Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC F Div Aths Carnival 10 Sept 2019
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 10 SEP 19

                                               

Male OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   VARADY, Cameron HCC 65 pts 221110000000
   2   RYAN, Declan PCA 60 pts 221020000000
   3   DU TOIT, Daniel TRA 50 pts 211100000000
   4   PAULL, Steven JWS 37 pts 021100000000

         
Female OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   RUSSELL, Emily LWL 55 pts 011301000000
   2   DODDS, Ella JWS 53 pts 113000000000
   3   QUA QUA, Esther PCA 47 pts 002112000000
   4   BUSHE-JONES, Rachel SVA 46 pts 211100000000

         
Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CHIYANGWA, Anotida PCA 58 pts 401000000000
   2   GIBSONE, Angus JWS 52 pts 130001000000
   3   JOHNSTONE, Ashley SVA 50 pts 032100000000
   4   GRIZICH, Sebastian TRA 45 pts 011030000000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   TOKELEY, Charlotte JWS 53 pts 111012100000
   2   ANDERSON, Claire LWL 51 pts 010230100000
   3   INGRAM, Jaya TRA 44 pts 400000000000
   4   JENKIN, Trinity PCA 42 pts 111100000000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MOORE, Joel SVA 77 pts 313000000000
   2   GARCIA, Zac PCA 52 pts 111001200000
   3   JAKOVICH, Lukas LWL 48 pts 001032000000
   4   OPIO, Lopudo HCC 45 pts 300100000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WEST, Lara SVA 63 pts 222100000000
   2   DODDS, Olivia JWS 60 pts 500000000000
   3   CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae TRA 56 pts 210120000000
   4   BENDER, Keira TRA 53 pts 230000000000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   DONALD, Brock JWS 56 pts 212100000000
   2   HARDEMAN, Riley HCC 51 pts 410000000000
   3   NGOY, Israel JWS 48 pts 121010000000
   4   MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine LWL 42 pts 001202000000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   HARRIS, Emily SVA 88 pts 610100000000
   2   BEGLEY, Jenna GMA 40 pts 012100000000
   3   SIM, Matilda SVA 40 pts 201210000000
   4   CHILMAN, Isabelle HCC 39 pts 031000000000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   GONDOR, Edward HCC 49 pts 310000100000
   2   BAILEY, Dylan JWS 43 pts 300001000000
   3   SUTTON, Jordan SVA 42 pts 220000000000
   4   ANDERSON, Brodie LWL 40 pts 102101000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WATTS, Zoe HCC 60 pts 500000000000
   2   DEWS, Michaela PCA 57 pts 201201100000
   3   PITCHERS, Chelsea LWL 54 pts 021022000000
   4   FENWICK, Maddison GMA 46 pts 103010000000

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com