Return to Page1

ASSOCIATED & CATHOLIC COLLEGES OF WA
ACC E DIV SWIM CARNIVAL 16 March 2012
Top Scoring Competitors per Age Group

managed by SportsTrak
Australia's foremost Athletics Carnival Management System

Results posted: 23 MAR 12

                                               

Male OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   MULLER, Matt-Allan KCC 48 pts 400000000000
   2   KOWALSKI, Ty GMA 46 pts 010300000000
   3   WRIGHT, Liam MAK 45 pts 100120000000
   4   PHILLIPS, Ryan TRA 43 pts 002011000000

         
Female OPEN
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   OKULICZ, Danae KCC 55 pts 310000000000
   2   EMMETT, Maggie IMC 52 pts 121000000000
   3   DOY, Paige JWS 44 pts 021010000000
   4   PURDUE, Danielle TRA 33 pts 000300000000

         
Male U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   SPENCER, Seth LWL 56 pts 400000000000
   2   GRIFFITHS, Jack GMA 48 pts 004000000000
   3   DODS, Jayden SER 47 pts 120100000000
   4   GIBLIN, Luke IMC 37 pts 000111010000

         
Female U/13
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   PETROFF, Sarah SER 52 pts 210100000000
   2   SLY, Kristen GMA 49 pts 021100000000
   3   DALES, Courtney IMC 48 pts 102010000000
   4   HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca SJA 41 pts 001021000000

         
Male U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   WINSTANLEY, Scott JWS 55 pts 310000000000
   2   MCNAMARA, Declan SJA 50 pts 030100000000
   3   KOWALSKI, Chad GMA 37 pts 101100000000
   4   NANKIVELL, Kyle LWL 34 pts 001200000000

         
Female U/14
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   PHILLIPS, Loretta IMC 55 pts 310000000000
   2   GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco ARA 53 pts 130000000000
   3   MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea MAK 43 pts 001120000000
   4   GRACA, Nadia SER 42 pts 001200100000

         
Male U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   HOPKINS, Ryan GMA 50 pts 301000000000
   2   GLOVER, Lorne MAK 47 pts 100300000000
   3   CARRILLO, Juan SER 46 pts 220000000000
   4   ROHLOFF, Dane IMC 39 pts 011200000000

         
Female U/15
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   JAMIESON, Sarah SJA 54 pts 301000000000
   2   WILLIAMS, Taylor MAK 52 pts 040000000000
   3   PRICE, Stephanie TRA 42 pts 002200000000
   4   LENOWRY, Casey-Ann JWS 31 pts 000120000000

         
Male U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   GREAVES, Jack MAK 53 pts 300100000000
   2   SLY, Callum GMA 49 pts 030010000000
   3   CLARKE, Aaron JWS 42 pts 000301000000
   4   DOBSON, Rhys TRA 38 pts 021000000000

         
Female U/16
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings
   1   DU RANDT, Chante IMC 54 pts 220000000000
   2   POUWELSEN, Jemma SJA 54 pts 220000000000
   3   WESTERN, Beth TRA 36 pts 003000000000
   4   WYATT, Jessica-Mae LWL 35 pts 001020010000

         
Male UR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
Female UR
   Place Competitor Team Points Placings

         
CaRob Computing 153 Must St,  PORTLAND,  VIC 3305,  AUSTRALIA
Phone: 03   5523 2120   Fax:  03  5523 5144
Email:  carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web:  www.carobcom.com