SportsTrak the Professional Carnival Management System

Return to Page1

Long Term Records

Long Term Records

Athletics listed first, then Swimming


 
Swimming
Event M/F Level Competitor(s) Year Team Performance
100m Freestyle Div 1 F OPEN Merindah Dingjan 2007 Fred 59.16
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/13 Melanie Kennedy 2010 Merc 1: 8.54
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/14 Rhiannon Dielesen 2006 Lake 1: 4.64
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/15 Rhiannon Dielesen 2007 Lake 1: 0.08
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/16 Dingjan, Merindah 2006 Fred 59.69
100m Freestyle Div 1 F U/17 Rebecca Blevins 2007 Mate 58.84
100m Freestyle Div 1 M OPEN Robert Jovanovich 2006 Swan 53.87
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/13 James Hoey 2009 John 1: 5.95
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/14 Peter D'Agostino 2006 Mate 59.17
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/15 Peter D'Agostino 2007 Mate 58.12
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/16 Kendall Ruthven 2005 Chis 55.97
100m Freestyle Div 1 M U/17 SUCIPTO, Tommy 2011 SOM 55.24
4 X 50m Medley Relay F JNR All Saints' 2006 All 2:13.42
4 X 50m Medley Relay F SNR Iona 2009 Iona 2: 8.97
4 X 50m Medley Relay F UR Iona 2009 Iona 2: 8.97
4 X 50m Medley Relay M JNR All Saints' 2006 All 2:10.06
4 X 50m Medley Relay M SNR CBC Fremantle 2009 CBC 1:56.53
4 X 50m Medley Relay M UR CBC Fremantle 2009 CBC 1:56.53
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F OPEN Iona 2010 Iona 1:57.78
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/13 Santa Maria 2010 Sant 2:10.84
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/14 Prendiville 2004 Pren 2: 5.14
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/15 Iona 2007 Iona 1:59.14
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/16 Iona 2008 Iona 1:59.58
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 F U/17 Iona 2009 Iona 1:57.84
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M OPEN CBC Fremantle 2009 CBC 1:44.09
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/13 John XXIII 2009 John 2:10.02
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/14 John XXIII 2005 John 2: 2.08
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/15 CBC Fremantle 2005 CBC 1:56.45
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/16 Newman College 2005 Newm 1:51.15
4 X 50m Relay Div 1 M U/17 CBC Fremantle 2008 CBC 1:48.68
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F OPEN Iona 2010 Iona 1:57.78
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/13 Santa Maria 2010 Sant 2:10.84
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/14 Prendiville 2004 Pren 2: 5.14
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/15 Iona 2007 Iona 1:59.14
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/16 Iona 2008 Iona 1:59.58
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 F U/17 Iona 2009 Iona 1:57.84
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M OPEN CBC Fremantle 2009 CBC 1:44.09
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/13 John XXIII 2009 John 2:10.02
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/14 John XXIII 2005 John 2: 2.08
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/15 CBC Fremantle 2005 CBC 1:56.45
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/16 Newman College 2005 Newm 1:51.15
4 X 50m Relay Div 2 M U/17 CBC Fremantle 2008 CBC 1:48.68
50m Backstroke Div 1 F OPEN Louise Scharf 1998 Corp 31.54
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/13 Melanie Kennedy 2010 Merc 35.54
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/14 Kirstie Briggs 2004 Pren 32.87
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/15 K Harken 1981 Stel 31.30
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/16 Kirstie Briggs 2006 Pren 32.00
50m Backstroke Div 1 F U/17 M Treagus 1995 Sant 31.76
50m Backstroke Div 1 M OPEN Jamie Sturgeon 2009 CBC 28.40
50m Backstroke Div 1 M OPEN Adam Lucas 2000 St M 28.52
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/13 Jackson Govers 2010 Maze 34.93
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/14 Peter D'Agostino 2006 Mate 31.50
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/15 Peter D'Agostino 2007 Mate 29.62
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/16 Peter D'Agostino 2008 Mate 28.85
50m Backstroke Div 1 M U/17 Adam Lucas 1999 St M 29.00
50m Backstroke Div 2 F OPEN Louise Scharf 1998 Corp 31.54
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/13 Melanie Kennedy 2010 Merc 35.54
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/14 Kirstie Briggs 2004 Pren 32.87
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/15 K Harken 1981 Stel 31.30
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/16 Kirstie Briggs 2006 Pren 32.00
50m Backstroke Div 2 F U/17 M Treagus 1995 Sant 31.76
50m Backstroke Div 2 M OPEN Jamie Sturgeon 2009 CBC 28.40
50m Backstroke Div 2 M OPEN Adam Lucas 2000 St M 28.52
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/13 Jackson Govers 2010 Maze 34.93
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/14 Peter D'Agostino 2006 Mate 31.50
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/15 Peter D'Agostino 2007 Mate 29.62
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/16 Peter D'Agostino 2008 Mate 28.85
50m Backstroke Div 2 M U/17 Adam Lucas 1999 St M 29.00
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F OPEN Rebecca St Guillaume 1999 Sacr 34.52
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/13 Kate Cooke 2009 St J 38.03
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/14 Logan Bristow 2010 St B 36.81
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/15 Rebecca Blevins 2005 Mate 35.04
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/16 Rebecca Blevins 2006 Mate 35.09
50m Breastst'k Div 1 F U/17 M Sibraa 1992 Kolb 34.55
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M OPEN Chisela Kanchela 2005 All 30.58
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/13 Austin McAleese 2010 Kolb 38.32
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/14 B Markus 1996 Aran 34.37
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/15 Lennard Bremer 2008 St M 33.02
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/16 Lennard Bremer 2009 St M 32.61
50m Breastst'k Div 1 M U/17 SUCIPTO, Tommy 2011 SOM 31.42
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F OPEN Rebecca St Guillaume 1999 Sacr 34.52
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/13 Kate Cooke 2009 St J 38.03
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/14 Logan Bristow 2010 St B 36.81
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/15 Rebecca Blevins 2005 Mate 35.04
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/16 Rebecca Blevins 2006 Mate 35.09
50m Breastst'k Div 2 F U/17 M Sibraa 1992 Kolb 34.55
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M OPEN Chisela Kanchela 2005 All 30.58
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/13 Austin McAleese 2010 Kolb 38.32
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/14 B Markus 1996 Aran 34.37
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/15 Lennard Bremer 2008 St M 33.02
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/16 Lennard Bremer 2009 St M 32.61
50m Breastst'k Div 2 M U/17 Matthew Bullen 2002 Maze 32.23
50m Butterfly Div 1 F OPEN Gianna Leone 2008 Merc 29.23
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/13 Melanie Kennedy 2010 Merc 33.77
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/14 Carmen Cosgrove 1993 Lume 30.93
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/15 J Ewing 1986 St T 30.47
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/16 Holly Barratt 2003 John 29.89
50m Butterfly Div 1 F U/17 Rebecca Blevins 2007 Mate 29.78
50m Butterfly Div 1 M OPEN Matthew Lenton 2003 John 26.56
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/13 Austin McAleese 2010 Kolb 32.93
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/14 Peter D'Agostino 2006 Mate 28.94
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/15 Peter D'Agostino 2007 Mate 27.95
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/16 Peter D'Agostino 2008 Mate 27.20
50m Butterfly Div 1 M U/17 SUCIPTO, Tommy 2011 SOM 26.77
50m Freestyle Div 1 F OPEN Rebecca Blevins 2008 Mate 28.40
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/13 Amy Williams 2010 St M 30.65
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/14 Sarah Miller 1996 Newm 28.75
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/15 Adelaide Hart 2009 Seto 27.75
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/16 Rachel Bell 1998 Merc 28.11
50m Freestyle Div 1 F U/17 Carmen Cosgrove 1996 Lume 28.64
50m Freestyle Div 1 M OPEN Matthew Lenton 2003 John 24.66
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/13 MCNAMARA, Declan 2011 SJA 30.65
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/14 Kendall Ruthven 2003 Chis 27.49
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/15 Kendall Ruthven 2004 Chis 26.00
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/16 Matthew Lenton 2001 John 25.78
50m Freestyle Div 1 M U/17 Eamon Sullivan 2001 John 25.47
50m Freestyle Div 2 F OPEN Rebecca Blevins 2008 Mate 28.40
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/13 Amy Williams 2010 St M 30.65
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/14 Sarah Miller 1996 Newm 28.75
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/15 Adelaide Hart 2009 Seto 27.75
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/16 Rachel Bell 1998 Merc 28.11
50m Freestyle Div 2 F U/17 Carmen Cosgrove 1996 Lume 28.64
50m Freestyle Div 2 M OPEN Matthew Lenton 2003 John 24.66
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/13 Austin McAleese 2010 Kolb 31.83
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/14 Kendall Ruthven 2003 Chis 27.49
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/15 Kendall Ruthven 2004 Chis 26.00
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/16 Matthew Lenton 2001 John 25.78
50m Freestyle Div 2 M U/17 Eamon Sullivan 2001 John 25.47