SportsTrak the Professional Carnival Management System

Return to Page1

Competitors' Events

Competitors' Events


Name Team LevelLinks
ACKERMAN, Lehan MAK U/15 Results
BUTTON, Nicholas GMA U/13 Results
CURTIS, Lochlan GMA U/13 Results
GRIFFITHS, Jack GMA U/13 Results
MILLAR, Kirsty GMA U/13 Results
PETHICK, Mary GMA U/13 Results
SLY, Kristen GMA U/13 Results
SULLIVAN-BROWN, Aleisha GMA U/13 Results
TRAEGER, Noah GMA U/13 Results
BLAKE, Matthew GMA U/14 Results
BREEN, Katrina GMA U/14 Results
FISHER, Kirra GMA U/14 Results
KITCHEN, Bella GMA U/14 Results
KOWALSKI, Chad GMA U/14 Results
MILLER, Kyra GMA U/14 Results
THEW, Baxter GMA U/14 Results
TUNSTILL, Alexander GMA U/14 Results
BUTTON, Mitchell GMA U/15 Results
BALL, Brianna JWS U/16 Results
GREEN, Jemma GMA U/15 Results
HANCOCK, Isabella GMA U/15 Results
HANCOCK, Thomas GMA U/15 Results
HOPKINS, Ryan GMA U/15 Results
KEALL, Imogen GMA U/15 Results
MILLAR, Emmalee GMA U/15 Results
NEWICK, Maneesha GMA U/15 Results
SMOKER, Liam GMA U/16 Results
WOOD, Harrison GMA U/15 Results
BENNETT, Kyle GMA U/16 Results
REES, Matilda-Lee GMA U/16 Results
ROBERTSON, Alexandria GMA U/16 Results
SLY, Callum GMA U/16 Results
WILLMOTT, Brittany GMA U/16 Results
WITTEN, Craig GMA U/16 Results
BIGGS, Chloe JWS U/14 Results
DOWNIE, Julia GMA OPEN Results
GRIFFITHS, Alexander GMA OPEN Results
MILLAR, Brendan GMA OPEN Results
NIELSEN, Jasmine GMA OPEN Results
PUSEY, Grace GMA OPEN Results
BOSCHETTO, Brendan JWS U/15 Results
KOWALSKI, Ty GMA OPEN Results
CLARKE, Aaron JWS U/16 Results
COLLEY, Isabel JWS U/14 Results
CRACKNELL, Isobel JWS U/14 Results
DE GROOT, Ciara JWS U/14 Results
DODGE, Evie JWS U/14 Results
DOUGLAS, Jackson JWS U/15 Results
DOY, Paige JWS OPEN Results
EDMONDSON, Tegan JWS U/16 Results
FOX, Brayden JWS U/16 Results
FULLER, Madisen JWS U/16 Results
GIBBS, Jakob JWS U/13 Results
HAYES, Dorian JWS U/13 Results
HEATON, Shaun JWS U/15 Results
HILL, Luke JWS U/14 Results
HUMPHRIES, Blake JWS OPEN Results
LACHENICHT, Nicola JWS U/13 Results
LANDWEHR, Madeleine JWS U/15 Results
LANG, Mark JWS U/15 Results
LEGGO, Lakota JWS U/13 Results
LENOWRY, Casey-Ann JWS U/15 Results
MALOUF, Damian JWS U/16 Results
MARSDEN-YOULL, Amber JWS U/15 Results
MCCAFFREY, Connor JWS U/14 Results
MCPHAIL, Joshua JWS U/13 Results
MOBBS, Tyson JWS U/13 Results
NIENDIEKER-HALE, Elena JWS U/13 Results
SCOTSON, Siobhan JWS U/15 Results
DEWSON, Lewis MAK U/14 Results
TASSELL, Mikaela JWS U/14 Results
THEOBALD, Dylan JWS U/13 Results
TRUMP, Kieran JWS OPEN Results
WARNES, Grace JWS U/13 Results
WATTERS, Courtney JWS U/14 Results
WILLIAMS, Jessica JWS U/16 Results
WINSTANLEY, Scott JWS U/14 Results
WYNEN-GAUGG, Jasmine JWS OPEN Results
EVERUSS, Mikayla MAK OPEN Results
ARMSTRONG, Belle MAK U/16 Results
FLAHERTY, Declan MAK OPEN Results
GLOVER, Lorne MAK U/15 Results
ACKERMAN, Mariska MAK OPEN Results
BASSON, Amor KCC U/13 Results
BATES, Michael KCC U/13 Results
HUBBARD, Kirstyn KCC U/13 Results
MCCONNELL, Campbell KCC U/13 Results
GREAVES, Jack MAK U/16 Results
SCHOLTZ, Danya KCC U/13 Results
VAN DER MERWE, Emile KCC U/13 Results
BUYS, Arnold KCC U/14 Results
CONRADIE, Jacobus KCC U/14 Results
KUBITZA, Sarah KCC U/14 Results
MIHIC, Jack KCC U/14 Results
SCHOLTZ, Areti KCC U/15 Results
TELSCHOW, Madison KCC U/14 Results
VAN DER MERWE, Francois KCC U/15 Results
VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja KCC U/14 Results
WACKROW, Hannah KCC U/14 Results
CROSS, Benjamin KCC U/15 Results
DIX, Jamin KCC U/16 Results
GRACIE, Alicia KCC U/15 Results
HARBISON, Zack MAK U/14 Results
OFFEREINS, Joel KCC U/15 Results
OH, Julia KCC U/15 Results
WATTS, Ashton KCC U/15 Results
BARBIER, Elaine KCC U/16 Results
CHANG, Ebony KCC U/16 Results
COLLINS, James KCC U/16 Results
DE VRIES, Bianca KCC U/16 Results
FROST, Russell KCC U/16 Results
HELBERG, Anrie KCC OPEN Results
HULLEY, Timothy KCC U/16 Results
LOUW, Carmi KCC OPEN Results
MOIR, Christopher KCC OPEN Results
MULLER, Matt-Allan KCC OPEN Results
OKULICZ, Danae KCC OPEN Results
HOSKINS, Brayden MAK OPEN Results
LEAVER, Felix MAK U/14 Results
ATKINSON, Hamish SER U/13 Results
BRATTON-PALMER, Niamh SER OPEN Results
CARRILLO, Juan SER U/15 Results
CARREN, Lauren SER U/15 Results
CARREN, Mason SER OPEN Results
CHAMPION, Madison SER OPEN Results
CORFIAS, Joshua SER U/15 Results
DAWSON, Joshua SER U/14 Results
DELUCA-CARDILLO, Joshua SER OPEN Results
MATTHEWS, Finnley MAK U/16 Results
DODS, Jayden SER U/13 Results
FELEPPA, Ashleigh SER U/14 Results
FELEPPA, Mitchell SER OPEN Results
MCAULIFFE, Darcie MAK OPEN Results
GRACA, Nadia SER U/14 Results
GRAY, Rebecca SER U/16 Results
GREGSON, Hannah SER U/13 Results
MCMINIGAL, Jack MAK U/14 Results
ITALIANO, Michael SER U/14 Results
KELLY, Indiana SER U/15 Results
MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea MAK U/14 Results
MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy MAK U/15 Results
LYNCH, Ellin SER OPEN Results
MALONE, Ryan SER U/14 Results
MARKOVINOVIC, Valentina SER U/16 Results
MCLENNAN, Katelyn SER U/14 Results
PARKER, Brenden SER U/16 Results
PETROFF, Sarah SER U/13 Results
PRENDERGAST, Joseph SER U/13 Results
PRENDERGAST, Tom SER U/16 Results
SHELDRICK, Jordyn SER U/15 Results
SILVESTRO, Paul SER U/14 Results
SOMERS, Anisha SER U/15 Results
STAINES, Michael SER U/16 Results
STANFORD, Monique SER U/13 Results
THOMPSON, Jake SER U/16 Results
VERTH, Alex SER OPEN Results
WALSH, Sophie SER U/16 Results
PARKER, Dakota MAK U/15 Results
ALCORN, Daniel MAK U/16 Results
RABJONES, Joshua MAK OPEN Results
ROOCKE, Isabelle MAK U/16 Results
ATTRILL, Joshua IMC U/14 Results
AXIAK, Michael IMC OPEN Results
BANKS, Elliot IMC U/16 Results
BAXTER, Kieron IMC U/16 Results
BEISSEL, Luke IMC OPEN Results
BONOMELLI, Jake IMC OPEN Results
BOTT, Kristina IMC U/13 Results
BROUGHTON, Michelle IMC OPEN Results
BUTLER, Richard IMC U/16 Results
CARTER, James IMC U/16 Results
DALE, Sinead IMC U/15 Results
DALES, Courtney IMC U/13 Results
DU RANDT, Chante IMC U/16 Results
EMMETT, Maggie IMC OPEN Results
ERNST, Kyle IMC U/15 Results
GEEL, Konnor IMC U/14 Results
GIBLIN, Luke IMC U/13 Results
GRAY, Zoe IMC U/16 Results
HUGO, Thomas IMC U/16 Results
JOHNSON, Benjamin IMC U/14 Results
KINCART, Holly IMC U/15 Results
LAKE, Ruby IMC U/13 Results
SUKROO, Billy MAK U/14 Results
LEMSON, Aidan IMC U/14 Results
LIPSCOMBE, Sienna IMC U/15 Results
LITTLE, John IMC U/14 Results
LUFF, Trent IMC U/15 Results
MACNEENEY, Lochlan IMC U/13 Results
MANNING, Bridie IMC U/14 Results
MCFARLAND, Brazen IMC U/13 Results
MCKNIGHT, Josie IMC OPEN Results
TAYLOR, Georgia MAK U/14 Results
OKEEFFE, Noah IMC U/13 Results
PAGE, Pierce IMC U/15 Results
PHILLIPS, Loretta IMC U/14 Results
ROHLOFF, Dane IMC U/15 Results
SHANKS, Lawrence IMC OPEN Results
STANTON, Isabella IMC U/13 Results
TREMBATH, Lachlan MAK U/14 Results
WALSH, Tyler IMC U/14 Results
WARD, Emily IMC OPEN Results
WEBB, Jason IMC OPEN Results
WICKENS, Nicole IMC U/15 Results
WALKER, Lachlan MAK U/15 Results
WILLIAMS, Taylor MAK U/15 Results
WILMOT, Madeline MAK OPEN Results
WRIGHT, Liam MAK OPEN Results
SESEGA, Langley ARA U/13 Results
SARMIENTO, Cameron ARA U/13 Results
MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle ARA U/13 Results
HARMAN, Harrison ARA U/13 Results
GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco ARA U/14 Results
CHADD, Ryan ARA U/13 Results
BAKER, Caleb ARA U/14 Results
CHERRINGTON, Kennedy ARA U/14 Results
PARMENTER, Aiden ARA U/14 Results
RALSTON, Jack ARA U/14 Results
SARMIENTO, Georgia ARA U/14 Results
STOCKMAN-TE RAH, Manaia ARA U/14 Results
TUORO, Tyneeka ARA U/15 Results
STANES, Paul ARA U/15 Results
NORMAN, Jessica ARA U/15 Results
O'CARROLL, Tane ARA U/16 Results
MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca ARA U/15 Results
MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine ARA U/14 Results
GREAVES, Eli ARA U/15 Results
FOLKARD, Adrian ARA U/15 Results
DAYNES, Jack ARA U/15 Results
FISHER, Charles ARA OPEN Results
HARMAN, Jorjena ARA U/16 Results
HUGHES, Sean ARA U/16 Results
LEDDY, Harry ARA U/16 Results
NELSON, Matthew ARA OPEN Results
SAPSFORD, Serge ARA U/16 Results
SEEBER, Armanté ARA U/16 Results
SESEGA, Aniva ARA U/16 Results
VERMEULEN, Samantha ARA OPEN Results
ARROW, Alistair ARA OPEN Results
CAHILL, Isaac ARA OPEN Results
NIELSEN, Sofie ARA OPEN Results
TANNAHILL, Rhiaan ARA OPEN Results
POAD, Brooke LWL U/13 Results
MUTHII, Tamarah LWL U/13 Results
LOWE, Samantha LWL U/14 Results
HITCHCOCK, Amy LWL U/14 Results
MOFFAT, Hayden LWL U/14 Results
NANKIVELL, Kyle LWL U/14 Results
CROSSE, David LWL U/14 Results
DAVIES, Siana LWL U/14 Results
SHEPHERD, Callum LWL U/14 Results
HOUSEMAN, Gabriella LWL U/15 Results
STANDER, Bradyn LWL U/15 Results
ALLEN, Melissa LWL U/15 Results
FRASER, Michael LWL U/15 Results
SNASHALL, Nicholas LWL U/15 Results
GILDERSLEEVE, Courtney LWL U/15 Results
LEE, Mackenzie LWL U/15 Results
SULLIVAN, Jake LWL U/16 Results
ALLEN, Kisane LWL OPEN Results
FELDBERG, Mie LWL OPEN Results
CHRISTIE, Scott LWL OPEN Results
WYATT, Jessica-Mae LWL U/16 Results
ERLEMEYER, Marek LWL U/16 Results
VOWLES, Oliver LWL U/15 Results
BUCK, Emily LWL OPEN Results
HYATT, Callum LWL OPEN Results
HOWARD, Samuel LWL U/16 Results
MILLER, Mishka LWL U/16 Results
GRIGSBY, Ryan LWL U/16 Results
BUCKNELL, Tai LWL U/13 Results
CANAVATE-BLANKE, Teleah LWL U/13 Results
SHEPERD, Jett LWL U/13 Results
SPENCER, Seth LWL U/13 Results
BUDISELIK, Matt MAK U/16 Results
GILL, Havanna SJA U/13 Results
HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca SJA U/13 Results
JONES, Tayla SJA U/13 Results
MCSWEENEY, Ned SJA U/13 Results
OOSTDAM, Jacob SJA U/13 Results
ZAMBONETTI, Nicholas SJA U/13 Results
JONES, Madeleine SJA U/14 Results
MCNAMARA, Declan SJA U/14 Results
TURTON, Ned SJA U/14 Results
WILLIAMSON, Taliah SJA U/14 Results
WINTER, Megan SJA U/14 Results
GILL, Caleb SJA U/15 Results
OSBORNE, Benjamin SJA U/15 Results
STONER, Devon SJA U/15 Results
DOYLE, Mark SJA U/16 Results
HAMMOND, Chloe SJA OPEN Results
JAMIESON, Sarah SJA U/15 Results
PARKER, Stuart SJA U/16 Results
POUWELSEN, Jemma SJA U/16 Results
TASSICKER, Stella SJA U/16 Results
EASTOUGH, Jesse SJA OPEN Results
MCSWEENEY, William SJA OPEN Results
TURTON, Chloe SJA OPEN Results
WILSON, Ashley SJA OPEN Results
WILSON, Lauren SJA OPEN Results
BROWN, Jake TRA U/15 Results
CAPEWELL, Brooke TRA U/16 Results
CROCKER, Brittany TRA OPEN Results
DE KLERK, Gerard TRA OPEN Results
DOBSON, Rhys TRA U/16 Results
DRISCOLL, Jack TRA U/15 Results
FORKIN, Tristan TRA U/15 Results
FOX, Dylan TRA OPEN Results
GASKELL, Katie TRA U/13 Results
HARRINGTON, Sean TRA U/14 Results
HARVEY, Cara TRA U/16 Results
HOWARTH, Olivia TRA U/13 Results
HOWIE, Phoebe TRA U/14 Results
HUSSEY, Shannon TRA U/14 Results
JONES, Adam TRA U/14 Results
MAYNARD, Jake TRA U/16 Results
MCGHEE, Shenae TRA U/15 Results
MCGRATH, Liam TRA U/13 Results
MERCER, Benjamin TRA U/15 Results
MINKLEY, Kuewyn TRA U/13 Results
PHILLIPS, Sean TRA U/14 Results
PHILLIPS, Ryan TRA OPEN Results
PRICE, Stephanie TRA U/15 Results
PURDUE, Danielle TRA OPEN Results
REYNOLDS, Alexander TRA U/13 Results
SALLEO, James TRA U/15 Results
SATTELL, Elyishia TRA U/13 Results
SULLIVAN, Madeleine TRA U/14 Results
TOWNROW, Amber TRA U/13 Results
URQUHART, Derry TRA OPEN Results
WADDINGTON, Benjamin TRA U/14 Results
WALL, Alexander TRA U/16 Results
WESTERN, Beth TRA U/16 Results