Return to Page1

Associated & Catholic Colleges of WA
ACC G Div Aths Carnival 6 Sept 2021

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 6 SEP 21

                                               

Event 1 M U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 48.1 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2019
1 CROXSON, Benjamin 27.44 PRO
2 WOODHOUSE, Matthew 24.42 RCC
3 SURTEES, Aramis 23.86 STG
4 WILLIAMS, Jax 22.9 TRA
5 MANALO, Khenneth 22.29 SJA
6 POWELL, Tyler 17.76 FCC
7 ROBLES, Enrique 17.06 DCS
8 KRETZSCHMAR, Rhett 15.52 LWL

         
Event 2 M U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.23 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2020
1 GIMENO, Bryce 9.84 PRO
2 HEATLEY, Bryan 9.22 FCC
3 MOESKER, Wil M 8.75 STG
4 GRIZICH, Sebastian 8.37 TRA
5 MCLEOD, Kit 8.2 SJA
6 BLENNERHASSETT, Harry 7.88 RCC
7 STOTTEN, Kai 7.49 DCS
8 CHETTY, Levasan 6.08 LWL

         
Event 3 M U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.23 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2020
1 PAURINI, Nalynn 11.96 PRO
2 JOYNER, Haz 10.76 STG
3 JANISSEN, Stephen 9.59 DCS
4 NORRIS, Banjo 9.53 FCC
5 BRAEDON, Bradley 9.15 TRA
6 TESORERO, Dathan 8.94 RCC
7 STEVENSON, Noah 7.29 LWL
8 MCLEOD, Isaiah 6.6 SJA

         
Event 4 M U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 GATLUAK, Jeremiah 1.43 PRO
2 STROPHAIR, Adam 1.25 STG
3 RILEY, Elliott 1.25 TRA
4 GILMORE, William 1.25 LWL
5 TSHUMA, Thandolwami 1.25 RCC
6 KENJI, Kingston 1.25 DCS

         
Event 5 M U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.67 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 MADDEN, Ricardo 1.46 PRO
2 DE BRUYN, Oliver 1.4 RCC
3 MARSDEN, Max 1.3 FCC
4 DIAMANTI, Isaac 1.3 TRA
5 GRANT, Cooper 1.25 STG
5 GILMORE, Daniel 1.25 LWL
7 CHITIYO, Lionel 1.2 DCS
8 HANNAGAN-WOOD, Bryn 1.1 SJA

         
Event 6 F OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.79 Timmers, Zoe
(St Stephen's Duncrai) 2006
1 VLASTUIN, Calia 1.4 FCC
2 FRANKLIN, Melina 1.35 SJA
3 BAUGH, Bonnie 1.3 STG
4 RAMSEY, Belle 1.3 PRO
5 DE BRUYN, Chelsea 1.25 RCC
6 RANNA PATHIRANA, Jarmonie 1.25 TRA
7 WINWOOD, Shayla 1.2 DCS
998 CLARK, Abbie 0 LWL

         
Event 7 F OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.79 Zoe Timmers
(SSD) 2006
1 ANDERSON, Lily 1.53 PRO
2 MACH, Ameer 1.43 FCC
3 KLOMP, Ellyssa 1.35 RCC
3 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 1.35 SJA
5 MACE, Paige 1.3 LWL
6 JOHNSTON, Coco 1.3 STG
6 WADDINGTON, Kelsey 1.3 TRA

         
Event 8 F U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.31 A Plowicz
(St Thomas Aquinas) 1986
1 MTAKULA, Rutendo 20.74 PRO
2 VERSTER, Petra 20.15 FCC
3 COLLARD, Indigo 18.98 SJA
4 LEE, Serena 18.86 STG
5 HEALEY, Lauren 18.47 TRA
6 GONZALES, Izzy 15.8 DCS
7 WOODHOUSE, Nala 15.32 RCC
8 SPENCER, Kai 13.13 LWL

         
Event 9 M U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 MEKWUNYE, Chiye 9.99 FCC
2 NG, Sean 9.26 PRO
3 MORRIS, Finlay 7.99 LWL
4 PIETROPAOLO, Storm 7.82 SJA
5 FLORES VALLE, Jonathan 6.54 DCS
6 DIAMANTI, Isaac 6.09 TRA
998 DE BRUYN, Oliver 0 RCC
998 MITCHELL-BATHGA, Liam 0 STG

         
Event 10 M U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.04 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2011
1 TRICHILO, Natale 10.3 SJA
2 FUSSELL, Ben 9.35 LWL
3 MADDEN, Ricardo 8.84 PRO
4 DAVETANIVALU, Ratu 7.77 FCC
5 VAN SCHIE, Riley 7.52 RCC
6 DORIA, Sylvane 6.78 DCS
998 LAZAREVSKI, Adam 0 STG

         
Event 11 F U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe) 2013
1 CHAI, Alicia 4.13 RCC
2 WALKER, Joss 4.03 STG
3 JANCEC, Matilda 4.02 FCC
4 CAMERON, Tamsin 3.9 TRA
5 PRUNSTER, Krystal 3.78 SJA
6 MURIWAI, Haleigh 3.76 LWL
7 WANTEE, Promise 3.7 DCS
998 WRIGHT, Sunny 0 PRO

         
Event 12 F U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.46 Ashlee Glands
(Kolbe College) 2013
1 ROBINSON, Siella 4.48 LWL
2 HARRIS, Sophia 4.35 RCC
3 MANYANGA, Kudakwashe 4.03 DCS
4 WEAVER, Tarne 3.97 PRO
5 HAWKINS, Zuri 3.93 STG
6 SHARP, Maddison 3.84 TRA
7 FITZE, Tzuriya 3.81 FCC
8 CLAYTON, Charlotte 3.78 SJA

         
Event 13 M U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 HERBERT, Dylan 4.64 STG
2 MILES, Kai 4.63 PRO
3 GRIZICH, Sebastian 4.58 TRA
4 DAVIS, Morgan 4.42 SJA
5 WU, Daniel 4.32 FCC
6 STOTTEN, Kai 4.29 DCS
7 GAYE MOGGA, Justin 4.27 RCC
8 KERNS, Jozua 4.1 LWL

         
Event 14 M U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.8 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2013
1 D'SYLVA, Zidane 5.23 PRO
2 JOYNER, Haz 4.98 STG
3 DECLARADOR, Hervic 4.74 SJA
4 JANISSEN, Stephen 4.59 DCS
5 BONG, Caleb 4.41 RCC
6 LANGLANDS, Conor 4.38 LWL
7 NORRIS, Banjo 4.28 FCC
8 PIKE, Dylan 4.11 TRA

         
Event 15 F U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 WILLIAMSON, Ella 06:03.22 TRA
2 MOESKER, Zara 06:14.33 STG
3 HARDING, Chloe 06:20.48 SJA
4 FITZE, Melody 06:27.09 FCC
5 JOUBERT, Alana 06:28.59 PRO
6 WILLIAMS, Daija 06:31.72 LWL
7 DRYGA, Brie 07:14.58 DCS

         
Event 16 F U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.94 Rhianna Hepburn
(SMK) 2017
1 POTTER, Anouk 05:55.26 STG
2 DAU, Akuel 06:07.03 PRO
3 DAVY, Kalei 06:23.91 LWL
4 THOMSON, Lucy 06:36.27 SJA
5 SKEY, Hayley 06:45.36 FCC
6 JENNINGS, Honey 06:58.91 TRA
7 SINGH, Shamita 06:59.13 DCS

         
Event 17 F U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.14 Sophie White
(TRA) 2014
1 CHUKWU-IKE, Muna 00:16.08 PRO
2 KEMP, Florence 00:16.84 LWL
3 GEARY-HEARLE, Aaliyah 00:17.16 FCC
4 JAREGA, Rehema 00:17.23 RCC
5 SMITH, Matilda 00:18.08 STG
6 SMITH, Gabrielle 00:19.52 SJA
7 RA, Kalian 00:20.47 DCS

         
Event 18 M U/13 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 GILMORE, William 05:17.07 LWL
2 NYASHANU, Bless 05:34.15 PRO
3 PIETROPAOLO, Storm 05:37.98 SJA
4 CONNOLLY, Benjamin 05:42.18 TRA
5 STROPHAIR, Adam 06:26.96 STG
6 NICOLL, Benjamin 06:27.50 FCC
7 LETCHFORD, Dechlan 07:05.01 DCS

         
Event 19 M U/13 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:34.12 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 MADDEN, Ricardo 05:18.93 PRO
2 GILMORE, Daniel 05:23.86 LWL
3 MARSDEN, Max 05:28.87 FCC
4 HUGHES, Toby 05:37.73 TRA
5 BURNS, Desmond 05:53.72 SJA
6 GRANT, Cooper 06:12.98 STG
7 BONGERS, Marco 06:48.19 RCC
8 NIESE, Cayden 07:00.19 DCS

         
Event 20 M U/13 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.73 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 GATLUAK, Jeremiah 00:14.64 PRO
2 ALVES, Noah 00:15.46 TRA
3 TSHUMA, Thandolwami 00:16.24 RCC
4 LAZAREVSKI, Adam 00:17.21 STG
5 VAN NISPEN, Mikail 00:17.57 LWL
6 PORRITT, Christian 00:19.73 SJA
7 CHINHAMO, Tapiwanashe 00:20.91 DCS

         
Event 21 F U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 WATTERS, Ava 06:25.38 STG
2 CAMERON, Tamsin 06:35.46 TRA
3 ROBINSON, Siella 06:45.71 LWL
4 FITZE, Tzuriya 06:50.94 FCC
5 JENSEN, Naomi 07:06.34 PRO
6 SCOTT, Mykah 07:20.94 RCC
7 SCHELLINGER, Violet 07:59.67 DCS

         
Event 22 F U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.03 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 KENNEDY, Sophie 06:00.00 FCC
2 VAN DONGEN, Shayah 06:07.46 LWL
3 MCKEON, Amelie 06:28.59 STG
4 LEWIS, Matilda 06:37.32 TRA
5 APA, Elle 06:47.96 RCC
6 WRIGHT, Sunny 06:59.48 PRO
7 MURRELL, Taylor 07:48.07 DCS

         
Event 23 F U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.60 Sophie White
(TRA) 2015
1 MURIWAI, Haleigh 00:16.92 LWL
2 KOH, Joy 00:17.08 RCC
3 EVERETT, Emily 00:17.19 STG
4 MOSS, Samarah 00:18.69 FCC
5 MAKUSHA, Celeste 00:18.78 PRO
6 MANYANGA, Kudakwashe 00:19.25 DCS
7 CHUTER, Isabella 00:19.81 TRA
8 STUBBINGS, Ruby 00:20.74 SJA

         
Event 24 M U/14 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 GREENING, Patrick 05:15.14 LWL
2 WILLIAMS, Rhys 05:23.23 TRA
3 BECK, Henry 05:31.57 STG
4 MOSTERT, Ben 05:34.24 PRO
5 ROBLES, Enrique 05:37.82 DCS
6 SIMMONS, Zephyr 05:42.37 SJA
7 BURGER, Deon 05:43.91 RCC
8 MARILLIER, Rheuben 06:06.48 FCC

         
Event 25 M U/14 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:25.05 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2015
1 PASS, Oliver 05:01.01 SJA
2 CHELLIAH, Micah 05:07.08 PRO
3 MARSDEN, Kai 05:15.37 FCC
4 TIMMER, Reilley 05:19.81 DCS
5 HAHN, Samuel 05:29.45 LWL
6 LANE, Owen 05:37.37 STG
7 WALKER, Joshua 05:40.25 TRA
8 LEE, Oscar 06:43.61 RCC

         
Event 26 M U/14 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.32 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 MANALO, Khenneth 00:15.42 SJA
2 NYAN, Thomas 00:16.02 DCS
3 WOODHOUSE, Matthew 00:16.44 RCC
4 CASS, Adam 00:16.88 TRA
5 DAU, Aleer 00:17.38 PRO
6 MADIMBU, Edward Jnr 00:18.70 FCC
7 FULTON, Thomas 00:19.21 STG
8 SENIOR, Flynn 00:20.60 LWL

         
Event 27 M OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 65.86 Jesse Schelfhout
(LAS) 2016
1 GRINCERI, Rhett 40.25 PRO
2 CRONJE, Hendrik 38.24 FCC
3 CRICK, Jarod 35.55 LWL
4 SMALL, Reagan 32.93 RCC
5 MUKUNZI, Darsi 30.99 DCS
6 MAUDE, Harry 29.97 STG
7 SIMATUPANG, Hosea 26.53 TRA
8 PIRI, Tain 22.77 SJA

         
Event 28 F U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 36.73 Siena Tonkin
(SHC) 2018
1 WHITTLE, Deanna 19.11 RCC
2 WILLIAMSON, Ella 15.67 TRA
3 LAMPRECHT, Megan 15.49 DCS
4 ABRAHA, Reshan 14.43 PRO
5 WILSON, Lily 12.25 SJA
6 YOUNG, Chloe 11.87 LWL
7 JANCEC, Amber 9.89 FCC
998 PEAKE, Alyssa 0 STG

         
Event 29 F U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 MUIR, Emily 06:27.55 STG
2 HEATLEY, Addison 06:39.10 FCC
3 NAGEL, Izelke 06:49.29 RCC
4 GARROD, Meisha 06:58.24 TRA
5 JOUBERT, Nicola 07:04.87 PRO
6 AMIGO, Zohar 07:23.68 SJA
7 GONZALES, Izzy 08:14.53 DCS
998 LEE, Nyssa 00:00.00 LWL

         
Event 30 F U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:48.57 Taylor Kroyer
(COR) 2017
1 BONGERS, Sariek 06:04.30 RCC
2 VERSTER, Petra 06:05.40 FCC
3 EKBOTE, Pearl 06:11.08 PRO
4 LOCK, Mikaela 06:17.39 SJA
5 CHIN, Kaylee 06:18.21 STG
6 THOMAS, Isabella 06:42.43 TRA
7 WOOLMER, Shay 07:17.35 LWL
8 ROMERO, Louise 07:25.27 DCS

         
Event 31 F U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:12.93 Sophie White
(TRA) 2016
1 WILLIAMS, Holly 00:18.44 STG
2 FOLARIN, Olamide 00:18.64 DCS
3 WARD, Kahlae 00:19.20 RCC
4 HEALEY, Lauren 00:19.21 TRA
5 MAXTON, Kaylah 00:19.85 SJA
6 KAIO, Shiloh 00:20.37 FCC
7 PRYCE, Grace 00:20.84 PRO
998 VAN NISPEN, Anje 00:00.00 LWL

         
Event 32 M U/15 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 MILES, Kai 04:47.88 PRO
2 BRAEDON, Bradley 05:29.38 TRA
3 MCLEOD, Isaiah 05:34.93 SJA
4 GWEJA, Joash 05:38.78 RCC
5 MITCHELL, Nathan 05:40.01 STG
6 BRIGGS, Jet 05:40.73 FCC
7 HOBBS, Frank 06:32.18 LWL
8 KANNY, Riley 07:02.26 DCS

         
Event 33 M U/15 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:20.46 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2016
1 HELLBUSCH, Andrew 04:48.25 PRO
2 JOYNER, Haz 04:55.64 STG
3 THOMPSON, Fynn 05:22.64 TRA
4 PEACHAM, Mason 05:26.50 FCC
5 DAVIS, Morgan 05:31.11 SJA
6 HERD, Oliver 05:43.52 RCC
7 MATTER-PARR, Zade 05:43.78 LWL
8 CHINHAMO, Panashe 06:13.02 DCS

         
Event 34 F OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.89 Sophie White
(TRA) 2018
1 MOSS, Tori 00:15.32 RCC
2 MACH, Ameer 00:18.44 FCC
3 MEISELBACH, Skye 00:19.27 PRO
4 WIEGELE, Keira 00:20.48 SJA
5 MARTYN, Briahna 00:21.23 TRA
6 GILMORE, Grace 00:22.52 LWL
7 GOSS, Brianna 00:22.57 STG
8 PICTON, Arabella-Rose 00:23.25 DCS

         
Event 35 F OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(ASC) 2001
1 BAUGH, Bonnie 06:13.77 STG
2 ALLAN, Caitlin 06:26.89 LWL
3 MCEWAN, Olivia 06:27.55 SJA
4 RAMSEY, Belle 06:33.97 PRO
5 SHACKLES, Alyssa 06:46.07 TRA
6 VERKERK, Alexandra 07:00.18 RCC
7 MOLONY, Charlea 08:38.06 DCS

         
Event 36 F OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 04:41.62 Aleisha Anderson
(ASC) 2001
1 GRIFFIN, Ali 04:56.57 STG
2 BONGERS, Kayla 05:38.77 RCC
3 KENNEDY, Hannah 05:51.86 FCC
4 CIKARA, Ellie 06:07.46 PRO
5 SWART, Lize-Mari 06:17.83 SJA
6 THOMPSON, Bailey 06:33.66 TRA
7 MUKUSHA, Chido 06:36.55 LWL
8 STRATFORD, Charlee 07:06.11 DCS

         
Event 37 M U/15 Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.66 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2017
1 D'SYLVA, Zidane 00:15.33 PRO
2 DECLARADOR, Hervic 00:16.34 SJA
3 PIKE, Dylan 00:17.10 TRA
4 SINKER, Luke 00:19.53 FCC
5 KERNS, Jozua 00:19.94 LWL
6 HASSAN, Alex 00:20.30 STG
7 TSHUMA, Kabelo 00:20.60 RCC
8 GOLDFINCH, Ethan 00:23.27 DCS

         
Event 38 M OPEN 1500m Div 2  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(KOL) 2015
1 CHELLIAH, Levi 04:37.35 PRO
2 NAGEL, Ivan 04:46.00 RCC
3 BECK, Charlie 04:53.44 STG
4 HAHN, Oscar 05:11.38 LWL
5 MCKENZIE, Jack 05:15.70 TRA
6 GOUWS, Henco 05:25.59 FCC
7 STEPHENS, Jack 05:48.50 SJA
8 LOTSOS, Nathan 06:31.17 DCS

         
Event 39 M OPEN 1500m Div 1  Rec: 03:56.28 Matthew Ramsden
(KOL) 2015
1 MOSTERT, Zander 04:31.52 PRO
2 BOOTH, Adam 04:43.74 LWL
3 LIONETTI, Logan 04:53.72 SJA
4 MCGILLIVRAY, Callum 05:04.09 STG
5 DOUGLAS, Ethan 05:05.64 RCC
6 CHANDLER, William 05:10.94 TRA
7 CRONIN, Paul 05:44.22 FCC
8 MOYO, Dexter 06:08.84 DCS

         
Event 40 M U/15 Discus Div 1  Rec: 57.84 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2020
1 PAURINI, Nalynn 31.26 PRO
2 HEATLEY, Bryan 23.99 FCC
3 BRAEDON, Bradley 23.99 TRA
4 BLENNERHASSETT, Harry 21.38 RCC
5 JANISSEN, Stephen 21.1 DCS
6 THOMPSON, Matthew 20.32 SJA
7 JOYNER, Haz 19.43 STG
8 CHETTY, Levasan 16.38 LWL

         
Event 41 F U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 SHARP, Maddison 7.48 TRA
2 CLAYTON, Charlotte 7.34 SJA
3 OLDE, Adele 6.94 RCC
4 JANCEC, Matilda 6.1 FCC
5 WEAVER, Tarne 6.05 PRO
6 ROBINSON, Siella 4.65 LWL
998 EVERETT, Emily 0 STG

         
Event 42 F U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 12.23 Hannah Taylor
(SCB) 2017
1 TABER, Phoebe 7.53 STG
2 RAJI, Joanna 7.38 PRO
3 SPENCER, Brooke 7.12 TRA
4 GOTORA, Ruvimbo 7.07 RCC
5 HALE-HEWLETT, Tiah-Mary 6.95 FCC
6 PRUNSTER, Krystal 5.92 SJA
7 WILSON, Taya 5.81 LWL

         
Event 43 M OPEN High Jump Div 2  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 POVEY, Seth 1.65 RCC
1 CRONIN, Paul 1.65 FCC
1 BENNETT, Ethan 1.65 PRO
4 NIELSEN, Jack 1.55 LWL
5 WILLIAMS, Norris 1.55 DCS
6 BECK, Charlie 1.45 STG

         
Event 44 M OPEN High Jump Div 1  Rec: 2.02 John Chegwidden-Jack
(SET) 2016
1 SORENSEN, Asher 1.73 DCS
2 DE BRUYN, Toby 1.65 RCC
3 CRONJE, Hendrik 1.55 FCC
3 JAKOVICH, Lukas 1.55 LWL
5 LUMSDEN, Kyle 1.5 PRO
6 PIRI, Tain 1.5 SJA
7 BOLUM, Bernard 1.5 STG
8 CLAXTON, Harvee 1.4 TRA

         
Event 45 M U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 BURGER, Deon 1.4 RCC
1 BRIDGEMAN, Jasper 1.4 STG
3 SCHELTEMA, Benson 1.3 DCS
4 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Corbin 1.25 TRA
4 SIMMONS, Zephyr 1.25 SJA
6 BOOTH, Rylan 1.2 LWL
7 MADIMBU, Edward Jnr 1.15 FCC
8 MECAYDOR, Paul 1.15 PRO

         
Event 46 M U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.74 A Duplex
(Bunbury CC) 1992
1 CROXSON, Benjamin 1.57 PRO
2 CASS, Adam 1.54 TRA
3 TIMMER, Reilley 1.51 DCS
4 GRADIDGE, Liam 1.4 RCC
5 POWELL, Tyler 1.35 FCC
6 CHOL, Agany 1.35 LWL
7 BRADLEY, Campbell 1.35 STG
8 PASS, Oliver 1.3 SJA

         
Event 47 F U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 31.75 Hayley Ruane
(LCC) 2015
1 CHUKWU-IKE, Muna 20.89 PRO
2 MWENDA, Joyce 16.84 RCC
3 WILLIAMSON, Ella 15.51 TRA
4 MALAMBO, Milimo 14.95 DCS
5 PEAKE, Alyssa 14.28 STG
6 HARDING, Chloe 13.99 SJA
7 LAMB, Hazel 12.12 LWL
8 MCMAHON, Dakota 11.38 FCC

         
Event 48 F U/15 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 MTAKULA, Rutendo 8.72 PRO
2 BONGERS, Sariek 6.79 RCC
3 HEATLEY, Addison 6.75 FCC
4 COLLARD, Indigo 6.02 SJA
5 SPENCER, Kai 5.99 LWL
6 BROWN, Zara 5.87 STG
7 PAGE, Alexandria 5.21 TRA
998 OGUNLEYE, Damola 0 DCS

         
Event 49 F U/15 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 13.37 Brigitte Payze
(Santa Maria College) 1992
1 DEVINCENTIS, Lillian 8.22 PRO
2 HEALEY, Lauren 8.2 TRA
3 TWADDLE, Jannalee 7.62 SJA
4 NAGEL, Izelke 7.3 RCC
5 VERSTER, Petra 7.21 FCC
6 ALLAN, Keira 6.78 LWL
7 TIBBITTS, Sadie 6.7 STG
998 BAHIGWA, Josephine 0 DCS

         
Event 50 F U/15 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 EKBOTE, Pearl 4.06 PRO
2 LEE, Serena 4.06 STG
3 BONGERS, Sariek 3.9 RCC
4 CAMPBELL, Elizabeth 3.79 DCS
5 NICOL, Chelsey 3.67 LWL
6 CRELIGO, Sharmel Joy 3.57 SJA
7 BURFORD, Sallie 3.47 TRA
8 KAIO, Shiloh 3.45 FCC

         
Event 51 F U/15 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.78 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2003
1 BADIASHILE, Divine 4.07 RCC
2 HEALEY, Lauren 3.94 TRA
3 CHOUJAA, Angelina 3.86 LWL
4 VERSTER, Petra 3.8 FCC
5 MTAKULA, Rutendo 3.51 PRO
6 FRANKLIN, Arna 3.44 SJA
7 FOLARIN, Olamide 3.25 DCS
998 WILLIAMS, Holly 0 STG

         
Event 52 M U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 ALVES, Noah 4.64 TRA
2 GATLUAK, Jeremiah 4.43 PRO
3 MARSDEN, Max 4.29 FCC
4 TSHUMA, Thandolwami 4.15 RCC
5 HANNAGAN-WOOD, Bryn 3.99 SJA
6 GILMORE, Daniel 3.95 LWL
7 GRANT, Cooper 3.93 STG
8 NIESE, Cayden 3.46 DCS

         
Event 53 M U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.59 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 RILEY, Elliott 4.45 TRA
2 MAWIRE, Asa 4.35 PRO
3 MEKWUNYE, Chiye 4.16 FCC
4 SAYON, Achnaff 4.12 RCC
5 FUSSELL, Ben 4.07 LWL
6 KENJI, Kingston 3.99 DCS
7 MILLS, Jaymen 3.93 STG
8 TRICHILO, Natale 3.8 SJA

         
Event 54 M OPEN Hurdles Div 1  Rec: 00:13.98 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 LUMSDEN, Kyle 00:16.37 PRO
2 BOLUM, Bernard 00:18.94 STG
3 SORENSEN, Asher 00:19.46 DCS
4 MATTHEWS, Jordan 00:20.16 RCC
5 CASS, Jacob 00:20.43 TRA
6 JAMES, Cooper 00:21.05 LWL
7 MCLEOD, Wil 00:21.80 SJA
8 HERBST, Armand 00:22.92 FCC

         
Event 55 F U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:26.13 Sienna Fillis
(COR) 2019
1 GRINCERI, Brooke 00:31.73 PRO
2 MWENDA, Joyce 00:32.39 RCC
3 COMPTON, Akaila 00:32.57 LWL
4 HEALEY, Sarah 00:32.58 TRA
5 JANCEC, Amber 00:32.81 FCC
6 SMITH, Gabrielle 00:33.08 SJA
7 POTTER, Anouk 00:33.09 STG
8 RIVERA, Janna 00:33.45 DCS

         
Event 56 F U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:26.13 Sienna Fillis
(COR) 2019
1 CHUKWU-IKE, Muna 00:28.45 PRO
2 HARDING, Chloe 00:30.71 SJA
3 JAREGA, Rehema 00:30.84 RCC
4 KEMP, Florence 00:31.36 LWL
5 FITZE, Melody 00:32.17 FCC
6 WILLIAMSON, Ella 00:32.19 TRA
7 MOESKER, Zara 00:32.34 STG
8 LAMPRECHT, Megan 00:32.46 DCS

         
Event 57 M U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 51.98 A Frew
(Mazenod) 1986
1 WILLIAMS, Jax 28.48 TRA
2 MANALO, Khenneth 25.77 SJA
3 VAN DER KLASHOR, Stephan 24.51 PRO
4 WOODHOUSE, Matthew 22.44 RCC
5 TOMLINSON, Leyton 22.38 LWL
6 BECK, Henry 21.57 STG
7 COOPER, Ezekiel 17.08 FCC
998 NYAN, Thomas 0 DCS

         
Event 58 F OPEN Javelin Div 1  Rec: 42.37 Isabel Daines
(SHC) 2018
1 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae 23.74 TRA
2 KWIDZAI, Nicole 22.23 PRO
3 DAY, Jordan 21.25 STG
4 GILMORE, Grace 20.27 LWL
5 BOSMA, Ella 19.58 FCC
6 WRENER, Avery 19.52 RCC
7 WIEGELE, Keira 16.15 SJA
8 COWIE, Eden 13.85 DCS

         
Event 59 M U/13 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SHEPPARD, Chase 00:29.31 PRO
2 TSHUMA, Thandolwami 00:29.74 RCC
3 CONNOLLY, Benjamin 00:29.87 TRA
4 LAZAREVSKI, Adam 00:29.92 STG
5 GILMORE, William 00:29.97 LWL
6 CHINHAMO, Tapiwanashe 00:31.68 DCS
7 MARSDEN, Max 00:32.06 FCC
8 PORRITT, Christian 00:32.35 SJA

         
Event 60 M U/13 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.38 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 MEKWUNYE, Chiye 00:27.60 FCC
2 ALVES, Noah 00:28.26 TRA
3 MADDEN, Ricardo 00:28.58 PRO
4 SAYON, Achnaff 00:28.68 RCC
5 TRICHILO, Natale 00:29.72 SJA
6 GRANT, Cooper 00:30.02 STG
7 GILMORE, Daniel 00:30.61 LWL
8 KENJI, Kingston 00:31.68 DCS

         
Event 61 F U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 VAN DONGEN, Shayah 00:30.95 LWL
2 WATTERS, Ava 00:32.43 STG
3 PHILLIPS, Summer 00:32.89 RCC
4 MANYANGA, Kudakwashe 00:33.48 DCS
5 LEWIS, Matilda 00:33.92 TRA
6 BOSMA, Naomi 00:33.96 FCC
7 RAJI, Joanna 00:34.15 PRO
8 STUBBINGS, Ruby 00:35.51 SJA

         
Event 62 F U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:25.58 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 ROBINSON, Siella 00:29.42 LWL
2 HARRIS, Sophia 00:30.24 RCC
3 EVERETT, Emily 00:31.45 STG
4 MOSS, Samarah 00:31.62 FCC
5 PRUNSTER, Krystal 00:31.93 SJA
6 O'BRIEN, Gemma 00:32.79 TRA
7 KONNEH, Hope 00:33.17 PRO
8 WANTEE, Promise 00:33.30 DCS

         
Event 63 M U/14 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 MECAYDOR, Paul 00:27.57 PRO
2 MANALO, Khenneth 00:28.26 SJA
3 FULTON, Thomas 00:28.83 STG
4 WILLIAMS, Rhys 00:28.86 TRA
5 SCHELTEMA, Benson 00:29.68 DCS
6 MARSDEN, Kai 00:29.99 FCC
7 MABBS, Seth 00:30.22 LWL
8 BURGER, André 00:36.43 RCC

         
Event 64 M U/14 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:23.65 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 ARMUGAM, Valentino 00:26.39 SJA
2 WOODHOUSE, Matthew 00:27.48 RCC
3 CASS, Adam 00:27.71 TRA
4 NYAN, Thomas 00:27.99 DCS
5 CROXSON, Benjamin 00:28.29 PRO
6 LANE, Owen 00:28.29 STG
7 HAHN, Samuel 00:28.88 LWL
8 MADIMBU, Edward Jnr 00:29.70 FCC

         
Event 65 F U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 EKBOTE, Pearl 00:31.61 PRO
2 MACKEY, Macy 00:31.94 STG
3 BURFORD, Sallie 00:32.23 TRA
4 CAMPBELL, Elizabeth 00:32.24 DCS
5 WARD, Kahlae 00:33.22 RCC
6 SPENCER, Kai 00:33.64 LWL
7 I'ANSON, Elyce 00:33.72 FCC

         
Event 66 F U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.40 Brooke Pieres-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 FOLARIN, Olamide 00:30.79 DCS
2 BONGERS, Sariek 00:30.79 RCC
3 WILLIAMS, Holly 00:30.90 STG
4 VERSTER, Petra 00:31.56 FCC
5 FRANKLIN, Arna 00:32.17 SJA
6 MTAKULA, Rutendo 00:32.37 PRO
7 GARROD, Meisha 00:32.49 TRA
8 NICOL, Chelsey 00:35.74 LWL

         
Event 67 M U/15 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 ZILIOLI, Zachary 00:27.62 PRO
2 GWEJA, Joash 00:28.15 RCC
3 HASSAN, Alex 00:28.21 STG
4 THOMPSON, Fynn 00:28.72 TRA
5 THOMPSON, Matthew 00:29.12 SJA
6 STOTTEN, Kai 00:29.76 DCS
7 CHETTY, Levasan 00:31.18 LWL
8 BRIGGS, Jet 00:33.40 FCC

         
Event 68 M U/15 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:22.71 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2013
1 DECLARADOR, Hervic 00:25.29 SJA
2 D'SYLVA, Zidane 00:25.34 PRO
3 GRIZICH, Sebastian 00:26.17 TRA
4 JANISSEN, Stephen 00:27.34 DCS
5 COX-CULLEN, Asher 00:27.56 STG
6 BONG, Caleb 00:27.95 RCC
7 HEATLEY, Bryan 00:28.17 FCC
8 STEVENSON, Noah 00:28.50 LWL

         
Event 69 F OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(JTC) 1981
1 CHABAYANZARA, Yananai 00:30.24 PRO
2 MACH, Ameer 00:30.77 FCC
3 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 00:31.06 SJA
4 THOMPSON, Bailey 00:31.41 TRA
5 GOSS, Brianna 00:31.74 STG
6 FOLARIN, Oluwadamilola 00:32.40 DCS
7 RANDALL (MARMIO, Caitlyn 00:32.48 RCC
8 MUKUSHA, Chido 00:33.04 LWL

         
Event 70 F OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:24.63 Ellen White
(JTC) 1981
1 MOSS, Tori 00:26.21 RCC
2 WIEGELE, Keira 00:29.03 SJA
3 MARTYN, Briahna 00:29.26 TRA
4 RAMSEY, Madeleine 00:29.60 PRO
5 GRIFFIN, Ali 00:29.63 STG
6 KLOSE, Tahlia 00:30.93 FCC
7 ALLAN, Caitlin 00:31.50 LWL
8 ADENIYI, Semilogo 00:31.53 DCS

         
Event 71 M OPEN 200m Div 2  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 MAZIBUKO, Thabo 00:24.60 PRO
2 BOLUM, Francis 00:25.32 STG
3 SCOTT, Caleb 00:26.28 RCC
4 CASS, Jacob 00:26.88 TRA
5 CRICK, Jarod 00:27.04 LWL
6 CRONJE, Hendrik 00:27.50 FCC
7 WALTERS, Aidan 00:28.05 DCS
8 HORTELANO, Mark Lorenz 00:28.60 SJA

         
Event 72 M OPEN 200m Div 1  Rec: 00:21.50 Andrew Emsavana
(CBC Fremantle) 2009
1 BOLUM, Bernard 00:23.65 STG
2 MOSS, Jayden 00:23.91 RCC
3 MUKUNZI, Darsi 00:24.13 DCS
4 LUMSDEN, Kyle 00:24.25 PRO
5 JAKOVICH, Lukas 00:25.12 LWL
6 MCLEOD, Wil 00:25.56 SJA
7 SHAIK, Mikhail 00:25.75 TRA
8 MEKWUNYE, Justin 00:27.47 FCC

         
Event 73 F U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.74 Sienna Fillis
(COR) 2019
1 AIGBOLOGA, Efe 00:15.33 PRO
2 OLADIPO, Joyce 00:15.41 RCC
3 HEALEY, Sarah 00:15.55 TRA
4 MCMAHON, Dakota 00:15.65 FCC
5 PEAKE, Alyssa 00:15.75 STG
6 COMPTON, Akaila 00:16.03 LWL
7 SMITH, Gabrielle 00:16.08 SJA
8 BAILEY, Mackayla 00:16.69 DCS

         
Event 74 F U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:18.99 Danielle Graham
(QBC) 2020
1 MOESKER, Zara 03:07.47 STG
2 JOUBERT, Alana 03:14.80 PRO
3 THOMSON, Lucy 03:15.57 SJA
4 WILLIAMS, Daija 03:19.31 LWL
5 SINGH, Shamita 03:20.10 DCS
6 WILTSHIRE, Hayden 03:20.95 TRA
7 SKEY, Hayley 03:25.20 FCC
8 FRASER, Rebekah 03:48.63 RCC

         
Event 75 F U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:18.99 Danielle Graham
(QBC) 2020
1 POTTER, Anouk 02:56.87 STG
2 MWENDA, Joyce 02:57.27 RCC
3 DAVY, Kalei 03:15.90 LWL
4 CLARK, Violet 03:17.77 SJA
5 MUTEMACHANI, Gabriella 03:19.69 PRO
6 SEARLE, Alivia 03:20.54 FCC
7 WILLIAMSON, Ella 03:21.54 TRA
8 DRYGA, Brie 03:35.62 DCS

         
Event 76 M OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 55.18 Etienne Rousseau
(KCC) 2020
1 ALBERTO, Luis 29.03 PRO
2 PIRI, Tain 24.14 SJA
3 NGOMAMITI, Tadiwanashe 22.88 RCC
4 CRONIN, Paul 22.13 FCC
5 BROWN, Harrison 20.06 TRA
6 WILKIE, Tyler 19.84 DCS
7 WAGNER, Rowan 19.34 LWL
8 CROWFORD, Samuel 15.27 STG

         
Event 77 F OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 SINCLAIR, Jenna 8.28 DCS
2 PEACE, Anna 8 PRO
3 STRICKLING, Georgia 7.95 RCC
4 TRAGER, Katherine 7.83 STG
5 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 6.46 SJA
6 BULLOCK, Imogen 6.32 LWL

         
Event 78 F OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 15.08 Vanessa French
(St Brigid's College) 1986
1 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae 10.22 TRA
2 KWIDZAI, Nicole 10.02 PRO
3 GILMORE, Grace 9.59 LWL
4 BOSMA, Ella 8.31 FCC
5 BAUGH, Bonnie 7.65 STG
6 COWIE, Eden 7.54 DCS
7 VERKERK, Alexandra 7.43 RCC
8 SWART, Lize-Mari 6.93 SJA

         
Event 79 M U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside
(MUN) 2019
1 HERBERT, Dylan 1.45 STG
2 NORRIS, Banjo 1.45 FCC
3 STOTTEN, Kai 1.35 DCS
3 LANGLANDS, Conor 1.35 LWL
5 MCLEOD, Isaiah 1.3 SJA
6 TSHUMA, Kabelo 1.25 RCC
998 MILES, Kai 0 PRO

         
Event 80 M U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.82 Jack Whiteside
(MUN) 2019
1 PIKE, Dylan 1.55 TRA
1 HEATLEY, Bryan 1.55 FCC
3 GAYE MOGGA, Justin 1.5 RCC
4 HOBBS, Frank 1.45 LWL
5 YATES-WARD, Stanley 1.4 DCS
6 DAVIS, Morgan 1.3 SJA
7 JOYNER, Haz 1.3 STG
998 MEYER, James 0 PRO

         
Event 81 F U/13 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.55 Samara Sallie
(IMC) 2019
1 COZENS, Charlee 1.3 LWL
2 JANCEC, Amber 1.25 FCC
3 HARDING, Chloe 1.2 SJA
4 MUTEMACHANI, Gabriella 1.15 PRO
5 PATEL, Priya 1.15 DCS
6 MWENDA, Joyce 1.15 RCC
7 HUNT, Nancy 1.05 STG

         
Event 82 F U/13 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.55 Samara Sallie
(IMC) 2019
1 CHUKWU-IKE, Muna 1.36 PRO
2 TURNER, Chelsea 1.33 FCC
3 DAVY, Kalei 1.25 LWL
4 PEAKE, Alyssa 1.2 STG
5 CLARK, Violet 1.2 SJA
6 JAREGA, Rehema 1.15 RCC
7 LAMPRECHT, Megan 1.1 DCS
8 FRYER, Leah 1.1 TRA

         
Event 83 F U/14 Discus Div 1  Rec: 36.78 C Finucane
(De Vialar) 1987
1 JENSEN, Naomi 17.4 PRO
2 TE KIRA, Leiya 16.82 FCC
3 WALKLEY, Savannah 14.94 TRA
4 TABER, Phoebe 14.72 STG
5 OLDE, Adele 14.28 RCC
6 OGUNLEYE, Damola 14.02 DCS
7 WHALLEY, Tatum 11.8 SJA
8 MURIWAI, Haleigh 11.44 LWL

         
Event 84 F U/13 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 KUILENBURG, Sarai 6.9 RCC
2 BEDHADHA, Soreti 6.67 PRO
3 MALAMBO, Milimo 6.53 DCS
4 WILTSHIRE, Hayden 6.03 TRA
5 FIEGERT, Lilly 5.49 SJA
6 KEMP, Florence 5.22 LWL
7 SINCLAIR, Erin 4.87 STG
998 MCMAHON, Dakota 0 FCC

         
Event 85 F U/13 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 10.37 Monica Ward
(Seton) 2010
1 CHUKWU-IKE, Muna 8.47 PRO
2 WHITTLE, Deanna 7.05 RCC
3 MILLS, Lilijana 6.99 DCS
4 BOSMA, Annastasia 6.79 FCC
5 WILSON, Lily 6.43 SJA
6 BETLEY, Hannah 6.03 TRA
7 DAVY, Kalei 5.05 LWL
8 BELL, Sima 4.87 STG

         
Event 86 F OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 ANDERSON, Lily 4.4 PRO
2 BAUGH, Bonnie 4.13 STG
3 VLASTUIN, Calia 4.13 FCC
4 GILL, Imojen 4.04 SJA
5 HOWIE, Paige 4 TRA
6 CLARK, Abbie 3.87 LWL
7 MUTENDERA, Shalom 3.8 RCC
8 WINWOOD, Shayla 3.4 DCS

         
Event 87 F OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.9 Larissa Perry
(St Mark's ACS) 2006
1 MOSS, Tori 5.79 RCC
2 FRANKLIN, Melina 4.34 SJA
3 RAMSEY, Madeleine 4.24 PRO
4 ADENIYI, Semilogo 4.11 DCS
5 ALLAN, Caitlin 4.1 LWL
6 ROSS, Emily 4.03 STG
7 MARTYN, Briahna 3.95 TRA
8 MACH, Ameer 3.89 FCC

         
Event 88 M U/14 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(John Septimus Roe) 2012
1 CROXSON, Benjamin 4.59 PRO
2 BURGER, André 4.48 RCC
3 IZZARD, Ethan 4.3 TRA
4 BECK, Henry 4.23 STG
5 TIMMER, Reilley 4.17 DCS
6 POWELL, Tyler 4.02 FCC
7 SENIOR, Flynn 3.55 LWL

         
Event 89 M U/14 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 6.46 Jake Balestra
(JSR) 2012
1 MANALO, Khenneth 5.02 SJA
2 WOODHOUSE, Matthew 4.92 RCC
3 NYAN, Thomas 4.6 DCS
4 MARSDEN, Kai 4.57 FCC
5 LANE, Owen 4.5 STG
6 HAY, Baidyn 4.45 LWL
7 CASS, Adam 4.39 TRA
8 BANGERA, Ronnel 4.16 PRO

         
Event 90 F U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.74 Sienna Fillis
(COR) 2019
1 CHUKWU-IKE, Muna 00:13.39 PRO
2 KEMP, Florence 00:14.66 LWL
3 JAREGA, Rehema 00:14.87 RCC
4 SMITH, Matilda 00:15.42 STG
5 FITZE, Melody 00:15.46 FCC
6 LAMPRECHT, Megan 00:15.49 DCS
7 WILLIAMSON, Ella 00:15.71 TRA
8 FIEGERT, Lilly 00:16.99 SJA

         
Event 91 M U/13 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 SHEPPARD, Chase 00:14.38 PRO
2 FUSSELL, Ben 00:14.59 LWL
3 RILEY, Elliott 00:14.86 TRA
4 TSHUMA, Thandolwami 00:14.87 RCC
5 TOMPSITT, Caiden 00:15.51 FCC
6 CHINHAMO, Tapiwanashe 00:15.80 DCS
7 PORRITT, Christian 00:15.86 SJA
8 STROPHAIR, Adam 00:16.34 STG

         
Event 92 M U/13 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 HUGHES, Toby 02:50.78 TRA
2 HAHN, Evan 02:57.38 LWL
3 GRANT, Cooper 02:59.84 STG
4 WILLIAM, Johan 03:01.58 PRO
5 SOMOZA, Brian 03:05.74 SJA
6 DE BRUYN, Oliver 03:14.98 RCC
7 NIESE, Cayden 03:15.47 DCS
8 NICOLL, Benjamin 03:22.34 FCC

         
Event 93 M U/13 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:14.32 Luke Shaw
(KBC) 2014
1 GILMORE, Daniel 02:39.70 LWL
2 CONNOLLY, Benjamin 02:40.91 TRA
3 NYASHANU, Bless 02:41.20 PRO
4 MACKEY, Harrison 02:41.59 STG
5 PIETROPAOLO, Storm 02:59.57 SJA
6 MARSDEN, Max 03:01.89 FCC
7 CHITIYO, Lionel 03:13.81 DCS
8 BONGERS, Marco 03:18.60 RCC

         
Event 94 M U/13 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.06 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 MEKWUNYE, Chiye 00:13.74 FCC
2 MADDEN, Ricardo 00:13.94 PRO
3 ALVES, Noah 00:14.00 TRA
4 SAYON, Achnaff 00:14.14 RCC
5 TRICHILO, Natale 00:14.77 SJA
6 LAZAREVSKI, Adam 00:15.01 STG
7 KENJI, Kingston 00:15.21 DCS
8 GILMORE, William 00:15.31 LWL

         
Event 95 F U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 GREEN, Bella 00:15.25 LWL
2 OGUNLEYE, Damola 00:15.59 DCS
3 PHILLIPS, Summer 00:15.64 RCC
4 BOSMA, Naomi 00:16.04 FCC
5 O'BRIEN, Gemma 00:16.07 TRA
6 KONNEH, Hope 00:16.17 PRO
7 FABRE, Madi 00:16.55 STG
8 STUBBINGS, Ruby 00:16.73 SJA

         
Event 96 F U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 MCKEON, Amelie 03:11.13 STG
2 FITZE, Tzuriya 03:18.13 FCC
3 FOURIE, Claire 03:19.70 PRO
4 LEWIS, Matilda 03:22.79 TRA
5 OLDE, Adele 03:39.05 RCC
6 KWON, Hannah 03:59.73 DCS

         
Event 97 F U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:15.67 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2017
1 WHALLEY, Tatum 02:51.53 SJA
2 KENNEDY, Sophie 02:58.37 FCC
3 VAN DONGEN, Shayah 02:58.65 LWL
4 WATTERS, Ava 03:08.74 STG
5 CAMERON, Tamsin 03:14.71 TRA
6 WRIGHT, Sunny 03:20.35 PRO
7 APA, Elle 03:24.69 RCC
8 CAPORN, Ariah 03:47.34 DCS

         
Event 98 F U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.49 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2018
1 ROBINSON, Siella 00:14.48 LWL
2 HARRIS, Sophia 00:14.79 RCC
3 SHARP, Maddison 00:15.39 TRA
4 MOSS, Samarah 00:15.47 FCC
5 EVERETT, Emily 00:15.57 STG
6 PRUNSTER, Krystal 00:15.63 SJA
7 PIIPPONEN, Scarlett 00:15.96 PRO
8 MANYANGA, Kudakwashe 00:15.97 DCS

         
Event 99 M U/14 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 MANALO, Khenneth 00:13.57 SJA
2 CROXSON, Benjamin 00:13.81 PRO
3 BURGER, André 00:13.96 RCC
4 FULTON, Thomas 00:14.21 STG
5 ELON, Oscar 00:14.38 DCS
6 WALKER, Joshua 00:14.66 TRA
7 WENMAN, William 00:14.94 LWL
8 MARILLIER, Rheuben 00:15.19 FCC

         
Event 100 M U/14 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin
(JTC) 2006
1 IZZARD, Ethan 02:38.00 TRA
2 MCEWAN, Reginald 02:38.43 SJA
3 BROWN, Alex 02:44.71 STG
4 LUMANAU, Samuel 02:45.15 DCS
5 VAN DER KLASHOR, Stephan 02:45.82 PRO
6 MABBS, Seth 02:51.66 LWL
7 LEE, Oscar 03:04.46 RCC
8 HOLDEN, Deekan 03:16.99 FCC

         
Event 101 M U/14 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:09.14 Eoghan Curtin
(JTC) 2006
1 PASS, Oliver 02:25.42 SJA
2 BROWNHILL, Tom 02:31.32 RCC
3 BRIDGEMAN, Jasper 02:31.59 STG
4 CHELLIAH, Micah 02:32.37 PRO
5 WILLIAMS, Rhys 02:37.33 TRA
6 ROBLES, Enrique 02:46.87 DCS
7 MARSDEN, Kai 02:51.11 FCC
8 GREENING, Patrick 02:51.91 LWL

         
Event 102 M U/14 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.49 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 ARMUGAM, Valentino 00:13.11 SJA
2 WOODHOUSE, Matthew 00:13.55 RCC
3 LANE, Owen 00:13.94 STG
4 TITUS GEORGE, Samuel 00:14.00 PRO
5 PRIVADO, Jeremiah 00:14.01 DCS
6 POWELL, Tyler 00:14.19 FCC
7 CASS, Adam 00:14.38 TRA
8 HAHN, Samuel 00:14.53 LWL

         
Event 103 F U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 HEALEY, Lauren 00:15.13 TRA
2 WARD, Kahlae 00:15.30 RCC
3 LEE, Serena 00:15.39 STG
4 RIDGEWAY, Makayla 00:15.65 FCC
5 LETCHFORD, Mia 00:15.73 DCS
6 MAXTON, Kaylah 00:15.79 SJA
7 PRYCE, Grace 00:15.88 PRO
8 SPENCER, Kai 00:15.95 LWL

         
Event 104 F U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(SMK) 1998
1 MUIR, Emily 03:03.23 STG
2 JOUBERT, Nicola 03:14.56 PRO
3 HEATLEY, Addison 03:16.25 FCC
4 NAGEL, Izelke 03:17.99 RCC
5 KIRKBY, Mia 03:28.29 LWL
6 MEULEMAN, Erin 03:30.52 TRA
7 KEFALINOS, Georgia 03:41.95 DCS

         
Event 105 F U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:20.97 Amie Shuttleworth
(SMK) 1998
1 CHIN, Kaylee 03:01.44 STG
2 LOCK, Mikaela 03:02.62 SJA
3 VERSTER, Petra 03:02.90 FCC
4 BONGERS, Sariek 03:04.87 RCC
5 EKBOTE, Pearl 03:06.31 PRO
6 GARROD, Meisha 03:16.72 TRA
7 WOOLMER, Shay 03:26.62 LWL
8 ROMERO, Louise 03:35.02 DCS

         
Event 106 F U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.07 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2009
1 WILLIAMS, Holly 00:14.97 STG
2 FOLARIN, Olamide 00:15.37 DCS
3 ROGERS, Tess 00:15.58 TRA
4 BADIASHILE, Divine 00:15.65 RCC
5 FRANKLIN, Arna 00:15.78 SJA
6 NEUFELD, Tali 00:15.93 FCC
7 DEVINCENTIS, Lillian 00:16.09 PRO
8 CARSON, Lily 00:16.35 LWL

         
Event 107 M U/15 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(SSD) 1999
1 MACABALES, Kien 00:12.90 PRO
2 COX-CULLEN, Asher 00:13.53 STG
3 BONG, Caleb 00:13.55 RCC
4 THOMPSON, Fynn 00:13.75 TRA
5 STOTTEN, Kai 00:14.11 DCS
6 SINKER, Luke 00:14.15 FCC
7 THOMPSON, Matthew 00:14.46 SJA
8 CHETTY, Levasan 00:14.78 LWL

         
Event 108 M U/15 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 HELLBUSCH, Andrew 02:22.61 PRO
2 MITCHELL, Nathan 02:40.27 STG
3 GAYE MOGGA, Justin 02:40.66 RCC
4 DAVIS, Morgan 02:42.55 SJA
5 GASKELL, Matthew 02:43.88 TRA
6 WU, Daniel 02:48.67 FCC
7 CHINHAMO, Panashe 02:57.01 DCS

         
Event 109 M U/15 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:05.83 James Cork
(UFC) 2017
1 MILES, Kai 02:21.69 PRO
2 JOYNER, Haz 02:24.53 STG
3 BRAEDON, Bradley 02:42.12 TRA
4 PEACHAM, Mason 02:47.70 FCC
5 MATTER-PARR, Zade 02:49.58 LWL
6 MCLEOD, Isaiah 02:52.38 SJA
7 HERD, Oliver 02:53.26 RCC
8 KANNY, Riley 03:09.98 DCS

         
Event 110 M U/13 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 44.61 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 MADDEN, Ricardo 28.85 PRO
2 RENNIE, Riley 19.81 FCC
3 TRICHILO, Natale 19.36 SJA
4 MOMBERG, Dylan 18.76 STG
998 KENJI, Kingston 0 DCS
998 WARD, Joel 0 LWL
998 BROWN, Luca 0 TRA

         
Event 111 F U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.68 Aislinn Morris
(JTC) 2017
1 BONGERS, Sariek 21.18 RCC
2 HEALEY, Lauren 20.68 TRA
3 TWADDLE, Jannalee 17.09 SJA
4 VERSTER, Petra 17.04 FCC
5 TIBBITTS, Sadie 16.92 STG
6 MTAKULA, Rutendo 16.25 PRO
7 VAN NISPEN, Anje 14.65 LWL
8 TRACEY, Kayla 13.23 DCS

         
Event 112 M U/15 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:11.18 Alex Hughes
(SSD) 1999
1 DECLARADOR, Hervic 00:12.29 SJA
2 D'SYLVA, Zidane 00:12.70 PRO
3 GRIZICH, Sebastian 00:12.84 TRA
4 HASSAN, Alex 00:13.43 STG
5 JANISSEN, Stephen 00:13.45 DCS
6 TSHUMA, Kabelo 00:13.61 RCC
7 STEVENSON, Noah 00:13.66 LWL
8 HEATLEY, Bryan 00:13.73 FCC

         
Event 113 F OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell
(MCC) 2006
1 CHABAYANZARA, Yananai 00:14.61 PRO
2 PRITCHARD, Caitlin 00:14.81 SJA
3 KLOSE, Tahlia 00:14.88 FCC
4 SHAND, Tyla 00:15.04 TRA
5 MUTENDERA, Shalom 00:15.06 RCC
6 TRAGER, Katherine 00:15.36 STG
7 FOLARIN, Oluwadamilola 00:15.58 DCS
8 MUKUSHA, Chido 00:15.84 LWL

         
Event 114 F OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(SBC) 1990
1 BONGERS, Kayla 02:45.52 RCC
2 ARNOLD, Kaylee 02:53.98 PRO
3 FARRELL, Alixandra 03:07.63 TRA
4 TAYLOR, Caitlin 03:11.55 LWL
5 GILL, Imojen 03:15.60 SJA
6 GOULD, Sydnee 03:20.88 STG
7 COWIE, Eden 04:16.90 DCS

         
Event 115 F OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 02:08.62 S Paterson
(SBC) 1990
1 GRIFFIN, Ali 02:28.29 STG
2 KLOMP, Ellyssa 02:52.96 RCC
3 KINGSFORD, Samantha 02:53.33 PRO
4 KENNEDY, Hannah 02:56.60 FCC
5 WIEGELE, Keira 03:05.13 SJA
6 THOMPSON, Bailey 03:09.77 TRA
7 GILMORE, Grace 03:42.39 LWL
8 BENNETT, Ruth 04:21.40 DCS

         
Event 116 F OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:12.01 Chandell Fretwell
(MCC) 2006
1 MARTYN, Briahna 00:14.24 TRA
2 RAMSEY, Madeleine 00:14.55 PRO
3 FRANKLIN, Melina 00:14.75 SJA
4 MACH, Ameer 00:15.03 FCC
5 ALLAN, Caitlin 00:15.23 LWL
6 ADENIYI, Semilogo 00:15.43 DCS
7 BAUGH, Bonnie 00:15.64 STG
8 BRONKHORST, Ruth 00:15.68 RCC

         
Event 117 M OPEN 100m Div 2  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(KBC) 2013
1 BOLUM, Benedict 00:12.19 STG
2 WILLIAMS, Norris 00:12.50 DCS
3 SIMATOS, Aydin 00:12.74 TRA
4 SCOTT, Caleb 00:12.75 RCC
5 GRINCERI, Rhett 00:12.84 PRO
6 MEKWUNYE, Justin 00:13.41 FCC
7 LOWSON, Judson 00:13.47 SJA
8 JAMES, Cooper 00:13.53 LWL

         
Event 118 M OPEN 800m Div 2  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(SER) 1983
1 SOLOMON, Andrew 02:23.10 PRO
2 NAGEL, Ivan 02:23.58 RCC
3 WAGNER, Rowan 02:26.52 LWL
4 MCKENZIE, Jack 02:29.30 TRA
5 MAUDE, Harry 02:31.80 STG
6 SORENSEN, Asher 02:34.10 DCS
7 GOUWS, Henco 02:36.33 FCC
8 STEPHENS, Jack 02:38.67 SJA

         
Event 119 M OPEN 800m Div 1  Rec: 01:50.28 Barry Acres
(SER) 1983
1 MOSTERT, Zander 02:09.48 PRO
2 BOOTH, Adam 02:19.33 LWL
3 LIONETTI, Logan 02:20.67 SJA
4 MCGILLIVRAY, Callum 02:22.30 STG
5 DOUGLAS, Ethan 02:24.27 RCC
6 LEO, Tom 02:26.02 TRA
7 CRONIN, Paul 02:46.74 FCC
8 MOYO, Dexter 03:01.54 DCS

         
Event 120 M OPEN 100m Div 1  Rec: 00:10.68 Christopher Miller
(KBC) 2013
1 BOLUM, Bernard 00:11.70 STG
2 MOSS, Jayden 00:12.03 RCC
3 MAZIBUKO, Thabo 00:12.18 PRO
4 MUKUNZI, Darsi 00:12.34 DCS
5 UGBOR, Ruben 00:12.45 FCC
6 MCLEOD, Wil 00:12.57 SJA
7 SHAIK, Mikhail 00:12.84 TRA
8 HAHN, Oscar 00:13.27 LWL

         
Event 121 F U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 CLARK, Violet 01:14.78 SJA
2 MCAULIFFE, Zoe 01:16.73 STG
3 WILTSHIRE, Hayden 01:20.76 TRA
4 PRADEEP PILLAI, Malavika 01:24.32 PRO
5 STOTTEN, Mikaela 01:24.91 DCS
6 WILLIAMS, Daija 01:25.92 LWL
7 GEARY-HEARLE, Aaliyah 01:30.69 FCC
8 WHITTLE, Deanna 01:34.96 RCC

         
Event 122 F U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 01:00.71 Kayla Van Der Linden
(COR) 2016
1 DAU, Akuel 01:13.64 PRO
2 POTTER, Anouk 01:15.10 STG
3 LOGAN, Kayla 01:16.08 LWL
4 FITZE, Melody 01:16.96 FCC
5 LAMPRECHT, Megan 01:18.89 DCS
6 HEALEY, Sarah 01:21.31 TRA
7 HARDING, Chloe 01:26.63 SJA
8 OLADIPO, Joyce 01:30.40 RCC

         
Event 123 M U/13 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 GILMORE, Daniel 01:06.98 LWL
998 GATLUAK, Jeremiah 00:00.00 PRO
998 STROPHAIR, Adam 00:00.00 STG
998 CONNOLLY, Benjamin 00:00.00 TRA
998 PIETROPAOLO, Storm 00:00.00 SJA
998 VAN SCHIE, Riley 00:00.00 RCC
998 CHINHAMO, Tapiwanashe 00:00.00 DCS
998 TOMPSITT, Caiden 00:00.00 FCC

         
Event 124 M U/13 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:55.81 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2015
1 ALVES, Noah 01:03.56 TRA
2 MADDEN, Ricardo 01:03.97 PRO
3 GILMORE, William 01:06.85 LWL
4 GRANT, Cooper 01:10.15 STG
5 MARSDEN, Max 01:14.80 FCC
6 CHITIYO, Lionel 01:17.75 DCS
7 BURNS, Desmond 01:20.18 SJA
8 BONGERS, Marco 01:29.04 RCC

         
Event 125 M U/13 Discus Div 1  Rec: 35.88 Logan Foley
(PRE) 2015
1 MADDEN, Ricardo 23.55 PRO
2 TRICHILO, Natale 20.94 SJA
3 DE BRUYN, Oliver 17.86 RCC
4 MORRIS, Finlay 14.29 LWL
5 MITCHELL-BATHGA, Liam 12.93 STG
6 DAVETANIVALU, Ratu 12.04 FCC
7 KENJI, Kingston 11.01 DCS

         
Event 126 M U/14 Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 16.54 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2019
1 CROXSON, Benjamin 10.4 PRO
2 MANALO, Khenneth 10.3 SJA
3 DALAIS, Daniel 9.71 RCC
4 NYAN, Thomas 9.37 DCS
5 HELWIG, Lucas 9.36 TRA
6 KRETZSCHMAR, Rhett 8.18 LWL
7 POWELL, Tyler 7.09 FCC
8 TAN, Brayden 7.07 STG

         
Event 127 M U/14 Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 16.54 Robert Marchesi-Scott
(MAZ) 2019
1 SCHELTEMA, Benson 10.44 DCS
2 QUINTANA, Alex 9.88 TRA
3 ARMUGAM, Valentino 9.79 SJA
4 SAW, Daniel 9.55 RCC
5 ERASMUS, Rico 9.48 PRO
6 RUSSELL, William 9.46 LWL
7 SURTEES, Aramis 8.12 STG
8 MARSDEN, Kai 7.94 FCC

         
Event 128 F U/14 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(COR) 1989
1 KOH, Joy 1.25 RCC
2 KIRK, Chelsea 1.2 LWL
3 JONES, Lara 1.15 STG
4 POTTER, Emily 1.15 TRA
5 COLLETT, Lucia 1.15 FCC
6 RAJI, Joanna 1.1 PRO
7 BOON, Lariska 1.05 DCS
998 PRUNSTER, Krystal 0 SJA

         
Event 129 F U/14 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.6 M Vidovich
(Corpus Christi) 1989
1 ROBINSON, Siella 1.45 LWL
2 SHARP, Maddison 1.25 TRA
2 HAWKINS, Zuri 1.25 STG
4 MANYANGA, Kudakwashe 1.25 DCS
5 WEAVER, Tarne 1.2 PRO
6 CHAI, Alicia 1.2 RCC
7 CLAYTON, Charlotte 1.15 SJA
7 KENNEDY, Sophie 1.15 FCC

         
Event 130 F U/15 High Jump Div 2  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 DEVINCENTIS, Lillian 1.25 PRO
2 FRANKLIN, Arna 1.2 SJA
3 ROGERS, Tess 1.2 TRA
3 WARD, Kahlae 1.2 RCC
5 CAMPBELL, Elizabeth 1.2 DCS
6 VERSTER, Petra 1.15 FCC
7 ALLAN, Keira 1.15 LWL
8 TIBBITTS, Sadie 1.1 STG

         
Event 131 F U/15 High Jump Div 1  Rec: 1.63 Casey Narrier
(Aranmore) 1999
1 BEANEY, Alana 1.25 RCC
2 STEPHEN, Grace 1.25 LWL
3 KAIO, Shiloh 1.25 FCC
4 LEE, Serena 1.2 STG
5 COLLARD, Indigo 1.2 SJA
6 THOMAS, Isabella 1.2 TRA
7 LETCHFORD, Mia 1.2 DCS
998 PRYCE, Grace 0 PRO

         
Event 132 F OPEN Discus Div 1  Rec: 43.74 Vanessa French
(SBC) 1986
1 CONWAY-MORTIMER, Lenae 26.3 TRA
2 BOSMA, Ella 23.08 FCC
3 ANDERSON, Lily 19.89 PRO
4 WIEGELE, Keira 16.55 SJA
5 BRINK, Brigitte 15.44 DCS
6 BULLOCK, Imogen 15.13 LWL
7 GOSS, Brianna 14.52 STG
998 ROMPAS, Brijill 0 RCC

         
Event 133 M OPEN Shot Put Div 2  Rec: 17.39 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2020
1 JANSE VAN RENSB, Janko 10.07 FCC
2 FLOWER, Harrison 9.81 STG
3 ALBERTO, Luis 9.77 PRO
4 TROY, Cooper 9.6 DCS
5 STEPHENS, Jack 9.48 SJA
6 WALKER-SMITH, Jesse 9.31 LWL
7 MATTHEWS, Jordan 8.72 RCC
8 LEHTINEN, Marcus 8.49 TRA

         
Event 134 M OPEN Shot Put Div 1  Rec: 17.39 Tyler De Lacy
(JSR) 2020
1 HILLS, Dorne 12.34 PRO
2 CRONJE, Hendrik 11.37 FCC
3 WILKIE, Tyler 10.58 DCS
4 MCLEOD, Wil 10.01 SJA
5 JAKOVICH, Lukas 9.95 LWL
6 LUWATE MORO, Joshua 9.12 RCC
7 PANIZZA, Blake 8.08 TRA
8 CROWFORD, Samuel 5.6 STG

         
Event 135 F U/13 Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 PICKUP, Stella 4 STG
2 GEARY-HEARLE, Aaliyah 3.87 FCC
3 MWENDA, Joyce 3.68 RCC
4 HEALEY, Sarah 3.61 TRA
5 SMITH, Gabrielle 3.5 SJA
6 JOUBERT, Alana 3.3 PRO
7 COMPTON, Akaila 3.25 LWL
8 CHAVEZ-ROBINSON, Brianna 2.88 DCS

         
Event 136 F U/13 Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 5.07 Angelica Turner
(KCC) 2017
1 CHUKWU-IKE, Muna 4.5 PRO
2 KEMP, Florence 3.91 LWL
3 JAREGA, Rehema 3.7 RCC
4 FITZE, Melody 3.59 FCC
5 LAMPRECHT, Megan 3.57 DCS
6 WILLIAMSON, Ella 3.5 TRA
7 PEAKE, Alyssa 3.4 STG
8 CLARK, Violet 3.34 SJA

         
Event 137 M OPEN Long Jump Div 2  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 CHAI, Joshua 5.64 RCC
2 KARAGANIA, Jeremy 5.22 STG
3 NIELSEN, Jack 5.22 LWL
4 SCHELTEMA, Brigham 5.1 DCS
5 CRONIN, Paul 5.1 FCC
6 BENNETT, Ethan 5.08 PRO
7 SHAIK, Mikhail 4.62 TRA
8 HORTELANO, Mark Lorenz 4.6 SJA

         
Event 138 M OPEN Long Jump Div 1  Rec: 7.04 John Baguley
(CBC Fremantle) 1958
1 JAKOVICH, Lukas 5.68 LWL
2 MUKUNZI, Darsi 5.6 DCS
3 SAYON, Jean-Jack 5.46 RCC
4 CRONJE, Hendrik 5.04 FCC
5 LIONETTI, Logan 5.03 SJA
6 STEPHENS, Jaykan 4.97 PRO
7 ROGERS, Jack 4.96 TRA
8 CROWFORD, Samuel 4.71 STG

         
Event 139 F U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 VAN DONGEN, Shayah 01:14.32 LWL
2 WRIGHT, Sunny 01:18.06 PRO
3 O'BRIEN, Gemma 01:22.15 TRA
4 KENNEDY, Sophie 01:22.76 FCC
5 SCHELLINGER, Violet 01:23.88 DCS
6 MCKEON, Amelie 01:26.05 STG
7 APA, Elle 01:26.44 RCC

         
Event 140 F U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:58.71 Brooke Pires-Parenzee
(Santa Maria) 2008
1 HARRIS, Sophia 01:13.22 RCC
2 ROBINSON, Siella 01:13.62 LWL
3 MAKUSHA, Celeste 01:16.87 PRO
4 WATTERS, Ava 01:18.26 STG
5 CAMERON, Tamsin 01:19.03 TRA
6 WANTEE, Promise 01:19.25 DCS
7 JANCEC, Matilda 01:19.30 FCC

         
Event 141 M U/14 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 BRIDGEMAN, Jasper 01:04.65 STG
2 MCEWAN, Reginald 01:05.11 SJA
3 WILLIAMS, Rhys 01:06.20 TRA
4 BROWNHILL, Tom 01:07.61 RCC
5 LUMANAU, Samuel 01:08.22 DCS
6 VAN DER KLASHOR, Stephan 01:11.54 PRO
7 MABBS, Seth 01:13.57 LWL
8 MARILLIER, Rheuben 01:21.63 FCC

         
Event 142 M U/14 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:54.05 Ethan Luu
(JSR) 2016
1 BURGER, André 01:01.11 RCC
2 LANE, Owen 01:02.03 STG
3 PASS, Oliver 01:02.81 SJA
4 TIMMER, Reilley 01:03.33 DCS
5 TITUS GEORGE, Samuel 01:06.28 PRO
6 HAHN, Samuel 01:07.84 LWL
7 IZZARD, Ethan 01:08.67 TRA
8 MARSDEN, Kai 01:15.31 FCC

         
Event 143 F U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:56.44 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2019
1 NORMAN, Selina 01:14.41 RCC
2 MUIR, Emily 01:14.45 STG
3 NEUFELD, Tali 01:16.92 FCC
4 STEPHEN, Grace 01:19.30 LWL
5 JOUBERT, Nicola 01:20.00 PRO
6 LETCHFORD, Mia 01:22.65 DCS
7 MAXTON, Kaylah 01:25.05 SJA
8 RADCLYFFE-SMITH, Isobel 01:38.99 TRA

         
Event 144 M U/15 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 52.7 A. Larranaga-Boyle
(CBC) 2019
1 JULIANO, Alfred 26.02 PRO
2 HEATLEY, Bryan 21.99 FCC
3 THOMPSON, Matthew 18.51 SJA
4 BLENNERHASSETT, Harry 17.62 RCC
5 COWELL, Hayden 16.3 STG
6 KERNS, Jozua 13.25 LWL
998 STOTTEN, Kai 0 DCS
998 BRAEDON, Bradley 0 TRA

         
Event 145 F U/14 Javelin Div 1  Rec: 38.74 Siena Tonkin
(SHC) 2019
1 MURIWAI, Haleigh 16.79 LWL
2 JONES, Lara 16.31 STG
3 SHARP, Maddison 16.21 TRA
4 BAHIGWA, Josephine 15.28 DCS
5 WHALLEY, Tatum 14.57 SJA
6 MOHAN, Kaitlyn 13.65 PRO
7 BOSMA, Naomi 12.12 FCC
8 MWALE, Constance 8.53 RCC

         
Event 146 F U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:56.44 Angel Turner
(KCC) 2019
1 FOLARIN, Olamide 01:12.82 DCS
2 BONGERS, Sariek 01:13.67 RCC
3 CHIN, Kaylee 01:15.21 STG
4 LOCK, Mikaela 01:15.60 SJA
5 EKBOTE, Pearl 01:16.28 PRO
6 WOOLMER, Shay 01:16.62 LWL
7 VERSTER, Petra 01:16.89 FCC
8 HEALEY, Lauren 01:17.95 TRA

         
Event 147 M U/15 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 JOYNER, Haz 01:02.42 STG
2 GWEJA, Joash 01:03.51 RCC
3 HELLBUSCH, Andrew 01:04.39 PRO
4 THOMPSON, Fynn 01:06.71 TRA
5 DAVIS, Morgan 01:08.29 SJA
6 LANGLANDS, Conor 01:11.02 LWL
7 CHINHAMO, Panashe 01:13.74 DCS
8 WU, Daniel 01:11.42 FCC

         
Event 148 M U/15 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:52.75 Riley Armstrong
(JSR) 2015
1 D'SYLVA, Zidane 00:56.78 PRO
2 BONG, Caleb 01:01.50 RCC
3 COX-CULLEN, Asher 01:01.88 STG
4 JANISSEN, Stephen 01:04.49 DCS
5 DECLARADOR, Hervic 01:06.04 SJA
6 PEACHAM, Mason 01:10.43 FCC
7 GRIZICH, Sebastian 01:12.85 TRA
8 CHETTY, Levasan 01:13.67 LWL

         
Event 149 F OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 MACH, Ameer 01:09.67 FCC
2 MCEWAN, Olivia 01:11.65 SJA
3 MEISELBACH, Skye 01:12.63 PRO
4 KLOMP, Ellyssa 01:16.83 RCC
5 WADDINGTON, Kelsey 01:20.71 TRA
6 STRATFORD, Charlee 01:22.17 DCS
7 GOULD, Sydnee 01:22.84 STG
8 MACE, Paige 01:24.89 LWL

         
Event 150 F OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:56.55 Alex Fraser
(KBC) 2017
1 GRIFFIN, Ali 01:02.61 STG
2 WIEGELE, Keira 01:06.05 SJA
3 CHABAYANZARA, Yananai 01:07.70 PRO
4 BONGERS, Kayla 01:11.84 RCC
5 FARRELL, Alixandra 01:14.82 TRA
6 ALLAN, Caitlin 01:14.95 LWL
7 KLOSE, Tahlia 01:15.29 FCC
8 FOLARIN, Oluwadamilola 01:20.60 DCS

         
Event 151 M OPEN 400m Div 2  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 BOLUM, Benedict 00:54.75 STG
2 MCLEOD, Wil 00:56.16 SJA
3 SEUBELAN, Isaac 00:56.96 PRO
4 DOUGLAS, Ethan 00:58.94 RCC
5 MUKUNZI, Darsi 00:59.55 DCS
6 LEO, Tom 01:00.73 TRA
7 HAHN, Oscar 01:01.14 LWL
8 CRONIN, Paul 01:06.70 FCC

         
Event 152 M OPEN 400m Div 1  Rec: 00:48.78 Barry Acres
(Servite) 1983
1 MOSS, Jayden 00:53.35 RCC
2 BOLUM, Bernard 00:55.63 STG
3 CHELLIAH, Levi 00:57.39 PRO
4 BOOTH, Adam 00:58.85 LWL
5 LIONETTI, Logan 00:59.17 SJA
6 SHAIK, Mikhail 00:59.22 TRA
7 WALTERS, Aidan 01:03.59 DCS
8 GOUWS, Henco 01:03.85 FCC

         
Event 153 F U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:53.72 Newman College
(NEW) 2011
1 PROVIDENCE 00:57.10 PRO
2 TRANBY 01:00.40 TRA
3 ST GEORGE'S 01:00.56 STG
4 REHOBOTH 01:01.34 RCC
5 LIVING WATERS 01:02.19 LWL
6 ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY 01:02.22 SJA
7 FOUNDATION 01:03.21 FCC
8 DALE 01:06.85 DCS

         
Event 154 M U/13 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.05 Kennedy Baptist College
(KBC) 2014
1 PROVIDENCE 00:56.98 PRO
2 TRANBY 00:58.80 TRA
3 REHOBOTH 00:58.98 RCC
4 ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY 00:59.05 SJA
5 ST GEORGE'S 00:59.30 STG
6 LIVING WATERS 00:59.67 LWL
7 FOUNDATION 01:00.82 FCC
8 DALE 01:03.20 DCS

         
Event 155 F U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:52.26 Lumen Christi
(LCC) 2014
1 REHOBOTH 00:57.99 RCC
2 LIVING WATERS 00:59.52 LWL
3 FOUNDATION 01:01.95 FCC
4 ST GEORGE'S 01:02.16 STG
5 PROVIDENCE 01:02.26 PRO
6 TRANBY 01:02.58 TRA
7 ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY 01:03.20 SJA
8 DALE 01:04.40 DCS

         
Event 156 M U/14 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:48.54 CBC Fremantle
(CBC) 2018
1 ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY 00:52.46 SJA
2 DALE 00:53.62 DCS
3 PROVIDENCE 00:54.21 PRO
4 REHOBOTH 00:55.19 RCC
5 TRANBY 00:57.26 TRA
6 LIVING WATERS 00:59.10 LWL
998 FOUNDATION 00:00.00 FCC
998 ST GEORGE'S 00:00.00 STG

         
Event 157 F U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:51.59 Corpus Christi
(COR) 2017
1 TRANBY 00:59.33 TRA
2 ST GEORGE'S 01:00.45 STG
3 PROVIDENCE 01:00.74 PRO
4 FOUNDATION 01:00.92 FCC
5 ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY 01:01.30 SJA
6 DALE 01:01.89 DCS
7 LIVING WATERS 01:04.50 LWL
998 REHOBOTH 00:00.00 RCC

         
Event 158 M U/15 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:46.90 Chisholm College
(CHI) 2016
1 PROVIDENCE 00:49.17 PRO
2 TRANBY 00:53.81 TRA
3 ST GEORGE'S 00:53.89 STG
4 DALE 00:55.05 DCS
5 REHOBOTH 00:55.47 RCC
6 FOUNDATION 00:55.51 FCC
7 LIVING WATERS 00:57.89 LWL
998 ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY 00:00.00 SJA

         
Event 159 F OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:49.37 John XXlll College
(JTC) 1981
1 REHOBOTH 00:56.32 RCC
2 PROVIDENCE 00:56.51 PRO
3 ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY 00:57.11 SJA
4 ST GEORGE'S 00:57.29 STG
5 TRANBY 00:58.53 TRA
6 FOUNDATION 00:58.91 FCC
7 LIVING WATERS 01:01.53 LWL
998 DALE 00:00.00 DCS

         
Event 160 M OPEN 4 x 100m Relay  Rec: 00:43.62 St Norbert
(SNC) 2019
1 ST GEORGE'S 00:47.18 STG
2 PROVIDENCE 00:48.79 PRO
3 DALE 00:49.33 DCS
4 REHOBOTH 00:49.45 RCC
5 TRANBY 00:49.77 TRA
6 FOUNDATION 00:50.65 FCC
7 LIVING WATERS 00:51.08 LWL
8 ST JOSEPH'S, ALBANY 00:52.36 SJA

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com