Return to Page1
Results posted: 10 SEP 19
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | VARADY, Cameron | 51.83 | HCC |
2 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 43.87 | PCA |
3 | LUFF, Connor | 37.81 | GMA |
4 | MILLARD, Thomas | 36.06 | LWL |
5 | ELLIS, Ben | 30.99 | JWS |
6 | FRANCE, Jordan | 26.78 | SVA |
7 | PRETORIUS, Nean | 22.08 | TRA |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | GOODEVE, Trent | 10.06 | LWL |
2 | BROWN, Thomas | 9.7 | GMA |
3 | MCAULIFFE, Thomas | 8.71 | JWS |
4 | VAUGHAN, Luke | 8.42 | PCA |
5 | MAKANI, Ephraim | 8.37 | HCC |
6 | MAUGER, Angus | 8.02 | SVA |
7 | LEO, Tom | 7.16 | TRA |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Ethan | 10.95 | HCC |
2 | DUGGAN, Campbell | 9.92 | GMA |
3 | DONALD, Brock | 9.47 | JWS |
4 | PERKINS, Darcy | 9.37 | PCA |
5 | CAHILL, Lachlan | 8.42 | SVA |
6 | MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine | 8.3 | LWL |
7 | DUCIE, Isaac | 7.98 | TRA |
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | FIRTH, Stella | 1.3 | SVA |
2 | OWUSU, Michelle | 1.25 | HCC |
3 | CANDY, Brooke | 1.2 | GMA |
4 | RANDHAWA, Amtoj | 1.15 | PCA |
4 | NAGEL, Ebony | 1.15 | JWS |
6 | PITCHERS, Zahara | 1.1 | LWL |
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | SMITH, Keira | 1.35 | GMA |
2 | THUCH, Aleek | 1.3 | HCC |
2 | HUNT, Tara | 1.3 | SVA |
4 | ALLAN, Keira | 1.15 | LWL |
4 | BLENCOWE, Megan | 1.15 | JWS |
998 | WINTER, Keanah | 0 | PCA |
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | WILLIAMSON, Lachlan | 1.46 | HCC |
2 | JOHNSTONE, Ashley | 1.25 | SVA |
3 | DONNELLY, Max | 1.25 | GMA |
4 | KERNS, Jozua | 1.25 | LWL |
5 | FRAZER, Hunter | 1.2 | TRA |
6 | CLOWRY, Jeremy | 1.2 | PCA |
7 | GUEST, Sebastian | 1.15 | JWS |
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | AWIENAB, Prince | 1.6 | SVA |
2 | TAYLOR, Campbell | 1.4 | GMA |
3 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 1.35 | LWL |
4 | BANGWA, Ben | 1.3 | HCC |
5 | GRIZICH, Sebastian | 1.25 | TRA |
6 | DORANT, Lucas | 1.2 | PCA |
998 | GIBSONE, Angus | 0 | JWS |
Event 8 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | TOKELEY, Charlotte | 22.54 | JWS |
2 | JENKIN, Trinity | 19.98 | PCA |
3 | FOSTER, Keeley | 17.82 | GMA |
4 | O'CONNOR, Taymin | 16.49 | HCC |
5 | ANDERSON, Claire | 13.58 | LWL |
998 | BANNATEE, Molly | 0 | SVA |
Event 9 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | SUTTON, Jordan | 10.38 | SVA |
2 | WAGNER, Rowan | 9.71 | LWL |
3 | SHAIK, Mikhail | 9.58 | TRA |
4 | WALLER, Cameron | 8.69 | JWS |
5 | FRANKLIN, Alexander | 8.55 | GMA |
6 | STEWART, Justin | 8.53 | PCA |
7 | WILSON, Bayley | 8.5 | HCC |
Event 10 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | VILJOEN, Carl | 12.14 | HCC |
2 | NOTTE, James | 11.94 | SVA |
3 | KUMST, Nathan | 10.53 | TRA |
4 | MOYO, Alwande | 10.03 | PCA |
5 | PARRY, Cooper | 9.95 | GMA |
6 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 9.57 | LWL |
7 | GANASALA, Rohit | 9.04 | JWS |
Event 11 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 4.34 | JWS |
2 | WEST, Lara | 4.15 | SVA |
3 | CASSIDY, Jada | 4.1 | PCA |
4 | MCCARTHY, Ella | 4.04 | GMA |
5 | BULLOCK, Lucy | 3.45 | LWL |
998 | STAINFORTH, Brooklyn | 0 | HCC |
Event 12 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | DODDS, Olivia | 4.59 | JWS |
2 | KNIGHT, Allie | 4.37 | PCA |
3 | TRENT, Chelsea | 4.1 | SVA |
4 | DE PAIVA, Ebony | 3.8 | LWL |
5 | MARQUES, Estella | 3.79 | GMA |
6 | TRANQUILLE, Chantè | 3.15 | HCC |
Event 13 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | DONALD, Brock | 5.08 | JWS |
2 | LOKOSANG, Therry | 4.83 | PCA |
3 | STAFFORD-WIRTH, Pharaoh | 4.49 | LWL |
4 | MCKENZIE, Jack | 4.43 | TRA |
5 | ALBUFERA, John | 4.42 | HCC |
6 | CHAMPION, Alex | 4.19 | SVA |
7 | JOHNSON, Courtney | 4.03 | GMA |
Event 14 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 5.7 | HCC |
2 | NGOY, Israel | 5.24 | JWS |
3 | NIELSEN, Jack | 4.88 | LWL |
4 | SMITH, Angus | 4.83 | GMA |
5 | CARRUTHERS, Connor | 4.8 | TRA |
6 | MAYOL, Manguen | 4.69 | SVA |
7 | GOOD, Jake | 4.42 | PCA |
Event 15 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | SHAND, Tyla | 4.07 | TRA |
2 | ROGERS, Isabella | 4.06 | GMA |
3 | NICHOLS, Abbey | 4.04 | PCA |
4 | RIAK, Aluel | 4.04 | HCC |
5 | BRADY, Fenella | 3.73 | SVA |
6 | HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne | 3.63 | JWS |
7 | CLEARY, Miya | 3.35 | LWL |
Event 16 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | WATTS, Zoe | 4.72 | HCC |
2 | MOON, Grace | 3.97 | TRA |
3 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 3.85 | JWS |
4 | DEWS, Michaela | 3.82 | PCA |
5 | FENWICK, Maddison | 3.81 | GMA |
6 | GIANNI, Hailey | 3.54 | SVA |
7 | ADER, Nyankiir | 3.06 | LWL |
Event 17 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | HARPER, Hayley | 05:58.65 | GMA |
2 | GARCIA CELEITA, Eileen | 06:05.08 | SVA |
3 | LEE, Mcenzie | 06:23.97 | JWS |
4 | NI SHIOCHAIN, Bronwyn | 07:05.29 | PCA |
5 | CARSON, Lily | 08:00.00 | LWL |
998 | ROSA, Claudia | 00:00.00 | HCC |
Event 18 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | ROSA, Kendra | 05:49.46 | HCC |
2 | GANNAWAY, Madison | 06:01.18 | GMA |
3 | TOKELEY, Charlotte | 06:12.01 | JWS |
4 | WILSON, Joss | 06:17.40 | PCA |
5 | WILSON, Kathryn | 06:20.18 | SVA |
998 | LEE, Nyssa | 00:00.00 | LWL |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | ALLEN, Emily | 00:15.44 | GMA |
2 | DENG, Adier | 00:16.42 | HCC |
3 | RANDHAWA, Amtoj | 00:17.01 | PCA |
4 | GARROD, Meisha | 00:17.33 | TRA |
5 | ANDERSON, Claire | 00:17.66 | LWL |
6 | DUVENHAGE, Chane | 00:19.59 | SVA |
Event 20 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | NORMAN, Isaak | 05:27.13 | GMA |
2 | DORANT, Lucas | 05:43.94 | PCA |
3 | BINOD, Dion | 05:44.39 | JWS |
4 | THOMPSON, Fynn | 05:52.16 | TRA |
5 | DUTAILLIS, Ethan | 05:52.52 | SVA |
6 | CHETTY, Levasan | 06:22.60 | LWL |
998 | WILLIAMSON, Lachlan | 00:00.00 | HCC |
Event 21 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | CHIYANGWA, Anotida | 05:05.07 | PCA |
2 | GIBSONE, Angus | 05:17.81 | JWS |
3 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 05:19.46 | LWL |
4 | WHITE, Mark | 05:21.09 | GMA |
5 | NDAYISHIMIYE, Daniel | 05:43.69 | HCC |
6 | RACEY, Taj | 05:52.78 | SVA |
7 | DE BRITO, Kellen | 06:12.00 | TRA |
Event 22 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | THOMPSON, Tyrone | 00:15.22 | SVA |
2 | FERGUSSON, Joss | 00:15.25 | GMA |
3 | WATTS, Cooper | 00:16.28 | HCC |
4 | CARETAS, Renz | 00:16.50 | PCA |
5 | STEVENSON, Noah | 00:17.46 | LWL |
6 | LEO, Weston | 00:18.36 | TRA |
7 | KOKOWA, George | 00:24.80 | JWS |
Event 23 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 06:03.52 | TRA |
2 | MARTIN, Caitlyn | 06:31.75 | LWL |
3 | LINDSAY, Madeline | 06:36.00 | PCA |
4 | NILSSON, Eva | 06:39.72 | GMA |
5 | CURTIN, Katie | 06:42.50 | SVA |
6 | CHRISTIE, Ashlyn | 07:43.86 | JWS |
998 | FISHER, Olivia | 00:00.00 | HCC |
Event 24 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | BENDER, Keira | 05:34.07 | TRA |
2 | BAILEY, Emily | 05:43.34 | JWS |
3 | RIAK, Yom | 05:45.40 | HCC |
4 | ALLAN, Caitlin | 05:55.83 | LWL |
5 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 06:12.03 | GMA |
6 | PEARSON, Hannah | 06:34.88 | PCA |
7 | BROWN, Jorja | 06:48.35 | SVA |
Event 25 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | DODDS, Olivia | 00:13.35 | JWS |
2 | KNIGHT, Allie | 00:14.48 | PCA |
3 | TRENT, Chelsea | 00:16.04 | SVA |
4 | KOLSEN, Taya | 00:16.54 | GMA |
5 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 00:17.40 | TRA |
6 | STEWART, Jade | 00:18.81 | LWL |
7 | BAMARA, Nasa | 00:20.05 | HCC |
Event 26 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | WELCH, Jacob | 05:36.21 | LWL |
2 | MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron | 05:41.73 | SVA |
3 | MCGOUGAN, Foster | 05:45.82 | JWS |
4 | DRISCOLL, Alex | 05:46.54 | GMA |
5 | SILCHINGER, Byron | 05:48.19 | PCA |
6 | PERNET, Jaydon | 06:05.38 | HCC |
Event 27 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | VALLVE, Benjamin | 05:03.39 | GMA |
2 | HEALY, Kyle | 05:15.01 | JWS |
3 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 05:37.01 | SVA |
4 | MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel | 05:40.45 | TRA |
5 | RANKIN, Tom | 05:42.73 | HCC |
6 | MOORE, Jed | 05:50.88 | LWL |
7 | BURRIDGE, Tyler | 06:37.80 | PCA |
Event 28 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | GARCIA, Zac | 00:15.99 | PCA |
2 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 00:16.09 | GMA |
3 | WINDRAM, Jye | 00:17.20 | LWL |
4 | LANDER, Jay | 00:17.29 | JWS |
5 | EDWARDS, Jacob | 00:17.30 | TRA |
6 | GUEST, Torin | 00:18.58 | HCC |
7 | NGULUBE, Dalitso | 00:18.87 | SVA |
Event 29 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | HARPER, Lucas | 27.27 | GMA |
2 | MOORE, Joel | 25.35 | SVA |
3 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 22.33 | LWL |
4 | NCUBE, Elliot | 21.98 | PCA |
5 | COLLARD, Trenton | 21.86 | JWS |
6 | VARADY, Ryan | 19.83 | HCC |
7 | SMITH, Corben | 19.27 | TRA |
Event 30 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | THOMPSON, Tyrone | 9.24 | SVA |
2 | PACKER, Tyler | 8.6 | HCC |
3 | GIBSON, Thomas | 8.51 | LWL |
4 | FERGUSSON, Joss | 8.02 | GMA |
5 | BROWNSDON, Ethan | 7.89 | PCA |
6 | SASI KUMAR, Sabareesh | 6.53 | JWS |
Event 31 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | CLOWRY, Jeremy | 10.5 | PCA |
2 | TAFFE, William | 9.86 | LWL |
3 | LINK, Zac | 9.32 | HCC |
4 | JOHNSTONE, Ashley | 9.03 | SVA |
5 | ROBBINS, Fletcher | 7.81 | GMA |
6 | BINOD, Dion | 6.33 | JWS |
Event 32 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.24 C Byatt (St Norbert) 1990 |
||
1 | CLIFTON, Louise | 19.96 | GMA |
2 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 19.75 | LWL |
3 | SULTANA, Hannah | 18.79 | HCC |
4 | DEWS, Michaela | 17.39 | PCA |
5 | BENDER, Alysha | 16.71 | TRA |
6 | COLLARD, Akeira | 15.94 | JWS |
7 | RUYG, Bella | 13.13 | SVA |
Event 33 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | FINDLATER, Jasmine | 06:18.03 | PCA |
2 | TOKELEY, Madison | 06:19.93 | JWS |
3 | FALCONER, Tamsin | 06:21.31 | GMA |
4 | MORLAND, Ellie | 06:33.92 | HCC |
5 | MACE, Paige | 06:48.08 | LWL |
6 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 06:49.00 | SVA |
7 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 07:07.31 | TRA |
Event 34 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | PUGLIESE - THOM, Makayla | 05:38.06 | HCC |
2 | WOOD, Samantha | 05:42.10 | JWS |
3 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 06:12.76 | GMA |
4 | THOMPSON, India | 06:14.09 | PCA |
5 | STEVENS, Emma | 06:29.36 | SVA |
6 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 07:01.81 | TRA |
7 | BALDWIN, Brianna | 07:45.00 | LWL |
Event 35 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Emily | 00:15.46 | SVA |
2 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 00:17.83 | GMA |
3 | ROSEWELL, Amber | 00:18.72 | JWS |
4 | JENKIN, Ava | 00:18.82 | PCA |
5 | EDWARDS, Samara | 00:24.46 | HCC |
Event 36 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | SMITH, Angus | 05:05.67 | GMA |
2 | HAHN, Oscar | 05:05.93 | LWL |
3 | PATRICK, Deegan | 05:19.12 | PCA |
4 | LEO, Tom | 05:29.03 | TRA |
5 | JORDAN, Travis | 05:37.07 | SVA |
6 | O'CONNOR, Zy | 05:50.90 | HCC |
7 | GIBSONE, Clay | 06:10.71 | JWS |
Event 37 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | BOOTH, Adam | 04:56.44 | LWL |
2 | DYE, Elijah | 04:56.87 | HCC |
3 | MCKENZIE, Jack | 05:00.69 | TRA |
4 | RACEY, Jesse | 05:02.53 | SVA |
5 | NGOY, Israel | 05:16.52 | JWS |
6 | COLLINS, Jack | 05:32.84 | GMA |
7 | KNIBBS, Brock | 05:34.93 | PCA |
Event 38 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | WATTS, Zoe | 00:17.22 | HCC |
2 | ROGERS, Isabella | 00:17.39 | GMA |
2 | NICHOLS, Abbey | 00:17.39 | PCA |
4 | HOWIE, Paige | 00:18.86 | TRA |
5 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 00:18.87 | LWL |
6 | COALES, Sophie | 00:19.19 | JWS |
6 | RUTTLE, Holly | 00:19.19 | SVA |
Event 39 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | FALCONER, Green | 1.55 | SVA |
2 | FRANKLIN, Alexander | 1.55 | GMA |
3 | DELAHUNTY, Connor | 1.5 | JWS |
4 | LANSDELL, Hunter | 1.45 | PCA |
998 | CURRIE, Aiden | 0 | HCC |
Event 40 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | SUTTON, Jordan | 1.77 | SVA |
2 | GONDOR, Edward | 1.74 | HCC |
3 | BURRIDGE, Bailey | 1.6 | PCA |
4 | HILL, Kieran | 1.6 | GMA |
5 | HOGAN, Kynan | 1.55 | LWL |
6 | BLISSENDEN, Joel | 1.55 | JWS |
7 | HANNA, Cody | 1.5 | TRA |
Event 41 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 1.45 | TRA |
2 | O'REILLY, Mia | 1.35 | GMA |
3 | WILKINSON, Shekinah | 1.25 | PCA |
3 | WHITE, Mollie | 1.25 | SVA |
3 | MACE, Ashleigh | 1.25 | LWL |
998 | HARDINGHAM, Shannon | 0 | HCC |
Event 42 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Zoe Timmers (SSD) 2006 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 1.6 | TRA |
2 | KAIN, Rylee | 1.35 | HCC |
3 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 1.3 | SVA |
3 | YOUNG, Ella | 1.3 | GMA |
3 | DODDS, Ella | 1.3 | JWS |
6 | RUSSELL, Emily | 1.25 | LWL |
998 | JOHNSON, Georgia | 0 | PCA |
Event 43 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | GARBELLINI, Leah | 06:34.10 | JWS |
2 | WOOD, Kira | 06:34.90 | GMA |
3 | DOWNEY, Alissa | 06:35.34 | TRA |
4 | TILLEY, Lorali | 06:52.90 | SVA |
5 | LOPES, Jasmine | 07:41.13 | PCA |
6 | BAKER, Chloe | 08:00.03 | LWL |
7 | KARPEWYCZ, Zoe | 09:11.81 | HCC |
Event 44 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:45.94 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | NOBLET, Hayley | 06:02.46 | SVA |
2 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 06:03.06 | JWS |
3 | CLEARY, Miya | 06:28.96 | LWL |
4 | SHAND, Tyla | 06:33.43 | TRA |
5 | LEEK, Chelsea | 06:33.79 | PCA |
6 | ROGERS, Isabella | 06:39.85 | GMA |
7 | RANKIN, Beth | 08:07.24 | HCC |
Event 45 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:14.08 | TRA |
2 | O'REILLY, Mia | 00:18.05 | GMA |
3 | QUA QUA, Esther | 00:18.95 | PCA |
4 | RUSSELL, Emily | 00:19.62 | LWL |
5 | LUAL, Apajok | 00:21.26 | HCC |
6 | BUSHE-JONES, Sophie | 00:21.33 | SVA |
7 | WARD, Lauren | 00:24.58 | JWS |
Event 46 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (NEW) 2013 |
||
1 | HUNT, Matthew | 04:46.64 | GMA |
2 | YAKACIKLI, Kaan | 04:48.62 | JWS |
3 | SHAW-REID, Cameron | 05:02.33 | LWL |
4 | SONMALE, Harshavardhan | 05:07.12 | SVA |
5 | MCPHEE, Harvey | 05:13.38 | PCA |
6 | MCKENZIE, Joshua | 05:15.63 | HCC |
7 | WYLLIE, Teague | 05:30.93 | TRA |
Event 47 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (NEW) 2013 |
||
1 | BAILEY, Dylan | 04:41.31 | JWS |
2 | DOYLE, Patrick | 04:47.61 | GMA |
3 | MORRISSEY, Jayden | 05:06.05 | PCA |
4 | CLARK, Miles | 05:07.83 | TRA |
5 | WAGNER, Rowan | 05:08.04 | LWL |
6 | CORNER, Charlie | 05:19.44 | HCC |
7 | PETTIGROVE, Tyson | 05:43.12 | SVA |
Event 48 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | PARRY, Cooper | 31.41 | GMA |
2 | LOUW, Roberto | 30.67 | PCA |
3 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 29.01 | LWL |
4 | LOGAN, Jett | 26.07 | HCC |
998 | MBANO, Abdul | 0 | SVA |
998 | SMITH, Zachary | 0 | TRA |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | WEST, Lara | 29.43 | SVA |
2 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 25.21 | JWS |
3 | CLAYTON, Lucy | 23.4 | GMA |
4 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 19.18 | TRA |
5 | PIRES, Morgan | 18.02 | HCC |
6 | GILMORE, Grace | 16.02 | LWL |
7 | LINDSAY, Madeline | 10.48 | PCA |
Event 50 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 00:15.65 | HCC |
2 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:17.05 | GMA |
3 | MAYOL, Manguen | 00:17.71 | SVA |
4 | CARRUTHERS, Connor | 00:18.92 | TRA |
5 | LOKOSANG, Therry | 00:19.80 | PCA |
6 | MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine | 00:19.99 | LWL |
7 | SCHIRRIPA, Bradley | 00:21.63 | JWS |
Event 51 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (ASC) 2001 |
||
1 | STAFFORD, Zoe | 06:15.93 | SVA |
2 | SMOGAVEC, Alyssa | 06:38.74 | TRA |
3 | CLARK, Jessica | 06:52.42 | PCA |
4 | MURAT, Amy | 06:54.77 | GMA |
5 | AJANG, Nyakuen | 07:03.00 | HCC |
6 | BALL, Jordan | 07:04.00 | LWL |
Event 52 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (ASC) 2001 |
||
1 | HOOTON, India | 05:03.96 | TRA |
2 | DEL BORRELLO, Shanay | 05:35.47 | JWS |
3 | GOOD, Madison | 06:03.59 | PCA |
4 | PEASE, Breanna | 06:17.74 | LWL |
5 | SHEPPARD, Kaileisha | 06:18.40 | SVA |
6 | PERRY, Jasmin | 06:28.31 | GMA |
7 | HARDINGHAM, Shannon | 06:40.74 | HCC |
Event 53 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Mackenzie | 00:16.48 | GMA |
2 | CURRIE, Aiden | 00:18.89 | HCC |
3 | LONG, Zachery | 00:19.34 | SVA |
4 | WALLER, Cameron | 00:19.85 | JWS |
5 | LEHMAN, Tristan | 00:21.00 | PCA |
Event 54 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | DONALD, Brock | 28.46 | JWS |
2 | JOHNSON, Courtney | 24.5 | GMA |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Ethan | 24.45 | HCC |
4 | MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine | 23.47 | LWL |
5 | VAUGHAN, Luke | 22.7 | PCA |
6 | GARDINER, Damien | 19.68 | SVA |
Event 55 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | LANSDELL, Shelby | 6.94 | PCA |
2 | FOSTER, Keeley | 6.8 | GMA |
3 | ALLAN, Keira | 6.26 | LWL |
4 | ROSSON, Emma | 6.16 | TRA |
5 | MADDEN, Jaime | 5.97 | HCC |
6 | NAGEL, Ebony | 5.75 | JWS |
7 | ROYER, Imogen | 5.22 | SVA |
Event 56 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | JENKIN, Trinity | 7.26 | PCA |
2 | DENG, Adier | 5.98 | HCC |
3 | ALLEN, Emily | 5.89 | GMA |
4 | ANDERSON, Claire | 5.87 | LWL |
5 | BANNATEE, Molly | 5.61 | SVA |
6 | PALLOT, Ella | 5.3 | JWS |
998 | KOSTRZ-HOLTHAM, Abby | 0 | TRA |
Event 57 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby | 24.15 | GMA |
2 | HARRIS, Emily | 23.38 | SVA |
3 | FRISINA, Leah | 20.39 | HCC |
4 | TOKELEY, Madison | 16.62 | JWS |
5 | WITHERS, Lacey | 16.36 | PCA |
6 | LEWIS, Georgia | 14.64 | TRA |
7 | GIBSON, Eve | 14.57 | LWL |
Event 58 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 11.33 | TRA |
2 | PAULL, Steven | 11.25 | JWS |
3 | MILES, Oliver | 11.02 | GMA |
4 | SINGH, Armaandeep | 10.6 | PCA |
5 | HOGAN, Casey | 9.65 | LWL |
6 | MASTERS, Jordan | 9.37 | SVA |
7 | PACKER, Cody | 8.95 | HCC |
Event 59 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | LINFOOT, Brodie | 12.38 | GMA |
2 | RYAN, Declan | 11.92 | PCA |
3 | VARADY, Cameron | 10.67 | HCC |
4 | FRANCE, Jordan | 10.37 | SVA |
5 | HAYDAR, Khalil | 9.5 | JWS |
6 | SPENCER, Joshua | 9.3 | TRA |
7 | PITCHERS, Jamie | 9.17 | LWL |
Event 60 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | SIM, Matilda | 4.14 | SVA |
2 | LAMWAKA, Presila | 4.12 | JWS |
3 | MULLINEUX, Sarah | 3.9 | PCA |
4 | PETHICK, Bridget | 3.79 | GMA |
5 | FRANCIS, Carolyn Poni | 3.65 | HCC |
6 | GARDINER, Addi | 3.58 | TRA |
7 | TAYLOR, Caitlin | 3.53 | LWL |
Event 61 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Emily | 4.83 | SVA |
2 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 4.38 | HCC |
3 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 4.23 | GMA |
4 | SUZUKI, Kaho | 4.17 | JWS |
5 | GIOULIS, Jessica | 4.06 | LWL |
6 | JENKIN, Ava | 3.78 | PCA |
998 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 0 | TRA |
Event 62 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | LISTON, Jamie | 4.49 | GMA |
2 | CHINNERY, Liam | 4.48 | SVA |
3 | MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel | 4.25 | TRA |
4 | ABBOTT, Felix | 4.21 | PCA |
5 | COLLARD, Trenton | 4.17 | JWS |
6 | VARADY, Ryan | 4.13 | HCC |
7 | MOORE, Jed | 3.84 | LWL |
Event 63 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | MOORE, Joel | 5.07 | SVA |
2 | GARCIA, Zac | 4.98 | PCA |
3 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 4.84 | GMA |
4 | OPIO, Lopudo | 4.81 | HCC |
5 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 4.7 | LWL |
6 | SIMATOS, Aydin | 4.56 | TRA |
7 | DUBE, Christian | 4.53 | JWS |
Event 64 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CARETAS, Renz | 4.27 | PCA |
2 | JOHNSTONE, Ashley | 4.22 | SVA |
3 | MAHMOOD, Haid | 4.17 | TRA |
4 | COLTON, Toben | 4.08 | GMA |
5 | BINOD, Dion | 4.03 | JWS |
6 | ROSE, Cody | 4 | HCC |
7 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 3.69 | LWL |
Event 65 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | AWIENAB, Prince | 5.01 | SVA |
2 | NDAYISHIMIYE, Daniel | 4.13 | HCC |
3 | CHIYANGWA, Anotida | 4.12 | PCA |
3 | BUSBY, Jack | 4.12 | GMA |
5 | GRIZICH, Sebastian | 3.82 | TRA |
6 | GIBSON, Thomas | 3.75 | LWL |
6 | GIBSONE, Angus | 3.75 | JWS |
Event 66 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (KOL) 2015 |
||
1 | HINDLE, Jack | 05:00.61 | GMA |
2 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 05:02.43 | PCA |
3 | CAULFIELD, Jake | 05:09.78 | HCC |
4 | KNIEBE, Logan | 05:10.13 | TRA |
5 | BOSCO, Alex | 05:10.64 | SVA |
6 | GREENHALGH, Charles | 05:11.49 | LWL |
7 | CANT, Jarrod | 05:21.95 | JWS |
Event 67 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (KOL) 2015 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 04:42.69 | GMA |
2 | THOMAS, Blake | 04:59.66 | JWS |
3 | AUSTIN, Jack | 05:00.85 | PCA |
4 | HEWITT, Benjamin | 05:02.72 | TRA |
5 | VARADY, Cameron | 05:08.18 | HCC |
6 | PITCHERS, Jamie | 05:09.24 | LWL |
7 | RUYG, Casey | 05:19.26 | SVA |
Event 68 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:17.23 | TRA |
2 | LANGRIDGE, Oliver | 00:17.62 | GMA |
3 | RYAN, Declan | 00:18.17 | PCA |
4 | MILLARD, Thomas | 00:19.31 | LWL |
5 | NGUYEN, Minh | 00:19.64 | SVA |
6 | CHILMAN, Logan | 00:19.87 | HCC |
7 | HANLEY, Leighton | 00:21.71 | JWS |
Event 69 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.51 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | HUNT, Tara | 00:31.77 | SVA |
2 | RANDHAWA, Amtoj | 00:32.33 | PCA |
3 | ROGERS, Tess | 00:32.46 | TRA |
4 | HILL, Shaina | 00:32.55 | GMA |
5 | SATIE, Annalise | 00:33.15 | LWL |
6 | PUGLIESE, Angelique | 00:33.45 | HCC |
7 | TOKELEY, Charlotte | 00:34.13 | JWS |
Event 70 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.51 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | INGRAM, Jaya | 00:30.42 | TRA |
2 | THIEL, Brook | 00:30.96 | SVA |
3 | FITZGERALD, Chelsea | 00:31.01 | JWS |
4 | HARPER, Hayley | 00:31.05 | GMA |
5 | OWUSU, Michelle | 00:31.76 | HCC |
6 | ANICK, Lauren | 00:32.24 | PCA |
7 | ANDERSON, Claire | 00:33.66 | LWL |
Event 71 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | WATTS, Cooper | 00:29.19 | HCC |
2 | JOHNSTONE, Ashley | 00:30.05 | SVA |
3 | THOMPSON, Fynn | 00:31.52 | TRA |
4 | WHITE, Mark | 00:32.02 | GMA |
5 | KERMATH, Luke | 00:32.93 | PCA |
6 | BINOD, Dion | 00:32.99 | JWS |
7 | CHETTY, Levasan | 00:34.45 | LWL |
Event 72 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CHIYANGWA, Anotida | 00:27.59 | PCA |
2 | GIBSONE, Angus | 00:28.24 | JWS |
3 | GRIZICH, Sebastian | 00:28.58 | TRA |
4 | BANGWA, Ben | 00:29.41 | HCC |
5 | BROWN, Oscar | 00:29.61 | GMA |
6 | THOMPSON, Tyrone | 00:29.82 | SVA |
7 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 00:30.40 | LWL |
Event 73 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 00:29.43 | TRA |
2 | KNIGHT, Allie | 00:29.71 | PCA |
3 | WEST, Lara | 00:30.69 | SVA |
4 | WOODLEY, Emma | 00:30.94 | GMA |
5 | BAMARA, Nasa | 00:31.61 | HCC |
6 | CHRISTIE, Ashlyn | 00:31.75 | JWS |
7 | BULLOCK, Lucy | 00:31.95 | LWL |
Event 74 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | BENDER, Keira | 1.3 | TRA |
2 | MARTIN, Caitlyn | 1.25 | LWL |
2 | TAVERNITI, Noemi | 1.25 | JWS |
4 | WEST, Lara | 1.2 | SVA |
5 | KRUGER, Jorja | 1.15 | GMA |
5 | ISIDIENU, Adaeze | 1.15 | PCA |
998 | STAINFORTH, Brooklyn | 0 | HCC |
Event 75 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 1.38 | TRA |
2 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 1.3 | JWS |
3 | SUTTON, Shenae | 1.3 | SVA |
4 | CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga | 1.25 | PCA |
5 | RIAK, Yom | 1.25 | HCC |
6 | DE PAIVA, Ebony | 1.2 | LWL |
998 | HEWSON, Natasha | 0 | GMA |
Event 76 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | ROSSEN, Dylan | 1.7 | PCA |
2 | EVANS, Oscar | 1.65 | GMA |
3 | RUYG, Casey | 1.6 | SVA |
4 | SPENCER, Seth | 1.6 | LWL |
5 | SMITH, Alex | 1.5 | TRA |
6 | ALVES DIAS, Pedro | 1.5 | HCC |
Event 77 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | DU PLESSIS, Reinhard | 1.86 | GMA |
2 | AYIIK, Bol | 1.86 | SVA |
3 | STINTEN, Tom | 1.8 | JWS |
4 | GATLUAK, Fangak | 1.75 | HCC |
5 | ADER, Ador | 1.55 | LWL |
6 | SPENCER, Joshua | 1.55 | TRA |
998 | RYAN, Declan | 0 | PCA |
Event 78 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | DODDS, Olivia | 00:26.26 | JWS |
2 | BENDER, Keira | 00:29.63 | TRA |
3 | JABBIE, Hassanatu | 00:29.66 | HCC |
4 | CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga | 00:29.67 | PCA |
5 | ALLAN, Caitlin | 00:30.66 | LWL |
6 | NOBLET, Chloe | 00:31.00 | SVA |
7 | CHAMBERLAIN, Isabella | 00:32.09 | GMA |
Event 79 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 00:26.26 | SVA |
2 | MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel | 00:28.85 | TRA |
3 | HEALY, Kyle | 00:29.47 | JWS |
4 | VARADY, Ryan | 00:29.97 | HCC |
5 | KELLY, Jesse | 00:30.49 | GMA |
6 | WELCH, Jacob | 00:31.83 | LWL |
998 | ABBOTT, Felix | 00:00.00 | PCA |
Event 80 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | OPIO, Lopudo | 00:25.70 | HCC |
2 | WASLEY, Corey | 00:26.62 | TRA |
3 | MOORE, Joel | 00:26.71 | SVA |
4 | MURDOCH, Blake | 00:26.74 | GMA |
5 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 00:27.30 | LWL |
6 | MCGOUGAN, Foster | 00:27.71 | JWS |
7 | GARCIA, Zac | 00:28.07 | PCA |
Event 81 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | SHREEVE, Calista | 00:28.80 | GMA |
2 | BORRILL, Matilda | 00:30.41 | JWS |
3 | SIM, Matilda | 00:30.42 | SVA |
4 | EDWARDS, Samara | 00:31.06 | HCC |
5 | THOMPSON, India | 00:32.36 | PCA |
6 | MUKUSHA, Chido | 00:32.55 | LWL |
7 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 00:32.71 | TRA |
Event 82 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Emily | 00:28.64 | SVA |
2 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 00:28.67 | HCC |
3 | LAMWAKA, Presila | 00:29.54 | JWS |
4 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 00:29.57 | GMA |
5 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 00:30.41 | TRA |
6 | GIOULIS, Jessica | 00:30.51 | LWL |
7 | MULLINEUX, Sarah | 00:32.34 | PCA |
Event 83 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | NGOY, Israel | 00:25.65 | JWS |
2 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 00:25.76 | HCC |
3 | VAUGHAN, Luke | 00:26.53 | PCA |
4 | MAYOL, Manguen | 00:27.08 | SVA |
5 | HAHN, Oscar | 00:27.22 | LWL |
6 | MCKENZIE, Jack | 00:27.68 | TRA |
7 | JOHNSON, Courtney | 00:28.71 | GMA |
Event 84 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | PACH, Bernaba | 00:25.54 | HCC |
2 | MCQUEEN, Neilson | 00:26.02 | SVA |
3 | DONALD, Brock | 00:26.04 | JWS |
4 | MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine | 00:26.18 | LWL |
5 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:27.11 | GMA |
6 | LOKOSANG, Therry | 00:27.40 | PCA |
7 | LEO, Tom | 00:27.42 | TRA |
Event 85 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | VARADY, Cameron | 33.52 | HCC |
2 | RYAN, Declan | 29.17 | PCA |
3 | BRIGGS, Nathaniel | 28.43 | JWS |
4 | MILES, Oliver | 27.28 | GMA |
5 | MASTERS, Jordan | 24.54 | SVA |
6 | PITCHERS, Jamie | 19.84 | LWL |
998 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 0 | TRA |
Event 86 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | HARPER, Lucas | 30.38 | GMA |
2 | VARADY, Ryan | 26.92 | HCC |
3 | SMITH, Corben | 25.33 | TRA |
4 | ELEZOVICH, Thomas | 23.59 | SVA |
5 | JOLLEY, Cy | 21.58 | PCA |
6 | TINK, Kaiden | 17.21 | JWS |
Event 87 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | INGRAM, Jaya | 22.5 | TRA |
2 | CANDY, Brooke | 18.27 | GMA |
3 | JENKIN, Trinity | 16.79 | PCA |
4 | ANDERSON, Claire | 16.52 | LWL |
5 | TOKELEY, Charlotte | 15.37 | JWS |
6 | ROYER, Imogen | 13.38 | SVA |
7 | O'CONNOR, Taymin | 12.9 | HCC |
Event 88 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 42.03 | TRA |
2 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 24.68 | SVA |
3 | TATE, Sophia | 24.39 | GMA |
4 | WILLIAMS, Kasey | 22.83 | HCC |
5 | CRICK, Tegan | 21.77 | LWL |
6 | QUA QUA, Esther | 17.16 | PCA |
7 | NICOLAOU, Kiarah | 15.17 | JWS |
Event 89 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | SHAND, Tyla | 00:30.31 | TRA |
2 | HUNTER, Riley | 00:30.40 | GMA |
3 | MURRAY, Kaitlin | 00:31.16 | SVA |
4 | MBUYI, Tahlia | 00:31.57 | HCC |
5 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 00:31.59 | JWS |
6 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 00:31.94 | LWL |
7 | DEWS, Michaela | 00:34.24 | PCA |
Event 90 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | WATTS, Zoe | 00:26.86 | HCC |
2 | COLLARD, Akeira | 00:29.52 | JWS |
3 | FENWICK, Maddison | 00:29.73 | GMA |
4 | RUYG, Bella | 00:29.77 | SVA |
5 | MOON, Grace | 00:29.95 | TRA |
6 | NICHOLS, Abbey | 00:30.38 | PCA |
7 | CLEARY, Miya | 00:30.48 | LWL |
Event 91 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (JSR) 2011 |
||
1 | PEACHEY, Cameron | 00:24.75 | HCC |
2 | ANDERSON, Mackenzie | 00:25.52 | GMA |
3 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 00:26.09 | PCA |
4 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 00:26.31 | LWL |
5 | PETTIGROVE, Tyson | 00:27.20 | SVA |
6 | CLARK, Miles | 00:27.23 | TRA |
7 | DELAHUNTY, Connor | 00:27.87 | JWS |
Event 92 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (JSR) 2011 |
||
1 | GONDOR, Edward | 00:23.94 | HCC |
2 | SUTTON, Jordan | 00:24.10 | SVA |
3 | SHAW-REID, Cameron | 00:25.29 | LWL |
4 | SHAIK, Mikhail | 00:25.69 | TRA |
5 | KELLY, Elijah | 00:26.01 | GMA |
6 | YAKACIKLI, Kaan | 00:26.02 | JWS |
7 | LEHMAN, Tristan | 00:27.11 | PCA |
Event 93 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 00:29.38 | SVA |
2 | FRANCIS, Jazmyn | 00:30.15 | TRA |
3 | QUA QUA, Esther | 00:31.13 | PCA |
4 | DEL BORRELLO, Shanay | 00:31.22 | JWS |
5 | SHEEDY, Jaimee | 00:31.74 | LWL |
6 | LADYMAN, Amelie | 00:32.09 | HCC |
7 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:36.31 | GMA |
Event 94 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby | 8.32 | GMA |
2 | KADE, Regina | 7.51 | HCC |
3 | TREVENEN, Lydia | 7.21 | TRA |
4 | HARRIS, Emily | 6.75 | SVA |
5 | GIBSON, Eve | 6.29 | LWL |
6 | BORRILL, Matilda | 6.12 | JWS |
998 | CASSIDY, Jada | 0 | PCA |
Event 95 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | ROUX, Cayleigh | 8.43 | TRA |
2 | FRISINA, Leah | 8.19 | HCC |
3 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 7.5 | GMA |
4 | KACHITO, Marcelle | 7.48 | JWS |
5 | SIM, Matilda | 7.1 | SVA |
6 | KEEN, Taleisha | 6.51 | LWL |
998 | ISIDIENU, Adaeze | 0 | PCA |
Event 96 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | WEARING, Lillee | 8.23 | SVA |
2 | MCCALLUM, Eliza | 8.2 | GMA |
3 | SHWE, Camellia S | 8.14 | JWS |
4 | BOOTH, Laura | 7.8 | PCA |
5 | HICKS, Matilda | 7.74 | LWL |
6 | SULTANA, Hannah | 6.57 | HCC |
7 | JONES, Tayla | 5.98 | TRA |
Event 97 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | DEWS, Michaela | 8.67 | PCA |
2 | COLLARD, Akeira | 8.62 | JWS |
3 | FENWICK, Maddison | 8.13 | GMA |
4 | EARRYE, India | 6.95 | TRA |
5 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 6.81 | LWL |
6 | JACHI, Tatenda | 6.61 | SVA |
7 | SULTANA, Makenzie | 6.13 | HCC |
Event 98 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:25.73 | TRA |
2 | PORTER, Catherine | 00:26.31 | SVA |
3 | DODDS, Ella | 00:27.61 | JWS |
4 | RUSSELL, Emily | 00:30.40 | LWL |
5 | O'REILLY, Mia | 00:30.48 | GMA |
6 | GOOD, Madison | 00:30.83 | PCA |
7 | BUTTERWORTH, Mia | 00:32.03 | HCC |
Event 99 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | MUKUNDU, Blessed | 00:24.42 | SVA |
2 | VARADY, Cameron | 00:24.82 | HCC |
3 | GINDER, Jayden | 00:25.48 | GMA |
4 | KNIBBS, Tyson | 00:25.67 | PCA |
5 | FORD, Matthew | 00:25.67 | JWS |
6 | MILLARD, Thomas | 00:26.94 | LWL |
7 | ARRELL, Stephen | 00:27.00 | TRA |
Event 100 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | CLAYTON, Harrison | 00:23.57 | HCC |
2 | LANGRIDGE, Oliver | 00:23.66 | GMA |
3 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:23.72 | TRA |
4 | PAULL, Steven | 00:24.28 | JWS |
5 | RYAN, Declan | 00:25.29 | PCA |
6 | MASTERS, Jordan | 00:27.22 | SVA |
Event 101 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.03 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | KOSTRZ-HOLTHAM, Abby | 00:14.42 | TRA |
2 | THIEL, Brook | 00:14.95 | SVA |
3 | THUCH, Aleek | 00:14.99 | HCC |
4 | HILL, Shaina | 00:15.13 | GMA |
5 | HANCOCK, Reese | 00:15.25 | JWS |
6 | RANDHAWA, Amtoj | 00:15.26 | PCA |
7 | LEE, Nyssa | 00:16.33 | LWL |
Event 102 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | HARPER, Hayley | 03:00.17 | GMA |
2 | TOKELEY, Charlotte | 03:04.48 | JWS |
3 | ROSA, Claudia | 03:10.28 | HCC |
4 | WILSON, Kathryn | 03:13.63 | SVA |
5 | WILSON, Joss | 03:15.28 | PCA |
6 | ROSSON, Emma | 03:25.74 | TRA |
7 | PITCHERS, Zahara | 03:56.88 | LWL |
Event 103 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | ROSA, Kendra | 02:57.39 | HCC |
2 | LEE, Mcenzie | 03:06.52 | JWS |
3 | CANDY, Brooke | 03:15.50 | GMA |
4 | GARCIA CELEITA, Eileen | 03:18.91 | SVA |
5 | ROGERS, Tess | 03:30.91 | TRA |
6 | NI SHIOCHAIN, Bronwyn | 03:35.82 | PCA |
7 | CARSON, Lily | 03:59.44 | LWL |
Event 104 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside (MUN) 2019 |
||
1 | DUGGAN, Campbell | 1.58 | GMA |
2 | NIELSEN, Jack | 1.55 | LWL |
3 | MAUGER, Angus | 1.45 | SVA |
4 | VAUGHAN, Luke | 1.45 | PCA |
5 | DUCIE, Isaac | 1.4 | TRA |
5 | PASSMORE, Jake | 1.4 | JWS |
7 | ALBUFERA, John | 1.3 | HCC |
Event 105 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside (MUN) 2019 |
||
1 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 1.55 | HCC |
2 | DONALD, Brock | 1.5 | JWS |
2 | MAYOL, Manguen | 1.5 | SVA |
2 | GASCOINE, Zack | 1.5 | GMA |
5 | KIRK, Mason | 1.45 | LWL |
6 | LOCHBUEHLER, Benjamin | 1.4 | TRA |
6 | LOKOSANG, Therry | 1.4 | PCA |
Event 106 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 1.35 | SVA |
2 | WINTLE, Mackenzie | 1.3 | GMA |
2 | NICHOLS, Abbey | 1.3 | PCA |
4 | DRAGO, Noweliyn | 1.2 | HCC |
4 | PINK, Brianna | 1.2 | LWL |
4 | DOWNEY, Alissa | 1.2 | TRA |
4 | COALES, Sophie | 1.2 | JWS |
Event 107 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | RIAK, Aluel | 1.46 | HCC |
2 | FENNELL, Jorja | 1.4 | GMA |
3 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 1.35 | LWL |
3 | DEWS, Michaela | 1.35 | PCA |
5 | NEWINGTON, Danika | 1.3 | TRA |
5 | HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne | 1.3 | JWS |
7 | RUYG, Bella | 1.2 | SVA |
Event 108 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | DAVIS, Cayleigh | 6.6 | SVA |
2 | KLOMPMAKER, Abby | 6.16 | JWS |
3 | DE PAIVA, Ebony | 6.13 | LWL |
4 | MURRAY, Makayla | 6 | TRA |
5 | TRANQUILLE, Chantè | 5.73 | HCC |
6 | NILSSON, Eva | 5.61 | GMA |
Event 109 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | GILMORE, Grace | 9.53 | LWL |
2 | WEST, Lara | 8.45 | SVA |
3 | KOLSEN, Taya | 7.14 | GMA |
4 | MARTIN, Chloe | 6.92 | HCC |
5 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 6.73 | TRA |
6 | SAMUELS, Danielle | 5.86 | JWS |
Event 110 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | HANCOCK, Reese | 3.81 | JWS |
2 | LANSDELL, Shelby | 3.76 | PCA |
2 | ANDERSON, Claire | 3.76 | LWL |
4 | FOSTER, Keeley | 3.75 | GMA |
5 | KOSTRZ-HOLTHAM, Abby | 3.66 | TRA |
6 | GULLOTTI, Alyssa | 3.6 | SVA |
7 | MADDEN, Jaime | 2.84 | HCC |
Event 111 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | OWUSU, Michelle | 3.72 | HCC |
2 | SATIE, Annalise | 3.69 | LWL |
3 | GARROD, Meisha | 3.67 | TRA |
4 | JENKIN, Trinity | 3.64 | PCA |
4 | HUNT, Tara | 3.64 | SVA |
6 | TOKELEY, Charlotte | 3.45 | JWS |
7 | SMITH, Keira | 3 | GMA |
Event 112 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | LOUW, Roberto | 5.01 | PCA |
2 | SHAIK, Mikhail | 4.95 | TRA |
3 | HOGAN, Kynan | 4.88 | LWL |
4 | TURRELL-KNIGHT, Barnaby | 4.81 | HCC |
5 | PETTIGROVE, Tyson | 4.75 | SVA |
5 | WALLER, Cameron | 4.75 | JWS |
7 | TUCKER, Jack | 4.45 | GMA |
Event 113 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 5.64 | LWL |
2 | MCPHEE, Harvey | 5.4 | PCA |
3 | YAKACIKLI, Kaan | 5.13 | JWS |
4 | FARMER, Evan | 5.11 | GMA |
5 | CLARK, Miles | 4.75 | TRA |
6 | LONG, Zachery | 4.72 | SVA |
7 | GONDOR, Edward | 4.68 | HCC |
Event 114 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | RYAN, Declan | 5.84 | PCA |
2 | ALVES DIAS, Pedro | 5.35 | HCC |
3 | RUYG, Casey | 5.29 | SVA |
4 | ADER, Ador | 5.18 | LWL |
5 | CHERRY, Jackson | 5.03 | TRA |
6 | BURMAN, Callem | 4.82 | JWS |
7 | CURTIN, Harry | 4.58 | GMA |
Event 115 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | DU PLESSIS, Reinhard | 5.91 | GMA |
2 | VARADY, Cameron | 5.85 | HCC |
3 | ROSSEN, Dylan | 5.62 | PCA |
4 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 5.46 | TRA |
5 | MUKUNDU, Blessed | 5.01 | SVA |
6 | MILLARD, Thomas | 4.95 | LWL |
Event 116 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.03 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | INGRAM, Jaya | 00:14.42 | TRA |
2 | OWUSU, Michelle | 00:14.78 | HCC |
3 | ALLEN, Emily | 00:14.99 | GMA |
4 | HUNT, Tara | 00:15.18 | SVA |
5 | ARTHURTON, Sacha | 00:15.22 | LWL |
6 | FITZGERALD, Chelsea | 00:15.40 | JWS |
7 | ANICK, Lauren | 00:15.42 | PCA |
Event 117 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | BAJADA, Emmanuel | 00:13.48 | SVA |
2 | BANGWA, Ben | 00:14.46 | HCC |
3 | MAHMOOD, Haid | 00:14.68 | TRA |
3 | BUSBY, Jack | 00:14.68 | GMA |
5 | KOKOWA, George | 00:14.79 | JWS |
6 | MASTAGLIA, Deacon | 00:14.93 | LWL |
7 | CLOWRY, Jeremy | 00:15.04 | PCA |
Event 118 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | DORANT, Lucas | 02:54.35 | PCA |
2 | DONNELLY, Max | 02:54.75 | GMA |
3 | DE BRITO, Kellen | 02:57.03 | TRA |
4 | ROSE, Cody | 02:58.47 | HCC |
5 | DUTAILLIS, Ethan | 03:01.52 | SVA |
6 | AVASARALA, Karthik | 03:03.65 | JWS |
7 | CHETTY, Levasan | 03:26.28 | LWL |
Event 119 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | CHIYANGWA, Anotida | 02:34.08 | PCA |
2 | NORMAN, Isaak | 02:39.20 | GMA |
3 | NDAYISHIMIYE, Daniel | 02:44.75 | HCC |
4 | RACEY, Taj | 02:53.67 | SVA |
5 | BINOD, Dion | 02:57.32 | JWS |
6 | THOMPSON, Fynn | 02:59.12 | TRA |
7 | MATTER-PARR, Zade | 03:15.29 | LWL |
Event 120 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | GIBSONE, Angus | 00:13.89 | JWS |
2 | GRIZICH, Sebastian | 00:14.02 | TRA |
2 | BROWN, Oscar | 00:14.02 | GMA |
4 | CARETAS, Renz | 00:14.45 | PCA |
5 | WATTS, Cooper | 00:14.46 | HCC |
6 | STEVENSON, Noah | 00:15.16 | LWL |
998 | AWIENAB, Prince | 00:00.00 | SVA |
Event 121 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 00:13.57 | JWS |
2 | CASSIDY, Jada | 00:14.03 | PCA |
3 | WOODLEY, Emma | 00:15.00 | GMA |
4 | NOBLET, Chloe | 00:15.09 | SVA |
5 | BAMARA, Nasa | 00:15.42 | HCC |
6 | MARTIN, Caitlyn | 00:16.05 | LWL |
Event 122 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | SHACKLES, Alyssa | 02:59.67 | TRA |
2 | CLAYTON, Lucy | 03:00.69 | GMA |
3 | ISIDIENU, Adaeze | 03:15.85 | PCA |
4 | CURTIN, Katie | 03:25.04 | SVA |
5 | GILMORE, Grace | 03:55.37 | LWL |
998 | RIAK, Yom | 00:00.00 | HCC |
Event 123 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | BAILEY, Emily | 02:42.31 | JWS |
2 | BENDER, Keira | 02:51.01 | TRA |
3 | ALLAN, Caitlin | 02:56.60 | LWL |
4 | PEARSON, Hannah | 02:58.46 | PCA |
5 | PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi | 03:03.85 | GMA |
6 | BROWN, Jorja | 03:09.83 | SVA |
7 | FISHER, Olivia | 03:37.20 | HCC |
Event 124 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | DODDS, Olivia | 00:13.06 | JWS |
2 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae | 00:14.50 | TRA |
3 | KNIGHT, Allie | 00:14.52 | PCA |
4 | JABBIE, Hassanatu | 00:14.60 | HCC |
5 | TRENT, Chelsea | 00:14.81 | SVA |
6 | CHAMBERLAIN, Isabella | 00:15.23 | GMA |
7 | BULLOCK, Lucy | 00:16.66 | LWL |
Event 125 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | FARMER, Evan | 29.82 | GMA |
2 | VILJOEN, Carl | 29.45 | HCC |
3 | KUMST, Nathan | 26.95 | TRA |
4 | NOTTE, James | 26.39 | SVA |
5 | STEWART, Justin | 26.08 | PCA |
6 | BAILEY, Dylan | 22.76 | JWS |
Event 126 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | WEST, Lara | 23.78 | SVA |
2 | TRUEMAN, Olivia | 19.1 | JWS |
3 | KOLSEN, Taya | 18.03 | GMA |
4 | PIRES, Morgan | 17.68 | HCC |
5 | GILMORE, Grace | 15.42 | LWL |
6 | GROSSE, Jocelin | 15.23 | TRA |
998 | ISIDIENU, Adaeze | 0 | PCA |
Event 127 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron | 00:13.15 | SVA |
2 | MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel | 00:13.66 | TRA |
3 | HARPER, Lucas | 00:13.81 | GMA |
3 | COLLARD, Trenton | 00:13.81 | JWS |
5 | WINDRAM, Jye | 00:14.11 | LWL |
6 | VARADY, Ryan | 00:14.34 | HCC |
7 | ABBOTT, Felix | 00:14.89 | PCA |
Event 128 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | VALLVE, Benjamin | 02:26.11 | GMA |
2 | BOTICA, Aidan | 02:46.09 | PCA |
3 | WELCH, Jacob | 02:57.37 | LWL |
4 | MBUYI, Beau | 03:46.06 | HCC |
5 | NGULUBE, Dalitso | 03:46.48 | SVA |
Event 129 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | GOLDSMITH, Thomas | 02:29.39 | GMA |
2 | NCUBE, Elliot | 02:49.67 | PCA |
3 | RANKIN, Tom | 02:50.68 | HCC |
4 | CHINNERY, Liam | 02:54.13 | SVA |
5 | MCGOUGAN, Foster | 03:02.87 | JWS |
6 | MOORE, Jed | 03:03.70 | LWL |
Event 130 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | OPIO, Lopudo | 00:12.54 | HCC |
2 | SIMATOS, Aydin | 00:12.88 | TRA |
3 | MOORE, Joel | 00:13.13 | SVA |
4 | LANDER, Jay | 00:13.18 | JWS |
5 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 00:13.45 | LWL |
6 | GARCIA, Zac | 00:13.60 | PCA |
7 | LISTON, Jamie | 00:13.86 | GMA |
Event 131 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | OMOGE (DODDS), Stacy | 00:14.18 | GMA |
2 | EDWARDS, Samara | 00:14.50 | HCC |
3 | BORRILL, Matilda | 00:14.64 | JWS |
4 | SIM, Matilda | 00:14.95 | SVA |
5 | THOMPSON, India | 00:15.23 | PCA |
6 | MOHR, Tia | 00:15.55 | TRA |
7 | MUKUSHA, Chido | 00:15.64 | LWL |
Event 132 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | SCHILLER, Lulu | 02:57.66 | GMA |
2 | MORLAND, Ellie | 02:57.88 | HCC |
3 | KAVANAGH, Hope | 02:59.58 | SVA |
4 | TOKELEY, Madison | 03:02.71 | JWS |
5 | FINDLATER, Jasmine | 03:07.45 | PCA |
6 | BALDWIN, Brianna | 03:20.92 | LWL |
7 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 03:27.08 | TRA |
Event 133 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | WOOD, Samantha | 02:51.41 | JWS |
2 | BATE-HENRY, Kalani | 02:55.95 | GMA |
3 | PUGLIESE - THOM, Makayla | 02:56.78 | HCC |
4 | STEVENS, Emma | 02:59.94 | SVA |
5 | SCHARLACH, Melanie | 03:03.49 | LWL |
6 | JENKIN, Ava | 03:08.91 | PCA |
7 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 03:26.83 | TRA |
Event 134 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Emily | 00:13.82 | SVA |
2 | SHREEVE, Calista | 00:13.85 | GMA |
3 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 00:14.00 | HCC |
4 | LAMWAKA, Presila | 00:14.48 | JWS |
5 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 00:14.70 | TRA |
6 | GIOULIS, Jessica | 00:14.73 | LWL |
7 | MULLINEUX, Sarah | 00:15.46 | PCA |
Event 135 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (SSD) 1999 |
||
1 | HARDEMAN, Riley | 00:12.67 | HCC |
2 | CHAMPION, Alex | 00:12.79 | SVA |
3 | CARROLL, Aiden | 00:12.98 | PCA |
4 | DONALD, Brock | 00:12.99 | JWS |
5 | GASCOINE, Zack | 00:13.20 | GMA |
6 | GOODEVE, Trent | 00:13.35 | LWL |
7 | LEO, Tom | 00:13.52 | TRA |
Event 136 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | HAHN, Oscar | 02:29.86 | LWL |
2 | COLLINS, Jack | 02:36.02 | GMA |
3 | BROWNLIE, Jett | 02:37.22 | SVA |
4 | GOOD, Jake | 02:37.55 | PCA |
5 | LEO, Tom | 02:47.62 | TRA |
6 | ALBUFERA, John | 02:50.06 | HCC |
Event 137 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | BOOTH, Adam | 02:22.27 | LWL |
2 | MCKENZIE, Jack | 02:24.61 | TRA |
3 | DYE, Elijah | 02:26.54 | HCC |
4 | RACEY, Jesse | 02:34.16 | SVA |
5 | GANNAWAY, Callum | 02:36.76 | GMA |
6 | TURNER, Blake | 02:38.17 | PCA |
7 | GIBSONE, Clay | 02:50.48 | JWS |
Event 138 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | TAFFE, William | 23.06 | LWL |
2 | PRODRICK, Harrison | 21.37 | SVA |
3 | ROWSE, Samuel | 17.78 | PCA |
4 | GUEST, Sebastian | 17.72 | JWS |
5 | BANGWA, Ben | 16.13 | HCC |
6 | FRAZER, Hunter | 14.67 | TRA |
998 | CLARK, Laird | 0 | GMA |
Event 139 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | MOSEN-LOWE, Ruby | 25.59 | GMA |
2 | FRISINA, Leah | 21.69 | HCC |
3 | DORANT, Mia | 20.47 | PCA |
4 | TREVENEN, Lydia | 19.56 | TRA |
5 | VINCI, Hailey | 17.33 | SVA |
6 | WOOD, Mia | 15.76 | JWS |
7 | GIBSON, Eve | 14.58 | LWL |
Event 140 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (SSD) 1999 |
||
1 | MCQUEEN, Neilson | 00:12.47 | SVA |
2 | NGOY, Israel | 00:12.54 | JWS |
3 | MAZHAWIDZA, Irvine | 00:12.56 | LWL |
4 | PACH, Bernaba | 00:12.73 | HCC |
5 | FLETCHER, Jared | 00:12.99 | PCA |
6 | BROWN, Thomas | 00:13.08 | GMA |
7 | DARTNELL, Orlando | 00:13.38 | TRA |
Event 141 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (MER) 1984 |
||
1 | WINTLE, Mackenzie | 00:14.58 | GMA |
2 | MOON, Grace | 00:14.65 | TRA |
3 | RIAK, Aluel | 00:14.83 | HCC |
4 | CORBETT, Alexis | 00:15.00 | JWS |
5 | NODEN, Ella | 00:15.35 | SVA |
6 | DEWS, Michaela | 00:15.53 | PCA |
7 | BAKER, Chloe | 00:17.15 | LWL |
Event 142 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Kaitlin | 02:57.46 | SVA |
2 | EDEN, Kasha | 02:59.16 | HCC |
3 | DOWNEY, Alissa | 03:01.59 | TRA |
4 | LEE, Olivia | 03:03.63 | GMA |
5 | THOMAS, Scarlett | 03:07.85 | JWS |
6 | CARROLL, Paige | 03:10.56 | PCA |
998 | ADER, Nyankiir | 00:00.00 | LWL |
Event 143 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:16.21 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 02:58.70 | JWS |
2 | BRADY, Fenella | 03:02.50 | SVA |
3 | HUNTER, Riley | 03:04.16 | GMA |
4 | HOWIE, Paige | 03:04.51 | TRA |
5 | RANKIN, Beth | 03:15.91 | HCC |
6 | JOHNSTON, Chenille | 03:24.66 | LWL |
7 | LEEK, Chelsea | 03:25.39 | PCA |
Event 144 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (MER) 1984 |
||
1 | WATTS, Zoe | 00:13.09 | HCC |
2 | COLLARD, Akeira | 00:14.15 | JWS |
3 | FENWICK, Maddison | 00:14.21 | GMA |
4 | NICHOLS, Abbey | 00:14.42 | PCA |
5 | RUYG, Bella | 00:14.44 | SVA |
6 | SHAND, Tyla | 00:14.86 | TRA |
7 | CLEARY, Miya | 00:15.00 | LWL |
Event 145 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (LAS) 1994 |
||
1 | PEACHEY, Cameron | 00:12.15 | HCC |
2 | WIGFIELD, James | 00:12.74 | PCA |
3 | ANDERSON, Brodie | 00:12.86 | LWL |
4 | KELLY, Elijah | 00:12.89 | GMA |
5 | YAKACIKLI, Kaan | 00:12.92 | JWS |
6 | LONG, Zachery | 00:13.03 | SVA |
7 | HANNA, Cody | 00:14.06 | TRA |
Event 146 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | MORRISSEY, Zachariah | 02:21.99 | PCA |
2 | HEMBLEN, Jacob | 02:22.29 | GMA |
3 | SONMALE, Harshavardhan | 02:27.77 | SVA |
4 | TURRELL-KNIGHT, Barnaby | 02:29.52 | HCC |
5 | WAGNER, Rowan | 02:30.84 | LWL |
6 | GASKE, Tyler | 02:33.20 | TRA |
7 | GANASALA, Rohit | 02:34.04 | JWS |
Event 147 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (Sacred Heart) 2013 |
||
1 | BAILEY, Dylan | 02:07.87 | JWS |
2 | HUNT, Matthew | 02:17.09 | GMA |
3 | SCHIMPF, Ethan | 02:18.61 | SVA |
4 | HAHN, Caleb | 02:24.84 | LWL |
5 | MORRISSEY, Jayden | 02:28.79 | PCA |
6 | MCKENZIE, Joshua | 02:32.27 | HCC |
7 | CLARK, Miles | 02:32.66 | TRA |
Event 148 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (LAS) 1994 |
||
1 | GONDOR, Edward | 00:11.98 | HCC |
2 | SUTTON, Jordan | 00:12.17 | SVA |
3 | SHAW-REID, Cameron | 00:12.55 | LWL |
4 | ANDERSON, Mackenzie | 00:12.60 | GMA |
5 | SHAIK, Mikhail | 00:12.64 | TRA |
6 | LEHMAN, Tristan | 00:12.90 | PCA |
7 | WALLER, Cameron | 00:13.47 | JWS |
Event 149 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | TUTAI, Alius | 10.3 | SVA |
2 | MOORE, Jed | 9.65 | LWL |
3 | HARPER, Lucas | 9.12 | GMA |
4 | NCUBE, Elliot | 9.1 | PCA |
5 | LANOISELET, Jake | 7.72 | JWS |
6 | PANIZZA, Blake | 7.01 | TRA |
7 | GUEST, Torin | 5.28 | HCC |
Event 150 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | MOORE, Joel | 10.95 | SVA |
2 | MUSKETT, Lochlan | 9.49 | HCC |
3 | WITHERS, Jordan | 9.1 | JWS |
4 | MURDOCH, Blake | 8.9 | GMA |
5 | LEHTINEN, Marcus | 8.6 | TRA |
6 | WELCH, Jacob | 7.51 | LWL |
7 | GARCIA, Zac | 7 | PCA |
Event 151 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | PEASE, Breanna | 9.19 | LWL |
2 | HINDLE, Rose | 8.32 | GMA |
3 | WILSON, Molly | 7.96 | TRA |
4 | DUFF-GROSVENOR, Manaia | 7.92 | PCA |
5 | STAFFORD, Zoe | 7.24 | SVA |
6 | JABBIE, Ma Hawa | 6.55 | HCC |
7 | SMITH, Keeley | 5.71 | JWS |
Event 152 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 8.88 | TRA |
2 | RUSSELL, Emily | 8.77 | LWL |
3 | TATE, Sophia | 8.46 | GMA |
4 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 7.97 | SVA |
5 | QUA QUA, Esther | 7.57 | PCA |
6 | WILLIAMS, Kasey | 7.16 | HCC |
7 | EDMISTON, Hallie | 6.53 | JWS |
Event 153 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell (MCC) 2006 |
||
1 | BUSHE-JONES, Sophie | 00:13.75 | SVA |
2 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Adrienne | 00:13.94 | TRA |
3 | DEL BORRELLO, Shanay | 00:15.05 | JWS |
4 | SHEEDY, Jaimee | 00:15.08 | LWL |
5 | O'NEILL, Letisha | 00:15.57 | HCC |
6 | WILKINSON, Shekinah | 00:15.77 | PCA |
7 | WARNER, Kaila | 00:16.80 | GMA |
Event 154 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | LUAL, Apajok | 03:00.69 | HCC |
2 | SMOGAVEC, Alyssa | 03:05.41 | TRA |
3 | MACE, Ashleigh | 03:05.87 | LWL |
4 | CLARK, Jessica | 03:12.87 | PCA |
5 | HINDLE, Rose | 03:20.92 | GMA |
6 | WHITE, Mollie | 03:24.81 | SVA |
7 | WARD, Lauren | 03:58.00 | JWS |
Event 155 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | HOOTON, India | 02:31.93 | TRA |
2 | GOOD, Madison | 02:52.69 | PCA |
3 | SHEPPARD, Kaileisha | 03:01.43 | SVA |
4 | PERRY, Jasmin | 03:03.02 | GMA |
5 | PEASE, Breanna | 03:08.17 | LWL |
6 | HARDINGHAM, Shannon | 03:14.96 | HCC |
Event 156 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell (MCC) 2006 |
||
1 | WHITE, Sophie | 00:12.39 | TRA |
2 | PORTER, Catherine | 00:13.08 | SVA |
3 | DODDS, Ella | 00:13.26 | JWS |
4 | RUSSELL, Emily | 00:14.49 | LWL |
4 | QUA QUA, Esther | 00:14.49 | PCA |
6 | BEYNON, Jordanna | 00:15.15 | GMA |
7 | BUTTERWORTH, Mia | 00:15.24 | HCC |
Event 157 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | LINDBERG, Tyler | 1.45 | GMA |
1 | BAYIWA, Thabiso | 1.45 | SVA |
3 | JOLLEY, Cy | 1.3 | PCA |
3 | PANIZZA, Blake | 1.3 | TRA |
3 | KOT, Geah | 1.3 | HCC |
3 | COLLARD, Trenton | 1.3 | JWS |
998 | PEARSON, Max | 0 | LWL |
Event 158 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | MOORE, Joel | 1.59 | SVA |
2 | MURDOCH, Blake | 1.56 | GMA |
3 | DOWBNIA, Darcy | 1.4 | TRA |
3 | GARCIA, Zac | 1.4 | PCA |
3 | TINK, Kaiden | 1.4 | JWS |
6 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 1.3 | LWL |
998 | MBUYI, Beau | 0 | HCC |
Event 159 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | FISHER, Bethany | 1.35 | JWS |
2 | CHILMAN, Isabelle | 1.25 | HCC |
3 | BATE-HENRY, Kalani | 1.25 | GMA |
4 | SIM, Matilda | 1.2 | SVA |
5 | RANDALL, Alyssa | 1.15 | TRA |
998 | JENKIN, Ava | 0 | PCA |
Event 160 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Emily | 1.43 | SVA |
2 | MACE, Paige | 1.35 | LWL |
3 | LINFOOT, Morgan | 1.35 | GMA |
4 | BORRILL, Matilda | 1.3 | JWS |
4 | WADDINGTON, Kelsey | 1.3 | TRA |
6 | BOWEN, Eloise | 1.25 | PCA |
998 | FRISINA, Leah | 0 | HCC |
Event 161 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | LANGRIDGE, Oliver | 00:11.78 | GMA |
2 | HOGAN, Casey | 00:12.20 | LWL |
3 | FETHERSTONHAUGH, Nicholas | 00:12.28 | JWS |
4 | VARADY, Cameron | 00:12.37 | HCC |
5 | RYAN, Declan | 00:12.40 | PCA |
6 | NGUYEN, Minh | 00:12.45 | SVA |
7 | ARRELL, Stephen | 00:13.51 | TRA |
Event 162 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | MORLAND, Daniel | 02:16.50 | HCC |
2 | LUFF, Connor | 02:20.75 | GMA |
3 | AUSTIN, Jack | 02:28.26 | PCA |
4 | BARTON, Kaylen | 02:28.90 | LWL |
5 | DE GRUSSA, Ronan | 02:37.98 | JWS |
6 | HEWITT, Benjamin | 02:39.42 | TRA |
Event 163 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | MURRAY, Lachlan | 02:17.45 | GMA |
2 | GATLUAK, Fangak | 02:25.12 | HCC |
3 | HUTTON, Nathaniel | 02:25.34 | PCA |
4 | PITCHERS, Jamie | 02:27.11 | LWL |
5 | KNIEBE, Logan | 02:33.66 | TRA |
6 | RUYG, Casey | 02:38.72 | SVA |
7 | CANT, Jarrod | 02:54.22 | JWS |
Event 164 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | CLAYTON, Harrison | 00:11.75 | HCC |
2 | DU TOIT, Daniel | 00:11.92 | TRA |
3 | PAULL, Steven | 00:11.94 | JWS |
4 | MUKUNDU, Blessed | 00:12.04 | SVA |
5 | CANDY, Mack | 00:12.19 | GMA |
6 | KNIBBS, Tyson | 00:12.53 | PCA |
7 | ADER, Ador | 00:12.66 | LWL |
Event 165 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | INGRAM, Jaya | 01:13.64 | TRA |
2 | DIXON, Laila | 01:15.16 | GMA |
3 | OKOTH, Keira | 01:18.66 | HCC |
4 | GARCIA CELEITA, Eileen | 01:20.32 | SVA |
5 | ANDERSON, Claire | 01:20.88 | LWL |
6 | ANDERSON, Mia | 01:21.48 | PCA |
7 | TRANCHITA, Shellby | 01:23.59 | JWS |
Event 166 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | TAFFE, William | 18.31 | LWL |
2 | FERGUSSON, Joss | 18.29 | GMA |
3 | JOHNSTONE, Ashley | 17.53 | SVA |
4 | KNAPP, Joel | 17.5 | JWS |
5 | ISIDIENU, Chudy | 16.34 | PCA |
6 | LINK, Zac | 16.13 | HCC |
Event 167 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | CONWAY-MORTIMER, Martina | 30.42 | TRA |
2 | BUSHE-JONES, Sophie | 22.47 | SVA |
3 | RUSSELL, Emily | 18.58 | LWL |
4 | TATE, Sophia | 18.26 | GMA |
5 | WILLIAMS, Kasey | 18.22 | HCC |
6 | JOHNSON, Georgia | 17.75 | PCA |
7 | BAKER, Courtney | 15.72 | JWS |
Event 168 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | DENG, Adier | 01:13.37 | HCC |
2 | ROYER, Imogen | 01:17.41 | SVA |
3 | GANNAWAY, Madison | 01:18.04 | GMA |
4 | RANDHAWA, Amtoj | 01:19.12 | PCA |
5 | ROSSON, Emma | 01:20.48 | TRA |
6 | TOKELEY, Charlotte | 01:22.06 | JWS |
7 | PITCHERS, Zahara | 01:23.85 | LWL |
Event 169 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | BAJADA, Emmanuel | 01:09.81 | SVA |
2 | PERRY, Jamie | 01:12.80 | HCC |
3 | TAYLOR, Campbell | 01:13.22 | GMA |
4 | DORANT, Lucas | 01:17.22 | PCA |
5 | BINOD, Dion | 01:21.00 | JWS |
6 | DE BRITO, Kellen | 01:22.72 | TRA |
7 | MATTER-PARR, Zade | 01:25.34 | LWL |
Event 170 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CHIYANGWA, Anotida | 01:03.25 | PCA |
2 | GIBSONE, Angus | 01:09.09 | JWS |
3 | JOHNSTONE, Ashley | 01:12.07 | SVA |
4 | WHITE, Mark | 01:14.94 | GMA |
5 | GRIZICH, Sebastian | 01:17.52 | TRA |
6 | HANNAFORD, Lachlan | 01:20.72 | HCC |
7 | CHETTY, Levasan | 01:26.09 | LWL |
Event 171 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | CAMERON, Alannah | 01:08.74 | TRA |
2 | BAILEY, Emily | 01:10.00 | JWS |
3 | TRENT, Chelsea | 01:10.83 | SVA |
4 | KNIGHT, Allie | 01:15.93 | PCA |
5 | CLAYTON, Lucy | 01:17.13 | GMA |
6 | CLOUSTON, Emma | 01:18.53 | HCC |
7 | BULLOCK, Lucy | 01:20.10 | LWL |
Event 172 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | DODDS, Olivia | 01:07.48 | JWS |
2 | BENDER, Keira | 01:11.75 | TRA |
3 | WEST, Lara | 01:13.46 | SVA |
4 | FRISINA, Chloe | 01:15.19 | HCC |
5 | CHAMBERLAIN, Isabella | 01:15.91 | GMA |
6 | ALLAN, Caitlin | 01:19.67 | LWL |
Event 173 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | BUSHE-JONES, Rachel | 4.53 | SVA |
2 | ROBINSON, Leah | 4.15 | TRA |
3 | BALL, Jordan | 3.94 | LWL |
4 | DEL BORRELLO, Shanay | 3.9 | JWS |
5 | LUAL, Apajok | 3.82 | HCC |
6 | GOOD, Madison | 3.7 | PCA |
7 | WARNER, Kaila | 3.12 | GMA |
Event 174 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | DODDS, Ella | 4.92 | JWS |
2 | PORTER, Catherine | 4.86 | SVA |
3 | ANTAO, Jemma | 4.4 | TRA |
4 | DE PAIVA, Amber | 4.14 | LWL |
5 | BEYNON, Jordanna | 4.12 | GMA |
6 | QUA QUA, Esther | 4.02 | PCA |
998 | O'NEILL, Letisha | 0 | HCC |
Event 175 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | VALLVE, Benjamin | 01:03.63 | GMA |
2 | CHINNERY, Liam | 01:05.25 | SVA |
3 | MONTEIRO PAIS, Daniel | 01:07.38 | TRA |
4 | SILCHINGER, Byron | 01:07.64 | PCA |
5 | MCGOUGAN, Foster | 01:07.96 | JWS |
6 | WELCH, Jacob | 01:11.62 | LWL |
7 | PERNET, Jaydon | 01:16.50 | HCC |
Event 176 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | OPIO, Lopudo | 01:01.02 | HCC |
2 | GOLDSMITH, Thomas | 01:01.35 | GMA |
3 | MOORE, Joel | 01:02.20 | SVA |
4 | SIMATOS, Aydin | 01:02.79 | TRA |
5 | KIRKWOOD, Cooper | 01:04.15 | PCA |
6 | JAKOVICH, Lukas | 01:04.92 | LWL |
7 | COLLARD, Trenton | 01:08.15 | JWS |
Event 177 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | SIM, Matilda | 01:12.77 | SVA |
2 | FALCONER, Tamsin | 01:16.08 | GMA |
3 | WOOD, Samantha | 01:16.47 | JWS |
4 | JENKIN, Ava | 01:16.56 | PCA |
5 | SCHARLACH, Melanie | 01:18.06 | LWL |
6 | MCLOUGHLIN, Ava | 01:19.99 | HCC |
7 | RENNIE, Caitlin | 01:23.07 | TRA |
Event 178 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | HARRIS, Emily | 01:09.44 | SVA |
2 | BEGLEY, Jenna | 01:11.27 | GMA |
3 | MULLINEUX, Sarah | 01:12.35 | PCA |
4 | MORLAND, Ellie | 01:13.30 | HCC |
5 | GIOULIS, Jessica | 01:13.45 | LWL |
6 | TOKELEY, Madison | 01:14.99 | JWS |
7 | SHACKLES, Zoe | 01:24.76 | TRA |
Event 179 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | BROWNLIE, Jett | 01:02.70 | SVA |
2 | HAHN, Oscar | 01:03.20 | LWL |
3 | DYE, Elijah | 01:03.94 | HCC |
4 | MCKENZIE, Jack | 01:03.95 | TRA |
5 | TURNER, Blake | 01:05.29 | PCA |
6 | PASSMORE, Jake | 01:05.84 | JWS |
7 | GANNAWAY, Callum | 01:07.76 | GMA |
Event 180 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | ARMSTRONG, Ethan | 29.73 | HCC |
2 | KNIPE, Bailey | 29.32 | GMA |
3 | GOOD, Jake | 27.73 | PCA |
4 | STAFFORD-WIRTH, Pharaoh | 22.37 | LWL |
5 | MCAULIFFE, Thomas | 18.58 | JWS |
998 | CAHILL, Lachlan | 0 | SVA |
998 | CAVANAGH, Bailey | 0 | TRA |
Event 181 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 40.17 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2018 |
||
1 | DEWS, Michaela | 26.95 | PCA |
2 | HANLEY, Tori-Cheyne | 21.29 | JWS |
3 | MAUGER, Kennedy | 19.47 | SVA |
4 | JOHNSON, Taya | 19.37 | GMA |
5 | REYNOLDS, Courtney | 18.02 | TRA |
6 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 17.99 | LWL |
7 | SULTANA, Hannah | 12.02 | HCC |
Event 182 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | PACH, Bernaba | 00:57.39 | HCC |
2 | KARUMBIDZA, Vernon | 00:59.13 | SVA |
3 | NGOY, Israel | 01:00.20 | JWS |
4 | SIMPSON, Benjamin | 01:00.95 | GMA |
5 | BOOTH, Adam | 01:02.46 | LWL |
6 | VAUGHAN, Luke | 01:03.60 | PCA |
7 | CARRUTHERS, Connor | 01:07.57 | TRA |
Event 183 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | FENWICK, Maddison | 01:13.28 | GMA |
2 | PITCHERS, Chelsea | 01:13.41 | LWL |
3 | BRADY, Fenella | 01:13.48 | SVA |
4 | HOWIE, Paige | 01:13.81 | TRA |
5 | RIAK, Aluel | 01:14.13 | HCC |
6 | GARBELLINI, Leah | 01:18.03 | JWS |
7 | LOPES, Jasmine | 01:20.66 | PCA |
Event 184 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | WATTS, Zoe | 01:03.59 | HCC |
2 | MURRAY, Kaitlin | 01:10.51 | SVA |
3 | CARROLL, Paige | 01:14.57 | PCA |
4 | HAYES, Ashlyn | 01:14.93 | JWS |
5 | HUNTER, Riley | 01:16.02 | GMA |
6 | CLEARY, Miya | 01:16.50 | LWL |
7 | SHAND, Tyla | 01:18.96 | TRA |
Event 185 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow (LJB) 2017 |
||
1 | GONDOR, Edward | 00:56.53 | HCC |
2 | HAHN, Caleb | 00:58.90 | LWL |
3 | HEMBLEN, Jacob | 00:59.46 | GMA |
4 | BURRIDGE, Bailey | 00:59.79 | PCA |
5 | WALLER, Cameron | 01:02.16 | JWS |
6 | HANNA, Cody | 01:03.66 | TRA |
7 | PETTIGROVE, Tyson | 01:07.29 | SVA |
Event 186 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.26 Adam Giltrow (LJB) 2017 |
||
1 | BAILEY, Dylan | 00:55.05 | JWS |
2 | WIGFIELD, James | 00:59.19 | PCA |
3 | SHAW-REID, Cameron | 00:59.42 | LWL |
4 | HUNT, Matthew | 01:00.11 | GMA |
5 | SONMALE, Harshavardhan | 01:00.78 | SVA |
6 | CLARK, Miles | 01:02.06 | TRA |
7 | MCKENZIE, Joshua | 01:03.87 | HCC |
Event 187 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | STAFFORD, Zoe | 01:07.56 | SVA |
2 | FRANCIS, Jazmyn | 01:08.42 | TRA |
3 | DEL BORRELLO, Shanay | 01:09.39 | JWS |
4 | O'REILLY, Mia | 01:10.51 | GMA |
5 | CLARK, Jessica | 01:13.63 | PCA |
6 | MACE, Ashleigh | 01:15.74 | LWL |
7 | STAINFORTH, Ashlea | 01:18.40 | HCC |
Event 188 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | PORTER, Catherine | 01:00.86 | SVA |
2 | DODDS, Ella | 01:05.14 | JWS |
3 | HOOTON, India | 01:06.95 | TRA |
4 | GOOD, Madison | 01:13.54 | PCA |
5 | PEASE, Breanna | 01:15.61 | LWL |
6 | PERRY, Jasmin | 01:17.03 | GMA |
7 | AJANG, Nyakuen | 01:26.12 | HCC |
Event 189 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | RYAN, Declan | 00:56.94 | PCA |
2 | HINDLE, Jack | 00:57.90 | GMA |
3 | PITCHERS, Jamie | 00:58.40 | LWL |
4 | THOMAS, Blake | 00:59.18 | JWS |
5 | DE VOS, Sean | 01:00.83 | TRA |
6 | CAULFIELD, Jake | 01:02.31 | HCC |
7 | DAVID, Joel | 01:02.94 | SVA |
Event 190 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | ADER, Ador | 00:54.09 | LWL |
2 | PAULL, Steven | 00:54.13 | JWS |
3 | MAKANI, Manase | 00:56.44 | HCC |
4 | CURTIN, Harry | 00:58.71 | GMA |
5 | RISELEY, Alexander | 01:00.79 | PCA |
6 | AYIIK, Bol | 01:01.01 | SVA |
7 | ARRELL, Stephen | 01:01.03 | TRA |
Event 191 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:59.49 | GMA |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 01:00.47 | SVA |
3 | TRANBY | 01:01.05 | TRA |
4 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:02.87 | JWS |
5 | HOLY CROSS | 01:03.19 | HCC |
6 | LIVING WATERS | 01:03.19 | LWL |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:03.38 | PCA |
Event 192 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 00:55.10 | HCC |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:55.45 | SVA |
3 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:58.23 | GMA |
4 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:59.38 | PCA |
5 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:00.05 | JWS |
6 | TRANBY | 01:01.38 | TRA |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 01:04.14 | LWL |
Event 193 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:55.55 | JWS |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:58.86 | SVA |
3 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:59.51 | PCA |
4 | TRANBY | 00:59.68 | TRA |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:00.11 | GMA |
6 | LIVING WATERS | 01:00.91 | LWL |
998 | HOLY CROSS | 00:00.00 | HCC |
Event 194 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2018 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:52.74 | SVA |
2 | TRANBY | 00:54.23 | TRA |
3 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:54.63 | GMA |
4 | HOLY CROSS | 00:57.15 | HCC |
5 | LIVING WATERS | 00:57.66 | LWL |
6 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:58.02 | JWS |
7 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:58.02 | PCA |
Event 195 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:56.41 | GMA |
2 | HOLY CROSS | 00:57.18 | HCC |
3 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:58.54 | JWS |
4 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:58.61 | SVA |
5 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:00.65 | PCA |
6 | TRANBY | 01:01.69 | TRA |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 01:02.11 | LWL |
Event 196 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 00:50.45 | HCC |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:51.42 | SVA |
3 | LIVING WATERS | 00:52.59 | LWL |
4 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:52.69 | JWS |
5 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:52.86 | PCA |
6 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:52.90 | GMA |
7 | TRANBY | 00:55.02 | TRA |
Event 197 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.25 All Saints' College (ASC) 1992 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 00:56.40 | HCC |
2 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:58.19 | SVA |
3 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:58.73 | GMA |
4 | TRANBY | 00:59.85 | TRA |
5 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 01:00.19 | JWS |
6 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:01.46 | PCA |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 01:05.64 | LWL |
Event 198 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College (SNC) 2017 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 00:47.78 | HCC |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:49.32 | GMA |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:49.45 | SVA |
4 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:49.78 | PCA |
5 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:51.57 | JWS |
6 | LIVING WATERS | 00:53.13 | LWL |
7 | TRANBY | 00:53.55 | TRA |
Event 199 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:53.55 | SVA |
2 | TRANBY | 00:54.02 | TRA |
3 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:58.18 | JWS |
4 | LIVING WATERS | 00:59.80 | LWL |
5 | PETER CARNLEY | 01:00.06 | PCA |
6 | HOLY CROSS | 01:00.97 | HCC |
7 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:01.41 | GMA |
Event 200 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.34 St Norbert (SNC) 2018 |
||
1 | HOLY CROSS | 00:47.30 | HCC |
2 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 00:48.34 | JWS |
3 | SWAN VALLEY | 00:48.80 | SVA |
4 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 00:48.82 | GMA |
5 | PETER CARNLEY | 00:49.35 | PCA |
6 | LIVING WATERS | 00:51.91 | LWL |
7 | TRANBY | 00:54.09 | TRA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com