Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC F Div Aths Carnival 7 Sept 2021

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 7 SEP 21

                                               

Event 1 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout
(LAS) 2016
1 FORSYTH, Jacob 44.22 SCB
2 LOUW, Roberto 39.73 PCA
3 HAZELDEN, Ryan 39.28 BCG
4 WARD, Tyler 35.66 SVA
5 DONALD, Brock 35.3 JWS
6 HARDEMAN, Riley 35.07 HCC
7 DAVEY, Toby 33.6 CGS
8 SUVERIJN, Jarrod 28.08 SSC

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.23 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2020
1 PACKER, Tyler 9.49 HCC
2 JOHNSTONE, Ashley 9.42 SVA
2 RANDELL, Cooper 9.42 SSC
4 BROWNSDON, Ethan 9.03 PCA
5 JOHNSTON, Jack 9 CGS
6 WILLIAMS, Ezekiel 8.31 SCB
7 HAMERSLEY, Rory 8.09 BCG
7 BINOD, Dion 8.09 JWS

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.23 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2020
1 LINK, Zac 11.32 HCC
2 AWIENAB, Prince 11.18 SVA
3 CLOWRY, Jeremy 10.29 PCA
4 JOHNSON, Cooper 9.82 CGS
5 KENNEDY, Tokoda 9.69 JWS
6 CALLCOTT, Jaxon 9.66 SSC
7 GREEN, Jacob 9.2 SCB
8 DAWSON, Connor 8.42 BCG

         
Event 4 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.55 Samara Sallie
(IMC) 2019
1 DENG, Akur 1.25 HCC
2 SURMAN, Sahara 1.2 SVA
3 HANDS, Jocelyn 1.15 BCG
4 MANDALIA, Aneya 1.15 SSC
5 ULERICK, Ashleigh 1.1 JWS
6 OLDRIDGE, Holly 1.1 CGS
998 WALDRON, Maddison 0 SCB

         
Event 5 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.55 Samara Sallie
(IMC) 2019
1 HASELHURST, Tilly 1.35 PCA
2 SGARLATA, Jazmin 1.3 CGS
3 MILES, Ava 1.25 SVA
4 BAMARA, Chika 1.2 HCC
5 LANGLEY, Lucy 1.15 SSC
6 HATHWAY, Tana 1.15 BCG
7 COLLIASS, Keahna 1.15 SCB
998 TALI, Tafu 0 JWS

         
Event 6 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 GATLUAK GOLONG, Golong 1.54 HCC
2 HORAN, Jamie 1.4 SSC
3 NYABINDE, Tyler 1.4 SCB
4 GUCHU, Riley 1.3 PCA
5 DIER, Abraham 1.3 SVA
6 THOMSON, Alfie 1.25 CGS
6 PROWSE, Leeuwin 1.25 BCG
6 WALL, Thomas 1.25 JWS

         
Event 7 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 GRUJICIC, Jayden 1.51 HCC
2 CALLCOTT, Mitchell 1.45 SSC
3 SMITH, Mason 1.35 PCA
3 TINSLEY, Fletcher 1.35 CGS
5 MANGAN, Nicholas 1.3 SVA
5 STIRLING, Mitchell 1.3 SCB
5 LARDNER, Chase 1.3 BCG
8 SESAY, Abdul 1.3 JWS

         
Event 8 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin
(SHC) 2018
1 VAN DEN HEEVER, Lunay 22.96 SSC
2 TABONE, Matilda 17.15 JWS
3 ANJLY, Anjly 15.66 PCA
4 JORGENSEN, Lucy 15.6 SVA
5 LOGIE CARRUTHER, Zaylee 14.35 BCG
6 HICKS, Chelsea 12.89 CGS
7 SPIRANOVIC, Georgia 9.68 SCB
998 PIRES, Abbi 0 HCC

         
Event 9 M U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 TUTAI, Alius 11.39 SVA
2 GALVIN, Seamus 11.27 CGS
3 WILLIAMS, Alexander 10.78 SSC
4 WILHELM, Ethan 10.52 BCG
5 SINGH, Harkirat 9.71 PCA
6 WINDRAM, Jye 9.53 SCB
7 VARADY, Ryan 9.05 HCC
8 LANDER, Jay 8.06 JWS

         
Event 10 M U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 18.21 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 SCORER, Ethan 13.45 CGS
2 MUNJODZI, Simba 11.97 SSC
3 ABBOTT, Felix 11.16 PCA
4 MUSKETT, Lochlan 10.97 HCC
5 MOORE, Joel 10.88 SVA
6 HUXTABLE, Jack 10.65 BCG
7 GEDEH, Souyo 10.1 SCB
8 RICHARDS, Jack 9.17 JWS

         
Event 11 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 MCAULIFFE, Cate 4.11 JWS
2 TETTEH, Geraldine 4.1 HCC
3 DAHDAL, Joelina 3.86 PCA
4 GWOLO, Keren 3.84 SVA
5 WARREN, Zara 3.6 BCG
6 MAZHAWIDZA, Tinotenda 3.54 SCB
7 HARRISON, Alisha 3.4 SSC
8 LOGAN, Charlotte 3.38 CGS

         
Event 12 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 MARRIOTT, Senae 4.27 CGS
2 REPACHOLI, Mia 4.15 BCG
3 NATTA, Ava 4.13 JWS
4 TAP, Nyathiec 4.1 HCC
5 LITTLE, Hayley 4.01 SVA
6 GOORAYAH, Keira 3.38 SCB
7 CASSIDY, Taya 3.16 PCA
998 BELTON, Lilly 0 SSC

         
Event 13 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 NDAYISHIMIYE, Daniel 5.29 HCC
2 JOHNSTONE, Ashley 5.1 SVA
3 GIBSONE, Angus 4.66 JWS
4 COOK, Oliver 4.56 SCB
5 CARETAS, Renz 4.37 PCA
6 RICHARDSON, Ryder 4.1 SSC
7 JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Sam 3.96 BCG
998 ALEXANDER, Mytchel 0 CGS

         
Event 14 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 AWIENAB, Prince 5.57 SVA
2 WADDINGHAM, Jonathan 5.37 BCG
3 CHIYANGWA, Anotida 5.35 PCA
4 BAIN, Caleb 5.24 HCC
5 LYNDON, Jasiah 5.14 CGS
6 CLARKE, Ryan 4.9 SCB
7 HITIHAMU, Nethula 4.22 JWS
998 CALLCOTT, Jaxon 0 SSC

         
Event 15 F U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 GROVES, Amelia 4.22 SCB
2 MCCARTHY, Ella 4.17 BCG
3 TRUEMAN, Olivia 4.15 JWS
4 JEZIERSKI, Siena 4.12 CGS
5 JORDAN, Tiah 3.8 HCC
6 GOULD, Hayley 3.73 PCA
7 DAVIS, Hayley 3.5 SSC

         
Event 16 F U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.56 Shermin Oksuz
(Mercedes) 1999
1 DODDS, Olivia 4.39 JWS
2 GLEESON, Cameron 4.33 CGS
3 CASSIDY, Jada 4.1 PCA
4 BAUZA, Nicole 4.01 BCG
5 HARKNESS, Charlotte 3.95 SCB
6 PIRES, Morgan 3.87 HCC
7 BIRKETT, Sienna 3.22 SSC

         
Event 17 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 MLADENOVIC, Emma 05:54.09 CGS
2 PEPPER, Lucinda 06:08.72 PCA
3 BOXALL, Chelsea-Lea 06:10.42 HCC
4 BREEZE, Daisy 06:11.88 SSC
5 JORGENSEN, Lucy 06:12.54 SVA
6 LOGIE CARRUTHER, Zaylee 06:14.34 BCG
7 POWER, Lucy 06:43.89 JWS

         
Event 18 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 ROACH, Hayley 05:35.85 PCA
2 HATHWAY, Tana 05:53.75 BCG
3 VAN REENEN, Chloe 05:55.90 SSC
4 EARNEY, Leni 06:13.04 CGS
5 FREESTONE, Caitlin 06:13.91 HCC
6 SMITH, Tiahnee 06:33.44 SVA
7 SIJO, Pearl 06:36.94 JWS

         
Event 19 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 HASELHURST, Tilly 00:15.64 PCA
2 LOCKWOOD-JONES, Bethan 00:15.94 SSC
3 DAAH, Deborah 00:17.21 JWS
4 SURMAN, Sahara 00:19.42 SVA
5 HICKS, Chelsea 00:19.99 CGS
6 DIU, Iddah 00:23.08 HCC
7 GOLINSKI, Ava 00:28.74 BCG

         
Event 20 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 BIRKETT, Riley 05:28.79 SSC
2 BOUZADA OLGIATI, Nick 05:34.57 BCG
3 MIRABELLA, River 05:41.05 SCB
4 HAMMANT, Kingston 05:41.41 JWS
5 FREIGHT, Kaidan 05:47.15 CGS
6 KARLOWICZ, Rhys 05:47.43 SVA
7 SMITH, Mason 05:50.68 PCA
8 STEELE, Cody 05:52.62 HCC

         
Event 21 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 BAKER, Dylan 05:13.62 SSC
2 WILLIAMS, Sean 05:15.92 JWS
3 HOBBINS, Joshua 05:17.44 PCA
4 GALVIN, Colm 05:22.88 CGS
5 WILSON, Max 05:25.97 SCB
6 JOHNSON, Blake 05:31.24 HCC
7 BARBOUR, Conor 05:34.33 BCG
8 KARLOWICZ, Jake 05:43.89 SVA

         
Event 22 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 MILLER, Jamual 00:15.10 CGS
2 HARVEY, Jordan 00:15.20 SSC
3 ELWES, Sean 00:15.41 JWS
4 BEAZLEY, Sebastian 00:16.00 HCC
5 WILSON, Lewis 00:16.08 SCB
6 MANGAN, Nicholas 00:16.97 SVA
998 HARRISON, Jamie 00:00.00 BCG

         
Event 23 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 POWER, Tayla 06:00.47 PCA
2 GEE, Pearl 06:25.37 BCG
3 VAN LOENHOUT, Willah 06:29.14 SSC
4 DE SMET, Shayla 06:32.22 SCB
5 GOODENOUGH, Ella 06:35.88 HCC
6 KOHLER, Lieschen 07:24.63 SVA
7 RICHARDSON, Ebonie 07:26.22 CGS
8 KWE, Meg 07:47.15 JWS

         
Event 24 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 WILLIAMS, Eleanor 06:02.80 SSC
2 BASSOLA, Lauren 06:03.22 SVA
3 LINCOLN, Molly 06:05.16 BCG
4 NORRIS, Lily 06:23.46 CGS
5 PEARSON, Elissa 06:27.02 PCA
6 BLOOMFIELD, Addysen 06:36.27 HCC
7 MARTIN, Phoebe 07:10.02 SCB
8 GANGWAR, Alison 07:53.12 JWS

         
Event 25 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 CASSIDY, Taya 00:14.94 PCA
2 REPACHOLI, Mia 00:15.82 BCG
3 TRUEMAN, Charlotte 00:16.77 JWS
4 POOLE, Cailin 00:17.29 SSC
5 GESAH, Madison 00:17.44 CGS
6 FORSYTH, Kiara 00:18.06 SCB
7 BIRKETT, Grace 00:18.16 HCC
8 DAVID, Caroline 00:20.09 SVA

         
Event 26 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 CLARKE, Drew 04:56.48 SCB
2 JOSEPH BIJU, Roshan 05:23.06 JWS
3 GARLETT, Jimmy 05:31.81 CGS
4 LEESON, Campbell 05:43.59 BCG
5 GARLAND, Aaron 05:44.11 HCC
6 BLAIR, Harry 05:48.64 SSC
7 LAWSON, Jacob 05:49.57 SVA
8 CLONEY, Samuel 05:52.56 PCA

         
Event 27 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 ALLEN, Jai 04:51.57 CGS
2 BELLOMO, Ethan 04:54.81 HCC
3 BAILEY, Noah 05:01.38 JWS
4 BURNS, Harry 05:26.98 BCG
5 BOSMA, Elijah 05:28.85 SSC
6 RAWLINSON, Ryan 05:35.94 PCA
7 BRIDGES, Ric 05:37.48 SVA
998 STREVETT, Kynan 00:00.00 SCB

         
Event 28 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 TUBBS-FORSEY, Sean 00:14.79 SCB
2 GAULT, Lachlan 00:14.98 SSC
3 MAHARJAN, Kyan 00:16.17 JWS
4 HARDEMAN, Joshua 00:16.49 HCC
5 JOHNSTON, Jarrah 00:16.62 CGS
6 EASTWOOD, Luke 00:17.50 SVA
7 PRATT, Lachlan 00:17.62 PCA
8 MATTHEWS, Cohen 00:19.02 BCG

         
Event 29 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 48.1 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2019
1 BOUZADA OLGIATI, Thomas 21.79 BCG
2 HONTI, Aurelius 20.39 SVA
3 DEWS, Lachlan 19.31 PCA
4 LE SCELLE, Jackson 17.48 SCB
5 BUCHANAN, Bradley 17.23 CGS
6 WARWICK, Sebastian 16.2 JWS
998 GARBUTT, Zane 0 HCC
998 GAULT, Lachlan 0 SSC

         
Event 30 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 SALMON, James 10.11 SCB
2 DAVIS, Ben 9.21 SSC
3 KELLY, Brody 8.67 CGS
4 LARDNER, Chase 8.44 BCG
5 BROWN, Caleb 8.27 SVA
6 ARORA, Aaditya 7.7 PCA
7 ATKINSON, Dean 7.45 JWS
8 GRUJICIC, Jayden 6.91 HCC

         
Event 31 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 CALLCOTT, Mitchell 9.69 SSC
2 MANGAN, Nicholas 9.54 SVA
3 MOLYNEUX, Joshua 8.95 PCA
4 POZZEBON, Noah 8.73 CGS
5 THUCH, Arok 8.49 HCC
6 MUTYAVAVIRI, Tadiswa 8.08 SCB
7 TALBOT, Thomas 7.87 BCG
8 TALAGUIT, Brent 7.46 JWS

         
Event 32 F U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.69 Cassidy Ferndandes
(ECC) 2019
1 BERGLUND, Macenzie 22.48 PCA
2 PIRES, Morgan 20.16 HCC
3 GUIDI, Sienna 20.12 BCG
4 TRUEMAN, Olivia 19.11 JWS
5 BIRKETT, Sienna 17.86 SSC
6 NEEDS, Eloise 15.58 SVA
7 WIPP, Ruby 15.1 CGS
8 COLE, Shaylah 11.92 SCB

         
Event 33 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 WILSON, Saskia 06:05.69 SCB
2 RIDDLE, Scarlett 06:10.50 BCG
3 TINSLEY, Ava 06:23.00 CGS
4 SHAW, Anna 06:23.88 JWS
5 DUVENHAGE, Chane 06:25.07 SVA
6 EDWARDS, Tahlia 06:28.68 HCC
7 NI SHIOCHAIN, Bronwyn 06:37.55 PCA
8 TAYLOR, Siena 07:34.08 SSC

         
Event 34 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 COLLEY, Mia 05:12.64 CGS
2 PILLONEL, Santina 05:43.59 BCG
3 TRANCHITA, Shellby 05:46.37 JWS
4 SAWICKI, Anna 06:17.55 PCA
5 HUGHES, Isabella 06:27.14 HCC
6 WEARING, Tess 06:29.61 SVA
7 BLAIR, Charlee 07:11.66 SSC

         
Event 35 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2016
1 MATTHEWS, Brooklyn 00:17.84 BCG
2 RANDHAWA, Amtoj 00:18.44 PCA
3 PUGLIESE-THOMPS, Angelique 00:18.50 HCC
4 BOOTH, Sarah 00:18.86 JWS
5 WITTSTROM LEA, Maya 00:18.97 SCB
6 HALLIDAY, Jaia 00:19.09 SSC
7 HILLMAN, Allyse 00:20.30 CGS
8 HUNT, Tara 00:20.31 SVA

         
Event 36 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 VISSER, Cody 04:57.87 CGS
2 BROWN, Blake 04:58.09 PCA
3 MUTEMA, Tinomuonga 05:07.05 SCB
4 LINDGREN, Hamish 05:14.80 JWS
5 CANT, Charlie 05:38.45 SSC
6 WADDINGHAM, Jonathan 05:48.86 BCG
7 BAIN, Caleb 05:49.80 HCC
8 KENNEDY, Blake 05:54.19 SVA

         
Event 37 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 CHIYANGWA, Anotida 04:45.44 PCA
2 ARTEMIS, Jaxon 04:47.37 CGS
3 GIBSONE, Angus 05:04.27 JWS
4 BANGWA, Ben 05:08.84 HCC
5 DONNAN, Floyd 05:23.48 BCG
6 KENNEDY, Liam 05:26.74 SVA
7 MPUNGA, Malise 05:27.43 SCB
8 EWENS, Jonah 05:32.72 SSC

         
Event 38 F U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.82 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 DODDS, Olivia 00:13.42 JWS
2 BROWN, Jorja 00:17.03 SVA
3 GLEESON, Cameron 00:18.44 CGS
4 GROVES, Amelia 00:19.05 SCB
5 GOULD, Hayley 00:19.08 PCA
6 LOCKWOOD-JONES, Serian 00:19.57 SSC
7 GUIDI, Sienna 00:20.26 BCG
8 RIAK, Yom 00:20.43 HCC

         
Event 39 M U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 KOT, Geah 1.65 HCC
2 HEEDES, Jackson 1.55 PCA
2 PIOTROWSKI, Samuel 1.55 CGS
4 MANGAN, Ryan 1.55 SVA
5 MANDALIA, Shailin 1.5 SSC
6 MAGOMBEDZE, Prince 1.4 SCB
998 ZVENYIKA, Owen 0 JWS

         
Event 40 M U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.95 Ben Piggott
(Bunbury CC) 1994
1 GEDEH, Souyo 1.73 SCB
2 OPIO, Lopudo 1.7 HCC
3 MUNJODZI, Simba 1.65 SSC
3 SCORER, Ethan 1.65 CGS
5 BEATON, Joshua 1.65 BCG
6 JOHNSTON, Cooper 1.55 SVA
7 JOLLEY, Cy 1.4 PCA
7 BROUGH, Ayden 1.4 JWS

         
Event 41 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 MAYBERRY, Amali 1.35 BCG
2 SMART, Jorja 1.35 JWS
3 FRISINA, Leah 1.3 HCC
4 WAINWRIGHT, Charli 1.3 SCB
5 DE LACY, Bridget 1.25 CGS
998 POTGIETER, Larissa 0 SSC
998 JONES, Bridie 0 PCA
998 KAVANAGH, Hope 0 SVA

         
Event 42 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Zoe Timmers
(SSD) 2006
1 DAVEY, Eva 1.35 SSC
1 NICHOLS, Hannah 1.35 BCG
3 RIAK, Aluel 1.35 HCC
4 FISHER, Bethany 1.35 JWS
5 MAUGER, Kennedy 1.3 SVA
6 SEMPLE, Milla 1.25 CGS
998 DEWS, Michaela 0 PCA
998 WATTS, Anna 0 SCB

         
Event 43 F U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:35.96 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2019
1 MAXWELL, Brianna 06:11.02 CGS
2 CHAUHAN, Khushi 06:22.73 SSC
3 ROBERTS, Arabella 06:26.33 BCG
4 DELLA-SPINA, Charlotte 06:42.87 PCA
5 WILSON, Lilly 06:51.58 SCB
6 CURTIN, Katie 07:12.52 SVA
7 BEVILAQUA, Ella 08:08.88 HCC
8 WHITE, Sophie 08:09.17 JWS

         
Event 44 F U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:35.96 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2019
1 BELL, Megan 05:43.23 PCA
2 PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi 06:10.71 BCG
3 BAILEY, Emily 06:12.23 JWS
4 BASSOLA, Hannah 06:16.77 SVA
5 COOPER, Olivia 06:20.23 CGS
6 BIRKETT, Sienna 06:20.98 SSC
7 BEARD, Charlotte 06:37.80 SCB
8 MCDONALD, Taylor 07:38.31 HCC

         
Event 45 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White
(TRA) 2018
1 KONGRAS, Tessa 00:19.01 BCG
2 VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla 00:19.16 SSC
3 WAINWRIGHT, Charli 00:19.59 SCB
4 COALES, Sophie 00:19.94 JWS
5 RUTTLE, Holly 00:20.55 SVA
6 JONES, Bridie 00:22.11 PCA
7 LUAL, Apajok 00:24.75 HCC
8 HILLMAN, Dallas 00:26.67 CGS

         
Event 46 M U/16 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(NEW) 2013
1 GALVIN, Seamus 04:47.92 CGS
2 JOHNS, Andrew 04:56.05 BCG
3 MUSHRAFI, Tasnim 04:58.81 SCB
4 CHERUIYOT, Brandon 05:11.04 SVA
5 WOOD, Aston 05:18.25 JWS
6 PATERSON, Aidan 05:50.18 HCC
7 HUTCHISON, Angus 05:52.88 SSC
8 THOMSON, Matthew 05:53.14 PCA

         
Event 47 M U/16 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:07.71 Ben Chamberlain
(NEW) 2013
1 CLARKE, Darcy 04:46.30 SCB
2 CROSS, Alistair 04:51.28 SSC
3 LINCOLN, Jonah 04:52.27 BCG
4 SMITH, Tayten 04:53.69 CGS
5 RANKIN, Tom 04:57.92 HCC
6 BAYIWA, Thabiso 05:00.78 SVA
7 SWEETMAN, Bryson 05:07.33 PCA
8 FLOCKHART, Camden 05:13.93 JWS

         
Event 48 M U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 59.68 Andrew Hall
(Mazenod) 1997
1 WILLIAMS, Alexander 32.76 SSC
2 VARADY, Ryan 31.67 HCC
3 SHAW, Tighe 29.54 CGS
4 MOORE, Joel 26.97 SVA
5 EDDY, Dalton 26.49 SCB
6 JOHNS, Kaahu 26.1 PCA
7 TINK, Kaiden 24.7 JWS
998 STONE, Tom 0 BCG

         
Event 49 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.74 Siena Tonkin
(SHC) 2019
1 BLAKELY, Ahurangi 22.2 SCB
2 WILLIAMS, Eleanor 21.05 SSC
3 MCAULIFFE, Cate 20.64 JWS
4 PEARSON, Elissa 19.2 PCA
5 PHELPS, Indi-Allen 19.01 BCG
6 GESAH, Madison 14.58 CGS
7 KEATING, Abbey 13.29 HCC
8 STEVENS, Kate 13.17 SVA

         
Event 50 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2017
1 WADDINGHAM, Jonathan 00:17.25 BCG
2 NDAYISHIMIYE, Daniel 00:17.84 HCC
3 CLARKE, Ryan 00:18.46 SCB
4 HITIHAMU, Nethula 00:18.96 JWS
5 JOHNSTONE, Ashley 00:19.88 SVA
6 RICHARDSON, Ryder 00:19.91 SSC
7 ARTEMIS, Jaxon 00:20.01 CGS
8 CARETAS, Renz 00:20.73 PCA

         
Event 51 F OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(ASC) 2001
1 KONGRAS, Tessa 06:09.38 BCG
2 MORLAND, Ellie 06:15.92 HCC
3 MURRAY, Kaitlin 06:22.16 SVA
4 HAYES, Ashlyn 06:38.87 JWS
5 SMYTH, Takara 06:39.70 CGS
6 FINDLATER, Jasmine 06:45.27 PCA
7 BRANDSCH, Kerstin 06:49.80 SSC
8 WATSON, Emily 07:13.29 SCB

         
Event 52 F OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(ASC) 2001
1 PUGLIESE-THOMPS, Makayla 06:04.64 HCC
2 DEL BORRELLO, Tahlia 06:26.86 JWS
3 THOMPSON, India 06:34.59 PCA
4 NOBLET, Hayley 06:39.21 SVA
5 SUVERIJN, Sophie 06:42.52 SSC
6 NESS, Alix 06:44.52 BCG
7 BROWN, Rebecca 07:04.36 CGS
8 ROADES, Jasmine 07:28.87 SCB

         
Event 53 M U/16 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.13 Liam Van Der Spuy
(PMA) 2015
1 ABBOTT, Felix 00:16.69 PCA
2 MAGOMBEDZE, Prince 00:16.91 SCB
3 BEATON, Joshua 00:17.84 BCG
4 MUTANDA, Samuel 00:18.85 HCC
5 BAKER, Alex 00:19.37 SSC
6 MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron 00:19.40 SVA
7 ZVENYIKA, Owen 00:20.74 JWS

         
Event 54 M U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 57.84 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2020
1 WADDINGHAM, Jonathan 27.3 BCG
2 THOMPSON, Oscar 25.33 SSC
3 LYNDON, Jasiah 25.06 CGS
4 ORLOWSKI, Lucas 20.62 JWS
5 DORANT, Lucas 19.79 PCA
6 WILLIAMS, Ezekiel 18.17 SCB
7 PACKER, Tyler 17.15 HCC
998 AWIENAB, Prince 0 SVA

         
Event 55 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 BAMARA, Chika 7.4 HCC
2 LANGLEY, Lucy 7.33 SSC
3 SGARLATA, Jazmin 6.81 CGS
4 TALI, Tafu 6.76 JWS
5 SURMAN, Sahara 6.64 SVA
6 TUITUPOU, Rebecca 6.58 PCA
7 SAPREN, Aisha 6.34 SCB
8 HAZELDEN, Danielle 5.55 BCG

         
Event 56 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 MAKANI, Agyness 8.14 HCC
2 VAN DEN HEEVER, Lunay 8.09 SSC
3 MILES, Ava 7.77 SVA
4 HASELHURST, Tilly 6.87 PCA
5 LOGIE CARRUTHER, Zaylee 5.97 BCG
6 MLADENOVIC, Emma 5.77 CGS
7 NGOY, Renata 5.57 JWS
8 SPIRANOVIC, Georgia 5.22 SCB

         
Event 57 F U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 INGRAM, Jaya 21.21 CGS
2 HERMES, Babilona 19.41 HCC
3 MILNER, Havana 18.85 BCG
4 PHELPS, Remi 18.1 SCB
5 THOMPSON, Monique 16.62 SSC
6 NAGEL, Ebony 16.31 JWS
7 RANDHAWA, Amtoj 16.17 PCA
8 HYAMS, Molly 15.21 SVA

         
Event 58 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 17.39 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2020
1 PASCOE, Leroy 11.47 CGS
2 SUTTON, Jordan 11.11 SVA
3 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 11.08 PCA
4 SUVERIJN, Jarrod 9.83 SSC
5 ALI, Joel 9.82 SCB
6 BOSMAN, Tayton 9.09 HCC
7 KEOUGH, Darcy 8.5 BCG
8 WALLER, Cameron 8.36 JWS

         
Event 59 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 17.39 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2020
1 GAULT, Jayde 12.09 SSC
2 SOKA, Sokaa 11.86 SVA
3 INGLIS-HODGE, Christian 11.41 CGS
4 FORSYTH, Jacob 10.55 SCB
5 PERKINS, Darcy 10.27 PCA
6 DONALD, Brock 10.05 JWS
7 HAYES, Kobe 9.98 BCG
8 CURRIE, Aiden 7.39 HCC

         
Event 60 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 PASCHINI, Krystle 4.15 PCA
2 FITZGERALD, Chelsea 4.03 JWS
3 MILNER, Havana 3.97 BCG
4 THIEL, Brook 3.74 SVA
5 O'CONNOR, Taymin 3.65 HCC
6 HALLIDAY, Jaia 3.42 SSC
7 HILLMAN, Allyse 3.24 CGS
7 MARRINER, Ava 3.24 SCB

         
Event 61 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 PHELPS, Remi 4.37 SCB
2 MATTHEWS, Brooklyn 4.31 BCG
3 RANDHAWA, Amtoj 4.11 PCA
4 MADDEN, Jaime 4.04 HCC
5 HAY, Matilda 3.62 CGS
6 NAGEL, Ebony 3.54 JWS
7 DUVENHAGE, Chane 3.46 SVA
8 SNYMAN, Tiane 3.43 SSC

         
Event 62 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 SHARMA, Dylan 5.47 SSC
2 MOCEVIC, Adrian 4.93 SCB
3 CHIMHANDIRE, Tanaka 4.54 HCC
4 CUMINE, Owen 4.48 JWS
5 WELLBOURNE-WOOD, Dylan 4.43 SVA
6 BELL, Riley 4.11 BCG
7 MARASIGAN, Izaiah 3.96 PCA
8 LEWIS, Caleb 3.89 CGS

         
Event 63 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2012
1 GAULT, Lachlan 4.63 SSC
2 HARDEMAN, Joshua 4.54 HCC
3 THOMAS, Hayden 4.48 SCB
4 WARWICK, Sebastian 4.46 JWS
5 RISELEY, Jobe 4.32 CGS
6 TRIFFITT, William 4.28 BCG
7 CATTON, Jace 4.19 PCA
8 BOWMAN, Isaac 3.84 SVA

         
Event 64 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 HUMZY, Bradzen 4.56 SCB
2 BIRKETT, Riley 4.46 SSC
3 SESAY, Abdul 4.35 JWS
4 ROCKE, Hunter 4.34 CGS
5 STEINER, Maximilian 3.95 PCA
6 DENNIS, Tory 3.92 SVA
7 JOHNSON, Blake 3.91 HCC
8 LARDNER, Chase 3.34 BCG

         
Event 65 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 GATLUAK GOLONG, Golong 4.74 HCC
2 HORAN, Jamie 4.44 SSC
3 GILL, Jagman 4.28 SVA
3 ELWES, Sean 4.28 JWS
5 WILSON, Lewis 4.2 SCB
6 GOOD, Luka 4.15 BCG
7 SMITH, Mason 4.01 PCA
8 TINSLEY, Fletcher 3.82 CGS

         
Event 66 M OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(KOL) 2015
1 SOMMER, Calum 04:47.93 SVA
2 HAYES, Kobe 04:51.49 BCG
3 LOGAN, Ethan 05:01.55 CGS
4 WALLACE, Jack 05:10.46 JWS
5 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 05:28.92 PCA
6 NAUDE, Brendan 05:37.98 SCB
7 SINCLAIR, Cooper 05:46.29 SSC
8 CURRIE, Aiden 05:53.73 HCC

         
Event 67 M OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(KOL) 2015
1 FITZGERALD, Ronan 04:37.08 SSC
2 ARTEMIS, Bailey 04:48.68 CGS
3 HAZELDEN, Ryan 04:51.17 BCG
4 KNIGHT, Tapiwa 04:54.60 JWS
5 DYE, Elijah 04:57.07 HCC
6 JORDAN, Travis 04:58.87 SVA
7 MORRISSEY, Jayden 05:05.76 PCA
8 O'NEILL, Roy 05:33.55 SCB

         
Event 68 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 JOHN, Conan 00:17.50 SCB
2 HARDEMAN, Riley 00:17.53 HCC
3 CARROLL, Aiden 00:18.90 PCA
4 DOBRA, Ethan 00:19.22 SSC
5 TUNSTILL, James 00:19.75 BCG
6 NGOY, Israel 00:21.49 JWS
7 VAN EDEN, Janko 00:22.24 CGS

         
Event 69 F U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:26.13 Sienna Fillis
(COR) 2019
1 JENQE, Marianna 00:31.10 HCC
2 HICKS, Chelsea 00:31.57 CGS
3 ROACH, Hayley 00:31.63 PCA
4 BARRY, Olivia 00:32.49 SVA
5 DUFF, Emily 00:33.37 BCG
6 MANDALIA, Aneya 00:33.56 SSC
7 TALI, Tafu 00:34.42 JWS
998 NAIDU, Shreya 00:00.00 SCB

         
Event 70 F U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:26.13 Sienna Fillis
(COR) 2019
1 BAMARA, Chika 00:28.16 HCC
2 HASELHURST, Tilly 00:29.18 PCA
3 SMEDLEY, Jasmine 00:29.79 SCB
4 NGOY, Renata 00:30.09 JWS
5 SURMAN, Sahara 00:30.88 SVA
6 BENNETT, Morgan 00:31.80 SSC
7 HATHWAY, Tana 00:32.20 BCG
8 MLADENOVIC, Emma 00:32.33 CGS

         
Event 71 M U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 TIET, Jordan 00:28.55 HCC
2 BIRKETT, Riley 00:29.64 SSC
3 MAGORWA, David 00:29.92 CGS
4 GOOD, Luka 00:30.38 BCG
5 ELWES, Sean 00:30.72 JWS
6 MANGAN, Nicholas 00:31.84 SVA
7 WILSON, Max 00:31.94 SCB
8 HOBBINS, Joshua 00:31.96 PCA

         
Event 72 M U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 TINSLEY, Fletcher 00:28.39 CGS
2 STIRLING, Mitchell 00:28.48 SCB
3 CALLCOTT, Mitchell 00:29.10 SSC
4 SESAY, Abdul 00:29.27 JWS
5 WILLMOTT, Deacon 00:29.91 HCC
6 SMITH, Mason 00:30.08 PCA
7 BARBOUR, Conor 00:30.43 BCG
8 DIER, Abraham 00:33.17 SVA

         
Event 73 F U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 MCAULIFFE, Cate 00:30.46 JWS
2 DIING, Ajang 00:31.49 HCC
3 JOLLEY, Chace 00:32.20 PCA
4 WARREN, Zara 00:32.67 BCG
5 HEWINS, Isabel 00:32.96 SCB
6 BARTELS, Kyra 00:33.18 SSC
7 KOHLER, Lieschen 00:34.37 SVA
8 GESAH, Madison 00:36.73 CGS

         
Event 74 F U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(COR) 1989
1 TAP, Nyathiec 1.25 HCC
1 WAQANIVAVALAGI, Serah 1.25 JWS
3 DAHDAL, Joelina 1.25 PCA
4 MAFFESCIONI, Jaida 1.2 SVA
4 MAZHAWIDZA, Tinotenda 1.2 SCB
6 LIDDELL, Meg 1.2 SSC
7 PHELPS, Indi-Allen 1.15 BCG
8 RICHARDSON, Ebonie 1.15 CGS

         
Event 75 F U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 REPACHOLI, Mia 1.43 BCG
2 TRUEMAN, Charlotte 1.4 JWS
3 HARRISON, Alisha 1.3 SSC
4 POWER, Tayla 1.3 PCA
5 DELANEY, Ella 1.25 SVA
6 DIING, Ajang 1.25 HCC
7 GOORAYAH, Keira 1.2 SCB
8 LOGAN, Charlotte 1.15 CGS

         
Event 76 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 GONDOR, Edward 1.8 HCC
2 JORDAN, Travis 1.7 SVA
3 CARROLL, Aiden 1.65 PCA
4 HAYES, Kobe 1.6 BCG
5 PASSMORE, Jake 1.55 JWS
6 SUVERIJN, Jarrod 1.5 SSC
998 GRIMES, Nicholas 0 CGS
998 NAUDE, Brendan 0 SCB

         
Event 77 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 SUTTON, Jordan 1.85 SVA
2 DONALD, Brock 1.7 JWS
3 LOKOSANG, Therry 1.65 PCA
4 HARDEMAN, Riley 1.6 HCC
4 TUNSTILL, James 1.6 BCG
6 JOHN, Conan 1.6 SCB
7 FINERTY, Riley 1.55 CGS
8 SINCLAIR, Cooper 1.5 SSC

         
Event 78 F U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 TETTEH, Geraldine 00:29.75 HCC
2 CASSIDY, Taya 00:29.93 PCA
3 POOLE, Cailin 00:30.23 SSC
4 NATTA, Ava 00:30.38 JWS
5 REPACHOLI, Mia 00:31.08 BCG
6 DAVID, Caroline 00:31.18 SVA
7 SCOTT, Kayla 00:32.53 CGS
8 BLAKELY, Ahurangi 00:32.54 SCB

         
Event 79 M U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 SHARMA, Dylan 00:25.81 SSC
2 FLOCKHART, Devlin 00:27.02 JWS
3 TUBBS-FORSEY, Sean 00:27.18 SCB
4 BELLOMO, Ethan 00:28.19 HCC
5 WACHIPA, Mantepha 00:29.41 CGS
6 TRIFFITT, William 00:29.44 BCG
7 RAWLINSON, Ryan 00:29.87 PCA
8 ANDREWS, Brody 00:30.69 SVA

         
Event 80 M U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 GAULT, Lachlan 00:27.13 SSC
2 MAHARJAN, Kyan 00:27.41 JWS
3 JOHNSTON, Jarrah 00:27.95 CGS
4 CHIMHANDIRE, Tanaka 00:27.96 HCC
5 BOWEN, Matthew 00:29.07 SCB
6 SCOTT, Lachy 00:29.61 BCG
7 CLONEY, Samuel 00:29.69 PCA
8 DOWNING, Lewis 00:29.90 SVA

         
Event 81 F U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 DALE, Caitlin 00:30.69 HCC
2 TAYLOR, Sienna 00:31.08 SVA
3 TOGBA, Irene 00:31.21 JWS
4 MILNER, Havana 00:31.42 BCG
5 HILLMAN, Allyse 00:32.32 CGS
6 SAWICKI, Anna 00:33.59 PCA
7 SIRMANS, Shelby 00:33.63 SSC
8 MARRINER, Ava 00:36.99 SCB

         
Event 82 F U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 THIEL, Brook 00:28.77 SVA
2 MATTHEWS, Brooklyn 00:29.05 BCG
3 FITZGERALD, Chelsea 00:30.05 JWS
4 FRISINA, Chloe 00:30.78 HCC
5 STIRLING, Charli 00:31.63 SCB
6 INGRAM, Jaya 00:31.67 CGS
7 RANDHAWA, Amtoj 00:32.98 PCA
8 DIAMANTIS, Layla 00:33.74 SSC

         
Event 83 M U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 BAIN, Caleb 00:26.21 HCC
2 JOHNSTONE, Ashley 00:27.42 SVA
3 CLARKE, Ryan 00:28.06 SCB
4 BORICH, Marko 00:28.33 CGS
5 MARGONO, Joshua 00:28.47 BCG
6 BROWN, Blake 00:28.53 PCA
7 LINDGREN, Hamish 00:28.65 JWS
8 HAVEL, Christian 00:30.54 SSC

         
Event 84 M U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 WILLIAMSON, Lachlan 00:25.02 HCC
2 AWIENAB, Prince 00:25.68 SVA
3 ALEXANDER, Mytchel 00:26.35 CGS
4 GIBSONE, Angus 00:26.47 JWS
5 CALLAGHAN, Jordan 00:27.01 SCB
6 HAMERSLEY, Rory 00:27.21 BCG
7 THOMPSON, Oscar 00:28.49 SSC
8 CLOWRY, Jeremy 00:29.28 PCA

         
Event 85 M OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.18 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2020
1 GAULT, Jayde 33.57 SSC
2 HARDEMAN, Riley 28.9 HCC
3 INGLIS-HODGE, Christian 27.98 CGS
4 GANASALA, Rohit 24.44 JWS
5 MOYO, Andrew 24.33 SVA
6 HAYES, Kobe 23.15 BCG
7 FORSYTH, Jacob 22.5 SCB
8 STEWART, Justin 22.08 PCA

         
Event 86 M U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 TUBBS-FORSEY, Sean 32.57 SCB
2 SHARMA, Dylan 31.53 SSC
3 WARWICK, Sebastian 30.72 JWS
4 HARDEMAN, Joshua 29.06 HCC
5 HONTI, Aurelius 26.72 SVA
6 MCNAMARA, Riley 21.29 PCA
7 MATTHEWS, Cohen 18.37 BCG
8 RISELEY, Jobe 17.03 CGS

         
Event 87 F U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane
(LCC) 2015
1 SURMAN, Sahara 17.68 SVA
2 LOGIE CARRUTHER, Zaylee 16.71 BCG
3 CARDEW, Annabelle 16.49 PCA
4 MLADENOVIC, Emma 15.61 CGS
5 PIRES, Abbi 15.1 HCC
6 VAN DEN HEEVER, Lunay 13.75 SSC
7 NGOY, Renata 12.01 JWS
8 MCNEILL, Isla 10.61 SCB

         
Event 88 F OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines
(SHC) 2018
1 VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla 24.91 SSC
2 TAYLOR, Hannah 24.47 SCB
3 FRISINA, Leah 20.9 HCC
4 DE LACY, Bridget 20.55 CGS
5 NICHOLS, Hannah 20.47 BCG
6 MAUGER, Kennedy 20.39 SVA
7 ALLEN, Alicia 19.14 PCA
8 DEL BORRELLO, Tahlia 13.9 JWS

         
Event 89 F U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 TRUEMAN, Olivia 00:28.12 JWS
2 JEZIERSKI, Siena 00:29.55 CGS
3 WATTS, Meghan 00:30.39 BCG
4 BROWN, Jorja 00:31.90 SVA
5 JABBIE, Hassanatu 00:32.59 HCC
6 LOCKWOOD-JONES, Serian 00:33.48 SSC
7 JENKINS, Alanah 00:33.52 PCA

         
Event 90 F U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2017
1 DODDS, Olivia 00:25.41 JWS
2 BAUZA, Nicole 00:28.98 BCG
3 GLEESON, Cameron 00:29.38 CGS
4 CASSIDY, Jada 00:29.86 PCA
5 HEWINS, Paige 00:30.42 SCB
6 NOBLET, Chloe 00:31.07 SVA
7 BAMARA, Nasa 00:32.40 HCC
8 MANSFIELD, Amber 00:32.82 SSC

         
Event 91 M U/16 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(JSR) 2011
1 BAYIWA, Thabiso 00:25.27 SVA
2 MUSHRAFI, Tasnim 00:25.41 SCB
3 JORDON, Anton 00:26.38 CGS
4 LINCOLN, Jonah 00:26.72 BCG
5 JOHNS, Kaahu 00:26.95 PCA
6 MANDALIA, Shailin 00:27.26 SSC
7 GUEST, Torin 00:27.65 HCC
8 FLOCKHART, Camden 00:28.15 JWS

         
Event 92 M U/16 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.24 Calvin Borowski
(JSR) 2011
1 SCORER, Ethan 00:24.95 CGS
2 GEDEH, Souyo 00:24.96 SCB
3 OPIO, Lopudo 00:25.04 HCC
4 MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron 00:25.92 SVA
5 ABBOTT, Felix 00:26.44 PCA
6 HEALY, Kyle 00:27.02 JWS
7 MUNJODZI, Simba 00:27.18 SSC
8 LEA, Luke 00:27.54 BCG

         
Event 93 F OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(JTC) 1981
1 KAVANAGH, Hope 00:30.47 SVA
2 NESS, Alix 00:30.78 BCG
3 MINUS, Caitlyn 00:31.14 HCC
4 HILLMAN, Dallas 00:31.41 CGS
5 NICHOLS, Abbey 00:31.60 PCA
6 CLARKE, Heidi 00:31.92 SSC
7 HAYES, Ashlyn 00:33.10 JWS
8 WILLIAMSON, Rachel 00:36.06 SCB

         
Event 94 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 GILL, Muskandeep 7.92 SSC
2 RANDHAWA, Amtoj 7.53 PCA
3 THOMPSON, Breeanna 7.45 SCB
4 HAY, Matilda 7.35 CGS
5 HARPER, Charlee 7.3 JWS
6 MILNER, Havana 6.7 BCG
7 PALETHORPE, Zoe 6.57 SVA
8 O'CONNOR, Taymin 5.94 HCC

         
Event 95 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 OWUSU, Michelle 8.45 HCC
2 INGRAM, Jaya 8.34 CGS
3 SAWICKI, Anna 7.56 PCA
4 SIRMANS, Shelby 7.46 SSC
5 COTTON, Jordan 7.26 BCG
6 WITTSTROM LEA, Maya 6.89 SCB
6 NAGEL, Ebony 6.89 JWS
8 THIEL, Brook 6.85 SVA

         
Event 96 F U/16 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 VOS, Paige 8.89 SCB
2 WHITE, Kaitlyn 8.19 PCA
3 MARTIN, Chloe 8.01 HCC
4 WIPP, Ruby 7.88 CGS
5 KLOMPMAKER, Abby 7.34 JWS
6 TALBOT, Harriet 7.25 BCG
7 TOUTIKIAN, Zoe 6.23 SVA
8 LOCKWOOD-JONES, Serian 6.19 SSC

         
Event 97 F U/16 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.91 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1984
1 BERGLUND, Macenzie 9.47 PCA
2 HARKNESS, Charlotte 8.89 SCB
3 LE CORNU, Bridie 8.75 SSC
4 TRUEMAN, Olivia 8.65 JWS
5 GUIDI, Sienna 8.47 BCG
6 PIRES, Morgan 8.45 HCC
7 GLEESON, Cameron 8.07 CGS
8 ROBINSON, Hannah 6.83 SVA

         
Event 98 F OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(JTC) 1981
1 VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla 00:29.12 SSC
2 THOMPSON, India 00:29.90 PCA
3 THODHLANA, Wilma 00:30.02 SCB
4 WRIGHT, Angeline 00:30.50 BCG
5 EDWARDS, Samara 00:30.80 HCC
6 COALES, Sophie 00:30.90 JWS
7 BORG, Geneva 00:31.74 CGS
8 MAUGER, Kennedy 00:32.13 SVA

         
Event 99 M OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 GAULT, Jayde 00:24.27 SSC
2 KNIGHT, Tapiwa 00:24.65 JWS
3 PACH, Bernaba 00:24.68 HCC
4 LOKOSANG, Therry 00:25.00 PCA
5 COETZER, Kyle 00:25.13 SCB
6 MAYOL, Manguen 00:25.49 SVA
7 HAYES, Kobe 00:25.76 BCG
8 FINERTY, Riley 00:26.95 CGS

         
Event 100 M OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 SOKA, Sokaa 00:23.70 SVA
2 HARDEMAN, Riley 00:24.38 HCC
3 TUNSTILL, James 00:24.66 BCG
4 NGOY, Israel 00:24.69 JWS
5 CRUICKSHANK, Ryan 00:24.90 SSC
6 JOHN, Conan 00:25.07 SCB
7 CARROLL, Aiden 00:25.21 PCA
8 PASCOE, Leroy 00:25.22 CGS

         
Event 101 F U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.74 Sienna Fillis
(COR) 2019
1 DAAH, Deborah 00:14.78 JWS
2 SURMAN, Sahara 00:14.84 SVA
3 AZIZUL, Qistina 00:14.87 PCA
4 JENQE, Marianna 00:15.00 HCC
5 HICKS, Chelsea 00:15.34 CGS
6 BENNETT, Morgan 00:15.43 SSC
7 GOLINSKI, Ava 00:15.89 BCG
8 MCNEILL, Isla 00:16.48 SCB

         
Event 102 F U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:18.99 Danielle Graham
(QBC) 2020
1 DUFF, Emily 02:55.20 BCG
2 BLIZARD, Abby 03:01.67 SCB
3 JORGENSEN, Lucy 03:03.94 SVA
4 BREEZE, Daisy 03:07.93 SSC
5 PEPPER, Lucinda 03:08.34 PCA
6 BOXALL, Chelsea-Lea 03:15.94 HCC
7 SGARLATA, Jazmin 03:18.93 CGS
8 POWER, Lucy 03:27.92 JWS

         
Event 103 F U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:18.99 Danielle Graham
(QBC) 2020
1 ROACH, Hayley 02:49.33 PCA
2 VAN REENEN, Chloe 02:59.76 SSC
3 OFFER, Sarah 03:00.89 BCG
4 SMITH, Tiahnee 03:02.50 SVA
5 SIJO, Pearl 03:06.78 JWS
6 SMEDLEY, Jasmine 03:07.12 SCB
7 EARNEY, Leni 03:07.54 CGS
8 FREESTONE, Caitlin 03:12.30 HCC

         
Event 104 M U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside
(MUN) 2019
1 HARRINGTON, Elliott 1.55 SCB
2 JENNINGS-HOPKIN, Sam 1.55 BCG
2 HITIHAMU, Nethula 1.55 JWS
4 RIDOUT, Joshua 1.55 PCA
5 MCBAIN, Ashton 1.45 SSC
6 BANGWA, Ben 1.45 HCC
7 ALEXANDER, Mytchel 1.4 CGS
8 LEVINE, Harry 1.3 SVA

         
Event 105 M U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside
(MUN) 2019
1 WADDINGHAM, Jonathan 1.55 BCG
2 JOHNSTONE, Ashley 1.55 SVA
3 LYNDON, Jasiah 1.5 CGS
4 STOCKER, Lucian 1.45 PCA
5 NDAYISHIMIYE, Daniel 1.45 HCC
6 KUZAMBA, Tadiwanashe 1.4 SCB
998 CANT, Charlie 0 SSC
998 GIBSONE, Angus 0 JWS

         
Event 106 F U/16 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.67 Sophie Crowley
(KCC) 2020
1 FERGUSON, Eva 1.4 SSC
2 VOS, Paige 1.35 SCB
3 JEZIERSKI, Siena 1.25 CGS
3 GRIMES, Jesselee 1.25 JWS
5 BROWN, Jorja 1.25 SVA
6 JORDAN, Tiah 1.25 HCC
7 GOULD, Hayley 1.25 PCA
8 GUIDI, Sienna 1.2 BCG

         
Event 107 F U/16 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.67 Sophie Crowley
(KCC) 2020
1 GROVES, Amelia 1.5 SCB
2 TRUEMAN, Olivia 1.4 JWS
3 RIAK, Yom 1.35 HCC
4 SUTTON, Shenae 1.35 SVA
5 CASSIDY, Jada 1.25 PCA
5 MCCARTHY, Ella 1.25 BCG
7 MAXWELL, Brianna 1.25 CGS
7 BIRKETT, Sienna 1.25 SSC

         
Event 108 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 TETTEH, Geraldine 7.92 HCC
2 TINGWELL, Sienna 7.33 CGS
3 PHELPS, Indi-Allen 6.62 BCG
4 MULLINEUX, Isabella 6.57 SVA
5 WENN, Hayley 6.53 SSC
6 NICHOLLS, Davena 6.52 SCB
7 LEWIS-WILSON, Amber 6.36 JWS
8 DAHDAL, Joelina 5.88 PCA

         
Event 109 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 HAYDAR, Emelia 8 JWS
2 POWER, Tayla 7.79 PCA
3 OFFER, Grace 7.67 BCG
4 KEATING, Abbey 7.21 HCC
5 GWOLO, Keren 6.83 SVA
6 SPAETH, Rori 6.79 SCB
7 HARRISON, Alisha 6.73 SSC
8 MARRIOTT, Senae 5.82 CGS

         
Event 110 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 SURMAN, Sahara 3.78 SVA
2 LOCKWOOD-JONES, Bethan 3.75 SSC
3 WAINWRIGHT, Isabella 3.68 SCB
4 HICKS, Chelsea 3.66 CGS
5 YANGI, Joy 3.61 HCC
6 PEPPER, Lucinda 3.6 PCA
7 NGOY, Renata 3.52 JWS
8 KERR, Hannah 3.51 BCG

         
Event 111 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 HASELHURST, Tilly 4.6 PCA
2 COLLIASS, Keahna 3.82 SCB
3 MUJA, Natalie 3.74 SVA
4 HANDS, Jocelyn 3.69 BCG
5 LAMOND, Apryl 3.65 SSC
6 BAMARA, Chika 3.61 HCC
7 TALI, Tafu 3.55 JWS
8 MLADENOVIC, Emma 3.48 CGS

         
Event 112 M U/16 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 WINDRAM, Jye 4.96 SCB
2 BEATON, Joshua 4.82 BCG
3 SHAW, Tighe 4.76 CGS
4 MIDDLEMISS, Alexander 4.72 PCA
5 PURVIS, Spencer 4.66 SVA
6 OPIO, Lopudo 4.64 HCC
7 KALVATH, Mohamed 4.31 JWS
998 MANDALIA, Shailin 0 SSC

         
Event 113 M U/16 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.72 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2014
1 SCORER, Ethan 5.8 CGS
2 GEDEH, Souyo 5.51 SCB
3 MUNJODZI, Simba 5.1 SSC
4 ABBOTT, Felix 4.89 PCA
5 CHINNERY, Liam 4.86 SVA
6 KOT, Geah 4.76 HCC
7 CUFF, Bradyn 4.59 JWS
8 HUXTABLE, Jack 4.58 BCG

         
Event 114 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 FORSYTH, Jacob 5.66 SCB
2 VAN EDEN, Janko 5.65 CGS
3 NGOY, Israel 5.49 JWS
4 JORDAN, Travis 5.46 SVA
5 CURRIE, Aiden 5.32 HCC
6 HAYES, Kobe 5.16 BCG
7 ALEXANDER, Eli 4.86 SSC
8 CARROLL, Aiden 4.69 PCA

         
Event 115 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 HARDEMAN, Riley 6 HCC
2 JOHN, Conan 5.7 SCB
3 SOKA, Sokaa 5.67 SVA
4 TUNSTILL, James 5.52 BCG
5 DONALD, Brock 5.5 JWS
6 CRUICKSHANK, Ryan 5.46 SSC
7 FINERTY, Riley 5.3 CGS
8 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 4.77 PCA

         
Event 116 F U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.74 Sienna Fillis
(COR) 2019
1 BAMARA, Chika 00:13.97 HCC
2 HASELHURST, Tilly 00:14.11 PCA
3 NGOY, Renata 00:14.92 JWS
4 HATHWAY, Tana 00:15.75 BCG
5 MLADENOVIC, Emma 00:15.76 CGS
6 PRENTICE, Mia 00:15.99 SVA
7 NAZIR, Khadijah 00:16.03 SCB
8 MANDALIA, Aneya 00:16.26 SSC

         
Event 117 M U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 HUMZY, Bradzen 00:13.62 SCB
2 TIET, Jordan 00:13.82 HCC
3 ROCKE, Hunter 00:13.89 CGS
4 HORAN, Jamie 00:14.81 SSC
5 GILL, Jagman 00:15.00 SVA
6 GOOD, Luka 00:15.41 BCG
7 GUCHU, Riley 00:15.46 PCA
8 HAMMANT, Kingston 00:15.49 JWS

         
Event 118 M U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 JOHNSON, Blake 02:43.34 HCC
2 BIRKETT, Riley 02:45.06 SSC
3 MILLER, Jamual 02:45.94 CGS
4 BOUZADA OLGIATI, Nick 02:50.59 BCG
5 MIRABELLA, River 02:54.41 SCB
6 KARLOWICZ, Jake 02:55.13 SVA
7 FLOCKHART, Jaxon 02:57.03 JWS
8 SMITH, Mason 03:09.16 PCA

         
Event 119 M U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 BAKER, Dylan 02:36.69 SSC
2 HOBBINS, Joshua 02:41.51 PCA
3 WILSON, Max 02:42.61 SCB
4 GALVIN, Colm 02:42.94 CGS
5 GORDON, Zai 02:45.56 HCC
6 WILLIAMS, Sean 02:49.13 JWS
7 MANGAN, Nicholas 02:56.42 SVA
8 JONES, Noah 03:00.47 BCG

         
Event 120 M U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SESAY, Abdul 00:13.91 JWS
2 GALE, Nathanael 00:13.97 HCC
3 CALLCOTT, Mitchell 00:14.17 SSC
4 TINSLEY, Fletcher 00:14.23 CGS
5 STIRLING, Mitchell 00:14.42 SCB
6 BARBOUR, Conor 00:14.81 BCG
7 DIER, Abraham 00:15.67 SVA
8 STEINER, Maximilian 00:15.85 PCA

         
Event 121 F U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 DAHDAL, Joelina 00:14.22 PCA
2 WAQANIVAVALAGI, Serah 00:14.71 JWS
3 BANDA, Courtney 00:14.75 HCC
4 GOORAYAH, Keira 00:15.00 SCB
5 QUILA, Yaris 00:15.21 SVA
6 LINCOLN, Molly 00:15.22 BCG
7 LANGLANDS, Tayla 00:15.31 CGS
8 BARTELS, Kyra 00:16.30 SSC

         
Event 122 F U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 BASSOLA, Lauren 02:59.76 SVA
2 JOLLEY, Chace 03:03.35 PCA
3 TAP, Nyathiec 03:08.48 HCC
4 NORRIS, Lily 03:13.05 CGS
5 VAN LOENHOUT, Willah 03:14.06 SSC
6 GEE, Pearl 03:19.34 BCG
7 GANGWAR, Alison 03:42.19 JWS
998 MAZHAWIDZA, Tinotenda 00:00.00 SCB

         
Event 123 F U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 STEVENS, Kate 02:42.53 SVA
2 SMITH, Ella 02:53.73 BCG
3 POWER, Tayla 03:02.54 PCA
4 WILLIAMS, Eleanor 03:05.00 SSC
5 DE SMET, Shayla 03:05.38 SCB
6 DIING, Ajang 03:05.82 HCC
7 KWE, Meg 03:40.31 JWS
8 RICHARDSON, Ebonie 03:43.58 CGS

         
Event 124 F U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 TETTEH, Geraldine 00:14.85 HCC
2 POOLE, Cailin 00:15.03 SSC
3 CASSIDY, Taya 00:15.25 PCA
4 REPACHOLI, Mia 00:15.47 BCG
5 MARRIOTT, Senae 00:15.64 CGS
6 DAVID, Caroline 00:15.76 SVA
7 NATTA, Ava 00:15.83 JWS
8 BLAKELY, Ahurangi 00:16.18 SCB

         
Event 125 M U/16 Discus Div 1  Rec: 58.59 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2018
1 CLONEY, Joseph 29.28 PCA
2 GALVIN, Seamus 27.45 CGS
3 MUNJODZI, Simba 26.33 SSC
4 VARADY, Ryan 25.87 HCC
5 AVERY, Matthew 25.25 SCB
6 HUXTABLE, Jack 23.62 BCG
7 TINK, Kaiden 22.9 JWS
998 MOORE, Joel 0 SVA

         
Event 126 F U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 WAQANIVAVALAGI, Serah 19.78 JWS
2 KEATING, Abbey 18.38 HCC
3 WILLIAMS, Eleanor 16.94 SSC
4 ELLIOTT, Katy 15.25 SCB
5 OFFER, Grace 15.03 BCG
6 SECKER, Jordan 14.5 PCA
7 KOHLER, Lieschen 14.4 SVA
8 GESAH, Madison 13.3 CGS

         
Event 127 M U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 GAULT, Lachlan 00:13.32 SSC
2 MAHARJAN, Kyan 00:13.96 JWS
3 WHITE, Jershon 00:14.00 SCB
4 BELLOMO, Ethan 00:14.10 HCC
5 WACHIPA, Mantepha 00:14.11 CGS
6 MATTHEWS, Cohen 00:14.54 BCG
7 CLONEY, Samuel 00:15.02 PCA
8 FREEMAN, Charles 00:15.37 SVA

         
Event 128 M U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin
(JTC) 2006
1 POSTHUMA, Judson 02:26.84 SCB
2 RISELEY, Jobe 02:33.74 CGS
3 PRATT, Lachlan 02:41.92 PCA
4 JOSEPH BIJU, Roshan 02:42.92 JWS
5 MAKKAR, Rehaan 02:43.88 SVA
6 BOSMA, Elijah 02:44.62 SSC
7 LEESON, Campbell 02:50.70 BCG
8 DIU, Lueth 03:11.22 HCC

         
Event 129 M U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin
(JTC) 2006
1 TUBBS-FORSEY, Sean 02:22.68 SCB
2 ALLEN, Jai 02:28.15 CGS
3 BAILEY, Noah 02:33.33 JWS
4 THOMPSON, Nash 02:34.92 SSC
5 KEULDER, Kai 02:35.62 PCA
6 BURNS, Harry 02:44.37 BCG
7 BRIDGES, Ric 02:49.32 SVA
8 GARLAND, Aaron 02:54.50 HCC

         
Event 130 M U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 BALLAH, Roland 00:13.08 SCB
2 SHARMA, Dylan 00:13.13 SSC
3 FLOCKHART, Devlin 00:13.46 JWS
4 EASTWOOD, Luke 00:13.77 SVA
5 JOHNSTON, Jarrah 00:13.80 CGS
6 OLD, George 00:14.21 PCA
7 SCOTT, Lachy 00:14.49 BCG
8 CHIMHANDIRE, Tanaka 00:14.67 HCC

         
Event 131 F U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 WILSON, Saskia 00:14.35 SCB
2 OWUSU, Michelle 00:14.63 HCC
3 HILLMAN, Allyse 00:15.12 CGS
4 TAYLOR, Sienna 00:15.16 SVA
5 MILNER, Havana 00:15.19 BCG
6 HALLIDAY, Jaia 00:15.50 SSC
7 BOOTH, Sarah 00:15.52 JWS
8 GASH, Imogen 00:16.05 PCA

         
Event 132 F U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(SMK) 1998
1 REID, Olive 03:02.15 BCG
2 WEARING, Tess 03:03.90 SVA
3 EDWARDS, Tahlia 03:07.06 HCC
4 HARRIS, Ella 03:13.37 SSC
5 MATELJAN, Charlotte 03:14.32 CGS
6 SHAW, Anna 03:16.95 JWS
7 NI SHIOCHAIN, Bronwyn 03:22.43 PCA

         
Event 133 F U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(SMK) 1998
1 COLLEY, Mia 02:34.51 CGS
2 PILLONEL, Santina 02:47.52 BCG
3 TRANCHITA, Shellby 02:49.71 JWS
4 HUGHES, Isabella 03:00.64 HCC
5 DUVENHAGE, Chane 03:08.03 SVA
6 SAWICKI, Anna 03:12.47 PCA
7 BLAIR, Charlee 03:32.14 SSC

         
Event 134 F U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 MATTHEWS, Brooklyn 00:14.06 BCG
2 THIEL, Brook 00:14.28 SVA
3 FITZGERALD, Chelsea 00:14.40 JWS
4 FRISINA, Chloe 00:14.66 HCC
5 INGRAM, Jaya 00:14.94 CGS
6 ELLIS, Taitam 00:15.07 SCB
7 PASCHINI, Krystle 00:15.59 PCA
8 DIAMANTIS, Layla 00:16.20 SSC

         
Event 135 M U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(SSD) 1999
1 NDAYISHIMIYE, Daniel 00:12.95 HCC
2 HITIHAMU, Nethula 00:13.21 JWS
3 MARGONO, Joshua 00:13.35 BCG
4 ALEXANDER, Mytchel 00:13.36 CGS
5 LEVINE, Harry 00:13.93 SVA
6 THOMPSON, Oscar 00:14.39 SSC
7 CARETAS, Renz 00:14.66 PCA

         
Event 136 M U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 GOODE, William 02:26.95 CGS
2 BROWN, Blake 02:29.88 PCA
3 BINOD, Dion 02:42.35 JWS
4 ELLEFSEN, Trent 02:42.59 HCC
5 CANT, Charlie 02:47.34 SSC
6 KENNEDY, Blake 02:48.80 SVA
7 DAWSON, Connor 02:57.85 BCG
8 MPUNGA, Malise 03:12.49 SCB

         
Event 137 M U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 CHIYANGWA, Anotida 02:20.26 PCA
2 BANGWA, Ben 02:22.46 HCC
3 MUTEMA, Tinomuonga 02:25.96 SCB
4 KENNEDY, Liam 02:28.30 SVA
5 BORICH, Marko 02:35.66 CGS
6 DONNAN, Floyd 02:38.45 BCG
7 EWENS, Jonah 02:45.06 SSC
8 GANEGAMA, Menuka 02:46.39 JWS

         
Event 138 M U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 CALLCOTT, Mitchell 25.1 SSC
2 MANGAN, Nicholas 24.74 SVA
3 HARRISON, Jamie 23.83 BCG
4 SMITH, Mason 21.66 PCA
5 GALVIN, Colm 17.45 CGS
6 HILTON, Seth 15.65 HCC
7 GOZOS, Carl 11.04 SCB
998 SHAHZAD, Khizar 0 JWS

         
Event 139 F U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris
(JTC) 2017
1 SAWICKI, Anna 23.72 PCA
2 CLOUSTON, Emma 20.89 HCC
3 HORSLER, Mary-Jayne 20.11 JWS
4 LLOYD-WATTERS, Caitlyn 19.88 SSC
5 PALETHORPE, Zoe 19.15 SVA
6 STIRLING, Charli 18.19 SCB
7 MATTHEWS, Brooklyn 15.72 BCG
8 MCINERNEY, Kyla 15.47 CGS

         
Event 140 M U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(SSD) 1999
1 LYNDON, Jasiah 00:12.39 CGS
2 WILLIAMSON, Lachlan 00:12.57 HCC
3 CALLCOTT, Jaxon 00:12.78 SSC
4 JOHNSTONE, Ashley 00:13.10 SVA
5 GIBSONE, Angus 00:13.22 JWS
6 CLARKE, Ryan 00:13.36 SCB
7 HAMERSLEY, Rory 00:13.44 BCG
8 CLOWRY, Jeremy 00:13.77 PCA

         
Event 141 F U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(MER) 1984
1 TRUEMAN, Olivia 00:14.20 JWS
2 JEZIERSKI, Siena 00:14.69 CGS
3 CHIPFUNHU, Tashinga 00:15.04 PCA
4 HEWINS, Paige 00:15.46 SCB
5 GUIDI, Sienna 00:15.80 BCG
6 BAMARA, Nasa 00:15.99 HCC
7 CURTIN, Katie 00:16.30 SVA
8 DAVIS, Hayley 00:16.62 SSC

         
Event 142 F U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:12.99 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2019
1 MAXWELL, Brianna 03:03.67 CGS
2 MCCARTHY, Ella 03:05.41 BCG
3 BASSOLA, Hannah 03:07.97 SVA
4 GOULD, Hayley 03:08.39 PCA
5 BAILEY, Aleesha 03:11.92 SSC
6 MIRABELLA, Kaisha 03:18.42 SCB
7 BEVILAQUA, Ella 04:07.01 HCC
8 WHITE, Sophie 04:14.25 JWS

         
Event 143 F U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:12.99 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2019
1 BELL, Megan 02:47.69 PCA
2 BAILEY, Emily 03:00.21 JWS
3 PERRY-VAUGHAN, Indi 03:01.11 BCG
4 COOPER, Olivia 03:02.87 CGS
5 BIRKETT, Sienna 03:09.63 SSC
6 WILSON, Lilly 03:14.47 SCB
7 CORRY, Anna 03:20.89 SVA
8 MCDONALD, Taylor 03:54.91 HCC

         
Event 144 F U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.25 D Maher
(MER) 1984
1 DODDS, Olivia 00:12.78 JWS
2 BAUZA, Nicole 00:14.13 BCG
3 GLEESON, Cameron 00:14.49 CGS
4 GROVES, Amelia 00:14.50 SCB
5 CASSIDY, Jada 00:14.52 PCA
6 JORDAN, Tiah 00:15.10 HCC
7 NOBLET, Chloe 00:15.44 SVA
8 LOCKWOOD-JONES, Serian 00:16.56 SSC

         
Event 145 M U/16 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(LAS) 1994
1 MCLAUCHLIN, Cameron 00:12.71 SVA
2 MUSHRAFI, Tasnim 00:12.92 SCB
3 LANDER, Jay 00:13.16 JWS
4 JORDON, Anton 00:13.32 CGS
5 JOHNS, Kaahu 00:13.32 PCA
6 GUEST, Torin 00:13.73 HCC
7 HUXTABLE, Jack 00:13.73 BCG
8 BRIGHT, Alistair 00:14.31 SSC

         
Event 146 M U/16 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(SHC) 2013
1 BAKER-FORROW, Oliver 02:25.72 SCB
2 PASCOE, Tyson 02:26.16 CGS
3 LOUIS, Rohan 02:28.75 JWS
4 MANGAN, Ryan 02:29.78 SVA
5 DUFF, Cameron 02:30.06 BCG
6 FERREIRA, Diemont 02:30.73 SSC
7 PATERSON, Aidan 02:31.89 HCC
8 THOMSON, Matthew 02:38.44 PCA

         
Event 147 M U/16 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:59.89 Liam Jason
(SHC) 2013
1 SHAW, Tighe 02:22.76 CGS
2 CHERUIYOT, Brandon 02:23.01 SVA
3 CLARKE, Darcy 02:24.66 SCB
4 CROSS, Alistair 02:25.26 SSC
5 LINCOLN, Jonah 02:25.49 BCG
6 RANKIN, Tom 02:29.39 HCC
7 SWEETMAN, Bryson 02:30.37 PCA
8 FLOCKHART, Camden 02:31.31 JWS

         
Event 148 M U/16 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.05 S Turco
(LAS) 1994
1 OPIO, Lopudo 00:12.45 HCC
2 SCORER, Ethan 00:12.53 CGS
3 MASHINGAIDZE, Blessing 00:12.66 JWS
4 BAYIWA, Thabiso 00:12.87 SVA
5 ABBOTT, Felix 00:13.29 PCA
6 MAGOMBEDZE, Prince 00:13.29 SCB
7 BEATON, Joshua 00:13.91 BCG
8 MANDALIA, Shailin 00:14.06 SSC

         
Event 149 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.54 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2019
1 KESUMA, Ray 10.32 JWS
2 DOWNING, Lewis 10.22 SVA
3 THOMAS, Hayden 10.16 SCB
4 MUKWADA, Tatenda 9.21 PCA
5 BELLOMO, Ethan 9.17 HCC
6 GAULT, Lachlan 8.58 SSC
7 GARLETT, Jimmy 8.41 CGS
8 BOUZADA OLGIATI, Thomas 7.93 BCG

         
Event 150 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.54 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2019
1 WARWICK, Sebastian 10.46 JWS
2 GOH, Xander 9.98 SVA
3 WHITE, Jershon 9.76 SCB
4 SHARMA, Dylan 9.36 SSC
5 GARBUTT, Zane 8.92 HCC
6 TSUNGU, Munashe 8.84 PCA
7 TRIFFITT, William 8.52 BCG
8 WACHIPA, Mantepha 7.93 CGS

         
Event 151 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 RIAK, Aluel 9.9 HCC
2 EDDY, Tanesha 9.28 SCB
3 MAYBERRY, Amali 7.82 BCG
4 WOOD, Samantha 7.72 JWS
5 MUSAMIRAPAMWE, Pachedu 7.68 CGS
6 ALLEN, Alicia 7.57 PCA
7 POTGIETER, Larissa 7.33 SSC
8 MAUGER, Kennedy 6.92 SVA

         
Event 152 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla 9.75 SSC
2 TAYLOR, Hannah 9.45 SCB
3 DE LACY, Bridget 9.04 CGS
4 FRISINA, Leah 8.52 HCC
5 DEWS, Michaela 8.19 PCA
6 JACHI, Tatenda 7.33 SVA
7 NESS, Alix 7.33 BCG
8 MAJOR-MCLAUGHLI, Tahlia 6.64 JWS

         
Event 153 F OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell
(MCC) 2006
1 THOMPSON, India 00:14.93 PCA
2 RUYG, Bella 00:14.98 SVA
3 FRISINA, Leah 00:15.53 HCC
4 BORG, Geneva 00:15.57 CGS
5 SNELLING, Paige 00:15.57 BCG
6 BOTHA, Chanté 00:15.90 SCB
7 DAVEY, Eva 00:16.13 SSC
8 HAYES, Ashlyn 00:16.48 JWS

         
Event 154 F OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(SBC) 1990
1 KONGRAS, Tessa 03:04.54 BCG
2 STEVENS, Emma 03:06.05 SVA
3 RYAN, Grace 03:11.34 HCC
4 HILLMAN, Dallas 03:12.70 CGS
5 THOMAS, Scarlett 03:18.47 JWS
6 FINDLATER, Jasmine 03:18.75 PCA
7 BRANDSCH, Kerstin 03:30.25 SSC
8 ROADES, Jasmine 03:39.87 SCB

         
Event 155 F OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(SBC) 1990
1 MURRAY, Kaitlin 02:55.87 SVA
2 WATTS, Anna 02:56.86 SCB
3 PUGLIESE-THOMPS, Makayla 02:57.26 HCC
4 NESS, Alix 03:09.52 BCG
5 DEL BORRELLO, Tahlia 03:12.08 JWS
6 SUVERIJN, Sophie 03:17.50 SSC
7 BETT, Georgia 03:17.73 CGS

         
Event 156 F OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell
(MCC) 2006
1 VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla 00:14.12 SSC
2 TAYLOR, Hannah 00:14.37 SCB
3 WRIGHT, Angeline 00:14.69 BCG
4 NICHOLS, Abbey 00:14.72 PCA
5 KAVANAGH, Hope 00:15.03 SVA
6 MINUS, Caitlyn 00:15.10 HCC
7 COALES, Sophie 00:15.26 JWS
8 SEMPLE, Milla 00:15.38 CGS

         
Event 157 M U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 TUBBS-FORSEY, Sean 1.45 SCB
2 MAHARJAN, Kyan 1.4 JWS
3 DOWNING, Lewis 1.4 SVA
4 BELLOMO, Ethan 1.35 HCC
4 MATTHEWS, Cohen 1.35 BCG
4 THOMPSON, Nash 1.35 SSC
7 PRATT, Lachlan 1.25 PCA
8 LEWIS, Caleb 1.25 CGS

         
Event 158 M U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 WARWICK, Sebastian 1.5 JWS
2 GAULT, Lachlan 1.45 SSC
3 MUKWADA, Tatenda 1.45 PCA
4 MOCEVIC, Adrian 1.4 SCB
5 CHIMHANDIRE, Tanaka 1.4 HCC
6 EASTWOOD, Luke 1.35 SVA
7 SCOTT, Lachy 1.3 BCG
998 LEESON, Kai 0 CGS

         
Event 159 F U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 WITTSTROM LEA, Maya 1.35 SCB
2 FORBES, Hannah 1.35 BCG
3 MCQUADE, Phoebe 1.25 CGS
4 TRANCHITA, Shellby 1.25 JWS
4 MITCHELL, Chloe 1.25 PCA
6 OWUSU, Michelle 1.2 HCC
7 HALLIDAY, Jaia 1.15 SSC
998 WEARING, Tess 0 SVA

         
Event 160 F U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 FORBES, Ellie 1.35 BCG
2 DENG, Adier 1.35 HCC
3 HILLMAN, Allyse 1.25 CGS
4 HARPER, Charlee 1.25 JWS
4 PHELPS, Remi 1.25 SCB
6 LLOYD-WATTERS, Caitlyn 1.2 SSC
7 RANDHAWA, Amtoj 1.15 PCA
7 HUNT, Tara 1.15 SVA

         
Event 161 M OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(KBC) 2013
1 SUTTON, Jordan 00:11.89 SVA
2 HARDEMAN, Riley 00:12.16 HCC
3 GAULT, Jayde 00:12.23 SSC
4 KNIGHT, Tapiwa 00:12.28 JWS
5 COETZER, Kyle 00:12.32 SCB
6 LOKOSANG, Therry 00:12.42 PCA
7 VAN EDEN, Janko 00:12.71 CGS
8 HAYES, Kobe 00:13.01 BCG

         
Event 162 M OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(SER) 1983
1 FITZGERALD, Ronan 02:12.84 SSC
2 DYE, Elijah 02:26.12 HCC
3 WALLER, Cameron 02:28.02 JWS
4 GRIMES, Nicholas 02:28.90 CGS
5 FORSYTH, Jacob 02:30.52 SCB
6 BROWNLIE, Jett 02:41.12 SVA

         
Event 163 M OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(SER) 1983
1 PACH, Bernaba 02:14.45 HCC
2 ALEXANDER, Eli 02:14.79 SSC
3 CARROLL, Aiden 02:20.13 PCA
4 HAZELDEN, Ryan 02:20.79 BCG
5 JORDAN, Travis 02:23.20 SVA
6 LOGAN, Ethan 02:27.74 CGS
7 WALLACE, Jack 02:32.24 JWS
8 O'NEILL, Roy 02:38.68 SCB

         
Event 164 M OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(KBC) 2013
1 SOKA, Sokaa 00:11.92 SVA
2 GONDOR, Edward 00:11.92 HCC
3 NGOY, Israel 00:12.05 JWS
4 CRUICKSHANK, Ryan 00:12.06 SSC
5 PASCOE, Leroy 00:12.29 CGS
6 MORRISSEY, Zachariah 00:12.44 PCA
7 TUNSTILL, James 00:12.46 BCG
8 JOHN, Conan 00:12.46 SCB

         
Event 165 F U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 ROACH, Hayley 01:13.70 PCA
2 JENQE, Marianna 01:13.79 HCC
3 WAINWRIGHT, Isabella 01:15.86 SCB
4 LANGLEY, Lucy 01:15.89 SSC
5 FOREMAN, Tylah 01:19.11 CGS
6 DUFF, Emily 01:23.74 BCG
7 COPPIN, Lateesha 01:25.35 SVA
8 NGOY, Renata 01:30.91 JWS

         
Event 166 M U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 STRATTON, Phoenix 23.04 HCC
2 CALLCOTT, Mitchell 22.92 SSC
3 MANGAN, Nicholas 21.62 SVA
4 SALMON, James 17.59 SCB
5 ARORA, Aaditya 17.54 PCA
6 GALVIN, Colm 16.96 CGS
7 WOOD, Lincoln 15.11 JWS
998 BARBOUR, Conor 0 BCG

         
Event 167 F OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(SBC) 1986
1 TAYLOR, Hannah 27.31 SCB
2 DE LACY, Bridget 20.49 CGS
3 GIBSON, Baylee 20.48 BCG
4 DEWS, Michaela 18.95 PCA
5 KARPEWYCZ, Zoe 17.47 HCC
6 WILLIAMS, Lucy 16.72 SSC
7 LAMBIE, Ellora 14.34 JWS

         
Event 168 F U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 SMEDLEY, Jasmine 01:09.11 SCB
2 BAMARA, Chika 01:10.90 HCC
3 HASELHURST, Tilly 01:12.94 PCA
4 HATHWAY, Tana 01:14.56 BCG
5 BENNETT, Morgan 01:14.73 SSC
6 HICKS, Chelsea 01:17.80 CGS
7 JORGENSEN, Lucy 01:21.24 SVA
8 HAMMOND, Cadence 01:26.33 JWS

         
Event 169 M U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SENZ, Campbell 01:05.74 CGS
2 CALLCOTT, Mitchell 01:10.38 SSC
3 GUCHU, Riley 01:10.45 PCA
4 BARBOUR, Conor 01:10.88 BCG
5 WILLMOTT, Deacon 01:11.95 HCC
6 TALAGUIT, Brent 01:15.76 JWS
7 MIRABELLA, River 01:19.17 SCB
8 DIER, Abraham 01:22.53 SVA

         
Event 170 M U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 TINSLEY, Fletcher 01:04.86 CGS
2 GOOD, Luka 01:08.15 BCG
3 TIET, Jordan 01:08.82 HCC
4 BIRKETT, Riley 01:09.20 SSC
5 WILSON, Max 01:12.42 SCB
6 ELWES, Sean 01:12.65 JWS
7 HOBBINS, Joshua 01:17.39 PCA
8 GILL, Jagman 01:18.80 SVA

         
Event 171 F U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 POOLE, Cailin 01:14.22 SSC
2 JOLLEY, Chace 01:16.86 PCA
3 LANGLANDS, Tayla 01:17.32 CGS
4 DAVID, Caroline 01:19.25 SVA
5 KING, Jenna 01:20.80 HCC
6 GEE, Pearl 01:21.46 BCG
7 BLAKELY, Ahurangi 01:21.63 SCB
8 LEWIS-WILSON, Amber 01:24.52 JWS

         
Event 172 F U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 MARRIOTT, Senae 01:09.82 CGS
2 LITTLE, Hayley 01:10.19 SVA
3 DIING, Ajang 01:14.60 HCC
4 SMITH, Ella 01:15.73 BCG
5 CASSIDY, Taya 01:16.31 PCA
6 TRUEMAN, Charlotte 01:18.60 JWS
7 WILLIAMS, Eleanor 01:21.08 SSC
8 MARTIN, Phoebe 01:22.33 SCB

         
Event 173 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 LAMWAKA, Presila 4.06 JWS
2 MAYBERRY, Amali 4.02 BCG
3 SUVERIJN, Sophie 4 SSC
4 WAINWRIGHT, Charli 3.9 SCB
5 RUYG, Bella 3.78 SVA
6 BETT, Georgia 3.77 CGS
7 FRISINA, Leah 3.75 HCC
8 DEWS, Michaela 3.59 PCA

         
Event 174 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla 4.27 SSC
2 SUZUKI, Kaho 4.15 JWS
3 NOBLET, Hayley 4.08 SVA
4 SNELLING, Paige 4.07 BCG
5 TAYLOR, Hannah 4.06 SCB
6 NICHOLS, Abbey 3.96 PCA
7 BORG, Geneva 3.86 CGS
8 EDWARDS, Samara 3.71 HCC

         
Event 175 M U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 MOCEVIC, Adrian 01:03.16 SCB
2 BAILEY, Noah 01:05.61 JWS
3 RISELEY, Jobe 01:05.72 CGS
4 SCOTT, Lachy 01:06.63 BCG
5 LAING, Alexander 01:07.11 SSC
6 CHIMHANDIRE, Tanaka 01:08.09 HCC
7 RAWLINSON, Ryan 01:08.55 PCA
8 ANDREWS, Brody 01:09.43 SVA

         
Event 176 M U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 BELLOMO, Ethan 01:02.51 HCC
2 JOHNSTON, Jarrah 01:03.37 CGS
3 SHARMA, Dylan 01:03.52 SSC
4 POSTHUMA, Judson 01:06.72 SCB
5 FLOCKHART, Devlin 01:09.53 JWS
6 CLONEY, Samuel 01:10.62 PCA
7 MATTHEWS, Cohen 01:12.94 BCG
8 FREEMAN, Charles 01:15.16 SVA

         
Event 177 F U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:56.44 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2019
1 TRANCHITA, Shellby 01:12.35 JWS
2 TAYLOR, Sienna 01:13.32 SVA
3 HUGHES, Isabella 01:13.34 HCC
4 PILLONEL, Santina 01:13.99 BCG
5 PHELPS, Remi 01:17.11 SCB
6 MATELJAN, Charlotte 01:19.32 CGS
7 GASH, Imogen 01:21.81 PCA
8 BLAIR, Charlee 01:27.53 SSC

         
Event 178 F U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:56.44 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2019
1 COLLEY, Mia 01:03.72 CGS
2 MATTHEWS, Brooklyn 01:08.65 BCG
3 FRISINA, Chloe 01:12.89 HCC
4 HALLIDAY, Jaia 01:13.46 SSC
5 LEE, Mcenzie 01:13.63 JWS
6 RANDHAWA, Amtoj 01:17.01 PCA
7 STIRLING, Charli 01:17.29 SCB
8 LEAR, Poppy 01:17.54 SVA

         
Event 179 M U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 VISSER, Cody 00:59.71 CGS
2 NDAYISHIMIYE, Daniel 01:01.62 HCC
3 WILLIAMS, Ezekiel 01:04.81 SCB
4 EDIRISINGHE, Rahel 01:06.73 SVA
5 HAMERSLEY, Rory 01:07.76 BCG
6 LINDGREN, Hamish 01:08.61 JWS
7 CANT, Charlie 01:10.67 SSC
8 DORANT, Lucas 01:11.15 PCA

         
Event 180 M U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 52.7 A. Larranaga-Boyle
(CBC) 2019
1 THOMPSON, Oscar 34.35 SSC
2 TURNOR, Lachlan 27.57 JWS
3 LYNDON, Jasiah 26.09 CGS
4 WADDINGHAM, Jonathan 25.83 BCG
5 JOHNSTONE, Ashley 22.03 SVA
6 GREEN, Jacob 19.93 SCB
998 NEWTON, Byron 0 PCA

         
Event 181 F U/16 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 44.43 Jade Patching
(COR) 2019
1 VOS, Paige 28.82 SCB
2 TRUEMAN, Olivia 26.74 JWS
3 MARTIN, Chloe 24.29 HCC
4 BERGLUND, Macenzie 21.72 PCA
5 BREEZE, Madison 21.69 SSC
6 GUIDI, Sienna 18.29 BCG
7 CARDOSO, Tanika 18.08 CGS
8 BROWN, Jorja 18.05 SVA

         
Event 182 M U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 CHIYANGWA, Anotida 00:57.68 PCA
2 BANGWA, Ben 00:58.66 HCC
3 ARTEMIS, Jaxon 01:00.08 CGS
4 GIBSONE, Angus 01:01.95 JWS
5 JOHNSTONE, Ashley 01:03.85 SVA
6 CLARKE, Ryan 01:07.20 SCB
7 MARGONO, Joshua 01:10.13 BCG
8 EWENS, Jonah 01:19.07 SSC

         
Event 183 F U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:57.64 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2020
1 MAXWELL, Brianna 01:09.92 CGS
2 WHITE, Kaitlyn 01:11.80 PCA
3 STAINFORTH, Brooklyn 01:13.86 HCC
4 MIRABELLA, Kaisha 01:15.49 SCB
5 MANSFIELD, Amber 01:15.97 SSC
6 CURTIN, Katie 01:17.01 SVA
7 ROBERTS, Arabella 01:19.42 BCG
8 O'DEA, Tayla 01:23.78 JWS

         
Event 184 F U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:57.64 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2020
1 COOPER, Olivia 01:07.79 CGS
2 BELL, Megan 01:10.58 PCA
3 BAILEY, Emily 01:11.30 JWS
4 JORDAN, Tiah 01:13.00 HCC
5 BAUZA, Nicole 01:16.00 BCG
6 WILSON, Lilly 01:16.66 SCB
7 BROWN, Jorja 01:17.11 SVA
8 BAILEY, Aleesha 01:18.85 SSC

         
Event 185 M U/16 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:51.03 Ethan Light
(MBC) 2019
1 MOORE, Joel 00:58.66 SVA
2 JORDON, Anton 00:59.30 CGS
3 JOHNS, Andrew 00:59.86 BCG
4 MUTANDA, Samuel 01:03.56 HCC
5 ABBOTT, Felix 01:04.02 PCA
6 LOUIS, Rohan 01:04.52 JWS
7 GEDEH, Souyo 01:04.79 SCB
8 WILLIAMS, Alexander 01:05.40 SSC

         
Event 186 M U/16 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:51.03 Ethan Light
(MBC) 2019
1 SCORER, Ethan 00:57.44 CGS
2 HAY, Coen 00:59.85 SVA
3 MUSHRAFI, Tasnim 00:59.90 SCB
4 MUNJODZI, Simba 01:00.58 SSC
5 SWEETMAN, Bryson 01:00.73 PCA
6 LINCOLN, Jonah 01:01.68 BCG
7 FLOCKHART, Camden 01:05.30 JWS
8 GUEST, Torin 01:06.33 HCC

         
Event 187 F OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 SEMPLE, Milla 01:12.99 CGS
2 MAUGER, Kennedy 01:15.45 SVA
3 GWATA, Tanatswa 01:16.73 PCA
4 WRIGHT, Angeline 01:17.03 BCG
5 THODHLANA, Wilma 01:17.83 SCB
6 PUGLIESE-THOMPS, Makayla 01:18.21 HCC
7 CLARKE, Heidi 01:18.58 SSC
8 LABUSCHAGNE, Kiarah 01:31.01 JWS

         
Event 188 F OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 MORLAND, Ellie 01:10.20 HCC
2 VAN DEN HEEVER, Kayla 01:11.98 SSC
3 MURRAY, Kaitlin 01:12.37 SVA
4 THOMPSON, India 01:13.89 PCA
5 WATTS, Anna 01:14.38 SCB
6 BORG, Geneva 01:15.75 CGS
7 DEL BORRELLO, Tahlia 01:24.70 JWS
8 NESS, Alix 01:24.74 BCG

         
Event 189 M OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 MASENDA, Tanatswa 00:56.11 SCB
2 DONALD, Brock 00:56.47 JWS
3 SOMMER, Calum 00:57.53 SVA
4 CHIMHANDIRE, Tadiwanashe 00:58.55 HCC
5 HAYES, Kobe 00:59.10 BCG
6 LOKOSANG, Therry 01:00.25 PCA
7 GRIMES, Nicholas 01:00.80 CGS
8 DOBRA, Ethan 01:03.31 SSC

         
Event 190 M OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 TUNSTILL, James 00:55.66 BCG
2 CARROLL, Aiden 00:55.78 PCA
3 FITZGERALD, Ronan 00:57.75 SSC
4 KNIGHT, Tapiwa 00:57.77 JWS
5 FORSYTH, Jacob 00:59.07 SCB
6 FINERTY, Riley 01:00.03 CGS
7 DYE, Elijah 01:02.23 HCC
8 MAYOL, Manguen 01:19.99 SVA

         
Event 191 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College
(NEW) 2011
1 HOLY CROSS 00:58.40 HCC
2 PETER CARNLEY 00:59.98 PCA
3 COURT GRAMMAR 01:01.36 CGS
4 JOHN WOLLASTON 01:02.00 JWS
5 SOUTH COAST 01:02.57 SCB
6 SWAN VALLEY 01:02.82 SVA
7 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 01:04.26 BCG
8 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 01:04.54 SSC

         
Event 192 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College
(KBC) 2014
1 COURT GRAMMAR 00:55.19 CGS
2 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 00:57.33 SSC
3 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:58.76 JWS
4 SOUTH COAST 00:59.96 SCB
5 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 01:00.88 BCG
6 SWAN VALLEY 01:01.54 SVA
7 PETER CARNLEY 01:02.13 PCA
998 HOLY CROSS 00:00.00 HCC

         
Event 193 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi
(LCC) 2014
1 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:56.43 JWS
2 HOLY CROSS 00:57.58 HCC
3 PETER CARNLEY 00:58.66 PCA
4 SWAN VALLEY 00:59.80 SVA
5 COURT GRAMMAR 01:00.47 CGS
6 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 01:00.49 BCG
7 SOUTH COAST 01:01.47 SCB
8 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 01:03.89 SSC

         
Event 194 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle
(CBC) 2018
1 SOUTH COAST 00:51.91 SCB
2 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 00:52.72 SSC
3 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:54.05 JWS
4 COURT GRAMMAR 00:54.97 CGS
5 HOLY CROSS 00:55.55 HCC
6 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:57.15 BCG
7 PETER CARNLEY 00:57.72 PCA
8 SWAN VALLEY 00:57.75 SVA

         
Event 195 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi
(COR) 2017
1 HOLY CROSS 00:57.83 HCC
2 SWAN VALLEY 00:58.80 SVA
3 COURT GRAMMAR 00:58.89 CGS
4 JOHN WOLLASTON 01:00.50 JWS
5 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 01:00.95 BCG
6 SOUTH COAST 01:01.05 SCB
7 PETER CARNLEY 01:03.74 PCA
8 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 01:04.25 SSC

         
Event 196 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2016
1 HOLY CROSS 00:49.24 HCC
2 COURT GRAMMAR 00:50.71 CGS
3 SWAN VALLEY 00:52.15 SVA
4 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:52.51 JWS
5 SOUTH COAST 00:52.62 SCB
6 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:54.80 BCG
7 PETER CARNLEY 00:54.81 PCA
8 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 00:57.37 SSC

         
Event 197 F U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:50.94 Sacred Heart
(SHC) 2019
1 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:54.83 JWS
2 COURT GRAMMAR 00:57.37 CGS
3 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:57.52 BCG
4 SOUTH COAST 00:58.01 SCB
5 HOLY CROSS 00:58.29 HCC
6 PETER CARNLEY 00:58.47 PCA
7 SWAN VALLEY 01:01.77 SVA
8 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 01:03.91 SSC

         
Event 198 M U/16 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:45.17 St Norbert College
(SNC) 2017
1 COURT GRAMMAR 00:49.83 CGS
2 SOUTH COAST 00:49.85 SCB
3 SWAN VALLEY 00:50.52 SVA
4 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:51.12 JWS
5 HOLY CROSS 00:51.77 HCC
6 PETER CARNLEY 00:52.38 PCA
7 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:52.62 BCG
8 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 00:54.34 SSC

         
Event 199 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College
(JTC) 1981
1 HOLY CROSS 00:58.32 HCC
2 SOUTH COAST 00:58.52 SCB
3 SWAN VALLEY 00:58.60 SVA
4 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 00:59.24 SSC
5 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:59.94 BCG
6 COURT GRAMMAR 01:00.04 CGS
7 JOHN WOLLASTON 01:01.33 JWS
8 PETER CARNLEY 01:01.41 PCA

         
Event 200 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:43.62 St Norbert
(SNC) 2019
1 SWAN VALLEY 00:45.70 SVA
2 ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR 00:47.49 SSC
3 HOLY CROSS 00:47.70 HCC
4 JOHN WOLLASTON 00:48.75 JWS
5 SOUTH COAST 00:49.52 SCB
6 PETER CARNLEY 00:49.94 PCA
7 COURT GRAMMAR 00:50.35 CGS
8 BUNBURY GRAMMAR 00:52.77 BCG

         
Event 201 M U/16 Shot Put  Rec: 0
()
1 WHYTE, Caleb 2.5 PCA

         
Event 202 M U/16 Discus  Rec: 0
()
1 WHYTE, Caleb 3.89 PCA

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com