Return to Page1
Results posted: 13 SEP 19
Event 1 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 47.91 Logan Foley (PRE) 2016 |
||
1 | SMITH, William | 30.07 | SJA |
2 | SCORER, Ethan | 28.72 | CGS |
3 | LUWATE MORO, Joshua | 24.26 | RCC |
4 | GALPA, Rosh | 22.18 | DCS |
5 | AVERY, Matthew | 20.45 | SCB |
6 | DIDSMAN, Brandon | 19.33 | TCC |
7 | WOODS, Mathew | 18.31 | ACB |
8 | TURBIN-GLEAVE, Devlin | 18.01 | ELL |
9 | HOGGONS, Daniel-Levi | 16.87 | FCC |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | PILBEAM, Nathanael | 9.86 | DCS |
2 | PFITZNER, Dylan | 9.8 | TCC |
3 | HOOVER, Jett | 9.26 | ACB |
4 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 9.16 | CGS |
5 | LANE, Benjamin Francis | 8.91 | ELL |
6 | FICK, Jonathan | 8.88 | FCC |
7 | CAMPBELL, James | 8.5 | SCB |
8 | WARBURTON, Ben | 8.44 | SJA |
9 | HUNTER, Tiaan | 8.22 | RCC |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | WISE, William | 11.1 | SJA |
2 | KOMAIYA, Victor | 10.83 | RCC |
3 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 10.76 | DCS |
4 | SHENTON, Nathan | 10.67 | TCC |
5 | CHENGEN, Yanis | 10.38 | ELL |
6 | BOURKE, Jordan | 9.97 | ACB |
7 | MARITZ, Cayden | 9.83 | FCC |
8 | STANLEY, Tye | 8.9 | SCB |
9 | GRIMES, Nicholas | 7.2 | CGS |
Event 4 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | MAYEMBA, Tonny | 1.4 | DCS |
2 | COOK, Oliver | 1.35 | SCB |
3 | KELLER, Cody | 1.25 | CGS |
4 | SWARBRICK, Maxwell | 1.2 | SJA |
5 | HALLETT, Taj | 1.15 | FCC |
6 | JEFFS, Ashton Nicholas | 1.15 | ELL |
7 | HOUSTON, Max | 1.1 | ACB |
998 | BONG, Caleb | 0 | RCC |
998 | BOUWMAN, Hans | 0 | TCC |
Event 5 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HARRINGTON, Elliott | 1.4 | SCB |
2 | LURIHOSI, Didier | 1.4 | DCS |
3 | D'SYLVA, Zidane | 1.35 | TCC |
4 | DECLARADOR, Hervic | 1.3 | SJA |
5 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 1.3 | FCC |
5 | RENNIE, Lachlan | 1.3 | ACB |
7 | ARTEMIS, Jaxon | 1.25 | CGS |
8 | TSHUMA, Kabelo | 1.25 | RCC |
9 | MELDRUM, Bailey Jai | 1.2 | ELL |
Event 6 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 1.54 | RCC |
2 | POWER, Shanae Jordan | 1.35 | ELL |
3 | TANTIPRASUT, Sidney | 1.3 | TCC |
4 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 1.25 | FCC |
5 | HAINES, Ellah | 1.25 | ACB |
6 | LAING, Tiana | 1.2 | SCB |
7 | HILLMAN, Dallas | 1.2 | CGS |
8 | WIEGELE, Asha | 1.15 | SJA |
Event 7 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Zoe Timmers (SSD) 2006 |
||
1 | ANDERSON, Lily | 1.57 | TCC |
2 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 1.4 | SJA |
3 | KLOMP, Tiani | 1.35 | RCC |
4 | LEWIS, Rubi | 1.35 | DCS |
5 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 1.3 | CGS |
5 | SMITH, Asha Jane | 1.3 | ELL |
7 | STARK, Danielle | 1.3 | ACB |
8 | GAYTHWAITE-COTT, Rhiannon | 1.25 | SCB |
9 | WICKS, Molly | 1.25 | FCC |
Event 8 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | DAVY, Bree | 19.9 | SJA |
2 | ORIOYE, Mary | 18.47 | DCS |
3 | NWELUE, Alexandra | 18.23 | TCC |
4 | ELLY, Hannah | 15.57 | ACB |
5 | LEWIS, Rebekah | 15.07 | SCB |
6 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 14.91 | ELL |
7 | KLOMP, Tamika | 14.87 | RCC |
998 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 0 | FCC |
998 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 0 | CGS |
Event 9 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | JANISSEN, Stephen | 7.4 | DCS |
2 | MAJINDA, Ntebe | 7.03 | TCC |
3 | NOONAN, Charlie | 6.62 | ELL |
4 | WILSON, Ethan | 6.6 | RCC |
5 | CAMPBELL, Tysen | 6.43 | CGS |
6 | BRIGGS, Jet | 6.19 | FCC |
7 | GLUHOVIC, Filip | 6.14 | SCB |
8 | BENNETT, Connor | 6.05 | SJA |
9 | HOUSTON, Max | 5.79 | ACB |
Event 10 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | TESORERO, Dathan | 8.1 | RCC |
2 | KEE, Josiah | 7.99 | TCC |
3 | NORRIS, Banjo | 7.9 | FCC |
4 | JOHNSTON, Jack | 7.46 | CGS |
5 | VAN DYK, Joshua | 7.26 | SCB |
6 | ROSHAN, Ron | 6.96 | ELL |
7 | MAYEMBA, Tonny | 5.4 | DCS |
8 | MCLEOD, Kit | 5.22 | SJA |
9 | IBNOUZAHIR, Luca | 4.91 | ACB |
Event 11 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | WYATT, Dixie | 4.03 | SJA |
2 | ROGERS, Charlize | 3.83 | FCC |
3 | COOPER, Tayla | 3.77 | CGS |
4 | GOULD, Hayley | 3.75 | DCS |
5 | OLDE, Sadie | 3.68 | RCC |
6 | BARRANCA, Amy | 3.47 | TCC |
7 | KING, Chantelle Lianna | 3.44 | ELL |
8 | COWCHER, Macy | 3.26 | ACB |
Event 12 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | COOPER, Olivia | 4.29 | CGS |
2 | GILL, Imojen | 4.23 | SJA |
3 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 4.15 | DCS |
4 | PAXMAN, Lana | 3.99 | ELL |
5 | MUTENDERA, Shalom | 3.86 | RCC |
6 | FYFE, Montanna | 3.86 | ACB |
7 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 3.82 | TCC |
8 | FITZE, Kiara | 3.68 | FCC |
Event 13 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | PILBEAM, Nathanael | 5.29 | DCS |
2 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 5.03 | CGS |
3 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel | 4.88 | FCC |
4 | CHIWARA, Sean | 4.86 | TCC |
5 | BARNSLEY, Jack | 4.81 | ELL |
6 | CAMPBELL, James | 4.8 | SCB |
7 | PRETORIUS, Nathan | 4.62 | ACB |
8 | CHAI, Joshua | 4.49 | RCC |
998 | BADGER, Kane | 0 | SJA |
Event 14 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 5.51 | DCS |
2 | MAZIBUKO, Thabo | 5.37 | TCC |
3 | TELFER, Dylan | 5.18 | ELL |
4 | OKIWELU, Ify | 5.15 | RCC |
5 | UGBOR, Ruben | 5.12 | FCC |
6 | YARRAN, Norman | 5.07 | CGS |
7 | VIRGA, Dante | 4.83 | ACB |
8 | COLLINS, Lachlan | 4.74 | SCB |
9 | FIEGERT, Jake | 4.1 | SJA |
Event 15 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | EAVES, Charlee | 06:32.50 | CGS |
2 | HEATLEY, Addison | 06:42.37 | FCC |
3 | DUFFIELD, Romy | 06:48.24 | SJA |
4 | JOUBERT, Nicola | 06:52.93 | TCC |
5 | COETZEE, Emma | 06:53.29 | ELL |
6 | RICHARDSON, Amelie | 06:54.85 | SCB |
7 | MAPUDZE, Chidochashe | 08:00.00 | ACB |
8 | KEFALINOS, Georgia | 08:30.00 | DCS |
998 | WARD, Kahlae | 00:00.00 | RCC |
Event 16 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | COLLEY, Mia | 05:43.63 | CGS |
2 | BONGERS, Sariek | 06:06.92 | RCC |
3 | EKBOTE, Pearl | 06:08.19 | TCC |
4 | LOCK, Mikaela | 06:09.19 | SJA |
5 | VERSTER, Petra | 06:12.15 | FCC |
6 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 06:41.43 | ELL |
7 | RIMBAS, Jaylee | 06:50.44 | ACB |
8 | TEW, Tahnee | 06:57.79 | SCB |
9 | ROMERO, Louise | 07:11.17 | DCS |
Event 17 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | OKIWELU, Chinonso | 00:15.81 | RCC |
2 | HAYES, Sarah | 00:17.96 | FCC |
3 | GARLETT, Rickia | 00:18.03 | CGS |
4 | CRELIGO, Sharmel | 00:18.09 | SJA |
5 | WITTSTROM LEA, Maya | 00:18.26 | SCB |
6 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:18.52 | ACB |
7 | NORMAN, Selina | 00:18.96 | TCC |
8 | HARPER, Charlee | 00:19.03 | DCS |
9 | STRYDOM, Kimberley | 00:21.41 | ELL |
Event 18 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | CAMPBELL, Tysen | 05:40.60 | CGS |
2 | GWEJA, Joash | 05:49.53 | RCC |
3 | DAVIS, Morgan | 05:52.20 | SJA |
4 | STOTTEN, Kai | 05:52.68 | DCS |
5 | BRIGGS, Jet | 05:52.90 | FCC |
6 | PERTWEE, Guy | 06:09.46 | SCB |
7 | BOUWMAN, Hans | 06:10.38 | TCC |
8 | SPARGO, Tex | 06:22.97 | ACB |
9 | THREADGATE, Kyle Brent | 06:53.74 | ELL |
Event 19 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | ARTEMIS, Jaxon | 05:16.68 | CGS |
2 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 05:25.23 | FCC |
3 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 05:32.92 | TCC |
4 | ASPELING, Eric | 05:36.30 | SCB |
5 | TSHUMA, Kabelo | 05:42.21 | RCC |
6 | CROSS, Thomas Nathaniel | 05:43.40 | ELL |
7 | MCLEOD, Isaiah | 05:48.60 | SJA |
8 | MCMATH, Mitchell | 05:51.46 | DCS |
9 | HOLLAND, Tyler | 06:11.61 | ACB |
Event 20 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | D'SYLVA, Zidane | 00:13.59 | TCC |
2 | LURIHOSI, Didier | 00:14.07 | DCS |
3 | SANTOSH, Samuel | 00:15.39 | RCC |
4 | DELBENE, Evan | 00:17.05 | SJA |
5 | KELLER, Cody | 00:17.90 | CGS |
6 | HARRISON, Jakeb | 00:17.93 | FCC |
7 | SPIRANOVIC, Nathan | 00:18.06 | SCB |
8 | VALLES, Zane Ricardo | 00:18.97 | ELL |
9 | HOUSTON, Max | 00:19.02 | ACB |
Event 21 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | COOPER, Tayla | 06:14.00 | CGS |
2 | BADENHORST, Jade | 06:26.07 | ACB |
3 | HESLOP, Chantelle | 06:43.01 | SJA |
4 | WICKS, Emilee | 06:43.30 | FCC |
5 | VERKERK, Alexandra | 06:43.53 | RCC |
6 | JENSEN, Bethany | 06:47.25 | TCC |
7 | FOLARIN, Oluwadamilola | 06:50.13 | DCS |
8 | VOS, Paige | 07:05.35 | SCB |
9 | LE COUNT, Abigail Jorja | 08:30.00 | ELL |
Event 22 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 05:28.67 | FCC |
2 | LEE, Pia | 05:49.19 | SJA |
3 | COOPER, Olivia | 06:04.10 | CGS |
4 | KLOMP, Ellyssa | 06:32.58 | RCC |
5 | BEARD, Charlotte | 06:38.92 | SCB |
6 | STRATFORD, Charlee | 06:48.43 | DCS |
7 | DZOWA, Tadiwa | 06:53.03 | TCC |
8 | NOBLE, Mia | 07:45.00 | ACB |
9 | LATANSIO, Rachel | 09:00.00 | ELL |
Event 23 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | WIEGELE, Keira | 00:16.26 | SJA |
2 | OLDE, Sadie | 00:16.44 | RCC |
3 | GLEESON, Cameron | 00:16.82 | CGS |
4 | ROGERS, Charlize | 00:17.57 | FCC |
5 | COX, Amelia | 00:17.74 | TCC |
6 | WILSON, Lilly | 00:18.04 | SCB |
7 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 00:18.34 | DCS |
8 | COWCHER, Macy | 00:19.06 | ACB |
9 | BELL, Stephi-Ann | 00:21.47 | ELL |
Event 24 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | PATERSON, Zane | 04:56.89 | CGS |
2 | POVEY, Seth | 05:26.22 | RCC |
3 | BAKER-FORROW, Oliver | 05:30.97 | SCB |
4 | SORENSEN, Asher | 05:45.07 | DCS |
5 | DIDSMAN, Brandon | 05:49.78 | TCC |
6 | BURNSIDE, Luke | 05:49.98 | ACB |
7 | CHONG, Caleb | 05:57.98 | FCC |
8 | SIMON, Matteo | 06:16.19 | SJA |
9 | HALL, Liam Peter | 06:45.00 | ELL |
Event 25 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | OKOKO, Baraka | 04:55.78 | DCS |
2 | CLARKE, Darcy | 05:06.53 | SCB |
3 | HAWES, Jesse | 05:16.84 | ACB |
4 | REDMAN, Finnian | 05:24.79 | CGS |
5 | GOUWS, Henco | 05:34.46 | FCC |
6 | NAGEL, Ivan | 05:36.18 | RCC |
7 | SEUBELAN, Isaac | 05:45.97 | TCC |
8 | MACRITCHIE, Ewan Alexander | 07:00.00 | ELL |
Event 26 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SCORER, Ethan | 00:14.84 | CGS |
2 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 00:15.51 | FCC |
3 | ADIKLIS, Mana | 00:15.65 | SCB |
4 | WILLIAMS, Norris | 00:15.73 | DCS |
5 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 00:16.52 | RCC |
6 | BENNETT, Ethan | 00:16.55 | TCC |
7 | LIONETTI, Logan | 00:17.04 | SJA |
8 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 00:17.69 | ELL |
9 | WOODS, Mathew | 00:17.88 | ACB |
Event 27 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | FORSYTH, Jacob | 44.86 | SCB |
2 | THOMAS, Ranil | 41.23 | TCC |
3 | KELLY, Manfred | 38.89 | DCS |
4 | GOODALL, Benjamin | 35.11 | ACB |
5 | DENHOLM, Maxwell | 35.02 | CGS |
6 | SMITH, Samuel | 29.78 | FCC |
7 | TWADDLE, Cooper | 27.36 | SJA |
8 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh William | 23.78 | ELL |
Event 28 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | VICTOR, Marissa | 22.56 | TCC |
2 | POLLETT, Georgia | 18.78 | SJA |
3 | BONGERS, Sariek | 18.17 | RCC |
4 | DONALD, Darcey | 15.78 | CGS |
5 | VERSTER, Petra | 15.3 | FCC |
6 | NAIDU, Sharol | 14.28 | SCB |
7 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 13.93 | ELL |
8 | LUERING, Sophia | 12.5 | DCS |
9 | MAPUDZE, Chidochashe | 9.4 | ACB |
Event 29 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | CIKARA, Ellie | 06:16.01 | TCC |
2 | FRANKLIN, Melina | 06:21.78 | SJA |
3 | WHITE, Alyssa | 06:22.51 | ACB |
4 | VANDY, Hannah | 06:39.97 | ELL |
5 | ROMERO, Anastacia | 06:46.80 | DCS |
6 | BEINKE, Tasmin | 06:48.06 | FCC |
7 | HOBDAY, Emily | 06:49.91 | RCC |
8 | SKUSE, Mollie | 08:00.00 | SCB |
998 | SUMMERS, Vanessa | 00:00.00 | CGS |
Event 30 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | BONGERS, Kayla | 05:51.90 | RCC |
2 | KINGSFORD, Samantha | 05:52.18 | TCC |
3 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 05:59.94 | FCC |
4 | STEPHENSON, Tia | 06:22.03 | ACB |
5 | BLASKOVIC, Angie | 06:26.31 | ELL |
6 | BENBOW, Shania | 06:46.44 | CGS |
7 | MCMATH, Casey | 06:52.62 | DCS |
8 | DAVY, Bree | 06:59.20 | SJA |
9 | CHERRILL, Hailee | 07:45.00 | SCB |
Event 31 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | BEYAN, Gayduo Esther | 00:15.75 | ELL |
2 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 00:16.10 | TCC |
3 | MACH, Ameer | 00:17.25 | FCC |
4 | MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu | 00:18.84 | CGS |
5 | OGUNLEYE, Adedolapo | 00:18.97 | DCS |
6 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:19.19 | RCC |
7 | MANALO, Gwyneth | 00:20.23 | SJA |
8 | WILSON, Darcie | 00:20.88 | ACB |
9 | CLARK, Holli | 00:21.63 | SCB |
Event 32 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | FRANCIS, Levin | 05:19.26 | TCC |
2 | GRIMES, Nicholas | 05:44.14 | CGS |
3 | FERRARO, Evan | 05:52.50 | ACB |
4 | YICH, Duotnyang | 06:10.93 | FCC |
5 | DOUGLAS, Ethan | 06:11.66 | RCC |
6 | HORNE, Rohan | 06:13.11 | SCB |
7 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 06:21.33 | DCS |
8 | O'DONNELL, Harper | 06:23.33 | SJA |
9 | THACKRAY, Corey | 06:37.78 | ELL |
Event 33 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | MOSS, Jayden | 04:55.44 | RCC |
2 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 05:01.46 | CGS |
3 | VIRGA, Dante | 05:06.12 | ACB |
4 | MAZIBUKO, Thabo | 05:16.68 | TCC |
5 | GLANVILLE, Bailey Leo | 05:23.77 | ELL |
6 | DELBENE, Joel | 05:27.27 | SJA |
7 | COETZER, Dwayne | 05:38.19 | SCB |
8 | ITZSTEIN, Blake | 05:42.52 | FCC |
9 | PILBEAM, Nathanael | 06:15.16 | DCS |
Event 34 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 00:15.81 | RCC |
2 | ROSS, Misty | 00:18.05 | TCC |
3 | GAYTHWAITE-COTT, Rhiannon | 00:19.29 | SCB |
4 | SMITH, Asha Jane | 00:19.42 | ELL |
5 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 00:20.31 | FCC |
6 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 00:21.24 | CGS |
7 | TICEHURST, Chloe | 00:22.47 | ACB |
8 | WIEGELE, Asha | 00:22.60 | SJA |
998 | MUTEBA, Samuela | 00:00.00 | DCS |
Event 35 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (ASC) 2001 |
||
1 | SCAMOZZI, Ella | 06:19.35 | SJA |
2 | CIKARA, Tegan | 06:21.87 | TCC |
3 | CRAM, Madeline | 06:34.78 | ELL |
4 | SEYMOUR, Georgia | 06:46.16 | CGS |
5 | NAYLOR, Sarah | 06:58.07 | RCC |
6 | TERRY, Gabriella | 08:00.00 | FCC |
7 | BATTY, Elizabeth | 08:30.00 | ACB |
8 | BEARD, Taylah | 09:00.00 | SCB |
998 | DE SAGUN, Jash | 00:00.00 | DCS |
Event 36 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (ASC) 2001 |
||
1 | MCEWAN, Laura | 05:59.72 | SJA |
2 | BARLOW, Amy | 06:14.12 | TCC |
3 | SMYTH, Takara | 06:16.49 | CGS |
4 | ROADES, Jasmine | 06:27.27 | SCB |
5 | CROSS, Abigail | 06:28.18 | ELL |
6 | WOODWARD, Bethanie | 06:35.02 | FCC |
7 | MAY, Amber | 06:45.73 | ACB |
8 | STRICKLING, Nikita | 06:52.74 | RCC |
9 | COWIE, Asher | 07:05.39 | DCS |
Event 37 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | OKIWELU, Ify | 00:16.69 | RCC |
2 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 00:16.79 | CGS |
3 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 00:18.00 | DCS |
4 | SHENTON, Nathan | 00:18.08 | TCC |
5 | UGBOR, Ruben | 00:18.45 | FCC |
6 | STANLEY, Tye | 00:19.92 | SCB |
7 | WARBURTON, Ben | 00:20.73 | SJA |
8 | YOUNG, Jack | 00:21.10 | ACB |
9 | WHITE, Daniel | 00:23.33 | ELL |
Event 38 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (KOL) 2015 |
||
1 | HALSE, Jackson | 04:56.90 | TCC |
2 | RUTTY, Dylan John | 04:59.26 | ELL |
3 | RIFFO VERA, Diego | 05:10.50 | RCC |
4 | FALLOWS, Jonathan | 05:20.44 | SCB |
5 | SCAMOZZI, Tyler | 05:22.41 | SJA |
6 | RAMSAY, Caleb | 05:28.42 | CGS |
7 | TROY, Cooper | 05:33.83 | DCS |
8 | WHALE, Adam | 05:40.07 | ACB |
Event 39 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (KOL) 2015 |
||
1 | FULLER, Celeston | 04:50.11 | SCB |
2 | CUMMING, Patrick Andrew | 04:53.80 | ELL |
3 | WIEGELE, Jared | 04:56.20 | SJA |
4 | ELPHICK, Harry | 04:58.47 | CGS |
5 | MOSTERT, Zander | 04:59.48 | TCC |
6 | VERSTER, Pieter | 05:00.20 | FCC |
7 | PRETORIUS, Aj | 05:17.94 | RCC |
8 | SCHELTEMA, Gert | 05:25.70 | DCS |
9 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 05:35.36 | ACB |
Event 40 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | WISE, William | 31.93 | SJA |
2 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 26.74 | TCC |
3 | YARRAN, Norman | 23.8 | CGS |
4 | HORNE, Rohan | 22.5 | SCB |
5 | WHITE, Daniel | 22.37 | ELL |
6 | OKIWELU, Ify | 22.23 | RCC |
7 | MHLOPE, Tsepo | 22.15 | DCS |
8 | FICK, Jonathan | 21.4 | FCC |
9 | VIRGA, Dante | 21.16 | ACB |
Event 41 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 8.17 | FCC |
2 | BRINK, Brigitte | 7.23 | DCS |
3 | PORRITT, Erika | 7.21 | SJA |
4 | VERKERK, Alexandra | 7.11 | RCC |
5 | MANNERS, Lilli | 6.19 | CGS |
6 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 6.15 | TCC |
7 | MIRABELLA, Kaisha | 6.08 | SCB |
8 | JAVANGWE, Takudzwa | 6 | ELL |
9 | BADENHORST, Jade | 5.76 | ACB |
Event 42 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | BRISTOW, Asha | 8.73 | SJA |
2 | WICKS, Emilee | 7.85 | FCC |
3 | STRICKLING, Georgia | 7.41 | RCC |
4 | YOUNG, Chloe | 7.31 | CGS |
5 | ABRAHAMS, Jusiann | 6.46 | TCC |
6 | BELL, Stephi-Ann | 5.82 | ELL |
7 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 5.56 | DCS |
8 | COWCHER, Macy | 5.2 | ACB |
998 | HARKNESS, Charlotte | 0 | SCB |
Event 43 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 1.65 | TCC |
2 | CRONIN, Paul | 1.6 | FCC |
3 | JOHN, Conan | 1.6 | SCB |
4 | SCHELTEMA, Gert | 1.6 | DCS |
5 | PAINTER, Zain | 1.55 | ACB |
5 | AYIEI, Ayiei | 1.55 | ELL |
7 | SMITH, Luke | 1.5 | CGS |
8 | MOYO, Bernard | 1.4 | RCC |
9 | HINES, Mitchell | 1.4 | SJA |
Event 44 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | MBEDZI, Isaac | 1.75 | SCB |
2 | DUNJEY, Josiah | 1.6 | ELL |
2 | DE WET, Johann | 1.6 | TCC |
4 | THYGESEN, Jake | 1.6 | RCC |
5 | WOODWARD, Caleb | 1.55 | FCC |
6 | ELPHICK, Harry | 1.55 | CGS |
7 | PORTER, Asant'e | 1.5 | DCS |
8 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 1.45 | ACB |
998 | SCAMOZZI, Tyler | 0 | SJA |
Event 45 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | SORENSEN, Asher | 1.53 | DCS |
2 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 1.5 | RCC |
3 | ADIKLIS, Mana | 1.35 | SCB |
4 | BENNETT, Ethan | 1.25 | TCC |
5 | THOMAS, Ethan | 1.2 | SJA |
6 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 1.15 | FCC |
6 | PATERSON, Zane | 1.15 | CGS |
8 | SANTHOSH, Jerry Samuel | 1.15 | ELL |
9 | BROWN, Warren | 1.15 | ACB |
Event 46 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | POVEY, Seth | 1.45 | RCC |
2 | LESTER, Aidan | 1.45 | CGS |
3 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 1.45 | DCS |
4 | KAY, Matthew | 1.35 | SCB |
5 | PROSSER, James | 1.35 | TCC |
6 | ANG, Gabriel | 1.3 | SJA |
7 | WOODS, Mathew | 1.15 | ACB |
8 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 1.15 | ELL |
Event 47 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (Lumen Christi) 2015 |
||
1 | OKIWELU, Chinonso | 19.17 | RCC |
2 | POLLETT, Georgia | 18.39 | SJA |
3 | VERSTER, Petra | 15.63 | FCC |
4 | LUERING, Sophia | 15.39 | DCS |
5 | DONALD, Darcey | 14.9 | CGS |
6 | MAPUDZE, Chidochashe | 14.08 | ACB |
7 | VICTOR, Marissa | 13.54 | TCC |
8 | PHELPS, Remi | 13.03 | SCB |
9 | HARVEY, Amber | 12.94 | ELL |
Event 48 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | ORIOYE, Mary | 8.82 | DCS |
2 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 7.89 | TCC |
3 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 7.27 | ELL |
4 | DAVY, Bree | 6.99 | SJA |
5 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 6.8 | CGS |
6 | LEWIS, Rebekah | 6.37 | SCB |
7 | BONGERS, Kayla | 6.37 | RCC |
8 | WILSON, Darcie | 4.9 | ACB |
998 | JACKSON, Amelia | 0 | FCC |
Event 49 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | BEYAN, Gayduo Esther | 8.64 | ELL |
2 | ELLY, Hannah | 8.21 | ACB |
3 | TAFIRA, Naledi | 7.52 | DCS |
4 | MANALO, Gwyneth | 7.33 | SJA |
5 | IRVINE, Tylla | 7.21 | SCB |
6 | NWELUE, Alexandra | 7.07 | TCC |
7 | MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu | 6.96 | CGS |
8 | DLAMINI, Bethel | 6.79 | FCC |
9 | HOBDAY, Emily | 6.58 | RCC |
Event 50 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | BEYAN, Gayduo Esther | 4.52 | ELL |
2 | MACH, Ameer | 4.11 | FCC |
3 | SUMMERS, Vanessa | 4.06 | CGS |
4 | FRANKLIN, Melina | 3.92 | SJA |
5 | KLOMP, Tamika | 3.73 | RCC |
6 | STEPHENSON, Tia | 3.55 | ACB |
7 | WINWOOD, Shayla | 3.42 | DCS |
8 | CHERRILL, Hailee | 3.13 | SCB |
998 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 0 | TCC |
Event 51 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | ORIOYE, Mary | 4.49 | DCS |
2 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 4.32 | ELL |
3 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 4.29 | FCC |
4 | MANALO, Gwyneth | 4.16 | SJA |
5 | PIIPPONEN, Chanelle | 3.98 | TCC |
6 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 3.86 | CGS |
7 | RANDALL, Caitlyn Marmion | 3.74 | RCC |
8 | ELLY, Hannah | 3.36 | ACB |
9 | CLARK, Holli | 3.12 | SCB |
Event 52 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | D'SYLVA, Zidane | 4.86 | TCC |
2 | LURIHOSI, Didier | 4.63 | DCS |
3 | TSHUMA, Kabelo | 4.23 | RCC |
4 | ZAPANTA, Nigel | 4.19 | SCB |
5 | KELLER, Cody | 4.14 | CGS |
6 | MCLEOD, Isaiah | 3.98 | SJA |
7 | WOOLLEY, Shayden | 3.88 | ACB |
8 | WILLIAMS, Elijah | 3.52 | FCC |
9 | NOONAN, Charlie | 3.5 | ELL |
Event 53 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MAYEMBA, Tonny | 5.05 | DCS |
2 | SANTOSH, Samuel | 4.97 | RCC |
3 | DECLARADOR, Hervic | 4.94 | SJA |
4 | ARTEMIS, Jaxon | 4.6 | CGS |
5 | RENNIE, Lachlan | 4.49 | ACB |
6 | MACABALES, Kien | 4.42 | TCC |
7 | COOK, Oliver | 4.19 | SCB |
8 | MELDRUM, Bailey Jai | 3.94 | ELL |
9 | HARRISON, Jakeb | 3.81 | FCC |
Event 54 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 00:16.67 | TCC |
2 | DENHOLM, Maxwell | 00:19.15 | CGS |
3 | OLDE, Marcus | 00:19.30 | RCC |
4 | JOHN, Conan | 00:19.58 | SCB |
5 | SMITH, Samuel | 00:19.72 | FCC |
6 | BALEA, Jaidan | 00:20.59 | ACB |
7 | PORTER, Asant'e | 00:20.77 | DCS |
8 | HINES, Mitchell | 00:21.56 | SJA |
9 | ALLEN, Emmespencer | 00:21.72 | ELL |
Event 55 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.51 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | STIRLING, Charli | 00:31.66 | SCB |
2 | SHEPHERD, Maddison | 00:31.74 | CGS |
3 | BONGERS, Sariek | 00:31.95 | RCC |
4 | EKBOTE, Pearl | 00:32.13 | TCC |
5 | CAMPBELL, Elizabeth | 00:32.66 | DCS |
6 | STRYDOM, Kimberley | 00:33.19 | ELL |
7 | SON, Yun Woo | 00:33.99 | FCC |
8 | AMIGO, Zohar | 00:34.79 | SJA |
9 | WISE, Bella | 00:35.61 | ACB |
Event 56 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.51 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | OKIWELU, Chinonso | 00:29.58 | RCC |
2 | HARVEY, Amber | 00:30.02 | ELL |
3 | MANOJ, Niranjana | 00:31.01 | TCC |
4 | ELLIS, Taitam | 00:32.00 | SCB |
5 | GARLETT, Rickia | 00:32.00 | CGS |
6 | CRELIGO, Sharmel | 00:32.29 | SJA |
7 | LETCHFORD, Mia | 00:32.51 | DCS |
8 | MAPUDZE, Chidochashe | 00:32.52 | ACB |
9 | VERSTER, Petra | 00:32.64 | FCC |
Event 57 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | EDDY, Dalton | 32.88 | SCB |
2 | SMOKER, Rhys | 23.49 | TCC |
3 | COOPER, Jayvin | 23.34 | FCC |
4 | SHAW, Tighe | 19.97 | CGS |
5 | ELSTONE, Seth | 19.96 | DCS |
6 | TURBIN-GLEAVE, Devlin | 14.37 | ELL |
998 | HAWES, Jesse | 0 | ACB |
Event 58 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | POWER, Shanae Jordan | 29.56 | ELL |
2 | TUFILLI, Daniella | 24.49 | ACB |
3 | CIKARA, Tegan | 23.57 | TCC |
4 | MOSS, Tori | 22.56 | RCC |
5 | COWIE, Asher | 18.83 | DCS |
6 | MARKUS, Emma | 17.9 | SCB |
7 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 15.6 | SJA |
8 | GRIFFITHS, Leah | 15.4 | CGS |
9 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 15.39 | FCC |
Event 59 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MAYEMBA, Tonny | 00:27.86 | DCS |
2 | D'SYLVA, Zidane | 00:28.07 | TCC |
3 | JOHNSTON, Jack | 00:28.98 | CGS |
4 | TSHUMA, Kabelo | 00:29.03 | RCC |
5 | RENNIE, Lachlan | 00:32.33 | ACB |
6 | ASPELING, Eric | 00:33.29 | SCB |
7 | DAVIS, Morgan | 00:33.40 | SJA |
8 | BRIGGS, Jet | 00:34.00 | FCC |
9 | CROSS, Thomas Nathaniel | 00:34.59 | ELL |
Event 60 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | DECLARADOR, Hervic | 00:26.46 | SJA |
2 | MACABALES, Kien | 00:27.01 | TCC |
3 | SANTOSH, Samuel | 00:27.66 | RCC |
4 | LURIHOSI, Didier | 00:27.73 | DCS |
5 | ARTEMIS, Jaxon | 00:29.33 | CGS |
6 | BRYANT, Hudson | 00:29.42 | ACB |
7 | ROBINSON, Samuel | 00:29.89 | SCB |
8 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 00:31.70 | FCC |
9 | VICTOR, Zayden Kenneth | 00:32.58 | ELL |
Event 61 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | JEZIERSKI, Siena | 00:30.28 | CGS |
2 | WYATT, Dixie | 00:30.56 | SJA |
3 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 00:30.92 | FCC |
4 | OLDE, Sadie | 00:32.36 | RCC |
5 | COWCHER, Macy | 00:32.41 | ACB |
6 | DZOWA, Tadiwa | 00:32.70 | TCC |
7 | FOLARIN, Oluwadamilola | 00:33.26 | DCS |
8 | OWENS, Zoe | 00:33.42 | SCB |
9 | KING, Chantelle Lianna | 00:34.08 | ELL |
Event 62 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | WIEGELE, Keira | 00:29.26 | SJA |
2 | COOPER, Olivia | 00:30.25 | CGS |
3 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 00:31.06 | DCS |
4 | BADENHORST, Jade | 00:31.32 | ACB |
5 | HARKNESS, Charlotte | 00:31.81 | SCB |
6 | MUTENDERA, Shalom | 00:32.17 | RCC |
7 | WICKS, Emilee | 00:32.25 | FCC |
8 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 00:33.19 | TCC |
9 | PAXMAN, Lana | 00:33.70 | ELL |
Event 63 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SMITH, William | 00:27.56 | SJA |
2 | GALPA, Rosh | 00:27.77 | DCS |
3 | ADEYEMO, Josiah | 00:27.80 | RCC |
4 | ADIKLIS, Mana | 00:27.89 | SCB |
5 | GILL, Gurbaaz | 00:28.96 | CGS |
6 | SEUBELAN, Isaac | 00:29.59 | TCC |
7 | MATTHEWS, Hayden | 00:29.68 | ACB |
8 | GOUWS, Henco | 00:30.45 | FCC |
9 | KER, Ashton Cairns | 00:32.52 | ELL |
Event 64 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SCORER, Ethan | 00:26.07 | CGS |
2 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 00:26.75 | RCC |
3 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 00:27.13 | FCC |
4 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 00:27.52 | DCS |
5 | WOODS, Mathew | 00:28.18 | ACB |
6 | KAY, Matthew | 00:28.46 | SCB |
7 | LIONETTI, Logan | 00:28.71 | SJA |
8 | BECKER, Neil | 00:28.99 | TCC |
9 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 00:31.19 | ELL |
Event 65 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 00:29.40 | ELL |
2 | MACH, Ameer | 00:30.03 | FCC |
3 | GAKONA, Janet | 00:30.51 | DCS |
4 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 00:30.57 | TCC |
5 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 00:31.44 | CGS |
6 | DELIMA, Kirly | 00:32.29 | SJA |
7 | STEPHENSON, Tia | 00:32.80 | ACB |
8 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:33.42 | RCC |
9 | CHERRILL, Hailee | 00:34.53 | SCB |
Event 66 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | ORIOYE, Mary | 00:28.11 | DCS |
2 | BEYAN, Gayduo Esther | 00:28.41 | ELL |
3 | MEISELBACH, Skye | 00:29.96 | TCC |
4 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 00:30.67 | FCC |
5 | SUMMERS, Vanessa | 00:31.09 | CGS |
6 | MANALO, Gwyneth | 00:31.23 | SJA |
7 | LEWIS, Rebekah | 00:33.07 | SCB |
8 | BONGERS, Kayla | 00:33.45 | RCC |
9 | MORGAN, Jorja | 00:34.37 | ACB |
Event 67 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | MOSS, Jayden | 00:25.89 | RCC |
2 | YARRAN, Norman | 00:26.19 | CGS |
3 | BARNSLEY, Jack | 00:26.98 | ELL |
4 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel | 00:27.12 | FCC |
5 | SHENTON, Nathan | 00:27.50 | TCC |
6 | OWERS, Harrison | 00:27.59 | SCB |
7 | MUCHO, Aaron | 00:28.24 | DCS |
8 | BADGER, Kane | 00:29.46 | SJA |
9 | HOOVER, Jett | 00:29.81 | ACB |
Event 68 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | OKIWELU, Ify | 00:24.92 | RCC |
2 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 00:25.61 | CGS |
3 | MAZIBUKO, Thabo | 00:25.75 | TCC |
4 | TELFER, Dylan | 00:25.96 | ELL |
5 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 00:26.86 | DCS |
6 | CAMPBELL, James | 00:27.07 | SCB |
7 | UGBOR, Ruben | 00:27.53 | FCC |
8 | WARBURTON, Ben | 00:29.02 | SJA |
9 | FERRARO, Evan | 00:29.13 | ACB |
Event 69 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | MORO, Annette | 00:29.42 | RCC |
2 | TANG, Inez | 00:30.13 | ELL |
3 | WAINWRIGHT, Charli | 00:30.83 | SCB |
4 | ROSS, Misty | 00:31.31 | TCC |
5 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 00:31.43 | FCC |
6 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 00:31.46 | SJA |
7 | CARTER, Holly | 00:32.02 | CGS |
8 | HOFMAN, Gemma | 00:34.23 | DCS |
9 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 00:36.06 | ACB |
Event 70 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 00:25.89 | RCC |
2 | CIKARA, Tegan | 00:29.35 | TCC |
3 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 00:29.36 | CGS |
4 | SMITH, Asha Jane | 00:29.45 | ELL |
5 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:30.29 | SJA |
6 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 00:30.49 | SCB |
7 | HAINES, Ellah | 00:32.40 | ACB |
8 | MUTEBA, Samuela | 00:33.04 | DCS |
9 | BLAZELY, Serena | 00:33.30 | FCC |
Event 71 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | OLDE, Marcus | 00:24.48 | RCC |
2 | JOHN, Conan | 00:24.89 | SCB |
3 | MUKUNZI, Darsi | 00:25.11 | DCS |
4 | FORRESTER, Luke | 00:25.29 | TCC |
5 | KONGOR, Barthalamayo | 00:25.81 | ELL |
6 | DOWSETT, Jae | 00:26.18 | CGS |
7 | HINES, Mitchell | 00:26.84 | SJA |
8 | WOODWARD, Caleb | 00:27.60 | FCC |
9 | WHALE, Adam | 00:29.18 | ACB |
Event 72 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | WIEGELE, Jared | 00:23.89 | SJA |
2 | MOYO, Bernard | 00:24.48 | RCC |
3 | KELLY, Manfred | 00:24.90 | DCS |
4 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:24.95 | TCC |
5 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:25.13 | SCB |
6 | ALLEN, Emmespencer | 00:25.42 | ELL |
7 | HUMPHREYS, Cody | 00:25.57 | CGS |
8 | VERSTER, Pieter | 00:26.38 | FCC |
9 | TAYLOR, Adam | 00:26.49 | ACB |
Event 73 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.03 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | POLLETT, Georgia | 00:15.31 | SJA |
2 | CHIZA, Joanna | 00:15.41 | RCC |
3 | SHEPHERD, Maddison | 00:15.47 | CGS |
4 | CAMPBELL, Elizabeth | 00:15.50 | DCS |
5 | TER HORST, Jorjah | 00:15.54 | ACB |
6 | NEUFELD, Tali | 00:15.95 | FCC |
7 | BOUCHER, Kiera | 00:16.05 | TCC |
8 | CHALLENDER, Ruby Eve | 00:16.34 | ELL |
9 | MCCARTHY, Paige | 00:17.13 | SCB |
Event 74 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | ELAP, Alliyah | 03:11.54 | CGS |
2 | DE SAGUN, Reese | 03:12.32 | DCS |
3 | HEATLEY, Addison | 03:16.56 | FCC |
4 | DUFFIELD, Romy | 03:18.25 | SJA |
5 | WARD, Kahlae | 03:21.84 | RCC |
6 | JOUBERT, Nicola | 03:22.17 | TCC |
7 | BEYAN, Yassah | 03:22.66 | ELL |
8 | NAIDU, Sharol | 03:28.07 | SCB |
9 | DODDS, Amelia | 04:24.49 | ACB |
Event 75 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:25.50 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | LOUBSER, Christen | 03:03.32 | CGS |
2 | RIMBAS, Jaylee | 03:15.86 | ACB |
3 | SON, Yun Woo | 03:16.36 | FCC |
4 | BONGERS, Sariek | 03:17.32 | RCC |
5 | NORMAN, Selina | 03:17.93 | TCC |
6 | LOCK, Mikaela | 03:19.91 | SJA |
7 | FOLARIN, Olamide | 03:20.46 | DCS |
8 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 03:27.82 | ELL |
9 | PHELPS, Remi | 03:28.32 | SCB |
Event 76 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | ROSS, Tiger | 32.3 | TCC |
2 | GOODALL, Benjamin | 27.25 | ACB |
3 | LOTTER, Nicolaas | 26.86 | CGS |
4 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh William | 23.08 | ELL |
5 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 20.96 | RCC |
6 | FORSYTH, Jacob | 20.19 | SCB |
7 | TROY, Cooper | 19.52 | DCS |
8 | TWADDLE, Cooper | 19 | SJA |
9 | GOUWS, Waldo | 17.18 | FCC |
Event 77 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | WICKS, Molly | 8.39 | FCC |
2 | KLOMP, Tiani | 8.33 | RCC |
3 | BROUN, Mackenzie | 8.03 | ELL |
4 | DALLIMORE, Madison | 7.86 | SJA |
5 | GRIFFITHS, Leah | 7.79 | CGS |
6 | MUTIZIRA, Mazvita | 7.59 | DCS |
7 | ANDERSON, Lily | 7.43 | TCC |
8 | MARKUS, Emma | 7.18 | SCB |
998 | HAINES, Ellah | 0 | ACB |
Event 78 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 10.29 | RCC |
2 | SMITH, Asha Jane | 10.18 | ELL |
3 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 9.85 | SCB |
4 | TUFILLI, Daniella | 8.93 | ACB |
5 | KWIDZAI, Nicole | 8.79 | TCC |
6 | MCEWAN, Laura | 8.62 | SJA |
7 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 8.22 | FCC |
8 | COWIE, Asher | 8.08 | DCS |
9 | KELLER, Leah | 7.91 | CGS |
Event 79 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside (MUN) 2019 |
||
1 | KOMAIYA, Victor | 1.45 | RCC |
2 | LUCIO, Jericho | 1.45 | TCC |
3 | KAY, Aaron | 1.45 | SCB |
4 | PRETORIUS, Nathan | 1.4 | ACB |
5 | O'NEILL, Finley | 1.4 | ELL |
6 | YARRAN, Norman | 1.35 | CGS |
7 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 1.25 | DCS |
998 | WISE, William | 0 | SJA |
Event 80 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside (MUN) 2019 |
||
1 | WANI, Lado | 1.67 | ELL |
2 | MEYER, Joshua | 1.58 | TCC |
3 | CAMPBELL, James | 1.5 | SCB |
4 | MATTHEWS, Jordan | 1.5 | RCC |
5 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 1.5 | DCS |
6 | WARBURTON, Ben | 1.4 | SJA |
7 | VIRGA, Dante | 1.35 | ACB |
7 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel | 1.35 | FCC |
Event 81 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | DONALD, Darcey | 1.3 | CGS |
2 | FRANKLIN, Arna | 1.25 | SJA |
3 | HARVEY, Amber | 1.2 | ELL |
4 | NORMAN, Selina | 1.2 | TCC |
5 | STIRLING, Charli | 1.15 | SCB |
6 | TER HORST, Jorjah | 1.1 | ACB |
7 | HAYES, Sarah | 1.05 | FCC |
998 | BONGERS, Sariek | 0 | RCC |
998 | HARPER, Charlee | 0 | DCS |
Event 82 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.52 Clare Gibson (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | NEUFELD, Tali | 1.33 | FCC |
2 | WITTSTROM LEA, Maya | 1.3 | SCB |
3 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 1.25 | SJA |
4 | GARLETT, Rickia | 1.25 | CGS |
5 | MANOJ, Niranjana | 1.2 | TCC |
6 | OKIWELU, Chinonso | 1.2 | RCC |
6 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 1.2 | ELL |
8 | MAPUDZE, Chidochashe | 1.1 | ACB |
9 | ROMERO, Louise | 1.05 | DCS |
Event 83 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | VOS, Paige | 19.19 | SCB |
2 | VERKERK, Alexandra | 17.59 | RCC |
3 | MANNERS, Lilli | 17.34 | CGS |
4 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 16.62 | FCC |
5 | ABRAHAMS, Jusiann | 15.12 | TCC |
6 | WALKER, Kadee | 13.91 | SJA |
7 | MUCHO, Danielle | 13.76 | DCS |
8 | COWCHER, Macy | 13.47 | ACB |
9 | JAVANGWE, Takudzwa | 12.68 | ELL |
Event 84 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | RIMBAS, Jaylee | 6.79 | ACB |
2 | HARPER, Charlee | 6.18 | DCS |
3 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 6.05 | TCC |
4 | BUNGUYE-GUMIKIR, Janet | 5.92 | RCC |
5 | THOMSON, Keeley | 5.75 | CGS |
6 | OWERS, Saree | 5.2 | SCB |
7 | NEUFELD, Tali | 4.95 | FCC |
8 | NJERU, Salome | 4.31 | ELL |
998 | POLLETT, Georgia | 0 | SJA |
Event 85 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | DUFFIELD, Romy | 7.69 | SJA |
2 | HARVEY, Amber | 7 | ELL |
3 | STEVEN, Kiriana | 6.95 | TCC |
4 | IGBENOBA, Ashley | 6.61 | RCC |
5 | HAY, Matilda | 6.59 | CGS |
6 | STIRLING, Charli | 6.48 | SCB |
7 | VERSTER, Petra | 6.42 | FCC |
8 | LUERING, Sophia | 5.9 | DCS |
998 | DODDS, Amelia | 0 | ACB |
Event 86 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | LAING, Tiana | 4.3 | SCB |
2 | GOLDSWORTHY, Keeley | 3.86 | ACB |
3 | CRAM, Madeline | 3.84 | ELL |
4 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 3.78 | FCC |
5 | MORO, Annette | 3.77 | RCC |
6 | ROSS, Misty | 3.75 | TCC |
7 | WIEGELE, Asha | 3.7 | SJA |
8 | HOFMAN, Gemma | 3.7 | DCS |
9 | SMYTH, Takara | 3.64 | CGS |
Event 87 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 5.2 | RCC |
2 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 4.41 | SCB |
3 | YOUNG, Olivia | 4.39 | ACB |
4 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 4.2 | CGS |
5 | CIKARA, Tegan | 4.11 | TCC |
6 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 3.99 | SJA |
7 | LEWIS, Rubi | 3.93 | DCS |
8 | WICKS, Molly | 3.91 | FCC |
9 | POWER, Shanae Jordan | 3.71 | ELL |
Event 88 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | GALPA, Rosh | 4.68 | DCS |
2 | CHIGUMBU, Michael | 4.5 | TCC |
3 | SMITH, William | 4.43 | SJA |
4 | RUWONA, Carlton | 4.35 | SCB |
5 | ADEYEMO, Josiah | 4.35 | RCC |
6 | CHONG, Caleb | 4.25 | FCC |
7 | GILL, Gurbaaz | 4.24 | CGS |
8 | MATTHEWS, Hayden | 4.11 | ACB |
9 | KER, Ashton Cairns | 4.07 | ELL |
Event 89 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | SCORER, Ethan | 5.33 | CGS |
2 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 5.23 | DCS |
3 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 5.04 | RCC |
4 | LIONETTI, Logan | 4.53 | SJA |
5 | WOODS, Mathew | 4.51 | ACB |
6 | BECKER, Neil | 4.36 | TCC |
7 | KAY, Matthew | 4.28 | SCB |
8 | GOUWS, Henco | 4.21 | FCC |
9 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 3.6 | ELL |
Event 90 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.03 Tanekah Brock (LAS) 2018 |
||
1 | OKIWELU, Chinonso | 00:13.88 | RCC |
2 | HARVEY, Amber | 00:13.93 | ELL |
3 | ELLIS, Taitam | 00:15.15 | SCB |
4 | ROMEO, Rani | 00:15.28 | ACB |
5 | LETCHFORD, Mia | 00:15.38 | DCS |
6 | GARLETT, Rickia | 00:15.39 | CGS |
7 | EKBOTE, Pearl | 00:15.62 | TCC |
8 | FRANKLIN, Arna | 00:15.62 | SJA |
9 | VERSTER, Petra | 00:15.91 | FCC |
Event 91 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MAYEMBA, Tonny | 00:14.29 | DCS |
2 | TSHUMA, Kabelo | 00:14.44 | RCC |
3 | ROBINSON, Samuel | 00:14.57 | SCB |
4 | BRYANT, Hudson | 00:14.59 | ACB |
5 | KELLER, Cody | 00:15.42 | CGS |
6 | HARRISON, Jakeb | 00:15.85 | FCC |
7 | DAVIS, Morgan | 00:15.86 | SJA |
8 | VALLES, Zane Ricardo | 00:16.24 | ELL |
998 | D'SYLVA, Zidane | 00:00.00 | TCC |
Event 92 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | CAMPBELL, Tysen | 02:54.92 | CGS |
2 | BONG, Caleb | 02:57.93 | RCC |
3 | DELBENE, Evan | 03:01.53 | SJA |
4 | BRIGGS, Jet | 03:02.53 | FCC |
5 | PERTWEE, Guy | 03:03.56 | SCB |
6 | HALLIWELL, Tyson | 03:07.38 | DCS |
7 | WOOLLEY, Shayden | 03:08.49 | ACB |
8 | THREADGATE, Kyle Brent | 03:10.93 | ELL |
9 | BOUWMAN, Hans | 03:11.24 | TCC |
Event 93 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | ARTEMIS, Jaxon | 02:39.55 | CGS |
2 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 02:43.12 | FCC |
3 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 02:47.82 | TCC |
4 | GWEJA, Joash | 02:54.37 | RCC |
5 | CROSS, Thomas Nathaniel | 02:58.27 | ELL |
6 | MCLEOD, Isaiah | 03:00.14 | SJA |
7 | MCMATH, Mitchell | 03:02.87 | DCS |
8 | ASPELING, Eric | 03:09.58 | SCB |
9 | HOLLAND, Tyler | 03:11.47 | ACB |
Event 94 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | DECLARADOR, Hervic | 00:13.10 | SJA |
2 | MACABALES, Kien | 00:13.49 | TCC |
3 | LURIHOSI, Didier | 00:13.61 | DCS |
4 | SANTOSH, Samuel | 00:14.17 | RCC |
5 | JOHNSTON, Jack | 00:14.52 | CGS |
6 | RENNIE, Lachlan | 00:14.93 | ACB |
7 | WILLIAMS, Elijah | 00:14.99 | FCC |
8 | WILLIAMS, Ezekiel | 00:15.30 | SCB |
9 | NOONAN, Charlie | 00:15.38 | ELL |
Event 95 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | JEZIERSKI, Siena | 00:14.60 | CGS |
2 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 00:14.84 | FCC |
3 | GILL, Imojen | 00:15.08 | SJA |
4 | FYFE, Montanna | 00:15.32 | ACB |
5 | SONG, Mary | 00:15.56 | TCC |
6 | WRENER, Katie | 00:15.80 | RCC |
7 | OWENS, Zoe | 00:16.04 | SCB |
8 | OBISESAN, Ooreoluwa Oluwaf | 00:16.28 | ELL |
9 | PICTON, Arabella-Rose | 00:16.52 | DCS |
Event 96 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | LEE, Pia | 02:53.57 | SJA |
2 | GOULD, Hayley | 02:59.32 | DCS |
3 | YOUNG, Holly | 03:06.81 | RCC |
4 | ROGERS, Charlize | 03:07.71 | FCC |
5 | MANNERS, Lilli | 03:12.53 | CGS |
6 | VOS, Paige | 03:18.64 | SCB |
7 | NOBLE, Mia | 03:22.01 | ACB |
8 | JENSEN, Bethany | 03:26.59 | TCC |
9 | LATANSIO, Rachel | 04:24.65 | ELL |
Event 97 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 02:42.59 | FCC |
2 | WIEGELE, Keira | 02:51.15 | SJA |
3 | COOPER, Olivia | 03:00.34 | CGS |
4 | KLOMP, Ellyssa | 03:03.82 | RCC |
5 | MIRABELLA, Kaisha | 03:16.73 | SCB |
6 | STRATFORD, Charlee | 03:19.59 | DCS |
7 | DZOWA, Tadiwa | 03:22.70 | TCC |
8 | BADENHORST, Jade | 03:23.36 | ACB |
9 | LE COUNT, Abigail Jorja | 04:09.90 | ELL |
Event 98 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | CAMPBELL, Tanika Jorja | 00:14.31 | ELL |
2 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 00:14.48 | DCS |
3 | GLEESON, Cameron | 00:14.53 | CGS |
4 | WYATT, Dixie | 00:14.53 | SJA |
5 | WICKS, Emilee | 00:15.04 | FCC |
6 | OLDE, Sadie | 00:15.38 | RCC |
7 | COWCHER, Macy | 00:15.44 | ACB |
8 | HARKNESS, Charlotte | 00:15.53 | SCB |
9 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 00:15.78 | TCC |
Event 99 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | GALPA, Rosh | 00:13.57 | DCS |
2 | ADEYEMO, Josiah | 00:13.57 | RCC |
3 | ADIKLIS, Mana | 00:14.01 | SCB |
4 | BECKER, Neil | 00:14.14 | TCC |
5 | ANG, Gabriel | 00:14.24 | SJA |
6 | GILL, Gurbaaz | 00:14.38 | CGS |
7 | MATTHEWS, Hayden | 00:14.62 | ACB |
8 | GOUWS, Henco | 00:14.80 | FCC |
9 | KER, Ashton Cairns | 00:15.57 | ELL |
Event 100 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | TURTON, Brad | 02:38.53 | SJA |
2 | BAKER-FORROW, Oliver | 02:42.11 | SCB |
3 | MATTHEWMAN, Callum | 02:44.57 | CGS |
4 | DIDSMAN, Brandon | 02:45.43 | TCC |
5 | NAGEL, Ivan | 02:46.94 | RCC |
6 | LOTSOS, Nathan | 02:49.79 | DCS |
7 | BURNSIDE, Luke | 03:00.00 | ACB |
8 | COOPER, Jayvin | 03:12.00 | FCC |
9 | MACRITCHIE, Ewan Alexander | 03:21.00 | ELL |
Event 101 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin (John XXIII) 2006 |
||
1 | OKOKO, Baraka | 02:28.10 | DCS |
2 | PATERSON, Zane | 02:29.42 | CGS |
3 | CLARKE, Darcy | 02:29.62 | SCB |
4 | LIONETTI, Logan | 02:33.56 | SJA |
5 | HAWES, Jesse | 02:41.15 | ACB |
6 | ABRAHA, Meareg | 02:42.79 | TCC |
7 | CHONG, Caleb | 02:54.16 | FCC |
8 | SANTHOSH, Jerry Samuel | 02:54.50 | ELL |
998 | POVEY, Seth | 00:00.00 | RCC |
Event 102 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SCORER, Ethan | 00:12.89 | CGS |
2 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 00:13.34 | RCC |
3 | MURRAY, Finley | 00:13.34 | SCB |
4 | SCHELTEMA, Brigham | 00:13.45 | DCS |
5 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 00:13.46 | FCC |
6 | WOODS, Mathew | 00:13.71 | ACB |
7 | SMITH, William | 00:13.78 | SJA |
8 | BENNETT, Ethan | 00:14.81 | TCC |
9 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 00:15.04 | ELL |
Event 103 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 00:14.15 | ELL |
2 | GAKONA, Janet | 00:14.59 | DCS |
3 | MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu | 00:14.60 | CGS |
4 | MEISELBACH, Skye | 00:14.68 | TCC |
5 | DELIMA, Kirly | 00:15.18 | SJA |
6 | MACH, Ameer | 00:15.40 | FCC |
7 | RANDALL, Caitlyn Marmion | 00:15.74 | RCC |
8 | CLARK, Holli | 00:16.30 | SCB |
9 | WHITE, Alyssa | 00:16.51 | ACB |
Event 104 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | KINGSFORD, Hannah | 02:53.17 | TCC |
2 | VANDY, Hannah | 02:58.02 | ELL |
3 | WILSON, Darcie | 03:18.31 | ACB |
4 | MUTTON, Sally | 03:22.93 | RCC |
5 | DALLIMORE, Tayah | 03:30.94 | SJA |
6 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 03:35.92 | CGS |
7 | OGUNLEYE, Adedolapo | 03:41.29 | DCS |
8 | SKUSE, Mollie | 03:41.97 | SCB |
Event 105 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (St Mark's ACS) 1998 |
||
1 | KINGSFORD, Samantha | 02:52.94 | TCC |
2 | BONGERS, Kayla | 03:06.10 | RCC |
3 | BOSMA, Ella | 03:12.52 | FCC |
4 | STEPHENSON, Tia | 03:16.69 | ACB |
5 | BLASKOVIC, Angie | 03:17.36 | ELL |
6 | DAVY, Bree | 03:23.62 | SJA |
7 | BENBOW, Shania | 03:35.58 | CGS |
8 | MUTEBA, Glorie | 03:42.28 | DCS |
Event 106 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | BEYAN, Gayduo Esther | 00:13.65 | ELL |
2 | ORIOYE, Mary | 00:13.85 | DCS |
3 | PIIPPONEN, Chanelle | 00:14.09 | TCC |
4 | MANALO, Gwyneth | 00:14.92 | SJA |
5 | SUMMERS, Vanessa | 00:14.97 | CGS |
6 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 00:15.33 | FCC |
7 | KLOMP, Tamika | 00:15.61 | RCC |
8 | MORGAN, Jorja | 00:16.02 | ACB |
9 | LEWIS, Rebekah | 00:16.08 | SCB |
Event 107 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (SSD) 1999 |
||
1 | YARRAN, Norman | 00:12.93 | CGS |
2 | BARNSLEY, Jack | 00:13.09 | ELL |
3 | CHIWARA, Sean | 00:13.21 | TCC |
4 | KOO, Jay | 00:13.22 | FCC |
5 | MUCHO, Aaron | 00:13.43 | DCS |
6 | SCOTT, Caleb | 00:13.47 | RCC |
7 | MCQUEEN, Charlie | 00:13.74 | SCB |
8 | BOURKE, Jordan | 00:14.66 | ACB |
9 | BADGER, Kane | 00:14.76 | SJA |
Event 108 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 02:36.67 | TCC |
2 | HUNTER, Tiaan | 02:41.20 | RCC |
3 | GRIMES, Nicholas | 02:42.17 | CGS |
4 | LATANSIO, Cyprain Otim | 02:44.24 | ELL |
5 | FUERSTE, Owen | 02:48.79 | SCB |
6 | ITZSTEIN, Blake | 02:53.53 | FCC |
7 | O'DONNELL, Harper | 03:21.21 | SJA |
8 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 03:21.73 | DCS |
9 | PRETORIUS, Nathan | 03:37.13 | ACB |
Event 109 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | MOSS, Jayden | 02:22.97 | RCC |
2 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 02:26.02 | CGS |
3 | GU, Liyang | 02:33.96 | TCC |
4 | DELBENE, Joel | 02:40.20 | SJA |
5 | COETZER, Dwayne | 02:42.45 | SCB |
6 | PILBEAM, Nathanael | 02:51.36 | DCS |
7 | GLANVILLE, Bailey Leo | 02:51.59 | ELL |
8 | YICH, Duotnyang | 03:12.66 | FCC |
9 | VIRGA, Dante | 03:36.92 | ACB |
Event 110 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | LURIHOSI, Didier | 25.63 | DCS |
2 | KELLER, Cody | 24.44 | CGS |
3 | ASPELING, Eric | 18.63 | SCB |
4 | GOSS, Bailey Mason | 16.55 | ELL |
5 | MACABALES, Kien | 16.42 | TCC |
6 | HOUSTON, Max | 14.42 | ACB |
7 | TESORERO, Dathan | 13.51 | RCC |
8 | CENTIS, Rearhn | 13.22 | SJA |
998 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 0 | FCC |
Event 111 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | ORIOYE, Mary | 27.55 | DCS |
2 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 23.78 | TCC |
3 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 17.8 | CGS |
4 | LEWIS, Rebekah | 15.78 | SCB |
5 | BONGERS, Kayla | 15.59 | RCC |
6 | MANALO, Gwyneth | 15.04 | SJA |
7 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 14.55 | ELL |
8 | EBERSOHN, Suneldi | 13.22 | FCC |
9 | WILSON, Darcie | 6.77 | ACB |
Event 112 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (SSD) 1999 |
||
1 | OKIWELU, Ify | 00:12.14 | RCC |
2 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 00:12.61 | CGS |
3 | MAZIBUKO, Thabo | 00:12.70 | TCC |
4 | TELFER, Dylan | 00:12.72 | ELL |
5 | UGBOR, Ruben | 00:12.92 | FCC |
6 | OWERS, Harrison | 00:13.25 | SCB |
7 | TINAYENDA, Zvikomborero | 00:13.33 | DCS |
8 | WARBURTON, Ben | 00:14.60 | SJA |
9 | HOOVER, Jett | 00:14.86 | ACB |
Event 113 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell (MCC) 2006 |
||
1 | MORO, Annette | 00:14.22 | RCC |
2 | TANG, Inez | 00:14.42 | ELL |
3 | PRITCHARD, Caitlin | 00:14.75 | SJA |
4 | CARTER, Holly | 00:14.79 | CGS |
5 | GAYTHWAITE-COTT, Rhiannon | 00:14.96 | SCB |
6 | ROSS, Misty | 00:15.08 | TCC |
7 | GOLDSWORTHY, Keeley | 00:15.12 | ACB |
8 | WICKS, Molly | 00:15.63 | FCC |
9 | WILKINSON, Sian | 00:16.05 | DCS |
Event 114 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | SCAMOZZI, Ella | 02:57.65 | SJA |
2 | MCNAMARA, Llain | 03:03.43 | TCC |
3 | HILLMAN, Dallas | 03:05.73 | CGS |
4 | CRAM, Madeline | 03:07.33 | ELL |
5 | KUILENBURG, Hayley | 03:15.70 | RCC |
6 | ROADES, Jasmine | 03:17.82 | SCB |
7 | MAY, Amber | 03:30.49 | ACB |
8 | BLAZELY, Serena | 03:50.71 | FCC |
Event 115 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (St Brigid's) 1990 |
||
1 | LAING, Tiana | 02:34.43 | SCB |
2 | MCEWAN, Laura | 02:47.89 | SJA |
3 | CROSS, Abigail | 03:01.67 | ELL |
4 | BORG, Geneva | 03:02.61 | CGS |
5 | BARLOW, Amy | 03:08.34 | TCC |
6 | NAYLOR, Sarah | 03:13.69 | RCC |
7 | HAINES, Ellah | 03:20.59 | ACB |
8 | TERRY, Gabriella | 03:50.92 | FCC |
Event 116 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell (MCC) 2006 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 00:13.00 | RCC |
2 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 00:14.15 | SCB |
3 | MITCHELL, Eliza | 00:14.24 | CGS |
4 | YOUNG, Olivia | 00:14.27 | ACB |
5 | CIKARA, Tegan | 00:14.28 | TCC |
6 | SMITH, Asha Jane | 00:14.29 | ELL |
7 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 00:14.73 | SJA |
8 | MEKWUNYE, Isioma | 00:14.93 | FCC |
9 | MUTEBA, Samuela | 00:15.51 | DCS |
Event 117 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | OLDE, Marcus | 00:12.30 | RCC |
2 | FARRELLY, Logan | 00:12.47 | SCB |
3 | FORRESTER, Luke | 00:12.64 | TCC |
4 | SWORO, Ronard Toimot | 00:12.86 | ELL |
5 | FINERTY, Jake | 00:13.00 | CGS |
6 | BALEA, Jaidan | 00:13.05 | ACB |
7 | PORTER, Asant'e | 00:13.09 | DCS |
8 | MATTHEWS, Brett | 00:13.80 | FCC |
9 | TWADDLE, Cooper | 00:15.30 | SJA |
Event 118 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | MOSTERT, Zander | 02:24.19 | TCC |
2 | SCAMOZZI, Tyler | 02:30.06 | SJA |
3 | DENHOLM, Maxwell | 02:31.21 | CGS |
4 | RIFFO VERA, Diego | 02:32.02 | RCC |
5 | NDHLOVU, Mpumelelo Ebenez | 02:34.44 | ELL |
6 | CRONIN, Paul | 02:37.05 | FCC |
7 | LOBO, Daniel | 02:43.09 | DCS |
8 | WHALE, Adam | 02:49.70 | ACB |
Event 119 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | CUMMING, Patrick Andrew | 02:19.37 | ELL |
2 | VERSTER, Pieter | 02:19.60 | FCC |
3 | HALSE, Jackson | 02:21.42 | TCC |
4 | FULLER, Celeston | 02:22.19 | SCB |
5 | CATTERALL, Matthew | 02:23.61 | RCC |
6 | DALTON, Bailey | 02:25.17 | DCS |
7 | ARTEMIS, Bailey | 02:31.43 | CGS |
8 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 02:38.19 | ACB |
9 | WIEGELE, Jared | 02:40.86 | SJA |
Event 120 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | MOYO, Bernard | 00:12.13 | RCC |
2 | RENYARD, Talbot | 00:12.25 | TCC |
3 | KELLY, Manfred | 00:12.28 | DCS |
4 | HUMPHREYS, Cody | 00:12.50 | CGS |
5 | JOHN, Conan | 00:12.59 | SCB |
6 | ALLEN, Emmespencer | 00:12.76 | ELL |
7 | NEUFELD, Ethan | 00:12.89 | FCC |
8 | HINES, Mitchell | 00:13.18 | SJA |
Event 121 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | SHEPHERD, Maddison | 01:15.35 | CGS |
2 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 01:17.09 | ELL |
3 | NORMAN, Selina | 01:18.16 | TCC |
4 | WARD, Kahlae | 01:20.90 | RCC |
5 | SON, Yun Woo | 01:21.41 | FCC |
6 | MURDOCH, Ava | 01:22.58 | SCB |
7 | CRELIGO, Sharmel | 01:24.48 | SJA |
8 | FOLARIN, Olamide | 01:25.69 | DCS |
Event 122 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | GARLETT, Rickia | 01:15.88 | CGS |
2 | CAMPBELL, Elizabeth | 01:20.25 | DCS |
3 | VERSTER, Petra | 01:21.78 | FCC |
4 | BOUCHER, Kiera | 01:22.04 | TCC |
5 | DUFFIELD, Romy | 01:23.49 | SJA |
6 | BEYAN, Yassah | 01:24.99 | ELL |
7 | PHELPS, Remi | 01:25.79 | SCB |
8 | RIMBAS, Jaylee | 01:26.37 | ACB |
9 | OKIWELU, Chinonso | 01:48.96 | RCC |
Event 123 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | JOHNSTON, Jack | 01:08.64 | CGS |
2 | HELLBUSCH, Andrew | 01:09.24 | TCC |
3 | TSHUMA, Kabelo | 01:15.73 | RCC |
4 | MAYEMBA, Tonny | 01:15.75 | DCS |
5 | MCLEOD, Isaiah | 01:17.70 | SJA |
6 | VICTOR, Zayden Kenneth | 01:18.25 | ELL |
7 | BRIGGS, Jet | 01:19.29 | FCC |
8 | RENNIE, Lachlan | 01:19.41 | ACB |
9 | PERTWEE, Guy | 01:21.24 | SCB |
Event 124 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | DECLARADOR, Hervic | 01:03.10 | SJA |
2 | SANTOSH, Samuel | 01:05.28 | RCC |
3 | MACABALES, Kien | 01:07.71 | TCC |
4 | ROBINSON, Samuel | 01:08.12 | SCB |
5 | LURIHOSI, Didier | 01:08.34 | DCS |
6 | ARTEMIS, Jaxon | 01:09.45 | CGS |
7 | BRYANT, Hudson | 01:10.47 | ACB |
8 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 01:14.69 | FCC |
9 | CROSS, Thomas Nathaniel | 01:17.92 | ELL |
Event 125 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | HEATLEY, Bryan | 17.43 | FCC |
2 | NOONAN, Charlie | 15.97 | ELL |
3 | BLENNERHASSETT, Harry | 15.92 | RCC |
4 | ARTEMIS, Jaxon | 15.87 | CGS |
5 | D'SYLVA, Zidane | 14.92 | TCC |
6 | CENTIS, Rearhn | 14.07 | SJA |
7 | SILVER, Kieran | 13.99 | SCB |
8 | JANISSEN, Stephen | 13.21 | DCS |
9 | IBNOUZAHIR, Luca | 12.54 | ACB |
Event 126 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | ANG, Gabriel | 10.22 | SJA |
2 | CHIGUMBU, Michael | 9.61 | TCC |
3 | ABENES, Jasper | 9.23 | RCC |
4 | INGLIS-HODGE, Curtis | 8.96 | CGS |
5 | CLARKE, Darcy | 8.56 | SCB |
6 | SORENSEN, Asher | 8.38 | DCS |
7 | MATTHEWS, Hayden | 7.98 | ACB |
8 | HOGGONS, Daniel-Levi | 7.18 | FCC |
9 | WHITEHEAD, Kaiden Lewis | 6.56 | ELL |
Event 127 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.5 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2009 |
||
1 | SCORER, Ethan | 12.41 | CGS |
2 | GALPA, Rosh | 11.75 | DCS |
3 | SMITH, William | 10.99 | SJA |
4 | LUWATE MORO, Joshua | 9.71 | RCC |
5 | ADIKLIS, Mana | 9.71 | SCB |
6 | WOODS, Mathew | 9.16 | ACB |
7 | GOUWS, Henco | 8.93 | FCC |
8 | DIDSMAN, Brandon | 8.28 | TCC |
9 | TURBIN-GLEAVE, Devlin | 7.09 | ELL |
Event 128 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | QUINLAN, Sasha | 1.31 | CGS |
2 | MUTENDERA, Shalom | 1.2 | RCC |
3 | CAMPBELL, Tanika Jorja | 1.2 | ELL |
4 | HARKNESS, Charlotte | 1.15 | SCB |
5 | HENRY, Alexandra | 1.15 | FCC |
6 | VRANYAK, Viktoria | 1.1 | TCC |
7 | COWCHER, Macy | 1.05 | ACB |
7 | STRATFORD, Charlee | 1.05 | DCS |
7 | WALKER, Kadee | 1.05 | SJA |
Event 129 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | PAXMAN, Lana | 1.25 | ELL |
1 | OLDE, Sadie | 1.25 | RCC |
3 | WICKS, Emilee | 1.2 | FCC |
3 | GLEESON, Cameron | 1.2 | CGS |
3 | HESLOP, Chantelle | 1.2 | SJA |
6 | FYFE, Montanna | 1.2 | ACB |
7 | COX, Amelia | 1.15 | TCC |
8 | MOE, Anna | 1.1 | DCS |
998 | VOS, Paige | 0 | SCB |
Event 130 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | MACH, Ameer | 1.3 | FCC |
2 | SCHMIEDGEN, Alessia | 1.3 | TCC |
3 | BEYAN, Gayduo Esther | 1.25 | ELL |
4 | LEWIS, Rebekah | 1.25 | SCB |
5 | RANDALL, Caitlyn Marmion | 1.25 | RCC |
6 | CLIFTON, Kelly | 1.2 | CGS |
6 | MUTEBA, Glorie | 1.2 | DCS |
8 | DALLIMORE, Tayah | 1.15 | SJA |
9 | SNASHALL, Abby | 1.1 | ACB |
Event 131 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | UZONWANNE, Hannah | 1.38 | DCS |
2 | WILSON, Darcie | 1.3 | ACB |
3 | FRANKLIN, Melina | 1.3 | SJA |
4 | BEINKE, Tasmin | 1.25 | FCC |
5 | MAKANYANGA, Shamiso | 1.25 | ELL |
6 | ARNOLD, Kaylee | 1.25 | TCC |
7 | SUMMERS, Vanessa | 1.25 | CGS |
8 | IRVINE, Tylla | 1.2 | SCB |
9 | KLOMP, Tamika | 1.15 | RCC |
Event 132 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Hannah | 27.07 | SCB |
2 | SCAMOZZI, Ella | 20.71 | SJA |
3 | KAPPERT, Jamaica | 20.21 | RCC |
4 | YOUNG, Olivia | 18.86 | ACB |
5 | COWIE, Asher | 18.85 | DCS |
6 | GRIFFITHS, Leah | 18.85 | CGS |
7 | EBERSOHN, Suanné | 18.71 | FCC |
8 | COVIC, Kate | 17.71 | ELL |
9 | ANDERSON, Lily | 16.49 | TCC |
Event 133 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (St Mark's ACS) 2011 |
||
1 | ADMIRAAL, Jake | 10.4 | TCC |
2 | INGLIS-HODGE, Christian | 10.04 | CGS |
3 | WESSELOO, Christo | 9.65 | RCC |
4 | WIEGELE, Jared | 8.95 | SJA |
5 | GREEN, Seth | 8.92 | SCB |
6 | WALMSLEY, Benjamin Todd | 8.74 | ELL |
7 | GOUWS, Waldo | 5.78 | FCC |
Event 134 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.85 Cruz Hogan (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | ROSS, Tiger | 12.07 | TCC |
2 | LAFAELE, Areta-Jaanai | 10.98 | DCS |
3 | TWADDLE, Cooper | 10.41 | SJA |
4 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh William | 10.25 | ELL |
5 | BADIASHILE, Samuel | 10.09 | RCC |
6 | JOHN, Conan | 9.75 | SCB |
7 | DENHOLM, Maxwell | 9.73 | CGS |
8 | MATTHEWS, Brett | 9.22 | FCC |
9 | TAYLOR, Adam | 9.16 | ACB |
Event 135 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | ROMEO, Rani | 3.81 | ACB |
2 | DUFFIELD, Romy | 3.71 | SJA |
3 | DEVINCENTIS, Lillian | 3.7 | TCC |
4 | NAIDU, Sharol | 3.68 | SCB |
5 | DUNJEY, Kyann | 3.64 | ELL |
6 | DONALD, Darcey | 3.59 | CGS |
7 | BONGERS, Sariek | 3.58 | RCC |
8 | VERSTER, Petra | 3.51 | FCC |
998 | DE SAGUN, Reese | 0 | DCS |
Event 136 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 4.04 | SJA |
2 | HARVEY, Amber | 3.92 | ELL |
3 | CAMPBELL, Elizabeth | 3.82 | DCS |
4 | OKIWELU, Chinonso | 3.7 | RCC |
5 | RIMBAS, Jaylee | 3.55 | ACB |
6 | PRYCE, Grace | 3.22 | TCC |
7 | MARTIN, Pippa | 3 | CGS |
8 | HAYES, Sarah | 2.72 | FCC |
998 | WITTSTROM LEA, Maya | 0 | SCB |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | OLDE, Marcus | 5.87 | RCC |
2 | LUMSDEN, Kyle | 5.51 | TCC |
3 | MBEDZI, Isaac | 5.24 | SCB |
4 | SCHELTEMA, Gert | 5.23 | DCS |
5 | VERSTER, Pieter | 5.17 | FCC |
6 | DOWSETT, Jae | 4.91 | CGS |
7 | FAHEY-GILMOUR, Hugh William | 4.84 | ELL |
8 | HINES, Mitchell | 4.59 | SJA |
9 | EDMUNDS, Blake | 4.53 | ACB |
Event 138 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | WIEGELE, Jared | 6.2 | SJA |
2 | JOHN, Conan | 5.94 | SCB |
3 | KELLY, Manfred | 5.6 | DCS |
4 | MOYO, Bernard | 5.58 | RCC |
5 | RENYARD, Talbot | 5.57 | TCC |
6 | SMITH, Luke | 5.43 | CGS |
7 | CRONIN, Paul | 5.01 | FCC |
8 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 4.85 | ACB |
9 | WEAVER, Morgan Jacob | 4.7 | ELL |
Event 139 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | GILL, Imojen | 01:12.18 | SJA |
2 | LANSDOWN, Pearl | 01:15.08 | FCC |
3 | MANNERS, Lilli | 01:18.39 | CGS |
4 | FLEMING, Amy | 01:19.40 | RCC |
5 | NOBLE, Mia | 01:20.00 | ACB |
6 | FOLARIN, Oluwadamilola | 01:25.82 | DCS |
7 | BEARD, Charlotte | 01:27.57 | SCB |
8 | JENSEN, Bethany | 01:27.76 | TCC |
9 | LE COUNT, Abigail Jorja | 01:42.42 | ELL |
Event 140 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | WIEGELE, Keira | 01:06.30 | SJA |
2 | COOPER, Olivia | 01:12.09 | CGS |
3 | KENNEDY, Hannah | 01:13.82 | FCC |
4 | BADENHORST, Jade | 01:18.28 | ACB |
5 | DZOWA, Tadiwa | 01:19.38 | TCC |
6 | GOULD, Hayley | 01:19.76 | DCS |
7 | KLOMP, Ellyssa | 01:24.34 | RCC |
8 | BELL, Stephi-Ann | 01:25.20 | ELL |
9 | MIRABELLA, Kaisha | 01:27.75 | SCB |
Event 141 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | REDMAN, Finnian | 01:05.82 | CGS |
2 | WILLIAMS, Norris | 01:06.49 | DCS |
3 | TURTON, Brad | 01:08.17 | SJA |
4 | ADIKLIS, Mana | 01:11.42 | SCB |
5 | HAWES, Jesse | 01:11.46 | ACB |
6 | CHONG, Caleb | 01:13.28 | FCC |
7 | SANTHOSH, Jerry Samuel | 01:16.25 | ELL |
8 | ADEYEMO, Josiah | 01:18.89 | RCC |
9 | BECKER, Neil | 01:20.52 | TCC |
Event 142 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SCORER, Ethan | 01:01.43 | CGS |
2 | LIONETTI, Logan | 01:03.48 | SJA |
3 | SAYON, Jean-Jack | 01:05.58 | RCC |
4 | MEKWUNYE, Justin | 01:05.63 | FCC |
5 | WOODS, Mathew | 01:11.64 | ACB |
6 | DIDSMAN, Brandon | 01:11.80 | TCC |
7 | MORRELL, Casey | 01:14.97 | DCS |
8 | CHITENGU, Immanuel | 01:22.47 | SCB |
9 | MACRITCHIE, Ewan Alexander | 01:52.63 | ELL |
Event 143 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | KINGSFORD, Samantha | 01:09.84 | TCC |
2 | VANDY, Hannah | 01:13.32 | ELL |
3 | WHITE, Alyssa | 01:14.98 | ACB |
4 | BOSMA, Ella | 01:16.95 | FCC |
5 | WACHEKWA, Mufaro | 01:18.63 | CGS |
6 | MUTEBA, Glorie | 01:25.85 | DCS |
7 | DAVY, Bree | 01:27.58 | SJA |
8 | IRVINE, Tylla | 01:31.18 | SCB |
9 | HOBDAY, Emily | 01:33.72 | RCC |
Event 144 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.46 Jacob Msando (MAK) 2014 |
||
1 | GRINCERI, Rhett | 35.55 | TCC |
2 | UNGHANGO, Kano | 28.04 | CGS |
3 | CHENGEN, Yanis | 25.7 | ELL |
4 | ANDREWS, Jack | 23.75 | DCS |
5 | STIELER, Wil | 23.43 | RCC |
6 | FICK, Jonathan | 22.64 | FCC |
7 | WISE, William | 18.4 | SJA |
8 | VIRGA, Dante | 15.94 | ACB |
998 | FUERSTE, Owen | 0 | SCB |
Event 145 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 37.26 Tahlee McVee (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | VOS, Paige | 25.1 | SCB |
2 | VUNIKURA, Maryanne | 22.6 | FCC |
3 | MANNERS, Lilli | 16.22 | CGS |
4 | STRICKLING, Georgia | 15.74 | RCC |
5 | PAXMAN, Lana | 15.6 | ELL |
6 | COWCHER, Macy | 14.25 | ACB |
7 | WALKER, Kadee | 13.8 | SJA |
8 | BARRANCA, Amy | 13.66 | TCC |
9 | ADENIYI, Semilogo | 12.89 | DCS |
Event 146 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.92 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2003 |
||
1 | BEYAN, Gayduo Esther | 01:06.12 | ELL |
2 | ORIOYE, Mary | 01:10.93 | DCS |
3 | VERSTER, Gazelle | 01:11.87 | FCC |
4 | PIIPPONEN, Chanelle | 01:12.73 | TCC |
5 | SUMMERS, Vanessa | 01:18.35 | CGS |
6 | WILSON, Darcie | 01:19.59 | ACB |
7 | MANALO, Gwyneth | 01:20.91 | SJA |
8 | BONGERS, Kayla | 01:25.04 | RCC |
9 | CHERRILL, Hailee | 01:33.01 | SCB |
Event 147 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | OKIWELU, Ify | 01:01.53 | RCC |
2 | SHENTON, Nathan | 01:04.12 | TCC |
3 | KELLY, Dylan | 01:07.77 | ELL |
4 | PRETORIUS, Nathan | 01:08.86 | ACB |
5 | GRIMES, Nicholas | 01:08.95 | CGS |
6 | MUCHO, Aaron | 01:09.24 | DCS |
7 | CHALMERS, Nathanael | 01:11.52 | FCC |
8 | HORNE, Rohan | 01:21.58 | SCB |
9 | O'DONNELL, Harper | 01:29.92 | SJA |
Event 148 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MOSS, Jayden | 00:56.81 | RCC |
2 | MAZIBUKO, Thabo | 00:57.57 | TCC |
3 | WOOLLONS, Zac | 00:59.36 | CGS |
4 | VAN DER WESTHUI, Daniel | 01:04.35 | FCC |
5 | COETZER, Dwayne | 01:04.74 | SCB |
6 | GLANVILLE, Bailey Leo | 01:05.42 | ELL |
7 | BOURKE, Jordan | 01:08.11 | ACB |
8 | DELBENE, Joel | 01:09.04 | SJA |
9 | LAI, Jonathan Je ye | 01:14.07 | DCS |
Event 149 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | ROSS, Misty | 01:09.84 | TCC |
2 | CRAM, Madeline | 01:10.73 | ELL |
3 | MCEWAN, Olivia | 01:11.37 | SJA |
4 | ROADES, Jasmine | 01:18.26 | SCB |
5 | SEYMOUR, Georgia | 01:20.02 | CGS |
6 | BRONKHORST, Emily | 01:22.91 | RCC |
7 | HOFMAN, Gemma | 01:24.54 | DCS |
8 | HAGGERTY, Kate | 01:24.88 | ACB |
Event 150 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | MOSS, Tori | 01:00.79 | RCC |
2 | LAING, Tiana | 01:04.94 | SCB |
3 | SMITH, Asha Jane | 01:07.78 | ELL |
4 | MCEWAN, Laura | 01:09.86 | SJA |
5 | CIKARA, Tegan | 01:10.88 | TCC |
6 | BORG, Geneva | 01:11.93 | CGS |
7 | LEWIS, Rubi | 01:19.14 | DCS |
8 | HAINES, Ellah | 01:23.47 | ACB |
Event 151 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | SCAMOZZI, Tyler | 00:57.26 | SJA |
2 | KELLY, Manfred | 00:59.47 | DCS |
3 | CATTERALL, Matthew | 00:59.48 | RCC |
4 | NIELSEN, Myles | 01:02.89 | ELL |
5 | SHARMA, Roshit | 01:04.23 | TCC |
6 | CRONIN, Paul | 01:05.01 | FCC |
7 | FINERTY, Riley | 01:05.21 | CGS |
8 | GREEN, Seth | 01:06.71 | SCB |
Event 152 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | WIEGELE, Jared | 00:55.24 | SJA |
2 | FINERTY, Jake | 00:56.92 | CGS |
3 | MUKUNZI, Darsi | 00:57.35 | DCS |
4 | FORRESTER, Luke | 00:58.72 | TCC |
5 | VERSTER, Pieter | 01:01.89 | FCC |
6 | JOHN, Conan | 01:03.31 | SCB |
7 | AYIEI, Ayiei | 01:03.60 | ELL |
8 | AWFORD, Jeremy | 01:04.17 | ACB |
9 | MOYO, Bernard | 01:14.97 | RCC |
Event 153 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | ELLENBROOK | 01:00.29 | ELL |
2 | REHOBOTH | 01:00.40 | RCC |
3 | ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY | 01:01.30 | SJA |
4 | COURT GRAMMAR | 01:01.84 | CGS |
5 | SOUTH COAST | 01:02.25 | SCB |
6 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:02.87 | ACB |
7 | THORNLIE | 01:03.18 | TCC |
8 | FOUNDATION | 01:03.54 | FCC |
9 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 01:05.32 | DCS |
Event 154 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:55.03 | DCS |
2 | REHOBOTH | 00:56.86 | RCC |
3 | COURT GRAMMAR | 00:58.02 | CGS |
4 | THORNLIE | 00:58.51 | TCC |
5 | ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY | 00:59.60 | SJA |
6 | FOUNDATION | 01:00.57 | FCC |
7 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:00.71 | ACB |
8 | SOUTH COAST | 01:01.90 | SCB |
9 | ELLENBROOK | 01:06.63 | ELL |
Event 155 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | COURT GRAMMAR | 00:58.33 | CGS |
2 | ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY | 00:59.63 | SJA |
3 | FOUNDATION | 00:59.90 | FCC |
4 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 01:01.84 | DCS |
5 | REHOBOTH | 01:01.89 | RCC |
6 | THORNLIE | 01:02.57 | TCC |
7 | ELLENBROOK | 01:03.24 | ELL |
8 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:03.54 | ACB |
9 | SOUTH COAST | 01:04.95 | SCB |
Event 156 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2018 |
||
1 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:54.16 | DCS |
2 | SOUTH COAST | 00:54.77 | SCB |
3 | REHOBOTH | 00:55.18 | RCC |
4 | THORNLIE | 00:55.95 | TCC |
5 | FOUNDATION | 00:57.05 | FCC |
6 | ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY | 00:57.12 | SJA |
7 | COURT GRAMMAR | 00:57.66 | CGS |
8 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:00.93 | ACB |
9 | ELLENBROOK | 01:02.40 | ELL |
Event 157 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | ELLENBROOK | 00:57.10 | ELL |
2 | THORNLIE | 00:57.31 | TCC |
3 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:57.54 | DCS |
4 | COURT GRAMMAR | 00:59.33 | CGS |
5 | ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY | 01:00.25 | SJA |
6 | FOUNDATION | 01:00.60 | FCC |
7 | REHOBOTH | 01:01.64 | RCC |
8 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:03.62 | ACB |
9 | SOUTH COAST | 01:04.16 | SCB |
Event 158 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | REHOBOTH | 00:50.61 | RCC |
2 | THORNLIE | 00:51.23 | TCC |
3 | COURT GRAMMAR | 00:52.12 | CGS |
4 | ELLENBROOK | 00:52.95 | ELL |
5 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:53.22 | DCS |
6 | SOUTH COAST | 00:53.42 | SCB |
7 | FOUNDATION | 00:54.29 | FCC |
8 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:57.72 | ACB |
9 | ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY | 01:00.02 | SJA |
Event 159 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | REHOBOTH | 00:56.18 | RCC |
2 | SOUTH COAST | 00:57.28 | SCB |
3 | THORNLIE | 00:57.40 | TCC |
4 | ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY | 00:58.99 | SJA |
5 | ELLENBROOK | 00:59.58 | ELL |
6 | COURT GRAMMAR | 01:00.28 | CGS |
7 | FOUNDATION | 01:00.44 | FCC |
8 | AUSTIN COVE | 01:00.49 | ACB |
9 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 01:01.89 | DCS |
Event 160 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:44.34 St Norbert (SNC) 2018 |
||
1 | THORNLIE | 00:48.12 | TCC |
2 | REHOBOTH | 00:48.17 | RCC |
3 | DALE CHRISTIAN | 00:48.57 | DCS |
4 | COURT GRAMMAR | 00:48.62 | CGS |
5 | FOUNDATION | 00:49.10 | FCC |
6 | SOUTH COAST | 00:49.77 | SCB |
7 | ELLENBROOK | 00:49.78 | ELL |
8 | ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY | 00:50.61 | SJA |
9 | AUSTIN COVE | 00:53.11 | ACB |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com