 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 00:28.34 | SMK |
8 | RICH, Chanelle | 00:28.44 | ASC |
9 | WIGLEY, Aiysha | 00:28.64 | MDC |
10 | PINTO, Rebecca | 00:28.67 | CHI |
11 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:28.75 | KEA |
12 | BERTOLAMI, Georgia | 00:28.87 | PMA |
13 | KYLE, Grace | 00:29.07 | LCC |
14 | ASHBY, Samantha | 00:29.25 | NEW |
15 | COATES, Zoe | 00:29.30 | MCY |
16 | SCHAEFER, Hayley | 00:29.43 | FIA |
17 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 00:29.45 | COR |
18 | MAYER, Claire | 00:29.55 | PRE |
18 | SUTHERLAND, Harmony | 00:29.55 | BCG |
20 | SMITH, Asha | 00:29.62 | ELL |
21 | DAY, Madison | 00:29.63 | STG |
22 | TURNBULL, Montana | 00:29.89 | KBC |
23 | FOURIE, Mienke | 00:29.95 | TCC |
24 | HALL, Matilda | 00:29.99 | HEL |
25 | RUSSELL, Emily | 00:30.11 | LWL |
26 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:30.13 | KCC |
27 | MARTIN, Jaymi-Li | 00:30.21 | KOL |
28 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 00:30.22 | SER |
29 | MARSDEN, Holly | 00:30.25 | NAG |
30 | WARNER, Alicia | 00:30.30 | SJG |
31 | LEES, Jessica | 00:30.35 | CRY |
31 | BURGIS, Gabrielle | 00:30.35 | ECS |
33 | MCARTHUR, Natalie | 00:30.37 | SET |
34 | L'ECLUSE, Marie | 00:30.43 | SNC |
35 | KLOMP, Tiani | 00:30.63 | RCC |
36 | CLIFTON-JAMES, Annmarie | 00:30.73 | MAK |
37 | GOLDSWORTHY, Keeley | 00:30.74 | ACB |
38 | BAILDHAM-PARR, Ashleigh | 00:30.75 | JSR |
39 | MOSS, Alexandria | 00:30.77 | IMC |
40 | O'REILLY, Mia | 00:30.83 | GMA |
41 | ZARB, Kyla | 00:30.86 | QBC |
42 | MUCHANDIBAYA, Chelsea | 00:30.97 | JWS |
43 | GUTHRIE, Tegan Jade | 00:30.99 | SWA |
44 | KIESEY, Emily | 00:31.11 | MUN |
45 | CORBETT, Brianna | 00:31.14 | SJA |
46 | BUDWORTH, Gracie | 00:31.29 | LAS |
47 | LITTLE, Jasl | 00:31.41 | CLO |
48 | MCPHEAT, Tea | 00:31.52 | SSC |
49 | LUKE, Danielle | 00:31.63 | JPC |
49 | THORBY, Mya | 00:31.63 | LJB |
51 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 00:31.71 | MBC |
52 | GILBERT, Eden | 00:31.74 | ARA |
53 | RYDER, Ivana | 00:31.77 | SMA |
54 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 00:31.80 | FCC |
55 | JONES, Tineke | 00:31.98 | AUS |
56 | OCHTMAN, Isabelle | 00:31.99 | SJN |
57 | LINDSAY, Emma | 00:32.10 | STR |
58 | CRAIG, Kellie | 00:32.43 | MCC |
59 | PAVLOV, Chloe | 00:32.53 | TKC |
60 | MAKOMBE, Michelle | 00:32.98 | SVA |
61 | AJANG, Nyakuen | 00:33.06 | HCC |
62 | ABSON, Talia-Marie | 00:33.11 | SCC |
63 | PHILIPS, Deborah | 00:33.58 | SAG |
64 | BONE, Emily | 00:34.06 | GCS |
65 | JOHNSON, Georgia | 00:34.23 | PCA |
66 | READ, Isabelle | 00:34.37 | STJ |
67 | BAXTER, Lauren | 00:34.53 | SCB |
68 | HENDERSON, Cooper | 00:34.64 | AKB |
69 | HOFMAN, Gemma | 00:34.94 | DCS |
70 | VAGHJIANI, Kashvi | 00:34.98 | SSD |
71 | BLOWES, Sharai | 00:35.04 | ERC |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 9.98 | SBC |
2 | MCCORMACK, Alexandra | 9.5 | PMA |
3 | POLLOCK, Bernadette | 9.16 | SWA |
4 | GAUDOIN, Phoebe | 8.74 | NEW |
5 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 8.62 | JTC |
6 | PITT, Teah | 8.6 | KBC |
7 | STEVENS, Zeta | 8.54 | SNC |
8 | BAKER, Emma | 8.53 | SSD |
9 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané | 8.41 | QBC |
10 | ONI, Lizzy | 8.39 | RCC |
11 | FOURIE, Ella | 8.35 | CRY |
12 | TE RAHUI, Anahera | 8.32 | ARA |
12 | DANIELS, Kyrah | 8.32 | FRE |
14 | COVENTRY, Cairo | 8.27 | COR |
15 | WATTS, Lydia | 8.24 | SHC |
16 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 8.2 | KCC |
17 | MORUMBIN, Wendy | 8.15 | CLO |
18 | SHEEHAN, Eliza | 8.13 | MAK |
19 | WILD, Grace | 7.98 | SET |
19 | HARRIS, Belinda | 7.98 | LJB |
21 | JOHNSON, Andie | 7.9 | ECC |
22 | FENWICK, Maddison | 7.89 | GMA |
23 | GRIFFITHS, Leah | 7.87 | SJG |
24 | BEST, Lucy | 7.84 | FIA |
25 | COLLARD, Akeira | 7.71 | JWS |
26 | MANSON, Zoe | 7.68 | MER |
27 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 7.6 | NAG |
28 | EDWARDS, Jordan | 7.58 | IMC |
29 | HARRIS, Ava | 7.45 | UFC |
30 | HOBBS, Kiara | 7.44 | MCC |
31 | BEVIS, Montanah | 7.38 | MBC |
31 | HUSTON, Talitha | 7.38 | HEL |
33 | DUNN, Kasey | 7.37 | KEA |
34 | MICKE, Mia-Louise | 7.33 | STR |
35 | APPLEFORD, Caitlyn | 7.25 | LAS |
36 | DEWS, Michaela | 7.13 | PCA |
37 | COPELAND, Keely | 7.12 | PRE |
38 | SMITH, Sian | 7.01 | SVA |
39 | WIEGELE, Asha | 7 | SJA |
40 | WATTS, Anna | 6.95 | SCB |
41 | DINKELMAN, Abigail | 6.87 | GCS |
42 | PEARSON, Ellee | 6.86 | JPC |
43 | LUFF, Annika | 6.85 | BCG |
44 | AMMENDOLEA, Alisia | 6.8 | CHI |
44 | BROUN, Mackenzie | 6.8 | ELL |
46 | KOIOS, Amy | 6.75 | MCY |
47 | WELLS, Casey | 6.74 | STJ |
48 | VAN DER MERWE, Chloe | 6.63 | LCC |
49 | PAVKOVIC, Victoria | 6.6 | ECS |
50 | TALLOWIN, Kayla | 6.59 | SCC |
51 | MAKUBARO, Mary | 6.56 | SER |
52 | ANSELL, Jasmine | 6.54 | SMK |
53 | KOZINIEC, Emily | 6.52 | ASC |
54 | MUTIZIRA, Mazvita | 6.51 | DCS |
55 | BICKNELL, Emily | 6.5 | MDC |
56 | ANDERSON, Lily | 6.49 | TCC |
57 | SULTANA, Hannah | 6.41 | HCC |
57 | FERNIHOUGH, Rochelle | 6.41 | SJN |
59 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 6.15 | JSR |
60 | NICOLAU, Georgia | 5.81 | SAG |
61 | SADLER, Jade | 5.57 | SSC |
62 | MCKEE, Tianna | 5.55 | LWL |
63 | BURGESS, Madeleine | 5.45 | AKB |
64 | MUNALULA, Mundia | 5.25 | FCC |
65 | GANE, Yasmin | 4.84 | SMA |
66 | SMITH, Chloe | 4.63 | ACB |
67 | ANTONELLI, Chantelle | 4.6 | STG |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | FERNANDES, Cassidy | 10.37 | ECC |
2 | WALLIS, Alexa | 9.78 | SSD |
2 | JANSEN, Anzel | 9.78 | KCC |
4 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 9.5 | PMA |
5 | PATCHING, Jade | 9.46 | COR |
6 | KRILETICH, Sarena | 9.24 | NEW |
7 | VLAHOV, Ruby | 9.15 | JTC |
8 | BEVERIDGE, Kataraina | 9.06 | JPC |
9 | HEATH, Caitlin | 9.03 | SHC |
10 | MOORE, Aayla | 9.01 | MCY |
11 | HARWOOD, Ashlee | 8.81 | MDC |
12 | ROWE, Sara | 8.78 | LAS |
13 | HARLEY, Jacinta | 8.76 | MCC |
14 | VAN DER LINDE, Jenna-Máe | 8.64 | QBC |
15 | HEALY, Molly | 8.61 | SWA |
16 | HARTREE, Shenae | 8.51 | SNC |
17 | MEADE, Delta | 8.39 | CHI |
18 | COMITO, Isabella | 8.34 | SER |
19 | CHERRINGTON, Rueben | 8.31 | ARA |
20 | GRIGGS, Abby | 8.27 | JSR |
21 | CURLEY, Latisha | 8.22 | NAG |
22 | HISCHAR, Georgia | 8.14 | SBC |
23 | MATANGI, Theressa | 8.11 | SMA |
24 | HULLETT, Eliana | 8.02 | ASC |
25 | WALTON, Mary | 8.01 | FIA |
25 | MOSS, Tori | 8.01 | RCC |
27 | ZICO, Mercy | 7.99 | FRE |
28 | GARRATT, Jessica | 7.98 | LCC |
29 | WIN, Moo | 7.94 | ECS |
30 | WOOTTON, Sari | 7.93 | BCG |
31 | HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne | 7.9 | JWS |
32 | KARPEWYCZ, Zoe | 7.84 | HCC |
33 | DALTON, Isabella | 7.79 | SMK |
34 | KLIMEK, Jessica | 7.74 | STG |
35 | KELLER, Leah | 7.7 | SJG |
35 | TICEHURST, Chloe | 7.7 | ACB |
37 | HUGHES, Heidi | 7.69 | KOL |
38 | MCCALLUM, Eliza | 7.64 | GMA |
39 | MARTELLA, Portia | 7.62 | MBC |
40 | MCATEER, Ellen | 7.53 | LJB |
41 | CREW, Alisia | 7.51 | PCA |
42 | REID, Amie | 7.5 | SJA |
43 | MUIR, Sasha | 7.37 | SET |
44 | STANFORD, Ruby | 7.34 | GCS |
45 | GREVILLE, Holly | 7.33 | MER |
46 | COWIE, Eden | 7.29 | DCS |
47 | SHARPE, Phoebe | 7.27 | HEL |
48 | JARVIS, Ashlee | 7.2 | MAK |
49 | BEAN, Imogen | 7.11 | STJ |
50 | DEL GIACCO, Tiana | 7.1 | SSC |
50 | DAVETANIVALU, Destiny | 7.1 | FCC |
52 | HENRIKSEN, Jolie | 7.09 | SCB |
53 | JACHI, Tatenda | 7.07 | SVA |
54 | KWIDZAI, Nicole | 6.95 | TCC |
55 | PENNY, Leearnee | 6.86 | SCC |
56 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 6.83 | KBC |
57 | FOGG, Katie | 6.81 | TKC |
58 | HUNT, Demi | 6.8 | SJN |
59 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 6.71 | LWL |
59 | SCREEN, Jessica Sarah | 6.71 | MUN |
61 | ARMSTRONG, Amelie | 6.68 | ELL |
62 | TEMPLEMAN, Caitlyn | 6.49 | CRY |
63 | SHUTTLEWOOD, Libby | 6.38 | STR |
64 | TUNGTHAOVORNKAR, Alicia | 6.3 | SAG |
65 | AMUMDSEN, Zoe | 6.15 | AKB |
66 | FITZPATRICK, Jasmine | 6.12 | PRE |
67 | WOODWARD, Taylah | 5.4 | UFC |
998 | DAU, Nyandeng | 0 | IMC |
998 | FOYNES, Nikki | 0 | CLO |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | PATCHING, Jade | 35.06 | COR |
2 | VAN DER LINDE, Jenna-Máe | 31.57 | QBC |
3 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 29.67 | KCC |
4 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 29.11 | JTC |
5 | KRILETICH, Sarena | 28.43 | NEW |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Kate | 28.27 | MER |
7 | RICHES, Charlotte | 27.95 | NAG |
8 | MURPHY, Sage | 26.46 | KEA |
9 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 25.55 | LAS |
10 | CATALINI, Siena | 24.82 | SHC |
11 | CHERRINGTON, Rueben | 24.76 | ARA |
11 | FRENCH, Eden | 24.76 | RCC |
13 | LEWIS, Hayley | 22.16 | SBC |
14 | STEVENS, Zeta | 22.15 | SNC |
15 | ROOS, Klara | 21.05 | MDC |
16 | CULL, Amy | 20.94 | LJB |
17 | BANKS-SMITH, Billie | 20.31 | MCC |
17 | ANTONELLI, Chantelle | 20.31 | STG |
19 | GABRIELSON, Edie | 20.17 | KBC |
20 | KHINSOE, Imogen | 19.99 | ASC |
21 | NEWTON, Abbey Katie | 19.71 | SWA |
22 | BAOO, Katherine | 19.62 | ECS |
23 | ZICO, Mercy | 19.56 | FRE |
24 | MOORE, Aayla | 19.45 | MCY |
24 | MUTEBA, Samuela | 19.45 | DCS |
26 | DE LACY, Bridget | 19.17 | SJG |
27 | ELLYARD, Jessa | 18.89 | ACB |
28 | FERGUSSON, Emily | 18.88 | SJN |
29 | HURLEY, Atikah | 18.7 | CHI |
30 | SPICER, Taylor | 18.39 | JSR |
31 | WALTON, Mary | 18.31 | FIA |
32 | DINKELMAN, Abigail | 18.21 | GCS |
33 | CLARK, Kyla | 18.12 | PRE |
34 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 18.01 | SVA |
35 | ROBERTS, Amy | 17.87 | UFC |
36 | BEVERIDGE, Kataraina | 17.8 | JPC |
37 | SHUTTLEWOOD, Libby | 17.4 | STR |
38 | TEMPLEMAN, Caitlyn | 17.34 | CRY |
39 | LEBON, Monique | 17.32 | LCC |
40 | SHARMA, Bharti | 16.69 | ELL |
41 | CREUSOT, Crystal | 16.66 | MUN |
42 | HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne | 16.55 | JWS |
43 | CREW, Alisia | 16.14 | PCA |
44 | WILD, Grace | 16.11 | SET |
45 | MONAGHAN, Ava | 16.08 | HEL |
46 | AMUMDSEN, Zoe | 15.64 | AKB |
47 | DURELL, Kiara | 15.52 | MAK |
48 | INGLIS, Aimee | 15.22 | SSD |
49 | WOOTTON, Sari | 14.98 | BCG |
50 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 14.53 | LWL |
51 | JONES, Tayla | 14.12 | TRA |
52 | HENRIKSEN, Jolie | 13.95 | SCB |
53 | MCCOSKER, Chandlah | 13.82 | SCC |
54 | COMITO, Isabella | 13.19 | SER |
55 | GANE, Yasmin | 13.15 | SMA |
56 | INGREY, Georgia | 12.9 | GMA |
57 | WILSON, Evie | 12.83 | SSC |
58 | NICOLAU, Georgia | 12.71 | SAG |
59 | WICKS, Molly | 12.64 | FCC |
60 | SULTANA, Makenzie | 12.27 | HCC |
61 | FOGG, Katie | 11.11 | TKC |
62 | SPISSU, Michela | 10.97 | KOL |
63 | WILLIAMS, Nicole | 10.53 | ERC |
64 | BEAN, Imogen | 10.33 | STJ |
65 | WELLS, Mihi | 8.23 | IMC |
66 | WIEGELE, Asha | 7.9 | SJA |
998 | WYARTT, Mikayla | 0 | MBC |
998 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 0 | PMA |
998 | FERNANDES, Cassidy | 0 | ECC |
998 | KWIDZAI, Nicole | 0 | TCC |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | RUANE, Hayley | 10.42 | LCC |
2 | MAZUREK, Emilie | 9.52 | KOL |
3 | MUIR, Jasmin | 9.15 | MCC |
4 | CORLORAN, Evie | 8.94 | IMC |
5 | ZERKANI, Hannah | 8.88 | JSR |
6 | BUSSELL, Tiana | 8.7 | ASC |
7 | MATERA, Jessica | 8.58 | JTC |
8 | CLINCH HOYCARD, Alexanda | 8.54 | JPC |
9 | CUMMING, Kyanne | 8.49 | PRE |
10 | PANNELL, Elisabeth | 8.47 | ARA |
11 | BISTRUP, Georgia | 8.33 | SHC |
12 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 8.28 | COR |
13 | HEFFERNAN, Erin | 8.12 | QBC |
14 | BENNETT, Natalie | 8.11 | MDC |
15 | THORNE, Sophie | 8.08 | KBC |
16 | LIEBREGTS, Jesse | 8.05 | SER |
17 | STOBBE, Yanka | 8.02 | KCC |
18 | STAFFORD, Zoe | 8.01 | SVA |
19 | KING, Kayley | 8 | NAG |
20 | MOORE, Hannah | 7.79 | SMK |
21 | MARTELLI, Lauren | 7.76 | UFC |
22 | WILSON, Naomi | 7.65 | TRA |
22 | MELIA, Ruby | 7.65 | SJA |
24 | PORTER, Jasmin | 7.62 | MCY |
24 | TAAFFE, Meg | 7.62 | BCG |
26 | NASH, Jesse | 7.61 | MBC |
27 | WATTS, Emily | 7.48 | SSC |
28 | REDER, Chloe | 7.32 | SNC |
29 | BETTEGACCI, Carla | 7.28 | SET |
29 | WILLIAMS, Madelaine | 7.28 | SSD |
31 | MATHER, Samantha | 7.24 | SBC |
32 | HENSHALL, Olivia | 7.14 | MER |
33 | SHEPHERD, Katie | 7 | MAK |
34 | COLFER, Amy | 6.98 | CHI |
35 | SHAW, Isabel | 6.95 | ECC |
36 | ROBINSON, Chanel | 6.89 | LWL |
37 | SMITH, Caitlin | 6.88 | HEL |
38 | FRASER, Chloe | 6.87 | GMA |
38 | PERKINS, Tayla | 6.87 | PCA |
40 | PUNSHON, Georgia | 6.86 | LAS |
41 | O'BRIEN, Nicola | 6.82 | JWS |
42 | FREEMAN, Charlii | 6.61 | KEA |
43 | SKEA, Victoria | 6.57 | NEW |
44 | WINTER, Dakota Jade | 6.52 | SWA |
45 | HULBERT, Ella | 6.36 | CRY |
46 | FORD, Kristin | 6.14 | PMA |
47 | MEARES, Holly | 6.11 | FIA |
998 | GOWER, Maria | 0 | LJB |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | BENNETT, Emily | 12.02 | MDC |
2 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 11.93 | JSR |
3 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 10.02 | JTC |
4 | MEDLOCK, Amber | 9.91 | ASC |
5 | CORNEY, Hannah | 9.87 | JPC |
6 | SWANEPOEL, Marnike | 9.65 | MBC |
7 | BURTON, Madison | 9.64 | SMK |
8 | STROVER, Isabel | 9.52 | LJB |
9 | GILLETT, Madelyn | 9.3 | FIA |
10 | SPURR, Natasha | 9.19 | NAG |
10 | REPACHOLI, Brooke | 9.19 | BCG |
12 | STRANGIO, Francesca | 9.1 | SET |
12 | TIMEYIN, Morounkeji | 9.1 | KCC |
14 | ROTH, Chloe | 9.07 | LAS |
15 | BOTHMA, Nicole | 9.05 | PMA |
16 | BULL, Christina | 9.02 | CHI |
17 | SMITH, Hayley | 8.96 | QBC |
18 | WILLIAMS, Jasmin Leah | 8.75 | SWA |
19 | NAUMOVSKI, Nataya | 8.72 | SHC |
20 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 8.55 | SNC |
21 | GROVE, Anke | 8.52 | KOL |
22 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 8.38 | SVA |
23 | MASTAGLIA, Indiana | 8.34 | COR |
24 | PARKES, Holly | 8.23 | SSC |
25 | POCSIDIO, Kate | 8.2 | MCY |
26 | SANDFORD, Jessica | 8.15 | NEW |
27 | GREYLING, Ineke | 8.14 | KBC |
28 | FORD, Sasha | 8.1 | UFC |
29 | HINDLE, Rose | 8.06 | GMA |
30 | LOCKLEY, Tanika | 8.05 | SER |
31 | ASH, Madeleine | 8 | IMC |
32 | MCGRATH, Libby | 7.87 | PRE |
32 | BALL, Jordan | 7.87 | LWL |
34 | DENEHY JOHNSON, Samantha | 7.73 | SSD |
35 | FOSTER, Alesha | 7.65 | ARA |
36 | BECK, Aaliyah | 7.6 | ECC |
37 | COLLINS, Piper | 7.47 | MER |
37 | CLOWRY, Faith | 7.47 | PCA |
39 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 7.38 | SJA |
40 | BENDER, Alysha | 7.35 | TRA |
41 | HALES, Kaylah | 7.27 | LCC |
42 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Maddison | 7.18 | MAK |
43 | FRAZER, Isla | 7.12 | HEL |
44 | VOGL, Holly | 6.78 | CRY |
45 | HENDERSON, Breanna | 6.59 | MCC |
46 | SMITH, Georgia | 6.04 | SBC |
47 | THOMAS, Holly | 6.03 | KEA |
48 | SMITH, Keeley | 6.01 | JWS |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (John XXIII) 1981 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:25.22 | TRA |
2 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 00:25.92 | SHC |
3 | CHASE, Caitlin | 00:25.94 | PMA |
4 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:26.88 | QBC |
5 | BOSSERT, Martina | 00:27.32 | MDC |
6 | BARTELL, Violet | 00:27.34 | JSR |
7 | FORD, Rebekah | 00:27.40 | SBC |
8 | COLES, Jaimee | 00:27.44 | ECC |
9 | RICHARDS, Lillie | 00:27.91 | UFC |
10 | ROBERTS, Olivia | 00:28.00 | SSD |
11 | JACOBS, Amy | 00:28.07 | KBC |
12 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 00:28.16 | STG |
13 | HULSMAN, Meghan | 00:28.17 | MCY |
14 | HILLYER, Sarah | 00:28.24 | MER |
15 | GIBSON, Brooke | 00:28.41 | MAK |
16 | MOORE, Caitlin | 00:28.42 | SMK |
17 | JAMES, Nadine | 00:28.44 | ASC |
18 | KANAWATI, Alex | 00:28.50 | CRY |
19 | JELASKA, Monique | 00:28.55 | SER |
20 | WOODWARD, Bethanie | 00:28.60 | FCC |
21 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:28.68 | CHI |
22 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 00:28.70 | FIA |
23 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:28.79 | NAG |
24 | SPINKS, Charlotte | 00:28.94 | KOL |
25 | STEENS, Juliette | 00:28.98 | JTC |
25 | O'CALLAGHAN, Grace | 00:28.98 | SAG |
27 | CLEGG, Zoe | 00:29.12 | LCC |
28 | SWAILES, Charlote | 00:29.16 | PRE |
29 | NAPOLI, Riley-Jane | 00:29.17 | MCC |
30 | NERI, Olivia | 00:29.19 | COR |
31 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 00:29.24 | KCC |
32 | STYLES, Morgan Annabelle | 00:29.25 | SWA |
33 | CIKARA, Tegan | 00:29.38 | TCC |
34 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon | 00:29.39 | HEL |
35 | YEUNG, Jayde | 00:29.42 | MBC |
35 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 00:29.42 | LAS |
37 | HESTER, Emily | 00:29.45 | KEA |
38 | SULLIVAN, Maria | 00:29.49 | SCB |
39 | O'SULLIVAN, Carissa | 00:29.68 | SNC |
40 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 00:29.86 | NEW |
41 | FAKIRA, Anna | 00:29.90 | SCC |
42 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:30.01 | SVA |
43 | TAYLOR, Ella | 00:30.16 | BCG |
44 | MCKOY, Jesse | 00:30.32 | STR |
45 | CHATFIELD, Zoe | 00:30.35 | SJG |
46 | LYNCH, Sophie | 00:30.53 | SJA |
47 | WAINWRIGHT, Imogen | 00:30.60 | GMA |
48 | ROBINSON, Harriet | 00:30.65 | IMC |
49 | BLECHYNDEN, Charlotte | 00:30.75 | AUS |
50 | ANDERSON, Caitlan | 00:30.79 | SET |
51 | DAVIES, Abigail | 00:30.90 | ECS |
52 | MUKONDWA, Tapiwa | 00:30.94 | LWL |
53 | BLAKE, Katie | 00:31.15 | LJB |
54 | CHADWICK, Sophie | 00:31.18 | JWS |
55 | CRAM, Madeline | 00:31.20 | ELL |
56 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:31.38 | HCC |
56 | LEWIS, Rubi | 00:31.38 | DCS |
58 | LUKE, Shannon | 00:31.82 | JPC |
59 | CURRY, Teyharn | 00:31.89 | ACB |
60 | ROEBOURNE, Karri | 00:32.04 | SJN |
61 | BARBER-CHILVERS, Jasmin | 00:32.08 | PCA |
62 | SONBOLI, Parsa | 00:32.12 | SSC |
63 | TAURIMA, Zion | 00:32.23 | ARA |
64 | MORO, Annette | 00:32.41 | RCC |
65 | WATERS, Jewel | 00:32.56 | MUN |
66 | MORGAN, Fynn | 00:32.65 | SMA |
67 | MULLIGAN, Sharon | 00:32.75 | CLO |
68 | BURNETT, Samantha | 00:32.77 | GCS |
69 | OREILLY, Irene | 00:33.47 | STJ |
70 | CANNON, Molly | 00:35.57 | AKB |
71 | CUSACK, Paris | 00:38.23 | TKC |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 00:22.29 | CBC |
2 | BENEDICT, Lubin | 00:22.73 | SNC |
3 | DAVIS, Aaron | 00:23.29 | NEW |
4 | WATSON, Tyler | 00:23.81 | COR |
5 | OKOYE, Obinna | 00:23.82 | UFC |
6 | WOOD, Kody | 00:24.00 | MAK |
7 | O'HAYON, Taj | 00:24.05 | PRE |
8 | GRIFFITHS, Charlie | 00:24.14 | MDC |
9 | CUTLER, Jay | 00:24.16 | SHC |
10 | PAN, Jason | 00:24.20 | MCY |
10 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:24.20 | LAS |
12 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 00:24.21 | KBC |
12 | JOHNSTON, Max | 00:24.21 | LJB |
14 | PENNY, Kyle | 00:24.23 | MCC |
15 | BISHOP, Taj | 00:24.25 | JSR |
16 | WATSON, Sebastian | 00:24.29 | NAG |
17 | SERVAAS, Trent | 00:24.31 | SET |
18 | BOLUM, Bernard | 00:24.37 | STG |
19 | DIQUE, Lachlan | 00:24.45 | CHI |
20 | ABDALLA, Elsheikh | 00:24.51 | SER |
21 | CASELLAS, Riley | 00:24.60 | CRY |
22 | ETTRICK, Nathaniel | 00:24.70 | PMA |
22 | VAN ROOYEN, Werner | 00:24.70 | ARA |
24 | BYRD, Lachlan | 00:24.72 | JTC |
25 | LANGLEY, Matthew | 00:24.73 | KOL |
26 | MCCREANOR, Cameron | 00:24.80 | ECC |
27 | KEENAN, Matt | 00:24.82 | BCG |
28 | KIRKPATRICK, Tai | 00:24.84 | SMK |
29 | BLEVIN, Byron | 00:24.88 | ASC |
30 | TOLLEY, Lewis | 00:24.89 | MBC |
31 | SEARS, Jack | 00:24.96 | FIA |
32 | PAULL, STEVEN | 00:24.99 | JWS |
33 | PAPADOPOULOS, Christopher | 00:25.12 | SSC |
34 | JOSE, Lleyton | 00:25.13 | MAZ |
34 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 00:25.13 | SSD |
36 | HIGGINS, Timothy | 00:25.14 | TCC |
37 | BORMOLINI, Zachary | 00:25.22 | LCC |
38 | REES, Caiden Zacharias | 00:25.45 | SWA |
39 | RYAN, Declan | 00:25.46 | PCA |
40 | JOHNSON, Dylan | 00:25.47 | IMC |
41 | FEMIA, Anthony | 00:25.50 | KEA |
42 | FERGUSON, George | 00:25.64 | STR |
43 | GATLUAK, Fangak | 00:25.67 | HCC |
44 | PATMORE, Jarred | 00:25.68 | SJN |
45 | MENDEZ, Jordan | 00:25.76 | SAG |
46 | MOYO, Bernard | 00:25.85 | RCC |
47 | JOHN, Conan | 00:25.96 | SCB |
48 | HAYDON, Jess | 00:26.11 | SVA |
49 | GORDON, Reece | 00:26.13 | ERC |
50 | WEGNER, Cameron | 00:26.29 | TKC |
51 | PHAM, Michael | 00:26.30 | SMA |
52 | SCOTT, Thomas | 00:26.33 | GMA |
53 | CARTER, Benjamin Alexand | 00:26.40 | MUN |
54 | NGUYEN, Sang | 00:26.41 | LWL |
55 | CHIPINDIKU, George | 00:26.46 | ELL |
56 | BOURKE, Nathan | 00:26.60 | ACB |
57 | BOXER, Terrence | 00:26.64 | CLO |
58 | FINNING, Liam | 00:26.66 | HEL |
59 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 00:26.70 | JPC |
60 | HIGGINSON, Rhys | 00:27.05 | SJG |
61 | JACOBS, Ryan | 00:27.12 | GCS |
62 | BATES, Rhys | 00:27.17 | KCC |
63 | WOLFE, Travis | 00:27.29 | SCC |
64 | SUMMERS, Joel | 00:27.49 | DCS |
65 | TSHILUMBA, Etienne | 00:27.51 | ECS |
66 | GELDART, Jonathan | 00:27.64 | QBC |
67 | MATTHEWS, Brett | 00:27.89 | FCC |
68 | DE GOEDE, Boris | 00:27.90 | TRA |
69 | PETERA, Christian | 00:28.04 | AKB |
70 | DALLIMORE, Aidan | 00:28.24 | SJA |
71 | VELASCO-RIDLEY, Emilio | 00:31.64 | STJ |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | SHAW, Luke | 00:22.83 | KBC |
2 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:22.98 | LJB |
3 | BAKER, Josh | 00:22.99 | NEW |
4 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:23.00 | SHC |
5 | PEARCE, Michael | 00:23.02 | KCC |
6 | RAWSON, Kilian | 00:23.03 | MCC |
7 | HUBANA, Jovan | 00:23.17 | SAG |
8 | NORMAN, Seth | 00:23.27 | LAS |
9 | MOORE, Wade | 00:23.29 | MCY |
10 | BRIGHT, Sebastian | 00:23.38 | HEL |
11 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:23.47 | CHI |
12 | MANCUVENI, Noel | 00:23.57 | SNC |
13 | JOK, Atem | 00:23.60 | IMC |
14 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 00:23.61 | MDC |
15 | PAPASIN, Karl | 00:23.63 | JPC |
16 | CHERRINGTON, Winiata | 00:23.65 | ARA |
17 | STEEGSTRA, James | 00:23.67 | KOL |
17 | ARMSTRONG, Zachary | 00:23.67 | UFC |
19 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:23.69 | TRA |
20 | THEW, Reuben | 00:23.72 | MAK |
21 | STEVEN, Campbell | 00:23.83 | SSD |
22 | IZAGUIRRE, Christian | 00:23.84 | FCC |
23 | HOWE-ROBINSON, Callan | 00:23.87 | CBC |
24 | REDMAN, Jack | 00:23.90 | SET |
25 | GAKONA, Ortinel | 00:24.07 | DCS |
26 | LAWTON, Blake | 00:24.08 | ECC |
27 | CORMACK, Harrison | 00:24.13 | COR |
28 | LANDERS, Ky | 00:24.17 | SSC |
29 | HUDSON, Liam | 00:24.20 | QBC |
30 | KRSANAC, Cameron | 00:24.21 | SER |
31 | ADAMS, Seth | 00:24.25 | PMA |
32 | KATIC, Lachlan | 00:24.27 | CRY |
33 | NYHUIS, Keegan | 00:24.29 | SCC |
34 | EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis | 00:24.31 | BCG |
35 | FERRO, Dean | 00:24.32 | PRE |
36 | BOLUM, Benedict | 00:24.37 | STG |
37 | MUSA, Stanley | 00:24.38 | LCC |
38 | MARTINS, Luka | 00:24.42 | ASC |
38 | KNOWLES, Joseph | 00:24.42 | FIA |
40 | DUBE, Thandolwenkosi | 00:24.46 | JWS |
41 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 00:24.51 | SJN |
42 | BURGER, Jurgen | 00:24.53 | SWA |
43 | WATKINS, Kyle | 00:24.54 | NAG |
44 | RIAK, Ajak | 00:24.65 | JSR |
45 | CLAYTON, Harrison | 00:24.66 | HCC |
46 | BYLUND, Brock | 00:24.83 | STR |
47 | BROCKBERND, Ashley | 00:24.96 | MAZ |
48 | EGAN, Timothy | 00:25.03 | JTC |
49 | FORRESTER, Luke | 00:25.20 | TCC |
50 | THOMAS, Undalghumen | 00:25.23 | ERC |
51 | DUT, Bush | 00:25.38 | ECS |
52 | WISSING, Lucan | 00:25.40 | SMK |
52 | MOLLOY, Brock | 00:25.40 | PCA |
54 | HOGARTH, Ronan | 00:25.46 | MBC |
55 | OLDE, Marcus | 00:25.59 | RCC |
56 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 00:25.69 | KEA |
56 | WEBB, Richard | 00:25.69 | CLO |
58 | KARUMBIDZA, Ashley | 00:25.72 | SVA |
59 | CLARK, Adam | 00:25.81 | SMA |
60 | KENNEDY, Jack | 00:25.89 | GMA |
61 | DI GIROLAMI, Julian | 00:26.20 | ELL |
62 | WARREN, Matthew | 00:26.28 | LWL |
63 | MCINTOSH, Kane | 00:26.33 | GCS |
64 | HUMPHREYS, Cody | 00:26.52 | SJG |
65 | COETZEE, Shaun | 00:26.54 | ACB |
66 | PURCELL, Dylan | 00:26.66 | SCB |
67 | KANAWALE, Jone | 00:26.71 | TKC |
68 | JONES, William | 00:26.79 | STJ |
69 | ORPWOOD, Sean | 00:27.43 | SJA |
70 | WHITESIDE, Ben | 00:27.53 | MUN |
71 | MCMANUS, Lewis | 00:30.26 | AKB |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.03 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 00:13.29 | JWS |
2 | O'DONNELL, Cierra | 00:13.86 | KOL |
3 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:14.06 | LJB |
4 | DALGLISH, Anya | 00:14.08 | PMA |
5 | NWOKO, Huldah | 00:14.11 | CRY |
6 | BESSON, Megan | 00:14.33 | MCC |
7 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 00:14.34 | SBC |
8 | PLACZEK, Hayley | 00:14.38 | CHI |
9 | LOOSEN, Aimee | 00:14.41 | KBC |
9 | HAYES, Layla | 00:14.41 | JTC |
9 | ADEOYE, Adeolu | 00:14.41 | ASC |
12 | JALLAH, Dalaurice | 00:14.43 | MCY |
13 | CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga | 00:14.45 | PCA |
14 | LE ROUX, Olivia | 00:14.50 | SSD |
15 | PORTER, Sienna | 00:14.54 | SMK |
16 | PYETT, Lily | 00:14.59 | MER |
16 | HANSROD, Shanzay | 00:14.59 | MDC |
16 | WATTS, Meghan | 00:14.59 | BCG |
19 | JOHNSON, Shae | 00:14.64 | HEL |
19 | GROSSE, Jocelin | 00:14.64 | TRA |
21 | MCALPINE, Evangeline | 00:14.67 | SHC |
22 | MILANES LOZANO, Dailen | 00:14.68 | MTC |
23 | NOBLET, Chloe | 00:14.70 | SVA |
24 | SNESAR, Samantha | 00:14.77 | IMC |
25 | JARDIM, Mackenzie | 00:14.78 | SET |
26 | MCLEAN, Aylah | 00:14.81 | JPC |
26 | WACKERBARTH, Lucie | 00:14.81 | MAK |
28 | DE BONI, Michela | 00:14.87 | COR |
29 | CASTILLO, Ivannia | 00:14.90 | QBC |
30 | LANE, Grace | 00:14.93 | NEW |
31 | MORRIS, Jaimee | 00:14.97 | UFC |
31 | MCCARTHY, Ella | 00:14.97 | GMA |
33 | BAMARA, Nasa | 00:14.98 | ECS |
34 | GREY, Cadence | 00:15.00 | JSR |
34 | BUNTER, Keira | 00:15.00 | NAG |
36 | GRANT, Ashleigh | 00:15.04 | KEA |
37 | JEZIERSKI, Siena | 00:15.15 | SJG |
38 | PORRITT, Erika | 00:15.18 | SJA |
38 | BULLOCK, Lucy | 00:15.18 | LWL |
40 | SPAGNOLO, Ella | 00:15.21 | MBC |
40 | ANDERSON, Bailey | 00:15.21 | FIA |
42 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 00:15.24 | PRE |
43 | BURNETT, Lauren | 00:15.28 | GCS |
44 | HEWINS, Paige | 00:15.30 | SCB |
45 | HENRY, Jaime | 00:15.32 | LAS |
45 | MLADENIS, Georgia | 00:15.32 | ELL |
47 | ADAMS, Tyra | 00:15.35 | ERC |
48 | VISSER, Elizabe | 00:15.38 | SER |
49 | MCCLARTY, Johanon (Jen) | 00:15.41 | STR |
50 | NIKAGHANRI, Dalila | 00:15.44 | SNC |
51 | OSKAY, Lara | 00:15.45 | STJ |
52 | PIKE, Tayla | 00:15.48 | KCC |
53 | CONNOLLY, Emma | 00:15.51 | ECC |
54 | JOHNSON, Mojolaoluwa | 00:15.63 | LCC |
55 | RYAN, Kyshanti | 00:15.72 | CLO |
56 | HARRISON, Mackenzie | 00:15.81 | FCC |
57 | STAINFORTH, Brooklyn | 00:15.85 | HCC |
58 | CARR, Ebony Jade | 00:15.94 | MUN |
59 | MUCHO, Danielle | 00:15.98 | DCS |
60 | VAN RYK, Bethany Ann | 00:16.02 | SWA |
61 | DAVIS, Hayley | 00:16.03 | SSC |
62 | BARRANCA, Amy | 00:16.06 | TCC |
63 | ARDIAN, Jacqueline | 00:16.14 | RCC |
64 | LANG, Meg | 00:16.17 | STG |
65 | KEMP, Lili | 00:16.19 | AKB |
66 | COWCHER, Summer | 00:16.20 | ACB |
67 | HOLTHAM, Emma | 00:16.38 | SMA |
68 | O'CALLAGHAN, Rilee | 00:16.45 | SAG |
69 | HUNTER, Denasia | 00:16.47 | ARA |
70 | FLETCHER, Eloise | 00:16.63 | SCC |
71 | PIMLOTT, Tenneale | 00:17.71 | SJN |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Neve | 02:45.57 | CHI |
2 | BROWN, Ella | 02:45.64 | SWA |
3 | GROBLER, Mieké | 02:50.85 | PMA |
4 | THEART, Lara | 02:51.01 | QBC |
5 | CARLYON, Charli-Rose | 02:52.35 | SMK |
6 | VULIN, Ella | 02:52.94 | UFC |
7 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 02:53.03 | COR |
8 | MCLAUGHLIN, Sienna | 02:53.76 | SHC |
9 | WYNNE, Jaylin | 02:53.85 | IMC |
10 | KUKURA, Paige | 02:54.93 | MBC |
11 | LAWRENCE, Lataya | 02:55.52 | PCA |
12 | HODGES, Summer | 02:56.41 | PRE |
13 | DU PREEZ, Bea | 02:56.80 | SSD |
14 | PARKER, Lily | 02:57.25 | SBC |
15 | BRIMAGE, Scarlett | 02:57.80 | KBC |
16 | MARRIOTT, Maya | 02:58.48 | ASC |
17 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 02:58.82 | TRA |
18 | BRITTON, Holly | 02:58.90 | MCC |
19 | HODGSON, Ella | 02:59.01 | NEW |
20 | EDWARDS, Elizabeth | 02:59.18 | JTC |
21 | MILANES LOZANO, Dailin | 02:59.88 | MTC |
22 | OLDMEADOW, Milly | 03:00.01 | MAK |
23 | LEE, Pia | 03:00.39 | SJA |
24 | COMITO, Gabriella | 03:00.62 | SER |
25 | HAMPSON, Isabelle | 03:00.68 | MER |
26 | TUCKER, Amy | 03:00.93 | JSR |
27 | COLLINS, Hannah | 03:01.42 | ECC |
28 | LEWANDOWSKI, Jemma | 03:01.81 | JWS |
29 | REYNDERS, Maria | 03:01.82 | SJN |
30 | MAGUIRE, Roxanne | 03:02.55 | LJB |
31 | MASON, Tayla | 03:03.71 | BCG |
32 | MONTERO, Catharina | 03:04.65 | SET |
33 | HENRY, Jaime | 03:05.14 | LAS |
34 | ARMSTRONG, Madeleine | 03:05.20 | KEA |
35 | MAYBURY, Alyssa | 03:06.78 | MDC |
36 | BOCOS, Ebony | 03:07.43 | FIA |
37 | BREEZE, Madison | 03:08.14 | SSC |
38 | KYLE, Jessica | 03:09.36 | LCC |
39 | FOWLER, Yasmin | 03:09.69 | GMA |
40 | AL-ZAYADI, Fatima | 03:10.26 | MCY |
41 | MASON, Te Huika | 03:10.53 | ARA |
42 | POLLARD, Summer | 03:10.68 | SNC |
43 | TRENT, Chelsea | 03:11.52 | SVA |
44 | MANNERS, Lilli | 03:11.81 | SJG |
45 | NOBLE, Mia | 03:12.33 | ACB |
46 | CLARKE, Kirra | 03:13.67 | HEL |
47 | FOLARIN, Oluwadamilola | 03:14.76 | DCS |
48 | LANSDOWN, Pearl | 03:15.54 | FCC |
49 | SISSAY, Hannah | 03:16.79 | KCC |
50 | BALUK, Gabriella | 03:18.48 | KOL |
51 | EPIS, Drew | 03:19.89 | JPC |
52 | GOULD, Sydnee | 03:21.32 | STG |
53 | MAHER, Stella | 03:22.17 | NAG |
54 | BEARD, Charlotte | 03:22.52 | SCB |
55 | PRIEST, Ashley | 03:22.53 | STR |
56 | YOUNG, Holly | 03:26.21 | RCC |
57 | SATHERLEY, Georgia | 03:29.39 | LWL |
58 | MULLARNEY, Lauren | 03:30.37 | CRY |
59 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 03:32.37 | TCC |
60 | CAYLESS, Charlee | 03:33.91 | TKC |
61 | O'BRIEN, Megan | 03:34.06 | MUN |
62 | FORSYTH, Hannah | 03:35.13 | GCS |
63 | HUNT, Ella | 03:38.78 | SCC |
64 | SYMONS, Molly | 03:39.41 | ECS |
65 | STEPHENS, Lauren Rose | 03:39.88 | AKB |
66 | DA SILVA, Kiara | 03:40.41 | FRE |
67 | MEGRATH, Talia | 03:40.89 | ELL |
68 | PIETERSEN, Eden | 03:41.39 | STJ |
69 | FISHER, Olivia | 03:42.60 | HCC |
70 | MENDEZ, Taylah | 03:45.44 | SAG |
71 | LEGG, Teagan | 03:48.26 | SMA |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | GODLEY, Nadia | 02:35.38 | QBC |
2 | TONKIN, Siena | 02:40.01 | SHC |
3 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 02:40.53 | PRE |
4 | THOMPSON, Jaymie | 02:40.85 | CHI |
5 | BAILEY, Emily | 02:42.29 | JWS |
6 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 02:43.38 | SBC |
7 | HEPWORTH, Grace | 02:43.61 | UFC |
8 | HOPKINS, Kate | 02:44.66 | PMA |
9 | HOUSTON, Summer | 02:45.93 | MBC |
10 | CONROY, Mia | 02:46.20 | IMC |
11 | ROWSE, Remy | 02:46.32 | SSD |
12 | BOSTELMAN, Ava | 02:46.81 | JTC |
13 | LEES, Imogen | 02:47.41 | SMK |
14 | MLADINEO, Keira | 02:47.81 | MCC |
15 | KINGSTON, Charis | 02:48.26 | PCA |
16 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 02:48.99 | FCC |
17 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 02:49.58 | SSC |
18 | STEGMANN, Emma | 02:49.82 | BCG |
19 | RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane | 02:49.89 | SWA |
20 | BENDER, Keira | 02:50.71 | TRA |
21 | ELHOSAINY, Merna | 02:51.04 | LAS |
22 | DE BERNARDIS, Sofia | 02:52.07 | ECC |
23 | SAVY, Alicia | 02:52.52 | COR |
24 | ROBINSON, Sienna | 02:52.63 | ASC |
25 | HAYNES, Kara | 02:53.25 | MAK |
26 | TOUFEXIS, Eleni | 02:53.34 | JSR |
27 | CLEAVER, Eloise | 02:54.63 | MDC |
28 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 02:55.48 | SER |
29 | OAKLEY, Isabella | 02:57.40 | SET |
30 | BOGGS, Tanami | 02:57.78 | HEL |
31 | DOYLE, Hannah | 02:57.99 | MER |
32 | DELLA FRANCA, Jordan | 03:01.74 | KEA |
33 | WIEGELE, Keira | 03:03.01 | SJA |
34 | SIMPSON, Matilda | 03:03.46 | NEW |
35 | KLOMP, Ellyssa | 03:04.09 | RCC |
36 | LITTERICK, Holly | 03:04.45 | SNC |
37 | LOGUE, Kate | 03:04.67 | FIA |
38 | TILLY, Dannielle | 03:05.03 | JPC |
39 | MORGAN, Anaya | 03:05.05 | MTC |
40 | BALFOUR, Tamzin | 03:06.85 | CRY |
41 | CUNNINGTON, Isabella | 03:08.06 | STG |
42 | HASSETT, Kayla | 03:08.88 | LCC |
43 | READ-MAXINO, Mia | 03:09.77 | LJB |
44 | COOPER, Tayla | 03:10.23 | SJG |
45 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 03:10.42 | GMA |
46 | MURRAY, Jessica | 03:11.08 | SVA |
47 | COPLEY, Hermione | 03:13.29 | STJ |
48 | CARANDANG, Allysa Mae | 03:13.46 | KOL |
49 | SMITH, Caitlin | 03:13.54 | SMA |
50 | COWCHER, Macy | 03:13.62 | ACB |
51 | MIKUTI, Providence | 03:17.08 | SAG |
52 | MCCABE, Madison | 03:17.41 | KBC |
53 | ALIER, Apiol | 03:18.21 | MCY |
54 | SHERIDAN, Olivia | 03:18.35 | FRE |
55 | LAWSON, Katelyn | 03:18.91 | MUN |
56 | OWENS, Zoe | 03:19.46 | SCB |
57 | MITCHELL, Alison | 03:20.51 | KCC |
58 | REID, Mia | 03:22.94 | SCC |
59 | MORONEY, Zara | 03:23.41 | GCS |
60 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 03:25.41 | NAG |
61 | PICTON, Arabella-Rose | 03:25.66 | DCS |
62 | FARRINGTON, Abigail | 03:26.05 | LWL |
63 | FOSTER, Nesaea | 03:26.73 | STR |
64 | COUBROUGH, Chloe | 03:27.43 | AKB |
65 | HARMON, Kelsey | 03:28.77 | HCC |
66 | JONES, Tahlia | 03:44.20 | SJN |
67 | ONG, Felicia | 03:52.16 | TCC |
68 | BORLEENAH, Valerie | 03:52.79 | ECS |
69 | LEWIS, Siobhan | 04:05.00 | TKC |
998 | SAFAVIRAD, Medisa | 00:00.00 | ARA |
998 | LE COUNT, Abigail | 00:00.00 | ELL |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | VAN SCHALKWYK, Armand | 41.94 | SWA |
2 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 38.03 | LAS |
3 | RYAN, Declan | 33.72 | PCA |
4 | OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai | 33.34 | JPC |
5 | NYHUIS, Keegan | 32.88 | SCC |
6 | THOMSON, James | 32.62 | JTC |
7 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 32.48 | SJG |
8 | HOLDEN, Alexander | 31.81 | HCC |
9 | ENARI, Reupena | 31.12 | UFC |
10 | STANNARD, Edward | 30.93 | SVA |
11 | BRADFORD, Liam | 30.83 | MAZ |
12 | BOTHA, Eric | 29.72 | KBC |
13 | FOX, Liam | 29.68 | CBC |
14 | KELLY, Luke | 29.61 | PMA |
15 | JACOBSZ, Pieter | 29.52 | TCC |
16 | IRELAND, Colby | 29.42 | SMK |
17 | GODFREY, Jean | 28.73 | GCS |
18 | DAWSON, Michael | 28.72 | LCC |
19 | BEARD, Brayden | 28.22 | MAK |
19 | JOY, Sebastian | 28.22 | NEW |
21 | RADOVIC, Aleksandar | 28.2 | KOL |
22 | JOHN, Nyika | 28.17 | SNC |
23 | CRAVEN, Rhys | 28.03 | SSC |
24 | BELCHER, Brady | 27.54 | ARA |
25 | DE NICOLIS, Corey | 27.52 | SER |
26 | HOLLY, Riley | 27.51 | MDC |
27 | BOLAN, Harry | 27.35 | SCB |
28 | WALLACE, Cameron | 27.22 | JWS |
29 | SHARROCK, Connor | 26.58 | LJB |
30 | RASHEED, Dylan | 26.46 | IMC |
30 | VAN DER MERWE, Johannes | 26.46 | KCC |
32 | MILES, Oliver | 26.03 | GMA |
33 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 25.94 | COR |
34 | WHITE, Kyle | 25.85 | FIA |
35 | SPOUSE-NASTASI, Tyler | 25.77 | SJA |
36 | CORNISH, Scott | 25.63 | ASC |
37 | KALENGE, Thabo | 25.62 | DCS |
38 | FOLEY, Kane | 25.57 | SHC |
39 | NORMAN, Thomas | 25.52 | PRE |
40 | WATSON, Sebastian | 25.51 | NAG |
41 | BEARD, Darren | 25.48 | MCC |
42 | BROUGH, Erik | 25.27 | MBC |
43 | GREGORY, Haydn | 24.97 | CHI |
44 | VAN AS, Juan-Hendré | 24.04 | QBC |
45 | BYWORTH, Billy | 23.74 | SJN |
46 | GRANUCCI, Jayden | 23.55 | KEA |
47 | LENNON, James | 23.49 | CRY |
48 | WARREN, Matthew | 22.65 | LWL |
49 | MARTENS, Carlu | 22.6 | RCC |
50 | DUT, Bush | 22.27 | ECS |
51 | TSHONGO, William | 21.31 | MCY |
52 | LEE, Ethan | 21.12 | TRA |
53 | WINSTANLEY, Cooper | 20.81 | SSD |
54 | BEYAN, Francis | 20.77 | ELL |
55 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan Pieter | 20.57 | MUN |
56 | COLE, Ben | 20.13 | BCG |
57 | SWART, Dante | 19.95 | TKC |
58 | HART-MARTIN, Kobey | 19.94 | AUS |
59 | FOO, Trent | 19.82 | STG |
60 | ADAMS, Mathew | 19.03 | STR |
61 | CLARK, Adam | 18.89 | SMA |
62 | PETERA, Christian | 17.95 | AKB |
63 | DAVIS, Cooper | 17.81 | ACB |
64 | NGUYEN, Charlie | 17.27 | SAG |
65 | CRONIN, Tom | 17.22 | FCC |
66 | FLOCKHART, Euan | 14.84 | STJ |
67 | BERES, Jordan | 12.19 | FRE |
998 | AGUSTINHO, Dario | 0 | SET |
998 | BRIGHT, Sebastian | 0 | HEL |
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | EVERETT, Connor | 1.55 | SWA |
1 | BURTON, Riley | 1.55 | SMK |
3 | BURBIDGE, Samuel | 1.5 | KOL |
3 | LUFUMPA, Sam | 1.5 | SER |
5 | RINGROSE, Callum | 1.45 | JPC |
5 | OKOT, Paul | 1.45 | MCY |
5 | BELL, Angus | 1.45 | CBC |
5 | TREMAINE, Corey | 1.45 | CHI |
5 | HAGAN, Jed | 1.45 | NAG |
5 | MORSE, Dean | 1.45 | NEW |
5 | LAWTON, Riley | 1.45 | ECC |
5 | OAKLEY, Dylan | 1.45 | LCC |
5 | DAVIS, Tom | 1.45 | BCG |
5 | STEWART, Ethan | 1.45 | FIA |
5 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 1.45 | HCC |
16 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua David | 1.43 | MUN |
16 | BOSMAN, Aldo | 1.43 | GCS |
16 | LAWERENCE, Kyle | 1.43 | ERC |
19 | PEART, Evan | 1.4 | MAZ |
19 | VAN DER STRUYF, Bailey | 1.4 | JTC |
19 | CALVERT, Jacob | 1.4 | JSR |
19 | PORT-LOUIS, Ethan | 1.4 | SNC |
19 | ELLEMENT, Alex | 1.4 | ASC |
19 | HERRMANN, Benjamin | 1.4 | SSD |
19 | RUSH, Joel | 1.4 | MCC |
19 | BIRCHALL, Jake | 1.4 | LJB |
19 | CORRIE, Conor | 1.4 | UFC |
19 | SCRIVEN, Alastair | 1.4 | HEL |
19 | BILLINGTON, Cody | 1.4 | SSC |
19 | RAYMOND, Oliver | 1.4 | QBC |
19 | NIELSEN, Jack | 1.4 | LWL |
19 | TELFER, Dylan | 1.4 | ELL |
19 | COETZER, Dwayne | 1.4 | SCB |
34 | BLACK, Kael | 1.35 | KBC |
34 | DAWSON, Caleb | 1.35 | IMC |
34 | ZAHOS, Leon | 1.35 | PMA |
34 | POMARE, Juayne | 1.35 | ARA |
34 | LONSDALE, Solomon | 1.35 | SET |
34 | BAILLIE, Jude | 1.35 | KCC |
34 | PASSMORE, Jake | 1.35 | JWS |
34 | LOKOSANG, Therry | 1.35 | PCA |
34 | DUGGAN, Campbell | 1.35 | GMA |
34 | KINGSBURY, Jacob | 1.35 | SVA |
34 | RIVES, Kyan | 1.35 | SAG |
34 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 1.35 | SJG |
34 | LUCIO, Jericho | 1.35 | TCC |
34 | FAIRMAN, Jack | 1.35 | ACB |
34 | MITCHELL, Carson | 1.35 | STR |
49 | BARRETT-LENNARD, Finn | 1.3 | MAK |
49 | HITCHCOCK, Keaton | 1.3 | MBC |
49 | HILL, Riley | 1.3 | SHC |
49 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 1.3 | LAS |
49 | UGBOR, Ruben | 1.3 | FCC |
49 | SCOTT, Caleb | 1.3 | RCC |
49 | MENDOZA, Kurt | 1.3 | TKC |
56 | ZIMMERMANN, Noah | 1.25 | CRY |
56 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 1.25 | DCS |
56 | BRITS, Alexander | 1.25 | STG |
56 | HARROP, Ethan | 1.25 | ECS |
60 | WALLS, Flynn | 1.2 | SJN |
60 | GARDNER, Rhiley | 1.2 | SCC |
60 | TIRANT, Alex | 1.2 | STJ |
998 | COLLINS, Griffen | 0 | COR |
998 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 0 | PRE |
998 | WINCHESTER, Gabriel | 0 | MDC |
998 | MCKENZIE, Jack | 0 | TRA |
998 | WISE, William | 0 | SJA |
998 | KABONGO, John | 0 | AKB |
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | CHANNELLS, Ty | 1.66 | KBC |
2 | HARWOOD, Joe | 1.65 | NAG |
3 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 1.64 | JSR |
3 | PYNE, Riley | 1.64 | ECC |
5 | MASSIE, Hamish | 1.6 | SWA |
6 | DE CASTRO, Anthony | 1.58 | CBC |
6 | PROSPER, Billy Bentley | 1.58 | CHI |
6 | PACH, Bernaba | 1.58 | HCC |
9 | FILIPE SUARES, Toby | 1.55 | MCY |
9 | WARBURTON, Zak | 1.55 | IMC |
9 | YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb | 1.55 | SNC |
9 | CHITTY, Joshua | 1.55 | LAS |
13 | MWANSA, Bupe | 1.5 | JPC |
13 | ZIEGELAAR, Brody | 1.5 | KOL |
13 | NEWMAN, Henry | 1.5 | SER |
13 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 1.5 | LJB |
13 | STANLEY, Tye | 1.5 | SCB |
13 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 1.5 | MUN |
19 | WATTS, Jared | 1.45 | MAZ |
19 | FLOYD, James | 1.45 | JTC |
19 | LOFTUS, Michael | 1.45 | MDC |
19 | MACRI, Daniel | 1.45 | NEW |
19 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Divan | 1.45 | KCC |
19 | WILLIAMS, Cade | 1.45 | HEL |
19 | TAYLOR, Jamie | 1.45 | PCA |
19 | COPE, Dylan | 1.45 | QBC |
19 | BAWDEN, Jack | 1.45 | TCC |
28 | BUCKLEY, Lachlan | 1.4 | MBC |
28 | YANG, Bobby | 1.4 | PMA |
28 | JORDAN-KEANE, Killian | 1.4 | COR |
28 | MUIR, Oliver | 1.4 | SHC |
28 | CIAPPARA, Benjamin | 1.4 | PRE |
28 | KELLY, Dylan | 1.4 | UFC |
28 | SINCLAIR, Cooper | 1.4 | SSC |
28 | GINBEY, Reuben | 1.4 | BCG |
28 | SLATER, Simon | 1.4 | GMA |
28 | GOODEVE, Trent | 1.4 | LWL |
28 | HENRY, Samuel | 1.4 | STR |
28 | SPRATT, Zenyal | 1.4 | ERC |
40 | HINKLEY, Cohan | 1.35 | SSD |
40 | TEMPRA, Ryan | 1.35 | KEA |
40 | DIMASI, William | 1.35 | FIA |
40 | DUCIE, Isaac | 1.35 | TRA |
40 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel | 1.35 | FCC |
40 | VIRGA, Dante | 1.35 | ACB |
40 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 1.35 | DCS |
40 | PRATER, Ryan | 1.35 | SJN |
40 | KOMAIYA, Victor | 1.35 | RCC |
40 | WILLIAMS, Corey | 1.35 | SCC |
50 | BUTTIGIEG, Owen | 1.3 | ARA |
50 | DONALD, Brock | 1.3 | JWS |
50 | VO, Minh-Thien | 1.3 | SAG |
50 | PORTWOOD, Hugh | 1.3 | SJG |
50 | WANI, Lado | 1.3 | ELL |
50 | MAZANDARANI, Kit | 1.3 | STG |
56 | CHAMPION, Alex | 1.25 | SVA |
56 | WARBURTON, Ben | 1.25 | SJA |
56 | GILBERT, Mathew | 1.25 | SMA |
56 | CHENEY, Noah | 1.25 | TKC |
60 | HARTMANN, Nathan | 1.2 | GCS |
61 | MANYANG, Kuch | 1.15 | AKB |
61 | WALSH, Bobby | 1.15 | STJ |
61 | BAOO, Oscar | 1.15 | ECS |
998 | FOLEY, Max | 0 | MAK |
998 | CONDIDORIO, John | 0 | ASC |
998 | MCAFEE, Robert | 0 | SMK |
998 | HADLEY, Jack | 0 | SET |
998 | BOYD, Harrison | 0 | MCC |
998 | JANSEN, Jack | 0 | LCC |
998 | VALENTINE-LOUTT, Charlie | 0 | CRY |
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | RIAK, Aluel | 1.45 | JSR |
2 | FREEMAN, Sophie | 1.4 | SHC |
2 | BOYD, Lucca | 1.4 | MER |
4 | ROWELL, Alicia | 1.35 | JPC |
4 | SANBROOK, Aili | 1.35 | COR |
6 | MORUMBIN, Wendy | 1.33 | CLO |
7 | JOHNS, Amelia | 1.3 | NEW |
7 | TUSHINGHAM, Annalise | 1.3 | SSD |
7 | VAN DER MERWE, Chloe | 1.3 | LCC |
7 | NELSON, Laura | 1.3 | SJA |
7 | DRAGO, Noweliyn | 1.3 | HCC |
7 | KWIDZAI, Nicole | 1.3 | TCC |
13 | COOPER, Caitlin | 1.25 | KOL |
13 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 1.25 | PMA |
13 | MARCHANT, Laila | 1.25 | SBC |
13 | WHITBY, Delilah | 1.25 | NAG |
13 | ARMENTI, Gigi | 1.25 | SNC |
13 | APPELBEE, Courtney | 1.25 | LAS |
13 | WILD, Grace | 1.25 | SET |
13 | HARLEY, Jacinta | 1.25 | MCC |
13 | CULL, Amy | 1.25 | LJB |
13 | HARRIS, Kathleen | 1.25 | UFC |
13 | FOURIE, Ella | 1.25 | CRY |
13 | DUNN, Kasey | 1.25 | KEA |
13 | JANSEN, Anzel | 1.25 | KCC |
13 | HEER, Jeevna | 1.25 | SSC |
13 | STOREY, Adara | 1.25 | FIA |
13 | DOWNEY, Alissa | 1.25 | TRA |
13 | DEWS, Michaela | 1.25 | PCA |
13 | WOOD, Kira | 1.25 | GMA |
13 | DAVENPORT, India | 1.25 | SVA |
13 | SMITH, Chloe | 1.25 | ACB |
13 | SHUTTLEWOOD, Libby | 1.25 | STR |
34 | QUINTANA, Isabella | 1.2 | SCB |
34 | KIK, Bella | 1.2 | RCC |
36 | TANG, Inez | 1.15 | ELL |
36 | DIJKWEL, Tamika | 1.15 | SMA |
36 | STEWART, Madison | 1.15 | SJN |
36 | GILES, Mikaela | 1.15 | STG |
998 | WATTS, Suade | 0 | MAK |
998 | RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra | 0 | MCY |
998 | BARNES, Indiana | 0 | KBC |
998 | MARKS, Darcy | 0 | MBC |
998 | COLLINS, Chanel | 0 | IMC |
998 | MATTHEWS, Olive | 0 | JTC |
998 | MIRANDA, Sharita | 0 | CHI |
998 | BLEVIN, Georgie | 0 | ASC |
998 | SWAILES, Ella | 0 | PRE |
998 | NGUYEN-PITT, Nakeiyah | 0 | MDC |
998 | WARD, Elyssa | 0 | SMK |
998 | VILAYLACK, Natasha | 0 | SER |
998 | BRINK, Genevieve | 0 | ECC |
998 | FOUNDAS, Annamarie | 0 | ARA |
998 | HUSTON, Talitha | 0 | HEL |
998 | MAZZUCCHELLI, Sarah | 0 | BCG |
998 | CLEARY, Miya | 0 | LWL |
998 | COYLE, Tayler | 0 | QBC |
998 | CORBETT, Alexis | 0 | JWS |
998 | NOTT, Jade | 0 | SAG |
998 | DE LACY, Bridget | 0 | SJG |
998 | LAFAELE, Mistejah | 0 | DCS |
998 | BEAN, Imogen | 0 | STJ |
998 | FRANCO, Madison | 0 | TKC |
998 | BAOO, Katherine | 0 | ECS |
998 | FRENCH, Eva | 0 | GCS |
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Lily | 1.56 | TCC |
2 | PARSONS, Eloise | 1.52 | SSD |
3 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 1.46 | KCC |
4 | VEZICH, Hayley | 1.43 | KBC |
5 | LOUW, Carah | 1.4 | JPC |
5 | RYAN, Georgia | 1.4 | COR |
5 | ALLAN, Lily | 1.4 | SHC |
5 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 1.4 | JTC |
5 | MCDONALD, Lily | 1.4 | SNC |
5 | HANRAHAN, Piper | 1.4 | SET |
5 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 1.4 | SVA |
12 | MOSS, Tori | 1.36 | RCC |
13 | GREGG, Molly | 1.35 | KOL |
13 | DAU, Nyandeng | 1.35 | IMC |
13 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 1.35 | SBC |
13 | GLYNN, Niamh | 1.35 | MER |
13 | GRIGGS, Abby | 1.35 | JSR |
13 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 1.35 | ASC |
13 | HOLL, Summer | 1.35 | MDC |
13 | JONES, Ellie | 1.35 | NEW |
13 | FITZMAURICE, Rhyannon | 1.35 | ARA |
13 | HOBBS, Kiara | 1.35 | MCC |
13 | CAMERON-STONE, Olivia | 1.35 | LJB |
13 | ATKINS, Briah | 1.35 | PCA |
13 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 1.35 | SJA |
13 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané | 1.35 | QBC |
27 | DICKEY, Chloe | 1.3 | MBC |
27 | ROBERTS, Amy | 1.3 | UFC |
27 | SHEPHERD, Amber | 1.3 | BCG |
27 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 1.3 | LWL |
27 | WILSON, Naomi | 1.3 | TRA |
27 | ROGERS, Isabella | 1.3 | GMA |
27 | ANTONELLI, Chantelle | 1.3 | STG |
34 | MACDONALD, Amy | 1.25 | PMA |
34 | PUSEY, Sarah | 1.25 | CHI |
34 | FITZPATRICK, Jasmine | 1.25 | PRE |
34 | HUTCHISON, Mikenzie | 1.25 | SMK |
34 | WILSON, Evie | 1.25 | SSC |
34 | WICKS, Molly | 1.25 | FCC |
34 | MBUYI, Tahlia | 1.25 | HCC |
41 | DANIELS, Kyrah | 1.23 | FRE |
42 | AITKEN, Tiana | 1.2 | CRY |
42 | WHEELER, Maddison | 1.2 | KEA |
42 | SAUZIER, Madison | 1.2 | HEL |
42 | GRAY, Lily | 1.2 | FIA |
42 | HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne | 1.2 | JWS |
42 | DAVID, Elizabeth | 1.2 | ELL |
42 | ELLYARD, Jessa | 1.2 | ACB |
42 | SIMMONS, Tara | 1.2 | SMA |
42 | FARRALL, Alyssa | 1.2 | SJN |
51 | HILLMAN, Dallas | 1.15 | SJG |
51 | BREHAUT, Stacia | 1.15 | STR |
998 | HINDS, Indianna | 0 | MAK |
998 | SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel | 0 | MCY |
998 | RICHES, Charlotte | 0 | NAG |
998 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 0 | LAS |
998 | NEWMAN, Ella | 0 | SER |
998 | FERNANDES, Cassidy | 0 | ECC |
998 | QUINLAN, Alana | 0 | LCC |
998 | WATTS, Anna | 0 | SCB |
998 | SETHI, Akshita | 0 | SAG |
998 | GIMENO, Bianca | 0 | DCS |
998 | NEWBOLD, Tiarna | 0 | STJ |
998 | ELLARD, Grace | 0 | TKC |
998 | BATHURST, Sierra | 0 | ECS |
998 | WEBB, Leveque | 0 | GCS |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Rebecca | 22.68 | NEW |
2 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 20.89 | CHI |
3 | ADDY, Sofia | 20.45 | SBC |
4 | ZUVELA, Cleo | 19.16 | JTC |
5 | TALEMAIRA, Sofaia | 18.95 | KCC |
6 | LOWENHOFF, Lara | 18.86 | LAS |
7 | SPIERS, Maggie | 18.83 | NAG |
8 | SCHROEDER, Danielle | 18.07 | PRE |
9 | CARNIELLO, Stella | 17.43 | SSC |
10 | COLOTTI, Olivia | 17.42 | PMA |
11 | AYAD, Sandra | 17.38 | UFC |
12 | CARTER, Mary | 17.34 | SNC |
13 | RAO, Isabella | 16.61 | SHC |
14 | PANPONE, Ninon | 16.43 | MCY |
15 | BUCHANAN, Alicia | 16.18 | KOL |
16 | BOTHA, Daniella | 15.86 | BCG |
17 | KELLY, Selina | 15.61 | MAK |
18 | HANSEN, Shantelle | 15.19 | ARA |
19 | MAGUIRE, Roxanne | 15.14 | LJB |
20 | DI LANZO, Sophia | 15.07 | SER |
21 | DENNIS, Amber | 15 | SSD |
22 | SCOTT, Jade | 14.97 | CRY |
23 | DALY, Alicia | 14.93 | MDC |
23 | BREYTENBACH, Adonika | 14.93 | MCC |
25 | LEATHER, Caitlin | 14.92 | FIA |
26 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 14.84 | COR |
27 | GREY, Cadence | 14.72 | JSR |
28 | WILLIAM, Laurell | 14.68 | JPC |
29 | WRIGHT, Kaci | 14.5 | SMK |
30 | FEWSTER, Holly | 14.43 | SWA |
31 | WEST, Keira | 14.38 | IMC |
32 | BOSLEY, Teliah | 13.99 | KEA |
33 | HICKEY, Taiha | 13.68 | MBC |
34 | JOKIC, Katria | 13.43 | SET |
35 | SNELLING, Sarah | 13.36 | HEL |
36 | KYLE, Jessica | 12.93 | LCC |
37 | GLASHEEN, Chemeli | 12.82 | KBC |
38 | RYAN, Sienna | 12.69 | ASC |
39 | PYETT, Lily | 12.38 | MER |
40 | MUTASA, Caitlin | 11.45 | ECC |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | PINTO, Rebecca | 30.57 | CHI |
2 | O'NEILL, Darcie | 25.83 | NAG |
3 | PAPINEAU, Josie | 25.63 | SHC |
4 | TAYLOR, Giselle | 24.99 | BCG |
5 | TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella | 24.6 | PMA |
6 | YOUNG, Orla | 24.3 | UFC |
7 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 24.09 | NEW |
8 | VALURI, Ivana | 23.96 | PRE |
9 | BARON, Jayda | 23.71 | SBC |
10 | HART, Lily | 23.29 | JTC |
11 | MOORE, Caitlin | 23.22 | SMK |
12 | JOUBERT, Danika | 23.09 | JSR |
13 | MIKAERE, Lilika | 22.95 | SNC |
14 | REGAN, Savannah | 22.28 | MER |
15 | STYLES, Morgan Annabelle | 22.18 | SWA |
16 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 22.1 | KCC |
17 | HESTER, Emily | 21.96 | KEA |
18 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 21.91 | FIA |
19 | CORCORAN, Dixie | 21.56 | IMC |
20 | MUIR, Ava | 21.53 | MCC |
21 | TAYLOR-WALL, Bridie | 21.37 | KBC |
22 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 21.32 | JPC |
23 | AUBREY, Indiana | 20.41 | LAS |
24 | PALUMBO, Amelia | 20.08 | SET |
25 | HALLIDAY, Holly | 20.05 | SSD |
26 | PATTERSON, Joely | 19.7 | ASC |
27 | MORGAN, Monique | 19.61 | COR |
28 | BENNETT, Teal | 19.54 | SSC |
29 | BREWER, Sophie | 18.63 | ECC |
30 | HALL, Matilda | 18.36 | HEL |
31 | MANN, Rebecca | 18.22 | KOL |
32 | AHEARN, Savannah | 18.19 | MBC |
33 | WARCHOL, Natasha | 17.93 | MAK |
34 | CURTIS, Alyssa | 17.25 | LJB |
35 | LANE, Eilish | 17.2 | LCC |
36 | BOSSERT, Martina | 17.07 | MDC |
37 | KANAWATI, Alex | 16.15 | CRY |
38 | XAVIER, Natalia | 14.06 | SER |
39 | MULU, Aster | 13.28 | MCY |
998 | JOYCE, Brooklyn | 0 | ARA |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | OAKES, Keeley | 8.88 | PMA |
2 | CADDY, Amber | 8.86 | SJG |
3 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 8.56 | GMA |
4 | BEYAN, Gayduo | 8.52 | ELL |
5 | JOSE, Jasmin | 8.48 | LAS |
6 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 8.45 | COR |
7 | NWELUE, Alexandra | 8.43 | TCC |
8 | TSANG, Ashley | 8.34 | ASC |
9 | HANLEY, Ella Maree | 8.04 | SWA |
10 | ELBOROUGH, Riley | 8.03 | SMK |
11 | BREWER, Tiana | 7.9 | SSD |
12 | ORIOYE, Mary | 7.74 | DCS |
13 | DE SOUZA, Emily | 7.73 | ARA |
13 | AUSTEN, Madison | 7.73 | UFC |
15 | RUSSO, Georgia | 7.71 | CHI |
15 | MOORE, Emily | 7.71 | LCC |
17 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 7.7 | LJB |
18 | EMERY, Kassidy | 7.69 | NAG |
19 | TAYLOR, Harmony | 7.65 | MBC |
20 | POOR, Sydney | 7.57 | NEW |
21 | WHITELAW, Mia | 7.45 | SET |
22 | WALLACE, Kahurangi | 7.36 | PCA |
23 | ABRAHAM, Hannah | 7.26 | KCC |
24 | FORSYTH, Carlotta | 7.25 | PRE |
25 | ADLEY, Kayla | 7.1 | ECC |
26 | GILLETT, Felicity | 7.09 | FIA |
27 | ZORIC, India | 6.93 | MAK |
28 | KORCZYNSKYJ, Indi | 6.89 | JTC |
29 | BRAY, Rachael | 6.88 | GCS |
30 | CASELLA, Jade | 6.78 | SER |
30 | EBERSOHN, Suneldi | 6.78 | FCC |
32 | CHEN, Wendy | 6.76 | SJN |
33 | NEWBEGIN, Kiera | 6.72 | CRY |
33 | DAWES, Violet | 6.72 | BCG |
35 | MENNELL, Charlize | 6.71 | MCY |
36 | ARNOLD, Abby | 6.69 | KBC |
37 | BOSSERT, Lauren | 6.64 | MDC |
38 | HEYLEN, Mia | 6.62 | SCC |
39 | VO, Tam | 6.61 | ECS |
40 | MINUS, Caitlyn | 6.58 | HCC |
41 | ARMITAGE, Adryarn | 6.56 | HEL |
42 | GILBERT, Amy | 6.54 | SHC |
43 | JELLIS, Taylor | 6.53 | SSC |
44 | BRINDLEY, Ella | 6.5 | LWL |
45 | CUIMARA, Jettah | 6.42 | SBC |
45 | ALSTON, Niamh | 6.42 | SMA |
47 | SMITH, Calista | 6.41 | QBC |
48 | RUBIE, Jenna | 6.39 | MCC |
49 | DAVIS, Carys | 6.29 | STJ |
50 | MCKOY, Camryn | 6.28 | STR |
51 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 6.14 | JSR |
52 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 6.08 | TRA |
53 | OTNESS, Wan Ruo | 5.99 | MER |
54 | CICCHINI, Lauren Kelly mar | 5.96 | MUN |
55 | VAN VLIMMEREN, Charley | 5.92 | SCB |
56 | DALE, Chynna | 5.91 | TKC |
57 | VINCI, Hailey | 5.84 | SVA |
58 | WOOD, Kate | 5.83 | JPC |
59 | DOGAN, Aliyah | 5.82 | KOL |
60 | BARTON-CODD, Jessica | 5.76 | KEA |
61 | RESTIFO, Sienna | 5.75 | SNC |
62 | BURNS, Lilly-Anne | 5.69 | JWS |
63 | BURNLEY, Hannah | 5.64 | ACB |
64 | GUSANI, Prisha | 5.59 | SAG |
65 | KLOMP, Tamika | 5.28 | RCC |
66 | WILLIAMS, Tiffany | 5.21 | FRE |
67 | TABER, Madeleine | 4.94 | STG |
68 | DUDLEY, Taysha | 3.98 | AKB |
998 | HUGHES, Ellie | 0 | IMC |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 10.98 | TCC |
2 | STOKES, Annabelle | 10.23 | ECC |
3 | ENGLISH, Ashleigh | 10.06 | HEL |
4 | AVERILL, Ella | 9.63 | CRY |
5 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 9.11 | PMA |
6 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 8.79 | SSC |
7 | THORNE, Hannah | 8.63 | KBC |
8 | D'ALTON, Bridie | 8.54 | SBC |
9 | TAFIRA, Naledi | 8.48 | DCS |
10 | JALLOH, Mercy | 8.36 | SER |
11 | SCHNEIDER, Dateka | 8.34 | KOL |
12 | PRINSLOO, Nerinne | 8.33 | MBC |
13 | OVBIAGELE, Olohirenuan | 8.2 | JPC |
14 | DOBSON, Seyon | 8.18 | SSD |
15 | LIVINGSTONE, Ruby | 8.16 | LAS |
16 | ENGELBRECHT, Daniele | 8.07 | KCC |
16 | MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby | 8.07 | GMA |
18 | SICE, Chalise | 7.86 | LJB |
19 | OLIVIERI, Alyssa | 7.85 | MER |
20 | HUCKLE, Boudene | 7.73 | SWA |
20 | ANIYI, Toni | 7.73 | ASC |
22 | ADNAMS, Neve | 7.44 | SNC |
23 | MCQUEEN, Kate | 7.42 | PRE |
24 | KAUR, Mehak | 7.38 | PCA |
25 | LECLAIR, Michaela | 7.32 | CHI |
25 | MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu | 7.32 | SJG |
27 | INDICH, Jahmekah | 7.31 | STR |
28 | FERRAZ, Mariah | 7.29 | ECS |
29 | BRADFORD, Kahli | 7.28 | SCC |
30 | MOE, Amalie | 7.27 | SHC |
31 | EASTER, Savannah | 7.26 | TKC |
32 | LEWIS, Abbey | 7.25 | NEW |
33 | VU, Thu | 7.18 | MCY |
34 | BOSMA, Ella | 7.17 | FCC |
35 | MEARES, Sydney | 7.14 | FIA |
36 | LIDDINGTON, Tessa | 7.11 | MCC |
37 | NEL, Lee-Ann | 7.09 | GCS |
38 | BUCKLEY, Cadence | 7.08 | SET |
38 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 7.08 | ELL |
40 | BENTLEY, Rosie | 7.05 | LWL |
41 | SMITH, Jayda | 6.98 | TRA |
42 | FRISINA, Leah | 6.97 | HCC |
43 | LLOYD, Ashleigh | 6.96 | LCC |
44 | CHADWICK, Rochelle | 6.93 | KEA |
45 | SCARR, Sarah | 6.91 | COR |
46 | HUGHES, Kiani | 6.83 | STJ |
47 | LYONS, Jaimee | 6.78 | MAK |
48 | RODRIGUES, Brittany | 6.76 | UFC |
49 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 6.72 | MDC |
50 | SIM, Matilda | 6.71 | SVA |
51 | PEACHEY, Anna | 6.51 | JTC |
52 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 6.47 | JSR |
53 | BORRILL, Matilda | 6.44 | JWS |
54 | GRIFFIN, Talicia | 6.41 | BCG |
55 | MCCAFFERTY, Georgia | 6.38 | ARA |
56 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 6.26 | NAG |
57 | LEWIS, Rebekah | 6.25 | SCB |
58 | CARPENE, Aleisha | 6.16 | IMC |
59 | ANDERSON, Bridget | 6.13 | SMA |
60 | FARUKAYI, Tamara | 6.1 | QBC |
61 | REDMOND, Kyanne | 6.09 | SJN |
62 | FOOT, Mikayla Louise | 5.98 | MUN |
63 | MUTTON, Sally | 5.96 | RCC |
64 | COPPING, Elizabeth | 5.84 | SAG |
65 | MCKAY, Lillyana | 5.41 | STG |
66 | PARNELL, Emily | 5.37 | FRE |
67 | THOMPSON, India | 5.23 | AKB |
68 | WILSON, Maya | 4.52 | ACB |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 4.5 | LJB |
2 | O'DONNELL, Cierra | 4.39 | KOL |
3 | DODDS, Olivia | 4.37 | JWS |
4 | DALGLISH, Anya | 4.36 | PMA |
5 | PAVEY, Aaliyah | 4.33 | NEW |
6 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 4.27 | CHI |
7 | HUNTER, Aaliyah | 4.26 | MCC |
8 | ADEOYE, Adeolu | 4.22 | ASC |
9 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 4.19 | COR |
9 | KNIGHT, Allie | 4.19 | PCA |
11 | LAMBERT, Emily | 4.14 | SHC |
12 | MORRIS, Amy | 4.13 | JSR |
13 | POUDEL, Alisha | 4.05 | MBC |
14 | ARROWSMITH, Hope | 4.02 | SBC |
15 | OKOYE, Kasiem | 4.01 | UFC |
16 | DOYLE, Hannah | 3.98 | MER |
17 | HAYES, Layla | 3.96 | JTC |
18 | CARSLAKE, Paige | 3.94 | STR |
19 | MCCARTHY, Ella | 3.88 | GMA |
19 | MILANES LOZANO, Dailen | 3.88 | MTC |
21 | SHAND, Sophie | 3.84 | JPC |
21 | BROWN, Estella | 3.84 | SMK |
23 | ARMSTRONG, Madeleine | 3.83 | KEA |
23 | AUFFRAY, Christelle | 3.83 | QBC |
23 | WIEGELE, Keira | 3.83 | SJA |
26 | AYAMBO, Jedidah | 3.82 | ECS |
27 | HORNE, Emma | 3.8 | SWA |
27 | FARES, MIA | 3.8 | SVA |
29 | WACKERBARTH, Lucie | 3.79 | MAK |
30 | GROSSE, Jocelin | 3.78 | TRA |
31 | HALFACREE, Gracie-May | 3.75 | IMC |
31 | DUGGAN, Tamikah | 3.75 | NAG |
33 | SCHROCKER, Sienna | 3.73 | LAS |
33 | BALLARD, Indianna | 3.73 | PRE |
35 | FELTON, Ebony | 3.72 | AUS |
36 | CHAMOUN, Sarah | 3.71 | SSD |
37 | BAUZA, Nicole | 3.7 | BCG |
38 | STEVENS, Indianna | 3.66 | KBC |
39 | LAWSON, Katelyn | 3.64 | MUN |
40 | BURGESS, Jenna | 3.62 | SET |
41 | SLAVIN, Alice | 3.6 | FIA |
42 | ALIER, Apiol | 3.57 | MCY |
42 | RAMSDEN, Chloe | 3.57 | MDC |
44 | NWOKO, Huldah | 3.54 | CRY |
45 | JONES, Caitlin | 3.52 | LWL |
45 | BADENHORST, Jade | 3.52 | ACB |
47 | OLDE, Sadie | 3.5 | RCC |
48 | POGA, Emily | 3.47 | SER |
49 | MUCHO, Danielle | 3.46 | DCS |
50 | MANNERS, Lilli | 3.45 | SJG |
51 | CLARKE, Kirra | 3.42 | HEL |
51 | ROGERS, Charlize | 3.42 | FCC |
53 | HOLTHAM, Emma | 3.41 | SMA |
54 | SAFAVIRAD, Medisa | 3.4 | ARA |
55 | FLETCHER, Eloise | 3.38 | SCC |
56 | OSAGHAE, Efe | 3.35 | TCC |
57 | HARPUR, Bella | 3.34 | LCC |
58 | FORSYTH, Hannah | 3.33 | GCS |
59 | BUSHELL, Greta | 3.31 | STG |
60 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 3.3 | STJ |
61 | PIKE, Tayla | 3.26 | KCC |
61 | BELL, Stephi-Ann | 3.26 | ELL |
61 | GOLDSON, Kealey | 3.26 | SJN |
64 | POTTER, Phoebe | 3.22 | AKB |
65 | STAINFORTH, Brooklyn | 3.2 | HCC |
66 | MIJATOVIC, Olivia | 3.14 | SAG |
67 | LEWIS, Siobhan | 3.13 | TKC |
68 | CARTER, Mary | 3.08 | SNC |
69 | SMITH, Sienna | 3.04 | ECC |
69 | BREEZE, Madison | 3.04 | SSC |
69 | CUMMINS, Katie | 3.04 | SCB |
72 | TOOMATH, Rhiana | 2.93 | CLO |
73 | STEWART, Delta | 2.82 | FRE |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 4.72 | JTC |
2 | GARLETT, Jekylah | 4.65 | SHC |
2 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 4.65 | JWS |
4 | FISH, Zipporah | 4.48 | ASC |
5 | ROSALIA, Isabella | 4.47 | UFC |
6 | LIHOU, Jazlyn | 4.46 | PMA |
6 | CRONJE, Mignon | 4.46 | QBC |
8 | WOODWARD, Charlotte | 4.39 | MDC |
9 | BROCK, Tanekah | 4.31 | LAS |
10 | LIM, Kaitlin | 4.29 | LJB |
10 | GILL, Imojen | 4.29 | SJA |
12 | LINDSAY, Madeline | 4.24 | PCA |
13 | LE ROUX, Olivia | 4.2 | SSD |
14 | FRAZER, Lailah | 4.16 | TRA |
15 | MCAULLAY, Meg | 4.1 | NEW |
16 | EXTEN, April | 4.09 | NAG |
17 | PYKE, Ella | 4.01 | CHI |
18 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 3.99 | SER |
19 | FELD, Zoe | 3.97 | MCY |
19 | WAINWRIGHT, Chelsea | 3.97 | IMC |
19 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 3.97 | ECC |
22 | TILLY, Dannielle | 3.96 | JPC |
22 | MCGEHAN, Rosie | 3.96 | SBC |
22 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 3.96 | SMK |
25 | MARSH, Tessa | 3.92 | HEL |
26 | PYETT, Lily | 3.91 | MER |
26 | THEXTON, Kate | 3.91 | KEA |
28 | COYNE, Bailee | 3.9 | MBC |
29 | JUGGESSUR, Ria | 3.89 | LCC |
30 | LEITE DE QUEIRO, Maria | 3.88 | KOL |
31 | ACKERMAN, Jade | 3.86 | KBC |
31 | BROWN, Lauren | 3.86 | JSR |
33 | FRAME, Tiana | 3.84 | GMA |
34 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 3.83 | FCC |
35 | DE BONI, Michela | 3.82 | COR |
35 | SMITH, Sarah | 3.82 | KCC |
37 | WATTS, Meghan | 3.81 | BCG |
38 | TEMPLIN, Celeste | 3.8 | ARA |
39 | MEYZA, Machaela | 3.78 | TKC |
40 | RYAN, Kyshanti | 3.76 | CLO |
41 | DZIUBA, Sandra | 3.75 | SET |
42 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 3.73 | DCS |
43 | LOGUE, Kate | 3.71 | FIA |
43 | WEST, Lara | 3.71 | SVA |
45 | BALFOUR, Tamzin | 3.7 | CRY |
46 | FYFE, Montanna | 3.68 | ACB |
47 | TURKASH, Nazra | 3.67 | ECS |
48 | ANDREWS, Holly | 3.63 | MAK |
49 | COPLEY, Hermione | 3.6 | STJ |
50 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 3.59 | PRE |
50 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 3.59 | TCC |
52 | MORGAN, Anaya | 3.57 | MTC |
53 | WENNEKES, Chanelle | 3.56 | STR |
54 | HINTON, D'kota | 3.55 | HCC |
55 | MCDONNELL, Nichole | 3.5 | SWA |
56 | NORRIS, Arianne | 3.48 | MCC |
57 | OWENS, Zoe | 3.46 | SCB |
58 | SAVORY, Libby | 3.42 | MUN |
59 | BAILEY, Aleesha | 3.41 | SSC |
60 | CAMPBELL, Tanika | 3.37 | ELL |
61 | REID, Mia | 3.36 | SCC |
62 | GREEN, Shanae | 3.35 | STG |
63 | WOODS, Moana | 3.34 | SMA |
63 | MORONEY, Zara | 3.34 | GCS |
65 | COUBROUGH, Chloe | 3.31 | AKB |
66 | STRICKLING, Georgia | 3.29 | RCC |
67 | GLEESON, Cameron | 3.27 | SJG |
68 | ZINNAH, Rose | 3.25 | SNC |
69 | DE PAIVA, Ebony | 3.21 | LWL |
70 | WILKINSON, Grace | 3.1 | FRE |
71 | MIKUTI, Providence | 3.06 | SAG |
72 | PIMLOTT, Tenneale | 3.04 | SJN |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | BURNS, Joshua | 6.02 | ECC |
2 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon | 5.8 | ASC |
3 | UYS, Hugo | 5.78 | PRE |
4 | SEIVWRIGHT, Ben | 5.56 | SSC |
5 | LOWE, Isaac | 5.55 | MCC |
6 | DE LACY, Tyler | 5.51 | JSR |
7 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 5.49 | MDC |
8 | DAFF, Blake | 5.41 | MAZ |
8 | FUGLE, Malcolm | 5.41 | CHI |
10 | SWAN, Jak | 5.37 | ARA |
11 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 5.29 | SHC |
12 | DARDENGO, Liam | 5.27 | LJB |
13 | CROSSLEY, Bailey | 5.26 | SNC |
14 | BARNES, Connor | 5.23 | MBC |
15 | LAMB, Mitchell | 5.2 | CRY |
16 | ABRAHAM, Thomas | 5.18 | UFC |
17 | VALLI, Curtis | 5.17 | NAG |
17 | PAGE, Jack | 5.17 | SMK |
19 | ESPOSITO, Daniel | 5.13 | NEW |
20 | MIDDLETON, Jacob | 5.07 | HEL |
21 | HARVEY, Rhys | 5.05 | CBC |
22 | FINCH, Callum | 5.03 | TRA |
23 | DAVID, Jordan | 5.02 | LCC |
23 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 5.02 | GMA |
25 | CONDO, Jaxon Heath | 5 | SWA |
26 | WESTLAKE, Gabriel | 4.98 | LAS |
27 | BROWNE, Joshua | 4.97 | COR |
28 | READ, Jacob | 4.95 | QBC |
29 | WARNES, Jack | 4.92 | JWS |
30 | GREENSLADE, Bailey | 4.88 | IMC |
30 | GONCALVES, Andre | 4.88 | SET |
32 | MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas | 4.82 | MCY |
33 | COLLINS-CORPS, Jackson | 4.72 | FIA |
34 | BOYD, Mitchell | 4.67 | KOL |
34 | HARMAN, Kade | 4.67 | SSD |
36 | HORNE, Struan | 4.64 | PMA |
36 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 4.64 | PCA |
38 | MCGUINESS, Luca | 4.62 | MAK |
39 | NGUYEN, Calvin | 4.61 | SER |
40 | LINSTEN, Benjamin | 4.55 | JTC |
41 | TOMBLESON, Alex | 4.54 | BCG |
42 | DOKI, Kevin | 4.37 | SVA |
43 | WOLFF, Carson | 4.36 | KCC |
44 | WALTER, Dylan | 4 | LWL |
45 | KUZET, Stefan | 3.99 | KBC |
46 | TURTON, Flynn | 3.46 | SJA |
47 | NZUWA, Sean | 3.18 | JPC |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 6.69 | JSR |
2 | ARMITAGE, Jacob | 6.22 | HEL |
3 | SMITH, Joshua | 5.9 | IMC |
4 | SMIT, Jan | 5.85 | LJB |
5 | SICILIANO, Anthony | 5.73 | MDC |
6 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 5.7 | MAZ |
7 | KILGOUR, Luke | 5.58 | SNC |
8 | FOLEY, Logan | 5.57 | PRE |
9 | SIBANDA, Mbongeni | 5.55 | PCA |
10 | WALKER, Christopher | 5.53 | ECC |
11 | FORMSTON, Aiden | 5.5 | UFC |
12 | GOEMANS, Benjamin | 5.44 | SSC |
13 | LITTLETON, Jake | 5.43 | CHI |
14 | BOTHMA, Nathan | 5.39 | SMK |
15 | KENYI, Antony | 5.32 | SVA |
16 | FOURIE, Andre | 5.25 | MCC |
17 | GILLMAN, Timothy | 5.24 | JTC |
17 | ZHENG, Jackie | 5.24 | ASC |
19 | LOS BANOS, Sealtiel | 5.23 | KOL |
20 | BARNEY, Kelvin | 5.2 | MCY |
20 | VEGVARY, James | 5.2 | NEW |
22 | NASARI, Alexander | 5.17 | QBC |
23 | IENCO, Sebastian | 5.16 | SER |
24 | RUIZ, Anjalo | 5.14 | MBC |
24 | MCGEE, Sean | 5.14 | COR |
24 | MAZZA, Joseph | 5.14 | NAG |
24 | ROBERTSON, Liam | 5.14 | SET |
28 | BURVILL, Reilly | 5.11 | KEA |
29 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 5.04 | JPC |
29 | DOWLING, Carter | 5.04 | SHC |
29 | NUMBER, Unlisteda | 5.04 | CBC |
32 | TAYLOR, Kennedy | 5.01 | BCG |
33 | TRUSCOTT, Calvin | 4.99 | ARA |
34 | KABANGE, Kaoma | 4.95 | KCC |
35 | TAN, Cameron | 4.91 | CRY |
36 | MACDONALD, Kyle | 4.86 | KBC |
36 | BLACKWELL, Joshua | 4.86 | SSD |
38 | WATSON, Bryce | 4.83 | SWA |
39 | CANN, Blake | 4.8 | MAK |
40 | HAWKINS-PULS, Titan | 4.79 | SJA |
41 | ODUNGA, Alvin | 4.7 | FIA |
42 | MESQUITA, Julian | 4.64 | TRA |
43 | STEVENS, Robert | 4.62 | PMA |
43 | EVANS, Oscar | 4.62 | GMA |
45 | CHADWICK, Luke | 4.61 | LCC |
46 | GILMOUR, WILLIAM | 4.59 | LWL |
47 | TARRANT, Dylan | 4.49 | LAS |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | ANASMO, Joshua | 6.33 | KCC |
2 | ROCCHI, Brendan | 6.21 | CHI |
3 | OKOYE, Obinna | 6.2 | UFC |
4 | KATIC, Lachlan | 6.16 | CRY |
5 | VARADY, Cameron | 6.05 | HCC |
6 | MATIKITI, Takudzwa | 6 | MAZ |
6 | MANCUVENI, Noel | 6 | SNC |
8 | REDMAN, Jack | 5.99 | SET |
9 | STEEGSTRA, James | 5.97 | KOL |
10 | TRAN, Calvin | 5.87 | SSC |
11 | OMAR, Abshir | 5.78 | JSR |
11 | BATTICCI, Nicholas | 5.78 | KEA |
11 | KABANDA, Mwamba | 5.78 | RCC |
14 | CHUMA, Tapiwanashe | 5.73 | LCC |
14 | KELLY, Manfred | 5.73 | DCS |
16 | WHITE, Kyle | 5.63 | FIA |
17 | REES, Caiden Zacharias | 5.61 | SWA |
17 | DE NICOLIS, Corey | 5.61 | SER |
19 | WISSING, Lucan | 5.57 | SMK |
20 | SCHELFHOUT, Jacob | 5.55 | LAS |
21 | BUCHANAN, Tom | 5.51 | IMC |
22 | WATSON, Sebastian | 5.47 | NAG |
22 | RYAN, Declan | 5.47 | PCA |
24 | KEATING, Jesse | 5.46 | NEW |
24 | WALLACE, Cameron | 5.46 | JWS |
26 | ROMERI, Anthony | 5.39 | CBC |
27 | HIOTIS, Anastasios | 5.35 | SSD |
27 | SMOOTHY, Luke | 5.35 | QBC |
29 | RANALLI, Luke | 5.29 | JTC |
29 | CONNELL, David | 5.29 | ASC |
31 | FRASER, Jack | 5.24 | KBC |
31 | WATSON, Benjamin | 5.24 | PMA |
33 | CARTER, Benjamin Alexand | 5.23 | MUN |
34 | HIGGINS, Timothy | 5.22 | TCC |
35 | BOLUM, Bernard | 5.2 | STG |
36 | BROWN, Mitchell | 5.1 | ECC |
36 | SOLOMON, Jaydon | 5.1 | ARA |
36 | LANGRIDGE, Oliver | 5.1 | GMA |
36 | PATMORE, Jarred | 5.1 | SJN |
40 | NORMAN, Thomas | 5.09 | PRE |
41 | DYERS, Keegan | 5.07 | COR |
42 | MCCLURG, Justin | 5.04 | MAK |
42 | JOHNSTON, Max | 5.04 | LJB |
44 | LOVELL, Joe | 5.02 | MBC |
45 | VERSTER, Pieter | 5 | FCC |
46 | DENG AJUET, Mawien | 4.99 | MCY |
46 | CLARK, Adam | 4.99 | SMA |
48 | MILLARD, Thomas | 4.98 | LWL |
49 | JOHN, Conan | 4.95 | SCB |
50 | WILLIAMS, Jonathon | 4.93 | SCC |
51 | SHAPCOTT, Timothy | 4.9 | JPC |
51 | MUTEYAUNGA, Munashe | 4.9 | ELL |
53 | CUTLER, Jay | 4.88 | SHC |
54 | DELAPORT, Joshua | 4.87 | GCS |
55 | SMITH, Luke | 4.86 | SJG |
56 | COBB, Josef | 4.84 | ACB |
57 | GORDON, Reece | 4.83 | ERC |
58 | FERGUSON, George | 4.77 | STR |
59 | REDSHAW, Callum | 4.75 | SJA |
60 | EVANS, Christopher | 4.72 | MDC |
61 | TOPALOVIC, Aleksandar | 4.69 | SAG |
62 | KELLY, Jack | 4.64 | HEL |
62 | HAYDON, Jess | 4.64 | SVA |
62 | JONES, William | 4.64 | STJ |
65 | FITCH, Boston | 4.54 | ECS |
66 | KEENAN, Aaron | 4.43 | BCG |
66 | GARDNER CARTER, Tate | 4.43 | TKC |
68 | LANE, Levi | 4.37 | FRE |
69 | NORRIS, Bailey | 4.29 | MCC |
70 | DE GOEDE, Boris | 4.23 | TRA |
71 | MCMANUS, Lewis | 4.16 | AKB |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | BAKER, Josh | 6.39 | NEW |
2 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 6.36 | MBC |
3 | NORMAN, Seth | 6.35 | LAS |
4 | BOL, Izeldin | 6.33 | SNC |
5 | MOORE, Wade | 6.32 | MCY |
6 | FERRO, Dean | 6.07 | PRE |
7 | PAPADOPOULOS, Christopher | 6.05 | SSC |
8 | TORSVIK, Kai | 6.01 | JWS |
8 | WIEGELE, Jared | 6.01 | SJA |
10 | NGUYEN, Aidan | 6 | ARA |
11 | FORD, Dylan | 5.99 | MAZ |
12 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 5.96 | CHI |
12 | BRIGHT, Sebastian | 5.96 | HEL |
14 | SALLUR, Harrison | 5.95 | ECC |
15 | GAKONA, Ortinel | 5.9 | DCS |
16 | ARMENTI, Damian | 5.87 | SER |
17 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 5.84 | KEA |
18 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 5.82 | KBC |
19 | ADAMS, Seth | 5.75 | PMA |
20 | RIAK, Rial | 5.74 | KCC |
21 | JOK, Atem | 5.73 | IMC |
22 | WEBB, Richard | 5.71 | CLO |
23 | PIDGEON, Mitchell | 5.67 | MAK |
23 | HUBANA, Jovan | 5.67 | SAG |
25 | DA SILVA, Isaac | 5.66 | KOL |
26 | EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis | 5.64 | BCG |
27 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 5.63 | HCC |
28 | BROWNE, Marlon | 5.61 | STG |
29 | KIRWAN, Alexander | 5.59 | JTC |
30 | IULIANO, Bailey | 5.57 | ASC |
31 | WEBB, Ethan | 5.56 | SWA |
32 | DEL PUP, Eric | 5.54 | COR |
33 | GUNN, Joshua | 5.51 | FIA |
34 | BORMOLINI, Zachary | 5.5 | LCC |
34 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 5.5 | SJN |
36 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 5.48 | MDC |
36 | COX, Matthew | 5.48 | SVA |
38 | ROSSEN, Dylan | 5.43 | PCA |
39 | BLAIR, Lewis | 5.4 | SMK |
40 | BROWN, Max | 5.38 | CRY |
41 | RIAK, Ajak | 5.36 | JSR |
42 | DU PLESSIS, Reinhard | 5.35 | GMA |
43 | KRUGER, Jacques | 5.34 | LJB |
44 | JACOBSZ, Pieter | 5.32 | TCC |
45 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 5.31 | SHC |
46 | PHAM, Michael | 5.3 | SMA |
47 | OSWALD, Matthew | 5.29 | NAG |
48 | SERVAAS, Trent | 5.28 | SET |
49 | LYE, Benjamin | 5.25 | CBC |
50 | AYIEI, Deng | 5.23 | ELL |
51 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan Pieter | 5.19 | MUN |
52 | BORBIL, Nicholas | 5.17 | ECS |
53 | BRYANT, Alfie | 5.16 | SCC |
54 | PURCELL, Dylan | 5.1 | SCB |
55 | BAILEY, Damian | 5.09 | UFC |
56 | MARCH-HEWSON, Jordan | 5.07 | ACB |
57 | PASCO, Andrew | 5.06 | MCC |
58 | PETERS, Errol | 5.01 | ERC |
59 | WARREN, Matthew | 4.98 | LWL |
59 | CHONG, Zachary | 4.98 | FCC |
61 | HIGGINSON, Rhys | 4.83 | SJG |
62 | MOYO, Bernard | 4.81 | RCC |
63 | PETERA, Christian | 4.8 | AKB |
64 | HENRY, Matthew | 4.56 | STR |
65 | JONES, Leroy | 4.31 | TKC |
66 | MCINTOSH, Kane | 4.25 | GCS |
67 | BERES, Jordan | 3.87 | FRE |
68 | VELASCO-RIDLEY, Emilio | 3.81 | STJ |
998 | OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai | 0 | JPC |
998 | DIQUE, Qulan | 0 | SSD |
998 | SMITH, Colby | 0 | QBC |
998 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 0 | TRA |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.03 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | BROCK, Tanekah | 00:13.03 | LAS |
2 | WOODWARD, Charlotte | 00:13.21 | MDC |
3 | DODDS, Olivia | 00:13.49 | JWS |
4 | ROSALIA, Isabella | 00:13.55 | UFC |
5 | BARKER, Leila | 00:13.66 | JTC |
6 | LEITE DE QUEIRO, Maria | 00:13.69 | KOL |
6 | GREENE, Lauren | 00:13.69 | PRE |
8 | RAO, Isabella | 00:13.71 | SHC |
9 | PYKE, Ella | 00:13.73 | CHI |
10 | PAVEY, Aaliyah | 00:13.77 | NEW |
11 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 00:13.85 | LJB |
12 | BAUZA, Nicole | 00:13.86 | BCG |
13 | KING, Isabelle | 00:13.93 | MTC |
14 | ROSS, Emily | 00:14.03 | LWL |
15 | WEBSTER, Olivia | 00:14.04 | PMA |
16 | FISH, Zipporah | 00:14.05 | ASC |
17 | IKE, Chioma | 00:14.09 | MCC |
18 | TURKASH, Nazra | 00:14.10 | ECS |
19 | JOHN, Kitale | 00:14.25 | MCY |
19 | COBBLEDICK, Ella | 00:14.25 | MAK |
21 | CANTWELL, Sholai | 00:14.28 | SSD |
22 | THEXTON, Kate | 00:14.32 | KEA |
23 | MALICKY, Natalie | 00:14.33 | JPC |
23 | OSAGHAE, Efe | 00:14.33 | TCC |
25 | FRAZER, Lailah | 00:14.36 | TRA |
26 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 00:14.38 | ECC |
27 | MCGUIRE, Marnie | 00:14.44 | SBC |
28 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 00:14.48 | COR |
29 | POGA, Emily | 00:14.49 | SER |
30 | DA SILVA, Lia | 00:14.52 | SET |
30 | KNIGHT, Allie | 00:14.52 | PCA |
32 | MARTELLA, Taya | 00:14.55 | MBC |
33 | JOHNSON, Mojolaoluwa | 00:14.60 | LCC |
34 | SMITH, Sarah | 00:14.66 | KCC |
35 | CAMPBELL, Tanika | 00:14.69 | ELL |
36 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:14.72 | JSR |
37 | BURATA, Shayne | 00:14.73 | MER |
37 | EXTEN, April | 00:14.73 | NAG |
39 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 00:14.80 | DCS |
40 | WILLIAMS, Keisha | 00:14.87 | SNC |
41 | LAWAL, Laila | 00:14.92 | CRY |
42 | CRUISE, Narayah | 00:14.93 | ERC |
43 | DI PRINZIO, Chloe | 00:14.94 | KBC |
44 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 00:14.99 | SMK |
44 | MARSH, Tessa | 00:14.99 | HEL |
46 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:15.07 | ACB |
47 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 00:15.09 | STJ |
48 | HINTON, D'kota | 00:15.12 | HCC |
49 | VENABLES, Jamee | 00:15.13 | FIA |
50 | GILL, Imojen | 00:15.14 | SJA |
51 | FRAME, Tiana | 00:15.15 | GMA |
52 | SAVORY, Libby | 00:15.16 | MUN |
53 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 00:15.29 | FCC |
54 | ANTHONY, Tayla | 00:15.33 | IMC |
55 | DRYSDALE, Mischa | 00:15.34 | QBC |
56 | COOPER, Olivia | 00:15.40 | SJG |
57 | POTTER, Phoebe | 00:15.41 | AKB |
58 | LEWIS, Elyssa | 00:15.43 | SWA |
58 | RADIC, Lara | 00:15.43 | SCB |
60 | TEMPLIN, Celeste | 00:15.54 | ARA |
61 | BAUGH, Bonnie | 00:15.57 | STG |
62 | MCLACHLAN, Grace | 00:15.66 | SVA |
63 | WOODS, Moana | 00:15.68 | SMA |
64 | CARSLAKE, Paige | 00:15.74 | STR |
65 | GADSBY, Tahlea | 00:15.79 | GCS |
66 | KHEDER, Leena | 00:15.95 | SAG |
67 | RANDELL, Jacinta | 00:16.04 | SSC |
68 | GOLDSON, Kealey | 00:16.14 | SJN |
69 | TOOMATH, Rhiana | 00:16.21 | CLO |
70 | MATHEW, Catherine | 00:16.22 | RCC |
71 | NEWALL, Taylor | 00:19.20 | FRE |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | SALADO, Ivan | 00:13.03 | MCY |
2 | BRATTON, Paul | 00:13.16 | JPC |
3 | FERDINANDUSZ, Sharya | 00:13.24 | NEW |
4 | MCGILLIVRAY, Dylan | 00:13.28 | KBC |
5 | TUCKER, Nicholas | 00:13.31 | MAK |
6 | BOEKEMAN, Nelson | 00:13.55 | NAG |
7 | LYNN, Max | 00:13.56 | CBC |
8 | PARK, Lochlan | 00:13.59 | LCC |
9 | NGUYEN, Brian | 00:13.63 | CHI |
10 | HANIEL, David | 00:13.71 | CRY |
11 | TE RAHUI, Kaharoa | 00:13.72 | ARA |
12 | SALMON, Archie | 00:13.75 | MBC |
12 | BERGERSEN, Oskah | 00:13.75 | MDC |
14 | SHAW, Patrick | 00:13.80 | COR |
15 | DAY, Alexander | 00:13.85 | SHC |
16 | MURRAY, Finley | 00:13.91 | SCB |
17 | CONDO, Tyler Jake | 00:13.94 | SWA |
18 | JARMYN, Ashton | 00:13.96 | KOL |
19 | GUNASEKERA, Nathan | 00:14.04 | JTC |
20 | EE, Keenan | 00:14.12 | UFC |
21 | KANDEL, I Ketut | 00:14.15 | MCC |
22 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:14.18 | KCC |
23 | ADEYEMO, Seyi | 00:14.20 | RCC |
24 | PHILLIPS, James | 00:14.21 | SMK |
25 | GRAZIANI, Brandon | 00:14.26 | SER |
25 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 00:14.26 | DCS |
27 | SIMPSON, Euan | 00:14.30 | FIA |
28 | DOHLER, Jack | 00:14.33 | SSD |
29 | NILES, Benjamin | 00:14.34 | LJB |
30 | JOSEPH, Kevin | 00:14.35 | TCC |
30 | REYES, Kyran Gerard | 00:14.35 | SJN |
32 | MUNGRAH, Venzhel | 00:14.37 | SNC |
33 | HUTCHINSON, Rowan | 00:14.41 | LAS |
34 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 00:14.46 | JSR |
34 | PAICE, Deacon | 00:14.46 | SSC |
34 | GAMATAN, Kenneth | 00:14.46 | TKC |
37 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:14.48 | MAZ |
38 | PROWTON, Thomas | 00:14.56 | PMA |
38 | VAN DEN HAM, Matthew | 00:14.56 | STJ |
40 | MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron | 00:14.62 | SVA |
41 | PEARMAN, Jaylan | 00:14.63 | PRE |
42 | LOMBARD, Gregory | 00:14.68 | QBC |
43 | MOCNAJ, Zander | 00:14.71 | LWL |
43 | CHONG, Caleb | 00:14.71 | FCC |
45 | NASCIMENTO, Brody | 00:14.76 | MTC |
46 | MCCRYSTAL, Kadyn | 00:14.83 | SET |
47 | PLUNKETT, Jack | 00:14.85 | ECC |
48 | TORRISI, Roman | 00:14.87 | BCG |
48 | COLLARD, Trenton | 00:14.87 | JWS |
50 | EL-SALAMANI, Matthew | 00:14.92 | ASC |
51 | HARPER, Lucas | 00:14.93 | GMA |
52 | TOLJ, Jakob | 00:14.99 | HEL |
53 | JAN, Noah | 00:15.12 | FRE |
54 | FANTASIA, Sai | 00:15.31 | GCS |
55 | STRATES, Shion | 00:15.33 | AKB |
56 | MORISEY, Kaiden Nathan | 00:15.38 | MUN |
57 | JONAS, Blake | 00:15.42 | TRA |
58 | WHETSTONE, Tomoya | 00:15.46 | IMC |
59 | ABBOTT, Felix | 00:15.55 | PCA |
60 | KOT, Geah | 00:15.60 | HCC |
61 | MATTHEWS, Hayden | 00:15.62 | ACB |
62 | SQUIRE, Brendan | 00:15.78 | SJA |
63 | HLAWN CHING, Van Bawi | 00:15.84 | ECS |
64 | TARTAGLIA, Ryan | 00:15.86 | KEA |
65 | BUSHELL, Oscar | 00:15.99 | STG |
66 | TILBURN, Chad | 00:16.01 | SJG |
66 | MORETE, Jai | 00:16.01 | ELL |
68 | PARSONS, Joshua | 00:16.06 | STR |
69 | PRYOR, Tyrell | 00:16.74 | CLO |
70 | KHILWATI, Rabih | 00:16.94 | SAG |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | STRAHAN, Luke | 02:30.55 | CBC |
2 | HALLIWELL, Bradley | 02:31.53 | CRY |
3 | VALLVE, Benjamin | 02:36.66 | GMA |
4 | SAYERS, Sebastian | 02:36.93 | SHC |
5 | SALAY, Lachlan | 02:36.95 | KBC |
6 | VOHRA, Manav | 02:37.50 | SER |
7 | LAVI, Vladimir Gionne | 02:37.53 | SNC |
8 | REY, Noah | 02:38.67 | SCB |
9 | MANUEL, Thomas | 02:39.10 | NAG |
10 | BARLOW, Jaylen | 02:39.44 | KOL |
11 | PARKE, Mason | 02:40.48 | PMA |
12 | BROCK, Finley | 02:40.49 | UFC |
13 | SACHDEVA, Rehaan | 02:40.85 | MBC |
14 | FABILA, Joshua | 02:41.47 | LAS |
15 | PATERSON, Zane | 02:41.79 | SJG |
16 | COSSOM, Thomas | 02:41.84 | NEW |
17 | GREIVE, Noah | 02:42.17 | SMK |
18 | TOWNSEND-HYDE, Jake | 02:42.31 | BCG |
19 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 02:43.07 | CHI |
20 | FUNG, Justin | 02:43.38 | COR |
21 | O'SULLIVAN, Ethan | 02:43.64 | PRE |
22 | WALTON, Quinn | 02:44.80 | FIA |
23 | HOUGH, Andreas | 02:44.87 | QBC |
24 | BARONI, Flynn | 02:44.97 | JPC |
25 | BRYDON, Devlyn | 02:45.30 | IMC |
26 | CLARENC, Seth | 02:46.03 | MAZ |
27 | MCGOUGAN, Foster | 02:46.16 | JWS |
28 | DUNN, James | 02:46.26 | ECC |
29 | WILLIAMS, Norris | 02:46.48 | DCS |
30 | WILLIAMS, Samuel | 02:47.34 | LCC |
31 | CAI, Richard | 02:47.56 | RCC |
32 | HODGE, Charles | 02:47.81 | JTC |
33 | CHENGE, Tamudaishe | 02:47.99 | GCS |
34 | GIANOLI, Tomas | 02:48.93 | JSR |
35 | O'NEILL, Tyson | 02:49.97 | HCC |
36 | SHEWELL, Ross | 02:50.41 | SSD |
37 | NSESANI, Jonas | 02:50.68 | MCY |
38 | MORRISON, Luke | 02:51.15 | LJB |
39 | MELLOR, Jude | 02:51.40 | SET |
40 | ALAHAKOON, Jayson | 02:51.97 | MDC |
41 | MENZIES, Harry | 02:52.12 | MCC |
42 | MERRELLS, Thomas Eleazar | 02:52.42 | SWA |
43 | PIKE, Ethan | 02:52.47 | ARA |
44 | NJANA, Eric | 02:52.74 | CLO |
45 | MAH, Ben | 02:54.54 | ASC |
46 | SHUTE, Bryan | 02:55.01 | LWL |
47 | SMYTH, Brody | 02:55.72 | MUN |
48 | GORBACH, Brayden | 02:55.75 | MAK |
49 | SWEENEY, Tom | 02:56.23 | STG |
50 | CROSS, Alistair | 02:56.52 | SSC |
51 | WRIGHT, Xavier | 02:57.50 | HEL |
52 | AMOR, Edward | 02:57.71 | STJ |
53 | STEENEKAMP, Kristian | 02:58.36 | STR |
54 | FLAMENCO, Roberto | 02:59.54 | KCC |
55 | WHITE, Noah | 03:00.30 | SMA |
56 | GRAYSON, Kai | 03:00.70 | TCC |
57 | TOGBA, Andrew | 03:04.00 | MTC |
58 | MAYEN, Riak | 03:04.04 | ELL |
59 | ROCKE, Aaron | 03:04.70 | TRA |
60 | WHITEHEAD, Luke | 03:07.96 | PCA |
61 | HALL, Mitchell | 03:08.19 | ACB |
62 | JONGEN, Harley | 03:12.39 | SJN |
63 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 03:13.10 | SAG |
64 | FANKHAUSER, Lawson | 03:14.07 | TKC |
65 | SIMON, Matteo | 03:14.40 | SJA |
66 | GRIDA, Heath | 03:17.65 | SCC |
67 | FLEMING, Samuel | 03:21.41 | FRE |
68 | REEVE, Jakob | 03:23.05 | KEA |
69 | MATTHEWS, Leighton | 03:25.67 | AKB |
70 | DE VILLIERS, Joshua | 03:27.42 | FCC |
71 | MAPIOU, Yak | 03:54.31 | ECS |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 02:19.39 | COR |
2 | KEENE, Mitchell | 02:23.71 | NAG |
3 | ARTHY, Aiden | 02:24.44 | PMA |
4 | HEHIR, Ky | 02:24.82 | CBC |
5 | TAIG, Bailey | 02:25.50 | QBC |
6 | NOTLEY, Cooper | 02:26.62 | SNC |
7 | SWINDALE, Henry | 02:28.24 | CHI |
8 | VLADICH, Daniel | 02:28.82 | SHC |
9 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 02:30.34 | GMA |
10 | DARGAN, Jack | 02:31.40 | PRE |
11 | FELL-SMITH, Ben | 02:31.86 | ASC |
12 | MCDONALD, Lajon | 02:33.09 | MAK |
13 | WHELPDALE, Benjamin | 02:33.71 | UFC |
14 | MACRI, Alessio | 02:33.78 | SER |
15 | WHITBY, Jonah | 02:34.41 | JTC |
16 | JAMES, Alfie | 02:35.24 | LCC |
17 | LINCOLN, Jonah | 02:35.31 | BCG |
18 | NZOYIHERA, Obin | 02:37.21 | MCY |
19 | WOOD, Robert | 02:38.50 | SSD |
20 | DUNSTAN, Caleb | 02:38.66 | MBC |
21 | POVEY, Seth | 02:39.98 | RCC |
22 | RIGOLI, Ethan | 02:40.50 | SET |
23 | GALVIN, Seamus | 02:41.13 | SJG |
24 | TANA, Cody | 02:41.17 | NEW |
25 | LIONETTI, Logan | 02:41.24 | SJA |
26 | TROW, Angus | 02:41.62 | JPC |
27 | PEART, Joel | 02:41.94 | MAZ |
28 | HAYES, William | 02:43.48 | FIA |
29 | BOW, Tristan | 02:44.19 | STG |
30 | MCGILL, Leo | 02:44.44 | LJB |
31 | JOUBERT, Dillan | 02:44.87 | GCS |
32 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 02:45.17 | MDC |
33 | MORRELL, Casey | 02:46.09 | DCS |
34 | DA SILVA, Noah | 02:46.23 | KOL |
35 | PIERCY, Callum | 02:46.88 | CRY |
36 | SAUNDERS, Lucas | 02:46.95 | SMK |
37 | BLAIKIE, Jack | 02:47.29 | KBC |
38 | WASLEY, Corey | 02:47.34 | TRA |
39 | DE BRITO, Jason | 02:47.82 | ECC |
40 | SIMS, Riley | 02:48.12 | LAS |
41 | MERRELLS, Joshua Jonathan | 02:49.16 | SWA |
42 | EDWARDS, Thomas | 02:49.21 | HEL |
43 | ANDREOLI, David | 02:49.39 | SMA |
44 | MAHONEY, Jak | 02:50.08 | JSR |
45 | GEORGE-COKER, David | 02:50.95 | SCC |
46 | BURRIDGE, Tyler | 02:51.46 | PCA |
47 | STRONG, Kieran | 02:52.75 | MCC |
48 | TWEEN, Jack | 02:53.02 | ARA |
49 | JOHNS, Cole | 02:53.27 | LWL |
50 | CLARKE, Darcy | 02:53.84 | SCB |
51 | PRINSLOO, Gert | 02:53.98 | KCC |
52 | PEREIRA, Sam | 02:53.99 | TKC |
53 | SPENCER, Harry | 02:54.82 | MTC |
54 | MUNJODZI, Simba | 02:55.20 | SSC |
55 | CROGAN, Levi Thomas | 02:56.00 | MUN |
56 | GOUWS, Henco | 02:56.64 | FCC |
57 | RANKIN, Tom | 02:56.98 | HCC |
58 | KIETZMANN, Braydon | 02:57.96 | STR |
59 | MANGAN, Ryan | 02:58.29 | SVA |
60 | MCNALLY, Gareth | 02:59.23 | STJ |
61 | FLOCKHART, Camden | 03:01.12 | JWS |
62 | MCDONALD, Harrison | 03:02.06 | FRE |
63 | HEATH, Christopher | 03:02.62 | KEA |
64 | HART-EVANS, Jayden | 03:02.82 | ACB |
65 | ROSELT, Blake | 03:05.45 | IMC |
66 | PENS, Arlen | 03:07.09 | AUS |
67 | OCHTMAN, Frederick | 03:07.99 | SJN |
68 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 03:11.59 | SAG |
69 | JOSEPH, Kevin | 03:12.49 | TCC |
70 | CHANT, Judah | 03:15.65 | ECS |
71 | HUTCHINSON, Wyatt | 03:15.76 | AKB |
72 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden | 03:29.79 | ELL |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | NITIPRECHA, Destin | 00:12.60 | MCY |
2 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 00:12.67 | PRE |
3 | DEQUITO, Audric | 00:13.00 | JSR |
4 | OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme | 00:13.04 | JPC |
5 | OPIO, Lopudo | 00:13.11 | HCC |
6 | JANTASAN, Jeerapat | 00:13.20 | KBC |
7 | VASTA, Nathan | 00:13.22 | CBC |
8 | PANGILINAN, Ethan | 00:13.27 | CHI |
9 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:13.31 | SVA |
10 | HONEY, Rhys | 00:13.34 | CRY |
11 | BENNIE, Daniel | 00:13.41 | SMK |
11 | MAGOMBEDZE, Prince | 00:13.41 | SCB |
13 | MUSHRAFI, Tasnim | 00:13.45 | FIA |
14 | SCORER, Ethan | 00:13.48 | SJG |
15 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 00:13.51 | JTC |
16 | LEE, Benjamin | 00:13.52 | NEW |
17 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | 00:13.53 | ARA |
18 | HAY, Nicholas | 00:13.55 | MAK |
18 | HALE, Jacob | 00:13.55 | JWS |
20 | CANETA, Lancelot | 00:13.56 | KOL |
21 | HADFIELD, Louis | 00:13.60 | SHC |
21 | TOWNSEND, Khyan | 00:13.60 | NAG |
23 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 00:13.66 | FCC |
24 | GREY, Hayden | 00:13.76 | LCC |
25 | PULLELLA, Jake | 00:13.79 | SER |
26 | CONTEH, Ahmed | 00:13.87 | SET |
27 | ROSS, Joel | 00:13.88 | SSC |
28 | HENDERSON, Jared | 00:13.90 | MAZ |
28 | MORALES, Jarreth | 00:13.90 | UFC |
30 | O'DRISCOLL, Aiden | 00:13.91 | SJN |
31 | PANIZALES, Ahron | 00:13.96 | MCC |
32 | DOUCE, Jeff | 00:13.99 | ECC |
33 | CHANSIRI, Nicholas | 00:14.00 | STJ |
34 | BYLSMA, Henco | 00:14.06 | KCC |
35 | MASON, Xavier | 00:14.08 | HEL |
36 | BULOS, John | 00:14.10 | SNC |
37 | DAVIES, Xavier | 00:14.11 | COR |
38 | HANEY, Cole | 00:14.13 | MDC |
38 | GALPA, Rosh | 00:14.13 | DCS |
40 | VISSER, Alfred | 00:14.14 | GCS |
41 | BECKER, Neil | 00:14.19 | TCC |
41 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 00:14.19 | RCC |
43 | WILBY, Mitchell | 00:14.20 | QBC |
44 | LISTON, Jamie | 00:14.22 | GMA |
45 | PEACOCK, Haydn | 00:14.24 | PMA |
46 | RIGBY, Taylor | 00:14.25 | SWA |
47 | WINNETT-HOWARD, Kohen | 00:14.33 | SSD |
48 | MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel | 00:14.38 | TRA |
49 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele | 00:14.43 | ASC |
50 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 00:14.48 | LWL |
51 | ELLIS, Joshua | 00:14.50 | KEA |
52 | WONG, Joseph | 00:14.51 | AKB |
53 | ANG, Gabriel | 00:14.54 | SJA |
54 | LANG, Nicholas | 00:14.55 | FRE |
55 | BARRETT, Owen | 00:14.63 | MTC |
56 | JOHNSTON, Maxwell | 00:14.79 | IMC |
57 | KOENIG, Curtis | 00:14.81 | TKC |
58 | WOODS, Mathew | 00:14.86 | ACB |
59 | LEA, Luke | 00:14.87 | BCG |
60 | MURAPE, Ashirayi | 00:14.88 | MBC |
61 | HOOD, Charles | 00:14.89 | STG |
62 | GARCIA, Zac | 00:14.91 | PCA |
63 | SELIG, Brandon | 00:15.26 | SAG |
64 | BASSETT, Regan | 00:15.31 | SMA |
65 | JAMES, Liam | 00:15.61 | AUS |
66 | BENNETT, Luke | 00:15.62 | LJB |
67 | MCROBBIE, Findlay | 00:15.69 | MUN |
68 | KER, Ashton | 00:15.77 | ELL |
69 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Zadian | 00:15.78 | STR |
70 | JENKINS, Jack | 00:16.19 | ECS |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 00:13.50 | MER |
2 | THORBY, Isabella | 00:13.91 | LJB |
3 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 00:13.95 | JSR |
4 | BIRCH, Sophie | 00:14.00 | SMK |
5 | HENDERSON, Jani | 00:14.02 | LCC |
6 | LINFOOT, Morgan | 00:14.10 | GMA |
7 | RYAN, Chelsie | 00:14.13 | SSD |
7 | WINDEATT, Robyn | 00:14.13 | QBC |
9 | AVERILL, Ella | 00:14.17 | CRY |
10 | CLEAVER, Kate | 00:14.23 | SHC |
11 | DOAN, Quyen | 00:14.24 | MCY |
12 | MAUNG, Jasmine | 00:14.28 | CHI |
13 | HUCKLE, Boudene | 00:14.29 | SWA |
14 | CROWLEY, Sophie | 00:14.33 | KCC |
15 | BRONNUM-LEE, Jenna | 00:14.34 | PMA |
16 | HURST, Macey | 00:14.37 | MDC |
17 | WILKINSON, Imogen | 00:14.39 | KOL |
18 | CHARLTON, Sophia | 00:14.42 | ASC |
19 | TAPPER, Keira | 00:14.45 | MBC |
20 | BURGESS, Emily | 00:14.48 | NEW |
21 | TOLLEY, Mikayla | 00:14.49 | STJ |
22 | STATHAM, Rachel | 00:14.50 | UFC |
23 | ROWSE, Sophie | 00:14.52 | ARA |
23 | FINNING, Mia | 00:14.52 | HEL |
25 | RAFFERTY, Tess | 00:14.59 | FIA |
26 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 00:14.62 | NAG |
27 | ARNOLD, Abby | 00:14.65 | KBC |
28 | THOMPSON, Ella | 00:14.70 | LAS |
28 | MEISELBACH, Skye | 00:14.70 | TCC |
30 | GAKONA, Janet | 00:14.72 | DCS |
31 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:14.73 | SNC |
32 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 00:14.77 | ELL |
33 | MURSAL, Seba | 00:14.79 | ECS |
34 | MCKEOWN, Hannah | 00:14.80 | HCC |
35 | DELAHUNTY, Keelie | 00:14.81 | JWS |
35 | WIGGAN, Juwana | 00:14.81 | SCC |
37 | KING, Haylee | 00:14.83 | SBC |
38 | WRIGHT, Ella | 00:14.90 | MAK |
39 | MCKNIGHT, Dana | 00:14.98 | PRE |
40 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 00:15.00 | SJG |
41 | ZUMERLE, Chantel | 00:15.01 | SET |
42 | CHEONG, Olivia | 00:15.02 | ECC |
43 | JENKIN, Ava | 00:15.05 | PCA |
44 | BRAY, Rachael | 00:15.09 | GCS |
45 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 00:15.13 | JTC |
46 | EDWARDS, Loren | 00:15.15 | STR |
47 | CHALIK, Asya | 00:15.16 | MCC |
48 | MAYBERRY, Amali | 00:15.20 | BCG |
49 | HO, Audrey | 00:15.23 | COR |
50 | MAXWELL, Sophie | 00:15.35 | ACB |
51 | PHIPPS, Chloe | 00:15.44 | TRA |
52 | RAY, Charlotte | 00:15.50 | SSC |
53 | JONES, Madison | 00:15.52 | IMC |
54 | HOLDSWORTH, Jonnicka | 00:15.57 | KEA |
55 | FLAVEL, Olivia | 00:15.63 | STG |
56 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:15.70 | RCC |
57 | DALE, Chynna | 00:15.71 | TKC |
58 | STOKES, Annie-Lyn | 00:15.72 | CLO |
59 | IENCO, Jordana | 00:15.74 | SER |
60 | HOUGHTON, Luanne Tora | 00:15.95 | MUN |
61 | CHERRILL, Hailee | 00:15.97 | SCB |
61 | TOMPSITT, Kayla | 00:15.97 | FCC |
63 | FRANKLIN, Melina | 00:15.99 | SJA |
64 | GODFREY, Bethany | 00:16.17 | AUS |
65 | WILSON, Emily | 00:16.19 | JPC |
65 | TAYLOR, Caitlin | 00:16.19 | LWL |
67 | PUNCH, Abby | 00:16.47 | SMA |
68 | PATEL, Namasvi | 00:16.50 | SVA |
69 | WILLIAMS, Tiffany | 00:16.68 | FRE |
70 | FORD, Georgia | 00:16.89 | SJN |
71 | CHON, Rachel | 00:17.21 | SAG |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Olivia | 02:35.95 | PMA |
2 | MILFORD, Jenna | 02:43.95 | MER |
3 | GENESTE, Rachael | 02:47.17 | SHC |
4 | SEYMOUR-FARLEY, Lucy | 02:47.77 | BCG |
5 | WOOD, Olivia | 02:47.81 | PRE |
6 | PRESTON, Grace | 02:51.74 | SMK |
7 | CIKARA, Ellie | 02:52.16 | TCC |
8 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 02:53.28 | GMA |
9 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 02:53.39 | JTC |
10 | RICHARDSON, Lalayna | 02:54.20 | KBC |
11 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Quintelle | 02:54.54 | ASC |
12 | MORLAND, Ellie | 02:54.75 | HCC |
13 | FOOT, Mikayla Louise | 02:54.92 | MUN |
14 | BRIMBLECOMBE, Holly | 02:55.11 | CRY |
15 | JOHANSEN, Jasmine | 02:55.31 | NAG |
16 | HARRY, Jazmin | 02:55.93 | FIA |
17 | STYLES, Tayla Jane | 02:56.89 | SWA |
18 | ASHLEY, Stella | 02:56.93 | CHI |
19 | WHINCUP, Caitlin | 02:57.73 | ECC |
20 | TOKELEY, Madison | 02:58.11 | JWS |
21 | FRAME, Ashleigh | 02:58.28 | HEL |
22 | BALLARINO, Lilah | 03:01.52 | SBC |
23 | GOWDIE, Jazmin | 03:02.14 | MCC |
24 | ACUNA, Andrea | 03:02.35 | NEW |
25 | EARSMAN, Stephanie | 03:04.24 | SNC |
26 | BUTLER, Madison | 03:04.90 | UFC |
27 | FURNEAU, Christina | 03:05.18 | IMC |
28 | DWYER, Grace | 03:05.74 | QBC |
29 | QUINN-WILLIAMS, Elissa | 03:06.54 | STJ |
30 | RICHARDS, Tiahna | 03:06.94 | LAS |
31 | MOORE, Emily | 03:07.09 | LCC |
32 | COLAVECCHIO, Gem | 03:07.82 | KCC |
33 | KADDATZ, Tia | 03:09.06 | JPC |
34 | WOOD, Amelie | 03:09.17 | SSD |
35 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 03:09.48 | LJB |
36 | BOSMA, Ella | 03:09.59 | FCC |
37 | SHERIDAN-DILLON, Matilda | 03:09.89 | MAK |
38 | PORTER, Lauren | 03:10.41 | MBC |
39 | STALLEY, Alexis | 03:10.74 | SET |
40 | CLARKE, Heidi | 03:11.64 | SSC |
41 | CHANT, Melody | 03:12.33 | KOL |
42 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 03:12.37 | SVA |
43 | BENNETT, Georgia | 03:12.71 | SJA |
44 | GAUNTLETT, Beth | 03:13.08 | MDC |
45 | GOSS, Brianna | 03:14.17 | STG |
46 | MALAQUIN, Jennai | 03:14.29 | PCA |
47 | MEAD, Darcy | 03:14.44 | SJG |
48 | SUTHERLAND, Lily | 03:15.11 | STR |
49 | CHA, Karen | 03:16.60 | ECS |
50 | FAZZARI, Natalya | 03:17.05 | SER |
51 | MUTTON, Sally | 03:18.18 | RCC |
52 | TAYLOR, Erin | 03:18.44 | JSR |
53 | FRENCH, Eva | 03:19.26 | GCS |
54 | LEWIS, Georgia | 03:21.77 | TRA |
55 | ALSTON, Niamh | 03:24.38 | SMA |
56 | CLOCHERTY, Ellen | 03:24.82 | ARA |
57 | ROMERO, Anastacia | 03:25.44 | DCS |
58 | EIGURES, Alexandra | 03:26.59 | ACB |
59 | SEWELL, Courtney | 03:28.87 | LWL |
60 | HOLMES, Alysha | 03:35.62 | SCB |
61 | NGUYEN, Jennifer | 03:41.60 | SAG |
62 | KUEK, Amath | 03:54.58 | MCY |
63 | DIXON, Callia | 04:07.02 | AKB |
998 | GLAYWULU, Georgina | 00:00.00 | ELL |
998 | GUSTAK, Sandra | 00:00.00 | SJN |
998 | MINGAY, Amber | 00:00.00 | TKC |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | HEPBURN, Rhianna | 02:29.83 | SMK |
2 | DODDS, Tayla | 02:32.13 | LJB |
3 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 02:32.26 | PMA |
4 | GRIFFIN, Alexandra | 02:34.79 | STG |
5 | VON KNOLL, Elysha | 02:36.60 | HEL |
6 | MARSHALL, Macy | 02:36.69 | CHI |
7 | REED, Tara | 02:37.99 | KBC |
8 | DINEEN, Claudia | 02:38.86 | SHC |
9 | TAYLOR, Jessica | 02:40.22 | BCG |
10 | LUSCOMBE, MADDY | 02:40.86 | GMA |
11 | RENNICK, Hannah | 02:44.27 | ASC |
12 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 02:44.31 | JTC |
13 | BEISSEL, Amy | 02:46.38 | MER |
14 | ALMSTROM, Chloe | 02:46.60 | LCC |
15 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 02:47.36 | SWA |
16 | OSBORNE, Rebecca | 02:47.51 | KCC |
17 | WELLS, Sienna | 02:48.70 | MBC |
18 | CANDY, Ashleigh | 02:49.45 | LAS |
19 | WATSON, Felicity | 02:50.20 | MAK |
20 | PUGLIESE, Makayla | 02:50.89 | HCC |
21 | WAKELING, Charlotte | 02:51.16 | ECC |
22 | REYNOLDS, Matilda | 02:51.63 | COR |
23 | PINTO, Sophia | 02:52.64 | KOL |
24 | STAHL, Hannah | 02:52.85 | NEW |
25 | O'BRIEN, Emily | 02:54.10 | CRY |
26 | WOOD, Samantha | 02:54.55 | JWS |
27 | WITHERS, Lacey | 02:55.19 | PCA |
28 | PRICE, Erin | 02:55.39 | MCY |
29 | ASLING, Savanna | 02:55.44 | QBC |
30 | TRUSCOTT, Jean-Ella | 02:55.61 | ARA |
31 | BONGERS, Kayla | 02:55.91 | RCC |
32 | DAVIS, Carys | 02:56.26 | STJ |
33 | DAVEY, Clare | 02:57.05 | SNC |
34 | STACKPOLE, Ashton | 02:57.29 | PRE |
35 | PAPPIN, Tayte | 02:57.52 | NAG |
36 | SIM, Matilda | 02:57.86 | SVA |
37 | KINGSFORD, Samantha | 02:58.12 | TCC |
38 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 03:00.20 | JSR |
39 | RUBIE, Jenna | 03:00.50 | MCC |
40 | WINWOOD, Shayla | 03:00.67 | DCS |
41 | BONE, Sarah | 03:01.62 | GCS |
42 | MAZZARDIS, Raquelle | 03:02.28 | IMC |
43 | BARKER, Ella | 03:03.06 | AUS |
44 | CONNOR, Skye | 03:03.11 | JPC |
45 | TROY, Sinead | 03:03.55 | SET |
46 | FRANGS, Amy | 03:03.70 | UFC |
47 | DAVY, Bree | 03:04.99 | SJA |
48 | LEWIS, Bree | 03:05.52 | SBC |
49 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 03:05.79 | SER |
50 | SEIVWRIGHT, Lauren | 03:06.07 | SSC |
51 | MCPHAIL, Ella | 03:07.97 | MDC |
52 | BEINKE, Tasmin | 03:08.83 | FCC |
53 | MUKUSHA, Chido | 03:09.63 | LWL |
54 | VANDY, Hannah | 03:09.81 | ELL |
55 | MARSH, Ellie | 03:09.91 | SCC |
56 | BREWER, Laura | 03:10.01 | SCB |
57 | SHARMA, Hiya | 03:10.30 | TRA |
58 | SCOTT, Eloise | 03:11.28 | SSD |
59 | ROADHOUSE (IRWI, Katie | 03:12.34 | SJG |
60 | MCKOY, Camryn | 03:21.90 | STR |
61 | GABRIELSON, Laynie | 03:25.35 | ECS |
62 | HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany Sandra | 03:25.75 | MUN |
63 | THOMPSON, India | 03:27.81 | AKB |
64 | SNASHALL, Abby | 03:32.55 | ACB |
65 | WON, Ca-Men | 03:47.07 | SAG |
66 | RAFTERY, Courtney | 03:54.23 | SJN |
67 | CAMPBELL, Candace | 04:20.29 | SMA |
68 | EASTER, Savannah | 05:02.00 | TKC |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.49 TURNER, Angel (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | TURNER, Angel | 00:12.49 | KCC |
2 | STOLP, Misha | 00:13.21 | QBC |
3 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:13.36 | NEW |
3 | PADO, Shevana | 00:13.36 | LCC |
5 | GRAY, Isabel | 00:13.38 | LJB |
6 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:13.53 | SHC |
7 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 00:13.57 | SMK |
7 | PANNELL, Kate | 00:13.57 | SSD |
9 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 00:13.61 | MER |
10 | MATARUSE, Kombo | 00:13.62 | CRY |
11 | PREVOST, Kayde | 00:13.71 | MBC |
12 | PETTET, Lily | 00:13.76 | KBC |
13 | ROBINSON, Daina | 00:13.77 | NAG |
14 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 00:13.78 | SSC |
15 | BEYAN, Gayduo | 00:13.85 | ELL |
16 | MENNELL, Charlize | 00:13.86 | MCY |
16 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 00:13.86 | GMA |
18 | MIDDLETON, Devin | 00:13.95 | MDC |
19 | GILES, Holly | 00:13.96 | SNC |
20 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 00:14.00 | HCC |
21 | HANCY, Paige | 00:14.02 | ARA |
22 | WARD, Samantha | 00:14.04 | ASC |
22 | ARMITAGE, Haydee | 00:14.04 | HEL |
24 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 00:14.07 | COR |
25 | PRINSLOO, Domeneque | 00:14.12 | FIA |
26 | DOGAN, Aliyah | 00:14.15 | KOL |
27 | HARRIS, Emily | 00:14.18 | SVA |
28 | THOMAS, Lateisha | 00:14.22 | CHI |
28 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 00:14.22 | JSR |
30 | ALLES, Shanel | 00:14.24 | LAS |
31 | ESAU, Sakeenah | 00:14.29 | ECC |
32 | COHEN, Kate | 00:14.30 | SBC |
33 | ORIOYE, Mary | 00:14.31 | DCS |
34 | LLOYD, Carmen | 00:14.32 | IMC |
34 | ADEOYE, Oluw Abunkunmi | 00:14.32 | SET |
36 | DELIMA, Kirly | 00:14.49 | SJA |
36 | BROOKING, Miranda | 00:14.49 | ERC |
38 | OAKES, Keeley | 00:14.53 | PMA |
39 | POTTS, Lauren | 00:14.56 | SWA |
40 | FORD, Paris | 00:14.58 | UFC |
41 | PRICE, Sarah | 00:14.60 | ECS |
42 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 00:14.64 | TRA |
43 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 00:14.68 | PRE |
44 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 00:14.71 | TCC |
45 | JOHNSON, Kimberley | 00:14.77 | GCS |
46 | MCLEAN, Skye | 00:14.78 | SCC |
47 | PIAGGI, Porshia | 00:14.83 | MAK |
48 | GIOULIS, Jessica | 00:14.85 | LWL |
49 | PAPALIA, Sophia | 00:14.87 | SER |
50 | BOTTEGAL, Stella | 00:14.98 | BCG |
51 | BENNETT, Karys | 00:15.01 | MCC |
52 | BOOG, Emelia | 00:15.04 | JTC |
53 | BURNLEY, Hannah | 00:15.05 | ACB |
54 | MULLINEUX, Sarah | 00:15.07 | PCA |
55 | KENNEDY-PEGLER, Savannah | 00:15.11 | FRE |
56 | BOYLAN, Liberty | 00:15.17 | STJ |
57 | OSBORN, Leiahn | 00:15.26 | AUS |
58 | RANDALL, Caitlyn Marmion | 00:15.30 | RCC |
59 | WOOD, Kate | 00:15.45 | JPC |
60 | SURYAWAN, Ni Putu | 00:15.54 | TKC |
61 | MCKAY, Lillyana | 00:15.59 | STG |
62 | ROSEWELL, Amber | 00:15.61 | JWS |
63 | STEWART, Khalil | 00:15.69 | MUN |
64 | BARTON-CODD, Jessica | 00:15.73 | KEA |
65 | CADDY, Amber | 00:15.82 | SJG |
65 | MUIR, Kayla | 00:15.82 | SJN |
67 | JONES, Courtney | 00:15.96 | STR |
68 | LAI, Chantelle | 00:16.00 | SAG |
69 | HAYES, Josie | 00:16.22 | FCC |
70 | ANDERSON, Bridget | 00:16.23 | SMA |
71 | DUDLEY, Taysha | 00:16.67 | AKB |
72 | CHEINMORA, Tanarmi | 00:18.97 | CLO |
998 | VAN VLIMMEREN, Charley | 00:00.00 | SCB |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 30.57 | TCC |
2 | MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby | 27.78 | GMA |
3 | ENGLISH, Ashleigh | 24.24 | HEL |
4 | WHINCUP, Caitlin | 23.85 | ECC |
5 | CORNWALL, Glenda | 21.46 | SNC |
6 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Quintelle | 21.27 | ASC |
7 | HARRIS, Emily | 21.21 | SVA |
8 | CLEAVER, Kate | 21.1 | SHC |
9 | SCARR, Sarah | 19.96 | COR |
10 | REYES, Celerina | 19.85 | MAK |
11 | FRISINA, Leah | 19.68 | HCC |
12 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 19.52 | PMA |
13 | ORIOYE, Mary | 19.41 | DCS |
14 | MOORE, Emily | 19.4 | LCC |
15 | THORNE, Hannah | 19.04 | KBC |
16 | FOLEY, Jemma | 18.79 | PRE |
17 | ANDES, Chantelle | 18.6 | SMK |
18 | PRINSLOO, Nerinne | 18.51 | MBC |
19 | CADDY, Amber | 18.5 | SJG |
20 | HARRIS, Carly | 18.49 | CRY |
21 | JAMESON, Izabella | 18 | LJB |
22 | BECKETT, Sharon | 17.94 | CHI |
23 | DELLA FRANCA, Stephanie | 17.7 | SBC |
24 | TURNER, Angel | 17.59 | KCC |
25 | SCHNEIDER, Dateka | 17.52 | KOL |
26 | DENG, Nyankiir | 17.3 | ELL |
27 | EMERY, Kassidy | 17.24 | NAG |
28 | DRAGUT, Gabriela | 17.19 | SET |
29 | KIETZMANN, Megan | 17.17 | STR |
30 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 17.02 | SWA |
31 | STATHAM, Rachel | 16.97 | UFC |
32 | TOKELEY, Madison | 16.84 | JWS |
33 | FALLON, Mia | 16.83 | MER |
34 | GALLAGER, Lauren | 16.78 | SSD |
35 | SMITH, Jayda | 16.72 | TRA |
36 | MENNELL, Charlize | 16.63 | MCY |
37 | DAVY, Bree | 16.55 | SJA |
38 | HEYLEN, Mia | 16.1 | SCC |
39 | TAYLOR, Jessica | 15.91 | BCG |
39 | WILSON, Maya | 15.91 | ACB |
41 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 15.88 | MDC |
42 | CORNELIUS, Holly | 15.75 | LAS |
43 | VAN VLIMMEREN, Charley | 15.64 | SCB |
44 | YORK, Lucy | 15.53 | QBC |
45 | GOSS, Brianna | 15.48 | STG |
46 | GILLETT, Felicity | 15.42 | FIA |
47 | WALLACE, Kahurangi | 15.29 | PCA |
48 | PHAM-MA, Casey | 15.26 | JSR |
49 | ALSTON, Niamh | 15.17 | SMA |
50 | BRINDLEY, Ella | 14.82 | LWL |
51 | IENCO, Jordana | 14.12 | SER |
52 | STEWART, Khalil | 14.09 | MUN |
53 | POOR, Sydney | 13.98 | NEW |
54 | KADDATZ, Tia | 13.9 | JPC |
55 | HOPKYNS, Olivia | 13.72 | JTC |
56 | NESTORIADIS, Irini | 13.66 | SAG |
57 | MITCHELL, Ella | 13.55 | KEA |
58 | LEONARD, Niamh | 13.32 | IMC |
59 | EBERSOHN, Suneldi | 13.21 | FCC |
60 | BRETT, Ebony | 13.06 | FRE |
61 | GOIRAN, Maggie | 12.43 | RCC |
62 | DAVIS, Carys | 12.13 | STJ |
63 | PRICE, Sarah | 11.89 | ECS |
64 | STANFORD, Morgan | 11.69 | GCS |
65 | BEGLIN, Emily | 11.28 | SJN |
66 | THOMPSON, India | 10.62 | AKB |
998 | VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla | 0 | SSC |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MUPOTARINGA, Al | 00:12.23 | NAG |
1 | SAUNGWEME, Raymond | 00:12.23 | LJB |
3 | MORSE, Dean | 00:12.46 | NEW |
4 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 00:12.53 | CBC |
4 | PYNE, Riley | 00:12.53 | ECC |
6 | KOROMA, Morie-Gideon | 00:12.60 | SER |
7 | CHAMPION, Alex | 00:12.66 | SVA |
8 | NTLOTLANG, Thuto | 00:12.69 | JPC |
9 | BURBIDGE, Samuel | 00:12.77 | KOL |
10 | CUMINE, Caleb | 00:12.87 | JWS |
11 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 00:12.95 | CRY |
12 | KERR, Louis | 00:12.97 | LCC |
12 | DIMASI, William | 00:12.97 | FIA |
14 | HIGGINS, Lochlan | 00:13.09 | ECS |
15 | ROVIS-TAYLOR, Sam | 00:13.11 | MAZ |
16 | REARDON, Sean | 00:13.16 | ARA |
17 | RUSHTON, Kain | 00:13.17 | PRE |
18 | DODDS, Carrick | 00:13.21 | KBC |
18 | SMITHSON, Ben | 00:13.21 | SMK |
20 | SCOTT, Caleb | 00:13.27 | RCC |
21 | LANGFORD, Ealic | 00:13.29 | TKC |
22 | BEERS, Zac | 00:13.34 | MAK |
23 | TREDOUX, Alex | 00:13.35 | IMC |
24 | DENG, Martin | 00:13.38 | MCY |
24 | NEWTON, Andrew | 00:13.38 | ASC |
26 | CARTER, William | 00:13.40 | SSD |
27 | CHITTY, Joshua | 00:13.41 | LAS |
28 | SCRIVEN, Alastair | 00:13.42 | HEL |
28 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 00:13.42 | SJG |
28 | WALTERS, Stephen | 00:13.42 | GCS |
28 | SPRATT, Zenyal | 00:13.42 | ERC |
32 | DONALDSON, Liam | 00:13.43 | KEA |
33 | VAUGHAN, Luke | 00:13.44 | PCA |
34 | PRADEEP, Akhil | 00:13.45 | SET |
35 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:13.47 | SHC |
35 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 00:13.47 | DCS |
37 | PERRY, Louie | 00:13.50 | MBC |
37 | WINCHESTER, Gabriel | 00:13.50 | MDC |
39 | WATSON, Robert | 00:13.51 | SNC |
40 | JOHN, Aluth | 00:13.54 | JSR |
41 | D'AMICO, John | 00:13.56 | CHI |
41 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 00:13.56 | KCC |
41 | CARTER, Michael | 00:13.56 | LWL |
44 | JAHN, Kai | 00:13.59 | JTC |
45 | TELFER, Dylan | 00:13.66 | ELL |
46 | LOK, Finley | 00:13.68 | PMA |
47 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 00:13.74 | HCC |
48 | KNIPE, Bailey | 00:13.77 | GMA |
49 | OSBORNE, Lowell | 00:13.79 | TRA |
50 | KOO, Jay | 00:13.80 | FCC |
51 | BILLINGTON, Cody | 00:13.82 | SSC |
52 | STANLEY, Tye | 00:13.85 | SCB |
53 | YAO, Christophe | 00:13.93 | COR |
54 | ABENOJA, Yvan Gabrient | 00:14.01 | UFC |
55 | RAYMOND, Oliver | 00:14.04 | QBC |
56 | SHENTON, Nathan | 00:14.05 | TCC |
57 | GINBEY, Reuben | 00:14.10 | BCG |
58 | CROOT, Elijah Matthew | 00:14.15 | MUN |
59 | GELLY, Nathan | 00:14.16 | AKB |
60 | WARBURTON, Ben | 00:14.39 | SJA |
61 | MCGRATH, Fintan | 00:14.55 | STJ |
62 | ARNDELL, Emmanuel | 00:14.60 | FRE |
63 | WALLS, Flynn | 00:14.69 | SJN |
64 | KERANDA, Christe | 00:14.76 | MCC |
65 | ROHANI, Ammar | 00:14.91 | SAG |
66 | SMITH, Jae | 00:15.12 | ACB |
67 | BRITS, Alexander | 00:15.29 | STG |
68 | MADNACK, Vince Andrew | 00:15.50 | SWA |
69 | PETTIT, Garth | 00:15.72 | STR |
70 | MARSH, Braydon | 00:15.76 | SCC |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | VINCIGUERRA, Anton | 02:24.28 | SHC |
2 | KANNY, Luke | 02:24.39 | NAG |
3 | RIEGERT, Mark | 02:24.83 | FIA |
4 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 02:24.90 | JSR |
5 | BETTS, Charles | 02:25.36 | ECC |
6 | PURCELL, Cameron | 02:28.15 | MAZ |
7 | SKEA, Stephen | 02:28.49 | KCC |
8 | STEED, Theo | 02:28.96 | SNC |
9 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 02:29.26 | NEW |
10 | CONDIDORIO, John | 02:29.89 | ASC |
11 | DENG, Malieth | 02:32.02 | MCY |
12 | BRYDEN, Joshua | 02:32.21 | LJB |
13 | EASTAUGH, Jack | 02:32.27 | CBC |
14 | STRINGER, Josh | 02:32.90 | MCC |
15 | MARTIN, Declan | 02:33.94 | SVA |
16 | BAIARDO, Joshua | 02:34.48 | SER |
17 | PAULSEN, Shannon | 02:34.69 | SMK |
18 | BRITTON, Daniel | 02:34.78 | SSD |
19 | HAZELL, Kian | 02:35.40 | PRE |
20 | ARMSTRONG, Joshua David | 02:36.62 | MUN |
21 | WOOLLEY, Travis | 02:36.88 | PMA |
22 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 02:36.96 | MDC |
23 | BARNARD, Kai | 02:36.98 | MAK |
24 | SMITH, Angus | 02:37.09 | GMA |
25 | HENSON, Xander | 02:37.60 | CRY |
26 | THOMPSON, Liam | 02:37.62 | LAS |
27 | GRIFFITHS, Jacob | 02:38.13 | JTC |
28 | GIBSONE, Clay | 02:38.26 | JWS |
29 | PATRICK, Deegan | 02:38.81 | PCA |
30 | MOULDS, Fynn | 02:40.15 | JPC |
31 | PAULIN, Cade | 02:40.29 | LCC |
32 | LOGAN, Ethan | 02:40.94 | SJG |
33 | ROWE-FOX, Akira | 02:42.41 | ARA |
34 | SALLIE, Elijah | 02:42.90 | IMC |
35 | VIRGO, Tyrone | 02:42.97 | CHI |
36 | HAHN, Oscar | 02:43.23 | LWL |
37 | WETHERELL, Fletcher | 02:43.24 | BCG |
38 | PLUMB, Jack | 02:43.44 | GCS |
39 | JAKOVCEVIC, Anton | 02:44.56 | COR |
40 | WILLIAMS, James | 02:44.82 | MBC |
41 | MCALEESE, Owen | 02:45.13 | KOL |
42 | DOUGLAS, Ethan | 02:45.24 | RCC |
43 | CALVERLEY, Max | 02:45.95 | KBC |
44 | BAKER, Daniel | 02:46.26 | SWA |
45 | DAVIES, Daniel | 02:46.31 | ECS |
46 | SMITH, Ethan | 02:46.58 | AKB |
47 | MASSOUDI, Matin | 02:47.84 | QBC |
48 | WILSON, Lewis | 02:47.94 | SCB |
49 | BROWNELL, Nicholas | 02:49.44 | HEL |
50 | WILSON, Lachlan | 02:49.71 | UFC |
51 | MCKENZIE, Jack | 02:49.93 | TRA |
52 | ALBUFERA, John | 02:51.14 | HCC |
53 | MADDEN, Hamish | 02:51.96 | STG |
54 | DARWIN, Charles | 02:52.22 | TCC |
55 | PRATER, Ryan | 02:56.12 | SJN |
56 | GUEST-KNIGHT, Finley | 02:58.58 | SSC |
57 | DEUTER, Jaxon | 03:01.42 | SET |
58 | ESSEX, Reuben | 03:03.44 | STJ |
59 | GIBBONS, Joshua | 03:06.91 | ELL |
60 | FAIRMAN, Jack | 03:08.75 | ACB |
61 | SINGH, Kyle | 03:09.01 | SAG |
62 | HASTIE, Jett | 03:11.05 | SCC |
63 | LEMI SEFO, Emich | 03:17.47 | DCS |
64 | MARITZ, Cayden | 03:19.23 | FCC |
65 | CONTI-NIBALI, Joel | 03:21.79 | TKC |
66 | STENHOUSE, Ronan | 03:27.65 | STR |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Curtin, Eoghan (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | HAGAN, Jed | 02:16.61 | NAG |
2 | HURLEY, Owen | 02:16.85 | SHC |
3 | ROBINSON, Jasper | 02:22.69 | KBC |
4 | STEVENSON, Zac | 02:22.87 | CBC |
5 | ATKINS, Isaac | 02:25.13 | SWA |
6 | SKEA, Matthew | 02:25.50 | KCC |
7 | TINLIN, Shiva Ace | 02:26.79 | SNC |
8 | CLOTHIER, Jett | 02:26.92 | ECC |
9 | BAKER, Michael | 02:27.15 | FIA |
10 | BOALER, Zander | 02:27.19 | MCC |
11 | BILALOSKI, Joshua | 02:27.29 | MCY |
12 | HAMPSON, William | 02:28.14 | PRE |
13 | BELAY, Antonius | 02:28.52 | LAS |
14 | MCDONALD, Alec | 02:29.10 | JSR |
15 | TRANTER, Nicholas | 02:29.61 | NEW |
16 | SMALLEY, Noah | 02:29.74 | LJB |
17 | VEARING, Kayden | 02:29.75 | PMA |
18 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 02:30.91 | HEL |
19 | BANDO, Emmanuel | 02:31.37 | SER |
20 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 02:31.53 | GMA |
21 | BAILEY, Xander | 02:31.86 | UFC |
22 | BROWNLIE, Jett | 02:33.50 | SVA |
23 | ALLAN, Archer | 02:33.95 | SMK |
24 | KROYER, Riley | 02:34.62 | COR |
25 | LAW, Myles | 02:34.81 | CRY |
26 | TREMAINE, Corey | 02:35.07 | CHI |
27 | MILES, Samuel | 02:35.10 | AUS |
28 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 02:35.29 | SJG |
29 | MATHIANG, Laat | 02:35.75 | MDC |
30 | BAKER, Isaac | 02:35.89 | JPC |
31 | BOOTH, Adam | 02:35.97 | LWL |
32 | VANDERWIEL, Noah | 02:36.14 | IMC |
33 | DYE, Elijah | 02:36.27 | HCC |
34 | KENNEDY, Jonti | 02:36.36 | SJN |
35 | GU, Liyang | 02:36.88 | TCC |
36 | FOWLER, Joshua | 02:37.31 | BCG |
37 | MCGOWAN, Ashton | 02:37.49 | MAZ |
38 | WILLSON, Max | 02:37.75 | JTC |
39 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 02:37.96 | MUN |
40 | JOHNSON, James | 02:38.59 | ASC |
41 | BATTEN, Zachary | 02:38.99 | AKB |
42 | BOSMAN, Aldo | 02:41.76 | GCS |
43 | COETZER, Dwayne | 02:42.33 | SCB |
44 | MOSS, Jayden | 02:42.79 | RCC |
45 | ECKERT, Brooklyn | 02:44.42 | STJ |
46 | HUNTER, Byron | 02:45.41 | MBC |
47 | SMITH, Ethian | 02:45.67 | KOL |
48 | MAUER, Tyson | 02:45.99 | LCC |
49 | TULLY, Nicholas | 02:46.00 | SSC |
50 | THACKRAY, Corey | 02:46.62 | ELL |
51 | LOKOSANG, Therry | 02:46.94 | PCA |
52 | LEO, Tom | 02:47.27 | TRA |
53 | MUKHERJEE, Dominick | 02:47.57 | JWS |
54 | FARNAN, Tyson | 02:47.80 | ARA |
55 | NIYONKURU, Justin | 02:49.00 | DCS |
56 | HUGHES, Taine | 02:50.64 | SSD |
57 | MAUDE, Harrison | 02:50.99 | STG |
58 | MEHARI, Natnael | 02:52.88 | ECS |
59 | VIRGA, Dante | 02:54.81 | ACB |
60 | VENTER, Altus | 02:55.79 | QBC |
61 | DELBENE, Joel | 02:56.13 | SJA |
62 | HALL, Daniel | 02:59.71 | MAK |
63 | BARKER, Joshua | 03:03.94 | SET |
64 | SRIKANTH, Tejass | 03:05.25 | SAG |
65 | ANDERSON, Lachlan | 03:07.24 | TKC |
66 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel | 03:24.92 | FCC |
67 | HARRINGTON, Isaac | 03:25.66 | STR |
998 | WILLIAMS, Corey | 00:00.00 | SCC |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | LUFUMPA, Sam | 00:12.02 | SER |
2 | DOOLAN, Gabriel | 00:12.16 | MAK |
3 | COPE, Dylan | 00:12.17 | QBC |
4 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | 00:12.29 | LJB |
5 | BROWNE, Aden | 00:12.35 | JSR |
6 | PANOSSIAN, Adam | 00:12.37 | SHC |
7 | FILIPE SUARES, Toby | 00:12.44 | MCY |
8 | ILOTT, Jack | 00:12.45 | KOL |
9 | LAWTON, Riley | 00:12.50 | ECC |
10 | OKIWELU, Ify | 00:12.57 | RCC |
11 | VISAKAN, Nathan | 00:12.61 | CRY |
12 | JENSEN, Tristan | 00:12.63 | CBC |
12 | WHITE, Jason | 00:12.63 | SCB |
14 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:12.66 | NEW |
15 | WARBURTON, Zak | 00:12.68 | IMC |
16 | GAULT, Jayde | 00:12.75 | SSC |
17 | HARTMANN, Nathan | 00:12.77 | GCS |
18 | YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb | 00:12.78 | SNC |
19 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:12.80 | SWA |
20 | MINHINNICK, Tamou | 00:12.81 | JPC |
21 | KERR, William | 00:12.82 | FIA |
22 | MOONEY, Tiarnan | 00:12.85 | ARA |
23 | ROSSI, Jacob | 00:12.88 | CHI |
24 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:12.93 | HEL |
24 | BAOO, Oscar | 00:12.93 | ECS |
26 | MCAFEE, Robert | 00:12.96 | SMK |
27 | YARRAN, Zane | 00:13.03 | NAG |
28 | JOHNSON, Raghul | 00:13.05 | MBC |
29 | UGBOR, Ruben | 00:13.06 | FCC |
30 | HADLEY, Jack | 00:13.07 | SET |
31 | STRYDOM, Herman | 00:13.17 | PMA |
31 | GEMPESAW, Celestin | 00:13.17 | KCC |
33 | JANSEN, Jack | 00:13.19 | LCC |
34 | WRIGHT, Alexander | 00:13.28 | LAS |
35 | BOYD, Harrison | 00:13.30 | MCC |
35 | PACH, Bernaba | 00:13.30 | HCC |
37 | LOFTUS, Michael | 00:13.32 | MDC |
37 | MCQUEEEN, NEILSON | 00:13.32 | SVA |
39 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 00:13.33 | PRE |
40 | CRICELLI, Felix | 00:13.34 | KBC |
41 | CHIWARA, Sean | 00:13.35 | TCC |
42 | NGOY, Israel | 00:13.38 | JWS |
42 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 00:13.38 | DCS |
44 | EXTEN, John | 00:13.40 | JTC |
45 | BARNSLEY, Jack | 00:13.42 | ELL |
45 | WILLIAMS, Corey | 00:13.42 | SCC |
47 | MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine | 00:13.49 | LWL |
48 | DAVID, Josh | 00:13.57 | BCG |
49 | GASMIER, Eli | 00:13.62 | ASC |
50 | PALERMO, Sebastian | 00:13.63 | UFC |
51 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:13.69 | GMA |
51 | LADNER, Joshua Charles | 00:13.69 | MUN |
53 | CLUTTERBUCK, Jack | 00:13.71 | COR |
54 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Samuel | 00:13.79 | AKB |
55 | TAYLOR, Jamie | 00:13.80 | PCA |
56 | NGUYEN, Don | 00:13.85 | SJN |
57 | DOWDESWELL, Christian | 00:13.87 | SSD |
58 | DARTNELL, Orlando | 00:13.89 | TRA |
59 | ORR, Macklin | 00:14.04 | KEA |
60 | BAUSKIS, Joshua | 00:14.11 | SJG |
61 | VAN DER NEUT, Sydney | 00:14.24 | SJA |
62 | HOSKIN-HANTLER, Mitchell | 00:14.36 | FRE |
63 | CHANEI, Ryan | 00:14.39 | TKC |
64 | GILBERT, Mathew | 00:14.44 | SMA |
65 | MATSUO, Koki | 00:14.51 | STG |
66 | RASCHELLA, Martin | 00:14.52 | MAZ |
67 | VO, Minh-Thien | 00:14.56 | SAG |
68 | BOURKE, Jordan | 00:14.68 | ACB |
69 | VUTHA, Vithy (Water) | 00:14.76 | STR |
70 | TIRANT, Alex | 00:14.81 | STJ |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | DAU, Nyandeng | 00:13.64 | IMC |
2 | MURPHY, Sage | 00:13.81 | KEA |
2 | MORUMBIN, Wendy | 00:13.81 | CLO |
4 | RYAN, Georgia | 00:13.83 | COR |
5 | FOURIE, Ella | 00:13.87 | CRY |
6 | GIERCZYCKI, Angelina | 00:13.92 | LAS |
7 | PASSERA, Amber | 00:13.93 | SHC |
8 | ALGERI, Sienna | 00:13.98 | SMK |
9 | CECILIO, Jarrah | 00:14.02 | MCC |
10 | PEARSON, Ellee | 00:14.10 | JPC |
11 | DANIELS, Kyrah | 00:14.13 | FRE |
12 | PITT, Teah | 00:14.16 | KBC |
13 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:14.17 | NAG |
14 | HANRAHAN, Piper | 00:14.24 | SET |
14 | TUSHINGHAM, Annalise | 00:14.24 | SSD |
14 | COYLE, Tayler | 00:14.24 | QBC |
17 | DAWE, April | 00:14.27 | JSR |
18 | GRAYSON-DHARMAP, Kali | 00:14.31 | KOL |
19 | BARKER, Erin | 00:14.33 | KCC |
20 | MOON, Grace | 00:14.35 | TRA |
21 | GARSWOOD, Mayr | 00:14.36 | MER |
22 | HUSTON, Talitha | 00:14.44 | HEL |
23 | MACDONALD, Amy | 00:14.46 | PMA |
24 | DAKA, Chikondi | 00:14.47 | SER |
25 | TOBY, Melodie | 00:14.49 | ARA |
26 | JARVIS, Ashlee | 00:14.50 | MAK |
27 | ANDERSON, Tara | 00:14.51 | BCG |
27 | NICHOLS, Abbey | 00:14.51 | PCA |
29 | HORN, Emilia | 00:14.61 | NEW |
30 | HOWLETT, Montana | 00:14.62 | PRE |
30 | ARMENTI, Gigi | 00:14.62 | SNC |
32 | SETTINERI, Alanah | 00:14.64 | CHI |
33 | BETLEM, Monique | 00:14.65 | FIA |
34 | MOYO, Matsidiso | 00:14.69 | MDC |
34 | JOHNS, Ella | 00:14.69 | LJB |
36 | ROGERS, Isabella | 00:14.73 | GMA |
37 | O'SHEA, Emilie | 00:14.77 | SWA |
37 | RUYG, Bella | 00:14.77 | SVA |
39 | SANDERS, Kiara | 00:14.80 | LCC |
40 | KLIMEK, Jessica | 00:14.81 | STG |
41 | CHAN, Athiew | 00:14.82 | MCY |
42 | HULLETT, Eliana | 00:14.89 | ASC |
43 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 00:14.95 | SJA |
44 | VAN HELDEN, Isabella | 00:14.98 | JTC |
45 | SMITH, Chloe | 00:15.01 | SBC |
45 | CORBETT, Alexis | 00:15.01 | JWS |
47 | O'DRISCOLL, Tahlia | 00:15.03 | MBC |
48 | BRONKHORST, Ruth | 00:15.08 | RCC |
49 | STANFORD, Ruby | 00:15.13 | GCS |
50 | WISNIEWSKI, Sandra | 00:15.19 | UFC |
51 | MOYLAN, Emerald | 00:15.27 | TCC |
52 | DAVIDSON, Isobel | 00:15.37 | STR |
52 | STEWART, Madison | 00:15.37 | SJN |
54 | TANKAM, Vahlenna | 00:15.39 | ECC |
55 | CLEARY, Miya | 00:15.45 | LWL |
56 | MUTIZIRA, Mazvita | 00:15.49 | DCS |
57 | HILLMAN, Dallas | 00:15.52 | SJG |
58 | GANE, Yasmin | 00:15.54 | SMA |
59 | SUVERIJN, Sophie | 00:15.60 | SSC |
59 | DE BOER, Jessica | 00:15.60 | MUN |
61 | ELLYARD, Jessa | 00:15.67 | ACB |
62 | JANSEN, Georgia | 00:15.73 | STJ |
63 | DRAGO, Noweliyn | 00:15.84 | HCC |
64 | TSOCAS, Athena | 00:15.90 | SAG |
65 | OBISESAN, Oreoluwa | 00:16.25 | ELL |
66 | HENRIKSEN, Jolie | 00:16.47 | SCB |
66 | FELTON, Racheal | 00:16.47 | AUS |
68 | COLE, Paige | 00:16.81 | AKB |
69 | CONDO, Dominique | 00:16.94 | SCC |
70 | FRANCO, Madison | 00:16.98 | TKC |
71 | BOCOS, Flavia | 00:17.06 | ECS |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | EDWARDS, Crystal | 02:39.32 | SSD |
2 | PIZZUTO, Carly | 02:41.05 | COR |
3 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 02:43.56 | SBC |
4 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 02:43.91 | PRE |
5 | COOPER, Khloe | 02:44.01 | SHC |
6 | ZUBER-WATTS, Elizabeth | 02:45.91 | HEL |
7 | JOHNS, Amelia | 02:45.93 | NEW |
8 | CUMMING, Brooke | 02:51.25 | MER |
9 | GREAVES, Abbey | 02:51.48 | SMK |
10 | MURRAY, Kaitlin | 02:52.47 | SVA |
11 | LYONS, Ellie | 02:52.93 | PMA |
12 | TAYLOR, Lucy | 02:53.73 | JTC |
13 | YU, Debbie | 02:53.91 | CRY |
14 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 02:55.79 | LJB |
15 | LOVE-NALLY, Stacey | 02:56.53 | MCC |
16 | COOPER, Tahlia | 02:56.90 | CHI |
17 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 02:57.28 | JWS |
18 | ROBERTS, Larni | 02:59.29 | ECC |
19 | WILLESEN, Tiana | 02:59.94 | UFC |
20 | BAILEY, Sienna | 03:00.10 | ASC |
21 | MCALLISTER, Daisy | 03:00.88 | ARA |
22 | GRAHAM, Trinity | 03:01.95 | LCC |
23 | GRAIMES-HARRISO, Tully | 03:02.20 | JSR |
24 | WOOTTON, Sari | 03:02.91 | BCG |
25 | D'ADDARIO, Sophie | 03:03.33 | LAS |
26 | MEIER, Rosie | 03:03.74 | IMC |
27 | COCHRANE, Ella | 03:03.94 | SSC |
28 | FULGARO, Akina | 03:04.17 | SET |
29 | CROSS, Abigail | 03:04.50 | ELL |
30 | ROSIELLE-BRAND, Kayla | 03:05.25 | KOL |
31 | OLIVIER, Tenielle | 03:05.33 | QBC |
32 | NELSON, Laura | 03:05.65 | SJA |
33 | BARKER, Hannah | 03:06.53 | MBC |
34 | GABRIELSON, Sian | 03:07.65 | MCY |
35 | STARK, Danielle | 03:07.94 | ACB |
36 | TAYLOR, Emily | 03:08.17 | KBC |
37 | WATTS, Suade | 03:08.46 | MAK |
38 | MIDGLEY, Sydney | 03:09.74 | SNC |
39 | BROWN, Harriet | 03:09.79 | KCC |
39 | CLARK, Jamilla | 03:09.79 | GMA |
41 | FORMICA, Trinity | 03:10.30 | SER |
42 | COMBES, Sara | 03:10.50 | MDC |
43 | LEEK, Chelsea | 03:10.75 | PCA |
44 | BEWICK, Serena | 03:12.27 | FCC |
45 | WEBB, Leveque | 03:12.42 | GCS |
46 | KIM, Taeeun | 03:13.15 | DCS |
47 | MARSDEN, Sydney | 03:13.89 | NAG |
48 | DE LACY, Bridget | 03:15.13 | SJG |
49 | BURGESS, Madeleine | 03:17.45 | AKB |
50 | NOAKES, Makayla | 03:20.48 | MUN |
51 | MEDCRAFT, Sophie | 03:22.56 | HCC |
52 | QUINTANA, Isabella | 03:23.29 | SCB |
53 | JONES, Tayla | 03:23.60 | TRA |
54 | MARTIN, Teneille Amber | 03:24.21 | SWA |
55 | DIJKWEL, Tamika | 03:26.33 | SMA |
56 | FERNIHOUGH, Rochelle | 03:26.57 | SJN |
57 | DELLA BOSCA, Trinity | 03:28.28 | STJ |
58 | PHILLIPS, Erin | 03:29.22 | TCC |
59 | FRENCH, Abbey | 03:31.82 | RCC |
60 | MICKE, Mia-Louise | 03:36.92 | STR |
61 | MATSUO, Hinako | 03:37.23 | STG |
62 | JOHNSTON, Chenille | 03:37.89 | LWL |
63 | WALTON, Mary | 03:40.54 | FIA |
64 | TAYLOR, Kristen | 03:40.97 | SAG |
65 | KUHL, Nazareth | 03:51.02 | ECS |
66 | NYANZU-YOUNG, Nyilale | 04:02.52 | JPC |
67 | BUCKLEY, Holly | 04:38.48 | SCC |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | JONES, Ellie | 02:30.12 | NEW |
2 | TOOVEY, Madison | 02:30.36 | SMK |
3 | GEORGE, Charlotte | 02:32.97 | ASC |
4 | GRAHAM, Abigail | 02:35.77 | PMA |
5 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 02:36.32 | COR |
6 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Rachael | 02:39.07 | SSD |
7 | GREVILLE, Holly | 02:39.17 | MER |
8 | MCGUIGAN, Caoimhe | 02:41.11 | IMC |
9 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 02:42.39 | CRY |
10 | NOONAN, Cleo | 02:43.27 | SHC |
11 | CHURCHER, Charlotte | 02:43.32 | BCG |
12 | DEKUEK, Abuel | 02:44.63 | ARA |
13 | CANNON, Holly | 02:45.56 | JTC |
14 | GRIGGS, Abby | 02:47.31 | JSR |
15 | HEER, Jeevna | 02:47.91 | SSC |
16 | WATSON, René | 02:49.36 | HEL |
17 | BRINK, Genevieve | 02:50.12 | ECC |
18 | SHELLEY, Sharlize | 02:50.36 | MCC |
19 | SKEGGS, Jaime | 02:50.74 | FIA |
20 | ROUGHTON, Jennifer | 02:50.91 | JWS |
21 | STREET, Makayla | 02:51.16 | PRE |
22 | ROBERTSON, Tayla | 02:51.82 | SJN |
23 | GILLIS, Hannah | 02:52.22 | KBC |
24 | NIELSEN, Amelia | 02:52.97 | KOL |
25 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 02:53.41 | LJB |
26 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 02:53.97 | CHI |
27 | LEWIS, Hayley | 02:55.22 | SBC |
28 | HARRIS, Ava | 02:55.50 | UFC |
29 | WALSH, Ruby | 02:57.18 | STG |
30 | WATTS, Anna | 02:57.47 | SCB |
31 | CATTALINI, Olivia | 02:58.28 | SET |
32 | BOUWMAN, Ellie | 02:58.53 | TCC |
33 | LAWRENCE, Phoebe Josephine | 02:58.74 | MUN |
34 | COETZEE, Claudia | 02:59.04 | QBC |
35 | RICHES, Charlotte | 02:59.43 | NAG |
36 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 02:59.56 | KCC |
37 | STEVENS, Emma | 03:01.03 | SVA |
38 | JONES, Emily | 03:01.69 | LAS |
39 | HOLTHAM, Indianna | 03:02.76 | SWA |
40 | GBONDO, Natasha | 03:02.92 | SER |
41 | READING, Evanthia | 03:03.39 | GMA |
42 | JAMES, Jade | 03:03.77 | FCC |
43 | WILSON, Naomi | 03:04.93 | TRA |
44 | YOUNG, Rosie | 03:05.01 | RCC |
45 | BATE, Alicia | 03:05.96 | LCC |
46 | HOLGATE, Imogen | 03:06.06 | AKB |
47 | WIEGELE, Asha | 03:06.19 | SJA |
48 | WHEELER, Maddison | 03:06.37 | KEA |
49 | HENDERSON, Olivia | 03:06.99 | LWL |
50 | MCDONALD, Lily | 03:07.13 | SNC |
51 | REGAN, Lily | 03:09.10 | MAK |
52 | MBUYI, Tahlia | 03:09.61 | HCC |
53 | ROSMAN, India | 03:09.85 | MBC |
54 | ARMSTRONG, Amelie | 03:10.05 | ELL |
55 | JACKSON, Shannon | 03:11.50 | STR |
56 | HOLL, Summer | 03:12.38 | MDC |
57 | LOUW, Carah | 03:16.01 | JPC |
58 | COMPAS, Phoebe | 03:19.29 | ECS |
59 | ORFINEJAD, Emily | 03:19.80 | PCA |
60 | MAY, Amber | 03:22.12 | ACB |
61 | SIMMONS, Tara | 03:24.38 | SMA |
62 | BEAN, Imogen | 03:27.06 | STJ |
63 | BETT, Georgia | 03:38.13 | SJG |
64 | MOLONY, Charlea | 03:57.93 | DCS |
65 | TUNGTHAOVORNKAR, Alicia | 04:07.57 | SAG |
66 | KOIOS, Amy | 04:09.32 | MCY |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 00:13.21 | KCC |
1 | GRAY, Lily | 00:13.21 | FIA |
1 | MOSS, Tori | 00:13.21 | RCC |
4 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 00:13.22 | PRE |
5 | CARBONE, Grace | 00:13.24 | MER |
6 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:13.34 | SHC |
7 | JONES, Millie | 00:13.45 | KBC |
8 | HALL, Charli | 00:13.56 | COR |
9 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:13.57 | SNC |
10 | TOY-MINEHAN, Letisha | 00:13.62 | JPC |
11 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:13.72 | NAG |
12 | COLLINS, Kodie | 00:13.73 | KEA |
13 | MATTHEWS, Isabelle | 00:13.76 | SMK |
14 | CHERRINGTON, Rueben | 00:13.77 | ARA |
14 | ROWLEY, Courtney | 00:13.77 | MCC |
16 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:13.81 | SBC |
16 | AITKEN, Tiana | 00:13.81 | CRY |
18 | WATTS, Zoe | 00:13.88 | HCC |
19 | ZICO, Mercy | 00:13.91 | FRE |
20 | PARSONS, Eloise | 00:13.93 | SSD |
21 | INWOOD, Hannah | 00:13.94 | MBC |
21 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:13.94 | JSR |
23 | HUGHES, Heidi | 00:13.98 | KOL |
24 | RADDON, Tiah | 00:13.99 | HEL |
25 | GAUDOIN, Phoebe | 00:14.09 | NEW |
26 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 00:14.10 | PMA |
27 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 00:14.12 | CHI |
27 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 00:14.12 | LAS |
29 | DROWN, Ellie | 00:14.17 | MAK |
29 | ANTONELLI, Chantelle | 00:14.17 | STG |
31 | FOWLER, Phoebe-May | 00:14.18 | IMC |
32 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 00:14.20 | ASC |
33 | OLIVER, Zoe | 00:14.21 | SWA |
33 | MAGUIRE, Jazlyn | 00:14.21 | LJB |
35 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Ané | 00:14.26 | QBC |
36 | FENWICK, Maddison | 00:14.29 | GMA |
37 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:14.33 | SJA |
38 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:14.35 | TRA |
39 | ROOS, Klara | 00:14.40 | MDC |
39 | QUINLAN, Alana | 00:14.40 | LCC |
41 | BLACKHAM, Mikayla | 00:14.41 | BCG |
42 | ATKINS, Briah | 00:14.42 | PCA |
43 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 00:14.47 | JWS |
43 | MUTEBA, Samuela | 00:14.47 | DCS |
45 | SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel | 00:14.49 | MCY |
46 | NOBLET, Hayley | 00:14.50 | SVA |
47 | TANG, Inez | 00:14.82 | ELL |
48 | WESLEY, Piper | 00:14.84 | GCS |
49 | BOLDOCK, Clarissa | 00:14.93 | UFC |
50 | DI CICCO, Caitlin | 00:14.94 | SER |
51 | ELLARD, Grace | 00:14.96 | TKC |
52 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 00:15.00 | LWL |
53 | SHUTTLEWOOD, Libby | 00:15.01 | STR |
54 | VLAHOV, Ruby | 00:15.04 | JTC |
54 | LAWSON, Amy Jane | 00:15.04 | MUN |
56 | LETIZIA, Maya | 00:15.06 | SET |
57 | HONG, Erina | 00:15.21 | TCC |
58 | REDMAN, Azalea | 00:15.23 | ECC |
59 | MCCOSKER, Chandlah | 00:15.31 | SCC |
60 | WICKS, Molly | 00:15.33 | FCC |
61 | PRABHAKAR, Priyaneha | 00:15.42 | SSC |
62 | GLASKIN, Asha | 00:15.44 | AKB |
63 | TIPTON, Helen | 00:15.45 | SMA |
64 | BORG, Geneva | 00:15.55 | SJG |
65 | SMEDLEY, Sophie | 00:15.78 | ACB |
66 | ROSE, Jessica | 00:15.86 | SCB |
67 | NEWBOLD, Tiarna | 00:15.89 | STJ |
68 | BAIN, Regan | 00:15.98 | SJN |
69 | FAWCETT, Maddison | 00:16.93 | ERC |
70 | BATHURST, Sierra | 00:17.42 | ECS |
998 | THEODOSIADES, Madalena | 00:00.00 | SAG |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | AQUINO, Marc Luis | 00:12.09 | MAK |
2 | CHAPPELL-DANAGH, Oliver | 00:12.28 | FIA |
3 | MUKUNZI, Darsi | 00:12.30 | DCS |
4 | HOLROYD, Samuel | 00:12.35 | PMA |
5 | RYLAND, Matthew | 00:12.37 | MDC |
6 | PEACHEY, Cameron | 00:12.38 | HCC |
7 | MBANO, Abdul | 00:12.43 | SVA |
8 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 00:12.46 | SHC |
9 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 00:12.50 | SNC |
10 | VENTER, Darold | 00:12.51 | QBC |
11 | MULLER, Harvey | 00:12.54 | ECC |
12 | VARIAN, Lochlainn | 00:12.58 | SET |
13 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 00:12.62 | TCC |
14 | NAPOLES, Lawrence | 00:12.63 | MCY |
15 | DAVIES, Brendan | 00:12.64 | NEW |
16 | ARAYA ALIIVAA, Jonathan | 00:12.66 | ARA |
17 | SIMONASSI, Joshua | 00:12.68 | SER |
18 | FRANKLIN, Alexander | 00:12.71 | GMA |
19 | BAPTISTE, Jerome | 00:12.73 | PRE |
20 | JEFFREY, Chen | 00:12.80 | ASC |
21 | HAY, Ethan | 00:12.83 | KBC |
22 | STACK, Brandon | 00:12.91 | MCC |
22 | FALLOWS, Jonathan | 00:12.91 | SCB |
24 | BEAMAN, Luke | 00:12.94 | SMK |
25 | AHEARN, Jack | 00:12.95 | MBC |
26 | ROSS, Mitchell | 00:12.96 | MAZ |
26 | GALEOTTI, Jamie | 00:12.96 | JSR |
26 | AYAMBO, Jesse | 00:12.96 | ECS |
29 | HUDSON, Shaun | 00:12.99 | NAG |
30 | MOOC, John Vincent | 00:13.00 | LAS |
31 | BAILEY, David | 00:13.02 | LCC |
32 | PERKINS, Gordon | 00:13.03 | CHI |
32 | KASEKE, Raheim | 00:13.03 | KCC |
34 | TEIXEIRA, Joseph | 00:13.04 | CBC |
35 | BALEA, Jaidan | 00:13.05 | ACB |
36 | JANSSEN, Ethan | 00:13.06 | COR |
37 | HEGGE, Oscar | 00:13.12 | JTC |
38 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 00:13.14 | SWA |
39 | THOMAS, Ben | 00:13.19 | KEA |
40 | PARRIS, Daniel | 00:13.25 | SCC |
41 | HOLLOCK, Kerry | 00:13.29 | LWL |
41 | SHAIK, Mikhail | 00:13.29 | TRA |
41 | MOORE, Kayson | 00:13.29 | MUN |
44 | HAY, Moo | 00:13.33 | JWS |
45 | BOONTAVEE, Pratipan | 00:13.34 | SJA |
46 | LEHMAN, Tristan | 00:13.37 | PCA |
47 | FLYNN, Bryce | 00:13.43 | KOL |
47 | VAN LIESHOUT, Hayden | 00:13.43 | SJG |
49 | WILLIAMSON, George | 00:13.45 | CRY |
50 | OLIVER, Moir | 00:13.46 | IMC |
51 | COULSON, Luka | 00:13.52 | BCG |
52 | CHUA, Jeremy | 00:13.54 | RCC |
53 | REID, Dylan | 00:13.57 | ELL |
54 | FELTON, Isaiah | 00:13.60 | FCC |
55 | TERO, Renz Geeven | 00:13.61 | SJN |
56 | BONSALL, Alexander | 00:13.64 | LJB |
57 | PATEA, Mark | 00:13.69 | JPC |
57 | GREENAWAY, Daniel | 00:13.69 | STG |
59 | SMITH, Spencer | 00:13.74 | UFC |
60 | PIPON, Christian | 00:13.76 | STR |
61 | WATKINS, Travis | 00:13.77 | SSD |
62 | MILLARD, Hunter | 00:13.85 | GCS |
63 | SUVERIJN, Jarrod | 00:13.94 | SSC |
64 | BUSHBY, Jack | 00:13.97 | HEL |
65 | RAMOS, Daniel | 00:14.09 | TKC |
66 | BALEAN, Juan | 00:14.13 | SAG |
67 | MANSUETO, Antonio | 00:14.18 | FRE |
68 | VANDERBROECK, Brody | 00:14.26 | AKB |
69 | COLEMAN, Morgan | 00:14.56 | STJ |
70 | BASSETT, Dylan | 00:14.63 | SMA |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | MANN, Daniel | 02:15.10 | PMA |
2 | FIANNACA, James | 02:15.27 | SET |
3 | RAVLICH, Cade | 02:16.35 | COR |
4 | MAXWELL, Romeo | 02:16.91 | SHC |
5 | PINTO, Connin | 02:23.64 | CHI |
6 | MAISEY, Joshua | 02:23.82 | MAK |
7 | MCGOWAN, Samuel | 02:24.79 | FIA |
8 | KEMP, Harvey | 02:25.14 | SSD |
9 | GILDERSLEEVE, Zacheus | 02:25.22 | NAG |
10 | MORRISON, Dylan | 02:25.73 | LJB |
11 | BELBEN, Jackson | 02:25.79 | SMK |
12 | HUNT, Matthew | 02:25.99 | GMA |
13 | CHAPMAN, Jack | 02:26.01 | LCC |
14 | TUCKER, Riley | 02:26.86 | JSR |
15 | WEYERS, Salemon | 02:26.89 | KCC |
16 | STEPHENS, Thomas | 02:27.22 | NEW |
17 | BRESCIANI, Massimo | 02:27.55 | PRE |
18 | HOLLOW, Ben | 02:28.22 | MCC |
19 | WITTBER, Riley | 02:28.42 | HEL |
20 | DAVISON, Aidan | 02:28.54 | CBC |
21 | MALIK, Ashwin | 02:28.61 | ECC |
22 | COLE, Sebastian | 02:29.01 | JTC |
23 | HORTON, Riley | 02:29.13 | MCY |
24 | RICHARDS, Billy | 02:29.38 | SCB |
25 | PUTTICK, David | 02:30.37 | SNC |
26 | PHAM, Jaden | 02:30.47 | SER |
27 | O'BRIEN, Josh | 02:30.62 | JPC |
28 | SOLOMON, Andrew | 02:31.46 | TCC |
29 | CLARKE, Jeremy | 02:31.57 | KBC |
30 | MASON, Riley | 02:31.74 | BCG |
31 | O'CONNOR, Anaru | 02:31.86 | ARA |
32 | DARAZS, Christopher | 02:32.41 | SWA |
33 | BAINES, Fletcher | 02:33.04 | ASC |
34 | OBORNE, Alexander | 02:33.06 | MUN |
35 | HARDIE, Sebastian | 02:34.34 | LAS |
36 | HUNYA, Takudzwa | 02:34.45 | MAZ |
37 | EVANS, Luke | 02:34.97 | MDC |
38 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 02:35.99 | LWL |
39 | WILLIS, Jack | 02:36.73 | CRY |
40 | NOTTLE, Byron | 02:38.54 | KOL |
41 | ROBIS, Tayln | 02:38.86 | IMC |
42 | WELLS, Aiden | 02:39.16 | ELL |
43 | CASS, Jacob | 02:39.42 | TRA |
44 | MCINTOSH, Jordan | 02:40.06 | GCS |
45 | SCHELTEMA, Gert | 02:40.25 | DCS |
46 | TURRELL-KNIGHT, Barnaby | 02:40.39 | HCC |
47 | DELAHUNTY, Connor | 02:40.41 | JWS |
48 | HINDLE, Thomas | 02:41.98 | QBC |
49 | RAMSAY, Caleb | 02:42.79 | SJG |
50 | SPENCER, Angus | 02:43.33 | SJA |
51 | TOUGH, Dominick | 02:44.11 | AKB |
52 | CRUICKSHANK, Ryan | 02:45.80 | SSC |
53 | PATEL, Krish | 02:46.80 | MBC |
54 | COHEN, James | 02:47.73 | STG |
55 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 02:48.71 | PCA |
56 | MCGRATH, Cian | 02:53.55 | STJ |
57 | PEREIRA, Jaxon | 02:54.13 | TKC |
58 | TINT, Charlesberromeo | 02:54.56 | UFC |
59 | ARIAN, Shahir | 02:59.80 | SAG |
60 | LLOYD, John-Russell | 03:01.67 | FCC |
61 | TUFFIN, Jordan | 03:05.73 | RCC |
62 | QUILTER, Alexander | 03:05.83 | FRE |
63 | GOLDSON, Shayal | 03:10.07 | SJN |
64 | HYAMS, Harry | 03:13.01 | SVA |
65 | PHAN, Joshua | 03:14.93 | ECS |
66 | FABELLO, Ezekiel Zamir | 03:15.19 | STR |
67 | GUPTA, Raj | 03:37.24 | SMA |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | OAKES, Louie | 02:08.32 | PMA |
2 | FERREIRA, Thomas | 02:09.89 | KCC |
3 | MALONEY, Tyron | 02:12.37 | LCC |
4 | BAILEY, Dylan | 02:12.82 | JWS |
5 | VIKRAM, Jagadeesh | 02:17.14 | DCS |
6 | HOLMES, Nicholas | 02:17.17 | SSD |
7 | TRANQUILLE, Maris | 02:17.56 | SHC |
8 | ANDERSON, Austin | 02:17.58 | ARA |
9 | TILLI, Francesco | 02:17.94 | SNC |
10 | MCAULLAY, William | 02:18.15 | NEW |
11 | CHERRINGTON, Max | 02:18.70 | SET |
12 | DIGNEY, Riley | 02:19.35 | HEL |
13 | VODDEN, Jameson | 02:19.48 | JPC |
14 | SMITH, David | 02:19.97 | COR |
15 | BLACKER, Callum | 02:21.50 | SWA |
16 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 02:21.58 | CHI |
17 | PEARCE, Louis | 02:21.73 | KOL |
18 | MARTIN, Donovan | 02:23.14 | JSR |
19 | PRIDEAUX, Jack | 02:23.35 | SMK |
20 | BARON-HAY, Lachlan | 02:24.18 | JTC |
21 | OMDURMAN, Nikola | 02:24.24 | SER |
22 | CACHARD, Will | 02:24.42 | NAG |
23 | WELSH, Tate | 02:25.43 | FIA |
24 | REED, Zac | 02:26.27 | KBC |
25 | MCGLOIN, Ryan | 02:26.81 | PRE |
26 | KOLODYNSKI, Taj | 02:27.92 | MDC |
27 | BLAINE, Declan | 02:29.36 | LJB |
28 | ABBOTT, Tim | 02:29.55 | BCG |
29 | DOYLE, Patrick | 02:29.58 | GMA |
30 | TAYLOR, Brendan | 02:29.71 | LAS |
31 | CHELLIAH, Levi | 02:29.92 | TCC |
32 | DELANEY, Elahzaye | 02:29.96 | PCA |
33 | LAYCOCK, Harry | 02:30.01 | ASC |
34 | WILLIAMS, Mackenzie | 02:30.49 | CRY |
35 | ASTILL, Edward | 02:30.51 | CBC |
36 | O'KELLY-NEESON, Nathaniel | 02:30.59 | QBC |
37 | VAN DE GRIENDT, Jonathon Phillip | 02:30.64 | MUN |
38 | CRAIG, Harris | 02:30.89 | MAK |
39 | HAHN, Caleb | 02:31.09 | LWL |
40 | WYBURD, Taj | 02:31.29 | MBC |
41 | HARBINSON, Matthew | 02:32.62 | MAZ |
42 | CORNER, Charlie | 02:32.75 | HCC |
43 | SONMALE, Harshavardhan | 02:32.95 | SVA |
44 | LUCAS, Joel | 02:35.15 | STJ |
45 | RIEBESEEL, Benjamin | 02:35.61 | MCC |
46 | DOBRA, Ethan | 02:35.66 | SSC |
47 | ARTEMIS, Bailey | 02:38.41 | SJG |
48 | CLARK, Miles | 02:38.55 | TRA |
49 | PENG, Van | 02:39.16 | MCY |
50 | MCQUADE, Jaymon | 02:41.47 | GCS |
51 | PETERA, Hayden | 02:41.77 | AKB |
52 | CAMPBELL, Ryan | 02:42.83 | RCC |
53 | JOYNER, Jackson | 02:43.84 | STG |
54 | CRONIN, Paul | 02:44.34 | FCC |
55 | LAMPORT, Luke | 02:45.91 | ECC |
56 | JOSE, Evin | 02:47.35 | UFC |
57 | THOMPSON, Angus | 02:48.98 | SJA |
58 | WILKINSON, Riley | 02:49.50 | FRE |
59 | BOSHOFF, Ruan | 02:49.99 | ELL |
60 | BURROWS, Carl | 02:51.38 | IMC |
61 | COLLINS, Austin | 02:56.57 | STR |
62 | PIZARRO, Agusten | 02:57.24 | SCB |
63 | NITANGA, Jean | 03:04.93 | ECS |
64 | AL HULO, Mohamed | 03:06.31 | SAG |
65 | GRACE, Sam | 03:16.10 | SJN |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Oliver | 35.81 | LJB |
2 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 33.15 | MDC |
3 | MYBURGH, Ryan | 32.92 | MAZ |
4 | HARVEY, Aidan | 30.5 | CBC |
5 | WILLIAMS, Blake | 28.82 | QBC |
6 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 27.53 | GMA |
7 | TAYLOR, Thomas | 27.28 | LAS |
8 | EDDY, Dalton | 27.27 | SCB |
9 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 26.38 | JTC |
10 | VARADY, Ryan | 26.18 | HCC |
11 | CONDO, Tyler Jake | 26.16 | SWA |
12 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 26.07 | CHI |
13 | WILLIAMS, Alexander | 25.43 | SSC |
14 | LEE, Benjamin | 25.12 | NEW |
15 | GARNETT, Nicholas | 25.11 | SSD |
16 | BAKER, Angus | 24.95 | SHC |
17 | MILLER, Jerome | 24.5 | SJG |
18 | GLACKIN, Ciaran | 24 | SER |
19 | VISSER, Alfred | 23.1 | GCS |
20 | BOEKEMAN, Nelson | 22.89 | NAG |
21 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 22.42 | SAG |
22 | GOGGIN, Zac | 22.15 | SMK |
23 | DOWNER, Charles | 22.14 | PRE |
24 | SHEPHERD, Jack | 22.1 | PMA |
25 | STEENEKAMP, Kristian | 22.08 | STR |
26 | DAVIES, Xavier | 21.77 | COR |
27 | FOURIE, Liam | 21.5 | MCC |
28 | DOUCE, Jeff | 21.02 | ECC |
29 | BIEUNDURRY, Jett | 20.89 | HEL |
30 | PEARCE, Oakley | 20.8 | ARA |
31 | LADLOW, Jake | 20.78 | MUN |
32 | HALE, Jacob | 20.76 | JWS |
33 | KRIGE, Lex | 20.66 | MBC |
34 | LETHLEAN, Jonty | 20.65 | JSR |
35 | SORENSEN, Asher | 20.34 | DCS |
36 | HEATH, Christopher | 20.28 | KEA |
37 | WIN, Eh | 20.21 | ECS |
38 | PAUL, Elijah | 20.1 | TKC |
39 | MUNGUIA LUCIO, Mario | 19.74 | KBC |
40 | CRAINE, Bailey | 19.65 | UFC |
41 | MUSHRAFI, Tasnim | 19.6 | FIA |
42 | CUNG LING THANG, - | 19.57 | MCY |
43 | RIGOLI, Ethan | 19.56 | SET |
44 | JOLLEY, Cy | 19.43 | PCA |
45 | CIESLAR, Jayden | 19.03 | ELL |
46 | POVEY, Seth | 18.98 | RCC |
47 | HALL, Mitchell | 18.88 | ACB |
48 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 18.84 | SVA |
49 | REPACHOLI, Josh | 18.33 | BCG |
50 | HODGEN, James | 17.92 | ASC |
51 | MARSHALL, Max | 17.56 | MAK |
52 | DEMARCO, Lachlan | 17.4 | MTC |
53 | BRATTON, Paul | 17.33 | JPC |
54 | WHITE, Jordan | 17.23 | SCC |
55 | LEHTINEN, Marcus | 17 | TRA |
56 | BECKER, Neil | 16.8 | TCC |
57 | EVANS, Joshua | 16.69 | KOL |
58 | LAVI, Vladimir Gionne | 16.68 | SNC |
58 | ANDREOLI, David | 16.68 | SMA |
60 | BANDA, Tamando | 16.2 | FRE |
61 | JANSEN, Brady | 16.1 | STJ |
62 | COOPER, Jayvin | 15.53 | FCC |
63 | BOND, Kyran | 14.62 | LCC |
64 | HARVEY, Jake | 14.44 | IMC |
65 | NJANA, Eric | 13.79 | CLO |
66 | MATTHEWS, Leighton | 12.05 | AKB |
67 | SOLIBUN, Zenas | 11.25 | STG |
68 | ANG, Gabriel | 10.96 | SJA |
998 | LODGE, Tyler | 0 | CRY |
998 | PRINSLOO, Gert | 0 | KCC |
998 | LONCAR, Bailey | 0 | LWL |
998 | STEWART, Ashton | 0 | SJN |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 40.64 | MAZ |
2 | NGUYEN, Johnson | 38.65 | JSR |
3 | ALBERTINI, Michael | 34.16 | COR |
4 | HARVEY, Rhys | 33.59 | CBC |
5 | MCCARTHY, Brayden | 33.37 | IMC |
6 | WAETFORD, Taj | 32.62 | ARA |
7 | GREGORY, Samuel | 31.52 | CHI |
8 | BLACKWELL, Joshua | 31.19 | SSD |
9 | CLEAVER, Nicholas | 30.34 | SHC |
10 | LOH, Jolan | 30.26 | LAS |
11 | KALKHOVEN, Noah | 29.85 | ASC |
12 | PISTORIUS, Billy | 29.73 | SSC |
13 | COLLINS-CORPS, Jackson | 28.96 | FIA |
14 | MCDONALD, Angus | 28.7 | HEL |
15 | STAPLETON, Jack | 28.68 | SET |
16 | WARDELL-JOHNSON, Shae | 28.46 | SWA |
17 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 28.37 | NEW |
18 | JOSEPH, Antonio | 28.22 | PRE |
19 | JARDINE, Luke | 28.1 | MCC |
20 | HO, Aidan | 27.91 | UFC |
21 | WEATHERALD, Matthew | 26.96 | SMK |
22 | FUDURIC, Jayden | 26.64 | SNC |
23 | TIRANT, Campbell | 26.56 | NAG |
24 | WALKER, Taite | 26.48 | ECC |
25 | BAKER, Mitchell | 26.2 | JPC |
26 | VAN LOGGERENBER, Lumard | 26.18 | CRY |
27 | ANTONELLI, Alex | 26.05 | SER |
28 | CUDMORE, Boaz | 25.52 | MAK |
28 | MCLEAN, Lachlan | 25.52 | KOL |
30 | VASSALLO, Dane | 25.37 | MBC |
31 | GRANT, William | 24.69 | KEA |
32 | DEWAR, Alexander | 24.25 | JTC |
33 | HOLDING, Daniel | 23.63 | PMA |
34 | WLADYKA, Joshua | 23.54 | LCC |
35 | VAN ZYL, Franco | 22.89 | BCG |
36 | WOLFF, Carson | 21.79 | KCC |
37 | ABA, Connor | 21.65 | LJB |
38 | ARNAOUT, Addam | 20.32 | MCY |
39 | MANNING, Tyrell | 19.58 | MDC |
40 | GRIDA, Ezekiel | 15.34 | KBC |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | BURKE, Charlie | 26.99 | SHC |
2 | GOSTLOW, Braden | 26.05 | SSD |
3 | CHAPMAN, Oliver | 26.03 | LAS |
4 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 25.26 | COR |
5 | MOORHOUSE, Owen | 23.82 | LJB |
6 | NOTLEY, Cooper | 22.12 | SNC |
7 | BROWN, Owen | 21.57 | SMK |
8 | LIN, Maximilian | 21.49 | UFC |
9 | MUNSON, Luke | 21.41 | JSR |
10 | BURNS, Jonah | 20.89 | JTC |
11 | ANDREWS, Noah | 20.84 | MAK |
12 | COPLIN, Rory | 20.33 | PMA |
13 | KEMPTON, Baylie | 20.27 | LCC |
14 | ROSELT, Blake | 19.97 | IMC |
15 | STRYDOM, Vaughn | 19.94 | MBC |
16 | TOWNSEND, Khyan | 19.76 | NAG |
17 | MASON, Xavier | 19.35 | HEL |
18 | MARTIN, Trent Andrew | 19.11 | SWA |
19 | HAYNES, Eoin | 18.76 | MDC |
20 | KERU, Obadiah | 18.44 | JPC |
21 | GANGEMI, Sebastian | 17.93 | ECC |
22 | LOFGREN, Alexander | 17.69 | MCC |
23 | JANSEN, Christoffel | 17.36 | KCC |
24 | CABLE, Joshua | 17.25 | CHI |
25 | WRIGHT, Oliver | 17.14 | ASC |
26 | WALTON, Quinn | 16.85 | FIA |
27 | LEWIS, Ashley | 16.78 | KBC |
28 | MARSHALL, Augustus | 16.68 | SET |
29 | JOHNSTON, Charlie | 16.65 | BCG |
30 | TWYFORD, Theodore | 16.09 | PRE |
31 | MUNJODZI, Simba | 15.92 | SSC |
32 | SHEETS, Caleb | 15.81 | CRY |
33 | GLEESON, Daniel | 15 | NEW |
34 | PICKERING, Harrison | 14.68 | KEA |
35 | BROWN, Drew | 14.36 | ARA |
36 | XIGAS, Michael | 13.15 | SER |
37 | SIMETI, Rylan | 12.09 | KOL |
998 | KHUA THANG, Imanuel | 0 | MCY |
998 | DEGASPERIS, Michael | 0 | MAZ |
998 | STIPINOVIC, Thomas | 0 | CBC |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 40.17 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2018 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 40.17 | JSR |
2 | ROBINSON, Chanel | 32.01 | LWL |
3 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 31.65 | JTC |
4 | RUANE, Hayley | 31.31 | LCC |
5 | HARRISON, Georgia | 30.72 | SMK |
6 | GATHERCOLE, Ella | 29.96 | SHC |
7 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 27.74 | SVA |
8 | TAAFFE, Meg | 26.1 | BCG |
9 | STROVER, Isabel | 25.91 | LJB |
10 | KELLETT-LEWIS, Emily | 25.78 | ECC |
11 | CORLORAN, Evie | 25.65 | IMC |
12 | JOHNSON, Amy | 24.98 | ASC |
13 | SPURR, Natasha | 24.5 | NAG |
14 | BOTHMA, Nicole | 24.24 | PMA |
15 | BENNETT, Emily | 23.6 | MDC |
16 | LECKENBY, Ella | 23.33 | SET |
17 | ROTH, Chloe | 22.94 | LAS |
18 | WINROW, Elise | 22.92 | MCC |
19 | CLINCH HOYCARD, Alexanda | 22.77 | JPC |
20 | DADMEHR, Ava | 22.68 | COR |
21 | REDBURN, Polly | 22.56 | KOL |
22 | HENSHALL, Olivia | 22.32 | MER |
23 | MORLEY, Amber | 22.3 | FIA |
24 | HEYWARD, Amy | 22.19 | SBC |
25 | HERBST, Rochelle | 22.11 | MBC |
26 | FRAZER, Isla | 21.64 | HEL |
27 | REDER, Chloe | 21.6 | SNC |
28 | SMITH, Hayley | 21.3 | QBC |
29 | BULL, Christina | 20.26 | CHI |
30 | RICHTER, Sarah | 20 | ARA |
31 | SZCZYPIOR, Calie | 19.92 | MAK |
32 | IVESON, Chelsea | 19.7 | KBC |
33 | PERKINS, Tayla | 19.37 | PCA |
34 | WHYTE, Emily | 19.29 | GMA |
35 | POCSIDIO, Kate | 19.26 | MCY |
36 | SANDFORD, Jessica | 19.17 | NEW |
37 | BUDGE, Tia | 18.05 | KCC |
38 | HOPKINS, Rebekah | 17.05 | PRE |
39 | BOSCH, Makani | 16.49 | SSD |
40 | NICHOLAS, Emily | 16.08 | SER |
41 | FORD, Sasha | 15.95 | UFC |
42 | BAKER, Courtney | 15.45 | JWS |
43 | PARKES, Holly | 15.14 | SSC |
44 | SCOTT, Elise | 12.54 | CRY |
998 | COPLEY, Maddison | 0 | KEA |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (St Stephen's Duncrai) 1999 |
||
1 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 00:11.51 | SNC |
2 | NIYONGABO, Tony | 00:11.73 | DCS |
3 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 00:11.76 | RCC |
4 | LIGHT, Ethan | 00:11.81 | MBC |
5 | FLOMO, Darus | 00:11.85 | MCY |
6 | GONDOR, Edward | 00:11.98 | HCC |
7 | TEPANA, Patrick | 00:12.00 | ECC |
8 | NEL, Dian | 00:12.09 | PMA |
9 | WILLIAMS, Noah | 00:12.10 | MAK |
10 | LEBIB, Lebib | 00:12.11 | MDC |
11 | PENN, Ethan | 00:12.16 | NEW |
12 | GEORGE, Brandon | 00:12.19 | KBC |
13 | CRAIG, Tom | 00:12.20 | NAG |
14 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:12.22 | SET |
15 | SCOTT, Jayke | 00:12.35 | CRY |
16 | LUKE, Callum | 00:12.43 | JPC |
16 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 00:12.43 | SCC |
18 | SCOTT, Cooper | 00:12.44 | JSR |
18 | WINTERGREENE, Jack | 00:12.44 | QBC |
18 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:12.44 | SCB |
21 | PAYNTER, Rian | 00:12.45 | SMA |
22 | BULICH, Anthony | 00:12.49 | SHC |
23 | BROAD, Ned | 00:12.52 | ARA |
23 | WENNEKES, Kyle | 00:12.52 | STR |
25 | BUDAS, Ethan | 00:12.54 | SJN |
26 | MASSIMI, Tristan | 00:12.59 | CBC |
27 | FAHMY, Yousif | 00:12.60 | KCC |
27 | MATHEMA, Sean | 00:12.60 | GCS |
29 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 00:12.62 | ASC |
29 | WARD, Tyler | 00:12.62 | SVA |
31 | ZDRAVEVSKI, Luca | 00:12.63 | BCG |
32 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 00:12.64 | SMK |
33 | MADIGAN, Angus | 00:12.65 | FIA |
34 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 00:12.69 | LWL |
35 | BEACHER, Cody | 00:12.71 | TCC |
36 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 00:12.73 | COR |
37 | MURPHY, Lochlann | 00:12.74 | KEA |
38 | WHITTAKER, Cameron | 00:12.75 | SWA |
38 | ELHOSAINY, Yousef | 00:12.75 | LAS |
40 | COETZEE, Vin | 00:12.77 | STJ |
41 | GRAY, Jacob | 00:12.78 | SSD |
42 | FINNIE, Jackson | 00:12.80 | JWS |
43 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:12.85 | MAZ |
44 | CACCAMO, Luis | 00:12.88 | SER |
45 | COLE, Domenic | 00:12.90 | JTC |
45 | KILLALEA, Kaleb | 00:12.90 | PRE |
45 | SKILLEN, Sean | 00:12.90 | LJB |
45 | MUNRO, Ethan | 00:12.90 | TRA |
49 | TUMBARE, Tawanda | 00:12.92 | TKC |
50 | DOWSON, Will | 00:12.93 | CHI |
51 | NASH, Tyler | 00:12.96 | FRE |
52 | WIGFIELD, James | 00:12.99 | PCA |
52 | SPARROW, Elijah | 00:12.99 | STG |
54 | ANSON, Nicholas | 00:13.01 | KOL |
54 | LABRADOR, Enrico | 00:13.01 | LCC |
56 | ROSALIA, Lachlan | 00:13.03 | UFC |
57 | ELPHICK, Harry | 00:13.06 | SJG |
58 | NEUFELD, Ethan | 00:13.07 | FCC |
59 | BADENHORST, Damian | 00:13.17 | ACB |
60 | LARKIN, Joshua | 00:13.21 | IMC |
61 | MCLEOD, Wil | 00:13.24 | SJA |
62 | HANNA, Lucas | 00:13.28 | SSC |
63 | KONGOR, Barthalamayo | 00:13.30 | ELL |
64 | MITCHELL, Lucas | 00:13.31 | GMA |
65 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 00:13.54 | MCC |
66 | MATTHEWS, Kai | 00:13.57 | AKB |
67 | CHA, Darren | 00:13.67 | ECS |
68 | GRAY, Joshua Allan | 00:13.82 | MUN |
69 | SIME, Ethan | 00:14.08 | HEL |
70 | MEPANI, Niam | 00:15.92 | SAG |
998 | WILKINS, Drew | 00:00.00 | ERC |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 00:13.19 | MDC |
2 | HAGAN, Tess | 00:13.42 | NAG |
3 | APS, Charlotte | 00:13.46 | PRE |
3 | HARRISON, Georgia | 00:13.46 | SMK |
5 | HARTREE, Kayla | 00:13.65 | SNC |
6 | WATSON, Amy | 00:13.70 | COR |
7 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 00:13.72 | SVA |
8 | LAM, Jasmine | 00:13.78 | MCY |
9 | WINTER, Dakota Jade | 00:13.87 | SWA |
10 | STARLING, Amelia | 00:13.93 | ASC |
11 | SALMON, Katie | 00:13.99 | LAS |
12 | INAMAC, Hannah | 00:14.11 | NEW |
13 | PANOSSIAN, Olivia | 00:14.13 | SHC |
14 | O'BRIEN, Indiah | 00:14.15 | ECC |
15 | SHARP, Kalita | 00:14.18 | MCC |
15 | BRODIE, Yvette | 00:14.18 | SER |
17 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 00:14.22 | CHI |
17 | MORGAN, Trena | 00:14.22 | BCG |
19 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 00:14.27 | PMA |
20 | DE PAIVA, Amber | 00:14.31 | LWL |
21 | BARRY, Demi - rose | 00:14.38 | PCA |
22 | GARNETT, Jessica | 00:14.39 | SET |
23 | O'BRIEN, Nicola | 00:14.42 | JWS |
24 | ARCHER, Hannah | 00:14.45 | SBC |
25 | GARNAUT, Sarah | 00:14.47 | FIA |
26 | DU PREEZ, Ella | 00:14.49 | MAK |
27 | GILLIBRAND, Georgia | 00:14.51 | MER |
28 | ADAMS, Eleanor | 00:14.52 | MBC |
28 | WALIA, Jasmir | 00:14.52 | QBC |
30 | JONES, Tamika | 00:14.54 | ARA |
31 | HIDE, Lucy | 00:14.59 | KEA |
32 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 00:14.60 | JTC |
33 | CLAYTON, Chelsea | 00:14.61 | KBC |
33 | TZAICOS, Nicole | 00:14.61 | JSR |
35 | GOODALL, Emily | 00:14.77 | LCC |
36 | MOULDS, Tessa | 00:14.80 | JPC |
37 | VILLANUEVA, Venessa | 00:14.82 | UFC |
38 | KLOPPER, Shantelle | 00:14.83 | KOL |
39 | SINCLAIR-BUCKLE, Erryn | 00:14.88 | SSD |
40 | SEITZ, Holly | 00:15.06 | LJB |
41 | MACKAY, Millie | 00:15.07 | IMC |
42 | ATWELL, Olivia | 00:15.12 | CRY |
43 | POLAND, Grace | 00:15.15 | KCC |
44 | MORNEMENT, Megan | 00:15.47 | SSC |
45 | GASPAR, Holly | 00:15.65 | GMA |
46 | FRAZER, Isla | 00:15.92 | HEL |
47 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 00:16.64 | SJA |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | JONES, Sophie | 02:31.74 | COR |
2 | MELLETT, Lauren | 02:42.12 | BCG |
3 | BURKE, Lucy | 02:46.10 | SHC |
4 | RODDY-CLARK, Gabriella | 02:49.91 | SSD |
5 | BYRNE, Josephine | 02:50.29 | MBC |
6 | MADDEN, Jessica | 02:51.51 | SMK |
7 | KING, Emily | 02:51.97 | MDC |
8 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 02:52.87 | HEL |
9 | TOOVEY, Maria | 02:53.03 | MAK |
10 | ALEXANDER, Emily | 02:53.38 | SSC |
11 | CAREY, Lucey | 02:53.62 | NAG |
12 | SHIER, Janae | 02:55.00 | UFC |
13 | BRODERICK, Zoe | 02:55.71 | JTC |
14 | MACLEOD, Neve | 02:56.94 | PRE |
15 | BULL, Christina | 02:58.20 | CHI |
16 | BOOKER, Danielle | 02:59.06 | FIA |
17 | HARDING, Ivy | 02:59.52 | SNC |
18 | PACKER, Ella | 02:59.64 | PMA |
19 | NUGENT, Cassandra | 02:59.78 | SWA |
20 | EDMONDSON, Ella | 03:00.38 | NEW |
21 | MILFORD, Breah | 03:00.59 | MER |
22 | LYMN, Jorja | 03:00.75 | MCC |
23 | FETHERSTON, Ashleigh | 03:03.16 | SBC |
24 | PERRY, Jasmin | 03:03.43 | GMA |
25 | REDBURN, Polly | 03:05.87 | KOL |
26 | CELENZA, Paige | 03:08.65 | KBC |
27 | HENDERSON, Ruby-Joy | 03:08.70 | SET |
28 | SHEPPARD, Kaileisha | 03:09.38 | SVA |
29 | MEWENGKANG, Novena | 03:09.91 | JPC |
30 | HOOGEWERF, Chloe | 03:10.22 | ECC |
31 | ROWE-FOX, Makaela | 03:11.33 | ARA |
32 | GODLEY, Kara | 03:15.85 | QBC |
33 | BUSHBY, Ava | 03:17.58 | LJB |
34 | TRAINER, Tiffany | 03:17.59 | JWS |
35 | WISEMAN, Ella | 03:20.40 | CRY |
36 | DAVIS, Zoe | 03:21.03 | JSR |
37 | SAUNDERS, Alex | 03:27.64 | ASC |
38 | AMONO, Annette | 03:32.08 | LCC |
39 | PHILIPPE, Emily | 03:38.96 | PCA |
40 | WALKER, Lauren | 03:39.44 | LAS |
41 | BERLINGERI, Lexi | 03:44.87 | SER |
42 | MELIA, Ruby | 03:45.94 | SJA |
43 | TOWLER, Emily | 03:47.94 | KCC |
998 | DUUST, Evay | 00:00.00 | IMC |
998 | HUSSEIN, Mariana | 00:00.00 | MCY |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | GOOD, Madison | 02:30.02 | PCA |
2 | YEATS, Nina | 02:30.37 | SBC |
3 | BARREIRO, Cameron | 02:35.66 | SHC |
4 | WILKINSON, Danielle | 02:36.85 | UFC |
5 | HOOTON, India | 02:37.20 | TRA |
6 | BAKER, Naomi Isabella | 02:37.57 | SWA |
7 | KROYER, Taylor | 02:37.97 | COR |
8 | BRITTON, Jaide | 02:37.99 | MCC |
9 | AKECH, Kuchkoon | 02:38.17 | MDC |
10 | TOWNSEND-HYDE, Maddie | 02:39.53 | BCG |
11 | BERRY, Sienna | 02:41.58 | SMK |
12 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 02:42.12 | PRE |
13 | BROWN, Sarah | 02:44.88 | KOL |
14 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 02:45.13 | MER |
15 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 02:45.53 | SNC |
16 | JOHNSON, Holli | 02:46.07 | NEW |
17 | KEMP, Paige | 02:46.48 | SSD |
18 | SIVIC, Hannah | 02:46.77 | PMA |
19 | BISHOP, Isabella | 02:47.81 | CHI |
20 | HILL, Lucy | 02:48.76 | MAK |
21 | KING, Kayley | 02:49.48 | NAG |
22 | DEL BORRELLO, Shanay | 02:50.15 | JWS |
23 | TREGILLES, Jessica | 02:50.57 | ASC |
24 | BYFORD, Lauren | 02:51.11 | SVA |
25 | MULU, Yodit | 02:52.71 | MCY |
26 | STRBAC, Lara | 02:53.16 | FIA |
27 | SMITH, Hayley | 02:53.22 | QBC |
28 | SWART, Lize-Mari | 02:54.16 | SJA |
29 | DAVIDSON, Meisha | 02:54.69 | SET |
30 | KRUGER, Lané | 02:56.03 | SSC |
31 | WALKER, Jade | 02:59.82 | LAS |
32 | DEKUEK, Anoon | 03:00.98 | ARA |
33 | DEFRANCESCO, Rosa | 03:01.22 | JTC |
34 | GREYLING, Ineke | 03:01.59 | KBC |
35 | KELLY, Emily | 03:03.16 | HEL |
36 | JOHNSON, Abbey | 03:03.70 | GMA |
37 | LAWSON, Hannah | 03:06.68 | MBC |
38 | CONDY, Grace | 03:06.89 | LWL |
39 | INNES, Lauren | 03:11.07 | JSR |
40 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 03:12.81 | CRY |
41 | CAMERON-STONE, Macey | 03:14.62 | LJB |
42 | CRIMMINS, Elyssa | 03:18.16 | ECC |
43 | HUGHES, Larissa | 03:20.75 | JPC |
44 | MITCHELL, Kari | 03:21.00 | KCC |
45 | ASH, Madeleine | 03:25.26 | IMC |
46 | TARTAGLIA, Kaylee | 03:31.01 | KEA |
47 | HERRING, Philippa | 03:31.81 | LCC |
48 | ACHILLI, Clelia | 03:32.62 | SER |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (Mercedes) 1984 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:12.56 | SMK |
2 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 00:13.09 | JSR |
3 | PORTER, Catherine | 00:13.12 | SVA |
4 | POCSIDIO, Kate | 00:13.21 | MCY |
5 | DODDS, Ella | 00:13.25 | JWS |
6 | SCROOP, Mia | 00:13.30 | PRE |
7 | GROVE, Anke | 00:13.34 | KOL |
8 | NEEDHAM, Legacy | 00:13.38 | ARA |
9 | PEREJUAN, Imogen | 00:13.42 | NAG |
10 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 00:13.50 | SHC |
11 | MCCRORIE, Shaan | 00:13.53 | JPC |
12 | PRICE, Elissa | 00:13.62 | IMC |
13 | DADMEHR, Ava | 00:13.63 | COR |
14 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 00:13.81 | TRA |
15 | LOCKLEY, Tanika | 00:13.83 | SER |
15 | BRISTOL, Siobhan | 00:13.83 | FIA |
17 | THOMPSON, Shannon | 00:13.85 | CRY |
18 | SPUTORE, Claudia | 00:13.90 | NEW |
19 | IVESON, Chelsea | 00:13.95 | KBC |
20 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:14.02 | JTC |
20 | TIMEYIN, Morounkeji | 00:14.02 | KCC |
22 | KINGSTON, Madison | 00:14.04 | PMA |
23 | NJIRICH, Mia | 00:14.05 | CHI |
24 | BRIGHT, Bonnie | 00:14.08 | HEL |
25 | HEARD, Monique | 00:14.11 | QBC |
26 | DYSON, Teagan | 00:14.14 | ECC |
27 | MILNER, Imogen | 00:14.16 | MAK |
28 | MINCHIN, Makinley | 00:14.17 | SWA |
29 | BUTT, Alicia | 00:14.18 | SBC |
29 | CLARKE, Rhiannon | 00:14.18 | MDC |
31 | DICKSON, Sophie | 00:14.26 | SSC |
32 | AITKENHEAD, Tahlia | 00:14.29 | MBC |
33 | CLARKSON, Ebony | 00:14.33 | PCA |
34 | REPACHOLI, Brooke | 00:14.40 | BCG |
35 | MORALES, Richelle | 00:14.41 | LCC |
36 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 00:14.43 | KEA |
37 | FLENDT, Shayla | 00:14.44 | MER |
38 | MURRAY, Alex | 00:14.45 | ASC |
39 | WILSON, Imogen | 00:14.47 | GMA |
40 | STROVER, Isabel | 00:14.51 | LJB |
41 | GORMAN, Sophie | 00:14.54 | SET |
42 | NINYETT, Lillian | 00:14.71 | UFC |
43 | CICOLARI, Alexia | 00:14.74 | MCC |
44 | BALL, Jordan | 00:14.84 | LWL |
45 | ROTH, Chloe | 00:14.97 | LAS |
46 | MANNING, Angelena | 00:15.18 | SSD |
47 | TURNER, Sophie | 00:15.33 | SJA |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | WALKER, Brandon | 00:11.39 | ECC |
2 | SICILIANO, Anthony | 00:11.73 | MDC |
3 | SMIT, Jan | 00:11.97 | LJB |
4 | GREENSLADE, Bailey | 00:11.99 | IMC |
5 | TARRANT, Dylan | 00:12.04 | LAS |
6 | KABANGE, Kaoma | 00:12.07 | KCC |
7 | TAURIMA, Dre | 00:12.10 | ARA |
7 | SIBANDA, Mbongeni | 00:12.10 | PCA |
9 | CUDMORE, Boaz | 00:12.11 | MAK |
10 | WILLIAMS, Sam | 00:12.12 | SMK |
11 | TOMKINSON, Jacob | 00:12.17 | SNC |
11 | VAN HEERDEN, Joshua | 00:12.17 | QBC |
13 | BAKER, Jake | 00:12.21 | JWS |
14 | SANDY, Graham | 00:12.24 | NAG |
15 | STEWART, Oliver Ethan | 00:12.26 | SWA |
16 | LOVITOS, Jessy | 00:12.29 | KOL |
17 | DE LACY, Tyler | 00:12.31 | JSR |
18 | BARNES, Connor | 00:12.32 | MBC |
19 | SODERSTROM, Carl | 00:12.36 | JTC |
20 | CORRIGAN, Matthew | 00:12.38 | PMA |
21 | FOLEY, Logan | 00:12.40 | PRE |
22 | NZUWA, Sean | 00:12.41 | JPC |
22 | MCGEE, Sean | 00:12.41 | COR |
24 | CABRERA, Anfernee | 00:12.43 | UFC |
25 | GONCALVES, Andre | 00:12.44 | SET |
26 | FUGLE, Malcolm | 00:12.45 | CHI |
27 | PICKERING, Jack | 00:12.46 | KEA |
28 | VECCHIO, Tyler | 00:12.52 | MCY |
29 | ESPOSITO, Daniel | 00:12.56 | NEW |
29 | MIDDLETON, Jacob | 00:12.56 | HEL |
31 | RUSSELL, William | 00:12.60 | LCC |
32 | MARICAR, Mikail | 00:12.63 | SVA |
33 | RYAN, Benjamin | 00:12.69 | SSD |
34 | ROZ, Haidar | 00:12.71 | ASC |
35 | SHERRINGTON, William | 00:12.74 | MAZ |
36 | SPARK, Jack | 00:12.76 | FIA |
37 | MACDONALD, Kyle | 00:12.77 | KBC |
38 | BLACKBURN, Cooper | 00:12.84 | SHC |
39 | MUNGIT-HOUSTON, Aalin | 00:12.89 | CBC |
40 | HOOKHAM, Bailey | 00:13.02 | BCG |
41 | TRAN, Dillan | 00:13.10 | SER |
42 | SELMAN, Noah | 00:13.11 | CRY |
43 | ANAIN, Sean | 00:13.17 | SSC |
44 | EVANS, Oscar | 00:13.29 | GMA |
45 | WALTER, Dylan | 00:13.53 | LWL |
46 | WAUGH, Casey | 00:13.74 | TRA |
47 | WILLOCK, Jack | 00:13.80 | SJA |
48 | WEMMERS, Damian | 00:14.13 | MCC |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | CORK, James | 02:08.16 | UFC |
2 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 02:10.53 | SHC |
3 | FRASER, Angus | 02:14.26 | ECC |
4 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 02:19.79 | GMA |
5 | HAZELL, Taj | 02:20.01 | PRE |
6 | HANNAN, Noah | 02:20.30 | MAZ |
7 | SEVERN-ELLIS, Tristan | 02:20.43 | LJB |
8 | BROWN, Nayan | 02:20.99 | COR |
9 | THORP, Nash | 02:21.00 | SSD |
10 | LITTLETON, Jake | 02:21.25 | CHI |
11 | CAMARDA, Riley | 02:22.31 | CBC |
12 | STURMER, Cameron | 02:22.70 | JSR |
13 | CVETKOVIC, Aleksa | 02:22.97 | SER |
14 | SMITH, Taj | 02:24.31 | KEA |
15 | DICKIE, Charlie | 02:24.85 | BCG |
16 | WETHERLEY, Jacob | 02:24.94 | ARA |
17 | BURNSIDE, Patrick | 02:25.29 | FIA |
18 | FETHERSTONHAUGH, Nicholas | 02:25.37 | JWS |
19 | MOIR, Thomas | 02:25.65 | SET |
20 | MARTIN, Rory | 02:26.54 | ASC |
21 | JOHNSTON-WALKER, Angus | 02:26.99 | MAK |
22 | KELLY, Harrison | 02:27.09 | LAS |
23 | LUXTON, Blake | 02:27.42 | NAG |
24 | VAN DEN BERG, Adrian | 02:27.53 | PMA |
25 | MCCALLUM, Ethan | 02:27.73 | NEW |
26 | SYMONDS, Rhys | 02:27.97 | JPC |
27 | HEPBURN, Kelvin | 02:28.38 | SMK |
28 | JAMIESON, Connor | 02:28.51 | KCC |
29 | CHANT, Eliah | 02:28.71 | KOL |
30 | SCUTTI, Nicolos | 02:28.88 | SSC |
31 | CONNAN, Matthew | 02:29.39 | CRY |
32 | MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas | 02:30.08 | MCY |
33 | SCANLAN, Daniel | 02:31.51 | KBC |
34 | KEEBLE, Joel | 02:31.85 | MBC |
35 | NEVILLE, Jacob | 02:32.18 | SWA |
36 | MORRIS-JACKSON, Tyler | 02:32.31 | MDC |
37 | SMITH, Benjamin | 02:33.66 | MCC |
38 | TZIN, Harel | 02:34.00 | HEL |
39 | RYAN, Hamish | 02:35.64 | JTC |
40 | LEE, Tristian | 02:35.68 | SNC |
41 | DAVID, Joel | 02:37.87 | SVA |
42 | KERR, Rowan | 02:38.19 | QBC |
43 | BATH, Dylan | 02:38.40 | LCC |
44 | KNOWLES, Jay | 02:39.06 | IMC |
45 | HEWITT, Benjamin | 02:39.89 | TRA |
46 | RISELEY, Alexander | 02:40.19 | PCA |
47 | ZAMBONETTI, Jake | 02:44.46 | SJA |
48 | MURUGAN, Kieran | 03:04.35 | LWL |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | DOHERTY, Liam | 02:09.18 | CHI |
2 | ROBERTS, Caleb | 02:09.79 | SHC |
3 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 02:11.51 | MAZ |
4 | BURNS, Joshua | 02:13.62 | ECC |
5 | ARITI, Thomas | 02:14.14 | NEW |
6 | HWIGHT, Asher | 02:15.21 | CBC |
7 | DARDENGO, Liam | 02:15.24 | LJB |
8 | WESLEY, Matthew | 02:15.71 | COR |
9 | COMPTON, Michael | 02:15.95 | FIA |
10 | HAMPSON, Andrew | 02:16.57 | JSR |
11 | GARVEY, Hunter | 02:17.27 | SET |
12 | GALLEN, Ryan | 02:18.46 | PRE |
13 | METTAM, Blake | 02:19.81 | JTC |
14 | MASKELL, Oliver | 02:20.43 | MBC |
14 | SUNNY, Colin | 02:20.43 | SNC |
16 | WILKINSON, Cody | 02:20.73 | MAK |
17 | LYON, Joseph | 02:21.42 | LAS |
18 | MOORES, Keiran | 02:21.54 | QBC |
19 | MONDAY, Nicholas | 02:22.33 | SVA |
20 | LLOYD, Ethan | 02:22.34 | SSD |
21 | KRIEL, Johan | 02:22.45 | KCC |
22 | ARRELL, Stephen | 02:22.53 | TRA |
23 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 02:23.28 | GMA |
24 | FINDLAY, Damian | 02:23.38 | CRY |
25 | LOWE, Isaac | 02:23.61 | MCC |
26 | GINBEY, Reuben | 02:23.89 | BCG |
27 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 02:24.56 | KEA |
28 | MARQUIS, Callum | 02:25.53 | NAG |
29 | LITTLE, Matthew | 02:25.69 | JWS |
30 | JOHNSTON, Blair | 02:26.22 | SMK |
31 | BAKER, Mitchell | 02:26.50 | JPC |
32 | DEAN, Jacob | 02:26.82 | ASC |
33 | WALDOCK, Jordan | 02:28.19 | SSC |
34 | TSE, Leonard | 02:28.41 | SER |
35 | WILLIAMS, Dean | 02:28.43 | KOL |
36 | WATSON, Bryce | 02:29.56 | SWA |
37 | MANN, Jordan | 02:29.67 | LWL |
38 | DI PIO, Marley | 02:30.02 | UFC |
39 | SOLLY, Jay | 02:30.28 | PMA |
40 | MULLINEUX, Mitchell | 02:32.41 | PCA |
41 | FRANKLIN, James | 02:33.83 | SJA |
42 | TONKIN, Noah | 02:34.40 | IMC |
43 | LAFFEBER, Guy | 02:34.51 | HEL |
44 | DAVID, Jordan | 02:34.58 | LCC |
45 | HOOPER-LEWIS, William | 02:36.75 | ARA |
46 | HUYNH, Haydn | 02:37.60 | MCY |
47 | CROSS, Kial | 02:38.20 | KBC |
48 | MANNING, Tyrell | 02:49.52 | MDC |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (La Salle) 1994 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:11.42 | JSR |
2 | NELSON, Aiden | 00:11.58 | PRE |
3 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:11.63 | IMC |
4 | LOS BANOS, Sealtiel | 00:11.70 | KOL |
5 | GAKMAR, Emanuel | 00:11.71 | MCY |
6 | FORMSTON, Aiden | 00:11.73 | UFC |
7 | TILLI, Michael | 00:11.80 | SNC |
7 | WALKER, Christopher | 00:11.80 | ECC |
9 | MARAFIOTI, Saverio | 00:11.83 | MDC |
10 | CULNANE, Archie | 00:11.94 | MAK |
11 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 00:11.98 | KCC |
12 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 00:12.00 | SMK |
13 | BYATT, Jordan | 00:12.02 | CRY |
13 | HATT, Brody | 00:12.02 | JWS |
15 | ARMITAGE, Jacob | 00:12.09 | HEL |
16 | MAZZA, Joseph | 00:12.10 | NAG |
17 | BUTCHER, Cohen | 00:12.15 | SET |
18 | GERMANO, Anthony | 00:12.16 | SHC |
19 | TRUSCOTT, Calvin | 00:12.23 | ARA |
20 | ZIEGENHARDT, Jack | 00:12.24 | SWA |
20 | DAVIDSON, Alexander | 00:12.24 | LJB |
22 | GRIFFIN, Cameron | 00:12.28 | MCC |
23 | NASARI, Alexander | 00:12.30 | QBC |
24 | GARDINER, Dylan | 00:12.32 | ASC |
25 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 00:12.35 | PCA |
26 | NGUYEN, Calvin | 00:12.36 | SER |
27 | MASHIAH, Lachlan | 00:12.37 | CHI |
28 | COLLIVER, Samuel | 00:12.39 | SVA |
29 | NGUYEN, Minh Thanh | 00:12.40 | LCC |
30 | COEHN, Trent | 00:12.41 | KBC |
31 | MINEAR, Jake | 00:12.45 | PMA |
32 | O'LEARY, Jye | 00:12.47 | LAS |
33 | RUIZ, Anjalo | 00:12.48 | MBC |
34 | ODUNGA, Alvin | 00:12.49 | FIA |
35 | EVANS, Zachary | 00:12.55 | CBC |
36 | GOEMANS, Benjamin | 00:12.56 | SSC |
37 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 00:12.60 | JPC |
38 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 00:12.61 | MAZ |
39 | VEGVARY, James | 00:12.65 | NEW |
40 | LINTON, David | 00:12.70 | SSD |
41 | TAYLOR, Kennedy | 00:12.78 | BCG |
42 | BURVILL, Reilly | 00:12.83 | KEA |
43 | MUENCHOW, Toby | 00:12.91 | JTC |
44 | GARDNER, Carson | 00:13.11 | GMA |
45 | TURTON, Flynn | 00:13.12 | SJA |
46 | DEVENE, Byron | 00:13.21 | COR |
47 | CHRULEW, Jude | 00:13.32 | LWL |
48 | FINCH, Callum | 00:13.43 | TRA |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | BRABIN, Joshua | 12.12 | UFC |
2 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 11.4 | CBC |
3 | ERKAN, Max | 11.33 | PMA |
4 | HTIKE, Toby | 11.27 | MCY |
5 | DAVIS, Luke | 11.16 | KOL |
6 | MASSIE, Hamish | 11.07 | SWA |
7 | RINGROSE, Callum | 10.95 | JPC |
8 | SMITH, Kaleb | 10.88 | KBC |
9 | ALLSOP, Hadyn | 10.72 | PRE |
10 | OLIPHANT, Ethan | 10.69 | JSR |
11 | HITCHCOCK, Keaton | 10.63 | MBC |
12 | YARRAN, Zane | 10.61 | NAG |
13 | OLUKOLU, Kelvin | 10.59 | ASC |
14 | POMARE, Juayne | 10.58 | ARA |
15 | CLARK, Ethan | 10.57 | CHI |
16 | MAZZUCHELLI, Brady | 10.39 | ECC |
17 | TREDOUX, Alex | 10.22 | IMC |
18 | SAGGERS, Blake | 10.2 | SMK |
19 | ROBINSON, Cooper | 10.08 | MDC |
20 | SCOTT, Caleb | 10.03 | RCC |
21 | BALLANTYNE, Jack | 10 | TKC |
22 | PHAM, Kenny | 9.95 | ECS |
23 | LINSTEN, Thomas | 9.84 | JTC |
24 | DONALD, Brock | 9.78 | JWS |
25 | PORT-LOUIS, Ethan | 9.64 | SNC |
26 | CACERES, Luka | 9.63 | SET |
27 | NAYLIES-PEREIRA, Lucas | 9.6 | SER |
28 | WALTERS, Stephen | 9.58 | GCS |
29 | SHENTON, Nathan | 9.57 | TCC |
30 | GARDNER, Rhiley | 9.52 | SCC |
31 | VANCE, Christopher | 9.48 | SHC |
32 | MOSTERT, Tristan | 9.4 | QBC |
33 | ORELLANA, Sebastian | 9.28 | KCC |
33 | BARKER, Alexander | 9.28 | FIA |
35 | BRYDEN, Joshua | 9.14 | LJB |
35 | GILCHRIST, Fraser | 9.14 | BCG |
37 | SINGH, Abhi | 9.11 | PCA |
38 | PEPPER, Tenzin | 9.04 | SSD |
39 | BAIN, Julius | 8.97 | MAK |
39 | FERRARO, Evan | 8.97 | ACB |
41 | WHITE, Jason | 8.94 | SCB |
42 | SCOTT, Harrison | 8.87 | GMA |
43 | GREIG, Kailum | 8.78 | NEW |
44 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 8.76 | MUN |
45 | BIDSTRUP, James | 8.72 | MAZ |
46 | LAW, Myles | 8.58 | CRY |
47 | WILLSON, Jett | 8.56 | LAS |
48 | LATANSIO, Cyprain | 8.45 | ELL |
49 | VAJDA, Thomas | 8.23 | COR |
50 | CAHILL, Lachlan | 8.18 | SVA |
51 | MAKANI, Ephraim | 8.14 | HCC |
51 | HOSKIN-HANTLER, Mitchell | 8.14 | FRE |
53 | RIVES, Kyan | 8.12 | SAG |
54 | SINGH, Jaidev | 8.02 | SJN |
55 | RUSSELL, Cody | 7.88 | STJ |
56 | LONGUN, Dara | 7.86 | LCC |
57 | GILL, Navjot | 7.83 | SSC |
57 | VUTHA, Vithy (Water) | 7.83 | STR |
59 | KERANDA, Christe | 7.7 | MCC |
60 | KOO, Jay | 7.64 | FCC |
61 | HODGSON, Tyler | 7.62 | ERC |
62 | CHITIYO, Leon | 7.6 | DCS |
63 | SCRIVEN, Alastair | 7.52 | HEL |
64 | LOGAN, Ethan | 7.31 | SJG |
65 | HOLLINGSWORTH, Samuel | 7.01 | AUS |
66 | VAN DER NEUT, Sydney | 6.89 | SJA |
67 | REBBECK, Levi | 6.42 | CLO |
68 | MAZANDARANI, Kit | 5.95 | STG |
69 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Samuel | 5.82 | AKB |
70 | WALKER, Thomas | 5.7 | KEA |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | WATSON, Robert | 12.65 | SNC |
2 | DAVID, Jay | 12.34 | SET |
3 | STONE, Jayden | 12.05 | ECS |
4 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 11.61 | KCC |
5 | CASELLA, Tristan | 11.37 | CHI |
6 | WINCHESTER, Gabriel | 11.33 | MDC |
6 | BETTS, Charles | 11.33 | ECC |
8 | ROVIS-TAYLOR, Sam | 11.23 | MAZ |
9 | KOMAIYA, Victor | 11.12 | RCC |
10 | DELMADOROS, John | 11.08 | CBC |
11 | ZAHOS, Leon | 11.05 | PMA |
12 | OPPEDISANO, Adriano | 10.99 | SER |
13 | KANNY, Luke | 10.93 | NAG |
13 | OAKLEY, Dylan | 10.93 | LCC |
15 | SNOOK, Toby | 10.91 | SSD |
16 | MEJIUNI, Ijerioluwa | 10.86 | ASC |
17 | NICOLETTO, Drew | 10.76 | JPC |
18 | CHENGEN, Yanis | 10.67 | ELL |
19 | JACKSON, Anthony | 10.6 | SMK |
19 | KANAWALE, Delamalumu | 10.6 | TKC |
21 | DOOLAN, Gabriel | 10.54 | MAK |
22 | VANDERWIEL, Noah | 10.51 | IMC |
22 | ARMSTRONG, Ethan | 10.51 | HCC |
24 | ILOTT, Jack | 10.33 | KOL |
25 | PORTWOOD, Hugh | 10.32 | SJG |
26 | WEEMES, Benjamin | 10.3 | LJB |
27 | GAULT, Jayde | 10.27 | SSC |
28 | MCQUILLEN, Patrick | 10.24 | SHC |
29 | MACDONALD, Kade | 10.14 | COR |
30 | ZHOU, Joshua | 10.07 | JTC |
31 | HENRY, Samuel | 9.95 | STR |
32 | WHITE, Tyler | 9.91 | GCS |
33 | BROWNE, Aden | 9.84 | JSR |
33 | PERKINS, Darcy | 9.84 | PCA |
35 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 9.82 | HEL |
36 | GEORGE, Bradley | 9.81 | SWA |
37 | WILLIAMS, Corey | 9.78 | SCC |
38 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 9.62 | DCS |
39 | WISE, William | 9.5 | SJA |
40 | TAIATINI GALVIN, Hohepa-Tamati | 9.47 | ARA |
41 | DOWNES, Joshua | 9.44 | NEW |
42 | GELLY, Nathan | 9.42 | AKB |
43 | STANLEY, Tye | 9.38 | SCB |
44 | KANE, Mitchell | 9.35 | PRE |
45 | ROWE, Arden | 9.29 | FIA |
46 | VIRGA, Dante | 9.17 | ACB |
47 | FILIPE SUARES, Toby | 9.08 | MCY |
48 | HAMPSON, Lachlan | 9.03 | LAS |
49 | MPIMBAZI, Moris | 8.99 | FRE |
50 | CHAVE, Callum | 8.98 | CRY |
51 | GASCOINE, Zack | 8.97 | BCG |
52 | GILBERT, Mathew | 8.89 | SMA |
53 | ORR, Macklin | 8.81 | KEA |
54 | DUGGAN, Campbell | 8.71 | GMA |
55 | CHIWARA, Sean | 8.65 | TCC |
56 | LAWERENCE, Kyle | 8.63 | ERC |
57 | VO, Minh-Thien | 8.52 | SAG |
58 | PALERMO, Sebastian | 8.5 | UFC |
59 | MATURO, Julian | 8.2 | MUN |
60 | BANNATEE, Ziggy | 8.19 | SVA |
61 | WALLS, Flynn | 8.17 | SJN |
62 | BUSH, Rhylan | 8.15 | QBC |
63 | WHITTERING, Harrison | 8.13 | MBC |
64 | GIBSONE, Clay | 8.07 | JWS |
65 | BOALER, Zander | 7.46 | MCC |
66 | MAUDE, Harrison | 7.34 | STG |
67 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel | 6.62 | FCC |
998 | CHANNELLS, Ty | 0 | KBC |
998 | WALSH, Bobby | 0 | STJ |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 10.22 | SHC |
2 | RUANE, Tiahna | 9.78 | LCC |
3 | VELE, Tanatasi | 9.62 | MCC |
4 | ASHBY, Samantha | 9.38 | NEW |
5 | EARNSHAW, Charlotte | 9.3 | SMK |
6 | LIDDELOW, Keeley | 9.17 | COR |
7 | NORRIS, Shawnalese | 9.16 | MBC |
8 | WINCHESTER, Violana | 8.95 | MDC |
9 | FENTON, Grace | 8.93 | MCY |
10 | FONTE, Kaylah | 8.89 | ELL |
11 | PATTERSON, Joely | 8.88 | ASC |
12 | STEYN, Courtney | 8.8 | PCA |
13 | TAYLOR, Chloe | 8.77 | KOL |
14 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 8.72 | JSR |
15 | CULNANE, Riley | 8.68 | MAK |
15 | REGAN, Savannah | 8.68 | MER |
17 | HODGE, Kasey | 8.66 | NAG |
18 | DE BEEN, Jessie | 8.63 | JPC |
18 | SEMINI, Cate | 8.63 | UFC |
20 | GLOVER, Emma | 8.58 | SBC |
21 | CROOK, Katie | 8.54 | CHI |
21 | MACKAY, Sienna | 8.54 | PRE |
23 | EMOKO, Maxcy | 8.47 | SER |
24 | WALKER, Maddison | 8.43 | PMA |
25 | SUTHERLAND, Harmony | 8.42 | BCG |
26 | GREENING, Ryen | 8.41 | QBC |
27 | WILSON, Molly | 8.36 | TRA |
28 | MOSS, Alexandria | 8.26 | IMC |
29 | FENNELL, Ebonnie | 8.25 | GMA |
30 | CHATFIELD, Zoe | 8.21 | SJG |
31 | MURPHY, Denby | 8.18 | KEA |
32 | EGAN, Georgia | 8.17 | SSC |
33 | KUTIN DUOP, Nyiriak | 8.09 | SCB |
34 | MULLER, Ashleigh | 8.02 | ECC |
35 | BOWDEN, Georgie | 7.99 | ACB |
36 | RANGITOHERIRI, Lara | 7.98 | SNC |
37 | MCLEOD, Tanika | 7.97 | HCC |
38 | FLEMING-WILSON, Sofia | 7.96 | JTC |
38 | HARRISON, Chloe | 7.96 | SSD |
38 | LEES, Jessica | 7.96 | CRY |
41 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 7.95 | SVA |
42 | PRINSLOO, Nicolene | 7.94 | TCC |
43 | WARD, Brontie | 7.87 | FIA |
44 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon | 7.84 | HEL |
45 | FAKIRA, Anna | 7.78 | SCC |
46 | HALL, Erin | 7.68 | SWA |
47 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 7.64 | KBC |
48 | BRAND, Rene | 7.54 | STR |
49 | BOWER, Mikala | 7.53 | KCC |
50 | LYNCH, Sophie | 7.37 | SJA |
51 | MICHAEL, Vanessa | 7.29 | SAG |
52 | BARNETT, Maddison | 7.28 | LAS |
53 | ADDISON, Jaimee | 7.22 | JWS |
54 | PITTARD, Kaitlyn | 7.18 | STG |
55 | WATERS, Jewel | 7.12 | MUN |
56 | KAPPERT, Jamaica | 7.1 | RCC |
57 | NELSON, Catherine | 6.9 | LJB |
58 | JOYCE, Brooklyn | 6.88 | ARA |
59 | TURNBULL, Erin | 6.79 | SET |
60 | LEWIS, Rubi | 6.77 | DCS |
61 | DAVETANIVALU, Sainimili | 6.72 | FCC |
62 | FERGUSSON, Therese | 6.46 | SJN |
63 | GILBERT, Rachel | 6.39 | SMA |
64 | HUYNH, Jasmine | 6.38 | ECS |
65 | CUSACK, Paris | 5.69 | TKC |
66 | CANNON, Molly | 5.37 | AKB |
67 | JORY, Charlee | 5.08 | STJ |
68 | JACOBS, Chandre | 5.01 | GCS |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 11.77 | SHC |
2 | MUIR, Ava | 11.06 | MCC |
3 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 10.95 | MER |
4 | MOORE, Caitlin | 10.62 | SMK |
5 | NORMAN, Royan | 10.54 | QBC |
6 | ZAPPARA, Courtney | 10.27 | NAG |
7 | TAYLOR, Giselle | 10.06 | BCG |
8 | LANE, Eilish | 9.92 | LCC |
9 | KERR, Lauren | 9.83 | CHI |
10 | SMITH, Asha | 9.68 | ELL |
11 | GALLAGER, Meg | 9.5 | SJG |
12 | FOYNES, Petronella | 9.48 | CLO |
13 | VALURI, Ivana | 9.42 | PRE |
14 | TAVAO, Rosa | 9.38 | TCC |
15 | STUBBS, Emma | 9.32 | UFC |
16 | MCGLEW, Mollie | 9.29 | SBC |
17 | MASOET, Lily | 9.24 | COR |
18 | DONALDSON, Amy | 9.23 | IMC |
19 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 9.12 | JPC |
19 | THOMPSON, Natahlia | 9.12 | ARA |
21 | TUFILLI, Daniella | 9.06 | ACB |
22 | LEARMONT, Madison | 9.04 | ECC |
23 | DIMANLIG, Ella | 9.03 | MCY |
24 | TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella | 8.99 | PMA |
24 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 8.99 | LJB |
26 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 8.89 | NEW |
27 | GASTEVICH, Lauren | 8.84 | SSD |
28 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 8.83 | FCC |
29 | WALSH, Marnie | 8.81 | HCC |
30 | COWIE, Asher | 8.73 | DCS |
31 | LAKE, Chloe | 8.63 | ASC |
32 | HAND, Shyla | 8.52 | LAS |
33 | HARRIS, Beige | 8.5 | MAK |
34 | CORBETT, Brianna | 8.43 | SJA |
35 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 8.4 | KCC |
36 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 8.38 | SWA |
36 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 8.38 | JSR |
38 | PEASE, Breanna | 8.34 | LWL |
39 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 8.33 | SER |
39 | MICALE, Rani | 8.33 | GMA |
41 | BROWN, Aerin | 8.27 | KOL |
41 | BOSSERT, Martina | 8.27 | MDC |
43 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 8.09 | TRA |
44 | TE RITO, Ngataaria | 8.02 | SCC |
45 | THORNE, Kate | 7.98 | KBC |
46 | FAAS, Megan | 7.92 | CRY |
47 | CALITZ, Annica | 7.82 | STR |
48 | THOMAS, Abigail | 7.81 | MBC |
48 | MCPHEAT, Tea | 7.81 | SSC |
50 | DESILVA, Eijeesha | 7.74 | SNC |
51 | VAN DAM, Leah | 7.67 | RCC |
52 | SULLIVAN, Maria | 7.63 | SCB |
53 | PAINTER, Siobhan | 7.5 | HEL |
54 | EVANS, Sarah | 7.35 | SVA |
55 | STUBBERFIELD, Chantelle | 7.32 | JWS |
56 | ABBEY, Kayla | 7.3 | SJN |
57 | QUA QUA, Esther | 7.21 | PCA |
58 | HART, Lily | 7.11 | JTC |
59 | KILRAIN, Hayley | 7.1 | KEA |
60 | GOBBA, Veronika | 7.01 | SAG |
61 | HOLMAN, Mackenzie | 6.95 | GCS |
62 | WATKINS, Tiffany | 6.94 | AKB |
63 | MCARTHUR, Natalie | 6.71 | SET |
64 | DAY, Madison | 6.61 | STG |
65 | EDWARDS, Shannen | 6.33 | TKC |
66 | GRIFFITHS, Katie | 6.29 | MUN |
67 | SELFRIDGE, Megan | 5.25 | STJ |
68 | HAYWARD, Victoria | 5.17 | ECS |
69 | RYDER, Ivana | 4.9 | SMA |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | PAGE, Ella | 00:13.01 | KOL |
2 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 00:13.04 | UFC |
3 | WHITBREAD, Hannah | 00:13.37 | SHC |
4 | WIGLEY, Aiysha | 00:13.47 | MDC |
5 | JAMES, Nadine | 00:13.65 | ASC |
6 | JELASKA, Monique | 00:13.66 | SER |
7 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 00:13.67 | KCC |
8 | TURNBULL, Montana | 00:13.79 | KBC |
9 | ROBINSON, Harriet | 00:13.83 | IMC |
9 | FAAS, Megan | 00:13.83 | CRY |
11 | MAYER, Claire | 00:13.88 | PRE |
12 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 00:13.93 | MER |
13 | COATES, Zoe | 00:14.03 | MCY |
13 | REDMAN, Ella | 00:14.03 | SET |
15 | KYLE, Grace | 00:14.05 | LCC |
16 | SCHAEFER, Hayley | 00:14.08 | FIA |
17 | NERI, Olivia | 00:14.13 | COR |
18 | CANICOSA, Gabrielle | 00:14.14 | ECC |
19 | KEREOPA, Zakiya | 00:14.19 | ARA |
20 | HESTER, Emily | 00:14.23 | KEA |
21 | ROBINSON, Leah | 00:14.25 | TRA |
22 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 00:14.26 | JTC |
23 | WATSON, Melissa | 00:14.29 | SMK |
23 | RIBBONS, Caitlyn | 00:14.29 | SSD |
25 | HALL, Matilda | 00:14.32 | HEL |
26 | MARTINO, Francesca | 00:14.34 | CHI |
26 | CARTER, Holly | 00:14.34 | SJG |
28 | RUSSELL, Emily | 00:14.35 | LWL |
29 | VAN DER LINDE, Megan | 00:14.40 | MBC |
29 | FOURIE, Mienke | 00:14.40 | TCC |
31 | ANDREWS, Mia | 00:14.41 | MCC |
32 | ASHBY, Samantha | 00:14.42 | NEW |
33 | ZARB, Kyla | 00:14.45 | QBC |
34 | JONES, Lidia | 00:14.55 | PMA |
35 | CLIFTON-JAMES, Annmarie | 00:14.57 | MAK |
35 | PRINGLE, Ashleigh | 00:14.57 | SBC |
35 | L'ECLUSE, Marie | 00:14.57 | SNC |
38 | SMITH, Grace | 00:14.59 | BCG |
39 | FOYNES, Petronella | 00:14.60 | CLO |
40 | ZAPPARA, Courtney | 00:14.62 | NAG |
41 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 00:14.65 | LAS |
42 | MUCHANDIBAYA, Chelsea | 00:14.69 | JWS |
43 | CLOUGH, Lauren | 00:14.71 | JSR |
44 | MLADENIS, Alyssa | 00:14.76 | ELL |
45 | BEYNON, Jordanna | 00:14.83 | GMA |
46 | DAVIES, Abigail | 00:14.86 | ECS |
47 | THORBY, Mya | 00:14.88 | LJB |
47 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 00:14.88 | FCC |
49 | LEWIS, Rubi | 00:14.94 | DCS |
50 | BARBER-CHILVERS, Jasmin | 00:14.96 | PCA |
51 | LYNCH, Sophie | 00:14.97 | SJA |
52 | JONES, Tineke | 00:15.02 | AUS |
53 | SONBOLI, Parsa | 00:15.03 | SSC |
54 | LUKE, Shannon | 00:15.19 | JPC |
55 | CAMPBELL, Briana | 00:15.23 | SCB |
55 | AJANG, Nyakuen | 00:15.23 | HCC |
57 | WATERS, Jewel | 00:15.25 | MUN |
58 | BRONKHORST, Emily | 00:15.26 | RCC |
59 | DEI GIUDICI, Bianca | 00:15.37 | SMA |
60 | MAKOMBE, Michelle | 00:15.42 | SVA |
61 | ABSON, Talia-Marie | 00:15.45 | SCC |
62 | HARDING, Halla | 00:15.57 | STG |
63 | EDMAN, Indiana Rose | 00:15.59 | SWA |
63 | LINDSAY, Emma | 00:15.59 | STR |
65 | OREILLY, Irene | 00:15.71 | STJ |
66 | WILSON-HILTON, Sally | 00:15.72 | AKB |
67 | MACKWELL, Zoe | 00:15.74 | ACB |
68 | PHILIPS, Deborah | 00:15.77 | SAG |
69 | SIBOSADO, Ethel | 00:15.87 | ERC |
70 | JACOBS, Chandre | 00:15.95 | GCS |
71 | DOUGLAS, Caitlin | 00:16.12 | SJN |
998 | PAVLOV, Chloe | 00:00.00 | TKC |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 02:22.29 | SBC |
2 | ROBERTS, Olivia | 02:31.35 | SSD |
3 | BOWER, Mikala | 02:38.81 | KCC |
4 | BERTOLAMI, Katelin | 02:40.75 | PMA |
5 | SHAFIZADEH, Megan | 02:42.46 | CHI |
6 | MURPHY, Lauren | 02:42.69 | COR |
7 | JAMES, Breaze | 02:49.09 | SMK |
8 | CROMMELIN, Kirstie | 02:49.24 | ECC |
9 | HOOKE, Imogen | 02:52.48 | JTC |
10 | BROADHURST, Dianna | 02:52.73 | SHC |
11 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 02:53.30 | FIA |
12 | GREEN, Megan | 02:53.37 | ASC |
13 | BROWN, Lauren | 02:53.75 | LAS |
14 | YOUNG, Orla | 02:53.83 | UFC |
15 | SMYTHE, Olivia | 02:54.27 | MER |
16 | MEYER, Carly | 02:54.36 | LCC |
17 | GARRATT, Jamie | 02:54.77 | KEA |
18 | NICHOLLS, Katherine | 02:55.64 | HEL |
19 | PALUSZAK, Zophia | 02:56.54 | HCC |
20 | SPENCE-MEDCRAFT, Emma | 02:57.93 | LJB |
21 | BOLTON, Megan | 02:58.23 | GMA |
22 | CLANCY, Sophie | 02:58.53 | MCC |
23 | TILLEY, Lorali | 02:58.59 | SVA |
24 | DODS, Emily | 02:58.63 | SER |
25 | TAYLOR, Giselle | 02:58.89 | BCG |
26 | HILTON, Lauren | 03:01.50 | ELL |
27 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Danielle | 03:03.21 | QBC |
28 | MANUEL, Delene | 03:03.92 | ECS |
29 | BARLOW, Amy | 03:04.36 | TCC |
30 | TAN, Petra | 03:04.79 | STG |
31 | ALLAN, Ciara | 03:04.83 | LWL |
32 | TODMAN, Anthea | 03:04.87 | NEW |
33 | LANOISELET, Skye | 03:06.22 | JWS |
34 | CURRY, Teyharn | 03:06.58 | ACB |
35 | MARTIN, Isabella | 03:06.69 | CRY |
36 | STYLES, Morgan Annabelle | 03:06.91 | SWA |
37 | GAMA, Janet | 03:07.88 | MCY |
38 | COULDRIDGE, Rhiannon | 03:08.99 | JSR |
39 | DZIECIOL, Verity | 03:10.21 | ARA |
40 | JACOB, Hannah | 03:10.50 | IMC |
41 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 03:10.97 | KBC |
42 | ANDERSON, Simone | 03:11.09 | SSC |
43 | INGLIS-HODGE, Kate | 03:11.53 | SJG |
44 | NORIS, Rachel | 03:12.81 | PRE |
45 | LUKE, Danielle | 03:13.49 | JPC |
46 | TAYLOR, Jemma | 03:13.91 | MUN |
47 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Ashley | 03:16.78 | NAG |
48 | STRICKLING, Nikita | 03:18.14 | RCC |
49 | BURTON, Sophie | 03:22.63 | MBC |
49 | PEREZ, Amber | 03:22.63 | SET |
51 | MACDONALD-RAZVI, Asha | 03:23.44 | MDC |
52 | SENIC, Ana | 03:24.48 | SAG |
53 | NEWINGTON, Larissa | 03:25.65 | TRA |
54 | NEVILL, Savahna | 03:26.19 | SNC |
55 | MILLS-TROLOVE, Georgia | 03:26.81 | GCS |
56 | MANUEL, Jelena | 03:27.13 | SJN |
57 | CULLINANE, Fiona | 03:27.16 | KOL |
58 | MALONEY-ROSS, Freya | 03:27.69 | STJ |
59 | CALITZ, Annica | 03:31.63 | STR |
60 | PETHYBRIDGE, Phoebe | 03:33.45 | MAK |
61 | TOSEN, Lee-Ann | 03:40.92 | DCS |
62 | ARRIGONI, Tiana | 03:46.23 | AKB |
63 | GILBERT, Rachel | 03:49.77 | SMA |
64 | JOHNSTON, Hayley | 03:52.65 | TKC |
65 | WATSON, Ashleigh | 04:02.76 | PCA |
66 | DAVETANIVALU, Sainimili | 04:11.40 | FCC |
67 | DICKSON, Kaitlyn | 04:12.09 | SJA |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 02:21.36 | CHI |
2 | HANNAN, Isla | 02:26.19 | SBC |
3 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 02:31.21 | STG |
4 | GREAVES, Jasmine | 02:31.52 | SMK |
5 | EDWARDS, Rachael | 02:31.62 | SSD |
6 | SUNDQUIST, Sarah | 02:32.07 | SHC |
7 | JOHNSON, Astrid | 02:36.26 | ASC |
8 | ELLIS, Ceridwen | 02:38.31 | JTC |
9 | MCCORKINDALE, Lucy | 02:39.17 | PMA |
10 | MAWHIRT, Nikita | 02:43.02 | LAS |
11 | WEEKES, Kayla | 02:43.75 | COR |
12 | MACFARLANE, Marcella | 02:46.38 | MER |
13 | LOUW, Kayla | 02:46.84 | KCC |
14 | SUTTON, Ally | 02:48.45 | SER |
15 | RICHARDSON, Priya | 02:48.52 | BCG |
16 | SCAMOZZI, Ella | 02:48.55 | SJA |
17 | HART, Jordan | 02:49.51 | QBC |
18 | KERRY, Esther | 02:50.18 | KEA |
19 | KLEMM, Jenna Megan | 02:50.64 | SWA |
20 | VERGONE, Sophie | 02:50.78 | MCC |
21 | WARD, Brontie | 02:50.80 | FIA |
22 | ZHAI, Milla | 02:52.01 | ECC |
23 | TALBOT, Camille Jayne | 02:52.72 | MUN |
24 | COOKE, Teia | 02:52.81 | MDC |
25 | MARTIN, Isabella | 02:52.82 | SSC |
26 | WOODWARD, Bethanie | 02:53.68 | FCC |
27 | KING, Ashlee | 02:54.52 | JWS |
28 | VINEY, Rebecca | 02:55.09 | NEW |
29 | NICHOLLS, Siobhan | 02:55.33 | HEL |
30 | TOWNSEND, Sailor | 02:55.82 | MAK |
31 | MULU, Aster | 02:56.09 | MCY |
32 | CRAMER, Jasmine | 02:56.68 | LWL |
33 | LEES, Jessica | 02:57.68 | CRY |
34 | O'DONNELL, Jenna | 02:58.27 | KOL |
35 | BASIOLI, Jasmine | 02:58.54 | JSR |
36 | MCKINLEY, Gabriella | 02:58.56 | UFC |
37 | BAILEY, Rachel | 02:58.86 | SCB |
38 | FAKIRA, Anna | 03:01.22 | SCC |
39 | QUANTOCK, Abbey'lee | 03:01.25 | HCC |
40 | LADO, Sarah | 03:01.47 | ECS |
41 | RUANE, Tiahna | 03:02.20 | LCC |
42 | CARROLL, Audrey | 03:02.22 | SJN |
43 | MARSDEN, Holly | 03:02.77 | NAG |
44 | O'KEEFFE, Holly | 03:02.85 | IMC |
45 | LENAGHAN, Grace | 03:06.22 | PRE |
46 | NAYLOR, Sarah | 03:08.95 | RCC |
47 | MURAT, Amy | 03:10.30 | GMA |
48 | UNDERWOOD, Charlize | 03:11.26 | ARA |
49 | CLARKE, Sophie | 03:11.57 | SET |
50 | HATCH, Keely | 03:12.25 | KBC |
51 | DAY, Charlotte | 03:12.68 | JPC |
52 | PEREIRA, Jasmin | 03:14.46 | TKC |
53 | MORGAN, Fynn | 03:16.76 | SMA |
54 | WILSON, Molly | 03:18.15 | TRA |
55 | COELLO, Ximena | 03:19.86 | LJB |
56 | WYBURD, Tahlia | 03:21.52 | MBC |
57 | PLEWRIGHT, Felicity | 03:21.74 | SNC |
58 | UCHTMAN, Sharni | 03:25.29 | ACB |
59 | PLUMB, Georgia | 03:25.46 | GCS |
60 | JORY, Charlee | 03:29.62 | STJ |
61 | HENDERSON, Cooper | 03:29.91 | AKB |
62 | CRAM, Madeline | 03:30.50 | ELL |
63 | SEYMOUR, Georgia | 03:33.29 | SJG |
64 | JONES, Kiara | 03:35.04 | STR |
65 | MUTEMACHANI, Agatha | 03:37.59 | TCC |
66 | LUAL, Rachael | 03:41.42 | SVA |
67 | JOHNSON, Georgia | 03:50.12 | PCA |
68 | ASRESSE, Tsegabash | 03:52.81 | SAG |
69 | WILKINSON, Sian | 03:54.65 | DCS |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Fretwell, Chandell (Mandurah Catholic Co) 2006 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:12.37 | TRA |
2 | CHASE, Caitlin | 00:12.84 | PMA |
3 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 00:13.14 | LJB |
4 | DAINES, Isabel | 00:13.20 | SHC |
5 | COLES, Jaimee | 00:13.26 | ECC |
6 | NORMAN, Royan | 00:13.31 | QBC |
7 | JAMIESON, Tehya | 00:13.32 | ARA |
8 | STATHAM, Shannon | 00:13.35 | UFC |
9 | RICH, Chanelle | 00:13.41 | ASC |
10 | KUNDID, Isabella | 00:13.43 | MER |
10 | KANAWATI, Alex | 00:13.43 | CRY |
12 | BOSSERT, Martina | 00:13.44 | MDC |
13 | GIBSON, Brooke | 00:13.51 | MAK |
14 | BARTELL, Violet | 00:13.56 | JSR |
15 | JACOBS, Amy | 00:13.67 | KBC |
16 | FORD, Rebekah | 00:13.73 | SBC |
17 | DRENNAN, Carla | 00:13.75 | COR |
18 | CATES, Taya | 00:13.80 | MBC |
18 | CORCORAN, Dixie | 00:13.80 | IMC |
18 | ROBINSON, Ellen | 00:13.80 | JTC |
21 | MURPHY, Denby | 00:13.87 | KEA |
22 | PINTO, Rebecca | 00:13.89 | CHI |
22 | HAMPSON, Kate | 00:13.89 | LAS |
24 | HULSMAN, Meghan | 00:13.93 | MCY |
25 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 00:13.94 | NAG |
26 | SIGLEY, Ella | 00:14.00 | MCC |
26 | CLEGG, Zoe | 00:14.00 | LCC |
28 | CIKARA, Tegan | 00:14.04 | TCC |
28 | DAY, Madison | 00:14.04 | STG |
30 | KARADADA, Martina | 00:14.07 | CLO |
31 | SWAILES, Charlote | 00:14.08 | PRE |
31 | SULLIVAN, Maria | 00:14.08 | SCB |
33 | BURGIS, Gabrielle | 00:14.15 | ECS |
34 | PETROSKA, Rebeka | 00:14.17 | SER |
35 | MITCHELL, Kailey | 00:14.19 | SMK |
36 | MCKOY, Jesse | 00:14.20 | STR |
37 | O'CALLAGHAN, Grace | 00:14.21 | SAG |
38 | SPINKS, Charlotte | 00:14.24 | KOL |
38 | MUKONDWA, Tapiwa | 00:14.24 | LWL |
40 | PALUMBO, Amelia | 00:14.26 | SET |
41 | KWERENGWE, Tapuwanashe | 00:14.37 | SNC |
41 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 00:14.37 | SVA |
43 | COLTON, Ella | 00:14.46 | SSD |
44 | BOSNJAKOVIC, Lara | 00:14.50 | NEW |
45 | KRIEL, Elsje | 00:14.57 | KCC |
45 | WARNER, Alicia | 00:14.57 | SJG |
47 | MIRCO, Jaz Hannah | 00:14.59 | SWA |
47 | BLECHYNDEN, Charlotte | 00:14.59 | AUS |
49 | BENNETT, Teal | 00:14.64 | SSC |
50 | WATTS, Lauren | 00:14.67 | FIA |
50 | QUA QUA, Esther | 00:14.67 | PCA |
50 | SMITH, Asha | 00:14.67 | ELL |
53 | MCLEOD, Grace | 00:14.71 | SJA |
54 | EDWARDS, Shannen | 00:14.74 | TKC |
55 | SAWYER, Erica | 00:14.78 | HEL |
56 | WAINWRIGHT, Imogen | 00:14.80 | GMA |
57 | KLOMP, Tiani | 00:14.81 | RCC |
57 | KIESEY, Emily | 00:14.81 | MUN |
59 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 00:14.86 | HCC |
60 | RYDER, Ivana | 00:14.94 | SMA |
60 | ROEBOURNE, Karri | 00:14.94 | SJN |
62 | BRIGGS, Maddison | 00:15.05 | JWS |
62 | BURNETT, Samantha | 00:15.05 | GCS |
64 | ROBERTS, Lily | 00:15.34 | BCG |
65 | RILEY, Monique | 00:15.41 | SCC |
66 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 00:15.49 | FCC |
67 | OGUNLEYE, Oyindamola | 00:15.57 | DCS |
68 | DE BEEN, Jessie | 00:15.58 | JPC |
69 | DOYE, Tarnee | 00:16.00 | ACB |
70 | READ, Isabelle | 00:16.29 | STJ |
71 | CANNON, Molly | 00:16.41 | AKB |
72 | FORRESTER, Elli-Jo | 00:16.73 | ERC |
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 1.72 | COR |
2 | LOOS, Jayden | 1.66 | CHI |
2 | KASEKE, Raheim | 1.66 | KCC |
4 | SUTTON, Jordan | 1.63 | SVA |
5 | BOYD, Couper | 1.6 | FIA |
6 | CLARKE, Jeremy | 1.55 | KBC |
6 | HAIN, Fionan | 1.55 | MBC |
6 | LAKE, Grayson | 1.55 | SHC |
6 | DIGIORGIO, Marco | 1.55 | SER |
6 | O'CONNOR, Anaru | 1.55 | ARA |
6 | BASKERVILLE, Joel | 1.55 | SET |
6 | TAYLOR, Benjamin | 1.55 | GMA |
13 | MATHEMA, Sean | 1.53 | GCS |
14 | BRATTON, Jamie | 1.5 | JPC |
14 | ADAMS, Mekhi | 1.5 | PMA |
14 | MCCREERY, Cody | 1.5 | MAZ |
14 | CACHARD, Will | 1.5 | NAG |
14 | DE ROSSI, Matthew | 1.5 | NEW |
14 | BUIS, Daniel | 1.5 | SMK |
14 | MILLS, Elliot | 1.5 | SSD |
14 | DESOUZA, Jake | 1.5 | MCC |
14 | MILNE, Lukas | 1.5 | LCC |
14 | STARKEY, Jaiden | 1.5 | LJB |
14 | RICHARDSON, Kyal | 1.5 | CRY |
14 | LATEGAN, Ruben | 1.5 | QBC |
14 | VAN EDEN, Janko | 1.5 | SJG |
14 | NAUDE, Brendan | 1.5 | SCB |
14 | NIYONGABO, Tony | 1.5 | DCS |
14 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 1.5 | RCC |
30 | WILLIAMS, Quinn | 1.45 | MAK |
30 | PHAM, Christopher | 1.45 | MCY |
30 | ASTILL, Edward | 1.45 | CBC |
30 | HORTON, Samual | 1.45 | JSR |
30 | TICEHURST, Jared | 1.45 | SNC |
30 | GOVINDAN, Thirunageshwaran | 1.45 | LAS |
30 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 1.45 | ASC |
30 | LEBIB, Lebib | 1.45 | MDC |
30 | STEVENS, Brodie | 1.45 | ECC |
30 | OKOYE, Alexander | 1.45 | UFC |
30 | TEMPRA, Brock | 1.45 | KEA |
30 | OWEN, Koby | 1.45 | HCC |
42 | STANDEN, Thomas | 1.4 | JTC |
42 | MUKWEMBI, Joseph | 1.4 | PRE |
42 | SIME, Ethan | 1.4 | HEL |
42 | SICHONE, Salifyanji | 1.4 | SSC |
42 | CRICK, Jarod | 1.4 | LWL |
42 | NEUFELD, Ethan | 1.4 | FCC |
42 | FERGUSSON, James | 1.4 | SJN |
42 | CASH, Tyler | 1.4 | SCC |
42 | HUMPHRIES, Denzel | 1.4 | ECS |
51 | LANGEARD, James | 1.35 | KOL |
51 | TUNSTILL, James | 1.35 | BCG |
51 | BEAMAN, Joshua | 1.35 | JWS |
51 | SOLOMON, Andrew | 1.35 | TCC |
51 | KONGOR, Barthalamayo | 1.35 | ELL |
56 | DELANEY, Elahzaye | 1.3 | PCA |
56 | WISHART, Ashton | 1.3 | SJA |
56 | BASSETT, Dylan | 1.3 | SMA |
59 | SMIT, Mason | 1.25 | STR |
59 | JOYNER, Jackson | 1.25 | STG |
59 | REED, Matthew | 1.25 | MUN |
59 | LUCAS, Joel | 1.25 | STJ |
998 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 0 | SWA |
998 | HILL, Jayden | 0 | IMC |
998 | BALEAN, Juan | 0 | SAG |
998 | KARINI, Tahana | 0 | ACB |
998 | CAYLESS, Brodie | 0 | TKC |
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.81 Michael Craggs (Corpus Christi) 2008 |
||
1 | GONDOR, Edward | 1.75 | HCC |
2 | CHEHAB, Connor | 1.71 | SNC |
3 | LARMOUR, Finlay | 1.65 | MCC |
3 | SCOTT, Jayke | 1.65 | CRY |
3 | WILSON-BROWNE, Isaac | 1.65 | KCC |
3 | ELPHICK, Harry | 1.65 | SJG |
7 | MULLER, Harvey | 1.6 | ECC |
7 | VARIAN, Lochlainn | 1.6 | SET |
7 | VENTER, Darold | 1.6 | QBC |
10 | AKROYD, Macrae | 1.55 | JPC |
10 | CRAIG, Harris | 1.55 | MAK |
10 | BRYSON, Leighton | 1.55 | SWA |
10 | HAY, Ethan | 1.55 | KBC |
10 | DALGLISH, Cameron | 1.55 | PMA |
10 | LATINO, Luc | 1.55 | ASC |
10 | ANDERSON, Austin | 1.55 | ARA |
10 | THOMAS, Ben | 1.55 | KEA |
10 | MADIGAN, Angus | 1.55 | FIA |
10 | CRONIN, Paul | 1.55 | FCC |
10 | SCHELTEMA, Gert | 1.55 | DCS |
10 | WENNEKES, Kyle | 1.55 | STR |
22 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 1.53 | SCC |
23 | PILLAY, Caleb | 1.5 | MBC |
23 | OLIVER, Moir | 1.5 | IMC |
23 | MARCH, Jared | 1.5 | MAZ |
23 | MAXWELL, Romeo | 1.5 | SHC |
23 | WILLIAMS, Griffin | 1.5 | CBC |
23 | FISHER, Oliver | 1.5 | JTC |
23 | SWINDALE, Lachlan | 1.5 | CHI |
23 | JENKINS, Elias | 1.5 | JSR |
23 | MCMAHON, Jay | 1.5 | LAS |
23 | KEMP, Harvey | 1.5 | SSD |
23 | KUNAI, Derick | 1.5 | LCC |
23 | SMITH, Killian | 1.5 | UFC |
23 | COULSON, Luka | 1.5 | BCG |
23 | BLISSENDEN, Joel | 1.5 | JWS |
37 | DUNKLEY, Kaeden | 1.45 | MCY |
37 | MORPHEW, Lachlan | 1.45 | NAG |
37 | BEDFORD, Joshua | 1.45 | MDC |
37 | PERTEL, David | 1.45 | NEW |
37 | NIYOBUHUGIRO, Olivier | 1.45 | SER |
37 | SKILLEN, Sean | 1.45 | LJB |
37 | PIRI, Tain | 1.45 | SJA |
37 | DOYLE, Patrick | 1.45 | GMA |
37 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 1.45 | TCC |
37 | SPARROW, Elijah | 1.45 | STG |
37 | CAMPBELL, Ryan | 1.45 | RCC |
37 | MILLARD, Hunter | 1.45 | GCS |
37 | HEYWORTH, Riley | 1.45 | STJ |
50 | JANSSEN, Ethan | 1.4 | COR |
50 | MICHAEL, Luke | 1.4 | PRE |
50 | DIMANLIG, Nate | 1.4 | SMK |
50 | DIGNEY, Riley | 1.4 | HEL |
50 | MBANO, Abdul | 1.4 | SVA |
50 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 1.4 | LWL |
50 | NIELSEN, Myles | 1.4 | ELL |
50 | FARRELLY, Logan | 1.4 | SCB |
58 | SINCLAIR, Aden | 1.35 | SSC |
58 | WIGFIELD, James | 1.35 | PCA |
58 | OBORNE, Alexander | 1.35 | MUN |
61 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 1.3 | ACB |
61 | PAYNTER, Rian | 1.3 | SMA |
63 | BUDAS, Ethan | 1.25 | SJN |
63 | TUMBARE, Tawanda | 1.25 | TKC |
998 | NASH, Brett | 0 | KOL |
998 | MEPANI, Niam | 0 | SAG |
998 | LADO, Taban | 0 | ECS |
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | WALSH, Kate | 1.45 | SET |
2 | SMITH, Ashleigh | 1.4 | JTC |
2 | BUSSELL, Tiana | 1.4 | ASC |
2 | SHARP, Kalita | 1.4 | MCC |
2 | RUTHERFORD, Kayla | 1.4 | LCC |
6 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 1.35 | PMA |
6 | WATSON, Amy | 1.35 | COR |
6 | AXWORTHY, Kate | 1.35 | SHC |
6 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 1.35 | MER |
6 | DAVEY, Alyssa | 1.35 | JSR |
6 | JAMIESON, Amber | 1.35 | MDC |
6 | BRODIE, Yvette | 1.35 | SER |
6 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 1.35 | HEL |
14 | NASH, Jesse | 1.3 | MBC |
14 | CORLORAN, Evie | 1.3 | IMC |
14 | HAGAN, Tess | 1.3 | NAG |
14 | ENRIGHT, Kathlin | 1.3 | PRE |
14 | HIDE, Lucy | 1.3 | KEA |
14 | POLAND, Grace | 1.3 | KCC |
14 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 1.3 | SVA |
14 | BANDA, Sandile | 1.3 | PCA |
22 | ALEXANDER, Emily | 1.25 | SSC |
22 | GUBBINS, Jade | 1.25 | BCG |
22 | GARNAUT, Sarah | 1.25 | FIA |
22 | DE PAIVA, Amber | 1.25 | LWL |
998 | MEWENGKANG, Novena | 0 | JPC |
998 | ALLAN, Kyia | 0 | MAK |
998 | BULGARU, Andrea | 0 | MCY |
998 | MINCHIN, Makinley | 0 | SWA |
998 | THORNE, Sophie | 0 | KBC |
998 | ARCHER, Hannah | 0 | SBC |
998 | DAWES, Elena | 0 | CHI |
998 | MARSHALL, Lily | 0 | LAS |
998 | OGILVIE, Laura | 0 | NEW |
998 | HARRISON, Georgia | 0 | SMK |
998 | COLLICA, Maya | 0 | ECC |
998 | LOCKYER, Sheree | 0 | ARA |
998 | SINCLAIR-BUCKLE, Erryn | 0 | SSD |
998 | SEITZ, Holly | 0 | LJB |
998 | MARTELLI, Lauren | 0 | UFC |
998 | THOMPSON, Shannon | 0 | CRY |
998 | WALIA, Jasmir | 0 | QBC |
998 | VAN DER TANG, Kiran | 0 | GMA |
998 | WARD, Lauren | 0 | JWS |
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | ARBUCKLE, Tahli | 1.55 | MDC |
2 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 1.5 | JTC |
2 | LOCKLEY, Tanika | 1.5 | SER |
4 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 1.46 | ASC |
5 | KINGSTON, Madison | 1.45 | PMA |
5 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 1.45 | COR |
5 | SINCLAIR, Grace | 1.45 | ARA |
8 | BROWN, Sarah | 1.43 | KOL |
8 | SPURR, Natasha | 1.43 | NAG |
10 | REGHENZANI, Casey | 1.4 | JPC |
10 | BUTT, Alicia | 1.4 | SBC |
10 | TUNSTEAD, Grace | 1.4 | SHC |
10 | ISLES, Jessica | 1.4 | SSD |
10 | CULL, Rohana | 1.4 | MCC |
10 | STAFFORD, Zoe | 1.4 | SVA |
10 | BALL, Jordan | 1.4 | LWL |
17 | NICHOLS, Olivia Michelle | 1.35 | SWA |
17 | HENSHALL, Olivia | 1.35 | MER |
17 | TOTH, Lauren | 1.35 | CHI |
17 | GARNETT, Jessica | 1.35 | SET |
17 | RUANE, Hayley | 1.35 | LCC |
17 | SULESKI, Jacinta | 1.35 | KCC |
17 | REPACHOLI, Brooke | 1.35 | BCG |
17 | HEFFERNAN, Erin | 1.35 | QBC |
17 | CAVANAGH, Jordan | 1.35 | TRA |
26 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 1.3 | SNC |
26 | LAWRENCE, Tianna | 1.3 | LAS |
26 | STROVER, Isabel | 1.3 | LJB |
26 | NINYETT, Lillian | 1.3 | UFC |
26 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 1.3 | KEA |
26 | KELLY, Emily | 1.3 | HEL |
26 | CLARKSON, Ebony | 1.3 | PCA |
33 | DEL BORRELLO, Shanay | 1.26 | JWS |
34 | KRUGER, Lané | 1.25 | SSC |
998 | DAHLENBURG, Jaymee | 0 | MAK |
998 | PORTER, Jasmin | 0 | MCY |
998 | EVANS, Makayla | 0 | KBC |
998 | MARKS, Alex | 0 | MBC |
998 | DUUST, Evay | 0 | IMC |
998 | THAIMADAN, Abbey-Ella | 0 | JSR |
998 | MACLEOD, Neve | 0 | PRE |
998 | JOHNSON, Holli | 0 | NEW |
998 | BASTOW, Isabelle | 0 | SMK |
998 | DYSON, Teagan | 0 | ECC |
998 | ANDERSON, Kiara | 0 | FIA |
998 | BUSBY, Catelyn | 0 | GMA |
998 | TURNER, Sophie | 0 | SJA |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (Kennedy) 2013 |
||
1 | JENKINS, Cooper | 00:11.32 | SNC |
2 | FENWICK, Ellis | 00:11.64 | KOL |
3 | PAN, Jason | 00:11.65 | MCY |
4 | BRYANT, Alfie | 00:11.67 | SCC |
5 | DAVIS, Aaron | 00:11.69 | NEW |
6 | MARIAL, Mou | 00:11.75 | KCC |
7 | STEWART, Samuel | 00:11.76 | IMC |
8 | ROTH, Nikolas | 00:11.79 | MDC |
9 | ARMSTRONG, Zachary | 00:11.80 | UFC |
10 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 00:11.84 | KBC |
10 | KRUGER, Jacques | 00:11.84 | LJB |
12 | REDMAN, Jack | 00:11.87 | SET |
13 | STEVEN, Campbell | 00:11.89 | SSD |
14 | DIGNEY, Jy Marcus | 00:11.90 | SWA |
15 | FERRO, Dean | 00:11.91 | PRE |
16 | HOWIE, Sheehan | 00:11.97 | MBC |
17 | BISHOP, Taj | 00:11.99 | JSR |
18 | TRIGWELL, Regan | 00:12.00 | MAK |
19 | CHANGWE, Mwansa | 00:12.01 | ARA |
20 | COX, Matthew | 00:12.03 | SVA |
21 | BARNES, Thomas | 00:12.04 | ASC |
22 | OVBIAGELE, Agbonluai | 00:12.13 | JPC |
22 | TUPUHI, Ethan | 00:12.13 | COR |
24 | ROCCHI, Matthew | 00:12.18 | CHI |
25 | LAMBERT, Leo | 00:12.19 | MAZ |
25 | ETTRICK, Nathaniel | 00:12.19 | PMA |
27 | RUREMESHA, Fred | 00:12.20 | HCC |
28 | MENDEZ, Jordan | 00:12.21 | SAG |
29 | LOWNDES, Matthew | 00:12.23 | SMK |
29 | BOUKASEFF, Jamie | 00:12.23 | MCC |
31 | KATIC, Lachlan | 00:12.25 | CRY |
32 | DE ANDRADE BAST, Alessandro | 00:12.26 | ECC |
32 | KEENAN, Matt | 00:12.26 | BCG |
34 | BOUTAKA-LIENGAL, Prefere | 00:12.27 | SER |
35 | SALMON, Oliver | 00:12.28 | LAS |
36 | BORMOLINI, Zachary | 00:12.29 | LCC |
37 | MOYO, Bernard | 00:12.32 | RCC |
38 | TORSVIK, Kai | 00:12.36 | JWS |
39 | SEARS, Jack | 00:12.40 | FIA |
40 | OSWALD, Matthew | 00:12.45 | NAG |
40 | SAMS-HAYES, Justin | 00:12.45 | SJG |
42 | HIGGINS, Timothy | 00:12.49 | TCC |
43 | CUTLER, Jay | 00:12.51 | SHC |
43 | FERGUSON, George | 00:12.51 | STR |
45 | WEBB, Richard | 00:12.54 | CLO |
46 | WHEELER, Freddie | 00:12.55 | SSC |
47 | KELLY, Jack | 00:12.57 | HEL |
48 | FEMIA, Anthony | 00:12.59 | KEA |
49 | CHIPINDIKU, George | 00:12.60 | ELL |
50 | WEGNER, Cameron | 00:12.65 | TKC |
51 | SANGINITI, Samuel | 00:12.68 | CBC |
51 | MEWETT, Jayden | 00:12.68 | GMA |
53 | VISSERS, Cameron | 00:12.69 | JTC |
54 | FUDGE, Jakeb | 00:12.80 | SJN |
55 | CLARK-SMITH, Luke | 00:12.83 | FCC |
56 | SUMMERS, Joel | 00:12.84 | DCS |
57 | ROSSEN, Dylan | 00:12.86 | PCA |
58 | MCINTOSH, Kane | 00:12.87 | GCS |
59 | COETZEE, Shaun | 00:12.91 | ACB |
60 | LEE, Ethan | 00:12.94 | TRA |
61 | SONNEKUS, Jovan | 00:13.02 | MUN |
62 | FITCH, Boston | 00:13.03 | ECS |
63 | PURCELL, Dylan | 00:13.11 | SCB |
64 | DUNCAN, Lindsay | 00:13.14 | ERC |
65 | MIDDLETON, Joshua | 00:13.23 | LWL |
66 | GELDART, Jonathan | 00:13.52 | QBC |
67 | DALLIMORE, Aidan | 00:13.68 | SJA |
68 | LANE, Levi | 00:13.77 | FRE |
69 | ETCHELLS, Harrison | 00:15.50 | STJ |
998 | BOLUM, Benedict | 00:00.00 | STG |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | PASSERA, Louis | 02:11.69 | SHC |
2 | HADWEN, Angus | 02:13.15 | ASC |
3 | BOOG, Tamura | 02:13.23 | JTC |
4 | CHAMBERLAIN, Lachlan | 02:14.21 | NEW |
5 | JANSEN VAN RENS, Jaco | 02:14.48 | SNC |
6 | DA SILVA, Sebastian | 02:15.66 | CBC |
7 | HAYS, Ronan | 02:16.36 | FIA |
8 | NESBITT, Ross | 02:16.56 | JSR |
9 | HAYNES, Beau | 02:16.84 | MAK |
10 | BURNS, Levi | 02:16.93 | COR |
11 | OKBAY, Estephanos | 02:17.04 | ARA |
12 | CECCHELE, Alex | 02:17.35 | CHI |
13 | DU PLESSIS, Tiaan | 02:17.61 | QBC |
14 | GEORGE, Jason | 02:17.64 | KBC |
15 | DURNING, Jake | 02:18.00 | PMA |
16 | SCHURMANN, Angus | 02:18.27 | HEL |
17 | BROWN, Joshua | 02:18.99 | KOL |
18 | PETERS, Joel | 02:19.00 | MAZ |
19 | CASTELLO, Ryan | 02:19.31 | TCC |
20 | STOCKS, Cameron | 02:19.77 | SET |
21 | HILTON, Brenton | 02:20.16 | HCC |
22 | BARKER, Benjamin | 02:20.19 | MBC |
23 | COLEMAN, Matthew | 02:20.63 | SSD |
24 | JENKINS, Michael | 02:20.72 | SMK |
25 | HINDLE, Jack | 02:21.65 | GMA |
26 | JAQUES, Stephen | 02:22.29 | LJB |
27 | BARTON, Nicholas | 02:22.83 | KEA |
28 | BARTOLO, Aidan | 02:23.56 | NAG |
29 | CHARETTE, Etienne | 02:24.11 | PRE |
30 | MUIRDEN, Andrew | 02:24.26 | SSC |
31 | CATTERALL, Matthew | 02:24.79 | RCC |
32 | MAPHOSA, Sifiso | 02:25.91 | LCC |
33 | LIMNIOS, Nicholas | 02:26.11 | CRY |
34 | CHIFFINGS, Devlin | 02:26.29 | SWA |
35 | GIGNEY, Aaron | 02:26.40 | MDC |
36 | ADER, Ador | 02:27.34 | LWL |
37 | VERSTER, Pieter | 02:27.48 | FCC |
38 | DALTON, Bailey | 02:27.60 | DCS |
39 | THOMPSON, Clancy | 02:27.83 | SJN |
40 | LAWSON, Jack | 02:28.16 | IMC |
41 | NERETLIS, Isaac | 02:28.45 | LAS |
42 | SHEPHERD, Liam | 02:29.84 | BCG |
43 | FINERTY, Jake | 02:29.94 | SJG |
44 | BATES, Rhys | 02:30.62 | KCC |
45 | MCCREANOR, Cameron | 02:30.80 | ECC |
46 | AUSTIN, Jack | 02:31.71 | PCA |
47 | DENG AJUET, Mawien | 02:32.49 | MCY |
48 | NGUYEN, Cameron | 02:32.82 | SVA |
49 | PRESHAW, Kai | 02:33.07 | UFC |
50 | THOMAS, Jared | 02:33.77 | JPC |
51 | MELBARDIS, Hudson | 02:33.83 | MUN |
52 | CANT, JARROD | 02:33.91 | JWS |
53 | CUMMING, Patrick | 02:34.39 | ELL |
54 | MARTIN, Massimo | 02:34.93 | MCC |
55 | SWART, Dante | 02:35.46 | TKC |
56 | BROWNE, Marlon | 02:35.61 | STG |
57 | BOURKE, Nathan | 02:37.58 | ACB |
58 | TYLER, Callum | 02:41.95 | ERC |
59 | PRIEST, Ryan | 02:44.80 | STR |
60 | MANG, Tial Thawng | 02:46.41 | ECS |
61 | ORPWOOD, Sean | 02:48.52 | SJA |
62 | STANFORD, Isaac | 02:48.81 | GCS |
63 | PERRY, John | 02:51.58 | SMA |
64 | ALI, Shadi | 02:52.36 | SAG |
65 | NSESANI, Obede | 02:53.33 | SER |
66 | HOLLAND, Brodi | 03:00.44 | AKB |
67 | DE GOEDE, Boris | 03:01.16 | TRA |
68 | REVILL, Luke | 03:06.69 | SCB |
69 | MILLAR, Jayden | 03:12.69 | STJ |
998 | NYHUIS, Keegan | 00:00.00 | SCC |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | SHAW, Luke | 01:58.91 | KBC |
2 | JANSEN VAN RENS, Mj | 02:00.95 | SNC |
3 | RYAN, Matthew | 02:01.61 | SHC |
4 | JOK, Atem | 02:05.24 | IMC |
5 | SMITH, Colby | 02:06.60 | QBC |
6 | ABDALLA, Elsheikh | 02:06.73 | SER |
7 | BARRERA, Juan | 02:08.12 | KOL |
8 | ENGLISH, Luke | 02:08.95 | MAZ |
9 | PHELPS, Liam | 02:09.24 | CHI |
10 | BRIGHT, Sebastian | 02:10.78 | HEL |
11 | THOMAS, Zac | 02:11.16 | JTC |
12 | MARTINS, Luka | 02:11.61 | ASC |
13 | TEKESTE, Weldeghebreal | 02:12.41 | ARA |
14 | HARRIS, Reece | 02:12.47 | FIA |
15 | SINHA, Arnav | 02:12.78 | PMA |
16 | GUEST, Cian | 02:12.88 | HCC |
17 | KEATING, Jesse | 02:13.67 | NEW |
18 | GRAY, Brodie | 02:13.92 | UFC |
19 | KINDU, Amose | 02:14.20 | MCY |
19 | PATMORE, Jarred | 02:14.20 | SJN |
21 | ZNIDARSICH, Benjamin | 02:14.56 | MAK |
22 | LOVELL, Joe | 02:14.83 | MBC |
23 | NADEW, Yared | 02:16.09 | JSR |
24 | REID, Benjamin | 02:16.69 | TCC |
25 | HILLEN, Benjamin | 02:16.77 | PRE |
26 | RODRIGUES, Jaidyn | 02:17.62 | SSC |
27 | WEBSTER, Dane | 02:19.51 | SSD |
28 | YEHUALASHET, Yordanos | 02:20.00 | CBC |
29 | LAWTON, Blake | 02:20.07 | ECC |
30 | SUTER, Bradon | 02:20.31 | BCG |
31 | BREZMEN, Pearce | 02:20.77 | SWA |
32 | MARR, Lachlan | 02:20.89 | LJB |
33 | WATSON, Tyler | 02:21.00 | COR |
34 | HUTCHESON, Oliver | 02:21.05 | KEA |
35 | CURTIN, Harry | 02:21.35 | GMA |
36 | BECK, Joel | 02:21.43 | SCC |
37 | PIRROTTINA, Taj | 02:21.75 | NAG |
38 | CROOT, Isaac Brendan | 02:22.07 | MUN |
39 | REDSHAW, Callum | 02:22.18 | SJA |
40 | MANYANGA, Kundai | 02:22.30 | DCS |
41 | ROBERTS, Elliot | 02:23.13 | SMK |
42 | AHMED, Rafaat | 02:23.15 | SAG |
43 | CRONIN, Tom | 02:23.62 | FCC |
44 | DALAIS, Caleb | 02:23.69 | RCC |
45 | MILLER, Shaun | 02:23.84 | JPC |
46 | MURPHY, Patrick | 02:23.88 | LCC |
47 | ROBBINS, Regan | 02:24.80 | ELL |
48 | SIVIOUR, Trent | 02:25.13 | CRY |
49 | WIPP, Lewis | 02:25.39 | PCA |
50 | JACKSON, Dylan | 02:25.74 | KCC |
51 | PHILLIPS, Callum | 02:26.43 | SET |
52 | STUBBERFIELD, Jacob | 02:28.18 | LAS |
53 | KOLODYNSKI, Jai | 02:28.71 | MDC |
54 | RUDRUM, Zachary | 02:32.32 | SJG |
55 | PETERA, Christian | 02:33.09 | AKB |
56 | LEAR, Isaac | 02:37.24 | ACB |
57 | JONES, Leroy | 02:37.33 | TKC |
58 | THOMPSON, Tiger-Finn | 02:37.87 | LWL |
59 | CELESTO, Andersons | 02:38.01 | MCC |
60 | SHACKLES, Mitchell | 02:38.18 | TRA |
61 | KINGDON, Marshall | 02:38.48 | SVA |
62 | LE ROUX, Christoffel | 02:40.73 | GCS |
63 | CLARK, Adam | 02:45.79 | SMA |
64 | PRICE, Thomas | 02:51.65 | ECS |
65 | PHILIPS, Connor | 02:52.86 | STG |
66 | BOXER, Terrence | 02:56.02 | CLO |
67 | GILBERT, Isaac | 02:57.02 | STR |
68 | SCARBOROUGH, Benjamin | 03:13.31 | SCB |
69 | ROGGIO, Joshua | 03:15.86 | STJ |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 MILLER, Christopher (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | STEEGSTRA, James | 00:11.16 | KOL |
2 | PAPASIN, Karl | 00:11.20 | JPC |
2 | BENEDICT, Lubin | 00:11.20 | SNC |
4 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 00:11.26 | CBC |
4 | BAKER, Josh | 00:11.26 | NEW |
6 | MOORE, Wade | 00:11.28 | MCY |
7 | HUBANA, Jovan | 00:11.31 | SAG |
8 | THEW, Reuben | 00:11.36 | MAK |
9 | CHERRINGTON, Winiata | 00:11.40 | ARA |
9 | PEARCE, Michael | 00:11.40 | KCC |
11 | GAKONA, Ortinel | 00:11.45 | DCS |
12 | RAWSON, Kilian | 00:11.48 | MCC |
13 | LUITINGH, Dane | 00:11.57 | IMC |
13 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:11.57 | TRA |
15 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:11.59 | LJB |
16 | OKOYE, Obinna | 00:11.63 | UFC |
17 | CARROLL, Joshua | 00:11.65 | PRE |
17 | FERRARO, Kayne | 00:11.65 | ECC |
19 | DA SILVA, Dominique | 00:11.69 | LCC |
20 | BRUNINGS, Cheerico | 00:11.70 | MBC |
20 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:11.70 | SHC |
22 | NORMAN, Seth | 00:11.71 | LAS |
23 | CLAYTON, Harrison | 00:11.72 | HCC |
24 | LANDERS, Ky | 00:11.77 | SSC |
25 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 00:11.79 | MDC |
26 | SERVAAS, Trent | 00:11.81 | SET |
27 | IZAGUIRRE, Christian | 00:11.85 | FCC |
28 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:11.86 | CHI |
29 | CASELLAS, Riley | 00:11.90 | CRY |
30 | BOLUM, Bernard | 00:11.91 | STG |
31 | WIEGELE, Jared | 00:11.95 | SJA |
31 | NYHUIS, Keegan | 00:11.95 | SCC |
33 | BURGER, Jurgen | 00:11.96 | SWA |
34 | TEMPRA, Samuel | 00:11.97 | KEA |
35 | KNOWLES, Joseph | 00:11.99 | FIA |
36 | ADAMS, Seth | 00:12.00 | PMA |
37 | MATIKITI, Takudzwa | 00:12.02 | MAZ |
37 | IMO, Godwin | 00:12.02 | SER |
39 | IULIANO, Bailey | 00:12.07 | ASC |
40 | AYIEI, Deng | 00:12.08 | ELL |
41 | MINETTO, Ben | 00:12.09 | SMK |
41 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:12.09 | TCC |
43 | BYLUND, Brock | 00:12.13 | STR |
44 | DAVEY, Tyler | 00:12.14 | SVA |
45 | WATKINS, Kyle | 00:12.15 | NAG |
46 | EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis | 00:12.20 | BCG |
47 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 00:12.24 | SJN |
48 | BOTHA, Eric | 00:12.27 | KBC |
48 | CORMACK, Harrison | 00:12.27 | COR |
48 | MOLLOY, Brock | 00:12.27 | PCA |
51 | LANGRIDGE, Oliver | 00:12.28 | GMA |
52 | HIOTIS, Anastasios | 00:12.30 | SSD |
53 | PHAM, Michael | 00:12.32 | SMA |
54 | KOS, Sayon | 00:12.33 | JSR |
55 | JOHN, Conan | 00:12.35 | SCB |
55 | VAN DE NADORT, Ewan Pieter | 00:12.35 | MUN |
57 | PAULL, STEVEN | 00:12.37 | JWS |
58 | DUT, Bush | 00:12.39 | ECS |
59 | SMOOTHY, Luke | 00:12.41 | QBC |
60 | MARCH-HEWSON, Jordan | 00:12.60 | ACB |
61 | WARREN, Matthew | 00:12.62 | LWL |
62 | HUMPHREYS, Cody | 00:12.65 | SJG |
63 | DELAPORT, Joshua | 00:12.67 | GCS |
64 | HOLMES, Chris | 00:12.70 | RCC |
65 | EGAN, Timothy | 00:12.72 | JTC |
66 | KANAWALE, Jone | 00:13.03 | TKC |
67 | TOWERS, William | 00:13.05 | HEL |
68 | PETERS, Errol | 00:13.06 | ERC |
69 | VELASCO-RIDLEY, Emilio | 00:15.61 | STJ |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 01:08.83 | COR |
2 | BAILEY, Emily | 01:08.88 | JWS |
3 | DALGLISH, Anya | 01:08.98 | PMA |
4 | MARSHALL, Neve | 01:09.90 | CHI |
5 | HOLMES, Ella | 01:10.53 | SHC |
6 | PHIRI, Tabia | 01:10.94 | MCY |
7 | MORRIS, Amy | 01:11.08 | JSR |
8 | WYNNE, Jaylin | 01:11.36 | IMC |
9 | MCGUIRE, Marnie | 01:11.70 | SBC |
10 | MILLER, Madeline | 01:11.71 | JTC |
10 | MACAINSH, Grace | 01:11.71 | SET |
12 | GILL, Imojen | 01:11.76 | SJA |
13 | MLADINEO, Keira | 01:12.03 | MCC |
14 | HARRIS, Rebecca | 01:12.49 | NEW |
15 | KOMAKECH, Janelle | 01:12.51 | CRY |
16 | BURATA, Shayne | 01:12.63 | MER |
17 | HUGHES, Nikayla | 01:12.88 | LAS |
18 | HODGES, Summer | 01:13.07 | PRE |
19 | MCCOLL, Charli | 01:13.46 | MBC |
20 | ARMSTRONG, Madeleine | 01:13.53 | KEA |
21 | JOHNSON, Shae | 01:13.77 | HEL |
22 | LILFORD, Emma | 01:14.06 | SSD |
23 | XYDAS, Sophia | 01:14.32 | SMK |
23 | MILANES LOZANO, Dailen | 01:14.32 | MTC |
25 | COLLINS, Hannah | 01:14.47 | ECC |
26 | MCCLARTY, Johanon (Jen) | 01:14.67 | STR |
27 | DIDIWIK, Arania | 01:14.74 | SNC |
28 | CAMERON, Alannah | 01:15.32 | TRA |
29 | BUSHBY, Edie | 01:15.35 | LJB |
30 | LEWIS, Elyssa | 01:15.57 | SWA |
31 | CURTIN, Katie | 01:15.81 | SVA |
32 | ONG, Madeline | 01:15.99 | ASC |
33 | KINGSTON, Charis | 01:16.17 | PCA |
34 | SLAVIN, Alice | 01:16.39 | FIA |
35 | SHELHOT, Aaliya | 01:16.85 | UFC |
36 | DONNELLY, Sinead | 01:17.14 | KOL |
37 | NG, Renee Jin yee | 01:17.20 | KCC |
38 | MCALINDEN, Ava | 01:17.35 | KBC |
39 | ROWLEY, Miranda | 01:17.67 | JPC |
40 | MCCAGH, Zara | 01:17.72 | SJN |
41 | GREEN, Shanae | 01:18.12 | STG |
42 | PICTON, Arabella-Rose | 01:18.50 | DCS |
43 | FULLER, Eliza | 01:18.61 | MAK |
44 | BAMARA, Nasa | 01:18.93 | ECS |
45 | DE PAIVA, Ebony | 01:19.32 | LWL |
46 | STAINFORTH, Brooklyn | 01:19.47 | HCC |
46 | OSKAY, Lara | 01:19.47 | STJ |
48 | WATTS, Meghan | 01:19.58 | BCG |
49 | DRYSDALE, Mischa | 01:19.86 | QBC |
50 | ROGERS, Charlize | 01:19.92 | FCC |
51 | THOMAS, Rebecca | 01:20.03 | MDC |
52 | KYLE, Jessica | 01:20.11 | LCC |
53 | MANNERS, Lilli | 01:20.73 | SJG |
54 | GUY, Kailyn Jade | 01:20.90 | MUN |
55 | BARRANCA, Amy | 01:21.33 | TCC |
56 | MLADENIS, Georgia | 01:21.36 | ELL |
57 | WHITE, Faith | 01:22.08 | SCB |
58 | MASON, Te Huika | 01:22.15 | ARA |
59 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 01:22.17 | GMA |
60 | NOBLE, Mia | 01:22.61 | ACB |
61 | SMITH, Caitlin | 01:22.66 | SMA |
62 | LOCKWOOD-JONES, Serian | 01:24.42 | SSC |
63 | MAHER, Stella | 01:25.82 | NAG |
64 | KIR RIEK, Nyagoa | 01:26.42 | TKC |
65 | MORONEY, Zara | 01:27.53 | GCS |
66 | STEPHENS, Lauren Rose | 01:30.00 | AKB |
67 | KHEDER, Leena | 01:32.74 | SAG |
68 | TOOMATH, Rhiana | 01:33.40 | CLO |
69 | HUNT, Ella | 01:33.42 | SCC |
998 | DEMONCHAUX, Cleo | 00:00.00 | SER |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 58.59 ROUSSEAU, Etienne (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | ROUSSEAU, Etienne | 58.59 | KCC |
2 | FOLEY, Logan | 55.48 | PRE |
3 | DE LACY, Tyler | 50.44 | JSR |
4 | CAYLEY, Alex | 42.65 | MAZ |
5 | RIVERS, Thomas | 41.05 | CBC |
6 | STEPHENSON, Thomas | 39.18 | COR |
7 | LINFOOT, Brodie | 38.29 | GMA |
8 | SMITH, Joshua | 37.86 | IMC |
9 | MATTEO, Jacob | 37.58 | SHC |
10 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 36.25 | PCA |
11 | DREW, Ben | 35.83 | ASC |
12 | APPASAMY, Shiven | 34.92 | PMA |
13 | MAZZA, Joseph | 32.31 | NAG |
14 | CHIBALE, Mukuka | 32.22 | SNC |
15 | BARNES, Connor | 31.06 | MBC |
16 | PATCHETT, Reuben | 30.87 | JTC |
17 | GONCALVES, Andre | 30.23 | SET |
18 | BURDON, Jack | 29.88 | MCC |
19 | DARDENGO, Liam | 29.83 | LJB |
20 | ALFRED, Jesuyon | 29.6 | JPC |
21 | POULTON, Reed | 29.49 | SMK |
22 | KENYI, Antony | 29.46 | SVA |
23 | TAN, Cameron | 29.15 | CRY |
24 | CUTAB, Kim Harvey | 28.99 | ECC |
25 | FRANKLIN, James | 28.8 | SJA |
26 | TRAINER, Mark | 28.12 | KOL |
27 | BOOBBYER, Maddon | 28.09 | UFC |
28 | WARNES, Jack | 27.58 | JWS |
29 | SPENCER, Joshua | 27.36 | TRA |
30 | WHELAN, Connor | 27.19 | NEW |
31 | BECKETT, Declan | 27.18 | CHI |
32 | HYNE, Riley James | 27.04 | SWA |
33 | D'VAUZ, Kody | 26.94 | SER |
34 | PAYNE, Jarrod | 26.83 | HEL |
35 | MURPHY, Calum | 25.61 | LCC |
36 | SPARK, Jack | 25.6 | FIA |
37 | GALATIS, Timothy | 24.84 | SSD |
38 | DUONG, Andrew | 24.76 | MCY |
39 | GOEMANS, Benjamin | 24.62 | SSC |
40 | MARTIN, Bryce | 24.42 | MAK |
41 | READ, Jacob | 22.98 | QBC |
42 | CHISAGA, Ashley | 21.84 | LAS |
43 | LOCK, Connor | 21.36 | KBC |
44 | WHELAN, Evan | 20.03 | KEA |
45 | GILMOUR, WILLIAM | 17.05 | LWL |
998 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 0 | MDC |
998 | SWAN, Jak | 0 | ARA |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | STOKES, Annabelle | 21.46 | ECC |
2 | OAKES, Keeley | 20.35 | PMA |
3 | RUSSO, Georgia | 20.11 | CHI |
4 | FULLARTON, Ruby | 19.25 | MAK |
5 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 18.88 | SNC |
6 | ARAYA ALIIVAA, Lorena | 18.52 | ARA |
7 | RILEY, Celina | 18.05 | UFC |
8 | GRAY, Isabel | 18.01 | LJB |
9 | ARMITAGE, Adryarn | 17.88 | HEL |
10 | IRVINE, Sarah | 17.49 | SSD |
11 | MOON, Jenna | 17.25 | BCG |
12 | AVERILL, Ella | 17.19 | CRY |
13 | WALDECK, Olivia | 16.66 | MBC |
14 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 16.58 | JSR |
15 | NEILL, Ella | 16.46 | SMK |
16 | BLACKBEARD, Georgia | 16.41 | ASC |
17 | ROBINSON, Daina | 15.88 | NAG |
18 | PEARMAN, Amber | 15.6 | MCC |
19 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 15.5 | JTC |
20 | DOGAN, Aliyah | 15.35 | KOL |
21 | OVBIAGELE, Olohirenuan | 15.31 | JPC |
22 | CHADWICK, Rochelle | 15.27 | KEA |
23 | MOE, Amalie | 14.87 | SHC |
24 | EVANS, Aimee | 14.76 | MDC |
25 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 14.39 | MER |
26 | FRANCIS, Asha | 14.36 | LCC |
27 | CUIMARA, Jettah | 14.03 | SBC |
28 | LENZO, Isabella | 14.02 | SSC |
29 | DOWSEN, Phoebe | 13.96 | KCC |
30 | BLICHARSKI, Michela | 13.93 | SWA |
31 | STACK, Aleshea | 13.68 | LAS |
32 | PAPALIA, Sophia | 13.65 | SER |
33 | VU, Thu | 13.6 | MCY |
34 | LLOYD, Carmen | 13.27 | IMC |
35 | PARNELL, Cerys | 12.14 | KBC |
36 | NICOLAI, Matilda | 11.29 | COR |
37 | SCHAEFER, Brielle | 10.9 | FIA |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | JANSEN, Anzel | 25.47 | KCC |
2 | APPLEFORD, Caitlyn | 24.88 | LAS |
3 | COPELAND, Keely | 23.92 | PRE |
4 | TAYLOR, Emily | 22.72 | KBC |
5 | ATTWATER, Caitlin | 22.62 | ASC |
6 | FLEMATTI, Lily | 22.36 | SET |
7 | MARICIC, Ali-Rose | 21.98 | SHC |
8 | BENNETT-TAMATI, Kiana | 21.74 | PMA |
9 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 21.73 | COR |
10 | THOMAS, Charlotte | 21.48 | JSR |
11 | GRAHAM, Holly Jade | 21.47 | SWA |
12 | HARBRON, Blaise | 21.25 | LJB |
13 | MCGREGOR, Chloe | 21.14 | SBC |
14 | WEBB, Georgia | 20.63 | NEW |
15 | LAZAROO, Chloe | 20.5 | SER |
16 | TE RAHUI, Anahera | 20.09 | ARA |
17 | WHITBY, Delilah | 19.58 | NAG |
18 | HARRIS, Ava | 19.49 | UFC |
19 | BRINK, Genevieve | 19.45 | ECC |
20 | HARTREE, Shenae | 19.12 | SNC |
21 | GARDINER, Madeline | 18.88 | MER |
22 | TOMLINSON, Hollie | 18.73 | SMK |
23 | LUFF, Annika | 18.56 | BCG |
24 | GARRATT, Jessica | 18.26 | LCC |
25 | WILKINS, Tahli | 17.98 | MDC |
26 | JAGER, Chloe | 17.34 | KOL |
27 | HUSTON, Talitha | 17.06 | HEL |
28 | HAZELDEAN, Chloe | 16.96 | CHI |
29 | GROSSMAN, Sienna | 16.81 | IMC |
30 | SKEGGS, Jaime | 16.16 | FIA |
31 | MATTHEWS, Olive | 15.78 | JTC |
32 | RANSON, Tori | 15.3 | MCC |
33 | LOUW, Carah | 13.78 | JPC |
34 | HIND, Isabella | 13.68 | MBC |
35 | GILLMORE, Claudia | 13.59 | MAK |
36 | GARCIANO, Zoe | 11.2 | MCY |
37 | COCHRANE, Ella | 10.96 | SSC |
998 | FRENCH, Bianca | 0 | SSD |
998 | WILLIAMS, Jazmine | 0 | CRY |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | HANEKOM, Rebecca | 34.29 | JPC |
2 | MOORE, Caitlin | 31.83 | SMK |
3 | LEARMONT, Madison | 27.28 | ECC |
4 | NOWROJEE, Kayla | 26.9 | NEW |
5 | LANE, Eilish | 26.7 | LCC |
6 | KERR, Lauren | 26.1 | CHI |
7 | AHEARN, Savannah | 24.42 | MBC |
8 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 23.98 | TRA |
9 | STUBBS, Emma | 23.71 | UFC |
10 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 23.02 | COR |
11 | REID, Madison | 22.84 | MDC |
12 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 22.71 | JSR |
13 | MUIR, Ava | 22.45 | MCC |
14 | PATTERSON, Joely | 22.44 | ASC |
15 | GOSSAGE, Angela | 22.38 | SJG |
16 | TUDOR-ROBERTS, Ella | 22.12 | PMA |
17 | STONE, Alamea | 22.1 | SET |
18 | THOMPSON, Natahlia | 22.05 | ARA |
19 | MITCHELL, Bronte | 21.88 | MER |
20 | TURNER, Kaila | 21.47 | CRY |
21 | MCKAY, Claire | 21.35 | ACB |
22 | SULLIVAN, Maria | 20.97 | SCB |
23 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 20.92 | LJB |
24 | DAY, Madison | 20.49 | STG |
25 | SADLER, Mackenzie | 20.44 | MUN |
26 | HALL, Erin | 20.22 | SWA |
27 | DONALDSON, Amy | 20.08 | IMC |
28 | TKACHENKO, Brooke | 19.93 | PRE |
29 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 19.89 | FCC |
30 | PARKER, Jessica | 19.77 | SSC |
31 | NORMAN, Royan | 19.44 | QBC |
32 | LOBO, Kate | 19.4 | SHC |
33 | NEVILL, Savahna | 19.29 | SNC |
34 | POWER, Shanae | 19.18 | ELL |
35 | PEASE, Breanna | 18.93 | LWL |
36 | KAPPERT, Jamaica | 18.89 | RCC |
37 | GLOVER, Emma | 18.66 | SBC |
38 | PRINSLOO, Nicolene | 18.47 | TCC |
39 | TE RITO, Ngataaria | 18.42 | SCC |
40 | ROBERTS, Lily | 18.4 | BCG |
41 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 18.11 | KCC |
42 | HUYNH, Jasmine | 18.07 | ECS |
43 | WILLIAMS, Kasey | 17.96 | HCC |
44 | FENTON, Grace | 17.89 | MCY |
45 | ABBEY, Kayla | 17.84 | SJN |
46 | O'NEILL, Darcie | 17.81 | NAG |
47 | HARRIS, Beige | 17.61 | MAK |
47 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 17.61 | SER |
49 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 17.17 | SVA |
50 | KILRAIN, Hayley | 17.06 | KEA |
51 | APPLEFORD, Naomi | 17.02 | LAS |
52 | COWIE, Asher | 16.93 | DCS |
53 | CARSON-HOLMES, Rebecca | 16.53 | PCA |
54 | NICHOLLS, Katherine | 16.35 | HEL |
55 | KING, Ashlee | 16.28 | JWS |
56 | WHITE, Alyse | 16.27 | STR |
57 | MEINCK, Cleo | 16.21 | JTC |
58 | NESBITT, Leah | 16.13 | SSD |
59 | ALSOP, Katya | 16.12 | FIA |
60 | GILBERT, Rachel | 15.45 | SMA |
61 | ARRIGONI, Tiana | 15.42 | AKB |
62 | SCAMOZZI, Ella | 15.21 | SJA |
63 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 15.09 | KBC |
64 | TAIREA, Tehani | 14.86 | TKC |
65 | GOBBA, Veronika | 14.63 | SAG |
66 | FINDLAY, Zara | 14.59 | GMA |
67 | HOLMAN, Mackenzie | 13.84 | GCS |
68 | FORRESTER, Elli-Jo | 13.51 | ERC |
69 | SELFRIDGE, Megan | 10.25 | STJ |
998 | BROWN, Aerin | 0 | KOL |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | DODDS, Olivia | 01:05.22 | JWS |
2 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 01:05.97 | SBC |
3 | POGA, Emily | 01:06.77 | SER |
4 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 01:06.89 | LJB |
5 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 01:06.92 | PRE |
6 | FISH, Zipporah | 01:07.03 | ASC |
7 | GODLEY, Nadia | 01:07.71 | QBC |
8 | RESUGGAN, Maggie Jane | 01:07.76 | SWA |
9 | CONROY, Mia | 01:08.21 | IMC |
10 | ROWSE, Remy | 01:08.67 | SSD |
11 | LIHOU, Jazlyn | 01:08.69 | PMA |
12 | HEPWORTH, Grace | 01:08.95 | UFC |
13 | TONKIN, Siena | 01:09.12 | SHC |
14 | LAWRENCE, Lataya | 01:10.59 | PCA |
15 | CHALMERS, Tyla | 01:10.75 | SET |
16 | LANE, Grace | 01:10.80 | NEW |
17 | OSAGHAE, Efe | 01:11.24 | TCC |
18 | ATWELL, Ashley | 01:11.33 | CRY |
19 | PYKE, Ella | 01:11.40 | CHI |
20 | BENDER, Keira | 01:11.60 | TRA |
21 | ELHOSAINY, Merna | 01:11.64 | LAS |
22 | WEST, Lara | 01:11.73 | SVA |
22 | TURKASH, Nazra | 01:11.73 | ECS |
24 | SEILLIER, Uriel | 01:11.87 | LCC |
25 | DOYLE, Hannah | 01:11.91 | MER |
26 | COOPER, Charlotte | 01:11.96 | JSR |
27 | BADENHORST, Jade | 01:12.47 | ACB |
28 | JOHN, Kitale | 01:12.98 | MCY |
28 | COUBROUGH, Chloe | 01:12.98 | AKB |
30 | HAYES, Layla | 01:13.06 | JTC |
30 | WIEGELE, Keira | 01:13.06 | SJA |
32 | SAVY, Alicia | 01:13.07 | COR |
33 | WOODWARD, Charlotte | 01:13.42 | MDC |
34 | KING, Isabelle | 01:13.53 | MTC |
35 | ASHBY, Regan | 01:13.76 | MCC |
36 | BAUZA, Nicole | 01:13.94 | BCG |
37 | HAYNES, Kara | 01:14.41 | MAK |
38 | BOGGS, Tanami | 01:14.55 | HEL |
39 | COOPER, Olivia | 01:14.76 | SJG |
40 | ROSS, Emily | 01:14.94 | LWL |
41 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 01:15.06 | FCC |
42 | DE BERNARDIS, Sofia | 01:15.13 | ECC |
43 | SPIERS, Maggie | 01:15.47 | NAG |
44 | KURSAR, Ivana | 01:15.66 | KOL |
45 | LEES, Imogen | 01:16.13 | SMK |
46 | REID, Lilly | 01:16.28 | KBC |
47 | FOWLER, Yasmin | 01:17.34 | GMA |
48 | LITTERICK, Holly | 01:17.66 | SNC |
49 | KANINI, Taonga | 01:18.00 | JPC |
50 | TEMPLIN, Celeste | 01:18.31 | ARA |
51 | FOLARIN, Oluwadamilola | 01:18.40 | DCS |
52 | CARSLAKE, Paige | 01:18.53 | STR |
53 | POUDEL, Alisha | 01:19.01 | MBC |
54 | PASQUAL, Rashmi | 01:19.67 | FIA |
55 | DELLA FRANCA, Jordan | 01:19.71 | KEA |
56 | MIKUTI, Providence | 01:19.90 | SAG |
57 | GOLDSON, Kealey | 01:21.11 | SJN |
58 | OWENS, Zoe | 01:21.33 | SCB |
59 | QUINN, Breanne | 01:21.38 | GCS |
60 | BIRKETT, Sienna | 01:21.40 | SSC |
61 | PIRES, Morgan | 01:22.30 | HCC |
62 | RYAN, Kyshanti | 01:23.00 | CLO |
63 | LAWSON, Katelyn | 01:23.33 | MUN |
64 | REID, Mia | 01:23.37 | SCC |
65 | ARDIAN, Jacqueline | 01:23.42 | RCC |
66 | BAUGH, Bonnie | 01:24.04 | STG |
67 | MITCHELL, Alison | 01:24.11 | KCC |
68 | TOMAZIN, Aimee | 01:26.88 | STJ |
69 | CAYLESS, Charlee | 01:31.05 | TKC |
70 | HOLTHAM, Emma | 01:35.31 | SMA |
998 | MEGRATH, Talia | 00:00.00 | ELL |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | LAVI, Vladimir Gionne | 01:02.04 | SNC |
2 | LEE, Jamie | 01:04.32 | COR |
3 | VOHRA, Manav | 01:04.51 | SER |
4 | LEE, Benjamin | 01:04.71 | NEW |
5 | DARGAN, Jack | 01:05.59 | PRE |
6 | HADFIELD, Louis | 01:05.72 | SHC |
7 | HAY, Nicholas | 01:06.07 | MAK |
8 | FOSTER, Luke | 01:06.12 | PMA |
9 | WILSON, Marcus | 01:06.26 | KOL |
10 | GANGEMI, Sebastian | 01:06.69 | ECC |
11 | NGUYEN, Brian | 01:06.77 | CHI |
12 | VALLVE, Benjamin | 01:06.92 | GMA |
13 | FABILA, Joshua | 01:07.03 | LAS |
14 | MOYO, Thuto | 01:07.35 | MDC |
15 | DEAN, Harry | 01:07.80 | LJB |
16 | KEATLEY, Hamish | 01:07.96 | NAG |
17 | NZOYIHERA, Obin | 01:08.27 | MCY |
18 | LOMBARD, Gregory | 01:08.36 | QBC |
19 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele | 01:08.59 | ASC |
20 | HUNTER, Reid | 01:08.72 | MCC |
21 | MCNALLY, Gareth | 01:08.84 | STJ |
22 | JANTASAN, Jeerapat | 01:09.15 | KBC |
23 | SORENSEN, Asher | 01:09.22 | DCS |
24 | CHENGE, Tamudaishe | 01:09.61 | GCS |
25 | POLINELLI, Jayden | 01:09.78 | SET |
26 | MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel | 01:09.95 | TRA |
27 | ADEYEMO, Seyi | 01:09.97 | RCC |
28 | UNITT, Charlie | 01:10.17 | SSC |
29 | GOSTLOW, Braden | 01:10.57 | SSD |
30 | WONG, Joseph | 01:10.65 | AKB |
31 | SCOBLE, Elijah | 01:10.90 | MAZ |
32 | BARONI, Flynn | 01:11.26 | JPC |
33 | JOHNSTON, Samuel | 01:11.29 | CBC |
34 | PATERSON, Zane | 01:11.59 | SJG |
35 | MAINWARING, Brodie | 01:11.66 | ARA |
36 | SELIG, Brandon | 01:11.84 | SAG |
37 | WALTON, Quinn | 01:12.08 | FIA |
38 | SINGH, Shubhampreet | 01:12.31 | LCC |
39 | BAKER, Mitchell | 01:12.48 | SMK |
40 | MCGOUGAN, Foster | 01:12.81 | JWS |
41 | NJANA, Eric | 01:13.01 | CLO |
42 | SOUTAR, Jacob | 01:13.20 | JTC |
43 | MERRELLS, Thomas Eleazar | 01:13.50 | SWA |
44 | WOODS, Mathew | 01:15.19 | ACB |
45 | SMYTH, Brody | 01:15.21 | MUN |
46 | GARCIA, Zac | 01:15.86 | PCA |
47 | PIRGA, Blaze | 01:15.94 | MTC |
48 | MAHER, Mackai | 01:16.69 | TCC |
49 | SWEENEY, Tom | 01:16.72 | STG |
50 | PRINSLOO, Gert | 01:16.99 | KCC |
51 | BARNETT, Billy | 01:17.20 | UFC |
52 | HILL, Samuel | 01:17.30 | MBC |
53 | LONCAR, Bailey | 01:17.45 | LWL |
54 | GOUWS, Henco | 01:18.61 | FCC |
55 | BULL, Eoin | 01:19.41 | SJA |
56 | MARCHLEWICZ, Tobiasz | 01:19.57 | SCB |
57 | HEARNE, Justin | 01:20.52 | SCC |
58 | HUMPHRIES, William | 01:21.29 | SJN |
58 | PENS, Arlen | 01:21.29 | AUS |
60 | WEST, Jesse | 01:21.56 | IMC |
61 | FANKHAUSER, Lawson | 01:21.66 | TKC |
62 | ADESINA, Mayowa | 01:21.73 | CRY |
63 | WHITE, Noah | 01:22.26 | SMA |
64 | MCDONALD, Harrison | 01:23.05 | FRE |
65 | TOLJ, Jakob | 01:23.18 | HEL |
66 | RANKIN, Tom | 01:24.05 | HCC |
67 | JENKINS, Jack | 01:24.54 | ECS |
68 | MORETE, Jai | 01:25.17 | ELL |
69 | REEVE, Jakob | 01:28.16 | KEA |
70 | PARSONS, Joshua | 01:29.18 | STR |
998 | GIANOLI, Tomas | 00:00.00 | JSR |
998 | TOWNSEND-HYDE, Jake | 00:00.00 | BCG |
998 | FREEMAN, Joshua | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 00:58.98 | COR |
2 | FERDINANDUSZ, Sharya | 01:00.04 | NEW |
3 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 01:01.61 | GMA |
4 | TOWNSEND, Khyan | 01:01.87 | NAG |
5 | VLADICH, Daniel | 01:02.24 | SHC |
6 | BARLOW, Jaylen | 01:02.57 | KOL |
7 | O'DRISCOLL, Aiden | 01:03.27 | SJN |
8 | TAIG, Bailey | 01:03.76 | QBC |
9 | MCDONALD, Lajon | 01:03.82 | MAK |
10 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | 01:04.25 | ARA |
11 | NOTLEY, Cooper | 01:04.40 | SNC |
12 | HONEY, Rhys | 01:04.54 | CRY |
13 | DEQUITO, Audric | 01:04.60 | JSR |
14 | SALADO, Ivan | 01:04.93 | MCY |
15 | ARTHY, Aiden | 01:05.45 | PMA |
16 | OPIO, Lopudo | 01:05.66 | HCC |
17 | WAREING, Zac | 01:05.74 | LAS |
18 | MUSHRAFI, Tasnim | 01:05.87 | FIA |
19 | FELL-SMITH, Ben | 01:06.15 | ASC |
20 | LINCOLN, Jonah | 01:06.21 | BCG |
21 | SIMATOS, Aydin | 01:06.57 | TRA |
22 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 01:06.70 | DCS |
23 | CROMBIE, Bryce | 01:06.75 | PRE |
24 | TROW, Angus | 01:06.91 | JPC |
25 | CONTEH, Ahmed | 01:07.28 | SET |
26 | BRYDON, Devlyn | 01:07.56 | IMC |
27 | WHELPDALE, Benjamin | 01:07.68 | UFC |
28 | CLARENC, Seth | 01:07.79 | MAZ |
29 | LIONETTI, Logan | 01:07.81 | SJA |
30 | MCGILLIVRAY, Dylan | 01:08.13 | KBC |
31 | O'BRIEN, Jacob | 01:08.33 | ECC |
32 | GREEN, Brayden | 01:08.45 | SJG |
33 | MACRI, Alessio | 01:08.47 | SER |
34 | JAMES, Alfie | 01:08.49 | LCC |
35 | STIPINOVIC, Thomas | 01:08.72 | CBC |
36 | WOOD, Robert | 01:09.10 | SSD |
37 | MCGILL, Leo | 01:09.21 | LJB |
38 | VENN, Tadhg | 01:09.28 | MCC |
39 | STRATTON, Caius | 01:09.75 | SSC |
40 | SAUNDERS, Lucas | 01:09.85 | SMK |
41 | JOSEPH, Kevin | 01:10.34 | TCC |
42 | POVEY, Seth | 01:10.99 | RCC |
43 | CLARKE, Charles | 01:11.32 | JTC |
44 | DOWNING-FIDDIK, Fletcher | 01:11.99 | MBC |
44 | RIGBY, Taylor | 01:11.99 | SWA |
46 | EDWARDS, Thomas | 01:12.83 | HEL |
47 | MANGAN, Ryan | 01:13.33 | SVA |
48 | ADIKLIS, Mana | 01:13.39 | SCB |
49 | BURRIDGE, Tyler | 01:13.54 | PCA |
50 | VAN DEN HAM, Matthew | 01:13.57 | STJ |
51 | ANDREOLI, David | 01:13.90 | SMA |
52 | BYLSMA, Henco | 01:14.23 | KCC |
53 | NASCIMENTO, Brody | 01:14.30 | MTC |
54 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 01:14.90 | FCC |
55 | HUTCHINSON, Wyatt | 01:15.01 | AKB |
56 | FANTASIA, Sai | 01:15.12 | GCS |
57 | CROGAN, Levi Thomas | 01:15.50 | MUN |
58 | STERGIOU, Konstantinos | 01:15.87 | SAG |
59 | ALAHAKOON, Jayson | 01:16.29 | MDC |
60 | JOHNS, Cole | 01:17.17 | LWL |
61 | GEORGE-COKER, David | 01:17.21 | SCC |
62 | PEREIRA, Sam | 01:19.91 | TKC |
63 | JAN, Noah | 01:20.30 | FRE |
64 | BOW, Tristan | 01:20.39 | STG |
65 | JAMES, Liam | 01:20.77 | AUS |
66 | FLOCKHART, Camden | 01:21.01 | JWS |
67 | HART-EVANS, Jayden | 01:22.49 | ACB |
68 | KIETZMANN, Braydon | 01:23.72 | STR |
69 | KER, Ashton | 01:25.53 | ELL |
70 | MAPIOU, Yak | 01:53.64 | ECS |
998 | SWINDALE, Henry | 00:00.00 | CHI |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 01:06.75 | JSR |
2 | THOMAS, Caitlin | 01:07.51 | SHC |
3 | GRAY, Isabel | 01:08.14 | LJB |
4 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 01:08.97 | PMA |
5 | STATHAM, Rachel | 01:09.80 | UFC |
6 | HURST, Macey | 01:10.03 | MDC |
7 | DRINKWATER, Emma | 01:10.39 | CHI |
8 | GILES, Holly | 01:10.70 | SNC |
9 | ARNOLD, Abby | 01:10.84 | KBC |
10 | FINNING, Mia | 01:11.08 | HEL |
11 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 01:11.48 | MER |
12 | JOHNSTON, Grace | 01:11.49 | JTC |
13 | BAINES-BAKER, Sienna | 01:11.57 | LAS |
14 | WATSON, Felicity | 01:11.59 | MAK |
15 | O'ROURKE, Isabella | 01:11.86 | NEW |
15 | PIIPPONEN, Chanelle | 01:11.86 | TCC |
17 | JACKSON, Ebony | 01:12.08 | SMK |
18 | OGERA, Britney | 01:12.16 | CRY |
19 | EDEN, Kasha | 01:12.69 | HCC |
19 | BOSMA, Ella | 01:12.69 | FCC |
21 | OSBORNE, Rebecca | 01:12.86 | KCC |
22 | DELROY, Holly | 01:12.87 | BCG |
23 | RENNICK, Hannah | 01:13.04 | ASC |
24 | WAKELING, Charlotte | 01:13.55 | ECC |
25 | BALLARINO, Lilah | 01:13.95 | SBC |
26 | MURSAL, Seba | 01:14.07 | ECS |
27 | CHIFFINGS, Sabryn Chanel | 01:14.14 | SWA |
28 | CREAM, Talia | 01:14.43 | PRE |
29 | SHREEVE, Calista | 01:14.50 | GMA |
30 | GLAYWULU, Georgina | 01:14.61 | ELL |
31 | TANNER, Natasha | 01:14.78 | SSD |
32 | MUTEBA, Glorie | 01:14.93 | DCS |
33 | WITHERS, Lacey | 01:14.99 | PCA |
34 | GIZZARONE, Diaz | 01:15.30 | COR |
35 | O'REGAN, Jade | 01:15.35 | STJ |
36 | OATES, Lily | 01:15.48 | SER |
37 | FOOT, Mikayla Louise | 01:16.33 | MUN |
38 | ROWSE, Sophie | 01:16.43 | ARA |
39 | ATKINS, Tiahna | 01:17.25 | KOL |
40 | TOKELEY, Madison | 01:17.39 | JWS |
41 | NEL, Lee-Ann | 01:17.45 | GCS |
42 | CADDY, Amber | 01:17.60 | SJG |
43 | VO, Duong | 01:18.35 | QBC |
44 | GILDERSLEEVE, Chloe | 01:18.51 | LWL |
45 | JOHANSEN, Jasmine | 01:19.06 | NAG |
46 | DAWSON, Emily | 01:19.22 | TRA |
47 | MOORE, Emily | 01:19.28 | LCC |
48 | WHITE, Alyssa | 01:19.30 | ACB |
49 | JACKA, Tayla-Rose | 01:19.40 | MBC |
50 | FLAVEL, Olivia | 01:19.80 | STG |
51 | BROWN, Tahlia | 01:20.00 | FIA |
52 | KANE, Olivia | 01:20.34 | MCC |
53 | NGUYEN, Jennifer | 01:20.94 | SAG |
54 | HOLMES, Alysha | 01:25.51 | SCB |
55 | MUTTON, Sally | 01:26.13 | RCC |
56 | DALLIMORE, Tayah | 01:27.47 | SJA |
57 | DRAGUT, Gabriela | 01:27.54 | SET |
58 | THOMAS, Esther | 01:27.66 | MCY |
59 | EDWARDS, Loren | 01:27.88 | STR |
60 | WILSON, Emily | 01:27.89 | JPC |
61 | RAY, Charlotte | 01:27.95 | SSC |
62 | SABINO, Daniela | 01:29.87 | IMC |
63 | VINCI, Hailey | 01:34.68 | SVA |
64 | CAMPBELL, Candace | 01:45.16 | SMA |
65 | FORD, Georgia | 01:55.11 | SJN |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 01:03.04 | SHC |
2 | THORBY, Isabella | 01:04.07 | LJB |
3 | HILLS, Lucy | 01:04.63 | NEW |
4 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 01:05.03 | PMA |
5 | MARSHALL, Macy | 01:05.31 | CHI |
6 | TURNER, Angel | 01:05.32 | KCC |
7 | STOLP, Misha | 01:06.42 | QBC |
8 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 01:08.50 | MER |
9 | WILLIS, Aimee | 01:09.17 | ASC |
10 | GRIFFIN, Alexandra | 01:09.30 | STG |
11 | MACH, Ameer | 01:09.31 | MBC |
12 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 01:09.82 | GMA |
13 | REED, Tara | 01:09.91 | KBC |
14 | O'NEILL, Amelia | 01:09.96 | LAS |
15 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 01:10.04 | PRE |
16 | MORLAND, Ellie | 01:10.38 | HCC |
17 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 01:10.42 | JSR |
18 | RYAN, Chelsie | 01:10.46 | SSD |
19 | KOLODYNSKI, Jasmine | 01:10.58 | MDC |
20 | VON KNOLL, Elysha | 01:10.65 | HEL |
21 | ESAU, Sakeenah | 01:10.87 | ECC |
22 | ADNAMS, Neve | 01:11.09 | SNC |
23 | FORD, Paris | 01:11.19 | UFC |
24 | DOAN, Quyen | 01:11.41 | MCY |
25 | PRICE, Sarah | 01:11.44 | ECS |
26 | MULLINEUX, Sarah | 01:11.65 | PCA |
27 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 01:11.96 | FCC |
28 | LEWIS, Annaleigh | 01:12.08 | SWA |
29 | PINTO, Sophia | 01:12.16 | KOL |
30 | PRINSLOO, Domeneque | 01:12.33 | FIA |
31 | TRUSCOTT, Jean-Ella | 01:12.37 | ARA |
32 | MADDEN, Caitlin | 01:12.62 | SMK |
33 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 01:12.89 | JTC |
34 | VICOLI, Sabina | 01:13.07 | COR |
35 | WINWOOD, Shayla | 01:13.28 | DCS |
36 | PAPPIN, Tayte | 01:13.33 | NAG |
37 | DAVIS, Carys | 01:13.34 | STJ |
38 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 01:13.87 | TCC |
39 | SIM, Matilda | 01:14.36 | SVA |
39 | GIOULIS, Jessica | 01:14.36 | LWL |
41 | GOWDIE, Jazmin | 01:14.46 | MCC |
42 | TAYLOR, Jessica | 01:14.70 | BCG |
43 | COHEN, Kate | 01:14.71 | SBC |
44 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 01:14.85 | SJG |
45 | MAXWELL, Sophie | 01:14.88 | ACB |
46 | BRIMBLECOMBE, Holly | 01:14.98 | CRY |
47 | ALMSTROM, Chloe | 01:15.33 | LCC |
48 | MAZZARDIS, Raquelle | 01:16.64 | IMC |
49 | WOOD, Samantha | 01:17.11 | JWS |
50 | BONGERS, Kayla | 01:17.17 | RCC |
51 | MUIR, Kayla | 01:18.30 | SJN |
52 | BREWER, Laura | 01:19.19 | SCB |
53 | WESTON, Shae | 01:19.57 | JPC |
54 | KENNEDY-PEGLER, Savannah | 01:19.72 | FRE |
55 | ZIMMERMAN, Stella | 01:20.37 | SER |
56 | JOHNSON, Kimberley | 01:20.41 | GCS |
57 | SEIVWRIGHT, Lauren | 01:20.70 | SSC |
58 | DAVY, Bree | 01:21.16 | SJA |
59 | HANNEN-WILLIAMS, Bethany Sandra | 01:22.48 | MUN |
60 | VANDY, Hannah | 01:22.68 | ELL |
61 | VAN STADEN, Jana | 01:24.14 | STR |
62 | WRIGHT, Ella | 01:24.19 | MAK |
63 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 01:24.72 | TRA |
64 | THOMPSON, India | 01:24.87 | AKB |
65 | GODFREY, Bethany | 01:28.03 | AUS |
66 | PUNCH, Abby | 01:35.12 | SMA |
67 | HARRIS, Charlotte | 01:38.18 | SET |
68 | NESTORIADIS, Irini | 01:43.22 | SAG |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 40.17 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2018 |
||
1 | PANOSSIAN, Olivia | 26.33 | SHC |
2 | ASH, Madeleine | 24.93 | IMC |
3 | WILLIAMS, Cynthia | 23.74 | CHI |
4 | BENNETT, Natalie | 23.56 | MDC |
5 | CONNOR, Kianah | 21.53 | SSD |
6 | BRITTON, Jaide | 20.95 | MCC |
7 | HARTREE, Kayla | 20.83 | SNC |
8 | ZERKANI, Hannah | 20.79 | JSR |
9 | MATERA, Jessica | 20.58 | JTC |
10 | SMITH, Georgia | 19.98 | SBC |
11 | COUTANCHE-SMITH, Leilani | 19.82 | MAK |
12 | SIM, Gabrielle | 19.11 | SWA |
13 | SMITH, Caitlin | 18.98 | HEL |
14 | LARGE, Cassia | 18.96 | PRE |
15 | MARSHALL, Lily | 18.89 | LAS |
16 | SILVESTER, Sophie | 18.63 | COR |
17 | SPACKMAN, Paige | 18.44 | NEW |
18 | WILLIAMS, Lucy | 18.17 | SSC |
19 | SULESKI, Jacinta | 18.1 | KCC |
20 | MORALES, Richelle | 17.97 | LCC |
21 | BUSSELL, Tiana | 17.73 | ASC |
22 | MAROCCHI, Tayla | 17.07 | MER |
23 | BRIMELOW, Clare | 16.81 | LJB |
24 | COLLICA, Maya | 16.79 | ECC |
25 | DUOP, Achok Chuol | 16.71 | ARA |
26 | GILLETT, Madelyn | 16.27 | FIA |
27 | FORD, Kristin | 15.96 | PMA |
27 | STRANGIO, Francesca | 15.96 | SET |
29 | THOMPSON, Shannon | 15.41 | CRY |
30 | FAHIE, Miranda | 15.36 | BCG |
31 | BULGARU, Andrea | 14.81 | MCY |
32 | SHIER, Janae | 14.17 | UFC |
33 | CORNEY, Hannah | 13.58 | JPC |
34 | CRAPPER, Grace | 12.76 | KBC |
35 | RYAN, Breanna | 10.97 | KEA |
36 | OLIVERI, Isabella | 9.42 | NAG |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | HARRISON, Matilda | 4.89 | SBC |
2 | VERSTEEG, Alexandra | 4.69 | MER |
3 | SEMINI, Cate | 4.47 | UFC |
4 | ANTAO, Jemma | 4.44 | TRA |
5 | DRENNAN, Carla | 4.36 | COR |
6 | LLOYD, Madeleine | 4.33 | MDC |
6 | DAVIES, Abigail | 4.33 | ECS |
8 | VALE, O'shiarn | 4.32 | ARA |
9 | SABATINO, Melissa | 4.29 | SHC |
10 | MARTINO, Francesca | 4.27 | CHI |
10 | NAPOLI, Riley-Jane | 4.27 | MCC |
12 | BREWER, Sophie | 4.25 | ECC |
13 | JAMES, Holly | 4.24 | PMA |
14 | FIDDES, Billi | 4.18 | IMC |
15 | BERRIGAN, Zali | 4.15 | NAG |
15 | PIVETTA, Frances | 4.15 | LJB |
17 | EDMAN, Indiana Rose | 4.12 | SWA |
18 | TAN, Petra | 4.11 | STG |
19 | GIBSON, Brooke | 4.09 | MAK |
20 | MILES, Grace | 4.08 | SMK |
21 | CHATFIELD, Zoe | 4.07 | SJG |
22 | TODD, Kira | 4.05 | LCC |
23 | COLTON, Ella | 4.03 | SSD |
24 | KLOMP, Tiani | 4.02 | RCC |
25 | ANDERSON, Caitlan | 3.98 | SET |
25 | GARRATT, Jamie | 3.98 | KEA |
25 | JONES, Tineke | 3.98 | AUS |
28 | MCPHEAT, Tea | 3.97 | SSC |
29 | NORIS, Rachel | 3.96 | PRE |
30 | KARADADA, Martina | 3.94 | CLO |
31 | LEWIS, Rubi | 3.93 | DCS |
32 | AJANG, Nyakuen | 3.92 | HCC |
33 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 3.91 | SER |
34 | SAWYER, Erica | 3.9 | HEL |
34 | BARBER-CHILVERS, Jasmin | 3.9 | PCA |
34 | BAILEY, Rachel | 3.9 | SCB |
37 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 3.88 | JSR |
38 | RUSSELL, Emily | 3.87 | LWL |
39 | MICALE, Rani | 3.85 | GMA |
40 | DOAN, Jackie | 3.83 | SAG |
41 | POPKISS, Eleesha | 3.81 | KBC |
41 | RANGITOHERIRI, Lara | 3.81 | SNC |
41 | DODGE, Martha | 3.81 | JWS |
44 | OSBORNE, Olivia-Jane | 3.8 | KCC |
45 | AKWACH, Nyakway | 3.79 | KOL |
46 | DERRY, Keisha | 3.72 | MUN |
47 | CUMMING, Emma | 3.71 | ASC |
48 | BROOMHALL, Jenna | 3.7 | QBC |
48 | TAIREA, Tehani | 3.7 | TKC |
50 | THORNTON, Caitlin | 3.69 | JTC |
50 | BUTCHER, Zarli | 3.69 | ACB |
50 | MORGAN-POWER, Madeline | 3.69 | SCC |
53 | KANAWATI, Alex | 3.67 | CRY |
53 | SMITH, Grace | 3.67 | BCG |
53 | WATTS, Lauren | 3.67 | FIA |
56 | NOGOR, Ubila | 3.65 | MCY |
56 | TODMAN, Anthea | 3.65 | NEW |
58 | CHOHUNDA, Aisha | 3.63 | LAS |
59 | REYNDERS, Maria | 3.62 | SJN |
60 | DE BEEN, Jessie | 3.61 | JPC |
61 | MCKOY, Jesse | 3.51 | STR |
62 | HOBBS, Imogen | 3.5 | GCS |
63 | CRAM, Madeline | 3.49 | ELL |
64 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 3.34 | FCC |
65 | ZVORWADZA, Shumirai | 3.16 | SVA |
66 | GANDINI, Indyana | 3.11 | MBC |
67 | ARRIGONI, Tiana | 3.03 | AKB |
68 | SELFRIDGE, Megan | 2.78 | STJ |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 4.99 | SHC |
2 | NERI, Olivia | 4.97 | COR |
3 | HILLYER, Sarah | 4.96 | MER |
4 | BOSSERT, Martina | 4.94 | MDC |
5 | NORMAN, Royan | 4.81 | QBC |
6 | GLOVER, Emma | 4.56 | SBC |
7 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 4.54 | LJB |
8 | JELASKA, Monique | 4.51 | SER |
9 | CHASE, Caitlin | 4.5 | PMA |
9 | SULLIVAN, Maria | 4.5 | SCB |
11 | BARTELL, Violet | 4.48 | JSR |
11 | BONDOC, Maria Latitia | 4.48 | SNC |
11 | BUTLER, Chloe | 4.48 | LAS |
11 | MURPHY, Denby | 4.48 | KEA |
15 | CIKARA, Tegan | 4.45 | TCC |
16 | SPINKS, Charlotte | 4.44 | KOL |
17 | WOODWARD, Bethanie | 4.4 | FCC |
18 | CATES, Taya | 4.34 | MBC |
18 | PALUMBO, Amelia | 4.34 | SET |
20 | COLES, Jaimee | 4.33 | ECC |
21 | FAKIRA, Anna | 4.32 | SCC |
22 | VAN DER MERWE, Luca | 4.3 | KCC |
23 | KYLE, Grace | 4.29 | LCC |
23 | MCKAY, Ala | 4.29 | CLO |
25 | ZAPPARA, Courtney | 4.27 | NAG |
25 | CRANSBERG, Josie | 4.27 | FIA |
27 | MORAN, Grace | 4.26 | PRE |
28 | BENNETT, Teal | 4.23 | SSC |
29 | STYLES, Morgan Annabelle | 4.22 | SWA |
30 | SIGLEY, Ella | 4.21 | MCC |
31 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 4.2 | STG |
32 | BREMAN, Amy | 4.13 | SMK |
32 | RIBBONS, Caitlyn | 4.13 | SSD |
34 | MUKONDWA, Tapiwa | 4.12 | LWL |
35 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 4.06 | SVA |
36 | VAN DAM, Hannah | 4.03 | RCC |
37 | FAAS, Megan | 4.02 | CRY |
37 | POWER, Shanae | 4.02 | ELL |
39 | PETHYBRIDGE, Mia | 4.01 | MAK |
40 | JONES, Kiara | 4 | STR |
41 | ALLERDING, Olivia | 3.99 | JTC |
42 | MULU, Aster | 3.94 | MCY |
42 | OGUNLEYE, Oyindamola | 3.94 | DCS |
44 | HANKS, Emma | 3.93 | ARA |
45 | CARTER, Holly | 3.92 | SJG |
46 | SHAFIZADEH, Megan | 3.91 | CHI |
47 | QUA QUA, Esther | 3.87 | PCA |
48 | CHADWICK, Sophie | 3.84 | JWS |
49 | MOSS, Alexandria | 3.83 | IMC |
49 | ROBERTS, Lily | 3.83 | BCG |
51 | ARTHURS, Claudia | 3.82 | ACB |
51 | SCHNELL, Hannah | 3.82 | HCC |
53 | BURGIS, Gabrielle | 3.79 | ECS |
54 | EDWARDS, Shannen | 3.77 | TKC |
55 | SADLER, Mackenzie | 3.74 | MUN |
56 | DRIEBERG-KARANG, Tiesha | 3.72 | SAG |
57 | BLECHYNDEN, Charlotte | 3.69 | AUS |
58 | NICHOLLS, Katherine | 3.68 | HEL |
59 | CORBETT, Brianna | 3.66 | SJA |
60 | MORGAN, Fynn | 3.65 | SMA |
61 | FRASER, Indigo | 3.55 | JPC |
61 | JAN, Nikita | 3.55 | ASC |
61 | CROFT, Ella | 3.55 | GMA |
64 | HENDERSON, Cooper | 3.53 | AKB |
65 | MURRAY, Ella | 3.49 | NEW |
66 | MILLS-TROLOVE, Georgia | 3.38 | GCS |
67 | OCHTMAN, Isabelle | 3.36 | SJN |
998 | STATHAM, Shannon | 0 | UFC |
998 | JORY, Charlee | 0 | STJ |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | KANNY, Luke | 00:58.11 | NAG |
2 | MARRIOTT, Riley | 00:58.54 | HEL |
3 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 01:00.26 | CBC |
3 | BETTS, Charles | 01:00.26 | ECC |
5 | ROSSI, Jacob | 01:01.22 | CHI |
6 | BROWN, Benjamin | 01:01.54 | PMA |
7 | VANDERWIEL, Noah | 01:01.55 | IMC |
8 | FORMSTON, William | 01:02.00 | UFC |
9 | ATKINS, Isaac | 01:02.14 | SWA |
10 | STRINGER, Josh | 01:03.04 | MCC |
11 | BROWNE, Aden | 01:03.11 | JSR |
12 | DONALD, Brock | 01:03.23 | JWS |
13 | PAN, Peter | 01:03.35 | MCY |
14 | STEED, Theo | 01:03.39 | SNC |
15 | THOMAS, Joshua | 01:03.77 | NEW |
16 | STIELER, Wil | 01:03.95 | RCC |
17 | GALUAK, Deng | 01:03.99 | KOL |
18 | TAYLOR, Kayden | 01:04.06 | SER |
19 | PLUMB, Bailey | 01:04.30 | GCS |
20 | BLOXHAM, Shaun | 01:04.33 | FIA |
21 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 01:04.81 | LJB |
22 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 01:05.09 | SJG |
23 | VORSTER, James | 01:05.29 | PRE |
24 | SENIOR MACLOU, Samuel | 01:05.35 | LCC |
25 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 01:05.62 | TCC |
26 | BROWN, Jeshurun | 01:05.84 | JPC |
27 | HENSON, Xander | 01:05.85 | CRY |
28 | KROYER, Riley | 01:05.87 | COR |
29 | BROWNLIE, Jett | 01:06.10 | SVA |
30 | LANG, Luke | 01:06.45 | SMK |
31 | LANGFORD, Ealic | 01:06.76 | TKC |
32 | BURGIS, Isaac | 01:07.19 | ECS |
33 | SMITH, Angus | 01:07.56 | GMA |
34 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 01:07.78 | HCC |
35 | MILES, Samuel | 01:07.82 | AUS |
36 | THOMPSON, Liam | 01:07.95 | LAS |
37 | PRADEEP, Akhil | 01:07.98 | SET |
38 | LADNER, Joshua Charles | 01:08.24 | MUN |
39 | PABST, Liam | 01:08.28 | MAZ |
40 | FLETCHER-DAVEY, Samuel | 01:08.34 | AKB |
41 | EVANS, Jayden | 01:08.37 | ARA |
42 | SKEA, Matthew | 01:08.57 | KCC |
43 | EVERETT, Will | 01:08.75 | JTC |
44 | ANDERSON, Tom | 01:08.78 | SSD |
45 | WALKER, Thomas | 01:09.17 | KEA |
46 | COOPER, Bailey | 01:09.28 | QBC |
47 | CALOIERO, Joseph | 01:09.31 | MDC |
48 | BOURKE, Jordan | 01:10.89 | ACB |
49 | GINBEY, Reuben | 01:10.92 | BCG |
50 | LINDSAY, Aidan | 01:11.10 | ASC |
51 | KOO, Jay | 01:11.36 | FCC |
52 | WILLIAMS, James | 01:11.96 | MBC |
53 | ECKERT, Brooklyn | 01:12.02 | STJ |
54 | STANLEY, Tye | 01:12.38 | SCB |
55 | LEO, Tom | 01:12.62 | TRA |
56 | CALVERLEY, Max | 01:12.68 | KBC |
57 | DOAN, Johnny | 01:13.07 | SAG |
58 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 01:13.27 | DCS |
59 | STAFFORD-WIRTH, Pharaoh | 01:13.74 | LWL |
60 | WOOD, Frederick | 01:14.42 | STG |
61 | CHINN, Joseph | 01:14.44 | SSC |
62 | ABRAHAMSE, Braiden | 01:16.10 | MAK |
63 | STEWART, Alexander | 01:16.13 | SHC |
64 | DELENA, Roy Jones | 01:16.51 | SJN |
65 | WHITE, Daniel | 01:21.28 | ELL |
66 | DELBENE, Joel | 01:24.58 | SJA |
67 | HASTIE, Jett | 01:26.73 | SCC |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | HAGAN, Jed | 00:56.20 | NAG |
2 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:58.58 | PMA |
3 | KOROMA, Morie-Gideon | 00:58.71 | SER |
4 | CLUTTERBUCK, Jack | 00:58.73 | COR |
5 | JENSEN, Tristan | 00:58.84 | CBC |
6 | LAWTON, Riley | 00:59.15 | ECC |
7 | MARRIOTT, Liam | 00:59.16 | HEL |
8 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | 00:59.42 | LJB |
9 | ROBESON, Jayden | 00:59.48 | SWA |
10 | WHITE, Jason | 01:00.41 | SCB |
11 | SMITHSON, Ben | 01:00.61 | SMK |
12 | VINCIGUERRA, Anton | 01:00.69 | SHC |
13 | D'SILVA, Mark | 01:00.86 | MAZ |
14 | DOOLAN, Gabriel | 01:00.95 | MAK |
15 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 01:01.06 | JSR |
16 | WARBURTON, Zak | 01:01.30 | IMC |
17 | FILIPE SUARES, Toby | 01:01.54 | MCY |
18 | GASMIER, Eli | 01:01.58 | ASC |
19 | BELAY, Antonius | 01:01.81 | LAS |
20 | HAMPSON, William | 01:02.06 | PRE |
21 | TINLIN, Shiva Ace | 01:02.11 | SNC |
22 | SMITH, Steven | 01:02.32 | MCC |
23 | PACH, Bernaba | 01:02.35 | HCC |
24 | ROBINSON, Jasper | 01:02.70 | KBC |
25 | OKIWELU, Ify | 01:02.73 | RCC |
26 | NTLOTLANG, Thuto | 01:02.94 | JPC |
27 | BANNATEE, Ziggy | 01:03.25 | SVA |
28 | DOWNES, Joshua | 01:03.53 | NEW |
29 | DOWDESWELL, Christian | 01:03.54 | SSD |
30 | EXTEN, John | 01:03.64 | JTC |
31 | TALEMAIRA, Justin | 01:03.81 | KCC |
32 | FERNANDES, Dominic | 01:03.88 | CHI |
33 | BAUSKIS, Joshua | 01:03.94 | SJG |
34 | WILLIAMS, Corey | 01:04.26 | SCC |
35 | RIEGERT, Mark | 01:04.71 | FIA |
36 | UGBOR, Ruben | 01:04.89 | FCC |
37 | BURBIDGE, Samuel | 01:05.00 | KOL |
38 | NGOY, Israel | 01:05.47 | JWS |
39 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 01:05.78 | DCS |
40 | LUCIO, Jericho | 01:05.87 | TCC |
41 | VAUGHAN, Luke | 01:06.15 | PCA |
42 | HADLEY, Jack | 01:06.18 | SET |
43 | HARTMANN, Nathan | 01:06.22 | GCS |
44 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 01:06.47 | GMA |
45 | CARTER, Indi | 01:06.59 | UFC |
46 | MATHIANG, Laat | 01:06.62 | MDC |
47 | WHITESIDE, Jack | 01:07.30 | MUN |
48 | JANSEN, Jack | 01:07.63 | LCC |
49 | WALSH, Bobby | 01:07.99 | STJ |
50 | KENNEDY, Jonti | 01:08.30 | SJN |
51 | CHALONER, Mitchell | 01:08.54 | QBC |
52 | DAVIS, Tom | 01:08.65 | BCG |
53 | MATSUO, Koki | 01:09.15 | STG |
54 | ROWE-FOX, Akira | 01:09.63 | ARA |
55 | ONAMADE, Abimifoluwa | 01:11.05 | CRY |
56 | BOOTH, Adam | 01:11.13 | LWL |
57 | WHALE, Harry | 01:11.48 | MBC |
58 | BARNSLEY, Jack | 01:12.40 | ELL |
59 | ALMOND, Lewis | 01:12.63 | TRA |
60 | BATTEN, Zachary | 01:12.89 | AKB |
61 | VAN DER NEUT, Sydney | 01:13.25 | SJA |
62 | WILKINS, Drew | 01:13.67 | ERC |
63 | HEWITT, Harry | 01:14.77 | ACB |
64 | SINCLAIR, Cooper | 01:17.75 | SSC |
65 | PETTIT, Garth | 01:18.15 | STR |
66 | ANDERSON, Lachlan | 01:19.69 | TKC |
67 | WARD, Samuel | 01:24.35 | ECS |
68 | SRIKANTH, Tejass | 01:24.88 | SAG |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 01:06.49 | PMA |
2 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 01:07.83 | ASC |
3 | GRANT, Mylee | 01:08.10 | NAG |
4 | PASSERA, Amber | 01:08.21 | SHC |
5 | RIAK, Aluel | 01:08.37 | JSR |
6 | COLLINS, Kodie | 01:08.41 | KEA |
7 | GARSWOOD, Mayr | 01:08.97 | MER |
8 | JOHNS, Amelia | 01:09.49 | NEW |
9 | NORTH, Maddison | 01:09.54 | SBC |
10 | EDWARDS, Crystal | 01:09.62 | SSD |
11 | SANTINOW WOOL, Aloeel | 01:10.29 | MCY |
12 | DEKUEK, Abuel | 01:10.55 | ARA |
13 | MEIER, Rosie | 01:10.57 | IMC |
14 | NAISMITH, Ella | 01:10.86 | JTC |
15 | PIZZUTO, Carly | 01:11.08 | COR |
16 | MURRAY, Kaitlin | 01:11.12 | SVA |
17 | ARMSTRONG, Allyson | 01:11.16 | MAK |
18 | OBERHOLZER, Lana | 01:11.53 | KCC |
19 | TURNER, Isabelle | 01:11.77 | LAS |
20 | MCGRATH, Madison | 01:12.08 | MBC |
20 | DOWNEY, Alissa | 01:12.08 | TRA |
22 | ZUBER-WATTS, Elizabeth | 01:12.16 | HEL |
23 | ARMENTI, Gigi | 01:12.22 | SNC |
24 | GRAYSON-DHARMAP, Kali | 01:12.24 | KOL |
25 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 01:12.37 | CHI |
26 | CLARK, Kyla | 01:12.82 | PRE |
27 | FULGARO, Akina | 01:12.90 | SET |
28 | AITKEN, Tiana | 01:12.92 | CRY |
29 | HOBBS, Kiara | 01:13.39 | MCC |
30 | READING, Evanthia | 01:13.67 | GMA |
31 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 01:14.03 | LJB |
32 | LAKE, Sari | 01:14.07 | LCC |
33 | COYLE, Tayler | 01:14.22 | QBC |
34 | DANIELS, Kyrah | 01:14.77 | FRE |
35 | BEWICK, Serena | 01:15.11 | FCC |
36 | REID, Amie | 01:15.17 | SJA |
37 | WOOTTON, Sari | 01:15.39 | BCG |
38 | MORUMBIN, Wendy | 01:15.59 | CLO |
39 | BETLEM, Monique | 01:16.07 | FIA |
40 | LOGAN, Ashlyn | 01:16.28 | KBC |
41 | ROBERTS, Larni | 01:16.37 | ECC |
42 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 01:16.68 | JWS |
43 | GBONDO, Natasha | 01:16.99 | SER |
44 | GREAVES, Abbey | 01:18.03 | SMK |
45 | CLEARY, Miya | 01:18.14 | LWL |
46 | AGUNG, Evangeline | 01:18.33 | TCC |
47 | LOUW, Carah | 01:18.87 | JPC |
48 | SUVERIJN, Sophie | 01:19.43 | SSC |
49 | WHITE, Hannah | 01:19.91 | ACB |
50 | HUNT, Demi | 01:19.94 | SJN |
51 | LOPES, Jasmine | 01:19.96 | PCA |
52 | DIJKWEL, Tamika | 01:20.49 | SMA |
53 | STEELE, Maia | 01:20.54 | UFC |
54 | LENNON, Olivia | 01:20.59 | STG |
55 | JOAN, Rebecca | 01:21.46 | RCC |
56 | MBUYI, Tahlia | 01:21.59 | HCC |
57 | DE LACY, Bridget | 01:21.93 | SJG |
58 | DAVIDSON, Isobel | 01:22.22 | STR |
59 | NGUYEN-PITT, Nakeiyah | 01:23.21 | MDC |
60 | MUTEBA, Samuela | 01:27.96 | DCS |
61 | BROUN, Mackenzie | 01:28.47 | ELL |
62 | DELLA BOSCA, Trinity | 01:31.34 | STJ |
63 | DE BOER, Jessica | 01:33.41 | MUN |
64 | KUHL, Nazareth | 01:34.79 | ECS |
65 | CONDO, Dominique | 01:38.14 | SCC |
66 | FAWCETT, Maddison | 01:38.54 | ERC |
67 | TSOCAS, Athena | 01:42.28 | SAG |
68 | COLE, Paige | 01:50.76 | AKB |
998 | JOSE, Paris | 00:00.00 | SWA |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 01:02.42 | RCC |
2 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 01:03.16 | SBC |
3 | GEORGE, Charlotte | 01:03.63 | ASC |
4 | MAGUIRE, Jazlyn | 01:03.79 | LJB |
5 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 01:04.38 | COR |
6 | BRINK, Genevieve | 01:04.39 | ECC |
7 | SAMUELS, Luka | 01:05.57 | SHC |
8 | WATTS, Zoe | 01:05.66 | HCC |
9 | PRINSLOO, Monique | 01:05.96 | KCC |
10 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 01:06.11 | PRE |
11 | DAU, Nyandeng | 01:06.31 | IMC |
12 | ZICO, Mercy | 01:07.15 | FRE |
13 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 01:07.20 | NAG |
14 | PERIC-RATTEN, Sonya | 01:07.62 | CHI |
15 | JONES, Ellie | 01:07.66 | NEW |
16 | GREVILLE, Holly | 01:07.68 | MER |
17 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 01:08.35 | JTC |
18 | ROWELL, Alicia | 01:08.83 | JPC |
19 | GRAY, Lily | 01:08.91 | FIA |
20 | MURPHY, Sage | 01:09.23 | KEA |
21 | CHERRINGTON, Rueben | 01:09.59 | ARA |
22 | RICHARDS, Darcie | 01:10.17 | SSD |
23 | HARTREE, Shenae | 01:10.24 | SNC |
24 | GRAHAM, Abigail | 01:10.38 | PMA |
25 | GRIGGS, Abby | 01:10.72 | JSR |
26 | DI CICCO, Caitlin | 01:11.48 | SER |
26 | BLACKHAM, Mikayla | 01:11.48 | BCG |
28 | BOGNALBAL, Jessica Claire h | 01:11.72 | SWA |
29 | CHAPPLE, Makayla | 01:11.78 | TKC |
30 | TOOVEY, Madison | 01:11.83 | SMK |
31 | HONG, Erina | 01:12.31 | TCC |
32 | ROBERTSON, Tayla | 01:12.56 | SJN |
33 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 01:12.68 | SJA |
34 | SHELLEY, Sharlize | 01:12.76 | MCC |
35 | JAMES, Jade | 01:12.89 | FCC |
36 | JARVIS, Ashlee | 01:13.06 | MAK |
37 | MCKEAN, Alyssa | 01:13.07 | CRY |
38 | WALSH, Ruby | 01:13.54 | STG |
39 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 01:13.69 | SVA |
40 | COETZEE, Claudia | 01:13.70 | QBC |
41 | LAWRENCE, Phoebe Josephine | 01:14.09 | MUN |
42 | ASHWORTH, Phoebe | 01:14.43 | KBC |
43 | HOLGATE, Imogen | 01:14.44 | AKB |
44 | ROBERTS, Amy | 01:14.51 | UFC |
45 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 01:14.89 | TRA |
46 | BORG, Geneva | 01:15.04 | SJG |
47 | BRANDSCH, Kerstin | 01:15.34 | SSC |
48 | ROUGHTON, Jennifer | 01:15.41 | JWS |
49 | WATSON, René | 01:15.64 | HEL |
50 | CATTALINI, Olivia | 01:15.77 | SET |
51 | WATTS, Anna | 01:16.00 | SCB |
52 | STRIBLEY, Tara | 01:16.05 | LAS |
53 | HUGHES, Heidi | 01:16.22 | KOL |
54 | ROGERS, Isabella | 01:16.35 | GMA |
55 | TURNER, Leanna | 01:17.09 | ACB |
56 | O'DRISCOLL, Tahlia | 01:17.26 | MBC |
57 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 01:17.38 | LWL |
58 | COMPAS, Phoebe | 01:18.16 | ECS |
59 | ROWLAND-TRELOAR, Isabella | 01:18.92 | GCS |
60 | COMBES, Sara | 01:19.53 | MDC |
61 | QUINLAN, Alana | 01:19.61 | LCC |
62 | ARMSTRONG, Amelie | 01:20.28 | ELL |
63 | BREHAUT, Stacia | 01:20.82 | STR |
64 | MUSTAFA, Mariam | 01:23.03 | MCY |
65 | BEAN, Imogen | 01:24.37 | STJ |
66 | LEEK, Chelsea | 01:24.87 | PCA |
67 | BLACK, Rosie | 01:25.36 | DCS |
68 | SETHI, Akshita | 01:58.28 | SAG |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | WEHR, Charley | 00:55.14 | COR |
2 | BAILEY, Dylan | 00:55.69 | JWS |
3 | MUKUNZI, Darsi | 00:57.19 | DCS |
4 | OAKES, Louie | 00:57.54 | PMA |
5 | CORTESE, Harrison | 00:58.39 | SHC |
6 | CHERRINGTON, Max | 00:58.57 | SET |
7 | MCAULLAY, William | 00:59.07 | NEW |
8 | AHEARN, Jack | 00:59.13 | MBC |
9 | JANKOWITZ, Carl | 00:59.28 | KCC |
10 | MORPHEW, Lachlan | 00:59.59 | NAG |
11 | COLE, Sebastian | 00:59.84 | JTC |
12 | BADENHORST, Damian | 01:00.01 | ACB |
13 | OMDURMAN, Nikola | 01:00.20 | SER |
14 | MCGLOIN, Ryan | 01:00.35 | PRE |
15 | BATLEY, Alex | 01:00.70 | MAK |
16 | PINTO, Connin | 01:00.75 | CHI |
17 | MIKAERE, Jaxon | 01:00.87 | SNC |
18 | SIMONOSKI, Alexander | 01:01.49 | JSR |
19 | BAILEY, David | 01:01.56 | LCC |
20 | BELBEN, Jackson | 01:01.72 | SMK |
21 | TUNSTILL, James | 01:01.80 | BCG |
22 | O'BRIEN, Josh | 01:01.86 | JPC |
23 | O'KELLY-NEESON, Nathaniel | 01:01.97 | QBC |
24 | HAHN, Caleb | 01:02.15 | LWL |
25 | LANGEARD, James | 01:02.30 | KOL |
26 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 01:02.59 | ARA |
27 | HARDIE, Sebastian | 01:02.65 | LAS |
27 | MOLES, Ewan | 01:02.65 | ASC |
29 | HUNT, Matthew | 01:02.71 | GMA |
30 | BIRMINGHAM, Alfred | 01:02.82 | FIA |
31 | DUCK, Colin | 01:03.10 | KBC |
32 | DEARING, Michael Barry | 01:03.18 | SWA |
33 | SMITH, Bailey | 01:03.25 | MAZ |
34 | BRADSHAW, Ultan | 01:03.34 | CBC |
35 | MCKAIN, Casey | 01:03.42 | HEL |
36 | LUCAS, Joel | 01:03.66 | STJ |
37 | MIKHAIL, Jonathan | 01:03.67 | TCC |
38 | WILLIAMS, Daniel | 01:03.98 | MDC |
39 | CASS, Jacob | 01:04.54 | TRA |
40 | FARRELLY, Logan | 01:04.56 | SCB |
41 | SPENCER, Angus | 01:04.80 | SJA |
42 | ROBERTS, Ethan | 01:04.86 | SSD |
43 | TERO, Renz Geeven | 01:05.60 | SJN |
44 | CRONIN, Paul | 01:05.89 | FCC |
45 | HORTON, Riley | 01:05.90 | MCY |
46 | ROGERS, Kane | 01:06.12 | LJB |
47 | BEDFORD, Brandon | 01:06.35 | ERC |
48 | CRUICKSHANK, Ryan | 01:06.75 | SSC |
49 | EL KAHLA, Abdel | 01:06.88 | IMC |
50 | WILLIS, Jack | 01:07.16 | CRY |
51 | OBORNE, Alexander | 01:08.29 | MUN |
52 | BARTLETT, Alexander | 01:09.14 | ECS |
53 | MCINTOSH, Jordan | 01:10.60 | GCS |
54 | ELLIS, Logan | 01:11.27 | MCC |
55 | COHEN, James | 01:11.35 | STG |
56 | TRAM, Simon | 01:11.39 | UFC |
57 | TUFFIN, Jordan | 01:12.10 | RCC |
58 | STEWART, Rayne | 01:12.60 | FRE |
59 | ARTEMIS, Bailey | 01:12.64 | SJG |
60 | PLANT, Marcos | 01:12.71 | STR |
61 | REID, Dylan | 01:12.76 | ELL |
62 | VANDERBROECK, Brody | 01:13.10 | AKB |
63 | FALLON, Connor | 01:14.53 | PCA |
64 | ARIAN, Shahir | 01:17.44 | SAG |
65 | SUTTON, Jordan | 01:19.55 | SVA |
66 | CAYLESS, Brodie | 01:24.38 | TKC |
998 | CLISSOLD, Tarrant | 00:00.00 | ECC |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | CHEHAB, Connor | 42.09 | SNC |
2 | FARROW, Noah | 41.41 | MDC |
3 | FORSYTH, Jacob | 38.16 | SCB |
4 | DOWSON, Will | 37.62 | CHI |
5 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 37.16 | ASC |
6 | AZAR, Alec | 36.18 | KCC |
7 | JONES, Jai | 36 | KBC |
8 | DAVID, Marlon | 35.73 | SET |
9 | TREVOR, Spencer | 34.66 | SHC |
10 | FRENCH, Jack | 34.23 | MAZ |
11 | ELPHICK, Harry | 34.21 | SJG |
12 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 32.81 | SMK |
13 | GALLAGHER, Lachlan | 32.38 | PMA |
14 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 32.15 | SCC |
15 | HITCHCOCK, Blake | 30.73 | MBC |
16 | VILJOEN, Carl | 30.7 | HCC |
17 | AKROYD, Macrae | 30.59 | JPC |
18 | WAIN, Laken | 30.26 | CBC |
19 | PARRY, Cooper | 29.83 | GMA |
20 | WARD, Tyler | 28.82 | SVA |
21 | DUNKLEY, Kaeden | 28.71 | MCY |
22 | THEUNISSEN, Antonie | 28.69 | GCS |
23 | BELL, Harrison | 27.45 | COR |
24 | MULLER, Harvey | 27.08 | ECC |
25 | TRIMBY, Jordan | 26.83 | CRY |
26 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 26.45 | SWA |
27 | REYNOLDS, Michael | 26.33 | JTC |
28 | QUINLIVAN, Joshua | 26.29 | NEW |
29 | TIPENE-GRACE, Kauri | 25.85 | ARA |
30 | BURTON, Kellen | 25.84 | UFC |
31 | TAYLOR, Aidan | 25.49 | KOL |
32 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 25.37 | RCC |
33 | LATEGAN, Ruben | 25.3 | QBC |
34 | ALBERTO, Luis | 25.28 | TCC |
35 | PETERA, Hayden | 25.19 | AKB |
36 | KNEZEVIC, Jake | 24.68 | MAK |
37 | MICHAEL, Luke | 24.36 | PRE |
38 | TEMPRA, Brock | 23.96 | KEA |
39 | PEARSON, Cooper | 23.81 | BCG |
40 | PIRI, Tain | 23.36 | SJA |
41 | ADAMS, Jed | 23.27 | MCC |
42 | BAKER, William | 23.26 | FRE |
43 | COOMBS, Evan | 23.03 | SSC |
44 | CHAPPELL-DANAGH, Oliver | 22.74 | FIA |
45 | LUXTON, Harrison | 22.7 | MUN |
46 | HEATH, Jacob | 22.65 | PCA |
47 | MATTHEWS, Brandon | 22.25 | ACB |
48 | DIGNEY, Riley | 21.87 | HEL |
49 | CHA, Darren | 21.54 | ECS |
50 | COETZEE, Vin | 21.44 | STJ |
51 | CACCAMO, Luis | 21.04 | SER |
52 | TUITUPOU, Jacob | 20.82 | TKC |
53 | FREEMAN, Liam | 19.59 | SMA |
54 | KEMP, Harvey | 19.33 | SSD |
55 | EDMONDS, Jackson | 19.3 | STG |
56 | BLAKE, Cooper | 19.15 | TRA |
57 | FURNEAU, Simon | 18.29 | IMC |
58 | SKILLEN, Sean | 17.36 | LJB |
59 | PLANT, Marcos | 17.02 | STR |
60 | FELTON, Isaiah | 15.77 | FCC |
61 | GRACE, Sam | 14.15 | SJN |
62 | GANASALA, Rohit | 13.56 | JWS |
63 | ARIAN, Shahir | 12.77 | SAG |
998 | HORTON, Samual | 0 | JSR |
998 | TAYLOR, Luke | 0 | LAS |
998 | CRAIG, Tom | 0 | NAG |
998 | KUNAI, Derick | 0 | LCC |
998 | KONGOR, Barthalamayo | 0 | ELL |
998 | JANISSEN, Phillip | 0 | DCS |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (Prendiville) 2015 |
||
1 | STEPHENSON, Bradley | 25.81 | COR |
2 | STIPINOVIC, Thomas | 20.97 | CBC |
3 | FURMAGE, Talan | 20.88 | SMK |
4 | CHAPMAN, Ridge | 20.74 | JSR |
5 | DI CESARE, James | 20.54 | SER |
6 | HOLDING, Bailey | 20.36 | PMA |
7 | SEXTON, Fletcher | 20.27 | SSD |
8 | READ, Kale | 20 | LJB |
9 | SHEILDS, Samuel | 19.88 | NAG |
10 | FIRTH, Jay | 19.56 | SHC |
11 | ALLAN, Bo | 19.35 | MCC |
12 | MUNGUIA LUCIO, Mario | 19.14 | KBC |
13 | KING, Thomas | 18.92 | JTC |
14 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 18.63 | CHI |
15 | DEGASPERIS, Michael | 18.53 | MAZ |
16 | HAYNES, Eoin | 18.39 | MDC |
17 | LEE, Ruiz | 18.25 | ARA |
18 | MUNJODZI, Simba | 18.1 | SSC |
19 | OFFICER, Caydn | 17.66 | SWA |
20 | KERU, Obadiah | 17.53 | JPC |
21 | NEILL, Tyson | 16.9 | ASC |
22 | CLISSOLD, Aston | 16.83 | ECC |
23 | FULLER, Jedazion | 16.45 | CRY |
24 | SOBHY, Jovany | 15.83 | LAS |
25 | PRINSLOO, Gert | 15.67 | KCC |
26 | HINDMARSH, Mitch | 15.52 | SNC |
27 | MCCARTHY, Ajay | 15.3 | IMC |
28 | PAYNTER, Jake | 15.2 | NEW |
29 | TAYLOR, William | 15.17 | LCC |
30 | WALTON, Quinn | 15.16 | FIA |
31 | PEARMAN, Jaylan | 15.05 | PRE |
32 | EE, Keenan | 14.51 | UFC |
33 | LEBIB, Andriano | 14.2 | SET |
34 | WATTS, Jett | 13.45 | MAK |
35 | NZOYIHERA, Obin | 13.34 | MCY |
36 | LABUSCHAGNE, Zander | 13.25 | MBC |
37 | JACKSON, Clayton | 12.86 | BCG |
38 | WRIGHT, Xavier | 12.14 | HEL |
39 | WILLERS, Logan | 11.97 | KOL |
40 | HEATH, Christopher | 10.88 | KEA |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | DOBSON, William | 35.52 | MDC |
2 | MANNING, Gregory | 32.61 | SHC |
3 | BASKERVILLE, Joel | 30.89 | SET |
4 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 30.36 | SNC |
5 | PEARCE, Harley | 29.3 | LAS |
6 | DURRANT, Nicholas | 29.28 | KCC |
7 | SINGH, Kush | 27.71 | SER |
8 | BUSHBY, Jack | 27.1 | HEL |
9 | SCOTT, Jayke | 26.22 | CRY |
10 | BLAINE, Declan | 26.02 | LJB |
11 | DA SILVA, Samuel | 25.39 | KOL |
12 | BROWNE, Isaac | 25.27 | JTC |
13 | GONSALVES, Ricky | 25.1 | JSR |
14 | ZDRAVEVSKI, Luca | 24.82 | BCG |
15 | MUKWEMBI, Joseph | 24.68 | PRE |
16 | DESOUZA, Jake | 24.63 | MCC |
17 | HAMILTON, Blake | 24.52 | NEW |
18 | GREGORY, Owen | 24.34 | KBC |
19 | LATINO, Luc | 24.29 | ASC |
20 | GROOM, Max | 23.78 | SWA |
20 | CHITTY, Harrison | 23.78 | FIA |
22 | BOOTH, Mitchell | 23.62 | SSD |
23 | BATES, Joshua | 23.54 | CBC |
24 | DAVIES, Dominic | 23.23 | COR |
25 | NGUYEN, Quang | 22.99 | MCY |
26 | COSTLEY, Samuel | 22.6 | MBC |
27 | WILLIAMS, Quinn | 22.41 | MAK |
28 | MEYER, Rick | 21.05 | LCC |
29 | SUVERIJN, Jarrod | 21.01 | SSC |
30 | PEARCE, Marley | 16.96 | ARA |
31 | SATIE, Taj | 16.92 | NAG |
998 | ROBIS, Tayln | 0 | IMC |
998 | LOOS, Jayden | 0 | CHI |
998 | ETTIA, James | 0 | PMA |
998 | ROBERTSON, Ashton | 0 | SMK |
998 | MAYERS, Kai | 0 | ECC |
998 | HANRATTY, Rory | 0 | KEA |
998 | FRANGS, Daniel | 0 | UFC |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 00:53.67 | COR |
2 | MANN, Daniel | 00:55.17 | PMA |
3 | PERTEL, David | 00:55.32 | NEW |
4 | LIGHT, Ethan | 00:55.40 | MBC |
5 | GONDOR, Edward | 00:55.73 | HCC |
6 | FERREIRA, Thomas | 00:55.77 | KCC |
7 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 00:56.04 | SNC |
8 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 00:56.08 | SHC |
9 | DUNKLEY, Kaeden | 00:56.15 | MCY |
10 | DIGNEY, Riley | 00:56.27 | HEL |
11 | ZDRAVEVSKI, Luca | 00:56.31 | BCG |
12 | DAVID, Marlon | 00:56.45 | SET |
13 | GALEOTTI, Jamie | 00:56.51 | JSR |
14 | MALONEY, Tyron | 00:56.88 | LCC |
15 | CIAPONI, Jordan | 00:57.01 | MAZ |
16 | LEBIB, Lebib | 00:57.02 | MDC |
17 | GEORGE, Brandon | 00:57.19 | KBC |
18 | NIYONGABO, Tony | 00:57.32 | DCS |
19 | LUKE, Callum | 00:57.59 | JPC |
20 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 00:57.64 | CBC |
21 | BUDAS, Ethan | 00:58.18 | SJN |
22 | DE FILIPPIS, Michael | 00:58.29 | CHI |
23 | ELHOSAINY, Yousef | 00:58.31 | LAS |
24 | WINTERGREENE, Jack | 00:58.42 | QBC |
25 | ANDERSON, Austin | 00:58.66 | ARA |
26 | CHAPPELL-DANAGH, Oliver | 00:58.73 | FIA |
27 | STEVENS, Brodie | 00:59.20 | ECC |
28 | BYRNE, Samuel | 00:59.21 | JTC |
29 | ELPHICK, Harry | 00:59.41 | SJG |
30 | AQUINO, Marc Luis | 01:00.00 | MAK |
31 | JEFFREY, Chen | 01:00.12 | ASC |
32 | BONSALL, Alexander | 01:00.64 | LJB |
33 | FULLER, Celeston | 01:00.75 | CRY |
34 | PRIDEAUX, Jack | 01:00.77 | SMK |
35 | MURPHY, Lochlann | 01:00.79 | KEA |
36 | FINNIE, Jackson | 01:01.59 | JWS |
37 | NIYOBUHUGIRO, Olivier | 01:01.64 | SER |
38 | BEVAN, Kane | 01:01.74 | PRE |
39 | DOBRA, Ethan | 01:01.93 | SSC |
40 | FELTON, Isaiah | 01:02.02 | FCC |
41 | GISHUBL, James | 01:02.06 | SSD |
42 | HEYLEN, Jordyn | 01:02.33 | SCC |
43 | CHELLIAH, Levi | 01:02.41 | TCC |
44 | MOORE, Kayson | 01:02.96 | MUN |
45 | DOYLE, Patrick | 01:02.98 | GMA |
46 | SATIE, Taj | 01:03.66 | NAG |
47 | REYNOLDS, Ethan Jye | 01:03.84 | SWA |
48 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 01:03.93 | LWL |
49 | BALEA, Jaidan | 01:04.05 | ACB |
50 | RICHARDS, Billy | 01:04.06 | SCB |
51 | FRANGS, Daniel | 01:04.24 | UFC |
52 | MANDEBVU, Takunda | 01:04.57 | IMC |
53 | ALLAN, Lochlan | 01:04.76 | GCS |
54 | SPARROW, Elijah | 01:04.87 | STG |
55 | GAYE KUYU, Peter | 01:05.17 | RCC |
56 | TOPIC, Tomislav | 01:05.28 | KOL |
57 | BOSHOFF, Ruan | 01:05.75 | ELL |
58 | PETERA, Hayden | 01:05.82 | AKB |
59 | CLARK, Miles | 01:06.64 | TRA |
60 | SONMALE, Harshavardhan | 01:07.50 | SVA |
61 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 01:07.63 | PCA |
62 | HUMPHRIES, Denzel | 01:09.46 | ECS |
63 | RIEBESEEL, Benjamin | 01:10.31 | MCC |
64 | PIPON, Christian | 01:10.43 | STR |
65 | BALEAN, Juan | 01:10.60 | SAG |
66 | WILKINSON, Riley | 01:11.05 | FRE |
67 | COETZEE, Vin | 01:12.32 | STJ |
68 | GIBBENS, Liam | 01:12.64 | TKC |
69 | BOONTAVEE, Pratipan | 01:17.82 | SJA |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 01:03.47 | SMK |
2 | RESUGGAN, Chloe Rose | 01:05.11 | SWA |
3 | BARREIRO, Cameron | 01:05.17 | SHC |
4 | SPUTORE, Claudia | 01:06.66 | NEW |
5 | KING, Kayley | 01:06.68 | NAG |
6 | ARCHER, Hannah | 01:06.99 | SBC |
7 | HENDERSON, Makensie | 01:07.63 | LCC |
8 | FERNANDEZ, Andrea | 01:08.14 | COR |
9 | MORGAN, Trena | 01:08.26 | BCG |
9 | STAFFORD, Zoe | 01:08.26 | SVA |
11 | JERE, Precious | 01:09.15 | MCY |
12 | BENNETT, Emily | 01:09.65 | MDC |
13 | SCHEEPERS, Denielle | 01:09.85 | MBC |
14 | O'BRIEN, Nicola | 01:09.95 | JWS |
15 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 01:10.03 | PRE |
16 | BANTOCK, Emily | 01:10.55 | JTC |
17 | SMITH, Hayley | 01:10.79 | QBC |
18 | BISHOP, Isabella | 01:11.77 | CHI |
19 | LANTER, Kimberly | 01:11.82 | KBC |
20 | HARTREE, Kayla | 01:12.03 | SNC |
21 | MILNER, Imogen | 01:12.15 | MAK |
22 | KELLY, Emily | 01:13.14 | HEL |
23 | FLENDT, Shayla | 01:13.26 | MER |
24 | MOULDS, Tessa | 01:13.34 | JPC |
25 | O'LEARY, Jessica | 01:14.05 | PMA |
26 | MELLOWSHIP, Jade | 01:14.09 | LAS |
27 | DIMASI, Angelina | 01:14.23 | FIA |
28 | SINCLAIR-BUCKLE, Erryn | 01:14.34 | SSD |
29 | JOLLY, Niamh | 01:15.48 | MCC |
30 | HENDERSON, Ruby-Joy | 01:15.53 | SET |
31 | INNES, Lauren | 01:15.62 | JSR |
32 | CLARK, Jessica | 01:16.52 | PCA |
33 | OGLE, Grace | 01:16.59 | GMA |
34 | MOODY, Clara | 01:16.89 | ASC |
35 | REDBURN, Polly | 01:17.24 | KOL |
36 | VILLANUEVA, Venessa | 01:17.82 | UFC |
37 | IRELAND, Hannah | 01:18.55 | LWL |
38 | ROWE-FOX, Makaela | 01:18.72 | ARA |
39 | FREEMAN, Charlii | 01:20.06 | KEA |
40 | ASH, Madeleine | 01:20.58 | IMC |
41 | HOOGEWERF, Chloe | 01:20.80 | ECC |
42 | WISEMAN, Ella | 01:22.44 | CRY |
43 | ACHILLI, Clelia | 01:22.58 | SER |
44 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 01:26.22 | SJA |
45 | COCHRANE, Lily | 01:27.16 | SSC |
46 | O'NEIL, Felicity | 01:27.60 | KCC |
47 | CAVANAGH, Jordan | 01:28.79 | TRA |
48 | MOON, Morgan | 01:35.22 | LJB |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | PORTER, Catherine | 01:00.26 | SVA |
2 | PEREJUAN, Imogen | 01:01.39 | NAG |
3 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 01:02.29 | SHC |
4 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 01:02.54 | JSR |
5 | AKECH, Kuchkoon | 01:02.73 | MDC |
6 | GOOD, Madison | 01:04.15 | PCA |
7 | YEATS, Nina | 01:04.22 | SBC |
8 | BRITTON, Jaide | 01:04.57 | MCC |
9 | JONES, Sophie | 01:04.80 | COR |
10 | MORALES, Richelle | 01:05.39 | LCC |
11 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 01:05.44 | MER |
12 | SMITH, Ashleigh | 01:05.51 | JTC |
13 | MCCRORIE, Shaan | 01:05.54 | JPC |
14 | BAKER, Naomi Isabella | 01:06.04 | SWA |
15 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 01:06.42 | TRA |
16 | SCROOP, Mia | 01:06.72 | PRE |
17 | NJIRICH, Mia | 01:07.02 | CHI |
18 | BERRY, Sienna | 01:07.12 | SMK |
19 | WILKINSON, Danielle | 01:07.13 | UFC |
20 | REPACHOLI, Brooke | 01:08.65 | BCG |
21 | DAVIDSON, Meisha | 01:09.53 | SET |
22 | PRICE, Elissa | 01:09.55 | IMC |
22 | BROWN, Sarah | 01:09.55 | KOL |
24 | STROVER, Isabel | 01:09.94 | LJB |
25 | HUPPATZ, Jacinta | 01:10.23 | HEL |
26 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 01:10.42 | PMA |
27 | WALIA, Jasmir | 01:10.89 | QBC |
28 | ROBINSON, Mia | 01:11.31 | NEW |
29 | VAGG JOHNSON, Suzanne | 01:12.22 | SNC |
30 | DODDS, Ella | 01:12.30 | JWS |
31 | WALKER, Jade | 01:12.70 | LAS |
32 | HINDLE, Rose | 01:12.74 | GMA |
33 | DEKUEK, Anoon | 01:12.78 | ARA |
34 | SHEEDY, Jaimee | 01:12.97 | LWL |
35 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 01:13.05 | ECC |
36 | NAMNIK, Zoe | 01:13.16 | KEA |
37 | BALL, Grace | 01:13.25 | MBC |
38 | DU PREEZ, Ella | 01:13.53 | MAK |
39 | ANDERSON, Sarah | 01:13.73 | FIA |
40 | SWART, Lize-Mari | 01:14.73 | SJA |
41 | CELENZA, Paige | 01:15.33 | KBC |
42 | UDEN, Jazmyn | 01:15.36 | ASC |
43 | RODDY-CLARK, Gabriella | 01:15.37 | SSD |
44 | ALEXANDER, Emily | 01:16.10 | SSC |
45 | ROE, Brianna | 01:18.26 | SER |
46 | SOUTI, Michelle | 01:20.55 | KCC |
47 | DEKKERS, Jordyn | 01:21.15 | CRY |
48 | HUSSEIN, Mariana | 01:28.22 | MCY |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow (LJB) 2017 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Sam | 00:54.32 | SMK |
2 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 00:54.42 | SHC |
3 | FRASER, Angus | 00:56.08 | ECC |
4 | DAVIDSON, Alexander | 00:56.19 | LJB |
5 | HATHAWAY, Jack | 00:56.25 | PMA |
6 | PATCHETT, Reuben | 00:56.67 | JTC |
7 | O'LEARY, Jye | 00:56.86 | LAS |
8 | BURTON, Matthew | 00:56.93 | SNC |
9 | DI VINCENZO, Adam | 00:57.41 | CHI |
10 | ARITI, Thomas | 00:57.64 | NEW |
11 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 00:57.66 | MAZ |
12 | IENCO, Sebastian | 00:57.97 | SER |
13 | BROWN, Jonas | 00:58.21 | CBC |
13 | LOWE, Isaac | 00:58.21 | MCC |
15 | SANDY, Graham | 00:58.73 | NAG |
16 | LITTLE, Matthew | 00:58.82 | JWS |
17 | HAZELL, Taj | 00:59.05 | PRE |
18 | LORENCS, Ashton | 00:59.24 | JSR |
19 | GARDINER, Dylan | 00:59.37 | ASC |
20 | BRUCE, Jed | 00:59.43 | UFC |
21 | GARVEY, Hunter | 00:59.84 | SET |
22 | CAPORN-BENNETT, Ned | 01:00.37 | ARA |
23 | BOYD, Mitchell | 01:00.42 | KOL |
23 | LLOYD, Ethan | 01:00.42 | SSD |
25 | WOLFF, Carson | 01:00.46 | KCC |
26 | NASARI, Alexander | 01:00.60 | QBC |
27 | MATSON, Jayden | 01:00.65 | COR |
28 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 01:01.09 | GMA |
29 | MCLOUGHLIN, Thomas | 01:01.15 | MCY |
30 | LEONARD, Oisin | 01:01.44 | IMC |
31 | SELMAN, Noah | 01:01.61 | CRY |
32 | MULLINEUX, Mitchell | 01:01.93 | PCA |
33 | KIRKHAM, Jay | 01:02.57 | SSC |
34 | KONCZ, Matthew | 01:03.19 | FIA |
35 | HOOKHAM, Bailey | 01:03.24 | BCG |
36 | BAKER, Mitchell | 01:03.38 | JPC |
37 | SCANLAN, Daniel | 01:03.92 | KBC |
38 | BACON, Kody | 01:03.93 | HEL |
39 | DEMARTE, Jack | 01:04.14 | MDC |
40 | MANN, Jordan | 01:04.27 | LWL |
41 | WILKINSON, Cody | 01:04.36 | MAK |
42 | HAWKINS-PULS, Titan | 01:04.93 | SJA |
43 | EMERY, Ben | 01:05.25 | MBC |
44 | DAVID, Joel | 01:05.33 | SVA |
45 | DAVID, Jordan | 01:05.38 | LCC |
46 | GEORGE, Jake | 01:05.71 | SWA |
47 | LEHTINEN, Tommi | 01:09.30 | TRA |
48 | PICKERING, Jack | 01:10.76 | KEA |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow (LJB) 2017 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:52.71 | JSR |
2 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon | 00:54.05 | ASC |
3 | WETHERLEY, Jacob | 00:54.69 | ARA |
4 | GALLEN, Ryan | 00:54.70 | PRE |
5 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 00:54.78 | MAZ |
6 | SCHOFIELD, Taj | 00:54.87 | SMK |
7 | CORK, James | 00:55.54 | UFC |
8 | LYON, Joseph | 00:55.73 | LAS |
9 | VAN HEERDEN, Joshua | 00:55.76 | QBC |
10 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 00:55.79 | PCA |
11 | ROBERTS, Caleb | 00:56.37 | SHC |
12 | VEGVARY, James | 00:56.65 | NEW |
13 | MINEAR, Jake | 00:56.98 | PMA |
14 | DATSON, Ethan | 00:57.15 | ECC |
15 | DARDENGO, Liam | 00:57.32 | LJB |
16 | DOHERTY, Liam | 00:57.35 | CHI |
17 | EVANGELISTA, Alex | 00:57.50 | SER |
18 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:57.69 | IMC |
19 | WILLIAMS, Patrick | 00:57.79 | JTC |
20 | BEST, Marcus | 00:58.33 | COR |
21 | HATT, Brody | 00:58.54 | JWS |
22 | FINDLAY, Damian | 00:58.69 | CRY |
23 | TAYLOR, Kennedy | 00:58.94 | BCG |
24 | LUXTON, Blake | 00:59.02 | NAG |
25 | CHUOT, Bush | 00:59.16 | MCY |
26 | GILPIN, Sean | 00:59.33 | SSD |
27 | SORRELL, Jack | 00:59.69 | SNC |
28 | SYMONDS, Rhys | 00:59.71 | JPC |
29 | SMITH, Benjamin | 00:59.80 | MCC |
30 | MATTHEWS, Joshua | 01:00.04 | GMA |
31 | LOVITOS, Jessy | 01:00.39 | KOL |
32 | SHEPPARD, Jacob | 01:00.48 | MDC |
33 | HOLDSWORTH, Eli | 01:00.63 | KEA |
34 | CHRULEW, Jude | 01:00.92 | LWL |
35 | WALDOCK, Jordan | 01:00.95 | SSC |
36 | PIETERSE, Timothy | 01:01.03 | MBC |
37 | RUSSELL, William | 01:01.10 | LCC |
38 | LAFFEBER, Guy | 01:02.36 | HEL |
39 | HORTON, Benjamin | 01:02.44 | MAK |
40 | MACDONALD, Kyle | 01:02.81 | KBC |
41 | MOIR, Thomas | 01:03.04 | SET |
42 | MUNGIT-HOUSTON, Aalin | 01:03.46 | CBC |
43 | DE VOS, Sean | 01:04.99 | TRA |
44 | RUYG, Casey | 01:06.49 | SVA |
45 | FRANKLIN, James | 01:06.72 | SJA |
46 | PLEASANCE, Calum Christophe | 01:08.79 | SWA |
47 | SPARK, Jack | 01:10.14 | FIA |
998 | KRIEL, Johan | 00:00.00 | KCC |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | CROOK, Katie | 26.72 | CHI |
2 | MILES, Grace | 25.13 | SMK |
3 | TOFILAU, Salusalusiva | 23.76 | KOL |
4 | MOSS, Alexandria | 23.37 | IMC |
5 | LANGE, Emma | 23.13 | LCC |
6 | DAINES, Isabel | 22.53 | SHC |
7 | BOWER, Mikala | 21.94 | KCC |
8 | THORNE, Kate | 21.68 | KBC |
9 | ALEC, Janeva | 20.36 | LAS |
10 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 20.22 | JSR |
11 | REDMAN, Ella | 20.16 | SET |
12 | CLANCY, Sophie | 20.1 | MCC |
13 | ADAMS, Chiara | 19.76 | MER |
14 | ZAPPARA, Courtney | 19.58 | NAG |
15 | LONDON, Dana | 19.54 | MCY |
16 | TASEFF, Alexandra | 19.43 | SSD |
17 | CURTIS, Alyssa | 19.34 | LJB |
18 | HANSON, Lauren | 19.28 | ASC |
19 | YOUNG, Orla | 19.21 | UFC |
20 | VAN WYK, Karlien | 19 | SWA |
20 | PETROSKA, Rebeka | 19 | SER |
22 | RANIERI, Sarah | 18.81 | NEW |
23 | TAYLOR, Giselle | 18.8 | BCG |
24 | AYENI, Veronica | 18.58 | COR |
25 | JAMIESON, Tehya | 18.5 | ARA |
26 | WILLETT, Sasha | 18.47 | PMA |
27 | PURNELL, Olivia | 18.25 | JTC |
28 | CANN, Matilda | 18.21 | MAK |
29 | GARRATT, Jamie | 18.13 | KEA |
30 | SMITH, Abbie | 17.56 | SSC |
31 | CUFF, Teal | 17.54 | ECC |
32 | SCHAEFER, Hayley | 17.03 | FIA |
33 | MIKAERE, Lilika | 16.98 | SNC |
34 | STEWART, Mikaela | 16.76 | CRY |
35 | NORRIS, Shawnalese | 16.58 | MBC |
36 | WATSON, Jasmin | 16.5 | HEL |
37 | PRYCE, Emma | 16.49 | MDC |
38 | BARON, Jayda | 15.94 | SBC |
39 | IRWIN, Samantha | 15.38 | PRE |
998 | FRASER, Indigo | 0 | JPC |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | STATHAM, Amberlee | 01:02.77 | UFC |
2 | HANSEN, Ellaby | 01:03.52 | SBC |
3 | CROMMELIN, Kirstie | 01:04.68 | ECC |
4 | MORONEY, Abigail | 01:06.23 | MER |
5 | VAN HEERDEN, Danielle | 01:06.83 | SMK |
6 | MARTINO, Francesca | 01:07.00 | CHI |
7 | KARADADA, Martina | 01:07.39 | CLO |
8 | DAY, Madison | 01:07.48 | STG |
9 | JONES, Lidia | 01:08.48 | PMA |
10 | ASHBY, Samantha | 01:08.52 | NEW |
11 | COATES, Zoe | 01:08.57 | MCY |
12 | JAMES, Nadine | 01:09.30 | ASC |
13 | COLTON, Ella | 01:09.59 | SSD |
14 | BOWER, Mikala | 01:09.68 | KCC |
15 | MCCLURG, Asha | 01:10.70 | MAK |
16 | ROE, Alicia | 01:10.71 | ARA |
17 | GOODMAN, Rhiannon | 01:10.83 | HEL |
18 | SCAMOZZI, Ella | 01:10.93 | SJA |
19 | SMITH, Asha | 01:11.02 | ELL |
20 | MANUEL, Delene | 01:11.07 | ECS |
21 | LOBO, Kate | 01:11.37 | SHC |
22 | PARADISO, Mia | 01:11.60 | COR |
23 | ROBERTS, Lily | 01:11.82 | BCG |
24 | WATTS, Lauren | 01:11.87 | FIA |
25 | RYAN, Jade | 01:11.96 | PRE |
26 | O'REILLY, Mia | 01:12.18 | GMA |
27 | MCNAMARA, Llain | 01:12.21 | TCC |
28 | MARSDEN, Holly | 01:12.88 | NAG |
29 | BAILEY, Rachel | 01:13.15 | SCB |
30 | MEYER, Carly | 01:13.32 | LCC |
31 | MUCHANDIBAYA, Chelsea | 01:13.43 | JWS |
32 | WARNER, Alicia | 01:13.50 | SJG |
33 | HARDINGHAM, Shannon | 01:14.03 | HCC |
34 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 01:14.17 | TRA |
35 | KERRY, Esther | 01:14.24 | KEA |
36 | KIESEY, Emily | 01:14.52 | MUN |
37 | ZARB, Kyla | 01:14.54 | QBC |
38 | RILEY, Monique | 01:14.73 | SCC |
39 | GUTHRIE, Tegan Jade | 01:14.96 | SWA |
40 | JONES, Tineke | 01:15.24 | AUS |
41 | AHEARN, Savannah | 01:16.09 | MBC |
42 | BAKER, Marketa | 01:16.33 | JTC |
43 | MCCONNELL, Molly | 01:16.35 | MDC |
44 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 01:16.51 | FCC |
45 | ZWITSER, Ellen | 01:16.58 | KBC |
46 | ANDERSON, Caitlan | 01:16.65 | SET |
47 | LEES, Jessica | 01:17.26 | CRY |
48 | NEWLANDS, Caitlyn | 01:17.48 | JSR |
49 | EVANS, Sarah | 01:17.62 | SVA |
50 | PRICE-MORGAN, Molly | 01:17.63 | MCC |
51 | LEWIS, Rubi | 01:17.70 | DCS |
52 | RYAN, Tess | 01:17.73 | SER |
53 | LUKE, Danielle | 01:17.87 | JPC |
54 | MCADAM, Rose | 01:18.03 | ACB |
55 | HAMPSON, Sarah | 01:18.58 | LAS |
56 | O'KEEFFE, Holly | 01:18.82 | IMC |
57 | PEASE, Breanna | 01:19.37 | LWL |
58 | OCHTMAN, Isabelle | 01:19.64 | SJN |
59 | RYDER, Ivana | 01:20.90 | SMA |
60 | AKWACH, Nyakway | 01:20.99 | KOL |
61 | CARSLAKE, Summer | 01:21.25 | STR |
62 | ERISPE, Keziah | 01:21.92 | RCC |
63 | PIVETTA, Frances | 01:23.61 | LJB |
64 | SIBOSADO, Ethel | 01:24.05 | ERC |
65 | MILLS-TROLOVE, Georgia | 01:24.89 | GCS |
66 | WILSON-HILTON, Sally | 01:26.49 | AKB |
67 | JOHNSON, Georgia | 01:27.72 | PCA |
68 | READ, Isabelle | 01:28.86 | STJ |
69 | MIKAERE, Lilika | 01:29.33 | SNC |
70 | MICHAEL, Vanessa | 01:31.06 | SAG |
71 | HURST, Tyler | 01:37.54 | SSC |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | GRIFFIN, Eliza | 01:00.87 | STG |
2 | RAFFERTY, Sydney | 01:01.07 | SHC |
3 | FORD, Rebekah | 01:02.07 | SBC |
4 | STATHAM, Shannon | 01:02.24 | UFC |
5 | TOTH, Gabrielle | 01:02.86 | CHI |
6 | BYRNES, Sarah | 01:03.48 | NEW |
7 | NORMAN, Royan | 01:03.56 | QBC |
8 | JOHNSON, Astrid | 01:03.94 | ASC |
8 | ROBERTS, Olivia | 01:03.94 | SSD |
10 | BARTELL, Violet | 01:04.05 | JSR |
11 | MORAN, Grace | 01:04.49 | PRE |
12 | HESTER, Emily | 01:04.81 | KEA |
13 | KUNDID, Isabella | 01:05.78 | MER |
14 | MURPHY, Lauren | 01:06.10 | COR |
15 | BOSSERT, Martina | 01:06.28 | MDC |
16 | COLES, Jaimee | 01:07.97 | ECC |
17 | SPINKS, Charlotte | 01:08.32 | KOL |
18 | FOWLER, Olivia | 01:08.33 | PMA |
19 | SCHAEFER, Hayley | 01:08.56 | FIA |
20 | STARCEVICH, Felicity | 01:08.61 | SMK |
20 | CIKARA, Tegan | 01:08.61 | TCC |
22 | WOODWARD, Bethanie | 01:09.13 | FCC |
23 | HAMPSON, Kate | 01:09.21 | LAS |
24 | WAINWRIGHT, Imogen | 01:09.62 | GMA |
25 | KYLE, Grace | 01:09.63 | LCC |
25 | MCARTHUR, Natalie | 01:09.63 | SET |
27 | CHATFIELD, Zoe | 01:09.72 | SJG |
28 | HULSMAN, Meghan | 01:10.31 | MCY |
29 | BURGIS, Gabrielle | 01:10.36 | ECS |
30 | STYLES, Morgan Annabelle | 01:10.43 | SWA |
31 | DRAGE, Abbey | 01:10.45 | NAG |
32 | SAWYER, Erica | 01:10.47 | HEL |
33 | THOMPSON, Brianna | 01:10.82 | MCC |
34 | LYNCH, Sophie | 01:10.87 | SJA |
35 | HOOKE, Imogen | 01:11.08 | JTC |
36 | JELASKA, Monique | 01:11.24 | SER |
37 | GILLIBRAND, Jessica | 01:11.43 | SVA |
38 | SULLIVAN, Maria | 01:12.04 | SCB |
39 | SPENCE-MEDCRAFT, Emma | 01:12.57 | LJB |
40 | BRIGGS, Maddison | 01:12.83 | JWS |
41 | PALUSZAK, Zophia | 01:13.10 | HCC |
42 | MITCHELL, Lexington | 01:13.44 | KBC |
43 | BENNETT, Teal | 01:13.75 | SSC |
44 | TALBOT, Camille Jayne | 01:13.89 | MUN |
45 | ROBINSON, Leah | 01:14.32 | TRA |
46 | KARADADA, Martina | 01:14.60 | CLO |
47 | QUA QUA, Esther | 01:14.69 | PCA |
48 | CRAM, Madeline | 01:14.90 | ELL |
49 | ARTHURS, Claudia | 01:14.95 | ACB |
50 | KRIEL, Elsje | 01:14.96 | KCC |
51 | CARROLL, Audrey | 01:15.62 | SJN |
52 | PHILLIPS, Francesca | 01:15.72 | MBC |
53 | MCKOY, Jesse | 01:15.73 | STR |
54 | RICHARDSON, Priya | 01:16.15 | BCG |
55 | HARRIS, Beige | 01:16.28 | MAK |
56 | MUKONDWA, Tapiwa | 01:17.23 | LWL |
57 | EDWARDS, Shannen | 01:17.24 | TKC |
58 | FAKIRA, Anna | 01:18.12 | SCC |
59 | JACOB, Hannah | 01:18.18 | IMC |
60 | MORGAN, Fynn | 01:18.23 | SMA |
61 | OGUNLEYE, Oyindamola | 01:18.50 | DCS |
62 | BLECHYNDEN, Charlotte | 01:18.95 | AUS |
63 | LUKE, Shannon | 01:19.41 | JPC |
64 | KURNADI, Prischilla | 01:20.22 | RCC |
65 | RURU-HINAKI, Ariana | 01:20.57 | ARA |
66 | MARITZ, Kayla | 01:23.79 | GCS |
67 | OREILLY, Irene | 01:26.47 | STJ |
68 | HENDERSON, Cooper | 01:27.17 | AKB |
69 | SENIC, Ana | 01:27.53 | SAG |
70 | RANGITOHERIRI, Lara | 01:28.47 | SNC |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | HICKMOTT, Wil | 00:53.68 | SHC |
2 | BENEDICT, Lubin | 00:53.83 | SNC |
3 | JOHNSTON, Max | 00:54.10 | LJB |
4 | DIQUE, Lachlan | 00:54.34 | CHI |
5 | METZNER, Dayne | 00:55.27 | ASC |
6 | JOHNSTON, Dane | 00:55.30 | KBC |
7 | HARDING, Robert | 00:55.71 | JTC |
7 | ATKINSON, Zachary | 00:55.71 | MDC |
9 | BURGESS, Dylan | 00:55.78 | NEW |
10 | ZNIDARSICH, Benjamin | 00:55.89 | MAK |
11 | DE NICOLIS, Corey | 00:55.93 | SER |
12 | WATSON, Tyler | 00:56.06 | COR |
13 | BOLUM, Bernard | 00:56.13 | STG |
14 | HILDITCH, Andrew | 00:56.28 | MAZ |
15 | WILLIAMS, Chad | 00:56.29 | SSD |
16 | VARADY, Cameron | 00:56.54 | HCC |
17 | PATMORE, Jarred | 00:56.66 | SJN |
18 | KALENGE, Thabo | 00:56.72 | DCS |
19 | MUFUNDA, John | 00:56.90 | TCC |
20 | MCCREANOR, Cameron | 00:57.11 | ECC |
21 | MOORE, Levi | 00:57.20 | STR |
22 | SOLLY, Keith | 00:57.26 | PMA |
23 | OKOYE, Obinna | 00:57.40 | UFC |
24 | LAMBOURNE, Jonty | 00:57.47 | SWA |
25 | FENWICK, Ellis | 00:57.60 | KOL |
26 | DENG AJUET, Mawien | 00:58.14 | MCY |
27 | LAWSON, Jack | 00:58.42 | IMC |
28 | HARRIS, Reece | 00:58.89 | FIA |
29 | DU PLESSIS, Tiaan | 00:59.05 | QBC |
30 | COOK, Lewis | 00:59.13 | SET |
31 | NORRIS, Tom | 00:59.16 | MBC |
32 | STUBBERFIELD, Jacob | 00:59.23 | LAS |
33 | PAPPAS, Van | 00:59.26 | ARA |
34 | COBB, Josef | 00:59.43 | ACB |
35 | BARTOLO, Aidan | 00:59.53 | NAG |
36 | CHARETTE, Etienne | 00:59.87 | PRE |
37 | RYAN, Declan | 00:59.94 | PCA |
38 | ADER, Ador | 00:59.96 | LWL |
39 | FINNING, Liam | 01:00.01 | HEL |
40 | MAPHOSA, Sifiso | 01:00.25 | LCC |
41 | HALEY, Matthew | 01:00.40 | SSC |
41 | CRONIN, Tom | 01:00.40 | FCC |
43 | JOYI, Shani | 01:00.42 | RCC |
44 | HAYDON, Jess | 01:00.46 | SVA |
45 | JENKINS, Noah | 01:00.71 | JSR |
46 | JOHN, Conan | 01:01.20 | SCB |
47 | CURTIN, Harry | 01:01.26 | GMA |
48 | WILLIAMS, Jonathon | 01:01.41 | SCC |
49 | CUMMING, Patrick | 01:01.53 | ELL |
50 | GHALANDARMAHALL, Arad | 01:01.60 | TKC |
51 | OSMETTI, Josh | 01:01.75 | JPC |
52 | JACOBS, Ryan | 01:01.88 | GCS |
53 | ELAERTS, Noah Jos | 01:02.12 | MUN |
54 | BARTON, Nicholas | 01:02.16 | KEA |
55 | SANGINITI, Samuel | 01:02.76 | CBC |
56 | MARTIN, Massimo | 01:02.84 | MCC |
57 | BAKER, Hayden | 01:04.10 | SMK |
58 | TYLER, Callum | 01:04.32 | ERC |
59 | SIVIOUR, Trent | 01:05.68 | CRY |
60 | NOVAKOVIC, Aleksandar | 01:06.07 | SAG |
61 | HUMPHREYS, Cody | 01:06.56 | SJG |
62 | DALLISTON, Cody | 01:06.61 | KCC |
63 | COLE, Ben | 01:07.62 | BCG |
64 | PERRY, John | 01:09.21 | SMA |
65 | DALLIMORE, Aidan | 01:09.22 | SJA |
66 | MANG, Tial Thawng | 01:10.07 | ECS |
67 | ROGGIO, Joshua | 01:20.78 | STJ |
68 | HANLEY, LEIGHTON | 01:23.30 | JWS |
69 | MANYANG, Deng | 01:25.37 | AKB |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | GILTROW, Adam | 00:50.95 | LJB |
2 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | 00:51.06 | CBC |
3 | SHAW, Luke | 00:51.42 | KBC |
4 | LIGHTFOOT, Jack | 00:52.11 | CHI |
5 | BOL, Izeldin | 00:52.26 | SNC |
6 | JOK, Atem | 00:52.81 | IMC |
7 | ARBUCKLE, Tarik | 00:52.93 | MDC |
8 | RYAN, Matthew | 00:52.95 | SHC |
9 | ANASMO, Joshua | 00:53.20 | KCC |
9 | GUEST, Cian | 00:53.20 | HCC |
11 | SMITH, Colby | 00:53.35 | QBC |
12 | WIEGELE, Jared | 00:53.48 | SJA |
13 | KEATING, Jesse | 00:53.72 | NEW |
14 | ABDALLA, Elsheikh | 00:53.73 | SER |
15 | THEW, Reuben | 00:53.96 | MAK |
16 | MOORE, Wade | 00:54.00 | MCY |
17 | BRIGHT, Sebastian | 00:54.06 | HEL |
18 | O'DRISCOLL, Nathan | 00:54.42 | SJN |
19 | ENGLISH, Luke | 00:54.60 | MAZ |
20 | KELLY, Luke | 00:54.71 | PMA |
21 | CORMACK, Harrison | 00:54.85 | COR |
21 | MARTINS, Luka | 00:54.85 | ASC |
23 | MUIRDEN, Andrew | 00:55.12 | SSC |
24 | KAZOMBA, Nigel | 00:55.18 | TCC |
25 | RAWSON, Kilian | 00:55.19 | MCC |
26 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:55.20 | TRA |
27 | NORMAN, Seth | 00:55.78 | LAS |
28 | VAN ROOYEN, Werner | 00:55.82 | ARA |
29 | BYRD, Lachlan | 00:55.91 | JTC |
30 | BARRERA, Juan | 00:56.09 | KOL |
31 | EVANS-THOMSON, Lewis | 00:56.10 | BCG |
32 | MINETTO, Ben | 00:56.61 | SMK |
33 | KATIC, Lachlan | 00:56.87 | CRY |
34 | GOSDEN, Joshua | 00:57.04 | JSR |
35 | BYLUND, Brock | 00:57.12 | STR |
36 | JEKETERA, Tanatsa | 00:57.20 | SVA |
37 | LAWTON, Blake | 00:57.37 | ECC |
38 | BENN, Cassius | 00:57.43 | SET |
39 | IZAGUIRRE, Christian | 00:57.60 | FCC |
40 | PIRROTTINA, Taj | 00:57.75 | NAG |
41 | KNOWLES, Joseph | 00:57.93 | FIA |
42 | SMEE, Dylan | 00:58.18 | UFC |
43 | BRYANT, Alfie | 00:58.28 | SCC |
44 | GAKONA, Ortinel | 00:58.71 | DCS |
45 | WARREN, Matthew | 00:58.80 | LWL |
46 | STEVEN, Campbell | 00:58.86 | SSD |
47 | CROOT, Isaac Brendan | 00:58.87 | MUN |
48 | BURGER, Jurgen | 00:58.97 | SWA |
49 | SUJKOWSKI, Jacob | 00:59.11 | PRE |
50 | DENG, Akuoch | 00:59.36 | ELL |
51 | KENNEDY, Jack | 00:59.87 | GMA |
52 | PAPASIN, Karl | 01:00.02 | JPC |
53 | HUNTER, Ethan | 01:00.80 | RCC |
54 | WIPP, Lewis | 01:01.01 | PCA |
55 | BOURKE, Nathan | 01:02.08 | ACB |
56 | FEMIA, Anthony | 01:03.01 | KEA |
57 | DUT, Bush | 01:03.62 | ECS |
58 | CLARK, Adam | 01:04.03 | SMA |
59 | HIGGINSON, Rhys | 01:04.52 | SJG |
60 | NIE, Kaidyn | 01:05.02 | MBC |
61 | BORMOLINI, Zachary | 01:05.41 | LCC |
62 | KATSAVOUNIDIS, Athanasios | 01:06.31 | SAG |
63 | SWART, Dante | 01:06.60 | TKC |
64 | PURCELL, Dylan | 01:06.88 | SCB |
65 | CANT, JARROD | 01:07.28 | JWS |
66 | PHILIPS, Connor | 01:08.41 | STG |
67 | LE ROUX, Christoffel | 01:15.42 | GCS |
68 | VELASCO-RIDLEY, Emilio | 01:18.03 | STJ |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 FOLEY, Logan (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Oliver | 27.03 | LJB |
2 | TUCKER, Nicholas | 26.96 | MAK |
3 | BIEUNDURRY, Jett | 26.35 | HEL |
4 | HARVEY, Aidan | 25.43 | CBC |
5 | DAVIDSON, Nicholas | 24.9 | KBC |
6 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 24.69 | JTC |
7 | SCORER, Ethan | 23.81 | SJG |
8 | MARAFIOTI, Ethan | 22.3 | MDC |
9 | MORTON, Joseph | 22.21 | LCC |
10 | TAPU, Mazz | 21.79 | MTC |
11 | ZAKOSTELSKY, Zane | 21.76 | SHC |
12 | HALE, Jacob | 21.38 | JWS |
13 | ASMELASH, Alemayoh | 21.36 | SER |
14 | WATERS, Hayden | 21.34 | CHI |
15 | SIMETI, Rylan | 21.28 | KOL |
16 | RADANOVIC, Matthew | 21.1 | COR |
17 | GALPA, Rosh | 20.62 | DCS |
18 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 20.48 | SVA |
19 | CONDO, Tyler Jake | 20.27 | SWA |
20 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | 20.2 | ARA |
21 | GUNDRY, Adam | 20.09 | MCC |
22 | SINGH, Gurbaz | 20 | TCC |
23 | WARD, Luke | 19.91 | SSD |
24 | STRATTON, Caius | 19.77 | SSC |
25 | SHEPHERD, Jack | 19.68 | PMA |
26 | HARPER, Lucas | 19.18 | GMA |
27 | JANSE VAN RENSB, Zadian | 19.06 | STR |
28 | VARADY, Ryan | 18.68 | HCC |
29 | DELO, Lucas | 18.59 | ACB |
30 | WILKIE, Tyler | 18.29 | SCB |
31 | JANSEN, Christoffel | 18.11 | KCC |
32 | SMITH, Jett | 17.77 | SCC |
33 | PAVKOVIC, Lucas | 17.43 | ECS |
34 | HILL, Jack | 17.42 | PRE |
34 | JANSEN, Brady | 17.42 | STJ |
36 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 16.99 | JSR |
37 | EL-SALAMANI, Matthew | 16.96 | ASC |
38 | O'DRISCOLL, Aiden | 16.72 | SJN |
39 | ABBOTT, Felix | 16.7 | PCA |
40 | LABUSCHAGNE, Jan | 16.67 | QBC |
41 | GANE, Khan | 16.6 | SMA |
42 | STRYDOM, Vaughn | 16.41 | MBC |
43 | LUWATE MORO, Joshua | 16.39 | RCC |
44 | GERREYN, Toby | 16.32 | NAG |
45 | HAMILTON-VIDOT, Novak | 16.29 | TRA |
46 | MIKAERE, Kaylan | 16.26 | SNC |
47 | REEVE, Jakob | 16 | KEA |
48 | STRATES, Shion | 15.64 | AKB |
49 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 15.58 | LWL |
50 | VISSER, Alfred | 15.48 | GCS |
51 | CRISTOPOULOS, Lucas | 15.43 | SAG |
52 | PENERY, Conor | 15.21 | NEW |
53 | BRATTON, Paul | 14.83 | JPC |
54 | ROSELT, Blake | 14.81 | IMC |
55 | MURRAY, Zachary | 14.78 | UFC |
56 | BANDA, Tamando | 14.77 | FRE |
57 | WILHELM, Ethan | 14.63 | BCG |
58 | SUMMERFIELD, Leo | 14.55 | TKC |
59 | SQUIRE, Brendan | 14.28 | SJA |
60 | SMITH, Evan | 13.84 | LAS |
61 | ALEXANDER, Mitchell | 13.68 | MCY |
62 | PIERCY, Callum | 13.61 | CRY |
62 | TURBIN-GLEAVE, Devlin | 13.61 | ELL |
64 | COLLINS-CORPS, Charles | 13.17 | FIA |
65 | WALDISPUHI, Luka | 13.01 | MUN |
66 | DE VILLIERS, Joshua | 11.7 | FCC |
998 | CONTEH, Ahmed | 0 | SET |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | DAINES, Isabel | 42.37 | SHC |
2 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 37.65 | TRA |
3 | NORMAN, Royan | 35.39 | QBC |
4 | ROBERTSON, Katie | 35.01 | PMA |
5 | SMITH, Toni-Marie | 33.81 | LJB |
6 | LEARMONT, Madison | 32.1 | ECC |
7 | BANKS, Shannon | 28.04 | SSD |
8 | DONALDSON, Amy | 27.94 | IMC |
9 | KERR, Lauren | 27.32 | CHI |
10 | DE FREITAS BASI, Jessica | 27.09 | COR |
11 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 26.81 | JSR |
12 | POWER, Shanae | 26.15 | ELL |
13 | MURPHY, Denby | 25.94 | KEA |
14 | THORNE, Kate | 25.82 | KBC |
15 | SARACENI, Gabriella | 25.81 | SER |
16 | FARRAR, Sophie | 25.73 | MER |
17 | PICKETT, Reanne | 25.62 | ASC |
18 | MCQUEEN LAVAL, Lola | 24.83 | STG |
19 | PRINGLE, Ashleigh | 24.72 | SBC |
20 | MACKAY, Sienna | 24.23 | PRE |
21 | MIRCO, Jaz Hannah | 23.91 | SWA |
22 | MCNAMARA, Llain | 23.15 | TCC |
23 | CUMMINS, Piper | 22.81 | MBC |
24 | BOWER, Mikala | 22.5 | KCC |
25 | WINCHESTER, Violana | 22.44 | MDC |
26 | ZAPPARA, Courtney | 22.33 | NAG |
27 | FANCOTE, Kian | 22.27 | MAK |
28 | WOOD, Britany | 22.17 | SMK |
29 | KLOPPER, Libby | 22.09 | MCC |
30 | DAVETANIVALU, Sainimili | 21.69 | FCC |
31 | FRACARO, Ella | 21.49 | JTC |
32 | MCQUEEN, Maddison | 21.43 | SVA |
33 | DE FLORENCA, Paris | 21.14 | SET |
34 | GALLAGER, Meg | 20.58 | SJG |
35 | BARNETT, Maddison | 20.54 | LAS |
36 | DE BEEN, Jessie | 19.96 | JPC |
37 | PETHICK, Megan | 19.52 | NEW |
38 | HAWKINS, Taylor | 19.29 | LWL |
39 | QUA QUA, Esther | 19.24 | PCA |
40 | SMITH, Abbie | 19.23 | SSC |
41 | SMYTH, Haruka | 19.19 | FIA |
42 | SUTHERLAND, Harmony | 18.82 | BCG |
43 | DIMANLIG, Mya | 18.8 | MCY |
43 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 18.8 | ACB |
45 | DAVIES, Abigail | 18.68 | ECS |
46 | KIESEY, Emily | 18.45 | MUN |
47 | DE SOUZA, Caitlin | 18.37 | ARA |
48 | HOLMAN, Mackenzie | 18.36 | GCS |
49 | LEES, Jessica | 18.16 | CRY |
50 | CRANE, Jessica | 17.34 | GMA |
51 | PAINTER, Siobhan | 16.69 | HEL |
52 | KURNADI, Prischilla | 16.68 | RCC |
53 | ACKERLEY, Natasha | 16.51 | SCB |
54 | COWIE, Asher | 15.92 | DCS |
55 | NICOLAOU, Kiarah | 15.91 | JWS |
56 | BRAND, Rene | 15.84 | STR |
57 | LANGE, Emma | 15.41 | LCC |
58 | SIMPSON-LEWIS, Kenneale | 15.38 | HCC |
59 | CORBETT, Brianna | 15.28 | SJA |
60 | TAIREA, Tehani | 14.98 | TKC |
61 | THOMPSON, Dorothea | 14.88 | ERC |
62 | DESILVA, Eijeesha | 14.47 | SNC |
63 | RYDER, Ivana | 13.85 | SMA |
64 | SENIC, Ana | 13.45 | SAG |
65 | ABBEY, Kayla | 13.39 | SJN |
66 | SPINKS, Charlotte | 12.64 | KOL |
67 | JORY, Charlee | 11.87 | STJ |
998 | STUBBS, Emma | 0 | UFC |
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.96 | CHI |
2 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:56.17 | JWS |
3 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:56.39 | PRE |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:56.41 | JTC |
5 | SACRED HEART | 00:56.60 | SHC |
6 | PETER MOYES | 00:56.63 | PMA |
7 | MERCEDES | 00:56.74 | MER |
8 | SETON | 00:57.40 | SET |
9 | MATER DEI | 00:57.49 | MDC |
10 | KOLBE | 00:57.70 | KOL |
11 | LA SALLE | 00:57.76 | LAS |
12 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:57.94 | LJB |
13 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:58.03 | ASC |
14 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:58.15 | SBC |
15 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:58.27 | SSD |
16 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:58.29 | COR |
17 | MANDURAH CC | 00:58.30 | MCC |
18 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:58.39 | JSR |
19 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:58.43 | UFC |
20 | MERCY | 00:58.93 | MCY |
21 | SERVITE | 00:58.96 | SER |
22 | NEWMAN | 00:58.97 | NEW |
23 | QUINNS | 00:59.00 | QBC |
24 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:59.39 | IMC |
25 | CAREY | 00:59.42 | CRY |
26 | NAGLE | 00:59.44 | NAG |
27 | KINGSWAY | 00:59.62 | KCC |
28 | EMMANUEL | 00:59.89 | ECC |
29 | MOTHER TERESA | 00:59.93 | MTC |
30 | KEARNAN | 01:00.02 | KEA |
31 | ST NORBERT | 01:00.32 | SNC |
32 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 01:00.35 | LCC |
33 | JOHN PAUL | 01:00.47 | JPC |
34 | MACKILLOP | 01:00.94 | MAK |
35 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:01.00 | GMA |
36 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN | 01:01.13 | ECS |
37 | TRANBY | 01:01.28 | TRA |
38 | SWAN VALLEY | 01:01.34 | SVA |
39 | ST MARKS | 01:01.47 | SMK |
40 | MUNDARING | 01:01.50 | MUN |
41 | THORNLIE | 01:01.55 | TCC |
42 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:01.64 | SJA |
43 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 01:01.72 | BCG |
44 | KENNEDY | 01:01.98 | KBC |
45 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 01:02.00 | MBC |
46 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:02.03 | PCA |
46 | HOLY CROSS | 01:02.03 | HCC |
48 | ALKIMOS | 01:02.15 | AKB |
49 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 01:02.45 | FIA |
49 | LIVING WATERS | 01:02.45 | LWL |
51 | STRATHALBYN | 01:02.74 | STR |
52 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 01:02.86 | DCS |
53 | HELENA | 01:02.91 | HEL |
54 | GRACE CHRISTIAN | 01:03.10 | GCS |
55 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:03.18 | SWA |
56 | ARANMORE | 01:03.34 | ARA |
57 | ST JAMES' | 01:03.69 | STJ |
58 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 01:03.81 | SSC |
59 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:04.00 | ACB |
60 | FOUNDATION | 01:04.01 | FCC |
61 | SOUTH COAST | 01:04.46 | SCB |
62 | SERPENTINE | 01:04.65 | SJG |
63 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 01:05.20 | SJN |
64 | ST MARY | 01:05.81 | SMA |
65 | ELLENBROOK | 01:05.91 | ELL |
66 | REHOBOTH | 01:06.26 | RCC |
67 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 01:06.35 | TKC |
68 | FREMANTLE | 01:06.86 | FRE |
69 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:07.28 | SAG |
70 | ST GEORGE'S | 01:08.22 | STG |
71 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 01:10.76 | SCC |
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | NEWMAN | 00:52.71 | NEW |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:53.08 | CBC |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.19 | CHI |
4 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.41 | SHC |
5 | MERCY | 00:53.49 | MCY |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.09 | JTC |
7 | KOLBE | 00:54.14 | KOL |
8 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.23 | COR |
9 | NAGLE | 00:54.45 | NAG |
10 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:54.63 | PRE |
11 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.04 | JSR |
12 | JOHN PAUL | 00:55.08 | JPC |
13 | MATER DEI | 00:55.22 | MDC |
14 | KENNEDY | 00:55.27 | KBC |
15 | ARANMORE | 00:55.37 | ARA |
16 | ST NORBERT | 00:55.74 | SNC |
17 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:55.77 | LCC |
18 | ST MARKS | 00:56.08 | SMK |
19 | MACKILLOP | 00:56.17 | MAK |
19 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:56.17 | SVA |
21 | LA SALLE | 00:56.32 | LAS |
22 | SERVITE | 00:56.54 | SER |
23 | HOLY CROSS | 00:56.58 | HCC |
24 | EMMANUEL | 00:56.64 | ECC |
25 | SETON | 00:56.70 | SET |
26 | CAREY | 00:56.71 | CRY |
27 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:56.75 | LJB |
28 | SOUTH COAST | 00:56.88 | SCB |
29 | MAZENOD | 00:56.90 | MAZ |
30 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:56.92 | JWS |
31 | PETER MOYES | 00:57.12 | PMA |
32 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:57.22 | GMA |
33 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:57.36 | DCS |
34 | MANDURAH CC | 00:57.73 | MCC |
35 | KINGSWAY | 00:57.84 | KCC |
36 | SERPENTINE | 00:58.02 | SJG |
37 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:58.04 | SSD |
38 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:58.45 | FIA |
39 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:58.55 | ASC |
40 | FOUNDATION | 00:58.89 | FCC |
40 | REHOBOTH | 00:58.89 | RCC |
42 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:59.08 | UFC |
43 | TRANBY | 00:59.29 | TRA |
44 | QUINNS | 00:59.44 | QBC |
45 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:59.60 | SJA |
46 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 00:59.63 | SJN |
47 | ST JAMES' | 00:59.74 | STJ |
48 | HELENA | 01:00.17 | HEL |
49 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 01:00.27 | BCG |
50 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 01:00.38 | IMC |
51 | GRACE CHRISTIAN | 01:00.41 | GCS |
52 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 01:00.48 | SSC |
53 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 01:00.82 | MBC |
54 | LIVING WATERS | 01:01.03 | LWL |
55 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 01:01.17 | SWA |
56 | MOTHER TERESA | 01:01.22 | MTC |
57 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:01.52 | PCA |
58 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 01:02.00 | TKC |
59 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:02.14 | ACB |
60 | ST GEORGE'S | 01:02.35 | STG |
61 | ALKIMOS | 01:02.49 | AKB |
62 | MUNDARING | 01:02.64 | MUN |
63 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:03.56 | SAG |
64 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 01:03.59 | SCC |
65 | ST MARY | 01:04.12 | SMA |
66 | STRATHALBYN | 01:04.27 | STR |
67 | KEARNAN | 01:04.35 | KEA |
68 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN | 01:04.83 | ECS |
69 | ELLENBROOK | 01:04.85 | ELL |
70 | FREMANTLE | 01:04.94 | FRE |
998 | THORNLIE | 00:00.00 | TCC |
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 00:53.60 | MER |
2 | KINGSWAY | 00:55.05 | KCC |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:55.39 | SHC |
4 | CAREY | 00:55.66 | CRY |
5 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.72 | CHI |
6 | ST MARKS | 00:55.79 | SMK |
7 | MATER DEI | 00:56.09 | MDC |
8 | PETER MOYES | 00:56.21 | PMA |
9 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:56.30 | LJB |
10 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:56.32 | ASC |
11 | ST NORBERT | 00:56.54 | SNC |
12 | QUINNS | 00:56.66 | QBC |
13 | MERCY | 00:57.00 | MCY |
14 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:57.03 | JSR |
15 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:57.10 | SSD |
16 | LA SALLE | 00:57.22 | LAS |
17 | KOLBE | 00:57.23 | KOL |
18 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.26 | COR |
19 | HOLY CROSS | 00:57.32 | HCC |
20 | NAGLE | 00:57.33 | NAG |
21 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:57.48 | PRE |
22 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:57.67 | SBC |
23 | KENNEDY | 00:57.69 | KBC |
24 | HELENA | 00:57.70 | HEL |
25 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:57.76 | GMA |
26 | JOHN XXIII | 00:57.78 | JTC |
27 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:57.86 | FIA |
28 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:57.88 | MBC |
29 | ELLENBROOK | 00:58.10 | ELL |
30 | THORNLIE | 00:58.59 | TCC |
31 | SETON | 00:58.67 | SET |
32 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:58.71 | LCC |
33 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:58.89 | DCS |
34 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:59.17 | SWA |
35 | MACKILLOP | 00:59.39 | MAK |
36 | ARANMORE | 00:59.45 | ARA |
36 | ST JAMES' | 00:59.45 | STJ |
38 | NEWMAN | 00:59.53 | NEW |
39 | JOHN PAUL | 00:59.73 | JPC |
39 | EMMANUEL | 00:59.73 | ECC |
41 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 00:59.93 | SCC |
42 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:59.97 | PCA |
43 | SERVITE | 01:00.17 | SER |
44 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:00.51 | JWS |
45 | URSULA FRAYNE | 01:00.62 | UFC |
46 | SWAN VALLEY | 01:00.66 | SVA |
47 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:00.78 | SJA |
48 | MANDURAH CC | 01:00.93 | MCC |
49 | TRANBY | 01:00.94 | TRA |
50 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 01:00.97 | IMC |
51 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 01:01.64 | BCG |
52 | FOUNDATION | 01:01.76 | FCC |
53 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 01:01.82 | SSC |
54 | MUNDARING | 01:01.86 | MUN |
55 | KEARNAN | 01:02.04 | KEA |
56 | ST GEORGE'S | 01:02.15 | STG |
57 | GRACE CHRISTIAN | 01:02.59 | GCS |
58 | SERPENTINE | 01:02.95 | SJG |
59 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:03.33 | ACB |
60 | LIVING WATERS | 01:03.59 | LWL |
61 | SOUTH COAST | 01:03.67 | SCB |
62 | REHOBOTH | 01:04.43 | RCC |
63 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN | 01:05.67 | ECS |
64 | ST MARY | 01:06.06 | SMA |
65 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 01:07.25 | TKC |
66 | STRATHALBYN | 01:08.48 | STR |
67 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 01:08.61 | SJN |
68 | FREMANTLE | 01:11.74 | FRE |
69 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:12.25 | SAG |
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2018 |
||
1 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:48.54 | CBC |
2 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:49.73 | LJB |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:50.11 | CHI |
4 | SERVITE | 00:50.30 | SER |
5 | SACRED HEART | 00:50.38 | SHC |
6 | NAGLE | 00:50.41 | NAG |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:50.42 | JSR |
8 | EMMANUEL | 00:51.32 | ECC |
9 | KOLBE | 00:51.34 | KOL |
10 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:51.55 | PRE |
11 | NEWMAN | 00:51.99 | NEW |
12 | JOHN PAUL | 00:52.17 | JPC |
13 | MERCY | 00:52.30 | MCY |
14 | HOLY CROSS | 00:52.36 | HCC |
15 | CAREY | 00:52.66 | CRY |
16 | MANDURAH CC | 00:52.70 | MCC |
17 | ARANMORE | 00:52.77 | ARA |
18 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:52.92 | SVA |
19 | PETER MOYES | 00:52.97 | PMA |
20 | MACKILLOP | 00:53.00 | MAK |
21 | JOHN XXIII | 00:53.01 | JTC |
22 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:53.02 | FIA |
23 | SETON | 00:53.15 | SET |
23 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:53.15 | SSD |
25 | ST NORBERT | 00:53.16 | SNC |
26 | REHOBOTH | 00:53.21 | RCC |
27 | LA SALLE | 00:53.36 | LAS |
27 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:53.36 | LCC |
29 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:53.44 | IMC |
30 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:53.46 | ASC |
31 | KINGSWAY | 00:53.64 | KCC |
32 | ST MARKS | 00:53.74 | SMK |
33 | SOUTH COAST | 00:53.75 | SCB |
34 | THORNLIE | 00:54.16 | TCC |
35 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:54.18 | JWS |
36 | MUNDARING | 00:54.22 | MUN |
37 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.29 | COR |
38 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:54.47 | UFC |
39 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:54.62 | PCA |
40 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:54.64 | DCS |
40 | GRACE CHRISTIAN | 00:54.64 | GCS |
42 | QUINNS | 00:54.68 | QBC |
43 | MATER DEI | 00:54.74 | MDC |
44 | HELENA | 00:54.90 | HEL |
45 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN | 00:55.12 | ECS |
46 | MAZENOD | 00:55.16 | MAZ |
47 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:55.41 | MBC |
48 | KENNEDY | 00:55.92 | KBC |
49 | ELLENBROOK | 00:56.02 | ELL |
50 | TRANBY | 00:56.15 | TRA |
51 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 00:56.21 | SJN |
52 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:56.29 | GMA |
53 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 00:56.86 | SSC |
54 | KEARNAN | 00:57.16 | KEA |
55 | SERPENTINE | 00:57.19 | SJG |
56 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:57.33 | BCG |
57 | ALKIMOS | 00:57.66 | AKB |
58 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:58.02 | ACB |
59 | FREMANTLE | 00:58.59 | FRE |
60 | FOUNDATION | 00:58.67 | FCC |
61 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 00:58.91 | TKC |
62 | STRATHALBYN | 00:59.49 | STR |
63 | ST JAMES' | 00:59.66 | STJ |
64 | ST GEORGE'S | 00:59.77 | STG |
65 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:59.78 | SWA |
66 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:00.42 | SAG |
67 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:01.06 | SJA |
68 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 01:03.36 | SCC |
998 | LIVING WATERS | 00:00.00 | LWL |
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:52.51 | SHC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.60 | COR |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:53.87 | MER |
4 | ST NORBERT | 00:54.21 | SNC |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:55.30 | NEW |
6 | JOHN PAUL | 00:55.45 | JPC |
7 | KENNEDY | 00:55.49 | KBC |
8 | ST MARKS | 00:55.54 | SMK |
9 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.55 | JSR |
10 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.60 | CHI |
11 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:55.72 | LJB |
12 | CAREY | 00:55.94 | CRY |
13 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:56.21 | SSD |
14 | KINGSWAY | 00:56.29 | KCC |
15 | MANDURAH CC | 00:56.37 | MCC |
16 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:56.58 | ASC |
17 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:56.59 | PRE |
18 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:56.61 | SBC |
19 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:56.88 | IMC |
20 | KEARNAN | 00:57.06 | KEA |
21 | ARANMORE | 00:57.14 | ARA |
22 | LA SALLE | 00:57.25 | LAS |
23 | HOLY CROSS | 00:57.34 | HCC |
24 | SETON | 00:57.45 | SET |
25 | MACKILLOP | 00:57.51 | MAK |
26 | KOLBE | 00:57.71 | KOL |
27 | NAGLE | 00:57.76 | NAG |
28 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:57.97 | FIA |
29 | SERVITE | 00:58.00 | SER |
30 | MERCY | 00:58.04 | MCY |
31 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:58.29 | GMA |
32 | MATER DEI | 00:58.32 | MDC |
33 | JOHN XXIII | 00:58.37 | JTC |
34 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:58.43 | SWA |
35 | HELENA | 00:58.58 | HEL |
36 | EMMANUEL | 00:58.65 | ECC |
37 | QUINNS | 00:58.75 | QBC |
38 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:58.80 | LCC |
39 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:58.83 | MBC |
40 | ST GEORGE'S | 00:59.03 | STG |
41 | REHOBOTH | 00:59.19 | RCC |
42 | STRATHALBYN | 00:59.53 | STR |
43 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:59.83 | SVA |
44 | THORNLIE | 00:59.89 | TCC |
45 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:59.95 | JWS |
46 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:59.97 | UFC |
47 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 01:00.08 | BCG |
48 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:00.74 | PCA |
49 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:01.07 | SJA |
50 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 01:01.18 | DCS |
51 | FOUNDATION | 01:01.23 | FCC |
52 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 01:01.24 | SSC |
53 | TRANBY | 01:01.83 | TRA |
54 | MUNDARING | 01:01.95 | MUN |
55 | LIVING WATERS | 01:02.02 | LWL |
56 | ST MARY | 01:02.25 | SMA |
57 | FREMANTLE | 01:02.29 | FRE |
58 | SERPENTINE | 01:02.45 | SJG |
59 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:02.48 | ACB |
60 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 01:02.80 | SJN |
61 | EDMUND RICE | 01:02.84 | ERC |
62 | GRACE CHRISTIAN | 01:02.93 | GCS |
63 | ALKIMOS | 01:03.20 | AKB |
64 | SOUTH COAST | 01:03.22 | SCB |
65 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN | 01:04.64 | ECS |
66 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 01:06.49 | TKC |
67 | ELLENBROOK | 01:06.59 | ELL |
68 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:06.86 | SAG |
69 | ST JAMES' | 01:07.08 | STJ |
70 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 01:07.21 | SCC |
998 | PETER MOYES | 00:00.00 | PMA |
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 00:47.12 | SNC |
2 | PETER MOYES | 00:47.54 | PMA |
3 | NEWMAN | 00:47.88 | NEW |
4 | MATER DEI | 00:48.10 | MDC |
5 | SACRED HEART | 00:48.25 | SHC |
6 | EMMANUEL | 00:48.57 | ECC |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:48.59 | COR |
8 | CHISHOLM | 00:48.92 | CHI |
9 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:49.32 | DCS |
10 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:49.75 | ASC |
11 | HOLY CROSS | 00:49.76 | HCC |
12 | SETON | 00:49.92 | SET |
13 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:49.97 | FIA |
13 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:49.97 | SVA |
15 | ARANMORE | 00:49.98 | ARA |
16 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:50.00 | CBC |
17 | MACKILLOP | 00:50.01 | MAK |
18 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:50.02 | JSR |
19 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:50.15 | MBC |
19 | JOHN XXIII | 00:50.15 | JTC |
21 | MAZENOD | 00:50.37 | MAZ |
22 | MERCY | 00:50.44 | MCY |
23 | LA SALLE | 00:50.51 | LAS |
24 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:50.55 | PRE |
25 | QUINNS | 00:50.78 | QBC |
26 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:50.91 | LCC |
27 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:51.22 | SSD |
28 | THORNLIE | 00:51.36 | TCC |
29 | SERVITE | 00:51.77 | SER |
30 | CAREY | 00:51.79 | CRY |
31 | KEARNAN | 00:51.90 | KEA |
32 | JOHN PAUL | 00:52.04 | JPC |
33 | KINGSWAY | 00:52.23 | KCC |
34 | ST MARKS | 00:52.30 | SMK |
35 | MANDURAH CC | 00:52.32 | MCC |
36 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:52.49 | GMA |
37 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:52.50 | UFC |
38 | KOLBE | 00:52.52 | KOL |
39 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:52.64 | PCA |
40 | SOUTH COAST | 00:52.67 | SCB |
41 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:52.76 | JWS |
42 | REHOBOTH | 00:53.10 | RCC |
43 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:53.19 | SWA |
44 | TRANBY | 00:53.33 | TRA |
45 | MUNDARING | 00:53.43 | MUN |
46 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:53.48 | IMC |
47 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:53.65 | LJB |
48 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 00:53.67 | SSC |
49 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:53.69 | BCG |
50 | LIVING WATERS | 00:53.89 | LWL |
51 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 00:53.99 | SCC |
52 | STRATHALBYN | 00:54.28 | STR |
53 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 00:54.41 | SJN |
54 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:54.60 | ACB |
55 | ALKIMOS | 00:54.78 | AKB |
56 | ST JAMES' | 00:54.99 | STJ |
57 | HELENA | 00:55.10 | HEL |
58 | ST GEORGE'S | 00:55.13 | STG |
59 | SERPENTINE | 00:55.22 | SJG |
60 | NAGLE | 00:55.63 | NAG |
60 | GRACE CHRISTIAN | 00:55.63 | GCS |
62 | FOUNDATION | 00:55.73 | FCC |
63 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN | 00:57.70 | ECS |
64 | ELLENBROOK | 00:57.87 | ELL |
65 | FREMANTLE | 00:58.29 | FRE |
66 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 00:58.34 | TKC |
67 | ST MARY | 00:59.38 | SMA |
68 | ST ANDREW'S | 01:03.24 | SAG |
998 | KENNEDY | 00:00.00 | KBC |
998 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:00.00 | SJA |
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College (ASC) 1992 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.28 | SHC |
2 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.49 | COR |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:53.60 | SVA |
4 | NAGLE | 00:54.19 | NAG |
5 | MERCY | 00:55.03 | MCY |
6 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.08 | PRE |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.11 | CHI |
8 | KOLBE | 00:55.12 | KOL |
9 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.15 | JSR |
10 | MERCEDES | 00:55.38 | MER |
11 | PETER MOYES | 00:55.40 | PMA |
12 | ARANMORE | 00:55.41 | ARA |
13 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.48 | JTC |
14 | EMMANUEL | 00:55.57 | ECC |
15 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:55.64 | SBC |
16 | MATER DEI | 00:55.93 | MDC |
17 | NEWMAN | 00:56.25 | NEW |
18 | JOHN PAUL | 00:56.31 | JPC |
19 | SERVITE | 00:56.85 | SER |
20 | ST NORBERT | 00:57.02 | SNC |
21 | SETON | 00:57.35 | SET |
22 | QUINNS | 00:57.37 | QBC |
23 | KENNEDY | 00:57.41 | KBC |
24 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:57.44 | SSD |
25 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:57.49 | SWA |
26 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:57.56 | ASC |
27 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:57.58 | UFC |
28 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:57.67 | LCC |
29 | MANDURAH CC | 00:57.83 | MCC |
30 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:57.92 | PCA |
31 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:58.00 | MBC |
32 | LA SALLE | 00:58.14 | LAS |
33 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:58.37 | BCG |
34 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:58.47 | FIA |
35 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:58.49 | LJB |
36 | MACKILLOP | 00:59.41 | MAK |
37 | KINGSWAY | 00:59.99 | KCC |
38 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:00.00 | GMA |
39 | LIVING WATERS | 01:00.02 | LWL |
40 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 01:00.08 | SSC |
41 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 01:00.09 | IMC |
42 | HELENA | 01:00.48 | HEL |
43 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:00.73 | JWS |
44 | KEARNAN | 01:00.80 | KEA |
45 | TRANBY | 01:01.64 | TRA |
46 | CAREY | 01:02.30 | CRY |
47 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:02.93 | SJA |
998 | ST MARKS | 00:00.00 | SMK |
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College (SNC) 2017 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 00:46.28 | SNC |
2 | EMMANUEL | 00:46.54 | ECC |
3 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:46.70 | PRE |
4 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:47.21 | JSR |
5 | CHISHOLM | 00:47.48 | CHI |
6 | MAZENOD | 00:47.53 | MAZ |
7 | MATER DEI | 00:47.67 | MDC |
8 | ARANMORE | 00:48.18 | ARA |
9 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:48.19 | LJB |
10 | SACRED HEART | 00:48.35 | SHC |
11 | LA SALLE | 00:48.57 | LAS |
12 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:48.70 | SVA |
13 | MERCY | 00:48.80 | MCY |
14 | ST MARKS | 00:48.81 | SMK |
15 | MACKILLOP | 00:48.91 | MAK |
16 | KOLBE | 00:48.92 | KOL |
17 | PETER MOYES | 00:49.02 | PMA |
18 | KINGSWAY | 00:49.05 | KCC |
19 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:49.12 | JWS |
20 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:49.20 | ASC |
21 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:49.26 | CBC |
22 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:49.27 | IMC |
23 | JOHN XXIII | 00:49.30 | JTC |
24 | MANDURAH CC | 00:49.47 | MCC |
25 | NAGLE | 00:49.61 | NAG |
26 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:49.62 | PCA |
27 | SETON | 00:49.63 | SET |
28 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:49.95 | SWA |
29 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:49.99 | UFC |
30 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:50.11 | LCC |
31 | CAREY | 00:50.26 | CRY |
32 | JOHN PAUL | 00:50.31 | JPC |
33 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:50.35 | COR |
34 | KEARNAN | 00:50.37 | KEA |
35 | NEWMAN | 00:50.39 | NEW |
36 | QUINNS | 00:50.65 | QBC |
37 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:50.81 | MBC |
38 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 00:51.44 | SSC |
39 | HELENA | 00:51.89 | HEL |
40 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:52.05 | FIA |
40 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:52.05 | GMA |
42 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:52.37 | BCG |
43 | TRANBY | 00:53.85 | TRA |
44 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:53.94 | SJA |
45 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:54.82 | SSD |
46 | LIVING WATERS | 00:55.56 | LWL |
998 | KENNEDY | 00:00.00 | KBC |
998 | SERVITE | 00:00.00 | SER |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:52.59 | UFC |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.28 | SHC |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:53.59 | MER |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.14 | JTC |
4 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:54.14 | ASC |
6 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.38 | COR |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:54.74 | CHI |
8 | TRANBY | 00:55.06 | TRA |
9 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:55.08 | SBC |
10 | PETER MOYES | 00:55.22 | PMA |
11 | EMMANUEL | 00:55.26 | ECC |
12 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:55.56 | SSD |
13 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:55.66 | JSR |
14 | CAREY | 00:55.81 | CRY |
15 | MANDURAH CC | 00:55.94 | MCC |
16 | SERVITE | 00:56.00 | SER |
17 | ARANMORE | 00:56.10 | ARA |
18 | NEWMAN | 00:56.12 | NEW |
19 | KOLBE | 00:56.15 | KOL |
20 | ST MARKS | 00:56.20 | SMK |
21 | SETON | 00:56.69 | SET |
22 | QUINNS | 00:56.83 | QBC |
23 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:56.95 | PRE |
24 | ST GEORGE'S | 00:56.97 | STG |
25 | LA SALLE | 00:57.01 | LAS |
26 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:57.05 | LJB |
27 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:57.15 | LCC |
28 | KENNEDY | 00:57.24 | KBC |
29 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:57.32 | MBC |
30 | NAGLE | 00:57.35 | NAG |
31 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:57.82 | IMC |
32 | ST NORBERT | 00:57.90 | SNC |
33 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:57.91 | FIA |
34 | FOUNDATION | 00:57.94 | FCC |
35 | KEARNAN | 00:57.95 | KEA |
36 | HELENA | 00:57.99 | HEL |
37 | LIVING WATERS | 00:58.06 | LWL |
38 | MERCY | 00:58.10 | MCY |
39 | KINGSWAY | 00:58.24 | KCC |
40 | HOLY CROSS | 00:58.77 | HCC |
41 | ST ANDREW'S | 00:59.01 | SAG |
42 | SERPENTINE | 00:59.09 | SJG |
43 | ELLENBROOK | 00:59.12 | ELL |
44 | STRATHALBYN | 00:59.48 | STR |
45 | SOUTH COAST | 00:59.59 | SCB |
46 | CLONTARF | 00:59.78 | CLO |
47 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:59.97 | SWA |
48 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:59.99 | GMA |
49 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN | 01:00.33 | ECS |
50 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 01:00.47 | SJA |
51 | MACKILLOP | 01:00.57 | MAK |
52 | SWAN VALLEY | 01:00.79 | SVA |
53 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:01.30 | ACB |
54 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 01:01.39 | SSC |
55 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 01:01.41 | DCS |
56 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 01:01.50 | SJN |
56 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 01:01.50 | SCC |
58 | MATER DEI | 01:01.79 | MDC |
59 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:01.91 | JWS |
60 | REHOBOTH | 01:01.94 | RCC |
61 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 01:02.13 | TKC |
62 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 01:02.16 | BCG |
63 | JOHN PAUL | 01:02.48 | JPC |
64 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:02.77 | PCA |
65 | GRACE CHRISTIAN | 01:03.96 | GCS |
66 | ST MARY | 01:04.64 | SMA |
67 | ALKIMOS | 01:04.97 | AKB |
68 | EDMUND RICE | 01:05.54 | ERC |
69 | ST JAMES' | 01:05.73 | STJ |
998 | THORNLIE | 00:00.00 | TCC |
998 | MUNDARING | 00:00.00 | MUN |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.34 St Norbert (SNC) 2018 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 00:44.34 | SNC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:44.82 | CHI |
3 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:45.63 | COR |
4 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:46.25 | CBC |
5 | PETER MOYES | 00:46.42 | PMA |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:46.48 | SHC |
7 | SETON | 00:46.54 | SET |
8 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:46.73 | ASC |
9 | MAZENOD | 00:46.78 | MAZ |
10 | MATER DEI | 00:46.82 | MDC |
11 | HOLY CROSS | 00:46.93 | HCC |
12 | URSULA FRAYNE | 00:47.21 | UFC |
13 | KENNEDY | 00:47.26 | KBC |
14 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:47.46 | LJB |
15 | KOLBE | 00:47.54 | KOL |
16 | MERCY | 00:47.55 | MCY |
17 | MACKILLOP | 00:47.64 | MAK |
18 | ST GEORGE'S | 00:47.74 | STG |
19 | ST STEPHEN DUNCRAIG | 00:47.75 | SSD |
20 | LA SALLE | 00:47.88 | LAS |
21 | NEWMAN | 00:47.89 | NEW |
22 | ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR | 00:47.94 | SSC |
23 | QUINNS | 00:48.00 | QBC |
24 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:48.02 | DCS |
25 | JOHN XXIII | 00:48.05 | JTC |
26 | EMMANUEL | 00:48.10 | ECC |
27 | ST MARKS | 00:48.16 | SMK |
28 | MANDURAH BAPTIST | 00:48.22 | MBC |
29 | KINGSWAY | 00:48.32 | KCC |
30 | MANDURAH CC | 00:48.38 | MCC |
31 | SOUTHERN HILLS | 00:48.40 | SCC |
32 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:48.44 | IMC |
33 | LUMEN CHRISTI | 00:48.67 | LCC |
34 | ARANMORE | 00:48.74 | ARA |
35 | SWAN CHRISTIAN | 00:48.88 | SWA |
36 | CAREY | 00:48.94 | CRY |
37 | REHOBOTH | 00:49.06 | RCC |
38 | FREDERICK IRWIN | 00:49.34 | FIA |
39 | BUNBURY GRAMMAR | 00:49.35 | BCG |
40 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:49.41 | JWS |
41 | NAGLE | 00:49.46 | NAG |
42 | FOUNDATION | 00:49.54 | FCC |
43 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:49.60 | SVA |
44 | THORNLIE | 00:49.63 | TCC |
45 | KEARNAN | 00:50.17 | KEA |
46 | JOHN PAUL | 00:50.26 | JPC |
47 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:50.39 | GMA |
48 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:50.51 | PCA |
49 | HELENA | 00:50.57 | HEL |
50 | ST MARY | 00:50.86 | SMA |
51 | ST ANDREW'S | 00:50.88 | SAG |
52 | ELLENBROOK | 00:50.94 | ELL |
53 | ST JOSEPH'S ALBANY | 00:51.35 | SJA |
54 | MUNDARING | 00:51.37 | MUN |
55 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN | 00:51.40 | ECS |
56 | TRANBY | 00:51.49 | TRA |
57 | SERPENTINE | 00:51.65 | SJG |
58 | STRATHALBYN | 00:51.86 | STR |
59 | SOUTH COAST | 00:51.87 | SCB |
60 | LIVING WATERS | 00:52.53 | LWL |
61 | EDMUND RICE | 00:52.70 | ERC |
62 | ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM | 00:52.75 | SJN |
63 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:53.26 | ACB |
64 | GRACE CHRISTIAN | 00:54.10 | GCS |
65 | THE KING'S COLLEGE | 00:55.00 | TKC |
66 | ALKIMOS | 00:58.91 | AKB |
67 | ST JAMES' | 01:01.10 | STJ |
998 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:00.00 | JSR |
998 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:00.00 | PRE |
998 | SERVITE | 00:00.00 | SER |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com