Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC B Div Aths Carnival 17 Sept 2020
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 21 SEP 20

                                               

Male OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   DARDENGO, Liam LJB 57 pts 104100000000
   2   CACHARD, Will NAG 46 pts 002111100000
   3   DE LACY, Tyler JSR 37 pts 300010010000
   4   WHITTINGTON, Drew ASC 36 pts 030001000000

         
Female OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MCVEE, Tahlee JSR 60 pts 500000000000
   2   GRIGGS, Abby JSR 58 pts 213100000000
   3   GAUNTLETT, Madison ASC 54 pts 112011000000
   4   STEVENS, Zeta SNC 52 pts 020210200000

         
Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ANNISON, Jack NAG 56 pts 113011000000
   2   OVERY, James LJB 55 pts 310010000000
   3   FAZIO, Alex SMK 54 pts 130001100000
   4   PATTERSON, Benjamin LJB 45 pts 400100000000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WALTERS, Maddison SNC 61 pts 300211000000
   2   GRAY, Jasmine SMK 57 pts 230000000000
   3   YOKWE, Lucy NAG 52 pts 212000010000
   4   ILOH, Rejoyce JSR 51 pts 300011000000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   GREENLEES, Matthew NAG 65 pts 412000100000
   2   SMITH, Riley ECC 55 pts 212000000000
   3   THOMPSON, Luke LJB 49 pts 210200000000
   4   DEAN, Noah ASC 42 pts 022000000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ROWE, Amelia PRE 62 pts 311100000000
   2   ESQUIVEL, Madison SMK 52 pts 100410000000
   3   MAY, Isabella LJB 45 pts 011210020000
   4   FAIR, Macy JSR 44 pts 012011100000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   ILOH, Glory JSR 54 pts 211100000000
   2   MARTIN, Oliver LJB 52 pts 211100100000
   3   DARLING, Jacob NAG 48 pts 010400010000
   4   FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor PRE 47 pts 111010100000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   CRAVEN BOWER, Paige SNC 84 pts 330011000000
   2   LIM, Kaitlin LJB 66 pts 320010000000
   3   YOKWE, Grace NAG 55 pts 003201000000
   4   GREENE, Lauren PRE 43 pts 310000000000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   LAWTON, Riley ECC 53 pts 221000010000
   2   MARSHALL, Dylan JSR 45 pts 230000000000
   3   BETTS, Charles ECC 40 pts 021020000000
   4   SAUNGWEME, Reginald LJB 39 pts 310000000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   GRAY, Isabel LJB 73 pts 332000000000
   2   DAVIES, Amber JSR 46 pts 120101000000
   3   MURRAY, Tahlia ECC 45 pts 001211100000
   4   HO, Gabrielle ASC 42 pts 201020000000

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com