SportsTrak the Professional Carnival Management System
Return to Page1
  | |||||||
Swimming | |||||||
Event | M/F | Level | Competitor(s) | Year | Team | Performance | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | F | OPEN | Merindah Dingjan | 2007 | Fred | 59.16 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/13 | COOK, Tamsin | 2011 | SMK | 1: 2.89 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/14 | Rhiannon Dielesen | 2006 | Lake | 1: 4.64 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/15 | Rhiannon Dielesen | 2007 | Lake | 1: 0.08 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/16 | Dingjan, Merindah | 2006 | Fred | 59.69 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/17 | Rebecca Blevins | 2007 | Mate | 58.84 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | M | OPEN | Robert Jovanovich | 2006 | Swan | 53.87 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/13 | FREEMAN, Alexander | 2011 | CHI | 1: 4.59 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/14 | Peter D'Agostino | 2006 | Mate | 59.17 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/15 | FYFE, Damian | 2011 | SSD | 57.40 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/16 | Kendall Ruthven | 2005 | Chis | 55.97 | |
100m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/17 | David Bates | 2006 | Sacr | 55.45 | |
4 X 50m Medley Relay | F | JNR | All Saints' | 2006 | All | 2:13.42 | |
4 X 50m Medley Relay | F | SNR | Iona | 2009 | Iona | 2: 8.97 | |
4 X 50m Medley Relay | F | UR | Iona | 2009 | Iona | 2: 8.97 | |
4 X 50m Medley Relay | M | JNR | All Saints' | 2006 | All | 2:10.06 | |
4 X 50m Medley Relay | M | SNR | CBC Fremantle | 2009 | CBC | 1:56.53 | |
4 X 50m Medley Relay | M | UR | CBC Fremantle | 2009 | CBC | 1:56.53 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | F | OPEN | Iona | 2010 | Iona | 1:57.78 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | F | U/13 | Santa Maria | 2010 | Sant | 2:10.84 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | F | U/14 | Prendiville | 2004 | Pren | 2: 5.14 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | F | U/15 | Iona | 2007 | Iona | 1:59.14 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | F | U/16 | Iona | 2008 | Iona | 1:59.58 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | F | U/17 | Iona | 2009 | Iona | 1:57.84 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | M | OPEN | CBC Fremantle | 2009 | CBC | 1:44.09 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | M | U/13 | SACRED HEART COLLEGE | 2011 | SHC | 2: 6.90 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | M | U/14 | ALL SAINTS COLLEGE | 2011 | ASC | 1:59.06 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | M | U/15 | CBC Fremantle | 2005 | CBC | 1:56.45 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | M | U/16 | Newman College | 2005 | Newm | 1:51.15 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | M | U/17 | CBC Fremantle | 2008 | CBC | 1:48.68 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | F | OPEN | Iona | 2010 | Iona | 1:57.78 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | F | U/13 | Santa Maria | 2010 | Sant | 2:10.84 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | F | U/14 | Prendiville | 2004 | Pren | 2: 5.14 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | F | U/15 | Iona | 2007 | Iona | 1:59.14 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | F | U/16 | Iona | 2008 | Iona | 1:59.58 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | F | U/17 | Iona | 2009 | Iona | 1:57.84 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | M | OPEN | CBC Fremantle | 2009 | CBC | 1:44.09 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | M | U/13 | John XXIII | 2009 | John | 2:10.02 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | M | U/14 | John XXIII | 2005 | John | 2: 2.08 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | M | U/15 | CBC Fremantle | 2005 | CBC | 1:56.45 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | M | U/16 | Newman College | 2005 | Newm | 1:51.15 | |
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 | M | U/17 | CBC Fremantle | 2008 | CBC | 1:48.68 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | F | OPEN | Louise Scharf | 1998 | Corp | 31.54 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | F | U/13 | HULL, Grace | 2011 | SHC | 34.85 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | F | U/14 | Kirstie Briggs | 2004 | Pren | 32.87 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | F | U/15 | K Harken | 1981 | Stel | 31.30 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | F | U/16 | STIMSON, Jasmine | 2011 | LJB | 31.68 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | F | U/17 | M Treagus | 1995 | Sant | 31.76 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | M | OPEN | Jamie Sturgeon | 2009 | CBC | 28.40 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | M | OPEN | Adam Lucas | 2000 | St M | 28.52 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | M | U/13 | Jackson Govers | 2010 | Maze | 34.93 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | M | U/14 | Peter D'Agostino | 2006 | Mate | 31.50 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | M | U/15 | Peter D'Agostino | 2007 | Mate | 29.62 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | M | U/16 | Peter D'Agostino | 2008 | Mate | 28.85 | |
50m Backstroke Div 1 | M | U/17 | Adam Lucas | 1999 | St M | 29.00 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | F | OPEN | Louise Scharf | 1998 | Corp | 31.54 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | F | U/13 | Melanie Kennedy | 2010 | Merc | 35.54 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | F | U/14 | Kirstie Briggs | 2004 | Pren | 32.87 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | F | U/15 | K Harken | 1981 | Stel | 31.30 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | F | U/16 | Kirstie Briggs | 2006 | Pren | 32.00 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | F | U/17 | M Treagus | 1995 | Sant | 31.76 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | M | OPEN | Jamie Sturgeon | 2009 | CBC | 28.40 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | M | OPEN | Adam Lucas | 2000 | St M | 28.52 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | M | U/13 | Jackson Govers | 2010 | Maze | 34.93 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | M | U/14 | Peter D'Agostino | 2006 | Mate | 31.50 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | M | U/15 | Peter D'Agostino | 2007 | Mate | 29.62 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | M | U/16 | Peter D'Agostino | 2008 | Mate | 28.85 | |
50m Backstroke Div 2 | M | U/17 | Adam Lucas | 1999 | St M | 29.00 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | F | OPEN | Rebecca St Guillaume | 1999 | Sacr | 34.52 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | F | U/13 | Kate Cooke | 2009 | St J | 38.03 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | F | U/14 | Logan Bristow | 2010 | St B | 36.81 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | F | U/15 | Rebecca Blevins | 2005 | Mate | 35.04 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | F | U/16 | Rebecca Blevins | 2006 | Mate | 35.09 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | F | U/17 | M Sibraa | 1992 | Kolb | 34.55 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | M | OPEN | Chisela Kanchela | 2005 | All | 30.58 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | M | U/13 | Austin McAleese | 2010 | Kolb | 38.32 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | M | U/14 | B Markus | 1996 | Aran | 34.37 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | M | U/15 | Lennard Bremer | 2008 | St M | 33.02 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | M | U/16 | Lennard Bremer | 2009 | St M | 32.61 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 1 | M | U/17 | Matthew Bullen | 2002 | Maze | 32.23 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | F | OPEN | Rebecca St Guillaume | 1999 | Sacr | 34.52 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | F | U/13 | Kate Cooke | 2009 | St J | 38.03 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | F | U/14 | Logan Bristow | 2010 | St B | 36.81 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | F | U/15 | Rebecca Blevins | 2005 | Mate | 35.04 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | F | U/16 | Rebecca Blevins | 2006 | Mate | 35.09 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | F | U/17 | M Sibraa | 1992 | Kolb | 34.55 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | M | OPEN | Chisela Kanchela | 2005 | All | 30.58 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | M | U/13 | Austin McAleese | 2010 | Kolb | 38.32 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | M | U/14 | B Markus | 1996 | Aran | 34.37 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | M | U/15 | Lennard Bremer | 2008 | St M | 33.02 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | M | U/16 | Lennard Bremer | 2009 | St M | 32.61 | |
50m Breastst'k Div 2 | M | U/17 | Matthew Bullen | 2002 | Maze | 32.23 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | F | OPEN | Gianna Leone | 2008 | Merc | 29.23 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | F | U/13 | COOK, Tamsin | 2011 | SMK | 31.53 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | F | U/14 | Carmen Cosgrove | 1993 | Lume | 30.93 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | F | U/15 | J Ewing | 1986 | St T | 30.47 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | F | U/16 | STIMSON, Jasmine | 2011 | LJB | 29.81 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | F | U/17 | Rebecca Blevins | 2007 | Mate | 29.78 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | M | OPEN | Matthew Lenton | 2003 | John | 26.56 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | M | U/13 | Austin McAleese | 2010 | Kolb | 32.93 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | M | U/14 | Peter D'Agostino | 2006 | Mate | 28.94 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | M | U/15 | Peter D'Agostino | 2007 | Mate | 27.95 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | M | U/16 | Peter D'Agostino | 2008 | Mate | 27.20 | |
50m Butterfly Div 1 | M | U/17 | Peter D'Agostino | 2009 | Mate | 27.30 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | F | OPEN | Rebecca Blevins | 2008 | Mate | 28.40 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/13 | Amy Williams | 2010 | St M | 30.65 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/14 | Sarah Miller | 1996 | Newm | 28.75 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/15 | Adelaide Hart | 2009 | Seto | 27.75 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/16 | Rachel Bell | 1998 | Merc | 28.11 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | F | U/17 | Carmen Cosgrove | 1996 | Lume | 28.64 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | M | OPEN | Matthew Lenton | 2003 | John | 24.66 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/13 | SMITH, Jack | 2011 | CBC | 29.42 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/14 | Kendall Ruthven | 2003 | Chis | 27.49 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/15 | Kendall Ruthven | 2004 | Chis | 26.00 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/16 | Matthew Lenton | 2001 | John | 25.78 | |
50m Freestyle Div 1 | M | U/17 | Eamon Sullivan | 2001 | John | 25.47 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | F | OPEN | Rebecca Blevins | 2008 | Mate | 28.40 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | F | U/13 | Amy Williams | 2010 | St M | 30.65 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | F | U/14 | Sarah Miller | 1996 | Newm | 28.75 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | F | U/15 | Adelaide Hart | 2009 | Seto | 27.75 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | F | U/16 | Rachel Bell | 1998 | Merc | 28.11 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | F | U/17 | Carmen Cosgrove | 1996 | Lume | 28.64 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | M | OPEN | Matthew Lenton | 2003 | John | 24.66 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | M | U/13 | Austin McAleese | 2010 | Kolb | 31.83 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | M | U/14 | Kendall Ruthven | 2003 | Chis | 27.49 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | M | U/15 | Kendall Ruthven | 2004 | Chis | 26.00 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | M | U/16 | Matthew Lenton | 2001 | John | 25.78 | |
50m Freestyle Div 2 | M | U/17 | Eamon Sullivan | 2001 | John | 25.47 |