Return to Page1
Results posted: 3 OCT 19
Male OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | SHAW, Luke | KBC | 44 pts | 300000001000 | |
2 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Conor | CBC | 38 pts | 210000000000 | |
3 | NORMAN, Seth | LAS | 37 pts | 000004001000 | |
4 | BENEDICT, Lubin | SNC | 37 pts | 120000000000 |
Female OPEN | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | NORMAN, Royan | QBC | 70 pts | 000321200000 | |
2   | MOSS, Tori | RCC | 70 pts | 120211000000 | |
3   | DAINES, Isabel | SHC | 64 pts | 030001210100 | |
4   | MCVEE, Tahlee | JSR | 58 pts | 113000000000 |
Male U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | ARCHER, Aston | MAZ | 53 pts | 140000000000 | |
2 | ANDREWS, Charlie | MCC | 45 pts | 300100000000 | |
3 | DECLARADOR, Hervic | SJA | 37 pts | 020000110000 | |
4 | MYBURGH, Joshua | MAZ | 36 pts | 100111000000 |
Female U/13 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | SALLIE, Samara | IMC | 80 pts | 311101000000 | |
2   | FILLIS, Sienna | COR | 48 pts | 300010000000 | |
3   | CHAMBERS, Taya | CRY | 45 pts | 110110001000 | |
4   | MATTHEWS, Ella | SET | 41 pts | 210000100001 |
Male U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | COR | 52 pts | 400000000000 | |
2 | MYBURGH, Ryan | MAZ | 46 pts | 220000000000 | |
3 | OVBIAGELE, Ohifeme | JPC | 43 pts | 001200101000 | |
4 | HOLT-BROWN, Luke | ARA | 42 pts | 101110100000 |
Female U/14 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | TONKIN, Siena | SHC | 48 pts | 210000002000 | |
2   | WOODWARD, Charlotte | MDC | 48 pts | 121000000000 | |
3   | DODDS, Olivia | JWS | 43 pts | 210000001000 | |
4   | BROCK, Tanekah | LAS | 41 pts | 011101000100 |
Male U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | COPE, Dylan | QBC | 60 pts | 301100000000 | |
2 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | CBC | 41 pts | 100201000000 | |
3 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | LJB | 41 pts | 111010000000 | |
4 | ROBESON, Jayden | SWA | 38 pts | 020001010100 |
Female U/15 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | STOLP, Misha | QBC | 57 pts | 023000000000 | |
2   | TURNER, Angel | KCC | 52 pts | 400000000100 | |
3   | PADO, Shevana | LCC | 48 pts | 120100001010 | |
4   | GRAY, Isabel | LJB | 45 pts | 110110001000 |
Male U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1 | FARROW, Noah | MDC | 51 pts | 120001010000 | |
2 | TEPANA, Patrick | SET | 50 pts | 220000000000 | |
3 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | SNC | 50 pts | 301000000000 | |
4 | DAVID, Marlon | SET | 37 pts | 012110000000 |
Female U/16 | |||||
Place | Competitor | Team | Points | Placings | |
1   | MYBURGH, Chanelle | SBC | 59 pts | 120010110000 | |
2   | VAN DER LINDEN, Kayla | COR | 49 pts | 300100000000 | |
3   | PRINSLOO, Monique | KCC | 46 pts | 020030100011 | |
4   | SAMUELS, Luka | SHC | 38 pts | 210000000000 |
Phone: 03 5523 2120 Fax:  03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com