Return to Page1
Results posted: 21 SEP 20
Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | DREW, Benjamin | 46.5 | ASC |
2 | DUNCAN, Samuel | 45.13 | JSR |
3 | DARDENGO, Liam | 44.2 | LJB |
4 | CHEHAB, Connor | 41.9 | SNC |
5 | KAROW, Nino | 38.52 | PRE |
6 | WEATHERALD, Matthew | 38.18 | SMK |
7 | BURROWS, Elijah | 32.85 | NAG |
8 | HUMBERSTONE, Brendan | 26.51 | ECC |
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.23 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2020 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Harley | 10.3 | JSR |
2 | HARLEY, Blake | 9.89 | LJB |
3 | DOUCE, Jeff | 9.67 | ECC |
4 | GARDINER, Beau | 9.66 | SMK |
5 | SINGH, Gunkar | 9.25 | SNC |
6 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 8.85 | NAG |
7 | NEILL, Tyson | 7.84 | ASC |
8 | CARMICHAEL, Landon | 7.61 | PRE |
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.23 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2020 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Oliver | 12.18 | LJB |
2 | KENTFIELD, Luker | 11.24 | SMK |
3 | HODGEN, James | 10.6 | ASC |
4 | ILOH, Glory | 10.17 | JSR |
5 | RIVETT, Benjamin | 10.1 | ECC |
6 | LORETO, Keyroland | 9.91 | SNC |
7 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 9.45 | PRE |
8 | DARLING, Jacob | 8.68 | NAG |
Event 4 M U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 1.75 | JSR |
2 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | 1.65 | LJB |
3 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 1.6 | PRE |
4 | WATSON, Robert | 1.55 | SNC |
5 | CONDIDORIO, John | 1.5 | ASC |
5 | CLOTHIER, Jett | 1.5 | ECC |
7 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 1.45 | SMK |
8 | SHEILDS, Zachary | 1.45 | NAG |
Event 5 M U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott (Bunbury CC) 1994 |
||
1 | MILLER, Henry | 1.65 | SMK |
2 | CIAPPARA, Benjamin | 1.6 | PRE |
3 | AMEDEO, Chris | 1.6 | SNC |
3 | SAUNGWEME, Raymond | 1.6 | LJB |
5 | JOHN, Aluth | 1.6 | JSR |
6 | PYNE, Riley | 1.55 | ECC |
7 | POWELL, Kyan | 1.55 | ASC |
8 | PENYAYI, Dylan | 1.5 | NAG |
Event 6 M OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | BERG, Michael | 1.75 | SNC |
2 | MORPHEW, Lachlan | 1.75 | NAG |
3 | BEAMAN, Luke | 1.7 | SMK |
4 | TRAIANEDES, Samuel | 1.65 | ASC |
5 | SEVERN-ELLIS, Tristan | 1.65 | LJB |
6 | PIAZZOLA, Tyler | 1.55 | ECC |
998 | ANGELL, Henry | 0 | JSR |
998 | BEVAN, Kane | 0 | PRE |
Event 7 M OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack (SET) 2016 |
||
1 | CHEHAB, Connor | 1.83 | SNC |
2 | FASTION, Lokose | 1.8 | JSR |
3 | BUIS, Daniel | 1.7 | SMK |
3 | CACHARD, Will | 1.7 | NAG |
3 | LATINO, Luc | 1.7 | ASC |
3 | DARDENGO, Liam | 1.7 | LJB |
7 | POOLE, Jack | 1.6 | ECC |
998 | MUKWEMBI, Joseph | 0 | PRE |
Event 8 M U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 48.1 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2019 |
||
1 | GREENLEES, Matthew | 26.52 | NAG |
2 | CVETANOSKI, Filip | 24.52 | JSR |
3 | MACDOUGAL, Darcy | 24.32 | SMK |
4 | TANG, Benjamin | 23.96 | ASC |
5 | SEET, Jacob | 23.41 | LJB |
6 | JOHNSON, Ronan | 18.88 | ECC |
7 | MCGONIGLE, Calum | 18.67 | PRE |
8 | ANTICEVIC, Preston | 17.48 | SNC |
Event 9 M OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 62.76 Jess Schelfhout (LAS) 2016 |
||
1 | DE LACY, Tyler | 40.57 | JSR |
2 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 40.3 | SMK |
3 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 39.85 | ASC |
4 | MICHAEL, Luke | 35.24 | PRE |
5 | SPANGENBERG, Connor | 32.3 | LJB |
6 | TILLI, Francesco | 31.86 | SNC |
7 | MULLER, Harvey | 27.86 | ECC |
998 | MARSH, Mitchell | 0 | NAG |
Event 10 F U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | STANNERS, Imogen | 21.77 | ECC |
2 | DIGGINS, Charli | 19.66 | NAG |
3 | SPATARA, Kiara | 19.21 | PRE |
4 | BUSSEMAKER, Amelia | 18.85 | JSR |
5 | FINDLAY, Amy | 18.02 | SMK |
6 | WALTERS, Maddison | 17.29 | SNC |
7 | JOYCE, Isla | 17.15 | LJB |
8 | MONIE, Sahlia | 16.47 | ASC |
Event 11 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | BODEKER, Matthew | 11.07 | LJB |
2 | LAWTON, Riley | 10.81 | ECC |
3 | NGUYEN, Austin | 9.95 | JSR |
4 | HUNT, Sunni | 9.78 | NAG |
5 | TOTTEN, Ryan | 9.71 | PRE |
6 | MEJIUNI, Ijerioluwa | 8.82 | ASC |
7 | EDMONDS, Elijah | 8.79 | SNC |
8 | PORTER-GIANONCE, Tjad | 8.35 | SMK |
Event 12 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 11.3 | JSR |
2 | BETTS, Charles | 11.23 | ECC |
3 | ALLSOP, Hadyn | 11.07 | PRE |
4 | OLUKOLU, Kelvin | 10.7 | ASC |
5 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 10.67 | LJB |
6 | BURTON, Riley | 10.56 | SMK |
7 | RATNASEKERA, Ayden | 9.5 | SNC |
8 | MASON, Coen | 9.42 | NAG |
Event 13 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe) 2013 |
||
1 | HORN, Finlay | 4.38 | NAG |
2 | ORTON, Jasmine | 4.36 | SMK |
3 | DU, Angela | 4.27 | JSR |
4 | NICHOLAS, Kasey | 3.91 | PRE |
5 | HASLEMORE, Annika | 3.85 | ASC |
6 | NANCARROW, Lucy | 3.81 | SNC |
7 | COWAN, Chloe | 3.6 | ECC |
8 | BROWN, Star | 3.43 | LJB |
Event 14 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands (Kolbe College) 2013 |
||
1 | ESQUIVEL, Madison | 4.66 | SMK |
2 | HARWOOD, Sally | 4.36 | NAG |
3 | ROWE, Amelia | 4.29 | PRE |
4 | DOUGLAS, Emma | 3.94 | ASC |
5 | SMITH, Angelina | 3.91 | SNC |
6 | LYNDON, Simone | 3.88 | ECC |
7 | FAIR, Macy | 3.76 | JSR |
8 | MAY, Isabella | 3.52 | LJB |
Event 15 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | GALLOP, Digby | 5.27 | NAG |
2 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 5.25 | JSR |
3 | NILES, Benjamin | 5.19 | LJB |
4 | MITCHELL, Kye | 4.75 | SMK |
4 | UBU, Kalisto | 4.75 | SNC |
6 | GEIER, Mitchell | 4.73 | ECC |
7 | HE, Eric | 4.64 | ASC |
998 | BONFIGLIO, Benito | 0 | PRE |
Event 16 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2013 |
||
1 | ILOH, Glory | 5.67 | JSR |
2 | DARLING, Jacob | 5.54 | NAG |
3 | MARTIN, Oliver | 5.41 | LJB |
4 | O'BRIEN, Jacob | 5.31 | ECC |
5 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 5.23 | PRE |
6 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele | 5.08 | ASC |
7 | MACHIRI, Tanaka | 5.03 | SNC |
8 | HOLMES, Hudson | 3.65 | SMK |
Event 17 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | WILLIS, Aimee | 4.56 | ASC |
2 | GRAY, Isabel | 4.48 | LJB |
3 | HEITMAN, Hannah | 4.45 | NAG |
4 | DAVIES, Amber | 4.29 | JSR |
5 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 4.28 | ECC |
6 | STURE, Cloe | 4.02 | PRE |
7 | MADDEN, Caitlin | 3.86 | SMK |
8 | HOBBS, Lena | 3.63 | SNC |
Event 18 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz (Mercedes) 1999 |
||
1 | HO, Gabrielle | 4.6 | ASC |
2 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 4.51 | SMK |
3 | THORBY, Isabella | 4.38 | LJB |
4 | ROBINSON, Daina | 4.37 | NAG |
5 | COLLARD, Lola | 4.37 | ECC |
6 | CALNON, Alyssa | 4.24 | PRE |
7 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 4.22 | JSR |
8 | ADNAMS, Neve | 4.13 | SNC |
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | DEAN, Taylah | 00:16.01 | NAG |
2 | NORRIS, Madison | 00:16.20 | PRE |
3 | PRESSLEY, Asha | 00:17.14 | SMK |
4 | DAVEY, Imarni | 00:17.68 | JSR |
5 | HUNT, Zina | 00:18.14 | LJB |
6 | ANTON, Ella | 00:18.18 | SNC |
7 | LEWIS, Sienna | 00:18.27 | ECC |
8 | HUGHES, Olivia | 00:18.39 | ASC |
Event 20 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White (TRA) 2014 |
||
1 | ILOH, Rejoyce | 00:14.41 | JSR |
2 | DUDLEY, Mya | 00:16.61 | NAG |
3 | MONIE, Sahlia | 00:16.85 | ASC |
4 | GILES, Zoe | 00:17.11 | SNC |
5 | DU PLOOY, Chlea-Jade | 00:17.17 | LJB |
6 | PYNE, Freya | 00:17.47 | ECC |
7 | PRYDE, Mairi | 00:17.82 | PRE |
8 | BROWN, Kelsey | 00:20.76 | SMK |
Event 21 F U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | DAVEY, Tahlia | 05:39.88 | SMK |
2 | ANTON, Ella | 05:50.97 | SNC |
3 | STEVELY, Michala | 06:09.64 | LJB |
4 | HARRIES, Kristen | 06:14.18 | NAG |
5 | JUAN, Catherine | 06:21.40 | JSR |
6 | HISER, Mila | 06:21.73 | PRE |
7 | HANN, Billie-Lee | 06:27.63 | ECC |
8 | GLASS, Chloe | 06:29.48 | ASC |
Event 22 F U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn (SMK) 2017 |
||
1 | WALTERS, Maddison | 05:25.35 | SNC |
2 | GRAY, Jasmine | 05:29.80 | SMK |
3 | YOKWE, Lucy | 06:07.86 | NAG |
4 | PLUMMER, Abby | 06:11.96 | PRE |
5 | BUSHBY, Lois | 06:13.78 | LJB |
6 | LLOYD, Kaitlin | 06:16.02 | JSR |
7 | STANNERS, Imogen | 06:20.23 | ECC |
8 | REYNOLDS, Alicia | 06:26.77 | ASC |
Event 23 M U/13 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | LITTERICK, Seth | 00:15.10 | SNC |
2 | MAYER, Liam | 00:15.12 | LJB |
3 | RANDALL, Harry | 00:15.56 | ECC |
4 | MCAULLAY, Nash | 00:16.83 | NAG |
5 | KARALIS, Anthony | 00:17.53 | JSR |
6 | PRESTON, Harry | 00:18.00 | SMK |
7 | PARRY, Jack | 00:18.85 | PRE |
8 | RENKEMA, Cameron | 00:19.56 | ASC |
Event 24 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | NZIRAMASANGA, Anttwon | 00:14.35 | LJB |
2 | ANNISON, Jack | 00:14.98 | NAG |
3 | BUNCE, Chase | 00:15.15 | SMK |
4 | POWER, Declan | 00:15.21 | SNC |
5 | HOCKING, Samuel | 00:15.26 | PRE |
6 | BACICH, Dylan | 00:15.27 | ECC |
7 | TEAGLE, Joshua | 00:15.61 | JSR |
8 | HEATLEY, Jake | 00:16.36 | ASC |
Event 25 M U/13 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | DODDS, Matthew | 05:03.69 | LJB |
2 | ANDREWS, Jacob | 05:06.47 | SNC |
3 | BEAN, Lachlan | 05:09.04 | SMK |
4 | STUART, Ryan | 05:10.56 | ASC |
5 | TRIGG, Rohan | 05:15.14 | NAG |
6 | SPICER, Finnley | 05:31.74 | JSR |
7 | KALE, Taj | 05:48.01 | ECC |
998 | HULL, Liam | 00:00.00 | PRE |
Event 26 M U/13 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | OVERY, James | 04:59.52 | LJB |
2 | TRAVASSO, Mathijs | 05:03.34 | NAG |
3 | GURR, Aidan | 05:07.57 | ASC |
4 | HATTON, Stirling | 05:12.51 | SNC |
5 | BENNIE, Jack | 05:17.51 | SMK |
6 | QUINN, Riley | 05:21.02 | JSR |
7 | LONG, Nathan | 05:30.76 | ECC |
8 | NOTO, Sebastian | 05:32.01 | PRE |
Event 27 F U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | HORN, Finlay | 00:14.32 | NAG |
2 | DOUGLAS, Emma | 00:14.97 | ASC |
3 | FAIR, Macy | 00:15.42 | JSR |
4 | WARDLE, Alisha | 00:16.23 | ECC |
5 | DOW, Ella | 00:17.07 | PRE |
6 | FLETCHER, Emma | 00:17.08 | LJB |
7 | HILDITCH, Rachel | 00:18.39 | SNC |
8 | VAN RENSBURG, Demi | 00:19.06 | SMK |
Event 28 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White (TRA) 2015 |
||
1 | GRIGGS, Erin | 00:14.42 | JSR |
2 | RAMACHANDRAN, Shama-Maria | 00:14.70 | ASC |
3 | CLAY, Eve | 00:15.30 | LJB |
4 | ROWE, Amelia | 00:15.39 | PRE |
5 | HORN, Finlay | 00:15.40 | NAG |
6 | BALAZS, Ashlee | 00:16.03 | SNC |
7 | ATKINSON, Kira | 00:16.82 | SMK |
8 | DORSA, Kaylee | 00:17.52 | ECC |
Event 29 F U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | BELL, Lauren | 05:46.04 | LJB |
2 | FARRAR, Mia | 05:52.72 | SMK |
3 | ALLAN, Emelie | 06:15.56 | NAG |
4 | SIBLY, Olivia | 06:38.06 | ASC |
5 | DE JESUS, Jessica | 06:41.24 | PRE |
6 | CRANE, Mia | 06:46.80 | ECC |
7 | ANGELL, Ruby | 06:55.00 | JSR |
998 | POOLMAN, Lily | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 30 F U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | FRIESEN, Samaia | 05:24.01 | NAG |
2 | BAKER, Amberley | 05:29.29 | ASC |
3 | NICHOLAS, Kasey | 05:36.22 | PRE |
4 | ESQUIVEL, Madison | 05:37.29 | SMK |
5 | SKALECKI, Katelyn | 05:43.57 | LJB |
6 | MASSON, Lily | 05:54.68 | JSR |
7 | BOATWRIGHT, Lily | 06:31.71 | ECC |
8 | SMITH, Angelina | 06:37.03 | SNC |
Event 31 M U/14 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | CRAWFORD, Lachlan | 00:16.20 | NAG |
2 | FOLEY, Adam | 00:16.43 | LJB |
3 | SCEKIC, Maksim | 00:16.48 | JSR |
4 | MOORE, Blake | 00:16.69 | SNC |
5 | WHEELER, Luke | 00:17.05 | PRE |
6 | MACLEAN, Finn | 00:17.16 | ECC |
7 | JARVIS, Tyler | 00:17.30 | SMK |
8 | ERCEG, Alex | 00:19.90 | ASC |
Event 32 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | GREENLEES, Matthew | 00:14.13 | NAG |
2 | PEARCE, Lachlan | 00:16.05 | ASC |
3 | HARDMAN, Callum | 00:16.18 | SMK |
4 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:16.66 | ECC |
5 | KO, Alexander | 00:16.85 | PRE |
6 | OLIPHANT, Riley | 00:17.45 | JSR |
7 | DAVIES, Cameron | 00:17.56 | LJB |
Event 33 M U/14 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | OOI, Aaron | 05:03.35 | ASC |
2 | WHEELER, Tomas | 05:03.71 | PRE |
3 | KIRKPATRICK, Travis | 05:10.52 | NAG |
4 | RUSSELL, Archie | 05:18.55 | LJB |
5 | FOO, Jayden | 05:22.46 | SNC |
6 | BISHOP, Jett | 05:23.57 | JSR |
7 | MERCER, Rhys | 05:30.14 | ECC |
8 | LINEHAN, Tom | 05:32.81 | SMK |
Event 34 M U/14 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2015 |
||
1 | THOMPSON, Luke | 04:43.25 | LJB |
2 | DEAN, Noah | 04:47.74 | ASC |
3 | SMITH, Riley | 04:58.17 | ECC |
4 | WHITE, Kaleb | 05:02.56 | SMK |
5 | BOUGOURD, Archie | 05:02.91 | NAG |
6 | KEELEY, Mitchell | 05:16.93 | SNC |
7 | NIKOLOSKI, Daniel | 05:19.26 | JSR |
8 | IREDALE, Jaxon | 05:26.24 | PRE |
Event 35 M U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 48.1 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2019 |
||
1 | SMITH, Riley | 26.86 | ECC |
2 | PAGONIS, Matthew | 25.2 | JSR |
3 | SOLLITT, Louis | 23.56 | LJB |
4 | EVANS, Dylan | 22.57 | SMK |
5 | HOLT, Corey | 22.31 | PRE |
6 | MUNYIKWA, Tanaka | 22.25 | ASC |
7 | BONFIGLIO, Anthony | 17.74 | SNC |
8 | NEETHLING, Wynand | 15.61 | NAG |
Event 36 F U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.69 Cassidy Fernandes (ECC) 2019 |
||
1 | COLLARD, Lola | 23.01 | ECC |
2 | GRAY, Isabel | 22.04 | LJB |
3 | CREAM, Talia | 19.9 | PRE |
4 | ANIYI, Peace | 19.2 | ASC |
5 | LAMPARD, Nikki | 19.11 | JSR |
6 | ROBINSON, Daina | 17.7 | NAG |
7 | BEAN, Molly | 16.32 | SMK |
8 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 15.24 | SNC |
Event 37 F U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Matilda | 22.78 | PRE |
2 | SNOOKS-HOLDING, Theory | 22.32 | SNC |
3 | JOGY, Serah | 15.95 | NAG |
4 | NAUDE, Lana | 15.8 | LJB |
5 | ANDERSSON-LING, Ella | 15.7 | JSR |
6 | GOLDSMITH, Chloe | 13.6 | SMK |
7 | WEBSTER, Trista | 13.54 | ECC |
8 | LUFF, Amelia | 12.7 | ASC |
Event 38 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | FAZIO, Alex | 8.56 | SMK |
2 | NEWTON, Mitchell | 8.13 | PRE |
3 | ANNISON, Jack | 8.13 | NAG |
4 | ENGELBRECHT, Ethan | 7.95 | LJB |
5 | JANSSENS, Austin | 7.68 | ASC |
6 | QUINN, Riley | 7.64 | JSR |
7 | HOOKHAM, Samuel | 7.63 | ECC |
8 | MARGRAF, Ryan | 5.99 | SNC |
Event 39 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2011 |
||
1 | MAYOR, Deng | 9.35 | JSR |
2 | OVERY, James | 9.2 | LJB |
3 | MCCRORY, Hudson | 8.67 | PRE |
4 | BUNCE, Chase | 8.39 | SMK |
5 | RADFORD, Dusty | 8.14 | NAG |
6 | RAPIRAP, Franz | 7.84 | SNC |
7 | WILSON-BANKS, Samuel | 7.46 | ECC |
8 | AREFI, Mohammadamin | 6.96 | ASC |
Event 40 F U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.69 Cassidy Ferndandes (ECC) 2019 |
||
1 | RANAWEERA, Hewakilipitige K | 34.7 | ASC |
2 | STOKES, Annabelle | 26.63 | ECC |
3 | MCKNIGHT, Dana | 19.36 | PRE |
4 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 18.74 | NAG |
5 | JAMESON, Izabella | 18.63 | LJB |
6 | ANDES, Chantelle | 18.39 | SMK |
7 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 18.26 | JSR |
8 | MCKNIGHT, Bonnie | 15.65 | SNC |
Event 41 F U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | GREENE, Lauren | 00:16.31 | PRE |
2 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 00:17.17 | LJB |
3 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 00:18.38 | NAG |
4 | MCDONALD, Keira | 00:18.47 | ASC |
5 | COLLINS, Hannah | 00:19.28 | ECC |
6 | HELE, Emily | 00:19.74 | JSR |
7 | HENERY, Annika | 00:20.33 | SMK |
Event 42 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2016 |
||
1 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:14.81 | LJB |
2 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 00:15.28 | SNC |
3 | YOKWE, Grace | 00:15.47 | NAG |
4 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:15.80 | JSR |
5 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 00:15.82 | PRE |
6 | ADEOYE, Adeolu | 00:17.00 | ASC |
7 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 00:19.60 | ECC |
8 | BONNAR, Sophia | 00:19.86 | SMK |
Event 43 F U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | NAROZNA, Alyssa | 05:46.83 | ASC |
2 | KELLY, Amy | 05:57.24 | JSR |
3 | SMITH, Sienna | 05:59.62 | ECC |
4 | HEDGES, Maddison | 06:06.12 | SMK |
5 | DUNCALF, Caitlin | 06:10.96 | PRE |
6 | READ-MAXINO, Mia | 06:17.57 | LJB |
7 | MAHER, Stella | 06:21.62 | NAG |
8 | SAFFIOTI, Montana | 06:38.38 | SNC |
Event 44 F U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | GODLEY, Nadia | 04:58.63 | LJB |
2 | CARLYON, Charli-Rose | 05:02.54 | SMK |
3 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 05:41.09 | PRE |
4 | DALLIMORE, Zoe | 05:46.27 | ASC |
5 | DE BERNARDIS, Sofia | 05:51.29 | ECC |
6 | POLLARD, Summer | 06:09.81 | SNC |
7 | COOPER, Charlotte | 06:17.86 | JSR |
8 | SPIERS, Maggie | 06:25.13 | NAG |
Event 45 F U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | COLLARD, Lola | 00:16.23 | ECC |
2 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 00:16.30 | PRE |
3 | CHARLTON, Sophia | 00:17.37 | ASC |
4 | ROBINSON, Daina | 00:17.63 | NAG |
5 | THORBY, Isabella | 00:18.14 | LJB |
6 | EADES, Lachauntae | 00:19.56 | SNC |
7 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 00:19.56 | JSR |
8 | CRONYN, Claudi | 00:22.98 | SMK |
Event 46 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | GRAY, Isabel | 00:14.32 | LJB |
2 | DAVIES, Amber | 00:14.67 | JSR |
3 | HO, Gabrielle | 00:16.22 | ASC |
4 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:16.89 | ECC |
5 | CREAM, Talia | 00:17.40 | PRE |
6 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 00:19.23 | SNC |
7 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 00:19.43 | NAG |
8 | SPARKES, Breanna | 00:20.39 | SMK |
Event 47 M U/15 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | DELUCA, Kalan | 04:56.78 | NAG |
2 | KHANAGRI, Joshua | 04:58.41 | PRE |
3 | GANGEMI, Sebastian | 04:59.56 | ECC |
4 | PRINSLOO, Gert | 05:05.42 | LJB |
5 | MAHONEY, Jak | 05:05.72 | JSR |
6 | BAKER, Mitchell | 05:15.61 | SMK |
7 | FEGAN, Solomon | 05:19.17 | ASC |
8 | VALDEZ, Jeann | 05:28.10 | SNC |
Event 48 M U/15 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2016 |
||
1 | KEENE, Mitchell | 04:39.98 | NAG |
2 | MALONE, James | 04:40.44 | PRE |
3 | RUSSELL, William | 04:50.68 | ECC |
4 | ESCAPE, Gion Bradley | 04:55.87 | SNC |
5 | BYRNE, Joshua | 04:58.82 | JSR |
6 | GREIVE, Noah | 05:09.70 | SMK |
7 | OVERY, Jack | 05:10.31 | LJB |
8 | DE SALVE VILLED, Pacome | 05:12.30 | ASC |
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.74 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2019 |
||
1 | GONANO, Bella | 26.33 | SMK |
2 | ELEZOVICH, Clara | 25.25 | ASC |
3 | RISUCCI, Olivia | 24.5 | ECC |
4 | SINGLETON, Tahlia | 22.05 | NAG |
5 | NORRIS, Tayla | 22.02 | PRE |
6 | SERONEY, Katie | 21.69 | SNC |
7 | BARRETT, Milla | 21.13 | JSR |
8 | MAY, Isabella | 21.1 | LJB |
Event 50 F OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | O'BRIEN, Indiah | 00:19.00 | ECC |
2 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:19.16 | NAG |
3 | LAMB, Chloe | 00:19.36 | SMK |
4 | JOHNSON, Amy | 00:19.72 | ASC |
5 | MCDONALD, Lily | 00:19.98 | SNC |
6 | SCEKIC, Tara | 00:20.60 | JSR |
7 | CAMERON-STONE, Olivia | 00:20.77 | LJB |
8 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 00:22.24 | PRE |
Event 51 F U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.55 Samara Sallie (IMC) 2019 |
||
1 | HUGHES, Harriet | 1.3 | LJB |
2 | SPALLONE, Tessa | 1.3 | SMK |
3 | HUGHES, Olivia | 1.25 | ASC |
4 | WALTERS, Maddison | 1.25 | SNC |
5 | DEAN, Taylah | 1.2 | NAG |
6 | HADLEY, Madison | 1.2 | ECC |
7 | MCHUGH, Isabella | 1.2 | PRE |
8 | JUAN, Catherine | 1.2 | JSR |
Event 52 F U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.55 Samara Sallie (IMC) 2019 |
||
1 | BUSSELL, Lara | 1.41 | ASC |
2 | PRESSLEY, Asha | 1.38 | SMK |
3 | HARRIES, Kristen | 1.3 | NAG |
4 | INGHAM, Brooke | 1.3 | LJB |
5 | ADNAMS, Anais | 1.25 | SNC |
6 | ILOH, Rejoyce | 1.2 | JSR |
7 | PYNE, Freya | 1.2 | ECC |
8 | LIESIS, Zoe | 1.15 | PRE |
Event 53 F OPEN High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe (St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006 |
||
1 | STARLING, Amelia | 1.4 | ASC |
2 | HUTCHISON, Mikenzie | 1.35 | SMK |
3 | SCEKIC, Tara | 1.3 | JSR |
3 | ARMENTI, Gigi | 1.3 | SNC |
998 | GRANT, Mylee | 0 | NAG |
998 | POOLE, Rylee | 0 | LJB |
998 | HOWLETT, Montana | 0 | PRE |
998 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 0 | ECC |
Event 54 F OPEN High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.79 Zoe Timmers (SSD) 2006 |
||
1 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 1.7 | ASC |
2 | GRIGGS, Abby | 1.51 | JSR |
3 | MCDONALD, Lily | 1.48 | SNC |
4 | WARD, Elyssa | 1.35 | SMK |
5 | CAMERON-STONE, Olivia | 1.3 | LJB |
5 | RALPH, Riley | 1.3 | NAG |
998 | MACLEOD, Neve | 0 | PRE |
998 | COWAN, Bree | 0 | ECC |
Event 55 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White (TRA) 2018 |
||
1 | PREE, Lily | 00:14.61 | SMK |
2 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:17.31 | SNC |
3 | GRIGGS, Abby | 00:17.45 | JSR |
4 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:17.84 | NAG |
5 | BRINK, Genevieve | 00:19.73 | ECC |
6 | SWARTZ, Catherine | 00:19.98 | PRE |
7 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 00:20.02 | ASC |
8 | HARBRON, Blaise | 00:21.13 | LJB |
Event 56 F U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:35.96 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | DODDS, Tayla | 05:30.72 | LJB |
2 | HARRIES, Erin | 06:00.36 | NAG |
3 | MADDEN, Caitlin | 06:01.78 | SMK |
4 | SPENCER-PEPPER, Yasmin | 06:09.96 | ASC |
5 | BROOKER, Alexi | 06:24.28 | ECC |
6 | HAWKINS, Jessica | 06:38.87 | JSR |
7 | NOTO, Grace | 07:21.31 | PRE |
8 | HOBBS, Lena | 08:19.22 | SNC |
Event 57 F U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:35.96 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | HEPBURN, Rhianna | 04:58.22 | SMK |
2 | JAMESON, Izabella | 05:24.26 | LJB |
3 | WAKELING, Charlotte | 05:57.23 | ECC |
4 | WARD, Samantha | 05:59.66 | ASC |
5 | DAVEY, Clare | 06:04.63 | SNC |
6 | NAISBITT, Ashleigh | 06:05.69 | NAG |
7 | LAKER, Amara | 06:25.04 | JSR |
8 | COSTA, Monica | 06:33.07 | PRE |
Event 58 M U/15 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 00:17.20 | JSR |
2 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 00:17.73 | NAG |
3 | TAYLOR, Joshua | 00:18.01 | SNC |
4 | GEIER, Mitchell | 00:19.30 | ECC |
5 | BONFIGLIO, Benito | 00:19.49 | PRE |
6 | WILKINSON, Asher | 00:19.71 | SMK |
7 | O'KEEFE, Liam | 00:20.05 | ASC |
998 | MARTIN, Oliver | 00:00.00 | LJB |
Event 59 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2017 |
||
1 | ILOH, Glory | 00:15.19 | JSR |
2 | GALLOP, Digby | 00:15.42 | NAG |
3 | BATES, Tyler | 00:16.82 | ECC |
4 | MACHIRI, Tanaka | 00:16.96 | SNC |
5 | MITCHELL, Kye | 00:18.35 | SMK |
6 | BENNIE, Daniel | 00:18.75 | LJB |
7 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele | 00:18.91 | ASC |
8 | BALASUBRAMANIAN, Kabalason | 00:19.31 | PRE |
Event 60 M U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | MASON, Coen | 44.28 | NAG |
2 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 40.67 | JSR |
3 | BURTON, Riley | 40.47 | SMK |
4 | ALLSOP, Hadyn | 37.13 | PRE |
5 | BETTS, Charles | 25.84 | ECC |
6 | OVERMARS, Jesse | 23.51 | SNC |
7 | VAN DER WALT, Evan | 22.92 | LJB |
8 | HEATLEY, Benjamin | 21.97 | ASC |
Event 61 M U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 57.84 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2020 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Harley | 29.56 | JSR |
2 | RIVETT, Benjamin | 28.1 | ECC |
3 | MORGAN, Travis | 27.48 | NAG |
4 | FURMAGE, Talan | 25.36 | SMK |
5 | VARILLA, Aeldric | 25.32 | SNC |
6 | RIVALLAND, Reuben | 25.17 | ASC |
7 | CARMICHAEL, Landon | 22.18 | PRE |
8 | MARTIN, Luke | 22.05 | LJB |
Event 62 M U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall (Mazenod) 1997 |
||
1 | LAWTON, Riley | 33.74 | ECC |
2 | AGOSTINO, Michael | 32.4 | PRE |
3 | COOPER, Alex | 32.28 | JSR |
4 | RATNASEKERA, Ayden | 29.71 | SNC |
5 | GATTI, Levi | 28.32 | ASC |
6 | LAWSON, Oscar | 26.6 | LJB |
7 | HUNT, Sunni | 24.33 | NAG |
8 | STIELY, Kham | 23.65 | SMK |
Event 63 M U/16 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (NEW) 2013 |
||
1 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Rory | 04:55.54 | NAG |
2 | BRYDEN, Joshua | 05:02.03 | LJB |
3 | PHILLIPS, Mitchell | 05:04.01 | ASC |
4 | BUTTERWORTH, Archie | 05:04.82 | SMK |
5 | BURGESS, Aiden | 05:09.97 | PRE |
6 | HART, Thomas | 05:10.32 | JSR |
7 | CLOTHIER, Jett | 05:25.86 | ECC |
8 | BRIDGE, Thayne | 05:39.58 | SNC |
Event 64 M U/16 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain (NEW) 2013 |
||
1 | LONNIE, Mitchell | 04:41.47 | SMK |
2 | CARTER, Joshua | 04:43.06 | NAG |
3 | SMALLEY, Noah | 04:50.99 | LJB |
4 | JOHNSON, James | 04:56.88 | ASC |
5 | VORSTER, James | 05:00.03 | PRE |
6 | MAIN, Floyd | 05:04.41 | JSR |
7 | JOSAN, Armaan | 05:06.97 | SNC |
8 | LAWTON, Riley | 05:19.47 | ECC |
Event 65 M U/16 Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 00:15.16 | LJB |
2 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 00:15.74 | JSR |
3 | PENYAYI, Dylan | 00:17.32 | NAG |
4 | MILLER, Henry | 00:17.50 | SMK |
5 | POWELL, Kyan | 00:17.72 | ASC |
6 | BAILEY, Cooper | 00:17.77 | PRE |
7 | ROCH, Cameron | 00:20.76 | SNC |
998 | BETTS, Charles | 00:00.00 | ECC |
Event 66 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy (PMA) 2015 |
||
1 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | 00:15.44 | LJB |
2 | MUPOTARINGA, Al | 00:15.93 | NAG |
3 | EVANS, Aiden | 00:16.12 | SMK |
4 | HUGHES, Scott | 00:16.16 | JSR |
5 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 00:16.46 | PRE |
6 | PYNE, Riley | 00:16.63 | ECC |
7 | GASMIER, Eli | 00:16.72 | ASC |
998 | TOMPKIN-DREW, Orlando | 00:00.00 | SNC |
Event 67 F OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (ASC) 2001 |
||
1 | BERRY, Sienna | 05:45.95 | SMK |
2 | MUELLER, Jasmine | 05:48.65 | ASC |
3 | MARTIN, Leah | 05:49.20 | PRE |
4 | BURGESS, Emily | 06:12.50 | LJB |
5 | YOKWE, Erika | 06:20.32 | NAG |
6 | INNES, Lauren | 06:41.55 | JSR |
7 | AYLMORE, Emily | 06:52.27 | ECC |
8 | REILLY, Chloe | 07:03.93 | SNC |
Event 68 F OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson (ASC) 2001 |
||
1 | TOOVEY, Madison | 05:15.73 | SMK |
2 | TREGILLES, Jessica | 05:47.92 | ASC |
3 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 05:53.69 | LJB |
4 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 06:01.67 | PRE |
5 | TEAKLE, Julia | 06:04.01 | NAG |
6 | THOMAS, Charlotte | 06:12.20 | JSR |
7 | BEALES, Abbey | 06:21.37 | ECC |
8 | MIDGLEY, Sydney | 06:54.08 | SNC |
Event 69 M OPEN Hurdles Div 2 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 00:16.10 | ASC |
2 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 00:16.39 | SNC |
3 | JENKINS, Elias | 00:18.28 | JSR |
4 | LUFF, Jaxon | 00:19.06 | NAG |
5 | FRASER, Angus | 00:19.64 | ECC |
6 | BEAMAN, Luke | 00:20.69 | SMK |
7 | ABA, Connor | 00:20.91 | LJB |
8 | HANNA, Lucas | 00:23.13 | PRE |
Event 70 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | PENALES, Jamiela | 7.7 | SNC |
1 | MONIE, Sahlia | 7.7 | ASC |
3 | PRESSLEY, Asha | 7.39 | SMK |
4 | TO, Christine | 7.21 | JSR |
5 | WALKER, Samantha | 7.05 | NAG |
6 | MCHUGH, Isabella | 6.76 | PRE |
7 | DU PLOOY, Chlea-Jade | 6.23 | LJB |
8 | LEWIS, Sienna | 5.38 | ECC |
Event 71 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward (Seton) 2010 |
||
1 | BURGESS, Jessie | 9.85 | JSR |
2 | BUSSELL, Lara | 9.55 | ASC |
3 | EATON, Sophie | 9.3 | SNC |
4 | NORRIS, Ashlea | 7.55 | PRE |
5 | CLUCAS, Kai | 7.39 | ECC |
6 | GIDDINGS, Hannah | 7 | SMK |
7 | DUBE, Moesha | 6.4 | LJB |
8 | YOKWE, Lucy | 5.55 | NAG |
Event 72 F U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 29.27 | SNC |
2 | BUNCE, Jada | 21.9 | SMK |
3 | MCKAY, Abbey | 20.6 | ECC |
4 | DAVIS, Luka | 20.07 | JSR |
5 | LIM, Charlotte | 18.96 | ASC |
6 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 18.9 | PRE |
7 | SCHULTZ, Mikenna | 18.31 | NAG |
8 | JOYCE, Grace | 16.39 | LJB |
Event 73 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.95 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2019 |
||
1 | DREW, Benjamin | 12.82 | ASC |
2 | NGUYEN, Johnson | 12.75 | JSR |
3 | DATSON, Ethan | 11.1 | ECC |
4 | BLAIR, Euan | 10.61 | SMK |
5 | DEJENE-TEKLU, Armeyas | 10.35 | SNC |
6 | DUBE, Junior | 9.88 | LJB |
7 | DUNCAN, Trent | 9.65 | PRE |
8 | MORPHEW, Lachlan | 9.08 | NAG |
Event 74 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.95 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2019 |
||
1 | DE LACY, Tyler | 17.39 | JSR |
2 | WHITTINGTON, Drew | 12.75 | ASC |
3 | BOTHMA, Nathan | 12.11 | SMK |
4 | HUMBERSTONE, Brendan | 11.42 | ECC |
5 | DE SILVA, Alex | 10.73 | SNC |
6 | SKILLEN, Sean | 10.24 | LJB |
7 | HANNA, Lucas | 10.1 | PRE |
8 | MARSH, Mitchell | 9.46 | NAG |
Event 75 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | MORRIS, Amy | 4.27 | JSR |
2 | ADEOYE, Adeolu | 4.17 | ASC |
3 | VAJS, Emily | 4.06 | ECC |
4 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 3.94 | NAG |
5 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 3.88 | PRE |
6 | MCCULLOCH, Willow | 3.87 | SNC |
7 | BUSHBY, Edie | 3.78 | LJB |
8 | BONNAR, Sophia | 3.39 | SMK |
Event 76 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2003 |
||
1 | LIM, Kaitlin | 5.19 | LJB |
2 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 4.97 | SNC |
3 | YOKWE, Grace | 4.66 | NAG |
4 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 4.57 | SMK |
5 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 4.51 | ECC |
6 | BROWN, Lauren | 4.43 | JSR |
7 | FISH, Zipporah | 4.35 | ASC |
8 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 4.19 | PRE |
Event 77 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (John Septimus Roe) 2012 |
||
1 | GREENLEES, Matthew | 5.41 | NAG |
2 | KIRBY-SMITH, Michael | 4.81 | SMK |
3 | WHEELER, Luke | 4.66 | PRE |
4 | MERCER, Rhys | 4.54 | ECC |
5 | DAVIS, Travis | 4.49 | LJB |
6 | ANTICEVIC, Preston | 4.23 | SNC |
7 | BAILEY, Leeuwin | 4.19 | JSR |
8 | TANG, Benjamin | 3.95 | ASC |
Event 78 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2012 |
||
1 | MCMILLAN, Logan | 5.04 | SMK |
2 | ROWE, Wesley | 5.03 | JSR |
3 | CAMPBELL, Louis | 4.97 | NAG |
4 | ALLEN, Charles | 4.7 | ASC |
5 | SOJI, Alfred | 4.62 | SNC |
6 | KO, Alexander | 4.33 | PRE |
998 | SOLLITT, Louis | 0 | LJB |
998 | TRISCARI, Zane | 0 | ECC |
Event 79 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | PATTERSON, Benjamin | 4.77 | LJB |
2 | TRAVASSO, Mathijs | 4.61 | NAG |
3 | LITTERICK, Seth | 4.51 | SNC |
4 | WALSH, James | 4.35 | PRE |
5 | RANDALL, Harry | 4.35 | ECC |
6 | HEATLEY, Jake | 4.17 | ASC |
7 | BUNCE, Chase | 4.1 | SMK |
8 | VOGEL, Jaxson | 3.78 | JSR |
Event 80 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | BACICH, Dylan | 4.85 | ECC |
2 | FAZIO, Alex | 4.65 | SMK |
3 | POWER, Declan | 4.52 | SNC |
4 | NZIRAMASANGA, Anttwon | 4.5 | LJB |
5 | QUINN, Riley | 4.47 | JSR |
6 | ANNISON, Jack | 4.34 | NAG |
6 | CHIN, Joshua | 4.34 | ASC |
8 | HOCKING, Samuel | 4.14 | PRE |
Event 81 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1 | Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:15.52 | JSR |
2 | WHITTINGTON, Drew | 00:15.95 | ASC |
3 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 00:17.62 | SNC |
4 | DARDENGO, Liam | 00:17.97 | LJB |
5 | BURNS, Joshua | 00:18.55 | ECC |
6 | MUKWEMBI, Joseph | 00:19.14 | PRE |
7 | HUDSON, Shaun | 00:20.88 | NAG |
8 | COOK, Tyson | 00:21.35 | SMK |
Event 82 M OPEN 1500m Div 2 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (KOL) 2015 |
||
1 | BUIS, Daniel | 04:41.40 | SMK |
2 | BURROWS, Elijah | 04:46.60 | NAG |
3 | NAROZNY, Aleksander | 04:54.48 | ASC |
4 | LAMPORT, Luke | 04:58.84 | ECC |
5 | ANTHONY, Brian-Arruk | 05:08.54 | SNC |
6 | MCCABE, Ethan | 05:09.04 | PRE |
7 | JAQUES, Nicholas | 05:11.25 | LJB |
8 | LEWSEN, Jayden | 05:27.01 | JSR |
Event 83 M OPEN 1500m Div 1 | Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden (KOL) 2015 |
||
1 | SWANN, Hugh | 04:27.57 | SMK |
2 | ALLEN, Lloyd | 04:32.65 | ASC |
3 | RAMSHAK, Trent | 04:33.37 | ECC |
4 | CACHARD, Will | 04:34.21 | NAG |
5 | GALEOTTI, Jamie | 04:38.13 | JSR |
6 | GILPIN, Sean | 04:46.88 | LJB |
7 | LUSK, Brandon | 05:00.42 | PRE |
8 | PARK, Benjamin | 05:17.31 | SNC |
Event 84 F U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.13 Sienna Fillis (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | STANCIL, Blaise | 00:31.15 | SNC |
2 | PRYDE, Mairi | 00:31.41 | PRE |
3 | SCOTT, Sierra | 00:31.56 | NAG |
4 | ELLEMENT, Justine | 00:32.05 | ASC |
5 | MACLEAN, Neve | 00:32.11 | ECC |
6 | GIDDINGS, Hannah | 00:32.25 | SMK |
7 | INGHAM, Brooke | 00:32.41 | LJB |
8 | CLARKE, Ella | 00:33.90 | JSR |
Event 85 F U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.13 Sienna Fillis (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | ILOH, Rejoyce | 00:29.10 | JSR |
2 | GRAY, Jasmine | 00:29.59 | SMK |
3 | YOKWE, Lucy | 00:30.15 | NAG |
4 | PLUMMER, Abby | 00:30.52 | PRE |
5 | WALTERS, Maddison | 00:30.80 | SNC |
5 | HUNT, Zina | 00:30.80 | LJB |
7 | HADLEY, Madison | 00:31.97 | ECC |
8 | HE, Anna | 00:32.75 | ASC |
Event 86 M U/15 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 57.84 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2020 |
||
1 | MARTIN, Oliver | 38.54 | LJB |
2 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 31.99 | PRE |
3 | HORTON, Joel | 30.8 | JSR |
4 | LORETO, Keyroland | 28.98 | SNC |
5 | GEIER, Mitchell | 24.97 | ECC |
6 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 24.84 | NAG |
7 | HODGEN, James | 20.34 | ASC |
8 | CATER, Lachlan | 19.43 | SMK |
Event 87 F U/15 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 19.97 | SMK |
2 | GREY, Cadence | 18.39 | JSR |
3 | BUSSELL, Kayli | 17.99 | ASC |
4 | ALCONABA, Anniesey | 17.31 | SNC |
5 | EXTEN, April | 16.41 | NAG |
6 | PERKINS, Caitlin | 16.17 | PRE |
7 | CARMAN, Charlotte | 14.71 | LJB |
8 | PIKE, Hayley | 12.59 | ECC |
Event 88 F U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.74 Siena Tonkin (SHC) 2019 |
||
1 | SCAFIDAS, Claire | 26.82 | SMK |
2 | HILDITCH, Rachel | 20.56 | SNC |
3 | TEAKLE, Tiani | 19.12 | NAG |
4 | KERAI, Prehna | 18.82 | JSR |
5 | FRANEY, Maria | 18.22 | PRE |
6 | WILKINSON, Zoe | 16.26 | ASC |
7 | LAW, Sienna | 15.44 | ECC |
8 | MORRIS, Rose | 14.63 | LJB |
Event 89 M U/13 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | NZIRAMASANGA, Anttwon | 00:27.38 | LJB |
2 | LEAHY, Isaiah | 00:27.80 | SNC |
3 | ANNISON, Jack | 00:28.31 | NAG |
4 | HOCKING, Samuel | 00:28.41 | PRE |
5 | HINSON, Toby | 00:29.12 | JSR |
6 | SIMMONS, Thatcher | 00:29.73 | SMK |
7 | RANK, Millar | 00:30.41 | ECC |
8 | GURR, Aidan | 00:31.57 | ASC |
Event 90 M U/13 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | PATTERSON, Benjamin | 00:27.33 | LJB |
2 | FAZIO, Alex | 00:27.80 | SMK |
3 | CATALANO, Brayden | 00:27.96 | SNC |
4 | STUART, Ryan | 00:28.06 | ASC |
5 | HAZELL, Zakari | 00:28.98 | PRE |
6 | MACKAY, Nate | 00:28.98 | NAG |
7 | TEAGLE, Joshua | 00:29.20 | JSR |
8 | RANDALL, Alfie | 00:29.21 | ECC |
Event 91 F U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | DOW, Ella | 00:29.77 | PRE |
2 | HORN, Finlay | 00:29.97 | NAG |
3 | NORTH, Amelia | 00:30.27 | ECC |
4 | RAMACHANDRAN, Shama-Maria | 00:30.62 | ASC |
5 | ESQUIVEL, Madison | 00:30.67 | SMK |
6 | BELL, Lauren | 00:30.79 | LJB |
7 | GRIGGS, Erin | 00:30.98 | JSR |
8 | NANCARROW, Lucy | 00:33.29 | SNC |
Event 92 F U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (COR) 1989 |
||
1 | ATKINSON, Kira | 1.35 | SMK |
2 | LYNDON, Simone | 1.35 | ECC |
3 | GRIGGS, Erin | 1.35 | JSR |
4 | NORRIS, Tayla | 1.3 | PRE |
5 | MAY, Isabella | 1.3 | LJB |
6 | MAGGS, Lana | 1.2 | SNC |
7 | ANIYI, Prisca | 1.2 | ASC |
8 | SINGLETON, Tahlia | 1.15 | NAG |
Event 93 F U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich (Corpus Christi) 1989 |
||
1 | HARWOOD, Sally | 1.43 | NAG |
2 | ROWE, Amelia | 1.4 | PRE |
3 | FAIR, Macy | 1.3 | JSR |
4 | ESQUIVEL, Madison | 1.25 | SMK |
5 | COWAN, Chloe | 1.25 | ECC |
6 | SMITH, Angelina | 1.2 | SNC |
7 | MCVEIGH, Scarlett | 1.2 | ASC |
8 | SHAW, Elizabeth | 1.15 | LJB |
Event 94 M U/13 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | RANDALL, Harry | 1.45 | ECC |
2 | BADER, Tyler | 1.4 | JSR |
3 | ANNISON, Jack | 1.35 | NAG |
4 | PATTERSON, Benjamin | 1.35 | LJB |
5 | ANDREWS, Jacob | 1.3 | SNC |
6 | OLUKOLU, Paul | 1.3 | ASC |
7 | CLARKE, Harrison | 1.2 | SMK |
998 | WALSH, James | 0 | PRE |
Event 95 M U/13 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | POWER, Declan | 1.4 | SNC |
2 | MAYOR, Deng | 1.35 | JSR |
3 | CHIN, Joshua | 1.35 | ASC |
4 | TRAVASSO, Mathijs | 1.35 | NAG |
5 | OVERY, James | 1.3 | LJB |
6 | FAZIO, Alex | 1.3 | SMK |
6 | NEWTON, Mitchell | 1.3 | PRE |
8 | BACICH, Dylan | 1.2 | ECC |
Event 96 F U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | ROWE, Amelia | 00:28.29 | PRE |
2 | MAY, Isabella | 00:29.09 | LJB |
3 | ANIYI, Prisca | 00:29.23 | ASC |
4 | ORTON, Jasmine | 00:29.34 | SMK |
5 | HARWOOD, Sally | 00:29.69 | NAG |
6 | FAIR, Macy | 00:30.05 | JSR |
7 | COWAN, Chloe | 00:31.55 | ECC |
8 | MASSOUD, Angelica | 00:32.51 | SNC |
Event 97 M U/14 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | KING, Spencer | 00:26.73 | SMK |
2 | CRAWFORD, Lachlan | 00:27.30 | NAG |
3 | TANG, Benjamin | 00:27.55 | ASC |
4 | TRISCARI, Zane | 00:28.39 | ECC |
5 | FOLEY, Adam | 00:28.80 | LJB |
6 | OLIPHANT, Riley | 00:29.40 | JSR |
7 | KO, Alexander | 00:30.40 | PRE |
Event 98 M U/14 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MCMILLAN, Logan | 00:26.09 | SMK |
2 | SMITH, Riley | 00:26.25 | ECC |
3 | GREENLEES, Matthew | 00:26.27 | NAG |
4 | THOMPSON, Luke | 00:27.18 | LJB |
5 | PEARCE, Lachlan | 00:27.20 | ASC |
6 | MOORE, Blake | 00:27.50 | SNC |
7 | FELTON, Aydin | 00:27.96 | JSR |
8 | SALISBURY, George | 00:28.46 | PRE |
Event 99 F U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | HELE, Emily | 00:29.59 | JSR |
2 | HODGES, Summer | 00:29.81 | PRE |
3 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 00:30.58 | LJB |
4 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 00:30.80 | NAG |
5 | LAWRENCE, Lataya | 00:30.97 | ECC |
6 | ADEOYE, Adeolu | 00:31.05 | ASC |
7 | POLLARD, Summer | 00:31.21 | SNC |
8 | PORTER, Sienna | 00:31.43 | SMK |
Event 100 F U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | GREENE, Lauren | 00:28.00 | PRE |
2 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:28.73 | LJB |
3 | YOKWE, Grace | 00:29.57 | NAG |
4 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:29.97 | JSR |
5 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 00:30.11 | SNC |
6 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 00:30.34 | SMK |
7 | FISH, Zipporah | 00:30.35 | ASC |
8 | FORGOL, Kuleng | 00:31.79 | ECC |
Event 101 M U/15 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | BATES, Tyler | 00:25.20 | ECC |
2 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:25.53 | SMK |
3 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 00:25.99 | NAG |
4 | MARTIN, Oliver | 00:26.21 | LJB |
5 | MASCARENHAS, Ashley | 00:26.39 | SNC |
6 | FELL-SMITH, Benton | 00:26.57 | ASC |
7 | CROMBIE, Bryce | 00:26.66 | PRE |
8 | LAMADINE, Luis | 00:26.73 | JSR |
Event 102 M U/15 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2013 |
||
1 | DOUCE, Jeff | 00:24.64 | ECC |
2 | ILOH, Glory | 00:24.95 | JSR |
3 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 00:25.06 | PRE |
4 | DARLING, Jacob | 00:25.07 | NAG |
5 | MACHIRI, Tanaka | 00:26.12 | SNC |
6 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele | 00:26.23 | ASC |
7 | BENNIE, Daniel | 00:26.57 | LJB |
8 | HOLMES, Hudson | 00:28.69 | SMK |
Event 103 M U/14 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | KING, Nate | 29.64 | PRE |
2 | BIGGINS, Jason | 28.02 | LJB |
3 | DEAN, Noah | 26.85 | ASC |
4 | CATON, Jake | 24.57 | JSR |
5 | DAWE, Riley | 22.02 | ECC |
6 | NEETHLING, Wynand | 19.99 | NAG |
7 | SERONEY, Oscar | 19.62 | SNC |
Event 104 M OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | DREW, Benjamin | 38.94 | ASC |
2 | NGUYEN, Johnson | 33.38 | JSR |
3 | POULTON, Reed | 29.92 | SMK |
4 | DUNCAN, Trent | 26.35 | PRE |
5 | TIONISIO, Malkovich | 26.02 | SNC |
6 | HUMBERSTONE, Brendan | 24.66 | ECC |
7 | LUFF, Jaxon | 24.08 | NAG |
8 | ABA, Connor | 23.75 | LJB |
Event 105 M U/14 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 51.98 A Frew (Mazenod) 1986 |
||
1 | DREW, Matthew | 29.21 | ASC |
2 | BANK-WADDELL, Oliver | 28.45 | PRE |
3 | SIMMONS, James | 28.39 | NAG |
4 | THOMPSON, Luke | 27.57 | LJB |
5 | BERRIGAN, Elliott | 26.17 | SMK |
6 | RAJEEV, Steev | 25.46 | SNC |
7 | DAWE, Joshua | 23.15 | ECC |
8 | PURSLOWE, Bailey | 17.9 | JSR |
Event 106 F U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (LCC) 2015 |
||
1 | BUSSELL, Lara | 27.12 | ASC |
2 | WEBSTER, Trista | 21.66 | ECC |
3 | NORRIS, Ashlea | 19.24 | PRE |
4 | HAMMILL, Ashe | 19.09 | SMK |
5 | HUNT, Zina | 18.65 | LJB |
6 | JOGY, Serah | 18.47 | NAG |
7 | ONYEMGBA, Sharon | 17.73 | SNC |
8 | ANDERSSON-LING, Ella | 16.71 | JSR |
Event 107 F U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | THORBY, Isabella | 00:29.13 | LJB |
2 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 00:29.50 | PRE |
3 | ROBINSON, Daina | 00:29.61 | NAG |
4 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 00:29.75 | JSR |
5 | HO, Gabrielle | 00:30.59 | ASC |
6 | COLLARD, Lola | 00:30.96 | ECC |
7 | LIDSTER, Teegan | 00:31.05 | SNC |
8 | CRONYN, Claudi | 00:31.34 | SMK |
Event 108 F U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White (TRA) 2017 |
||
1 | GRAY, Isabel | 00:28.07 | LJB |
2 | WILLIS, Aimee | 00:28.40 | ASC |
3 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 00:28.57 | SMK |
4 | CALNON, Alyssa | 00:28.76 | PRE |
5 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 00:29.16 | JSR |
6 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:29.46 | ECC |
7 | HEITMAN, Hannah | 00:30.17 | NAG |
8 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:31.30 | SNC |
Event 109 M U/16 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (JSR) 2011 |
||
1 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | 00:24.52 | LJB |
2 | SMITHSON, Ben | 00:25.18 | SMK |
3 | BROWN, Geordi | 00:25.38 | JSR |
3 | MUPOTARINGA, Al | 00:25.38 | NAG |
5 | BETTS, Charles | 00:25.93 | ECC |
6 | RUSHTON, Kain | 00:25.98 | PRE |
7 | PORT-LOUIS, Ethan | 00:26.62 | SNC |
8 | MEJIUNI, Ijerioluwa | 00:27.18 | ASC |
Event 110 M U/16 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski (JSR) 2011 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 00:23.96 | JSR |
2 | LAWTON, Riley | 00:24.55 | ECC |
3 | SAUNGWEME, Raymond | 00:24.82 | LJB |
4 | MILLER, Henry | 00:25.19 | SMK |
5 | MILES, Flynn | 00:25.86 | PRE |
6 | GASMIER, Eli | 00:25.94 | ASC |
7 | KAGURAMAMBA, Tadiwanashe | 00:25.96 | NAG |
8 | OYASOPE, Adeson | 00:26.67 | SNC |
Event 111 F OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 00:27.97 | PRE |
2 | GRANT, Mylee | 00:28.89 | NAG |
3 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 00:29.32 | ASC |
4 | GRIGGS, Abby | 00:29.63 | JSR |
5 | HARTREE, Shenae | 00:29.82 | SNC |
6 | FERNANDEZ, Emily | 00:30.64 | ECC |
7 | HUNT, Ella | 00:31.29 | SMK |
8 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 00:33.03 | LJB |
Event 112 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | SCHULTZ, Mikenna | 8.32 | NAG |
2 | CATER, Elizabeth | 7.91 | SMK |
3 | ROBINSON, Sienna | 7.54 | ASC |
4 | SCARANGELLA, Briana | 7.24 | ECC |
5 | PERKINS, Caitlin | 6.8 | PRE |
6 | LAGUE, Amelie | 6.76 | LJB |
7 | LEE, Summer | 6.71 | JSR |
8 | TERRELL, Eliza | 6.7 | SNC |
Event 113 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze (Santa Maria College) 1992 |
||
1 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 9.05 | SNC |
2 | BUNCE, Jada | 8.96 | SMK |
3 | MCKAY, Abbey | 8.75 | ECC |
4 | YOKWE, Grace | 8.2 | NAG |
5 | ASTONE, Bianca | 7.96 | JSR |
6 | DUNCALF, Caitlin | 7.59 | PRE |
7 | JOYCE, Grace | 7.55 | LJB |
8 | GEROVICH, Sarah | 7.19 | ASC |
Event 114 F U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 34.45 | SNC |
2 | GREY, Cadence | 27.95 | JSR |
3 | DALLIMORE, Zoe | 26.86 | ASC |
4 | MCKAY, Abbey | 25.49 | ECC |
5 | LIM, Kaitlin | 25.09 | LJB |
6 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 23.66 | PRE |
7 | CATER, Elizabeth | 20.77 | SMK |
8 | SPIERS, Maggie | 20.58 | NAG |
Event 115 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | DARDENGO, Taya | 9.99 | LJB |
2 | BLACKBEARD, Georgia | 9.52 | ASC |
3 | HEITMAN, Hannah | 8.94 | NAG |
4 | MAYERS, Alexis | 8.34 | ECC |
5 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 7.92 | JSR |
6 | BULURAN, Christine | 7.59 | SNC |
7 | AKPO, Matilda | 7.4 | PRE |
8 | BEAN, Molly | 7.06 | SMK |
Event 116 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1984 |
||
1 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 12.55 | ASC |
2 | STOKES, Annabelle | 10.81 | ECC |
3 | GRAY, Isabel | 10.42 | LJB |
4 | MCKNIGHT, Dana | 9.07 | PRE |
5 | ADNAMS, Neve | 8.54 | SNC |
6 | ANDES, Chantelle | 8.16 | SMK |
7 | VLAHOV, Molly | 7.83 | NAG |
8 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 7.41 | JSR |
Event 117 F OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 00:26.88 | JSR |
2 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 00:27.92 | ASC |
3 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 00:28.64 | PRE |
4 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:29.21 | NAG |
5 | MATTHEWS, Isabelle | 00:29.61 | SMK |
6 | BRINK, Genevieve | 00:29.62 | ECC |
7 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:30.07 | SNC |
8 | BURGESS, Emily | 00:31.46 | LJB |
Event 118 M OPEN 200m Div 2 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | LIGHTBOURN, Jordan-Blaze | 00:23.74 | SNC |
2 | MCGLOIN, Ryan | 00:24.15 | PRE |
3 | DARDENGO, Liam | 00:24.62 | LJB |
4 | DATSON, Ethan | 00:24.83 | ECC |
5 | KIRKBY, Oliver | 00:24.87 | ASC |
6 | HUDSON, Shaun | 00:25.23 | NAG |
7 | WEATHERALD, Matthew | 00:25.32 | SMK |
8 | DE LACY, Tyler | 00:25.77 | JSR |
Event 119 M OPEN 200m Div 1 | Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | LUU, Ethan | 00:23.73 | JSR |
2 | RASS, Dieter | 00:23.85 | LJB |
3 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 00:24.12 | SNC |
4 | BURNS, Joshua | 00:24.13 | ECC |
5 | GALLEN, Ryan | 00:24.32 | PRE |
6 | FEIST, Jacob | 00:24.91 | ASC |
7 | MORPHEW, Lachlan | 00:25.07 | NAG |
8 | KIRKPATRICK, Tai | 00:40.00 | SMK |
Event 120 F U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.74 Sienna Fillis (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | YOKWE, Lucy | 00:14.57 | NAG |
2 | USED, Mia | 00:14.61 | SMK |
3 | PLUMMER, Abby | 00:14.76 | PRE |
4 | JONES, Cana | 00:14.89 | ASC |
5 | O'DONNELL, Leyla | 00:15.14 | ECC |
6 | MCMAHON, Niamh | 00:15.64 | LJB |
7 | ADNAMS, Anais | 00:15.71 | SNC |
8 | FANNING, Keely | 00:16.02 | JSR |
Event 121 F U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:18.99 Danielle Graham (QBC) 2020 |
||
1 | FINDLAY, Amy | 02:50.71 | SMK |
2 | ANTON, Ella | 02:54.72 | SNC |
3 | BARNES, Holly | 03:00.07 | ECC |
4 | HUGHES, Olivia | 03:00.37 | ASC |
5 | HUGHES, Harriet | 03:03.08 | LJB |
6 | HARRIES, Kristen | 03:04.80 | NAG |
7 | HISER, Mila | 03:06.11 | PRE |
8 | JUAN, Catherine | 03:11.42 | JSR |
Event 122 F U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:18.99 Danielle Graham (QBC) 2020 |
||
1 | WALTERS, Maddison | 02:41.19 | SNC |
2 | DAVEY, Tahlia | 02:44.00 | SMK |
3 | BAYNES, Holly | 02:53.60 | NAG |
4 | HADLEY, Madison | 02:54.19 | ECC |
5 | NORRIS, Madison | 02:58.17 | PRE |
6 | HUNT, Zina | 02:58.89 | LJB |
7 | REYNOLDS, Alicia | 03:04.24 | ASC |
8 | LLOYD, Kaitlin | 03:06.82 | JSR |
Event 123 M OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 49.47 Dimitri Dionsopoulis (St Mark's Bedford) 1988 |
||
1 | DE LACY, Tyler | 46.97 | JSR |
2 | WHITTINGTON, Drew | 40.26 | ASC |
3 | WEATHERALD, Matthew | 29.63 | SMK |
4 | MULLER, Harvey | 26.66 | ECC |
5 | DE SILVA, Alex | 25.27 | SNC |
6 | SPANGENBERG, Connor | 23.15 | LJB |
7 | CACHARD, Will | 19.44 | NAG |
8 | MICHAEL, Luke | 18.62 | PRE |
Event 124 M U/14 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | GREENLEES, Matthew | 1.5 | NAG |
2 | CHARLTON, Adam | 1.5 | ASC |
3 | HARDMAN, Callum | 1.45 | SMK |
4 | MADZIVA, Tatenda | 1.45 | LJB |
5 | KEELEY, Mitchell | 1.35 | SNC |
6 | SCEKIC, Maksim | 1.35 | JSR |
998 | ROBERTS, Kade | 0 | ECC |
998 | SALISBURY, George | 0 | PRE |
Event 125 M U/14 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.74 A Duplex (Bunbury CC) 1992 |
||
1 | SIMMONS, James | 1.63 | NAG |
2 | DEAN, Noah | 1.6 | ASC |
3 | ROWE, Wesley | 1.5 | JSR |
3 | POWELL, Luke | 1.5 | SMK |
5 | HOLT, Corey | 1.45 | PRE |
6 | CRAMP, Ethan | 1.4 | LJB |
7 | PHILLIPS, Thomas | 1.35 | ECC |
8 | IRVINE, Kane | 1.35 | SNC |
Event 126 F U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 1.35 | LJB |
2 | LIM, Natasha | 1.35 | SMK |
3 | DALLIMORE, Zoe | 1.3 | ASC |
4 | POWER, Ciera | 1.25 | SNC |
5 | SPIERS, Maggie | 1.2 | NAG |
5 | COLLINS, Hannah | 1.2 | ECC |
7 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 1.2 | PRE |
998 | KILGALLON, Faith | 0 | JSR |
Event 127 F U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier (Aranmore) 1999 |
||
1 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 1.43 | SMK |
2 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 1.4 | SNC |
3 | RUSSELL, Gracie-May | 1.3 | LJB |
4 | KAMALI, Mahak | 1.3 | ECC |
5 | SCHULTZ, Mikenna | 1.25 | NAG |
6 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 1.2 | PRE |
998 | WEBSDALE, Tiahna | 0 | ASC |
998 | SMITH, Jayde | 0 | JSR |
Event 128 F U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane (LCC) 2015 |
||
1 | SNOOKS-HOLDING, Theory | 22.38 | SNC |
2 | TO, Christine | 22.05 | JSR |
3 | NORRIS, Madison | 20.58 | PRE |
4 | BURGESS, Hannah | 20.55 | LJB |
5 | ELLIOTT, Chloe | 20.11 | SMK |
6 | WALKER, Samantha | 18.59 | NAG |
7 | PYNE, Freya | 18.25 | ECC |
8 | HUGHES, Olivia | 17.21 | ASC |
Event 129 F OPEN Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | FERNANDES, Cassidy | 28.7 | ECC |
2 | STROVER, Isabel | 25.2 | LJB |
3 | THOMAS, Charlotte | 25 | JSR |
4 | KHINSOE, Imogen | 22.4 | ASC |
5 | BURTON, Madison | 21.64 | SMK |
6 | REILLY, Chloe | 20.9 | SNC |
7 | SHARMAN, Hannah | 17.5 | PRE |
8 | TEAKLE, Julia | 13.1 | NAG |
Event 130 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | GRIGGS, Erin | 7.57 | JSR |
2 | BAPTISTE, Amelie | 7.54 | PRE |
3 | ESQUIVEL, Micayla | 6.83 | SMK |
4 | MAY, Isabella | 6.83 | LJB |
5 | WILKINSON, Zoe | 6.81 | ASC |
6 | CORNISH, Ava | 6.67 | ECC |
7 | HILDITCH, Rachel | 6.6 | SNC |
8 | MCAULEY, Nicole | 5.53 | NAG |
Event 131 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor (SCB) 2017 |
||
1 | CRANE, Mia | 8.66 | ECC |
2 | VALENTINO, Claudia | 8.57 | SNC |
3 | NEWMAN, Peyton | 8.53 | JSR |
4 | NORRIS, Tayla | 7.77 | PRE |
5 | GARDINER, Grace | 7.56 | SMK |
6 | LOTTERING, Danelle | 7.31 | LJB |
7 | ELEZOVICH, Clara | 7.11 | ASC |
8 | TEAKLE, Tiani | 6.5 | NAG |
Event 132 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | YOKWE, Lucy | 4.44 | NAG |
2 | NORRIS, Ashlea | 4.17 | PRE |
3 | POAT, Mya | 4.06 | SMK |
4 | HE, Anna | 4 | ASC |
5 | HUNT, Zina | 3.78 | LJB |
6 | DAVEY, Imarni | 3.66 | JSR |
7 | ANTON, Ella | 3.65 | SNC |
8 | BARNES, Holly | 3.48 | ECC |
Event 133 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner (KCC) 2017 |
||
1 | GRAY, Jasmine | 4.47 | SMK |
2 | NORRIS, Madison | 4.23 | PRE |
3 | DEAN, Taylah | 4.17 | NAG |
4 | WALTERS, Maddison | 4.14 | SNC |
5 | ILOH, Rejoyce | 3.99 | JSR |
6 | BUSSELL, Lara | 3.94 | ASC |
7 | PYNE, Freya | 3.8 | ECC |
8 | DURHAM, Phoebe | 3.48 | LJB |
Event 134 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | PYNE, Riley | 6.02 | ECC |
2 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 5.95 | JSR |
3 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 5.64 | LJB |
4 | PORT-LOUIS, Ethan | 5.42 | SNC |
5 | POWELL, Kyan | 5.11 | ASC |
6 | WAYMOUTH, Oliver | 5.1 | SMK |
7 | SHEILDS, Zachary | 4.87 | NAG |
8 | BAILEY, Cooper | 4.76 | PRE |
Event 135 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra (JSR) 2014 |
||
1 | MUPOTARINGA, Al | 5.91 | NAG |
2 | HAYDEN, Isaiah | 5.51 | ECC |
3 | LOFTUS, Michael | 5.5 | LJB |
4 | COLLINS, Sherridan | 5.46 | PRE |
5 | GASMIER, Eli | 5.37 | ASC |
6 | AMEDEO, Chris | 5.09 | SNC |
7 | JOHN, Aluth | 4.38 | JSR |
Event 136 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | BURNS, Joshua | 6.54 | ECC |
2 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 6.25 | ASC |
3 | JENKINS, Elias | 6.08 | JSR |
4 | NICHOLLS, Ryan | 5.61 | SMK |
5 | HUDSON, Shaun | 5.56 | NAG |
6 | ABA, Connor | 4.98 | LJB |
7 | KERNS, Cory | 4.85 | PRE |
8 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 3.58 | SNC |
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 7.04 John Baguley (CBC Fremantle) 1958 |
||
1 | DARDENGO, Liam | 5.98 | LJB |
2 | KLEMM, Charles | 5.85 | PRE |
3 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon | 5.75 | ASC |
4 | TAYLOR, Kyran | 5.59 | SNC |
5 | CACHARD, Will | 5.51 | NAG |
6 | MUTASA, Tawananyasha | 5.24 | ECC |
7 | COOK, Tyson | 4.97 | SMK |
998 | LUU, Ethan | 0 | JSR |
Event 138 F U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.74 Sienna Fillis (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | ILOH, Rejoyce | 00:14.09 | JSR |
2 | GRAY, Jasmine | 00:14.22 | SMK |
3 | SCOTT, Sierra | 00:14.45 | NAG |
4 | DU PLOOY, Chlea-Jade | 00:14.95 | LJB |
5 | BUSSELL, Lara | 00:14.99 | ASC |
6 | PRYDE, Mairi | 00:15.02 | PRE |
7 | MACLEAN, Neve | 00:15.22 | ECC |
8 | STANCIL, Blaise | 00:15.35 | SNC |
Event 139 M U/13 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | LITTERICK, Seth | 00:13.36 | SNC |
2 | NZIRAMASANGA, Anttwon | 00:13.51 | LJB |
3 | MACKAY, Nate | 00:13.53 | NAG |
4 | HINSON, Toby | 00:13.86 | JSR |
5 | SWEETMAN, Korey | 00:13.96 | ECC |
6 | O'HAYON, Izac | 00:13.98 | PRE |
7 | SIMMONS, Thatcher | 00:14.52 | SMK |
8 | HEATLEY, Jake | 00:14.63 | ASC |
Event 140 M U/13 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | DODDS, Matthew | 02:29.48 | LJB |
2 | GURR, Aidan | 02:33.43 | ASC |
3 | HATTON, Stirling | 02:34.75 | SNC |
4 | TAPPER, Blake | 02:35.64 | NAG |
5 | HULL, Liam | 02:42.36 | PRE |
6 | JACKSON, Brock | 02:47.95 | ECC |
7 | BEAN, Lachlan | 02:48.22 | SMK |
8 | SPICER, Finnley | 02:56.14 | JSR |
Event 141 M U/13 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | OVERY, James | 02:27.58 | LJB |
2 | BALSDON, Liam | 02:30.97 | ASC |
3 | QUINN, Riley | 02:35.37 | JSR |
4 | TRIGG, Rohan | 02:36.78 | NAG |
5 | CATALANO, Brayden | 02:38.67 | SNC |
6 | HOCKING, Samuel | 02:41.78 | PRE |
7 | LONG, Nathan | 02:42.87 | ECC |
8 | BENNIE, Jack | 03:00.96 | SMK |
Event 142 M U/13 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | PATTERSON, Benjamin | 00:13.03 | LJB |
2 | FAZIO, Alex | 00:13.24 | SMK |
3 | STUART, Ryan | 00:13.37 | ASC |
4 | HAZELL, Zakari | 00:13.48 | PRE |
5 | ANNISON, Jack | 00:13.53 | NAG |
6 | BACICH, Dylan | 00:13.68 | ECC |
7 | LEAHY, Isaiah | 00:13.71 | SNC |
8 | TEAGLE, Joshua | 00:14.02 | JSR |
Event 143 F U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | NORTH, Amelia | 00:14.26 | ECC |
2 | FAIR, Macy | 00:14.49 | JSR |
3 | ESQUIVEL, Micayla | 00:14.52 | SMK |
4 | DOW, Ella | 00:14.58 | PRE |
5 | CLAY, Eve | 00:14.59 | LJB |
6 | HARWOOD, Sally | 00:14.62 | NAG |
7 | DOUGLAS, Emma | 00:15.07 | ASC |
8 | POOLMAN, Lily | 00:15.36 | SNC |
Event 144 F U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | RAMACHANDRAN, Shama-Maria | 02:32.43 | ASC |
2 | BELL, Lauren | 02:37.02 | LJB |
3 | ALLAN, Emelie | 02:37.75 | NAG |
4 | FARRAR, Mia | 02:38.50 | SMK |
5 | D'MONTE, Georgia | 02:51.37 | SNC |
6 | DORSA, Kaylee | 02:55.77 | ECC |
7 | DE JESUS, Jessica | 02:57.44 | PRE |
8 | ANGELL, Ruby | 03:03.53 | JSR |
Event 145 F U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | FRIESEN, Samaia | 02:23.83 | NAG |
2 | NICHOLAS, Kasey | 02:27.89 | PRE |
3 | BAKER, Amberley | 02:33.06 | ASC |
4 | ESQUIVEL, Madison | 02:35.77 | SMK |
5 | SKALECKI, Katelyn | 02:36.61 | LJB |
6 | MASSON, Lily | 02:42.48 | JSR |
7 | SMITH, Angelina | 02:48.27 | SNC |
8 | BOATWRIGHT, Lily | 02:52.14 | ECC |
Event 146 F U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | ROWE, Amelia | 00:13.66 | PRE |
2 | ANIYI, Prisca | 00:13.76 | ASC |
3 | BIEGUN, Carla | 00:13.78 | JSR |
4 | MAY, Isabella | 00:14.00 | LJB |
5 | ORTON, Jasmine | 00:14.12 | SMK |
6 | HORN, Finlay | 00:14.48 | NAG |
7 | WARDLE, Alisha | 00:14.57 | ECC |
8 | OTIM, Michelle | 00:14.95 | SNC |
Event 147 F U/14 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | BARRETT, Milla | 25.5 | JSR |
2 | NORRIS, Tayla | 24.65 | PRE |
3 | ESQUIVEL, Micayla | 20.98 | SMK |
4 | LOTTERING, Danelle | 20.15 | LJB |
5 | ELEZOVICH, Clara | 18.66 | ASC |
6 | RISUCCI, Olivia | 18.24 | ECC |
7 | MCAULEY, Nicole | 11.34 | NAG |
998 | MASSOUD, Angelica | 0 | SNC |
Event 148 M U/14 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | MCMILLAN, Logan | 00:12.70 | SMK |
2 | GREENLEES, Matthew | 00:13.43 | NAG |
3 | PEARCE, Lachlan | 00:13.49 | ASC |
4 | FELTON, Aydin | 00:13.55 | JSR |
5 | GUNASEGARAM, Rohan | 00:13.71 | LJB |
6 | SERONEY, Oscar | 00:13.90 | SNC |
7 | SALISBURY, George | 00:14.05 | PRE |
8 | SMITH, Joshua | 00:14.18 | ECC |
Event 149 M U/14 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin (JTC) 2006 |
||
1 | EATON, Jaxson | 02:26.15 | PRE |
2 | TRIM, Lucas | 02:26.60 | ASC |
3 | HALL, Tarsuinn | 02:29.22 | NAG |
4 | FOO, Jayden | 02:30.40 | SNC |
5 | SCHOFIELD, Ryan | 02:32.34 | LJB |
6 | BISHOP, Jett | 02:35.31 | JSR |
7 | BUTLER, Jett | 02:35.72 | SMK |
8 | RUIZ, Anthony | 02:44.08 | ECC |
Event 150 M U/14 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin (JTC) 2006 |
||
1 | THOMPSON, Luke | 02:17.61 | LJB |
2 | KAGO, Marley | 02:21.63 | SNC |
3 | WHITE, Kaleb | 02:25.83 | SMK |
4 | KIRKPATRICK, Travis | 02:28.39 | NAG |
5 | ROBERTS, Kade | 02:28.82 | ECC |
6 | NIKOLOSKI, Daniel | 02:29.58 | JSR |
7 | OOI, Aaron | 02:30.01 | ASC |
8 | IREDALE, Jaxon | 02:30.82 | PRE |
Event 151 M U/14 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | KIRBY-SMITH, Michael | 00:13.05 | SMK |
2 | TANG, Benjamin | 00:13.13 | ASC |
3 | SMITH, Riley | 00:13.54 | ECC |
4 | CRAWFORD, Lachlan | 00:13.73 | NAG |
4 | ROWE, Wesley | 00:13.73 | JSR |
6 | DAVIES, Cameron | 00:13.95 | LJB |
7 | MOORE, Blake | 00:14.14 | SNC |
8 | COSTA, Miguel | 00:14.23 | PRE |
Event 152 F U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | HELE, Emily | 00:14.03 | JSR |
2 | HODGES, Summer | 00:14.32 | PRE |
3 | KERESZTELY, Sarah-Ann | 00:14.44 | LJB |
4 | ADEOYE, Adeolu | 00:14.64 | ASC |
5 | LANKFORD, Lucy | 00:15.03 | ECC |
6 | EXTEN, April | 00:15.29 | NAG |
7 | PORTER, Sienna | 00:15.32 | SMK |
8 | POLLARD, Summer | 00:15.39 | SNC |
Event 153 F U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (SMK) 1998 |
||
1 | HENERY, Annika | 02:50.94 | SMK |
2 | DE BERNARDIS, Sofia | 02:56.44 | ECC |
3 | PETERSON, Madeleine | 02:57.29 | ASC |
4 | TUCKER, Amy | 02:58.11 | JSR |
5 | MAHER, Stella | 03:02.86 | NAG |
6 | BLANCO PEREZ, Maria | 03:05.45 | PRE |
7 | HOLMES, Lainey | 03:11.72 | LJB |
8 | RYAN, Piper | 03:25.67 | SNC |
Event 154 F U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth (SMK) 1998 |
||
1 | GODLEY, Nadia | 02:27.54 | LJB |
2 | CARLYON, Charli-Rose | 02:34.87 | SMK |
3 | LAWRENCE, Lataya | 02:42.42 | ECC |
4 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 02:42.71 | PRE |
5 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 02:52.44 | NAG |
6 | KELLY, Amy | 02:55.61 | JSR |
7 | ONG, Madeline | 02:59.14 | ASC |
8 | MACHINGURA, Florence | 03:08.29 | SNC |
Event 155 F U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2009 |
||
1 | LIM, Kaitlin | 00:13.14 | LJB |
2 | GREENE, Lauren | 00:13.40 | PRE |
3 | BROWN, Lauren | 00:13.53 | JSR |
4 | YOKWE, Grace | 00:13.83 | NAG |
5 | FISH, Zipporah | 00:13.89 | ASC |
6 | CRAVEN BOWER, Paige | 00:14.25 | SNC |
7 | SCADDAN, Rivah | 00:14.39 | SMK |
8 | VAJS, Emily | 00:14.75 | ECC |
Event 156 M U/15 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (SSD) 1999 |
||
1 | BATES, Tyler | 00:12.27 | ECC |
2 | WINETROUBE, Vincent | 00:12.62 | ASC |
3 | MACHIRI, Tanaka | 00:12.63 | SNC |
4 | GALLOP, Digby | 00:12.71 | NAG |
5 | COCKROFT, Oliver | 00:12.76 | JSR |
6 | BONFIGLIO, Benito | 00:12.91 | PRE |
7 | MARTIN, Oliver | 00:12.97 | LJB |
8 | MITCHELL, Kye | 00:13.26 | SMK |
Event 157 M U/15 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | KHANAGRI, Joshua | 02:23.13 | PRE |
2 | BYRNE, Joshua | 02:25.91 | JSR |
3 | RUSSELL, William | 02:26.87 | ECC |
4 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 02:27.33 | NAG |
5 | FELL-SMITH, Benton | 02:29.17 | ASC |
6 | DEES, Oscar | 02:30.08 | SMK |
7 | NILES, Benjamin | 02:31.09 | LJB |
8 | VALDEZ, Jeann | 02:32.22 | SNC |
Event 158 M U/15 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork (UFC) 2017 |
||
1 | ESCAPE, Gion Bradley | 02:18.96 | SNC |
2 | KEENE, Mitchell | 02:19.48 | NAG |
3 | MALONE, James | 02:21.47 | PRE |
4 | GREIVE, Noah | 02:21.76 | SMK |
5 | LACQUIERE, Jayden | 02:22.29 | ECC |
6 | MAHONEY, Jak | 02:23.42 | JSR |
7 | WALSH, Ethan | 02:29.50 | ASC |
8 | OVERY, Jack | 02:29.78 | LJB |
Event 159 M U/13 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | ANNISON, Jack | 29.11 | NAG |
2 | QUINN, Riley | 27.13 | JSR |
3 | SWEETMAN, Korey | 23.74 | ECC |
4 | HAZELL, Zakari | 20.61 | PRE |
5 | CHIN, Joshua | 20.41 | ASC |
6 | BENNETT, Owen | 20.35 | LJB |
7 | BEAN, Lachlan | 20.02 | SMK |
998 | LUNAS, Bryce | 0 | SNC |
Event 160 M U/16 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | BURGER, Ruben | 33.87 | LJB |
2 | CLARKE, Daniel | 32.09 | PRE |
3 | WILLIAMS, Mitchell | 30.47 | JSR |
4 | MASON, Coen | 29.04 | NAG |
5 | RATNASEKERA, Ayden | 27.91 | SNC |
6 | CUTAB, Kim Harold | 27.52 | ECC |
7 | LONNIE, Mitchell | 23.54 | SMK |
8 | SIEBEL, Elijah | 23.47 | ASC |
Event 161 M U/13 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | MAYOR, Deng | 26.41 | JSR |
2 | ANDREWS, Jacob | 22.4 | SNC |
3 | NEWTON, Mitchell | 21.9 | PRE |
4 | TRIGG, Rohan | 21.75 | NAG |
5 | BUNCE, Chase | 20.7 | SMK |
6 | WILSON-BANKS, Samuel | 20.23 | ECC |
7 | POPE, Jayden | 18.83 | ASC |
8 | DAVIDSON, Christopher | 18.38 | LJB |
Event 162 F U/16 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 44.43 Jade Patching (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Quintelle | 30.39 | ASC |
2 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 25.62 | LJB |
3 | VLAHOV, Molly | 21.56 | NAG |
4 | MANCUVENI, Melody | 20.35 | SNC |
5 | ANDES, Chantelle | 14.83 | SMK |
6 | DAVIES, Amber | 14.78 | JSR |
7 | HANNAIRE, Lea | 14.6 | PRE |
998 | ARNOLDI, Caitlin | 0 | ECC |
Event 163 M U/15 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes (SSD) 1999 |
||
1 | FRENCH-BLUHM, Connor | 00:11.97 | PRE |
2 | DOUCE, Jeff | 00:12.19 | ECC |
3 | ILOH, Glory | 00:12.44 | JSR |
4 | DARLING, Jacob | 00:12.46 | NAG |
5 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayodele | 00:12.57 | ASC |
6 | NICOLAY, Griffin | 00:12.68 | SMK |
7 | TAYLOR, Joshua | 00:12.94 | SNC |
8 | BENNIE, Daniel | 00:13.15 | LJB |
Event 164 F U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (MER) 1984 |
||
1 | OGBE, Oritsejemiyotan | 00:13.94 | JSR |
2 | THORBY, Isabella | 00:14.23 | LJB |
3 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 00:14.43 | PRE |
4 | COLLARD, Lola | 00:14.73 | ECC |
5 | HO, Gabrielle | 00:14.74 | ASC |
6 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 00:14.81 | NAG |
7 | SPARKES, Breanna | 00:15.06 | SMK |
8 | LIDSTER, Teegan | 00:15.08 | SNC |
Event 165 F U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:12.99 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | MADDEN, Caitlin | 02:51.47 | SMK |
2 | HEITMAN, Hannah | 02:56.66 | NAG |
3 | BOSHOFF, Hannah | 02:57.92 | LJB |
4 | GRANT, Ebony | 02:59.13 | ECC |
5 | POLGLASE, Ellie | 03:02.67 | ASC |
6 | COSTA, Monica | 03:07.17 | PRE |
7 | LAKER, Amara | 03:21.73 | JSR |
8 | EADES, Lachauntae | 03:24.49 | SNC |
Event 166 F U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:12.99 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | HEPBURN, Rhianna | 02:31.24 | SMK |
2 | DAVIES, Amber | 02:33.70 | JSR |
3 | JAMESON, Izabella | 02:37.06 | LJB |
4 | WAKELING, Charlotte | 02:48.46 | ECC |
5 | JOHANSEN, Jasmine | 02:51.79 | NAG |
6 | WARD, Samantha | 02:54.90 | ASC |
7 | STACKPOLE, Ashton | 02:55.80 | PRE |
8 | DAVEY, Clare | 02:58.26 | SNC |
Event 167 F U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher (MER) 1984 |
||
1 | CALNON, Alyssa | 00:13.55 | PRE |
2 | WILLIS, Aimee | 00:13.61 | ASC |
3 | GRAY, Isabel | 00:13.73 | LJB |
4 | ROBINSON, Daina | 00:13.79 | NAG |
5 | MELVILLE, Elyssa | 00:13.82 | SMK |
6 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 00:14.13 | JSR |
7 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 00:14.24 | ECC |
8 | ADNAMS, Neve | 00:14.98 | SNC |
Event 168 M U/16 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (LAS) 1994 |
||
1 | SAUNGWEME, Raymond | 00:11.89 | LJB |
2 | KAGURAMAMBA, Tadiwanashe | 00:12.29 | NAG |
3 | PYNE, Riley | 00:12.39 | ECC |
4 | BEN DROR, Liam | 00:12.66 | JSR |
5 | RANCE, Thomas | 00:12.71 | SMK |
6 | RUSHTON, Kain | 00:12.82 | PRE |
7 | PORT-LOUIS, Ethan | 00:13.08 | SNC |
8 | MEJIUNI, Ijerioluwa | 00:13.17 | ASC |
Event 169 M U/16 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | STONE, Thomas | 02:22.96 | ASC |
2 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Rory | 02:24.00 | NAG |
3 | BRANSBY, Joshua | 02:25.73 | SNC |
4 | MICALLEF, Harry | 02:26.14 | JSR |
5 | BURGESS, Aiden | 02:26.75 | PRE |
6 | BODEKER, Matthew | 02:31.06 | LJB |
7 | BUTTERWORTH, Archie | 02:32.10 | SMK |
8 | CRAIG, Jackson | 02:35.21 | ECC |
Event 170 M U/16 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason (SHC) 2013 |
||
1 | LONNIE, Mitchell | 02:16.76 | SMK |
2 | HAYDEN, Isaiah | 02:17.47 | ECC |
3 | CARTER, Joshua | 02:19.57 | NAG |
4 | VORSTER, James | 02:20.92 | PRE |
5 | BRYDEN, Joshua | 02:21.57 | LJB |
6 | MAIN, Floyd | 02:22.07 | JSR |
7 | JOHNSON, James | 02:25.42 | ASC |
8 | EUSTASIE, Mathieu-Jacob | 02:30.41 | SNC |
Event 171 M U/16 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco (LAS) 1994 |
||
1 | SAUNGWEME, Reginald | 00:11.80 | LJB |
2 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 00:12.08 | JSR |
3 | LAWTON, Riley | 00:12.20 | ECC |
4 | MILES, Flynn | 00:12.55 | PRE |
5 | MUPOTARINGA, Al | 00:12.56 | NAG |
6 | MILLER, Henry | 00:12.69 | SMK |
7 | GASMIER, Eli | 00:12.91 | ASC |
8 | OYASOPE, Adeson | 00:13.13 | SNC |
Event 172 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 16.54 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2019 |
||
1 | ANTICEVIC, Preston | 10.75 | SNC |
2 | PURSLOWE, Bailey | 10.02 | JSR |
3 | GREENLEES, Matthew | 10 | NAG |
4 | GREEN, Wiremu | 9.9 | ASC |
5 | DAVIS, Travis | 9.67 | LJB |
6 | SOLOMON, Oliver | 9.26 | SMK |
7 | MCGONIGLE, Calum | 9.06 | PRE |
8 | MACLEAN, Finn | 8.86 | ECC |
Event 173 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 16.54 Robert Marchesi-Scott (MAZ) 2019 |
||
1 | VERMAAK, Francois | 10.9 | LJB |
2 | HOLT, Corey | 10.47 | PRE |
3 | DEAN, Noah | 10.3 | ASC |
4 | MACDOUGAL, Darcy | 10.19 | SMK |
5 | CVETANOSKI, Filip | 10.08 | JSR |
6 | BONFIGLIO, Anthony | 9.94 | SNC |
7 | CAMPBELL, Louis | 9.24 | NAG |
7 | JOHNSON, Ronan | 9.24 | ECC |
Event 174 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | SCEKIC, Tara | 9.97 | JSR |
2 | HARBRON, Blaise | 9.57 | LJB |
3 | DUKE, Jaymee | 8.85 | PRE |
4 | MOORE, Hannah | 8.77 | SMK |
5 | STEVENS, Zeta | 8.64 | SNC |
6 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 8.06 | ASC |
7 | SMITH, Charlotte | 7.93 | NAG |
8 | ZUVELA, Daniella | 7.01 | ECC |
Event 175 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1 | Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French (St Brigid's College) 1986 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 13.75 | JSR |
2 | FERNANDES, Cassidy | 10.86 | ECC |
3 | STROVER, Isabel | 9.73 | LJB |
4 | BURTON, Madison | 9.61 | SMK |
5 | HARTREE, Shenae | 9.59 | SNC |
6 | STARLING, Amelia | 9.13 | ASC |
7 | RANDALL, Madison | 8.81 | NAG |
8 | HOWLETT, Montana | 7.5 | PRE |
Event 176 F OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell (MCC) 2006 |
||
1 | LAPIERRE, Mathilde | 00:13.87 | PRE |
2 | HARTREE, Shenae | 00:14.67 | SNC |
3 | GRIGGS, Abby | 00:14.74 | JSR |
4 | HARDMAN, Holly | 00:14.88 | SMK |
5 | TEAKLE, Julia | 00:14.91 | NAG |
6 | MURRAY, Alexandra | 00:14.99 | ASC |
7 | O'BRIEN, Indiah | 00:15.01 | ECC |
8 | CAMERON-STONE, Olivia | 00:15.53 | LJB |
Event 177 F OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (SBC) 1990 |
||
1 | BERRY, Sienna | 02:43.06 | SMK |
2 | TREGILLES, Jessica | 02:52.89 | ASC |
3 | MACLEOD, Neve | 02:53.91 | PRE |
4 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 03:01.50 | LJB |
5 | BEALES, Abbey | 03:03.01 | ECC |
6 | YOKWE, Erika | 03:05.36 | NAG |
7 | THOMAS, Charlotte | 03:08.30 | JSR |
8 | MIDGLEY, Sydney | 03:12.34 | SNC |
Event 178 F OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson (SBC) 1990 |
||
1 | BRINK, Genevieve | 02:44.82 | ECC |
2 | MUELLER, Jasmine | 02:45.17 | ASC |
3 | MCEVOY, Taylor | 02:52.31 | PRE |
4 | GLOSTER, Jordan | 02:55.57 | LJB |
5 | HOLROYD, Sine | 02:56.43 | SMK |
6 | GRANT, Mylee | 03:03.85 | NAG |
7 | MCVEE, Sarina | 03:08.61 | JSR |
8 | MCDONALD, Lily | 03:23.49 | SNC |
Event 179 F OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell (MCC) 2006 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 00:12.98 | JSR |
2 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 00:13.59 | PRE |
3 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 00:13.92 | ASC |
4 | STEVENS, Zeta | 00:14.28 | SNC |
5 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 00:14.29 | NAG |
6 | HUNT, Ella | 00:14.78 | SMK |
7 | FERNANDEZ, Emily | 00:14.79 | ECC |
8 | HAWKES, Gabrielle | 00:15.32 | LJB |
Event 180 M U/15 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside (MUN) 2019 |
||
1 | THOMAS, Harley | 1.65 | JSR |
2 | UBU, Kalisto | 1.55 | SNC |
2 | LACQUIERE, Jayden | 1.55 | ECC |
4 | DARLING, Jacob | 1.55 | NAG |
5 | ROOKE, Thomas | 1.45 | PRE |
6 | FELL-SMITH, Benton | 1.45 | ASC |
7 | MANSFIELD, Lucas | 1.4 | LJB |
998 | MITCHELL, Kye | 0 | SMK |
Event 181 M U/15 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside (MUN) 2019 |
||
1 | HART, Sean | 1.65 | PRE |
2 | GALLOP, Digby | 1.55 | NAG |
3 | MACNEALL, Joshua | 1.55 | SNC |
4 | HART, Zeke | 1.45 | ASC |
4 | GREIVE, Noah | 1.45 | SMK |
6 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 1.45 | JSR |
7 | O'BRIEN, Jacob | 1.4 | ECC |
8 | NILES, Benjamin | 1.35 | LJB |
Event 182 F U/16 High Jump Div 2 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | HARRIES, Erin | 1.3 | NAG |
2 | GRAY, Isabel | 1.3 | LJB |
3 | MORTIMER, Matisse | 1.3 | JSR |
4 | GRANT, Ebony | 1.25 | ECC |
998 | SPARKES, Breanna | 0 | SMK |
998 | IRVINE, Jasmine | 0 | SNC |
998 | HALLIDAY, Olivia | 0 | ASC |
998 | KORECKI, Julianna | 0 | PRE |
Event 183 F U/16 High Jump Div 1 | Rec: 1.66 Rachael Duggan (Mater Dei) 2000 |
||
1 | HO, Gabrielle | 1.48 | ASC |
2 | WOOD, Eva | 1.4 | LJB |
3 | MADDEN, Caitlin | 1.3 | SMK |
4 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 1.3 | ECC |
5 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 1.25 | NAG |
998 | SINFIELD, Rebekah | 0 | JSR |
998 | LIDSTER, Teegan | 0 | SNC |
998 | STURE, Cloe | 0 | PRE |
Event 184 M OPEN 100m Div 2 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | BRESCIANI, Massimo | 00:11.96 | PRE |
2 | ABA, Connor | 00:12.01 | LJB |
3 | DATSON, Ethan | 00:12.16 | ECC |
4 | WEATHERALD, Matthew | 00:12.18 | SMK |
5 | DE LACY, Tyler | 00:12.26 | JSR |
6 | WHITTINGTON, Drew | 00:12.38 | ASC |
7 | ROBERTS, Jacob | 00:12.50 | SNC |
8 | LUFF, Jaxon | 00:13.26 | NAG |
Event 185 M OPEN 800m Div 2 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (SER) 1983 |
||
1 | SWANN, Hugh | 02:08.30 | SMK |
2 | ALLEN, Lloyd | 02:12.30 | ASC |
3 | GALEOTTI, Jamie | 02:15.24 | JSR |
4 | SEVERN-ELLIS, Tristan | 02:15.57 | LJB |
5 | MCKENNA, Michael | 02:19.79 | ECC |
6 | ANTHONY, Brian-Arruk | 02:21.27 | SNC |
7 | BURROWS, Elijah | 02:26.52 | NAG |
8 | MCCABE, Ethan | 02:27.22 | PRE |
Event 186 M OPEN 800m Div 1 | Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres (SER) 1983 |
||
1 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon | 02:02.01 | ASC |
2 | PRIDEAUX, Jack | 02:03.14 | SMK |
3 | CACHARD, Will | 02:10.47 | NAG |
4 | BONSALL, Alexander | 02:13.45 | LJB |
5 | HAMPSON, Andrew | 02:16.15 | JSR |
6 | RAMSHAK, Trent | 02:17.62 | ECC |
7 | VIKRAM, Jagadeesh | 02:20.74 | SNC |
8 | EADY, Mitchell | 02:23.75 | PRE |
Event 187 M OPEN 100m Div 1 | Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller (KBC) 2013 |
||
1 | RASS, Dieter | 00:11.72 | LJB |
2 | LUU, Ethan | 00:11.86 | JSR |
3 | BURNS, Joshua | 00:11.89 | ECC |
4 | CHEHAB, Connor | 00:12.19 | SNC |
5 | MCGLOIN, Ryan | 00:12.23 | PRE |
6 | FUKUMOTO, Liam | 00:12.26 | ASC |
7 | COOK, Tyson | 00:12.45 | SMK |
8 | MORPHEW, Lachlan | 00:12.73 | NAG |
Event 188 F U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | WALTERS, Maddison | 01:08.41 | SNC |
2 | JOGY, Serah | 01:09.36 | NAG |
3 | NORRIS, Ashlea | 01:11.62 | PRE |
4 | BUSHBY, Lois | 01:13.35 | LJB |
5 | ARANGIO, Viola | 01:14.17 | ECC |
6 | DAVEY, Tahlia | 01:14.98 | SMK |
7 | HUGHES, Olivia | 01:16.06 | ASC |
8 | FANNING, Keely | 01:18.26 | JSR |
Event 189 M U/16 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau (KCC) 2018 |
||
1 | OLIPHANT, Ethan | 37.04 | JSR |
2 | YENDE-EMOKO, Caleb | 36.67 | SNC |
3 | BETTS, Charles | 35.93 | ECC |
4 | DE WAAL, Ruan | 34.09 | LJB |
5 | BURTON, Riley | 32.14 | SMK |
6 | HUNT, Sunni | 31.66 | NAG |
7 | TOTTEN, Ryan | 30.18 | PRE |
8 | OLUKOLU, Kelvin | 22.72 | ASC |
Event 190 F U/14 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 36.78 C Finucane (De Vialar) 1987 |
||
1 | ORTON, Jasmine | 24.72 | SMK |
2 | VALENTINO, Claudia | 19.3 | SNC |
3 | DOW, Ella | 17.76 | PRE |
4 | HO, Genevieve | 17.69 | ASC |
5 | SKALECKI, Katelyn | 17.64 | LJB |
6 | GRIGGS, Erin | 17.38 | JSR |
7 | CRANE, Mia | 16.06 | ECC |
8 | SINGLETON, Tahlia | 14.78 | NAG |
Event 191 F U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris (JTC) 2017 |
||
1 | JOYCE, Grace | 25.15 | LJB |
2 | LIM, Charlotte | 20.6 | ASC |
3 | BUNCE, Jada | 19.98 | SMK |
4 | SCHULTZ, Mikenna | 19.84 | NAG |
5 | SMITH, Sienna | 19.26 | ECC |
6 | SCHROEDER, Danielle | 19.1 | PRE |
7 | MABLESON, Halle | 18.98 | JSR |
8 | FITZGERALD, Chloe | 17.04 | SNC |
Event 192 F OPEN Discus Div 1 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (SBC) 1986 |
||
1 | FAAMAUSILI-FALA, Adalaide | 28.5 | JSR |
2 | MOORE, Hannah | 27.41 | SMK |
3 | HARTREE, Shenae | 24.05 | SNC |
4 | FERNANDES, Cassidy | 21.66 | ECC |
5 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 20.78 | ASC |
6 | RANDALL, Madison | 19.44 | NAG |
998 | STROVER, Isabel | 0 | LJB |
998 | RUNDLE, Amber | 0 | PRE |
Event 193 F U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden (COR) 2016 |
||
1 | GRAY, Jasmine | 01:06.62 | SMK |
2 | YOKWE, Lucy | 01:06.87 | NAG |
3 | HUNT, Zina | 01:09.93 | LJB |
4 | STANCIL, Blaise | 01:10.80 | SNC |
5 | NORRIS, Madison | 01:11.35 | PRE |
6 | HADLEY, Madison | 01:13.34 | ECC |
7 | LLOYD, Kaitlin | 01:15.84 | JSR |
8 | LEUNG, Cheuk Ling | 01:17.01 | ASC |
Event 194 M U/13 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | PATTERSON, Benjamin | 01:00.16 | LJB |
2 | SWEETMAN, Korey | 01:04.62 | ECC |
3 | HATTON, Stirling | 01:06.74 | SNC |
4 | TRIGG, Rohan | 01:09.00 | NAG |
5 | HOCKING, Samuel | 01:09.11 | PRE |
6 | BALSDON, Liam | 01:09.27 | ASC |
7 | KARALIS, Anthony | 01:09.32 | JSR |
8 | DICKSON, Riley | 01:15.50 | SMK |
Event 195 M U/13 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | OVERY, James | 00:59.60 | LJB |
2 | HAZELL, Zakari | 01:01.67 | PRE |
3 | TEAGLE, Joshua | 01:03.48 | JSR |
4 | CATALANO, Brayden | 01:04.73 | SNC |
5 | STUART, Ryan | 01:04.79 | ASC |
6 | TRAVASSO, Mathijs | 01:06.50 | NAG |
7 | FAZIO, Alex | 01:07.14 | SMK |
8 | RANDALL, Alfie | 01:08.53 | ECC |
Event 196 F U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | ROWE, Amelia | 01:07.98 | PRE |
2 | DOUGLAS, Emma | 01:09.57 | ASC |
3 | MAY, Isabella | 01:10.87 | LJB |
4 | ATKINSON, Kira | 01:10.88 | SMK |
5 | HARWOOD, Sally | 01:11.02 | NAG |
6 | GRIGGS, Erin | 01:14.15 | JSR |
7 | HILDITCH, Rachel | 01:14.88 | SNC |
8 | HOUSE, Keeley | 01:20.10 | ECC |
Event 197 F U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee (Santa Maria) 2008 |
||
1 | NICHOLAS, Kasey | 01:06.68 | PRE |
2 | FRIESEN, Samaia | 01:07.21 | NAG |
3 | RAMACHANDRAN, Shama-Maria | 01:07.54 | ASC |
4 | ESQUIVEL, Madison | 01:10.80 | SMK |
5 | FAIR, Macy | 01:12.30 | JSR |
6 | NORTH, Amelia | 01:12.76 | ECC |
7 | SKALECKI, Katelyn | 01:14.65 | LJB |
8 | SMITH, Angelina | 01:20.25 | SNC |
Event 198 F U/16 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 44.43 Jade Patching (COR) 2019 |
||
1 | RANAWEERA, Kavya | 32.69 | ASC |
2 | SCOTT, Chanel | 21.99 | LJB |
3 | REID, Sarah | 19.84 | PRE |
4 | MCKNIGHT, Bonnie | 17.87 | SNC |
5 | OGBE, Oritsewehinmi | 17.74 | JSR |
6 | BEAN, Molly | 17.22 | SMK |
7 | MAYERS, Alexis | 16.47 | ECC |
8 | O'DONOVAN, Marie | 13.72 | NAG |
Event 199 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | GRIGGS, Abby | 4.79 | JSR |
2 | STARLING, Amelia | 4.51 | ASC |
3 | BRINK, Genevieve | 4.45 | ECC |
4 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 4.29 | PRE |
5 | GRANT, Mylee | 4.19 | NAG |
6 | ARMENTI, Gigi | 3.95 | SNC |
7 | POOLE, Rylee | 3.91 | LJB |
8 | LAMB, Chloe | 3.75 | SMK |
Event 200 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1 | Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry (St Mark's ACS) 2006 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 5.68 | JSR |
2 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 4.81 | NAG |
3 | GAUNTLETT, Madison | 4.64 | ASC |
4 | STEVENS, Zeta | 4.61 | SNC |
5 | SCROOP, Mia | 4.37 | PRE |
6 | DAWSON, Lucy | 4.1 | SMK |
7 | BEALES, Abbey | 4.01 | ECC |
8 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 3.83 | LJB |
Event 201 M U/14 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | FOLEY, Adam | 01:02.87 | LJB |
2 | KEELEY, Mitchell | 01:03.58 | SNC |
3 | TRIM, Lucas | 01:03.77 | ASC |
4 | ROBERTS, Kade | 01:04.49 | ECC |
5 | NEETHLING, Wynand | 01:04.77 | NAG |
6 | JARVIS, Tyler | 01:05.56 | SMK |
7 | RAJWANTH, Tobias | 01:05.89 | JSR |
8 | KO, Alexander | 01:08.61 | PRE |
Event 202 M U/14 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu (JSR) 2016 |
||
1 | SMITH, Riley | 00:58.84 | ECC |
2 | THOMPSON, Luke | 00:59.30 | LJB |
3 | KAGO, Marley | 01:00.91 | SNC |
4 | PEARCE, Lachlan | 01:02.09 | ASC |
5 | WHITE, Kaleb | 01:03.14 | SMK |
6 | EATON, Jaxson | 01:03.99 | PRE |
7 | GREENLEES, Matthew | 01:04.39 | NAG |
8 | BISHOP, Jett | 01:05.71 | JSR |
Event 203 F U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.44 Angel Turner (KCC) 2019 |
||
1 | FINNEGAN, Chloe | 01:07.31 | PRE |
2 | MCAULLAY, Tess | 01:10.07 | NAG |
3 | DE BERNARDIS, Sofia | 01:11.87 | ECC |
3 | HENERY, Annika | 01:11.87 | SMK |
5 | SMITH, Jayde | 01:13.41 | JSR |
6 | HOLMES, Lainey | 01:13.92 | LJB |
7 | MANESSIS, Annabel | 01:15.21 | ASC |
8 | FERNANDEZ, Sharie | 01:21.87 | SNC |
Event 204 F U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.44 Angel Turner (KCC) 2019 |
||
1 | GREENE, Lauren | 01:03.58 | PRE |
2 | LIM, Kaitlin | 01:07.38 | LJB |
3 | LAWRENCE, Lataya | 01:09.24 | ECC |
4 | DALLIMORE, Zoe | 01:11.02 | ASC |
5 | CARLYON, Charli-Rose | 01:11.92 | SMK |
6 | YOKWE, Grace | 01:14.97 | NAG |
7 | POLLARD, Summer | 01:16.21 | SNC |
8 | TUCKER, Amy | 01:16.80 | JSR |
Event 205 M U/15 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | DOUCE, Jeff | 00:56.50 | ECC |
2 | ROOKE, Thomas | 01:00.57 | PRE |
3 | WILKINSON, Asher | 01:00.72 | SMK |
4 | DELUCA, Kalan | 01:01.31 | NAG |
5 | COOPER, Samuel | 01:02.15 | JSR |
6 | YIE, Marlon | 01:02.45 | ASC |
7 | SEMBHY, Jai | 01:03.27 | SNC |
8 | DEAN, Harry | 01:04.11 | LJB |
Event 206 M U/15 Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 52.7 A. Larranaga-Boyle (CBC) 2019 |
||
1 | HORTON, Joel | 38.67 | JSR |
2 | MARTIN, Oliver | 37.89 | LJB |
3 | DOUCE, Jeff | 28.9 | ECC |
4 | COMMINS, William | 28.85 | PRE |
5 | RIVALLAND, Reuben | 27.87 | ASC |
6 | GARDINER, Beau | 24.79 | SMK |
7 | MACHIRI, Tanaka | 23.93 | SNC |
8 | MORGAN, Travis | 19.97 | NAG |
Event 207 M U/13 Discus Div 2 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (Prendiville) 2015 |
||
1 | MAYER, Liam | 21.83 | LJB |
2 | HOCKING, Samuel | 20.64 | PRE |
3 | SMITH, Micah | 20.06 | JSR |
4 | POWER, Declan | 19.07 | SNC |
5 | WRIGHT, Peter | 18.57 | ECC |
6 | FINNERAN, Liam | 17.31 | ASC |
7 | TRAVASSO, Mathijs | 15.92 | NAG |
8 | JAYATILAKA, Taj | 14.8 | SMK |
Event 208 M U/15 Javelin Div 2 | Rec: 52.7 A. Larranaga-Boyle (CBC) 2019 |
||
1 | PRINSLOO, Gert | 28.58 | LJB |
2 | MUNSON, Luke | 26.78 | JSR |
3 | CARMICHAEL, Landon | 25.43 | PRE |
4 | FORDER, Jasper | 24.3 | SMK |
5 | HODGEN, James | 22.2 | ASC |
6 | SIDHU, Sumail | 19.43 | SNC |
7 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 17.33 | NAG |
998 | GANGEMI, Sebastian | 0 | ECC |
Event 209 M U/15 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong (JSR) 2015 |
||
1 | O'BRIEN, Jacob | 00:56.22 | ECC |
2 | WINETROUBE, Vincent | 00:57.06 | ASC |
3 | CROMBIE, Bryce | 00:58.56 | PRE |
4 | DARLING, Jacob | 00:59.01 | NAG |
5 | HAMMOND, Jeremy | 00:59.13 | JSR |
6 | MACHIRI, Tanaka | 00:59.41 | SNC |
7 | GREIVE, Noah | 01:01.85 | SMK |
8 | OVERY, Jack | 01:05.01 | LJB |
Event 210 F U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | GRAY, Isabel | 01:06.69 | LJB |
2 | WILLIS, Aimee | 01:07.53 | ASC |
3 | MADDEN, Caitlin | 01:10.58 | SMK |
4 | HEITMAN, Hannah | 01:10.78 | NAG |
5 | JAMES, Tayah | 01:14.39 | ECC |
6 | TAYLOR, Erin | 01:15.26 | JSR |
7 | STACKPOLE, Ashton | 01:16.13 | PRE |
8 | HOBBS, Lena | 01:32.34 | SNC |
Event 211 F U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:57.70 Monique Hollick (Santa Maria) 2004 |
||
1 | DAVIES, Amber | 01:03.03 | JSR |
2 | THORBY, Isabella | 01:04.16 | LJB |
3 | MURRAY, Tahlia | 01:05.91 | ECC |
4 | SHERWEN-SLATER, Megan | 01:07.32 | PRE |
5 | CRONYN, Claudi | 01:08.86 | SMK |
6 | NAISBITT, Ashleigh | 01:10.37 | NAG |
7 | WARD, Samantha | 01:15.83 | ASC |
8 | DE WAAL, Ella | 01:21.05 | SNC |
Event 212 M U/16 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:51.03 Ethan Light (MBC) 2019 |
||
1 | MARSHALL, Dylan | 00:53.86 | JSR |
2 | BETTS, Charles | 00:57.35 | ECC |
3 | SMALLEY, Noah | 00:57.80 | LJB |
4 | MEJIUNI, Ijerioluwa | 00:58.48 | ASC |
5 | HAMPSON, William | 00:58.98 | PRE |
6 | STEWART-BEARD, Jake | 00:59.83 | SMK |
7 | EUSTASIE, Mathieu-Jacob | 01:03.22 | SNC |
8 | MIRAGLIOTTA, Rory | 01:04.24 | NAG |
Event 213 M U/16 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:51.03 Ethan Light (MBC) 2019 |
||
1 | LAWTON, Riley | 00:54.25 | ECC |
2 | SMITHSON, Ben | 00:54.75 | SMK |
3 | LOFTUS, Michael | 00:55.18 | LJB |
4 | GASMIER, Eli | 00:57.04 | ASC |
5 | BROWN, Geordi | 00:58.53 | JSR |
6 | CARTER, Joshua | 00:59.11 | NAG |
7 | FRANCHINA, Riley | 00:59.70 | PRE |
8 | OYASOPE, Adeson | 01:00.61 | SNC |
Event 214 F OPEN Discus Div 2 | Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French (St Brigid's) 1986 |
||
1 | GRIGGS, Abby | 24.75 | JSR |
2 | STEVENS, Zeta | 22.29 | SNC |
3 | KELLETT-LEWIS, Emily | 20.71 | ECC |
4 | HOWLETT, Montana | 19.22 | PRE |
5 | JOHNSON, Amy | 18.96 | ASC |
6 | RALPH, Riley | 17.13 | NAG |
7 | MAGUIRE, Jazlyn | 17.06 | LJB |
8 | BURTON, Madison | 16.79 | SMK |
Event 215 F OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | OLOWOOKERE, Ayomide | 01:06.58 | ASC |
2 | DETHLEFSEN, Fina | 01:07.32 | NAG |
3 | BERRY, Sienna | 01:07.97 | SMK |
4 | CLARK, Kyla | 01:07.98 | PRE |
5 | AMOR, Jenna | 01:15.53 | LJB |
6 | REILLY, Chloe | 01:17.42 | SNC |
7 | MCVEE, Sarina | 01:18.89 | JSR |
8 | AYLMORE, Emily | 01:25.89 | ECC |
Event 216 F OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser (KBC) 2017 |
||
1 | FINNEGAN, Sinead | 01:02.29 | PRE |
2 | TEAKLE, Julia | 01:07.43 | NAG |
3 | GRIGGS, Abby | 01:07.85 | JSR |
4 | TOOVEY, Madison | 01:07.87 | SMK |
5 | HARTREE, Shenae | 01:08.47 | SNC |
6 | TREGILLES, Jessica | 01:12.02 | ASC |
7 | COWAN, Bree | 01:15.66 | ECC |
8 | FORRESTAL, Tiana | 01:15.84 | LJB |
Event 217 M OPEN 400m Div 2 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | GILPIN, Sean | 00:53.92 | LJB |
2 | MCGLOIN, Ryan | 00:54.76 | PRE |
3 | KILGOUR, Luke | 00:55.23 | SNC |
4 | LAMPORT, Luke | 00:55.59 | ECC |
5 | BUIS, Daniel | 00:56.20 | SMK |
6 | CACHARD, Will | 00:56.54 | NAG |
7 | ALLEN, Lloyd | 00:57.62 | ASC |
8 | MICALLEF, Jack | 00:59.11 | JSR |
Event 218 M OPEN 400m Div 1 | Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres (Servite) 1983 |
||
1 | KENWORTHY-GROEN, Lyndon | 00:53.32 | ASC |
2 | GALLEN, Ryan | 00:54.07 | PRE |
3 | DARDENGO, Liam | 00:54.77 | LJB |
4 | PRIDEAUX, Jack | 00:55.11 | SMK |
5 | FRASER, Angus | 00:55.12 | ECC |
6 | MORPHEW, Lachlan | 00:56.33 | NAG |
7 | ANTHONY, Brian-Arruk | 00:58.52 | SNC |
8 | MARTIN, Donovan | 01:00.38 | JSR |
Event 219 M U/13 Discus Div 1 | Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley (PRE) 2015 |
||
1 | MAYOR, Deng | 24.1 | JSR |
2 | MARTIN, Charlie | 23.64 | LJB |
3 | BUNCE, Chase | 21.56 | SMK |
4 | NEWTON, Mitchell | 19.27 | PRE |
5 | RADFORD, Dusty | 15.69 | NAG |
6 | CANASA, Rafael | 15.51 | SNC |
7 | BIJOY, Abel | 14.9 | ASC |
8 | RANDALL, Alfie | 14.73 | ECC |
Event 220 F OPEN Javelin Div 1 | Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines (SHC) 2018 |
||
1 | MCVEE, Tahlee | 36.22 | JSR |
2 | HARRISON, Georgia | 34.32 | SMK |
3 | HARBRON, Blaise | 27.74 | LJB |
4 | JOHNSON, Amy | 25.2 | ASC |
5 | KELLETT-LEWIS, Emily | 25.09 | ECC |
6 | CLARK, Kyla | 24.98 | PRE |
7 | STEVENS, Zeta | 22.63 | SNC |
8 | SMITH, Charlotte | 16.77 | NAG |
Event 221 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College (NEW) 2011 |
||
1 | ST MARKS | 00:56.45 | SMK |
2 | NAGLE | 00:56.74 | NAG |
3 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:58.75 | ASC |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:59.20 | PRE |
5 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:59.36 | LJB |
6 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:59.74 | ECC |
7 | ST NORBERT | 01:00.07 | SNC |
8 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 01:01.85 | JSR |
Event 222 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College (KBC) 2014 |
||
1 | ST NORBERT | 00:53.51 | SNC |
2 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:54.23 | LJB |
3 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:54.74 | PRE |
4 | ST MARKS | 00:55.09 | SMK |
5 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:55.37 | ECC |
6 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:55.37 | ASC |
7 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:56.30 | JSR |
8 | NAGLE | 00:56.72 | NAG |
Event 223 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi (LCC) 2014 |
||
1 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:55.69 | ASC |
2 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.83 | PRE |
3 | ST MARKS | 00:55.96 | SMK |
4 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:56.11 | LJB |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:56.18 | JSR |
6 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:57.22 | ECC |
7 | NAGLE | 00:58.49 | NAG |
8 | ST NORBERT | 01:01.04 | SNC |
Event 224 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle (CBC) 2018 |
||
1 | ST MARKS | 00:50.36 | SMK |
2 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:52.58 | ASC |
3 | NAGLE | 00:53.06 | NAG |
4 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:53.20 | LJB |
5 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:53.61 | JSR |
6 | ST NORBERT | 00:53.75 | SNC |
7 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:54.48 | ECC |
8 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.45 | PRE |
Event 225 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi (COR) 2017 |
||
1 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:53.81 | PRE |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:54.40 | JSR |
3 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:54.80 | LJB |
4 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:56.70 | ASC |
5 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:56.72 | ECC |
6 | NAGLE | 00:56.75 | NAG |
7 | ST NORBERT | 00:57.83 | SNC |
8 | ST MARKS | 00:58.97 | SMK |
Event 226 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College (CHI) 2016 |
||
1 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:47.67 | ECC |
2 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:48.05 | JSR |
3 | ST NORBERT | 00:49.54 | SNC |
4 | NAGLE | 00:49.60 | NAG |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:49.78 | PRE |
6 | ST MARKS | 00:50.58 | SMK |
7 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:50.61 | ASC |
8 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:50.93 | LJB |
Event 227 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:50.94 Sacred Heart (SHC) 2019 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:52.98 | JSR |
2 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:54.04 | LJB |
3 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:54.87 | ASC |
4 | NAGLE | 00:56.44 | NAG |
5 | ST MARKS | 00:57.44 | SMK |
6 | ST NORBERT | 00:58.09 | SNC |
7 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:58.16 | ECC |
998 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:00.00 | PRE |
Event 228 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College (SNC) 2017 |
||
1 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:45.83 | LJB |
2 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:46.72 | ECC |
3 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:47.53 | PRE |
4 | NAGLE | 00:48.45 | NAG |
5 | ST MARKS | 00:48.88 | SMK |
6 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:50.56 | ASC |
7 | ST NORBERT | 00:51.45 | SNC |
998 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:00.00 | JSR |
Event 229 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College (JTC) 1981 |
||
1 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:53.99 | JSR |
2 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:55.18 | ASC |
3 | NAGLE | 00:55.24 | NAG |
4 | ST NORBERT | 00:55.71 | SNC |
5 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:55.95 | PRE |
6 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:56.33 | ECC |
7 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:58.23 | LJB |
8 | ST MARKS | 00:58.27 | SMK |
Event 230 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay | Rec: 00:43.62 St Norbert (SNC) 2019 |
||
1 | ALL SAINTS' | 00:46.15 | ASC |
2 | ST MARKS | 00:46.24 | SMK |
3 | ST NORBERT | 00:46.27 | SNC |
4 | PRENDIVILLE | 00:46.54 | PRE |
5 | EMMANUEL CC | 00:46.69 | ECC |
6 | JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE | 00:46.90 | JSR |
7 | LAKE JOONDALUP | 00:47.33 | LJB |
8 | NAGLE | 00:47.89 | NAG |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com