Return to Page1
Results posted: 16 SEP 20
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 62.74 | MAZ |
2 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 41.52 | SHC |
3 | BROWNE, William | 40.63 | JTC |
4 | RICCIARDI, Aaron | 38.12 | CBC |
5 | GALLAGHER, Lachlan | 36.8 | PMA |
6 | DWYER, Jake | 36.2 | NEW |
7 | EDGAR, Riley | 36 | COR |
8 | DOWSON, Will | 32.03 | CHI |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | WATERS, Hayden | 10.71 | CHI |
2 | BOTICA, Michael | 10.39 | MAZ |
3 | BURNS, Jonah | 10.32 | JTC |
4 | HOLDING, Bailey | 10.14 | PMA |
5 | GARCES, Jakeb | 9.95 | CBC |
6 | MORGAN, Oliver | 9.64 | SHC |
7 | CARR, Joshua | 9.18 | COR |
8 | MOORFIELD, Bailey | 8.52 | NEW |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.13 Jean-Charl Smith (Lake Joondalup BC) 2010 |
||
1 | MARCHESI-SCOTT, Robert | 16.23 | MAZ |
2 | DALBY, Hayden | 12.12 | NEW |
3 | HAYES, Sean | 11.42 | CHI |
4 | BRENNAN, Julian | 11.33 | SHC |
5 | STEPHENSON, Bradley | 11.22 | COR |
6 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 10.86 | JTC |
7 | REGAN, Jett | 10.83 | CBC |
8 | COPLIN, Rory | 10.32 | PMA |
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | WATTS, Jared | 1.65 | MAZ |
2 | STEWART, Alexander | 1.6 | SHC |
3 | BELL, Angus | 1.55 | CBC |
4 | MORSE, Dean | 1.55 | NEW |
5 | ZAHOS, Leon | 1.55 | PMA |
6 | JORDAN-KEANE, Killian | 1.5 | COR |
7 | CLARK, Ethan | 1.5 | CHI |
998 | NEDELKOS, Anthony | 0 | JTC |
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | PROSPER, Billy Bentley | 1.8 | CHI |
2 | CHANNELLS, Ty | 1.8 | CBC |
3 | FLOYD, James | 1.75 | JTC |
4 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 1.75 | NEW |
5 | MASELLA, Luca | 1.7 | MAZ |
6 | HILL, Riley | 1.65 | SHC |
7 | VEARING, Kayden | 1.65 | PMA |
8 | KAWARA, Adrian | 1.6 | COR |
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | BOYS, Zac | 1.65 | MAZ |
2 | BROWNE, William | 1.65 | JTC |
2 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Ashley | 1.65 | COR |
4 | MINEAR, Jake | 1.65 | PMA |
5 | HAZELDEAN, Reilly | 1.6 | CHI |
5 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 1.6 | CBC |
5 | VEGVARY, James | 1.6 | NEW |
998 | SAVAGE, Will | 0 | SHC |
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | LOOS, Jayden | 1.83 | CHI |
2 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 1.8 | MAZ |
3 | JOHNSON, Matthew | 1.75 | SHC |
4 | TANHAM, Finn | 1.75 | NEW |
5 | BARHAM, Matthew | 1.65 | COR |
5 | WILLIAMS, Griffin | 1.65 | CBC |
7 | BEARD, Seth | 1.6 | PMA |
8 | MUENCHOW, Toby | 1.55 | JTC |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 48.1 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2019 |
||
1 | AMOS, William | 27.42 | CHI |
2 | STEFANATOS, George | 25.9 | CBC |
3 | REDFERN, Judd | 23.14 | MAZ |
4 | PIVAC, Hudson | 22.3 | COR |
5 | KINSHELA, Lawson | 21.11 | NEW |
6 | NELSON, Lucas | 20.01 | SHC |
7 | PEDLEY, Warrick | 18.6 | PMA |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 62.76 Jess Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | HARVEY, Rhys | 46.3 | CBC |
2 | MATTEO, Jacob | 43.23 | SHC |
3 | LOOS, Jayden | 40.64 | CHI |
4 | BELL, Harrison | 35.31 | COR |
5 | REYNOLDS, Michael | 34.7 | JTC |
6 | CAYLEY, Alex | 32.93 | MAZ |
7 | APPASAMY, Shiven | 27.74 | PMA |
998 | OWENFIELDS, Matao | 0 | NEW |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | KELLY, Lauren | 29.68 | COR |
2 | CLARKE, Alana | 29.11 | PMA |
3 | CAREY, Tiah | 21.5 | SBC |
4 | FORD, Sienna | 20.82 | MER |
5 | SAMUELS, Aqua | 20.7 | SHC |
6 | KENNY, Alicia | 19.5 | CHI |
7 | FOWLER, Abigail | 15.62 | NEW |
8 | MURDOCH, Emily | 14.04 | JTC |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | ZAHOS, Leon | 12.25 | PMA |
2 | WALTON, Seamus | 11.91 | NEW |
3 | VEGVARY, Kyle | 11.8 | CBC |
4 | CASELLA, Tristan | 11.57 | CHI |
5 | MCQUILLEN, Patrick | 10.99 | SHC |
6 | NWANKWO NWANKWO, Melvin | 10.57 | COR |
7 | MCKEOWN, Connor | 9.43 | MAZ |
8 | LILLEYMAN, Owen | 9.38 | JTC |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | CLARK, Ethan | 12.79 | CHI |
2 | MACDONALD, Kade | 11.98 | COR |
3 | ERKAN, Max | 11.86 | PMA |
4 | NAUMOVSKI, Levi | 11.53 | SHC |
5 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 11.14 | NEW |
6 | LINSTEN, Thomas | 11.07 | JTC |
7 | PABST, Liam | 10.75 | MAZ |
8 | CHANNELLS, Ty | 9.59 | CBC |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | MANN, Hayley | 4.52 | PMA |
2 | AMATO, Selemana | 4.27 | MER |
3 | JOHNSON, Kate | 4.15 | SHC |
4 | SCAMPOLI, Ella | 4.09 | CHI |
5 | KELLEHER, Yelena | 4.04 | NEW |
6 | SILVESTER, Amy | 3.79 | COR |
7 | KOSOVICH, Dakota | 3.67 | SBC |
998 | METTAM, Amelia | 0 | JTC |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | BOSS, Imogen | 4.66 | NEW |
2 | HALL, Leola | 4.63 | PMA |
3 | DE MASI, Mia | 4.54 | MER |
4 | TANA, Louise | 4.48 | JTC |
5 | EVA, Rhiannan | 4.43 | CHI |
6 | HACKETT, Niamh | 4.3 | SHC |
7 | FERNANDO, Remy | 4.22 | SBC |
8 | MUSIKA, Jayde | 4.16 | COR |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | HADFIELD, Louis | 5.14 | SHC |
2 | TREBY, Hayden | 5.03 | COR |
3 | CREIGHTON, Harrison | 4.89 | MAZ |
4 | FERDINANDUSZ, Sharya | 4.75 | NEW |
5 | HEROLD, Aiden | 4.74 | CBC |
6 | CABLE, Joshua | 4.71 | CHI |
7 | GUNASEKERA, Nathan | 4.66 | JTC |
8 | PROWTON, Thomas | 4.14 | PMA |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | CLARKE, Charles | 5.27 | JTC |
2 | FRANCIS, Felix | 5.16 | CHI |
3 | WINDT, Heinrich | 4.94 | PMA |
4 | WEBB, Rylan | 4.72 | MAZ |
5 | DARGIE, Camden | 4.72 | CBC |
6 | MLILO, Jaden | 4.65 | COR |
7 | DAY, Alexander | 4.58 | SHC |
8 | PAYNTER, Jake | 4.57 | NEW |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | HOLUB, Antonia | 4.83 | CHI |
2 | COHEN, Kate | 4.35 | SBC |
3 | SANCTIS, Rachael | 4.32 | COR |
4 | O'ROURKE, Isabella | 4.27 | NEW |
5 | ANSTISS, Lara | 4.26 | SHC |
6 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 4.19 | PMA |
7 | PINNA, Nicola | 4.11 | MER |
8 | BOOG, Emelia | 3.82 | JTC |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | DE ROSSI, Olivia | 4.79 | NEW |
2 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 4.71 | MER |
3 | OAKES, Keeley | 4.48 | PMA |
4 | MYCOE, Neve | 4.27 | SBC |
5 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 4.21 | SHC |
6 | BELLA, Taylah | 4.07 | CHI |
7 | REGO, Sinead | 3.96 | COR |
8 | ELKINGTON, Emily | 3.95 | JTC |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | KELLY, Lauren | 00:15.08 | COR |
2 | BURKE, Edie | 00:15.54 | MER |
3 | OLIVIER, Melissa | 00:15.66 | PMA |
4 | INGLIS, Isabella | 00:16.45 | SHC |
5 | CONSIDINE, Rose | 00:16.48 | SBC |
6 | NGUYEN, Ella | 00:17.85 | NEW |
7 | PRICE, Genevieve | 00:18.14 | JTC |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | PASSAUER, Amy | 00:14.39 | COR |
2 | DABY, Marie | 00:14.79 | SBC |
3 | SAMUELS, Aqua | 00:15.04 | SHC |
4 | CLARKE, Alana | 00:15.45 | PMA |
5 | LAM, Ruby | 00:15.94 | CHI |
6 | PIKE, Alexandra | 00:16.01 | MER |
7 | DO, Leyla | 00:18.31 | NEW |
8 | OWEN, Bridget | 00:19.66 | JTC |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | LADISZLAI, Jessica | 05:35.73 | COR |
2 | ALLEN, Jasmine | 05:43.65 | CHI |
3 | MURPHY, Erika | 05:49.10 | SHC |
4 | IMHOFF, Stephanie | 05:53.54 | JTC |
5 | LIM, Hannah | 05:57.09 | NEW |
6 | GALLAGHER, Bridget | 06:01.71 | PMA |
7 | MENCHETTI, Amelia | 06:03.48 | MER |
8 | JEFFERSON, Ruby | 06:04.92 | SBC |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | KILGALLON, Beth | 05:19.77 | PMA |
2 | LANCASTER, Emma | 05:27.19 | MER |
3 | THOMPSON, Brooke | 05:33.17 | CHI |
4 | VERLEG, Ruby | 05:33.43 | JTC |
5 | MCGILLIVRAY, Alexandra | 05:50.37 | SBC |
6 | LIM, Olivia | 05:52.44 | NEW |
7 | MILLIS, Abbie | 05:52.99 | SHC |
8 | REGAN, Carus | 05:57.78 | COR |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | BARON-HAY, Jai | 00:15.16 | SHC |
2 | MOSS, Andrew | 00:15.38 | PMA |
3 | BRIDGER, Lucas | 00:15.50 | CBC |
4 | ROBINSON, Isaac | 00:15.68 | NEW |
5 | WILSON, Chad | 00:16.01 | MAZ |
6 | DIMOV, Samuel | 00:16.55 | COR |
7 | IMHOFF, Lennox | 00:16.89 | JTC |
8 | PAONNI, Marc-Anthony | 00:17.28 | CHI |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | TINDALL, Oskar | 00:14.33 | SHC |
2 | NGUYEN, Tyson | 00:14.53 | CHI |
3 | LY, Bryan | 00:14.62 | PMA |
4 | LOKANG-SCHNEIDE, Leon | 00:14.95 | MAZ |
5 | WHITE, Ryder | 00:15.66 | COR |
6 | PROPERJOHN, Oscar | 00:16.09 | NEW |
7 | DEFRANCESCO, Oliver | 00:18.57 | JTC |
8 | PURCELL, Liam | 00:18.75 | CBC |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | MILLS, Jake | 05:02.14 | MAZ |
2 | WARRICK, Harrison | 05:17.08 | NEW |
3 | MCMANUS, Oliver | 05:19.75 | CBC |
4 | COOPER, Hudson | 05:27.36 | COR |
5 | WILLIAMS, Ashton | 05:28.30 | PMA |
6 | HOWARD, Oliver | 05:30.62 | SHC |
7 | MORISON, Flynn | 05:31.01 | JTC |
8 | MACRAE, James | 05:32.21 | CHI |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | ARTHY, Dermott | 04:57.85 | PMA |
2 | SHABANI, Talan | 04:59.73 | COR |
3 | DOYLE, Ciaran | 05:05.98 | JTC |
4 | COSSOM, Charlie | 05:07.72 | NEW |
5 | GOMES, Aryan | 05:10.21 | CHI |
6 | HOGG, Zachary | 05:12.44 | MAZ |
7 | ROWLAND, Jacob | 05:19.11 | CBC |
8 | HOLLICK, Zed | 05:19.45 | SHC |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | BOOG, Jasmine | 00:14.40 | JTC |
2 | AMATO, Selemana | 00:14.73 | MER |
3 | BARILLA, Tania | 00:15.16 | NEW |
4 | JOHNS, Mily | 00:15.26 | SHC |
5 | NORRIS, Claudia | 00:15.61 | PMA |
6 | LITTON-LABORDE, Vivienne | 00:15.94 | CHI |
7 | KOSOVICH, Dakota | 00:17.15 | SBC |
8 | RAMSAY-LELEK, Samantha | 00:18.11 | COR |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | MALTESE, Sienna | 00:12.97 | SHC |
2 | TANA, Louise | 00:13.46 | JTC |
3 | DE MASI, Mia | 00:13.85 | MER |
4 | MANN, Hayley | 00:13.93 | PMA |
5 | EVA, Rhiannan | 00:14.13 | CHI |
6 | BOSS, Imogen | 00:14.33 | NEW |
7 | EADES, Melieka | 00:15.16 | SBC |
8 | MUSIKA, Jayde | 00:15.18 | COR |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | HALL, Leola | 05:15.11 | PMA |
2 | BUCHANAN, Karri | 05:37.05 | JTC |
3 | FERNANDO, Remy | 05:50.33 | SBC |
4 | SIMS, Joely | 05:50.86 | CHI |
5 | GAMBLE, Harper | 05:55.74 | NEW |
6 | WILLIAMS, Cindi | 05:56.78 | SHC |
7 | CROSS, Ava | 05:57.87 | COR |
8 | EAMES, Imogen | 06:05.53 | MER |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | FISHER, Kya | 05:27.61 | PMA |
2 | KELLEHER, Yelena | 05:35.08 | NEW |
3 | BUCKLEY, Zahra | 05:36.42 | SHC |
4 | CASELLA, Gemma | 05:43.93 | SBC |
5 | MEZZATESTA, Marissa | 05:48.92 | MER |
6 | GREENWOOD, Lucy | 06:13.71 | CHI |
7 | RECINOS MACLENN, Alejandra | 06:18.66 | JTC |
8 | SILVESTER, Amy | 06:51.18 | COR |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MYBURGH, Joshua | 00:14.67 | MAZ |
2 | BURNS, Riley | 00:15.29 | SHC |
3 | KARTADINATA, Declan | 00:15.52 | COR |
4 | TOMASSONE, Matthew | 00:15.63 | NEW |
5 | HONG, Cooper | 00:16.13 | CHI |
6 | PRICE, Connor | 00:16.39 | JTC |
7 | SUMMERELL, Kaiden | 00:18.21 | CBC |
8 | NCUBE, Leroy | 00:18.27 | PMA |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SARTOR, William | 00:14.09 | NEW |
2 | MOORE, Cooper | 00:14.49 | COR |
3 | LE, Tom | 00:14.87 | CHI |
4 | ARCHER, Aston | 00:14.89 | MAZ |
5 | BIRD, Jake | 00:15.21 | SHC |
6 | WILLIAMS, Macsen | 00:15.75 | CBC |
7 | YOUNG, Jacob | 00:15.84 | PMA |
8 | HOPKYNS, Joseph | 00:16.64 | JTC |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | FISHER, Lachlan | 04:55.71 | PMA |
2 | MARTIN, Byron | 04:59.40 | SHC |
3 | SCANLAN, Lachlan | 05:00.01 | MAZ |
4 | TITHER, Elliot | 05:03.24 | CBC |
5 | MALAXOS, Marcus | 05:17.67 | NEW |
6 | SILVA, Nicholas | 05:21.77 | JTC |
7 | BARNS, Jack | 05:25.76 | CHI |
8 | DEERY, Oisin | 05:27.41 | COR |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | GRIESSEL, Lancelot | 04:46.13 | PMA |
2 | ARENA, Kale | 04:46.43 | CBC |
3 | BOURKE, Luke | 04:50.14 | NEW |
4 | ECHEVERRIA, Nicolas | 04:52.97 | MAZ |
5 | JAMES, Flynn | 05:01.40 | COR |
6 | BUTTER, Taj | 05:02.60 | SHC |
7 | SIMPSON, Owen | 05:07.36 | JTC |
8 | ZDRAVIC, Yannick | 05:09.28 | CHI |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 48.1 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2019 |
||
1 | DI FALCO, Nicholas | 34.12 | SHC |
2 | ARCHER, Aston | 31.97 | MAZ |
3 | TASSONE, Nathan | 27.78 | COR |
4 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 23.97 | PMA |
5 | KRILETICH, Leo | 23.54 | NEW |
6 | GLEGHORN, Frederick | 22.81 | JTC |
7 | PRESTON, Noah | 20.54 | CBC |
8 | MARKHAM, Kane | 18.9 | CHI |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.69 Cassidy Fernandes (ECC) 2019 |
||
1 | CLEAVER, Kate | 22.26 | SHC |
2 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 18.95 | PMA |
3 | D'ANNA, Angelica | 18.61 | SBC |
4 | OLIVIERI, Alyssa | 18.33 | MER |
5 | WILLIAMS, Alice | 17.74 | JTC |
6 | RUSSO, Georgia | 16.99 | CHI |
7 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 16.1 | COR |
8 | LEWIS, Abbey | 12.12 | NEW |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | PITTMAN-DRABARE, Jamela | 28.19 | CHI |
2 | DE BONI, Lilijana | 25.1 | COR |
3 | MARKOVIC, Alexis | 22.07 | SBC |
4 | HUNT, Josephine | 21.65 | SHC |
5 | REID, Chelsea | 20.57 | PMA |
6 | REELER, Lucy | 19.82 | JTC |
7 | BALLANTINE, Indiana | 17.23 | MER |
8 | WHITE, Abbie | 16.12 | NEW |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | THOMSON, Caelan | 10.49 | SHC |
2 | SUCUR, Marcus | 8.94 | CBC |
3 | PANIZZA, Jude | 8.76 | CHI |
4 | MARCOLINA, Chase | 8.67 | COR |
5 | HAWTHORNE, Carter | 8.55 | MAZ |
6 | MASON, Leonardo | 8.23 | NEW |
7 | MOSS, Andrew | 7.97 | PMA |
8 | KENNY, Declan | 7.09 | JTC |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | CARMIGNANI, Sam | 10.45 | SHC |
2 | ITALIANO, Ricky | 9.71 | CHI |
3 | ARTHY, Dermott | 9.4 | PMA |
4 | BREEZE, Saxon | 9.2 | MAZ |
5 | MACRI, Luke | 8.72 | CBC |
6 | SCELLIER, Isaac | 8.1 | JTC |
7 | PARSONS, Ben | 8.01 | COR |
8 | WARNER, Ryan | 7.81 | NEW |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.69 Cassidy Ferndandes (ECC) 2019 |
||
1 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 24.57 | MER |
2 | D'ALTON, Bridie | 23.96 | SBC |
3 | SCARR, Sarah | 23 | COR |
4 | KORCZYNSKYJ, Indi | 22.9 | JTC |
5 | GILBERT, Amy | 21.92 | SHC |
6 | BELLA, Taylah | 20.82 | CHI |
7 | OAKES, Keeley | 18.42 | PMA |
8 | TANKARD, Abbey | 16.12 | NEW |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | VAN PELT, Jorja | 00:15.80 | JTC |
2 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 00:16.15 | CHI |
3 | SCERRI, Mikayla | 00:16.22 | MER |
4 | HARLEY, Annaliese | 00:16.49 | SHC |
5 | LOBB, Kate | 00:18.15 | SBC |
6 | DE BONI, Michela | 00:19.96 | COR |
7 | SWIFT, Hayley | 00:20.28 | NEW |
8 | MATSVORORO, Michelle | 00:22.03 | PMA |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | RAO, Isabella | 00:13.84 | SHC |
2 | BARKER, Leila | 00:14.07 | JTC |
3 | DALGLISH, Anya | 00:15.11 | PMA |
4 | MARSHALL, Neve | 00:15.19 | CHI |
5 | CLARKE, Laura | 00:16.89 | SBC |
6 | BURATA, Shayne | 00:17.05 | MER |
7 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 00:17.13 | COR |
8 | BARILLA, Amanda | 00:19.20 | NEW |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | MCALISTER, Neve | 05:25.96 | MER |
2 | HYDE, Victoria | 05:28.54 | JTC |
3 | THOMPSON, Jaymie | 05:30.65 | CHI |
4 | MURPHY, Ashley | 05:43.86 | SHC |
5 | SMITH, Sienna | 05:44.16 | COR |
6 | TARMAN, Sophia | 05:46.58 | PMA |
7 | MYCOE, Olivia | 06:10.28 | SBC |
8 | ALLEN, Yasnaia | 06:39.78 | NEW |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | PYKE, Ella | 05:27.70 | CHI |
2 | DINEEN, Leah | 05:39.10 | SHC |
3 | DOYLE, Hannah | 05:42.87 | MER |
4 | GROBLER, Mieké | 05:43.41 | PMA |
5 | LIDDELL, Evie | 05:48.21 | NEW |
6 | PARKER, Lily | 05:48.75 | SBC |
7 | EDWARDS, Elizabeth | 05:50.05 | JTC |
8 | ANDREW, Seraphina | 06:07.98 | COR |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | MCDONALD, Amelia | 00:14.01 | MER |
2 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 00:16.53 | PMA |
3 | GREENWOOD, Emma | 00:16.92 | CHI |
4 | MASON, Ariana | 00:17.16 | NEW |
5 | HOPKYNS, Olivia | 00:17.23 | JTC |
6 | ANSTISS, Lara | 00:17.33 | SHC |
7 | DUXBURY, Chloe | 00:18.09 | COR |
8 | SCOTT, Samantha | 00:18.31 | SBC |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:14.05 | SHC |
2 | OAKES, Keeley | 00:14.26 | PMA |
3 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 00:15.00 | MER |
4 | HOLUB, Antonia | 00:15.63 | CHI |
5 | ADAM, Chloe | 00:16.09 | COR |
6 | BONOMELLI, Makayla | 00:16.35 | NEW |
7 | BOOG, Emelia | 00:17.00 | JTC |
8 | COHEN, Kate | 00:17.34 | SBC |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | RAVLICH, Zac | 04:53.51 | COR |
2 | JOHNSTON, Samuel | 04:55.31 | CBC |
3 | SOUTAR, Jacob | 04:55.80 | JTC |
4 | PEART, Joel | 04:56.33 | MAZ |
5 | MANN, Jack | 04:56.81 | CHI |
6 | WORLEY, Nicholas | 04:58.05 | NEW |
7 | OAKES, Finley | 05:02.84 | PMA |
8 | CRAIG, Oliver | 05:03.24 | SHC |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 04:29.03 | COR |
2 | HEHIR, Ky | 04:29.37 | CBC |
3 | ARTHY, Aiden | 04:34.88 | PMA |
4 | GLEESON, Daniel | 04:40.61 | NEW |
5 | UPTON, Harrison | 04:49.74 | JTC |
6 | SHANAHAN, Ben | 04:52.35 | MAZ |
7 | SWINDALE, Henry | 04:54.20 | CHI |
8 | BURKE, Charlie | 05:11.90 | SHC |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.74 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2019 |
||
1 | BOSS, Imogen | 31.41 | NEW |
2 | MUSIKA, Jayde | 27.71 | COR |
3 | VIDOVIC, Monika | 27.05 | JTC |
4 | KRETSCHMER, Erin | 24.27 | SHC |
5 | GIGLIA, Mikayla | 23.54 | CHI |
6 | HANNA, Haylee | 22.5 | SBC |
7 | DE MASI, Mia | 20.5 | MER |
8 | FISHER, Kya | 16.38 | PMA |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | GLYNN, Niamh | 00:16.86 | MER |
2 | PARROTTE, Kristen | 00:17.51 | SHC |
3 | PEDLEY, Tyler | 00:18.11 | PMA |
4 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 00:18.24 | JTC |
5 | PUSEY, Sarah | 00:18.62 | CHI |
6 | DENYS, Alexia | 00:18.64 | SBC |
7 | ANDRITSOS, Sienna | 00:18.94 | COR |
8 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 00:19.22 | NEW |
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.55 Samara Sallie (IMC) 2019 |
||
1 | CONSIDINE, Rose | 1.35 | SBC |
2 | CONSEN, Zara | 1.35 | CHI |
3 | MCKIMMIE, Natalie | 1.3 | SHC |
4 | MADDAFORD, Pippa | 1.25 | NEW |
5 | WILLISON, Rosie | 1.25 | PMA |
6 | FULLER, Trinity | 1.2 | JTC |
7 | LADISZLAI, Jessica | 1.2 | COR |
998 | KYTE, Paige | 0 | MER |
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.55 Samara Sallie (IMC) 2019 |
||
1 | DABY, Marie | 1.43 | SBC |
2 | SAMUELS, Aqua | 1.4 | SHC |
3 | PASSAUER, Amy | 1.35 | COR |
4 | UPTON, Mahalia | 1.35 | JTC |
5 | OLIVIER, Melissa | 1.3 | PMA |
6 | MILIC, Natalia | 1.25 | CHI |
7 | NGUYEN, Ella | 1.15 | NEW |
998 | BRINDAL, Zoe | 0 | MER |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 1.5 | COR |
2 | WEBB, Georgia | 1.4 | NEW |
2 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 1.4 | MER |
4 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 1.4 | JTC |
5 | PARROTTE, Kristen | 1.35 | SHC |
6 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 1.3 | PMA |
998 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 0 | SBC |
998 | PUSEY, Sarah | 0 | CHI |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Zoe Timmers (SSD) 2006 |
||
1 | GLYNN, Niamh | 1.5 | MER |
2 | RYAN, Georgia | 1.5 | COR |
3 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 1.5 | JTC |
4 | TOTH, Lauren | 1.4 | CHI |
5 | CLEMENTS, Lucy | 1.35 | SBC |
6 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 1.35 | PMA |
7 | AXWORTHY, Kate | 1.3 | SHC |
7 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 1.3 | NEW |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:15.86 | SHC |
2 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:16.20 | SBC |
3 | PASSAUER, Lara | 00:16.22 | COR |
4 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:17.93 | JTC |
5 | OLIVIERI, Ehlana | 00:18.53 | MER |
6 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 00:19.55 | CHI |
7 | WILLIAMS, Caitlin | 00:20.36 | PMA |
8 | BURGESS, Emily | 00:20.95 | NEW |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:35.96 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | BROADHURST, Dianna | 05:40.49 | SHC |
2 | CHAPMAN, Amalyn | 05:48.35 | NEW |
3 | MILFORD, Jenna | 05:58.43 | MER |
4 | GAGLIA, Chiara | 06:04.84 | CHI |
5 | KOONG, Zoe | 06:11.12 | JTC |
6 | NORTH, Brooklyn | 06:14.14 | SBC |
7 | WILLIAMS, Olivia | 06:36.60 | PMA |
8 | BLAIR, Elizabeth | 07:23.75 | COR |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:35.96 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Macy | 05:10.05 | CHI |
2 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 05:13.63 | JTC |
3 | HILLS, Lucy | 05:32.38 | NEW |
4 | DINEEN, Claudia | 05:43.57 | SHC |
5 | BEISSEL, Amy | 05:47.83 | MER |
6 | REYNOLDS, Matilda | 05:54.32 | COR |
7 | HOLROYD, Emilia | 05:55.73 | PMA |
8 | BASIOLI, Cristal | 06:12.79 | SBC |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | GUNASEKERA, Nathan | 00:16.41 | JTC |
2 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:16.67 | CHI |
3 | WHEATLEY, Harrison | 00:16.72 | PMA |
4 | TREBY, Hayden | 00:17.12 | COR |
5 | DAY, Alexander | 00:17.13 | SHC |
6 | CUNNINGHAM, Alex | 00:17.80 | MAZ |
7 | BATES, Benjamin | 00:20.58 | CBC |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:15.68 | MAZ |
2 | CABLE, Joshua | 00:15.72 | CHI |
3 | CLARKE, Charles | 00:15.95 | JTC |
4 | HADFIELD, Louis | 00:16.44 | SHC |
5 | WINDT, Heinrich | 00:17.88 | PMA |
6 | JAEGER, Liam | 00:17.91 | CBC |
7 | MLILO, Jaden | 00:18.34 | COR |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 51.65 | CBC |
2 | FLOYD, James | 47.19 | JTC |
3 | PIVAC, Zach | 43.58 | COR |
4 | PLANE, Carrig | 38.78 | SHC |
5 | CLARK, Ethan | 36.79 | CHI |
6 | MASELLA, Luca | 36.21 | MAZ |
7 | MCGEE, James | 32.77 | NEW |
8 | YANG, Bobby | 32 | PMA |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | CLARKE, Charles | 28.35 | JTC |
2 | CIAPONI, Cristian | 24.97 | MAZ |
3 | SCANLON, Dylan | 24.83 | PMA |
4 | FIRTH, Jay | 24.09 | SHC |
5 | WATERS, Hayden | 22.17 | CHI |
6 | GUIDERA, Elias | 21.12 | CBC |
7 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 19.82 | COR |
8 | KEANE, Reuben | 18.3 | NEW |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | MACDONALD, Kade | 42.5 | COR |
2 | PROSPER, Billy Bentley | 40.13 | CHI |
3 | BOYD-RATCLIFF, Toby | 38.34 | MAZ |
4 | UREN, Luke | 38.22 | NEW |
5 | PEDLEY, Reece | 36.09 | PMA |
6 | TINDALL, Olek | 35.71 | SHC |
7 | SMITH, Xavier | 33.34 | JTC |
8 | STEDMAN, Mitchell | 16.06 | CBC |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (NEW) 2013 |
||
1 | SZYMANSKI, Johann | 04:38.28 | CBC |
2 | VEARING, Kayden | 04:43.65 | PMA |
3 | VINCIGUERRA, Anton | 04:47.30 | SHC |
4 | GARDNER, Timothy | 04:59.13 | JTC |
5 | HOBSON, Max | 05:04.52 | NEW |
6 | D'AMICO, John | 05:10.21 | CHI |
7 | KROYER, Riley | 05:10.73 | COR |
8 | COLLARD, Thibaut | 05:11.92 | MAZ |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (NEW) 2013 |
||
1 | HURLEY, Owen | 04:17.39 | SHC |
2 | TRANTER, Nicholas | 04:39.15 | NEW |
3 | WOOLLEY, Travis | 04:44.76 | PMA |
4 | WILLSON, Max | 04:50.90 | JTC |
5 | BOUDVILLE, Brendan | 04:51.72 | COR |
6 | MCGOWAN, Ashton | 04:54.74 | MAZ |
7 | SADALVA, Miguel | 05:01.22 | CHI |
8 | BOWYER, Luke | 05:03.12 | CBC |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | ROSSI, Jacob | 00:14.82 | CHI |
2 | VEGVARY, Kyle | 00:14.83 | CBC |
3 | LOK, Finley | 00:15.48 | PMA |
4 | MULLETT, Elias | 00:16.15 | SHC |
5 | ATKINS-GARDNER, Christian | 00:16.39 | NEW |
6 | BISHOP, Hayden | 00:16.45 | JTC |
7 | CHAU, Kai-Yang | 00:16.57 | COR |
8 | ECHEVERRIA, Roberto | 00:17.63 | MAZ |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:14.66 | SHC |
2 | MARTINO, Raphael | 00:15.09 | CHI |
3 | NWANKWO NWANKWO, Melvin | 00:15.64 | COR |
4 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:15.86 | PMA |
5 | VEGVARY, Kyle | 00:16.19 | CBC |
6 | D'SILVA, Mark | 00:17.03 | MAZ |
7 | O'DONNELL, Ronan | 00:17.67 | JTC |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (ASC) 2001 |
||
1 | KROYER, Taylor | 04:58.92 | COR |
2 | COLLIS, Tara | 05:33.53 | MER |
3 | BURKE, Heather | 05:34.88 | SHC |
4 | JOHNSON, Holli | 05:38.98 | NEW |
5 | TAYLOR, Lucy | 05:48.53 | JTC |
6 | BISHOP, Isabella | 05:58.01 | CHI |
7 | LYONS, Ellie | 05:58.66 | PMA |
8 | LEWIS, Hayley | 06:01.21 | SBC |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (ASC) 2001 |
||
1 | VAN DER LINDEN, Kayla | 04:47.12 | COR |
2 | HEER, Jeevna | 05:20.58 | SHC |
3 | JONES, Ellie | 05:25.29 | NEW |
4 | GREVILLE, Holly | 05:37.82 | MER |
5 | BRODERICK, Zoe | 05:52.61 | JTC |
6 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 06:00.56 | SBC |
7 | PACKER, Ella | 06:01.70 | PMA |
8 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 06:06.11 | CHI |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | MANN, Daniel | 00:16.53 | PMA |
2 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 00:16.59 | MAZ |
3 | SAYERS, Cristian | 00:16.66 | SHC |
4 | DWYER, Jake | 00:18.48 | NEW |
5 | ROBSON, Patrick | 00:19.04 | JTC |
6 | NIEVES, Liam | 00:19.48 | COR |
7 | PITTSON, Craig | 00:20.16 | CBC |
8 | DOWSON, Will | 00:22.07 | CHI |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | YOUNG, Madeline | 6.91 | PMA |
2 | TASSONE, Alexandra | 6.86 | JTC |
3 | THOMPSON, Brooke | 6.8 | CHI |
4 | FAHY, Ciara | 6.78 | SHC |
5 | PARKER, Grace | 6.56 | SBC |
6 | LAZAR, Ramielle | 6.54 | COR |
7 | POON, Li Yan | 6.53 | MER |
8 | BRUCE, Alicia | 6.23 | NEW |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | KELLY, Lauren | 9.45 | COR |
2 | CLARKE, Alana | 8.9 | PMA |
3 | DABY, Marie | 8.77 | SBC |
4 | REELER, Lucy | 8.03 | JTC |
5 | HUNT, Josephine | 7.86 | SHC |
6 | VERSACE, Stella | 7.58 | MER |
7 | ALLEN, Amy | 6.67 | CHI |
8 | WHITE, Abbie | 5.6 | NEW |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | RAO, Isabella | 28.15 | SHC |
2 | CHILTON, Jian | 22.24 | MER |
3 | BARKER, Leila | 21.42 | JTC |
4 | VAN VLIET, Ari | 20.38 | CHI |
5 | BARILLA, Amanda | 20.28 | NEW |
6 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 18.84 | COR |
7 | GOMM, April | 17.97 | PMA |
8 | WOODMAN, Aleisha | 16.62 | SBC |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.95 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2019 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 13.53 | MAZ |
2 | STEDMAN, Joshua | 12.39 | CBC |
3 | PARSONS, Monty | 10.74 | PMA |
4 | TREVOR, Spencer | 10.74 | SHC |
5 | NGUYEN, Jack | 10.66 | CHI |
6 | GIUMELLI, Samuel | 10.33 | NEW |
7 | ELLEMENT-HUGHES, William | 9.21 | COR |
8 | FISHER, Oliver | 8.79 | JTC |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.95 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2019 |
||
1 | CAYLEY, Alex | 14.47 | MAZ |
2 | HOLDING, Daniel | 13.16 | PMA |
3 | BROWNE, William | 12.56 | JTC |
4 | MATTEO, Jacob | 11.91 | SHC |
5 | MCMANUS, Jackson | 11.9 | COR |
6 | RIVERS, Thomas | 11.42 | CBC |
7 | MAKOVA, Tatenda | 10.74 | NEW |
8 | LOOS, Jayden | 10.39 | CHI |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | GARLETT, Jekylah | 4.37 | SHC |
2 | LIHOU, Jazlyn | 4.33 | PMA |
3 | PYKE, Ella | 4.25 | CHI |
4 | BURATA, Shayne | 4.15 | MER |
5 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 3.99 | COR |
6 | PAVEY, Aaliyah | 3.94 | NEW |
7 | WALSH, Anna | 3.82 | JTC |
8 | LOTON, Cameron | 3.71 | SBC |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | RAO, Isabella | 5.03 | SHC |
2 | DALGLISH, Anya | 4.78 | PMA |
3 | DOYLE, Hannah | 4.69 | MER |
4 | VAN PELT, Jorja | 4.57 | JTC |
5 | THOMPSON, Jaymie | 4.31 | CHI |
6 | DE BONI, Michela | 4.19 | COR |
7 | ALLEN, Yasnaia | 4.16 | NEW |
8 | CLARKE, Laura | 4.1 | SBC |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | ZDRAVIC, Yannick | 4.99 | CHI |
2 | MYBURGH, Joshua | 4.95 | MAZ |
3 | FISHER, Lachlan | 4.51 | PMA |
4 | MORAN, Caleb | 4.49 | NEW |
5 | MOORE, Cooper | 4.33 | COR |
6 | WOODROW, Thomas | 4.26 | CBC |
7 | SILVA, Nicholas | 4.15 | JTC |
8 | VINCIGUERRA, Xander | 3.59 | SHC |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | ARCHER, Aston | 5.44 | MAZ |
2 | LIM, Justin | 4.86 | CHI |
3 | JEFFERY, Xavier | 4.65 | JTC |
4 | EVANS, Angus | 4.63 | CBC |
5 | TAYLOR, Nathaniel | 4.59 | SHC |
5 | SARTOR, William | 4.59 | NEW |
7 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 4.34 | PMA |
8 | DIAZ, Joshua | 4.27 | COR |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | ARTHY, Dermott | 4.67 | PMA |
2 | GARCIA, Zachary | 4.48 | SHC |
3 | ROBERTSON, Baxter | 4.38 | JTC |
4 | VLAHOS, Ethan | 4.34 | CHI |
5 | YEO, Finlay | 4.19 | CBC |
6 | ROBINSON, Isaac | 4.12 | NEW |
7 | O'SHEA, Quinlan | 4.09 | COR |
8 | MILLS, Jake | 4 | MAZ |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | NATION, Cash | 5.24 | SHC |
2 | DOYLE, Ciaran | 4.78 | JTC |
3 | DEMPSEY, Alexander | 4.57 | COR |
4 | PRENTICE, Harry | 4.55 | NEW |
5 | BALK, William | 4.43 | CBC |
6 | SCOTT, Aiden | 4.4 | MAZ |
7 | GOMES, Aryan | 4.38 | CHI |
8 | WITHEY, Owen | 4.36 | PMA |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | DI GIROLAMI, Liam | 00:15.32 | SHC |
2 | COMERFORD, Zachary | 00:16.52 | CBC |
3 | HATHAWAY, Jack | 00:16.79 | PMA |
4 | PERKINS, Gordon | 00:17.75 | CHI |
5 | TANHAM, Finn | 00:18.59 | NEW |
6 | REYNOLDS, Michael | 00:18.61 | JTC |
7 | CHIERA, Blake | 00:19.07 | COR |
8 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:20.00 | MAZ |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (KOL) 2015 |
||
1 | OAKES, Louie | 04:24.85 | PMA |
2 | MCKEOWN, Braeden | 04:34.52 | MAZ |
3 | CABALZAR, Harry | 04:44.23 | SHC |
4 | MILLIMACI, Jason | 04:46.54 | CHI |
5 | BYRNE, Samuel | 04:50.23 | JTC |
6 | BEST, Marcus | 04:57.43 | COR |
7 | BRUN, Damon | 05:02.86 | CBC |
8 | BATES, Harrison | 05:53.59 | NEW |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (KOL) 2015 |
||
1 | HOLROYD, Samuel | 04:10.62 | PMA |
2 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 04:12.75 | MAZ |
3 | TRANQUILLE, Maris | 04:22.43 | SHC |
4 | DOHERTY, Liam | 04:30.13 | CHI |
5 | MCAULLAY, William | 04:36.63 | NEW |
6 | RAVLICH, Cade | 04:39.09 | COR |
7 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 04:39.38 | CBC |
8 | RYAN, Hamish | 04:41.26 | JTC |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.13 Sienna Fillis (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | LAM, Ruby | 00:29.48 | CHI |
2 | DE BONI, Lilijana | 00:30.18 | COR |
3 | LATIMER, Atiyada | 00:30.49 | PMA |
4 | HARVEY, Shaelyn | 00:30.82 | SBC |
5 | CREYK, Olivia | 00:31.03 | SHC |
6 | DRUMMOND, Oakley | 00:31.50 | NEW |
7 | CARRASQUINHO, Lara | 00:31.85 | MER |
8 | THORPE, Poppy | 00:31.92 | JTC |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.13 Sienna Fillis (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | DABY, Marie | 00:28.87 | SBC |
2 | MCINERNEY, Caitlyn | 00:28.88 | COR |
3 | UPTON, Mahalia | 00:29.27 | JTC |
4 | O'BRIEN, Harriet | 00:29.34 | SHC |
5 | OLIVIER, Melissa | 00:29.56 | PMA |
6 | LA CAVA, Tiana | 00:29.57 | CHI |
7 | LANCASTER, Emma | 00:29.98 | MER |
8 | MADDAFORD, Pippa | 00:30.45 | NEW |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 55.82 Tyler De Lacy (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | MARCHESI-SCOTT, Robert | 57.84 | MAZ |
2 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 42.88 | JTC |
3 | STEPHENSON, Bradley | 33.33 | COR |
4 | HOLDING, Bailey | 30.94 | PMA |
5 | NIGLI, Aidan | 26.15 | CBC |
6 | DALBY, Hayden | 25.88 | NEW |
7 | NASERI, Luca | 22.09 | CHI |
998 | MORGAN, Oliver | 0 | SHC |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | SLATTER, Jasmine | 22.93 | JTC |
2 | DOYLE, Hannah | 20.57 | MER |
3 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 18.5 | COR |
4 | D'SILVA, Mariah | 17.9 | SBC |
5 | HARRIS, Rebecca | 17.73 | NEW |
6 | TEMPLE, Ava | 16.21 | PMA |
7 | GRAZIANO, Charlotte | 15.61 | SHC |
998 | SPARKS, Helena | 0 | CHI |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.74 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2019 |
||
1 | MCGOUGH, Paighton | 27.27 | SBC |
2 | JOHNSON, Kate | 24.25 | SHC |
3 | MCMANUS, Emity | 23.54 | COR |
4 | POGSON, Chloe | 19.1 | PMA |
5 | WILLIAMS, Angela | 18.86 | JTC |
6 | JESS, Veronica | 17.5 | MER |
7 | KELLEHER, Yelena | 16.8 | NEW |
998 | EVA, Rhiannan | 0 | CHI |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | CARMIGNANI, Sam | 00:27.50 | SHC |
2 | ARTHY, Dermott | 00:27.52 | PMA |
3 | MASTERS, Zane | 00:28.04 | MAZ |
4 | PHILIP, James | 00:28.80 | CHI |
5 | WARREN, Tommy | 00:28.97 | JTC |
6 | JO, Aaron | 00:29.39 | COR |
7 | SUCUR, Marcus | 00:30.05 | CBC |
8 | COSSOM, Charlie | 00:30.15 | NEW |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | NATION, Cash | 00:25.90 | SHC |
2 | MYCOE, Nathaniel | 00:26.94 | MAZ |
3 | DOYLE, Ciaran | 00:27.11 | JTC |
4 | WITHEY, Owen | 00:27.48 | PMA |
5 | CAIFANO, Anthony | 00:27.72 | CHI |
6 | LAM, Jo-Han | 00:28.71 | COR |
7 | PRENTICE, Harry | 00:29.77 | NEW |
8 | KNIGHT, Zane | 00:32.91 | CBC |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | HALL, Leola | 00:28.41 | PMA |
2 | METTAM, Amelia | 00:28.87 | JTC |
3 | MUSIKA, Jayde | 00:29.04 | COR |
4 | AMATO, Selemana | 00:29.58 | MER |
5 | CURLEY, Thalia | 00:29.70 | NEW |
6 | HACKETT, Niamh | 00:29.89 | SHC |
7 | BOTHWELL, Elice | 00:29.97 | SBC |
8 | FERNANDES, Gabrielle | 00:30.18 | CHI |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (COR) 1989 |
||
1 | BISHOP, Sophia | 1.4 | CHI |
2 | HALL, Leola | 1.35 | PMA |
3 | BEAMAN, Olivia | 1.3 | SHC |
4 | MCGOUGH, Paighton | 1.3 | SBC |
5 | BOSS, Imogen | 1.25 | NEW |
6 | JOHNSON, Ameliah | 1.25 | COR |
7 | BURTON, Tenley | 1.2 | JTC |
8 | COOPER, Hannah | 1.2 | MER |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | PILLERA, Elaria | 1.51 | CHI |
2 | BARILLA, Tania | 1.51 | NEW |
3 | BUCKLEY, Zahra | 1.4 | SHC |
4 | KONOWALOW, Alyssa | 1.35 | PMA |
5 | RAMSAY-LELEK, Samantha | 1.25 | COR |
6 | EAMES, Imogen | 1.25 | MER |
7 | KOSOVICH, Dakota | 1.2 | SBC |
8 | BOOG, Jasmine | 1.15 | JTC |
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | TINDALL, Oskar | 1.45 | SHC |
2 | ALFORD, Sam | 1.35 | CBC |
2 | CLARE, Noah | 1.35 | MAZ |
2 | MOSS, Andrew | 1.35 | PMA |
5 | ROBERTSON, Baxter | 1.3 | JTC |
5 | LAM, Jo-Han | 1.3 | COR |
7 | WARRICK, Harrison | 1.2 | NEW |
998 | ITALIANO, Ricky | 0 | CHI |
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | NANCARROW, Finn | 1.51 | CBC |
2 | NATION, Cash | 1.4 | SHC |
3 | MYCOE, Nathaniel | 1.4 | MAZ |
4 | OAKLEY, Jack | 1.35 | CHI |
5 | HENNESSEY-O'SHE, Teddy | 1.35 | PMA |
6 | DOYLE, Ciaran | 1.35 | JTC |
7 | SINAGRA, Joseph | 1.35 | COR |
8 | ROBINSON, Isaac | 1.3 | NEW |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | FILLIS, Sienna | 00:25.83 | COR |
2 | MALTESE, Sienna | 00:27.11 | SHC |
3 | TANA, Louise | 00:27.42 | JTC |
4 | MANN, Hayley | 00:28.14 | PMA |
5 | SCOTT, Stefanie | 00:28.50 | MER |
6 | FERNANDO, Remy | 00:28.66 | SBC |
7 | GRIFFITHS, Tahlia | 00:28.99 | CHI |
8 | BOSS, Imogen | 00:29.91 | NEW |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | JEFFERY, Xavier | 00:25.64 | JTC |
2 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:26.55 | PMA |
3 | SARTOR, William | 00:26.63 | NEW |
4 | JONES, Samuel | 00:26.85 | CBC |
5 | DIAZ, Joshua | 00:26.98 | COR |
6 | LIM, Justin | 00:27.20 | CHI |
7 | TAYLOR, Nathaniel | 00:27.40 | SHC |
8 | TRUST, Larz | 00:27.82 | MAZ |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | JAMES, Flynn | 00:25.09 | COR |
2 | MCLERNON, Luke | 00:25.33 | JTC |
3 | BIRD, Jake | 00:26.06 | SHC |
4 | FISHER, Lachlan | 00:26.36 | PMA |
5 | TOMASSONE, Matthew | 00:26.42 | NEW |
6 | ASCHE, Oscar | 00:26.62 | MAZ |
7 | SUMMERELL, Kaiden | 00:27.10 | CBC |
8 | TRANTER, David | 00:27.12 | CHI |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Neve | 00:27.82 | CHI |
2 | GARLETT, Jekylah | 00:28.77 | SHC |
3 | WEBSTER, Olivia | 00:28.82 | PMA |
4 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 00:29.71 | COR |
5 | PAVEY, Aaliyah | 00:29.86 | NEW |
6 | MCALISTER, Neve | 00:30.19 | MER |
7 | HURST, Lilly-Ann | 00:30.52 | SBC |
8 | BANTOCK, Georgie | 00:31.55 | JTC |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | RAO, Isabella | 00:25.89 | SHC |
2 | DOYLE, Hannah | 00:27.83 | MER |
3 | SAVY, Alicia | 00:28.14 | COR |
4 | DALGLISH, Anya | 00:28.27 | PMA |
5 | PYKE, Ella | 00:28.57 | CHI |
6 | MCAULLAY, Meg | 00:29.43 | NEW |
7 | PARKER, Lily | 00:29.94 | SBC |
8 | HAYES, Layla | 00:30.33 | JTC |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | HADFIELD, Louis | 00:24.92 | SHC |
2 | HEHIR, Ky | 00:25.08 | CBC |
3 | FERDINANDUSZ, Sharya | 00:25.63 | NEW |
4 | HARRISON, Jack | 00:25.70 | JTC |
5 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:25.80 | CHI |
6 | MLILO, Jaden | 00:25.98 | COR |
7 | JONES, Kye | 00:26.18 | PMA |
8 | CREIGHTON, Harrison | 00:26.92 | MAZ |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 00:24.21 | COR |
2 | DAY, Alexander | 00:24.58 | SHC |
3 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:25.04 | MAZ |
4 | ABREU, Nevan | 00:25.64 | CHI |
5 | WORLEY, Nicholas | 00:26.01 | NEW |
5 | LIMNIOS, Arie | 00:26.01 | JTC |
7 | ARTHY, Aiden | 00:26.12 | PMA |
8 | GARCES, Jakeb | 00:28.30 | CBC |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | KEATING, Aaron | 36.88 | SHC |
2 | ARCHER, Aston | 34.32 | MAZ |
3 | RITCHIE, Jordan | 28.92 | COR |
4 | SILVA, Nicholas | 28.57 | JTC |
5 | MORAN, Caleb | 28.4 | NEW |
6 | PEDLEY, Warrick | 26.69 | PMA |
7 | DESHON, Isaac | 26.18 | CHI |
8 | HENRY-JOHNSON, Jasper | 19.1 | CBC |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 35.27 | MAZ |
2 | ARCHER, Tadhg | 32.68 | JTC |
3 | APPASAMY, Shiven | 30.96 | PMA |
4 | MARTIN, Cooper | 29.5 | CBC |
5 | GONZALES, Jhon | 28.51 | CHI |
6 | MCMANUS, Jackson | 27.72 | COR |
7 | ARMSTRONG, Kai | 27.14 | NEW |
8 | TREVOR, Spencer | 19.93 | SHC |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | NELSON, Lucas | 34.69 | SHC |
2 | WILSON, Dylan | 31.43 | MAZ |
3 | MOORE, Cooper | 28.9 | COR |
4 | GILLING, Dion | 26.13 | PMA |
5 | FARQUHAR, Hugh | 24.8 | CBC |
6 | WITTEK, Oliver | 24.36 | CHI |
998 | DORAN, Gus | 0 | JTC |
998 | KINSHELA, Lawson | 0 | NEW |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (LCC) 2015 |
||
1 | CLARKE, Alana | 25 | PMA |
2 | KELLY, Lauren | 23.6 | COR |
3 | REELER, Lucy | 23.55 | JTC |
4 | WARD, Kealey | 23.4 | MER |
5 | HUNT, Josephine | 20.4 | SHC |
6 | KENNY, Alicia | 20.04 | CHI |
7 | MARKOVIC, Alexis | 18.36 | SBC |
8 | MADELEINE, Ella | 8.93 | NEW |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 00:27.33 | MER |
2 | HOLUB, Antonia | 00:28.05 | CHI |
3 | MYCOE, Neve | 00:28.55 | SBC |
4 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 00:28.83 | PMA |
5 | NAPIER, Tegan | 00:29.14 | NEW |
6 | BOOG, Emelia | 00:29.43 | JTC |
7 | CLEAVER, Kate | 00:29.66 | SHC |
8 | HO, Audrey | 00:32.15 | COR |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 00:26.20 | MER |
2 | MARSHALL, Macy | 00:26.35 | CHI |
3 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:27.36 | SHC |
4 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:27.54 | NEW |
5 | OAKES, Keeley | 00:28.40 | PMA |
6 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 00:28.86 | COR |
7 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 00:29.24 | JTC |
8 | COHEN, Kate | 00:29.58 | SBC |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (JSR) 2011 |
||
1 | STEVENSON, Zac | 00:23.78 | CBC |
2 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:24.52 | SHC |
3 | PIPER, Liam | 00:24.65 | COR |
4 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:24.66 | NEW |
5 | GIOFFRE, Phillip | 00:24.99 | CHI |
6 | CHAPMAN, Jack | 00:25.10 | JTC |
7 | ZAHOS, Leon | 00:25.57 | PMA |
8 | ARENA, Joshua | 00:27.17 | MAZ |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (JSR) 2011 |
||
1 | HURLEY, Patrick | 00:23.90 | JTC |
2 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 00:23.93 | CBC |
3 | SAINSBURY, Callum | 00:24.07 | SHC |
4 | MORSE, Dean | 00:24.33 | NEW |
5 | D'SILVA, Mark | 00:24.46 | MAZ |
6 | SADALVA, Miguel | 00:24.78 | CHI |
7 | NWANKWO NWANKWO, Melvin | 00:25.12 | COR |
8 | MONTEIRO, Evan | 00:25.91 | PMA |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | WATSON, Amy | 00:27.56 | COR |
2 | GLYNN, Niamh | 00:28.04 | MER |
3 | PASSERA, Amber | 00:28.80 | SHC |
4 | CLEMENTS, Lucy | 00:29.31 | SBC |
5 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 00:29.32 | JTC |
6 | HORN, Emilia | 00:29.88 | NEW |
7 | PEDLEY, Tyler | 00:30.05 | PMA |
8 | HURLEY, Atikah | 00:30.15 | CHI |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | FREEMAN, Chloe | 8.51 | SBC |
2 | TOWIE, Stephanie | 8.47 | CHI |
3 | BARILLA, Amanda | 8.36 | NEW |
4 | STEPHAN, Sienna | 7.89 | MER |
5 | HOLMES, Ella | 7.55 | SHC |
6 | CLAYFORTH, Maddison | 7.3 | COR |
7 | RULE, Summer | 7.29 | JTC |
8 | GOMM, April | 7.08 | PMA |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | BARKER, Leila | 11.64 | JTC |
2 | RAO, Isabella | 9.33 | SHC |
3 | VAN VLIET, Ari | 9.13 | CHI |
4 | FAIRCLOUGH, Lily | 8.76 | COR |
5 | MCAULLAY, Meg | 8.5 | NEW |
6 | FELDMAN-HUNTER, Jennifer | 8.47 | SBC |
7 | BURATA, Shayne | 8.42 | MER |
8 | NEL, Evuné | 7.97 | PMA |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | ANDRITSOS, Alessia | 35.51 | COR |
2 | HALE, Ashlee | 29.36 | NEW |
3 | BARKER, Leila | 29.14 | JTC |
4 | DOYLE, Hannah | 28.92 | MER |
5 | NEL, Evuné | 23.92 | PMA |
6 | O'DONOHOE, Jayde | 21.16 | SHC |
7 | KYLE, Neo | 18.25 | SBC |
998 | TOWIE, Stephanie | 0 | CHI |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | OAKES, Keeley | 9.33 | PMA |
2 | D'ALTON, Bridie | 9.27 | SBC |
3 | LYONS, Meg | 8.45 | MER |
4 | CLEAVER, Kate | 8.09 | SHC |
5 | SCARR, Sarah | 7.53 | COR |
6 | MASON, Ariana | 7.36 | NEW |
7 | RUSSO, Georgia | 7.3 | CHI |
8 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 6.77 | JTC |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 10.58 | PMA |
2 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 9.83 | MER |
3 | GILBERT, Amy | 9.03 | SHC |
4 | D'ANNA, Angelica | 8.76 | SBC |
5 | KORCZYNSKYJ, Indi | 8.74 | JTC |
6 | BELLA, Taylah | 8.28 | CHI |
7 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 8.1 | COR |
8 | BONOMELLI, Makayla | 7.63 | NEW |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:26.00 | SHC |
2 | VAN DER LINDEN, Kayla | 00:26.08 | COR |
3 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:27.54 | SBC |
4 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:27.89 | JTC |
5 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 00:28.02 | MER |
6 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 00:28.45 | PMA |
7 | BULL, Christina | 00:29.01 | CHI |
8 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 00:29.79 | NEW |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | HATHAWAY, Jack | 00:23.18 | PMA |
2 | GERMANO, Anthony | 00:23.63 | SHC |
3 | PENN, Ethan | 00:23.83 | NEW |
4 | COLE, Domenic | 00:24.19 | JTC |
5 | WEHR, Charley | 00:24.41 | COR |
6 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 00:24.84 | MAZ |
7 | WILLIAMS, Griffin | 00:25.12 | CBC |
8 | GABRIEL, Joshua | 00:25.79 | CHI |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | DALGLISH, Cameron | 00:22.78 | PMA |
2 | DI GIROLAMI, Liam | 00:23.21 | SHC |
3 | MCAULLAY, William | 00:23.27 | NEW |
4 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 00:23.43 | COR |
5 | QUINLIVAN, Ethan | 00:23.47 | JTC |
6 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 00:23.78 | CBC |
7 | BARRETT-MOSES, Leo | 00:24.33 | MAZ |
8 | NASO, Jamie | 00:24.33 | CHI |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.74 Sienna Fillis (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | JAMES, Bethany | 00:13.71 | COR |
2 | LAM, Ruby | 00:13.83 | CHI |
3 | O'BRIEN, Harriet | 00:14.38 | SHC |
4 | ORD, Samara | 00:14.44 | JTC |
5 | ARMITAGE, Marley | 00:14.58 | MER |
6 | HARVEY, Shaelyn | 00:14.61 | SBC |
7 | OLIVIER, Melissa | 00:14.68 | PMA |
8 | BOUCHER, Amelie | 00:14.81 | NEW |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:18.99 Danielle Graham (QBC) 2020 |
||
1 | ASTONE, Grace | 02:48.60 | CHI |
2 | THORPE, Poppy | 02:51.47 | JTC |
3 | MURPHY, Erika | 02:54.87 | SHC |
4 | MCGILLIVRAY, Alexandra | 02:55.22 | SBC |
5 | GALLAGHER, Bridget | 02:57.45 | PMA |
6 | LIM, Olivia | 03:00.34 | NEW |
7 | KYTE, Paige | 03:00.87 | MER |
8 | REGAN, Carus | 03:01.32 | COR |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:18.99 Danielle Graham (QBC) 2020 |
||
1 | LANCASTER, Emma | 02:37.15 | MER |
2 | KILGALLON, Beth | 02:38.91 | PMA |
3 | THOMPSON, Brooke | 02:39.32 | CHI |
4 | MCGOUGH, Amalyn | 02:39.62 | SBC |
5 | VERLEG, Ruby | 02:49.15 | JTC |
6 | LADISZLAI, Jessica | 02:52.09 | COR |
7 | MILLIS, Abbie | 02:58.73 | SHC |
8 | MADDAFORD, Pippa | 03:01.91 | NEW |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | CAYLEY, Alex | 37.93 | MAZ |
2 | RIVERS, Thomas | 33.48 | CBC |
3 | PATCHETT, Reuben | 32.7 | JTC |
4 | MATTEO, Jacob | 32.32 | SHC |
5 | OWENFIELDS, Matao | 28.49 | NEW |
6 | WEHR, Charley | 27.66 | COR |
7 | HOLDING, Daniel | 26.94 | PMA |
8 | LOOS, Jayden | 26.1 | CHI |
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | RITCHIE, Jordan | 1.7 | COR |
2 | MORAN, Caleb | 1.5 | NEW |
3 | DORAN, Gus | 1.5 | JTC |
4 | THACKRAY, Blake | 1.45 | SHC |
5 | LUONG, Quy | 1.45 | CHI |
6 | MASELLA, Alessio | 1.4 | MAZ |
7 | ARENA, Kale | 1.35 | CBC |
8 | MARSH, Jaxson | 1.3 | PMA |
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | KRILETICH, Leo | 1.55 | NEW |
2 | ARCHER, Aston | 1.55 | MAZ |
3 | SILVA, Nicholas | 1.55 | JTC |
4 | MANGOBA, Ephraim | 1.45 | COR |
5 | YANG, Tommy | 1.45 | PMA |
6 | ATKINS, Liam | 1.4 | CHI |
6 | JONES, Samuel | 1.4 | CBC |
8 | HOWARD, Cooper | 1.35 | SHC |
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | HARLEY, Annaliese | 1.45 | SHC |
2 | FEROLLA, Jessica | 1.4 | CHI |
3 | ROBERTS, Jarna | 1.4 | COR |
4 | WENSLEY, Eloise | 1.35 | NEW |
5 | VAN PELT, Jorja | 1.35 | JTC |
6 | LIHOU, Jazlyn | 1.3 | PMA |
7 | MYCOE, Olivia | 1.25 | SBC |
8 | DOYLE, Hannah | 1.2 | MER |
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | PRENTICE, Eva | 1.48 | JTC |
2 | RAO, Isabella | 1.45 | SHC |
3 | BEROS, Tamzyn | 1.4 | CHI |
3 | DE BONI, Michela | 1.4 | COR |
5 | NEL, Evuné | 1.35 | PMA |
6 | BARILLA, Amanda | 1.35 | NEW |
7 | O'CONNOR, Jaida | 1.25 | MER |
8 | GIGLIA, Ella | 1.2 | SBC |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (LCC) 2015 |
||
1 | DE BONI, Lilijana | 18.32 | COR |
2 | THOMPSON, Brooke | 17.85 | CHI |
3 | MILLIS, Abbie | 17.69 | SHC |
4 | CONSIDINE, Rose | 17.68 | SBC |
5 | CHILTON, Ella | 17.66 | MER |
6 | OLIVIER, Melissa | 17.16 | PMA |
7 | MURDOCH, Emily | 16.46 | JTC |
8 | FOWLER, Abigail | 15.32 | NEW |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | OLIVIERI, Ehlana | 29.2 | MER |
2 | HOHMANN, Hannah | 27.83 | SBC |
3 | GATHERCOLE, Ella | 26.4 | SHC |
4 | BOTHMA, Nicole | 26.1 | PMA |
5 | BULL, Christina | 23.25 | CHI |
6 | JOHNSTON, Sophie | 21.3 | NEW |
7 | ROSE, Jennifer | 20.55 | COR |
8 | SWANEPOEL, Johane | 14.75 | JTC |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | BARILLA, Tania | 9.51 | NEW |
2 | MALTESE, Sienna | 8.12 | SHC |
3 | MARONI, Charli | 7.97 | CHI |
4 | KOETSER, Tayla | 7.8 | MER |
5 | ALLINGTON, Georgia | 7.47 | SBC |
6 | YATES, Carys | 6.86 | PMA |
7 | WATTS, Gabrielle | 6.77 | JTC |
8 | TAVANI, Mia | 5.18 | COR |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | BOSS, Imogen | 10.24 | NEW |
2 | MANN, Hayley | 9.15 | PMA |
3 | AMATO, Selemana | 9.12 | MER |
4 | VIDOVIC, Monika | 8.99 | JTC |
5 | EVA, Rhiannan | 8.8 | CHI |
6 | NAUMOVSKI, Caprice | 8 | SHC |
7 | CHRISTIE, Teagan | 7.2 | SBC |
8 | DALY, Alice | 7.04 | COR |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | JEFFERSON, Ruby | 4.11 | SBC |
2 | UPTON, Mahalia | 4 | JTC |
3 | LAM, Ruby | 3.97 | CHI |
4 | KILGALLON, Beth | 3.94 | PMA |
5 | INGLIS, Isabella | 3.87 | SHC |
6 | BURKE, Edie | 3.82 | MER |
7 | DRUMMOND, Oakley | 3.73 | NEW |
8 | MCNAMARA, Josephine | 2.77 | COR |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | DE BONI, Lilijana | 4.59 | COR |
2 | DABY, Marie | 4.34 | SBC |
3 | CLARKE, Alana | 4.19 | PMA |
4 | LA CAVA, Tiana | 4.02 | CHI |
5 | LANCASTER, Emma | 3.99 | MER |
6 | SAMUELS, Aqua | 3.9 | SHC |
7 | MATTHEWS, Ella | 3.5 | JTC |
8 | CUSACK, Mia | 3.19 | NEW |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | PROSPER, Billy Bentley | 5.86 | CHI |
2 | LING, Aaron | 5.21 | COR |
3 | REECE, Brandon | 5.08 | PMA |
4 | DE GUZMAN, Benjamin | 5.08 | MAZ |
5 | WILLSON, Max | 4.88 | JTC |
6 | THOMAS, Joshua | 4.79 | NEW |
7 | STEWART, Alexander | 4.37 | SHC |
998 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 0 | CBC |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | ZAHOS, Leon | 5.58 | PMA |
2 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 5.56 | NEW |
3 | MARTINO, Raphael | 5.46 | CHI |
4 | NWANKWO NWANKWO, Melvin | 5.43 | COR |
5 | STEVENSON, Zac | 5.43 | CBC |
6 | SMITH, Xavier | 5.2 | JTC |
7 | WATTS, Jared | 5.04 | MAZ |
8 | TINDALL, Olek | 4.94 | SHC |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | COMERFORD, Zachary | 5.79 | CBC |
2 | GILLMAN, Timothy | 5.76 | JTC |
3 | SAYERS, Cristian | 5.75 | SHC |
4 | PERKINS, Gordon | 5.69 | CHI |
5 | VEGVARY, James | 5.4 | NEW |
6 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Ashley | 5.36 | COR |
7 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 5.24 | MAZ |
998 | MINEAR, Jake | 0 | PMA |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | PENN, Ethan | 6.04 | NEW |
2 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 6 | SHC |
3 | WEHR, Charley | 5.89 | COR |
4 | HILDITCH, Thomas | 5.74 | MAZ |
5 | MANN, Daniel | 5.65 | PMA |
6 | BROWNE, William | 5.38 | JTC |
7 | RAWLINGS, Kelly | 5.33 | CBC |
8 | LOOS, Jayden | 4.49 | CHI |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.74 Sienna Fillis (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | DE BONI, Lilijana | 00:13.99 | COR |
2 | DABY, Marie | 00:14.02 | SBC |
3 | LA CAVA, Tiana | 00:14.13 | CHI |
4 | UPTON, Mahalia | 00:14.28 | JTC |
5 | CLARKE, Alana | 00:14.28 | PMA |
6 | STEVENS, Layla | 00:14.52 | MER |
7 | SAMUELS, Aqua | 00:14.77 | SHC |
8 | HOOKWAY, Georgina | 00:15.05 | NEW |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | LOKANG-SCHNEIDE, Leon | 00:13.07 | MAZ |
2 | JO, Aaron | 00:13.31 | COR |
3 | LY, Bryan | 00:13.70 | PMA |
4 | PHILIP, James | 00:13.88 | CHI |
5 | WARREN, Tommy | 00:13.89 | JTC |
6 | THOMAS, Max | 00:13.96 | CBC |
7 | TINDALL, Oskar | 00:14.06 | SHC |
8 | SANCHEZ, Theo | 00:14.87 | NEW |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | RYAN, Jack | 02:31.42 | SHC |
2 | COSSOM, Charlie | 02:31.87 | NEW |
3 | HOGG, Zachary | 02:34.06 | MAZ |
4 | MCMANUS, Oliver | 02:36.90 | CBC |
5 | GOMES, Aryan | 02:38.32 | CHI |
6 | WILLIAMS, Ashton | 02:41.49 | PMA |
7 | CORDINA, Thomas | 02:42.38 | COR |
8 | RYAN, Archie | 02:42.76 | JTC |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | ARTHY, Dermott | 02:22.65 | PMA |
2 | PRENTICE, Harry | 02:26.83 | NEW |
3 | CRUPI, Antonio | 02:27.30 | SHC |
4 | GARDNER, David | 02:30.79 | JTC |
5 | SHABANI, Talan | 02:31.11 | COR |
6 | RYAN, Thomas | 02:33.35 | CBC |
7 | MILLS, Jake | 02:34.81 | MAZ |
8 | GOUGH, Thomas | 02:36.40 | CHI |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | NATION, Cash | 00:12.74 | SHC |
2 | DOYLE, Ciaran | 00:13.27 | JTC |
3 | CAIFANO, Anthony | 00:13.28 | CHI |
4 | WITHEY, Owen | 00:13.35 | PMA |
5 | MYCOE, Nathaniel | 00:13.48 | MAZ |
6 | DEMPSEY, Alexander | 00:13.66 | COR |
7 | BALK, William | 00:14.19 | CBC |
8 | PROPERJOHN, Oscar | 00:14.50 | NEW |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | BOOG, Jasmine | 00:13.55 | JTC |
2 | FERNANDES, Gabrielle | 00:13.75 | CHI |
3 | FERNANDO, Remy | 00:13.84 | SBC |
4 | MCEACHRAN, Abby | 00:14.03 | MER |
5 | KAINUKU, Manaia | 00:14.07 | PMA |
6 | BOSS, Imogen | 00:14.15 | NEW |
7 | SILVESTER, Amy | 00:14.15 | COR |
8 | JOHNSON, Kate | 00:14.27 | SHC |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | FISHER, Kya | 02:40.30 | PMA |
2 | KELLEHER, Yelena | 02:45.22 | NEW |
3 | JOHNS, Mily | 02:45.94 | SHC |
4 | HAINES, Isabella | 02:46.31 | SBC |
5 | SIMS, Joely | 02:49.77 | CHI |
6 | BUCHANAN, Karri | 02:55.07 | JTC |
7 | WARD, Katie | 02:56.73 | MER |
8 | CROSS, Ava | 02:57.49 | COR |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | HALL, Leola | 02:35.13 | PMA |
2 | BUCKLEY, Zahra | 02:41.64 | SHC |
3 | METTAM, Amelia | 02:43.85 | JTC |
4 | GAMBLE, Harper | 02:44.14 | NEW |
5 | CASELLA, Gemma | 02:46.89 | SBC |
6 | MEZZATESTA, Marissa | 02:50.68 | MER |
7 | MUSIKA, Jayde | 02:52.68 | COR |
8 | GREENWOOD, Lucy | 03:00.51 | CHI |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | FILLIS, Sienna | 00:12.54 | COR |
2 | MALTESE, Sienna | 00:13.07 | SHC |
3 | LITTON-LABORDE, Vivienne | 00:13.26 | CHI |
4 | TANA, Louise | 00:13.37 | JTC |
5 | MANN, Hayley | 00:13.64 | PMA |
6 | ELLIOTT, Lexie | 00:13.81 | NEW |
7 | SCOTT, Stefanie | 00:13.94 | MER |
8 | BOTHWELL, Elice | 00:14.38 | SBC |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | BOSS, Imogen | 27.4 | NEW |
2 | AMATO, Selemana | 23.54 | MER |
3 | FIRTH, Ashleigh | 22.3 | SHC |
4 | HALL, Leola | 17.98 | PMA |
5 | CARMICHAEL, Jayde | 15.16 | CHI |
6 | LEE-STEERE, Georgia | 14.39 | SBC |
7 | WATTS, Gabrielle | 13.02 | JTC |
8 | MOTT, Amber | 9.46 | COR |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MCLERNON, Luke | 00:12.47 | JTC |
2 | TOMASSONE, Matthew | 00:12.79 | NEW |
3 | FISHER, Lachlan | 00:12.92 | PMA |
4 | JONES, Samuel | 00:12.95 | CBC |
5 | NGUYEN, Rooney | 00:12.96 | CHI |
6 | PRENTICE, Xavier | 00:13.17 | SHC |
7 | KARTADINATA, Declan | 00:13.20 | COR |
8 | SCANLAN, Lachlan | 00:13.30 | MAZ |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin (JTC) 2006 |
||
1 | DEEG, Mitchell | 02:26.63 | PMA |
2 | ASCHE, Oscar | 02:29.30 | MAZ |
3 | PIPER, Hayden | 02:29.84 | COR |
4 | SOUTHWELL, Dominic | 02:33.41 | JTC |
5 | TITHER, Elliot | 02:34.22 | CBC |
6 | BUTTER, Taj | 02:36.47 | SHC |
7 | KRILETICH, Leo | 02:37.31 | NEW |
8 | ZAGAR, Jack | 02:37.75 | CHI |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin (JTC) 2006 |
||
1 | JAMES, Flynn | 02:14.93 | COR |
2 | GRIESSEL, Lancelot | 02:20.18 | PMA |
3 | ECHEVERRIA, Nicolas | 02:20.56 | MAZ |
4 | BOURKE, Luke | 02:21.47 | NEW |
5 | ARENA, Kale | 02:22.31 | CBC |
6 | WEBSTER, David | 02:23.18 | JTC |
7 | ZDRAVIC, Yannick | 02:29.60 | CHI |
8 | MARTIN, Byron | 02:30.28 | SHC |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | JEFFERY, Xavier | 00:12.52 | JTC |
2 | SARTOR, William | 00:12.70 | NEW |
3 | DIAZ, Joshua | 00:12.74 | COR |
4 | TURNER, Lochie | 00:12.80 | MAZ |
5 | BIRD, Jake | 00:12.90 | SHC |
6 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 00:13.00 | PMA |
7 | TRANTER, David | 00:13.07 | CHI |
8 | WOODROW, Thomas | 00:13.20 | CBC |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | WEBSTER, Olivia | 00:13.57 | PMA |
2 | GARLETT, Jekylah | 00:13.63 | SHC |
3 | SWIFT, Hayley | 00:14.05 | NEW |
4 | PLACZEK, Hayley | 00:14.27 | CHI |
5 | HAYES, Layla | 00:14.31 | JTC |
6 | GRECH, Tatum | 00:14.47 | MER |
7 | DUFFY, Tara | 00:14.61 | SBC |
8 | DE BONI, Michela | 00:14.72 | COR |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (SMK) 1998 |
||
1 | THOMPSON, Jaymie | 02:39.66 | CHI |
2 | GROBLER, Mieké | 02:39.95 | PMA |
3 | GRAZIANO, Charlotte | 02:47.42 | SHC |
4 | SMITH, Sienna | 02:47.76 | COR |
5 | DOYLE, Hannah | 02:48.23 | MER |
6 | SIMPSON, Matilda | 02:49.39 | NEW |
7 | SCOTT-FARRIS, Chantelle | 02:50.96 | JTC |
8 | HURST, Lilly-Ann | 02:51.99 | SBC |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (SMK) 1998 |
||
1 | MCNAMARA, Lucy | 02:21.49 | PMA |
2 | HYDE, Victoria | 02:38.44 | JTC |
3 | MCALISTER, Neve | 02:38.70 | MER |
4 | MARSHALL, Neve | 02:39.09 | CHI |
5 | DINEEN, Leah | 02:42.76 | SHC |
6 | PARKER, Lily | 02:44.46 | SBC |
7 | SAVY, Alicia | 02:47.08 | COR |
8 | LIDDELL, Evie | 02:50.23 | NEW |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | RAO, Isabella | 00:12.52 | SHC |
2 | DALGLISH, Anya | 00:13.32 | PMA |
3 | PYKE, Ella | 00:13.45 | CHI |
4 | BARKER, Leila | 00:13.76 | JTC |
5 | CLARKE, Laura | 00:13.86 | SBC |
6 | MCAULLAY, Meg | 00:14.05 | NEW |
7 | BURATA, Shayne | 00:14.08 | MER |
8 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 00:14.20 | COR |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (SSD) 1999 |
||
1 | HADFIELD, Louis | 00:11.95 | SHC |
2 | MARCHESI-SCOTT, Robert | 00:12.34 | MAZ |
3 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:12.36 | CHI |
4 | MLILO, Jaden | 00:12.51 | COR |
5 | WORLEY, Nicholas | 00:12.63 | NEW |
6 | HENDERSON, Jack | 00:12.75 | CBC |
7 | LALOR, Marshall | 00:12.80 | JTC |
8 | WINDT, Heinrich | 00:13.30 | PMA |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | FASOLO, Max | 02:20.63 | MAZ |
2 | FORREST, Taj | 02:20.95 | COR |
3 | JOHNSTON, Samuel | 02:21.17 | CBC |
4 | MANN, Jack | 02:21.41 | CHI |
5 | FOSTER, Luke | 02:21.91 | PMA |
6 | SAYERS, Sebastian | 02:23.54 | SHC |
7 | SOUTAR, Jacob | 02:25.69 | JTC |
8 | STEVENS, Cooper | 02:26.75 | NEW |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 02:06.37 | COR |
2 | HEHIR, Ky | 02:13.79 | CBC |
3 | SWINDALE, Henry | 02:16.26 | CHI |
4 | UPTON, Harrison | 02:17.19 | JTC |
5 | SHANAHAN, Ben | 02:17.66 | MAZ |
6 | ARTHY, Aiden | 02:18.78 | PMA |
7 | VLADICH, Daniel | 02:20.28 | SHC |
8 | HART, James | 02:23.28 | NEW |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | BARDETTA, Kai | 29.08 | JTC |
2 | PANIZZA, Jude | 26.29 | CHI |
3 | WOOLFORD, Daniel | 26.12 | PMA |
4 | CLARE, Noah | 25.34 | MAZ |
5 | WARNER, Ryan | 24.59 | NEW |
6 | LAM, Jo-Han | 22.69 | COR |
7 | TINDALL, Oskar | 21.58 | SHC |
8 | KLOBAS, Emerik | 19.92 | CBC |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | PEDLEY, Reece | 36.09 | PMA |
2 | PROSPER, Billy Bentley | 33.9 | CHI |
3 | BIDSTRUP, James | 32.45 | MAZ |
4 | MCQUILLEN, Patrick | 30.68 | SHC |
5 | PIVAC, Zach | 29.6 | COR |
6 | LOUTHEAN, Joshua | 25.95 | CBC |
7 | IVANAC, Felix | 22.21 | NEW |
8 | CLARKE, Max | 20.9 | JTC |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | SOUTH, Luke | 27.96 | CHI |
2 | ARTHY, Dermott | 26.37 | PMA |
3 | MARCOLINA, Chase | 24.33 | COR |
4 | TOMASINI, Nate | 23.72 | MAZ |
5 | MCAULLAY, Adam | 21.75 | NEW |
6 | THOMSON, Caelan | 20.5 | SHC |
7 | DOYLE, Ciaran | 16.3 | JTC |
8 | ALFORD, Sam | 16.22 | CBC |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.43 Jade Patching (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | D'ALTON, Bridie | 30.33 | SBC |
2 | HUGHES, Isabelle | 28.02 | CHI |
3 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 27.29 | MER |
4 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 26.97 | PMA |
5 | WILLIAMS, Alice | 23.96 | JTC |
6 | MOE, Amalie | 22.67 | SHC |
7 | METCALFE-GIBSON, Maisy | 21.96 | COR |
8 | NEWLAND, Charlotte | 21.61 | NEW |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (SSD) 1999 |
||
1 | MASTERS, Jack | 00:11.80 | MAZ |
2 | DAY, Alexander | 00:12.05 | SHC |
3 | LYNN, Max | 00:12.07 | CBC |
4 | NWANKWO NWANKWO, Mario | 00:12.08 | COR |
5 | FERDINANDUSZ, Sharya | 00:12.14 | NEW |
6 | PANGILINAN, Ethan | 00:12.25 | CHI |
7 | LIMNIOS, Arie | 00:12.66 | JTC |
8 | JONES, Kye | 00:12.71 | PMA |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (MER) 1984 |
||
1 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 00:13.08 | MER |
2 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 00:13.67 | PMA |
3 | BOOG, Emelia | 00:13.80 | JTC |
4 | ANSTISS, Lara | 00:13.94 | SHC |
5 | MAUNG, Jasmine | 00:14.00 | CHI |
6 | O'ROURKE, Isabella | 00:14.12 | NEW |
7 | SANCTIS, Rachael | 00:14.75 | COR |
8 | HODGE, Alana | 00:15.00 | SBC |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:12.99 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | BROADHURST, Dianna | 02:43.86 | SHC |
2 | SIVWRIGHT, Lara | 02:46.51 | JTC |
3 | MILFORD, Jenna | 02:46.77 | MER |
4 | CHAPMAN, Amalyn | 02:47.02 | NEW |
5 | ANDERSON, Ruby | 02:53.37 | SBC |
6 | GAGLIA, Chiara | 02:56.31 | CHI |
7 | HOLROYD, Emilia | 02:56.96 | PMA |
8 | ADAM, Chloe | 02:59.52 | COR |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:12.99 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | BARON-HAY, Sophie | 02:37.00 | JTC |
2 | MARSHALL, Macy | 02:42.90 | CHI |
3 | DINEEN, Claudia | 02:44.96 | SHC |
4 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 02:45.70 | PMA |
5 | GREIG, Sienna | 02:45.98 | NEW |
6 | BEISSEL, Amy | 02:46.24 | MER |
7 | REYNOLDS, Matilda | 02:51.27 | COR |
8 | WINCOMB, Vienna | 02:54.53 | SBC |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (MER) 1984 |
||
1 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 00:12.73 | MER |
2 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 00:12.97 | SHC |
3 | HOLUB, Antonia | 00:13.18 | CHI |
4 | ZICCARDI, Shanae | 00:13.28 | COR |
5 | OAKES, Keeley | 00:13.49 | PMA |
6 | HILLS, Lucy | 00:13.52 | NEW |
7 | MYCOE, Neve | 00:13.83 | SBC |
8 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 00:13.90 | JTC |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (LAS) 1994 |
||
1 | MORSE, Dean | 00:11.54 | NEW |
2 | STEVENSON, Zac | 00:11.69 | CBC |
3 | STEWART, Alexander | 00:12.08 | SHC |
4 | HUDSON-WOOD, Finn | 00:12.19 | PMA |
5 | SADALVA, Miguel | 00:12.20 | CHI |
6 | LING, Aaron | 00:12.21 | COR |
7 | CHAPMAN, Jack | 00:12.22 | JTC |
8 | ECHEVERRIA, Roberto | 00:12.33 | MAZ |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 02:14.11 | NEW |
2 | WALTERS, Samuel | 02:15.61 | CBC |
3 | WOOLLEY, Travis | 02:17.31 | PMA |
4 | PIRES, Camden | 02:19.21 | SHC |
5 | GARDNER, Timothy | 02:20.32 | JTC |
6 | BOYD-RATCLIFF, Toby | 02:20.94 | MAZ |
7 | LIM, Keatyn | 02:22.15 | COR |
8 | CLARK, Ethan | 02:40.62 | CHI |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | HURLEY, Owen | 02:05.88 | SHC |
2 | LIDDELL, Keir | 02:12.30 | PMA |
3 | NEDELKOS, Anthony | 02:15.99 | JTC |
4 | BOUDVILLE, Brendan | 02:17.78 | COR |
5 | TRANTER, Nicholas | 02:18.12 | NEW |
6 | MCGOWAN, Ashton | 02:23.94 | MAZ |
7 | MARTINO, Raphael | 02:25.06 | CHI |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (LAS) 1994 |
||
1 | LARRANAGA-BOYLE, Alejandro | 00:11.67 | CBC |
2 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:11.74 | NEW |
3 | HURLEY, Patrick | 00:11.86 | JTC |
4 | SAINSBURY, Callum | 00:11.94 | SHC |
5 | D'SILVA, Mark | 00:12.11 | MAZ |
6 | PIPER, Liam | 00:12.14 | COR |
7 | REECE, Brandon | 00:12.25 | PMA |
8 | TSAKISIRIS, Joshua | 00:12.33 | CHI |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.54 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2019 |
||
1 | DI FALCO, Nicholas | 11.09 | SHC |
2 | PIVAC, Hudson | 10.59 | COR |
3 | AMOS, William | 10.12 | CHI |
4 | GLEGHORN, Frederick | 10.04 | JTC |
5 | ALLEN, Bailey | 9.71 | PMA |
6 | FABRIZIANI, Mark | 9.3 | MAZ |
7 | MORAN, Caleb | 9.04 | NEW |
8 | EVANS, Angus | 8.94 | CBC |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.54 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2019 |
||
1 | SUMMERELL, Kaiden | 12.32 | CBC |
2 | DELAPORTE, Kristian | 11.52 | COR |
3 | MASON, Joshua | 11.22 | MAZ |
4 | PASSERA, Brady | 11.05 | SHC |
5 | SILVA, Nicholas | 10.15 | JTC |
6 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 10.08 | PMA |
7 | HONG, Cooper | 9.63 | CHI |
8 | MARTYNIUK, Krystian | 9.29 | NEW |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 9.7 | PMA |
2 | MATERA, Jessica | 9.11 | JTC |
3 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 9.01 | COR |
4 | GAUDOIN, Phoebe | 8.7 | NEW |
5 | RUSSO, Loren | 8.62 | SBC |
6 | HEATH, Caitlin | 8.21 | SHC |
7 | BONINI, Sarah | 6.44 | CHI |
8 | FITZGERALD, Anne-Marie | 6.43 | MER |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | PATCHING, Jade | 10.67 | COR |
2 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 10.12 | JTC |
3 | BULL, Christina | 9.64 | CHI |
4 | NAUMOVSKI, Nataya | 9.3 | SHC |
5 | CLEMENTS, Lucy | 9.04 | SBC |
6 | BOTHMA, Nicole | 8.8 | PMA |
7 | KRILETICH, Sarena | 8.23 | NEW |
8 | FENWICK, Maddison | 7.88 | MER |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell (MCC) 2006 |
||
1 | HALL, Charli | 00:13.06 | COR |
2 | PASSERA, Amber | 00:13.40 | SHC |
3 | GLYNN, Niamh | 00:13.51 | MER |
4 | CLEMENTS, Lucy | 00:13.81 | SBC |
5 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 00:13.83 | PMA |
6 | GAUDOIN, Phoebe | 00:14.06 | NEW |
7 | HURLEY, Atikah | 00:14.13 | CHI |
8 | NAISMITH, Ella | 00:14.37 | JTC |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (SBC) 1990 |
||
1 | KROYER, Taylor | 02:33.57 | COR |
2 | BARREIRO, Cameron | 02:36.39 | SHC |
3 | COLLIS, Tara | 02:42.09 | MER |
4 | JOHNSON, Holli | 02:48.52 | NEW |
5 | BISHOP, Isabella | 02:53.83 | CHI |
6 | LYONS, Ellie | 03:05.72 | PMA |
7 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 03:26.80 | JTC |
8 | WILLIAMS, Sian | 03:27.80 | SBC |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (SBC) 1990 |
||
1 | VAN DER LINDEN, Kayla | 02:27.55 | COR |
2 | HEER, Jeevna | 02:35.26 | SHC |
3 | JONES, Ellie | 02:37.58 | NEW |
4 | TAYLOR, Kate | 02:41.32 | JTC |
5 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 02:46.70 | MER |
6 | AGNEW, Anna | 02:50.22 | PMA |
7 | TAYLOR-WALSHE, Tessa | 02:56.65 | CHI |
8 | THOMAS, Elyssa | 02:59.00 | SBC |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell (MCC) 2006 |
||
1 | SAMUELS, Luka | 00:12.59 | SHC |
2 | CARBONE, Grace | 00:12.85 | MER |
3 | WATSON, Amy | 00:12.93 | COR |
4 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 00:13.17 | SBC |
5 | HOPKYNS, Laura | 00:13.33 | JTC |
6 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 00:13.59 | PMA |
7 | BULL, Christina | 00:13.82 | CHI |
8 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 00:14.06 | NEW |
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside (MUN) 2019 |
||
1 | CREIGHTON, Harrison | 1.68 | MAZ |
2 | STEPHENSON, Bradley | 1.55 | COR |
2 | SCANLON, Dylan | 1.55 | PMA |
4 | PAPAS, Alex | 1.55 | CHI |
5 | JAEGER, Liam | 1.5 | CBC |
5 | WORLEY, Nicholas | 1.5 | NEW |
7 | GLEGHORN, Henry | 1.5 | JTC |
8 | MORGAN, Oliver | 1.45 | SHC |
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside (MUN) 2019 |
||
1 | MYBURGH, Ryan | 1.65 | MAZ |
2 | CLARKE, Charles | 1.6 | JTC |
3 | GUIDERA, Elias | 1.6 | CBC |
4 | STEVENS, Cooper | 1.6 | NEW |
5 | FRANCIS, Felix | 1.6 | CHI |
6 | KELLY, Hamish | 1.45 | COR |
6 | FISHER, Patrick | 1.45 | SHC |
8 | MUTSIKAMAHWE, Bradley | 1.45 | PMA |
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | GREENWOOD, Emma | 1.4 | CHI |
2 | BOGDANOV, Kaila | 1.35 | NEW |
3 | JAMES, Sasha | 1.35 | PMA |
4 | BEISSEL, Amy | 1.3 | MER |
5 | CLEAVER, Kate | 1.3 | SHC |
6 | JOHNSTON, Grace | 1.3 | JTC |
7 | SCOTT, Samantha | 1.25 | SBC |
998 | YEO, Jessica | 0 | COR |
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | HOLUB, Antonia | 1.48 | CHI |
2 | FORD, Ashley | 1.45 | SBC |
3 | ANSTISS, Lara | 1.4 | SHC |
4 | MASON, Ariana | 1.4 | NEW |
5 | BEAGLEHOLE, Grace | 1.35 | MER |
6 | KORCZYNSKYJ, Indi | 1.25 | JTC |
6 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 1.25 | PMA |
8 | HO, Audrey | 1.25 | COR |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | HATHAWAY, Jack | 00:11.33 | PMA |
2 | DI GIROLAMI, Liam | 00:11.40 | SHC |
3 | BARRETT-MOSES, Leo | 00:11.57 | MAZ |
4 | HOLDEN, Oscar | 00:11.71 | CBC |
5 | COLE, Domenic | 00:11.74 | JTC |
6 | PERKINS, Gordon | 00:11.82 | CHI |
7 | BROWNE, Joshua | 00:11.88 | COR |
8 | VEGVARY, James | 00:12.27 | NEW |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (SER) 1983 |
||
1 | WEHR, Charley | 02:01.18 | COR |
2 | MCAULLAY, William | 02:07.74 | NEW |
3 | HOLROYD, Samuel | 02:09.53 | PMA |
4 | ODGERS, Kyle | 02:11.65 | JTC |
5 | ROBERTS, Caleb | 02:12.89 | SHC |
6 | DEARLE, Jacob | 02:17.70 | CHI |
7 | DENYS, Jason | 02:19.40 | MAZ |
8 | BATES, Joshua | 02:21.70 | CBC |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (SER) 1983 |
||
1 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 02:00.93 | COR |
2 | TRANQUILLE, Maris | 02:01.68 | SHC |
3 | STERVAGGI, Paul | 02:03.36 | MAZ |
4 | OAKES, Louie | 02:06.75 | PMA |
5 | DOHERTY, Liam | 02:08.30 | CHI |
6 | ARITI, Thomas | 02:09.90 | NEW |
7 | STANDEN, Thomas | 02:20.00 | JTC |
8 | BRUN, Damon | 02:26.74 | CBC |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | DALGLISH, Cameron | 00:11.26 | PMA |
2 | PENN, Ethan | 00:11.46 | NEW |
3 | CABALZAR, Harry | 00:11.55 | SHC |
3 | MASSIMI, Tristan | 00:11.55 | CBC |
5 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:11.74 | MAZ |
6 | DE ROSARIO, Kobé | 00:12.05 | COR |
7 | GABRIEL, Joshua | 00:12.11 | CHI |
8 | QUINLIVAN, Ethan | 00:15.54 | JTC |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | UPTON, Mahalia | 01:08.06 | JTC |
2 | CREYK, Olivia | 01:11.63 | SHC |
3 | MCNAMARA, Josephine | 01:11.93 | COR |
4 | KILGALLON, Beth | 01:12.16 | PMA |
5 | BURKE, Edie | 01:12.78 | MER |
6 | MADDAFORD, Pippa | 01:14.24 | NEW |
7 | ASTONE, Grace | 01:15.74 | CHI |
8 | MCGILLIVRAY, Alexandra | 01:19.52 | SBC |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | MCKEOWN, Kade | 37.09 | MAZ |
2 | WOODMAN, Jake | 35.25 | PMA |
3 | FERREIRA, Liam | 34.51 | SHC |
4 | URIBE CARRERO, Luis | 34.12 | NEW |
5 | CLARK, Ethan | 31.68 | CHI |
6 | VEGVARY, Kyle | 31.25 | CBC |
7 | MACDONALD, Kade | 25.58 | COR |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | BEGLEY, Bronte | 19.84 | SHC |
2 | HADDLETON, Grace | 19.29 | MER |
3 | BARILLA, Tania | 18.81 | NEW |
4 | MANN, Hayley | 16.94 | PMA |
5 | PATERSON, Emilee | 16.65 | JTC |
6 | SILVESTER, Amy | 15.74 | COR |
7 | BOTHWELL, Elice | 15.62 | SBC |
8 | GREENWOOD, Lucy | 15.13 | CHI |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | KATNICH, Nicolette | 25.11 | COR |
2 | MCALISTER, Neve | 22.76 | MER |
3 | MCAULLAY, Meg | 20.9 | NEW |
4 | WOODMAN, Aleisha | 19.31 | SBC |
5 | ZUVELA, Cleo | 18.1 | JTC |
6 | COLOTTI, Olivia | 17.78 | PMA |
7 | MCAULLAY, Lili | 17.38 | SHC |
8 | THOMPSON, Jaymie | 15.99 | CHI |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (SBC) 1986 |
||
1 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 30.69 | PMA |
2 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 29.24 | JTC |
3 | BULL, Christina | 24.7 | CHI |
4 | PATCHING, Jade | 23.67 | COR |
5 | RAFFERTY, Charley | 22.38 | SHC |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Kate | 19.98 | MER |
7 | WEBB, Georgia | 15.2 | NEW |
998 | CLEMENTS, Lucy | 0 | SBC |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | O'BRIEN, Harriet | 01:06.28 | SHC |
2 | LAM, Ruby | 01:06.76 | CHI |
3 | LANCASTER, Emma | 01:07.45 | MER |
4 | OLIVIER, Melissa | 01:10.84 | PMA |
5 | LADISZLAI, Jessica | 01:10.90 | COR |
6 | NGUYEN, Ella | 01:12.46 | NEW |
7 | THORPE, Poppy | 01:13.24 | JTC |
8 | FOWLER, Mishka | 01:17.09 | SBC |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | MACRI, Luke | 01:03.90 | CBC |
2 | HERNEST, Patrick | 01:04.41 | CHI |
3 | MELENDEZ, Matthew | 01:06.87 | PMA |
4 | CARMIGNANI, Sam | 01:07.02 | SHC |
5 | COSSOM, Charlie | 01:09.41 | NEW |
6 | BOCARRO, Ethan | 01:09.94 | COR |
7 | GALLAGHER, Sam | 01:11.97 | JTC |
8 | BECK, Benjamin | 01:14.27 | MAZ |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | NATION, Cash | 01:00.94 | SHC |
2 | ARTHY, Dermott | 01:00.96 | PMA |
3 | ALFORD, Sam | 01:03.58 | CBC |
4 | DOYLE, Ciaran | 01:05.18 | JTC |
5 | CLARE, Patrick | 01:06.27 | MAZ |
6 | GOMES, Aryan | 01:08.52 | CHI |
7 | SHABANI, Talan | 01:08.87 | COR |
8 | PRENTICE, Harry | 01:09.07 | NEW |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | TANA, Louise | 01:05.85 | JTC |
2 | HACKETT, Niamh | 01:08.24 | SHC |
3 | MUSIKA, Jayde | 01:09.02 | COR |
4 | HAINES, Isabella | 01:09.48 | SBC |
5 | HARRISON, Dana | 01:09.81 | PMA |
6 | MODICA, Grace | 01:09.97 | MER |
7 | ANGUS, Rio | 01:12.29 | NEW |
8 | ALLEN, Josie | 01:13.18 | CHI |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | FILLIS, Sienna | 01:03.24 | COR |
2 | MALTESE, Sienna | 01:04.04 | SHC |
3 | HALL, Leola | 01:04.33 | PMA |
4 | METTAM, Amelia | 01:04.57 | JTC |
5 | LITTON-LABORDE, Vivienne | 01:06.01 | CHI |
6 | GAMBLE, Harper | 01:08.36 | NEW |
7 | DE MASI, Mia | 01:09.01 | MER |
8 | FERNANDO, Remy | 01:09.48 | SBC |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.43 Jade Patching (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | OLIVIERI, Alyssa | 27.69 | MER |
2 | KILGALLON, Kimberley | 26.78 | PMA |
3 | JOHNS, Lani | 21.73 | SHC |
4 | EDWARDS, Perri | 20.38 | JTC |
5 | FONSECA, Lia | 18.58 | CHI |
6 | LEWIS, Abbey | 18.35 | NEW |
7 | GREGORY, Bernadette | 14.9 | SBC |
8 | BROWNE, Tahnaya | 12.07 | COR |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | BEATTIE, Nicola | 4.63 | SHC |
2 | GLEGHORN, Lucille | 4.49 | JTC |
3 | WATSON, Amy | 4.34 | COR |
4 | TOTH, Lauren | 4.05 | CHI |
5 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 4.04 | PMA |
6 | OLIVIERI, Ehlana | 3.89 | MER |
7 | SMITH, Chloe | 3.88 | SBC |
8 | JONES, Ellie | 3.71 | NEW |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | PASSAUER, Lara | 5.12 | COR |
2 | SAMUELS, Luka | 4.85 | SHC |
3 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Eve | 4.83 | MER |
4 | MYBURGH, Chanelle | 4.68 | SBC |
5 | TRAN, Nguyen Anna | 4.41 | CHI |
6 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 4.4 | NEW |
7 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 4.34 | PMA |
8 | BAUCHOP, Sienna | 3.36 | JTC |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MCLERNON, Luke | 00:57.78 | JTC |
2 | FISHER, Lachlan | 00:59.05 | PMA |
3 | WOODROW, Thomas | 01:01.16 | CBC |
4 | HILL, Jadd | 01:02.41 | MAZ |
5 | BURNS, Riley | 01:03.05 | SHC |
6 | ALLEGRET, Ethan | 01:04.50 | NEW |
7 | SUDIARKO, Luis | 01:05.84 | COR |
8 | ZAGAR, Jack | 01:10.70 | CHI |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | JAMES, Flynn | 00:57.05 | COR |
2 | JEFFERY, Xavier | 00:57.58 | JTC |
3 | ECHEVERRIA, Nicolas | 01:01.91 | MAZ |
4 | THOMPSON, Bailey | 01:01.99 | PMA |
5 | TAYLOR, Nathaniel | 01:02.71 | SHC |
6 | ZDRAVIC, Yannick | 01:04.74 | CHI |
7 | ARENA, Kale | 01:05.31 | CBC |
8 | BOURKE, Luke | 01:10.58 | NEW |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.44 Angel Turner (KCC) 2019 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Neve | 01:02.46 | CHI |
2 | LIHOU, Jazlyn | 01:04.34 | PMA |
3 | MCAULLAY, Meg | 01:05.25 | NEW |
4 | SAVY, Alicia | 01:05.66 | COR |
5 | HOLMES, Ella | 01:08.07 | SHC |
6 | MCALISTER, Neve | 01:09.45 | MER |
7 | SCOTT-FARRIS, Chantelle | 01:11.81 | JTC |
8 | DUFFY, Tara | 01:12.77 | SBC |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.44 Angel Turner (KCC) 2019 |
||
1 | MCNAMARA, Lucy | 01:02.70 | PMA |
2 | PYKE, Ella | 01:04.85 | CHI |
3 | DOYLE, Hannah | 01:05.42 | MER |
4 | CHAPMAN, Florence | 01:07.39 | COR |
5 | HYDE, Victoria | 01:07.79 | JTC |
6 | TRANTER, Olivia | 01:08.64 | NEW |
7 | PARKER, Lily | 01:09.49 | SBC |
8 | GRAZIANO, Charlotte | 01:13.41 | SHC |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | VLADICH, Daniel | 00:57.04 | SHC |
2 | ARTHY, Aiden | 00:57.10 | PMA |
3 | PAPAS, Alex | 00:58.73 | CHI |
4 | FORREST, Taj | 00:59.54 | COR |
5 | STEVENS, Cooper | 01:00.34 | NEW |
6 | FASOLO, Max | 01:00.42 | MAZ |
7 | JOHNSTON, Samuel | 01:00.77 | CBC |
8 | BOURNE, Isaac | 01:01.75 | JTC |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 52.7 A. Larranaga-Boyle (CBC) 2019 |
||
1 | MYBURGH, Ryan | 44.46 | MAZ |
2 | GIANATTI, Daniel | 37.41 | CHI |
3 | VAN DER STRUYF, Austin | 37.18 | JTC |
4 | STEPHENSON, Bradley | 35.82 | COR |
5 | SCANLON, Dylan | 34.77 | PMA |
6 | ROSE, Nicholas | 33.67 | SHC |
7 | MEAKINS, Luke | 33.47 | NEW |
8 | REGAN, Jett | 31.58 | CBC |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (Prendiville) 2015 |
||
1 | TINDALL, Oskar | 24.05 | SHC |
2 | MASON, Leonardo | 18.13 | NEW |
3 | GRAY, Oscar | 16.97 | PMA |
4 | THOMAS, Max | 16.31 | CBC |
5 | CIFFOLILLI, Michael | 16.25 | CHI |
6 | NEWCOMBE, Jake | 13.69 | JTC |
998 | PARSONS, Ben | 0 | COR |
998 | CLARE, Patrick | 0 | MAZ |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 52.7 A. Larranaga-Boyle (CBC) 2019 |
||
1 | MARCHESI-SCOTT, Robert | 32.84 | MAZ |
2 | CABLE, Joshua | 31.94 | CHI |
3 | MCDONALD, Samuel | 31.63 | COR |
4 | MORGAN, Oliver | 31.24 | SHC |
5 | LOPEZ, Ethan | 30.94 | NEW |
6 | ALLEN, Bayley | 24.1 | JTC |
7 | VYKOPAL, Luca | 23.87 | CBC |
998 | HOLDING, Bailey | 0 | PMA |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | FERNANDEZ, Darren | 00:53.40 | COR |
2 | HEHIR, Ky | 00:55.44 | CBC |
3 | DAY, Alexander | 00:55.61 | SHC |
4 | FERDINANDUSZ, Sharya | 00:57.09 | NEW |
5 | PANGILINAN, Ethan | 00:57.54 | CHI |
6 | JONES, Kye | 00:59.75 | PMA |
7 | SHANAHAN, Ben | 01:00.53 | MAZ |
8 | UPTON, Harrison | 01:01.26 | JTC |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | DINEEN, Claudia | 01:09.04 | SHC |
2 | WILLIAMS, Abbey | 01:09.84 | MER |
3 | TAYLOR, Maddison | 01:10.73 | PMA |
4 | FARAONE, Monique | 01:12.56 | NEW |
5 | DRINKWATER, Emma | 01:13.20 | CHI |
6 | HO, Audrey | 01:18.26 | COR |
7 | STEAD, Chrisanthy | 01:20.28 | SBC |
8 | FYNEMAN, Neve | 01:20.91 | JTC |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Macy | 01:01.17 | CHI |
2 | HILLS, Lucy | 01:03.10 | NEW |
3 | ELISSEOU, Jorja | 01:03.49 | SHC |
4 | HERRINGTON, Imogen | 01:07.83 | MER |
5 | TAYLOR, Alexandra | 01:08.98 | JTC |
6 | MCCORKINDALE, Sophie | 01:09.84 | PMA |
7 | NOA, Imogen | 01:13.26 | SBC |
8 | REYNOLDS, Matilda | 01:17.34 | COR |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.03 Ethan Light (MBC) 2019 |
||
1 | HURLEY, Owen | 00:54.69 | SHC |
2 | O'DONNELL, Ronan | 00:57.22 | JTC |
3 | MARTINO, Raphael | 00:57.87 | CHI |
4 | BELL, Angus | 00:58.54 | CBC |
5 | THOMAS, Joshua | 00:59.91 | NEW |
6 | LIM, Keatyn | 01:00.21 | COR |
7 | WOOLLEY, Travis | 01:01.48 | PMA |
8 | COLLARD, Thibaut | 01:02.61 | MAZ |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.03 Ethan Light (MBC) 2019 |
||
1 | CLUTTERBUCK, Jack | 00:53.04 | CBC |
2 | D'SILVA, Mark | 00:53.62 | MAZ |
3 | PENNY, Blake | 00:53.66 | SHC |
4 | SADALVA, Miguel | 00:54.37 | CHI |
5 | CHAPMAN, Jack | 00:54.85 | JTC |
6 | LIDDELL, Keir | 00:56.30 | PMA |
7 | FOO, Mao Wen | 00:57.97 | COR |
8 | DOWNES, Joshua | 00:59.87 | NEW |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 26.12 | JTC |
2 | ALAMIYO, Mary | 24.6 | COR |
3 | KRILETICH, Sarena | 23.06 | NEW |
4 | PEDLEY, Tyler | 22.34 | PMA |
5 | BONINI, Sarah | 19.7 | CHI |
6 | HEATH, Caitlin | 18.33 | SHC |
7 | HAYWARD, Meghan | 15.27 | MER |
8 | SMITH, Georgia | 12.72 | SBC |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | BARREIRO, Cameron | 01:03.94 | SHC |
2 | TAYLOR, Kate | 01:04.71 | JTC |
3 | JONES, Sophie | 01:06.77 | COR |
4 | MONTEIRO, Grace | 01:08.11 | PMA |
5 | GREVILLE, Holly | 01:09.91 | MER |
6 | BISHOP, Isabella | 01:11.88 | CHI |
7 | WEBB, Mackenzie | 01:12.82 | NEW |
8 | BAGLEY, Taylor | 01:14.80 | SBC |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | VAN DER LINDEN, Kayla | 00:59.12 | COR |
2 | ROBERTS, Madeline | 01:02.72 | MER |
3 | HOPKINS, Madeleine | 01:05.45 | PMA |
4 | NAISMITH, Ella | 01:06.72 | JTC |
5 | TOTH, Lauren | 01:08.07 | CHI |
6 | JONES, Ellie | 01:08.87 | NEW |
7 | SAMUELS, Luka | 01:09.90 | SHC |
8 | ARCHER, Hannah | 01:10.46 | SBC |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | WEHR, Charley | 00:53.26 | COR |
2 | HATHAWAY, Jack | 00:53.55 | PMA |
3 | COUSINS, Benjamin | 00:53.70 | MAZ |
4 | TRANQUILLE, Maris | 00:54.98 | SHC |
5 | WILLIAMS, Griffin | 00:55.53 | CBC |
6 | STEPHENS, Thomas | 00:57.14 | NEW |
7 | STANDEN, Thomas | 00:57.91 | JTC |
8 | DEARLE, Jacob | 00:59.74 | CHI |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | MANN, Daniel | 00:52.22 | PMA |
2 | MCAULLAY, William | 00:52.53 | NEW |
3 | CHAPMAN, Luke | 00:53.41 | COR |
4 | COLEBROOK, Ben | 00:54.67 | MAZ |
5 | FAICHNEY, Daniel | 00:55.62 | SHC |
6 | HOLDEN, Oscar | 00:56.05 | CBC |
7 | DOHERTY, Liam | 00:56.45 | CHI |
8 | COLE, Sebastian | 00:56.51 | JTC |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | CARMIGNANI, Sam | 27.92 | SHC |
2 | ARTHY, Dermott | 23.22 | PMA |
3 | NILLSEN, Luke | 23.04 | CHI |
4 | ROBERTSON, Baxter | 22.34 | JTC |
5 | SUCUR, Marcus | 21.87 | CBC |
6 | MCAULLAY, Adam | 20.81 | NEW |
7 | CLARE, Noah | 19.37 | MAZ |
8 | MOORE, Brock | 16.55 | COR |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | PATCHING, Jade | 40.74 | COR |
2 | WOODMAN, Jordan | 37.85 | PMA |
3 | MORRIS, Aislinn | 35.5 | JTC |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Kate | 33.4 | MER |
5 | KRILETICH, Sarena | 30.3 | NEW |
6 | HEYWARD, Amy | 28.22 | SBC |
7 | GARLETT, Lyshaya | 24.54 | SHC |
998 | WILLIAMS, Cynthia | 0 | CHI |
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | SACRED HEART | 00:56.82 | SHC |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:57.51 | CHI |
3 | PETER MOYES | 00:57.54 | PMA |
4 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.72 | COR |
5 | JOHN XXIII | 00:57.96 | JTC |
6 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:58.07 | SBC |
7 | MERCEDES | 00:58.23 | MER |
8 | NEWMAN | 00:59.73 | NEW |
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.29 | CHI |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:53.76 | SHC |
3 | PETER MOYES | 00:54.20 | PMA |
4 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:54.90 | COR |
5 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:55.40 | CBC |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.75 | JTC |
7 | NEWMAN | 00:57.38 | NEW |
8 | MAZENOD | 00:59.92 | MAZ |
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:53.96 | COR |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.61 | SHC |
3 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.74 | JTC |
4 | MERCEDES | 00:54.96 | MER |
5 | NEWMAN | 00:55.35 | NEW |
6 | PETER MOYES | 00:55.41 | PMA |
7 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.66 | CHI |
8 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:57.43 | SBC |
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2018 |
||
1 | JOHN XXIII | 00:50.51 | JTC |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:51.07 | NEW |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:51.52 | CHI |
4 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:51.58 | COR |
5 | PETER MOYES | 00:52.07 | PMA |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:52.76 | SHC |
7 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:53.08 | CBC |
8 | MAZENOD | 00:53.21 | MAZ |
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.57 | CHI |
2 | PETER MOYES | 00:53.72 | PMA |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:54.16 | SHC |
4 | NEWMAN | 00:54.97 | NEW |
5 | MERCEDES | 00:55.14 | MER |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 00:55.96 | JTC |
7 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:56.62 | SBC |
8 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.58 | COR |
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | NEWMAN | 00:48.55 | NEW |
2 | CHISHOLM | 00:48.68 | CHI |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:48.75 | SHC |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:49.18 | JTC |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:49.30 | COR |
6 | MAZENOD | 00:49.52 | MAZ |
7 | PETER MOYES | 00:51.64 | PMA |
998 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:00.00 | CBC |
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:50.94 Sacred Heart (SHC) 2019 |
||
1 | MERCEDES | 00:51.41 | MER |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:53.37 | NEW |
3 | CHISHOLM | 00:53.58 | CHI |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.15 | JTC |
5 | PETER MOYES | 00:54.47 | PMA |
6 | SACRED HEART | 00:55.07 | SHC |
7 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:57.37 | COR |
8 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:59.38 | SBC |
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College (SNC) 2017 |
||
1 | NEWMAN | 00:46.30 | NEW |
2 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:46.55 | CBC |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:47.24 | SHC |
4 | CHISHOLM | 00:47.35 | CHI |
5 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:48.03 | COR |
6 | JOHN XXIII | 00:48.15 | JTC |
7 | MAZENOD | 00:48.66 | MAZ |
8 | PETER MOYES | 00:49.65 | PMA |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:51.53 | COR |
2 | SACRED HEART | 00:52.48 | SHC |
3 | MERCEDES | 00:52.99 | MER |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:54.10 | JTC |
5 | ST BRIGIDS | 00:54.36 | SBC |
6 | NEWMAN | 00:54.66 | NEW |
7 | PETER MOYES | 00:55.21 | PMA |
8 | CHISHOLM | 00:55.81 | CHI |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:43.62 St Norbert (SNC) 2019 |
||
1 | PETER MOYES | 00:45.27 | PMA |
2 | NEWMAN | 00:45.44 | NEW |
3 | SACRED HEART | 00:45.55 | SHC |
4 | JOHN XXIII | 00:45.91 | JTC |
5 | MAZENOD | 00:46.62 | MAZ |
6 | CHISHOLM | 00:46.77 | CHI |
7 | CBC FREMANTLE | 00:47.00 | CBC |
8 | CORPUS CHRISTI | 00:47.90 | COR |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com