Return to Page1
Results posted: 23 MAR 12
Event 1 F OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.16 Merindah Dingjan (Frederick Irwin) 2007 |
||
1 | EMMETT, Maggie | 01:02.42 | IMC |
2 | OKULICZ, Danae | 01:02.54 | KCC |
3 | HAMMOND, Chloe | 01:10.62 | SJA |
4 | EVERUSS, Mikayla | 01:12.98 | MAK |
5 | LYNCH, Ellin | 01:16.76 | SER |
6 | WYNEN-GAUGG, Jasmine | 01:17.55 | JWS |
7 | BUCK, Emily | 01:19.36 | LWL |
8 | NIELSEN, Jasmine | 01:22.10 | GMA |
9 | NIELSEN, Sofie | 01:24.00 | ARA |
10 | CROCKER, Brittany | 01:24.88 | TRA |
Event 2 M OPEN 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:53.87 Robert Jovanovich (Swan) 2006 |
||
1 | MULLER, Matt-Allan | 00:57.80 | KCC |
2 | TRUMP, Kieran | 00:58.30 | JWS |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Alexander | 01:00.64 | GMA |
4 | WRIGHT, Liam | 01:00.92 | MAK |
5 | PHILLIPS, Ryan | 01:02.56 | TRA |
6 | CHRISTIE, Scott | 01:10.55 | LWL |
7 | MCSWEENEY, William | 01:10.87 | SJA |
8 | FELEPPA, Mitchell | 01:14.70 | SER |
9 | BEISSEL, Luke | 01:17.87 | IMC |
10 | NELSON, Matthew | 01:18.62 | ARA |
Event 3 F U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:59.69 Dingjan, Merindah (Frederick Irwin) 2006 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 01:05.13 | SJA |
2 | DU RANDT, Chante | 01:06.49 | IMC |
3 | WESTERN, Beth | 01:12.42 | TRA |
4 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 01:12.84 | KCC |
5 | EDMONDSON, Tegan | 01:21.03 | JWS |
6 | ARMSTRONG, Belle | 01:24.07 | MAK |
7 | NEWICK, Maneesha | 01:25.31 | GMA |
8 | MILLER, Mishka | 01:26.20 | LWL |
9 | MARKOVINOVIC, Valentina | 01:29.18 | SER |
10 | HARMAN, Jorjena | 01:31.73 | ARA |
Event 4 M U/16 100m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:55.97 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2005 |
||
1 | GREAVES, Jack | 01:06.98 | MAK |
2 | SLY, Callum | 01:07.59 | GMA |
3 | MAYNARD, Jake | 01:08.41 | TRA |
4 | CLARKE, Aaron | 01:13.23 | JWS |
5 | WATTS, Ashton | 01:16.58 | KCC |
6 | BANKS, Elliot | 01:17.94 | IMC |
7 | DOYLE, Mark | 01:18.95 | SJA |
8 | THOMPSON, Jake | 01:19.34 | SER |
9 | HOWARD, Samuel | 01:28.77 | LWL |
10 | HUGHES, Sean | 01:30.45 | ARA |
Event 5 F UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 02:08.97 Iona (Iona) 2009 |
||
1 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:21.49 | SJA |
2 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:27.04 | IMC |
3 | TRANBY | 02:27.58 | TRA |
4 | KINGSWAY | 02:31.30 | KCC |
5 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:33.54 | MAK |
6 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:34.22 | ARA |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 02:40.24 | LWL |
8 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:40.43 | SER |
9 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:45.08 | GMA |
10 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:57.49 | JWS |
Event 6 M UR 4 X 50m Medley Relay | Rec: 01:56.53 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:09.22 | KCC |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:19.34 | GMA |
3 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:19.35 | JWS |
4 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:20.52 | MAK |
5 | TRANBY | 02:20.97 | TRA |
6 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:26.55 | SER |
7 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:27.04 | ARA |
8 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:27.89 | IMC |
9 | LIVING WATERS | 02:28.18 | LWL |
10 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:41.13 | SJA |
Event 7 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.65 Amy Williams (St Mark's) 2010 |
||
1 | CANAVATE-BLANKE, Teleah | 00:34.91 | LWL |
2 | TOWNROW, Amber | 00:36.33 | TRA |
3 | GREGSON, Hannah | 00:36.76 | SER |
4 | GILL, Havanna | 00:37.20 | SJA |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:37.25 | ARA |
6 | STANTON, Isabella | 00:38.57 | IMC |
7 | LEGGO, Lakota | 00:38.97 | JWS |
8 | SCHOLTZ, Danya | 00:39.09 | KCC |
9 | MILLAR, Kirsty | 00:41.14 | GMA |
Event 8 F U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.65 Amy Williams (St Mark's) 2010 |
||
1 | POAD, Brooke | 00:33.52 | LWL |
2 | PETROFF, Sarah | 00:34.52 | SER |
3 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:34.84 | SJA |
4 | SLY, Kristen | 00:35.59 | GMA |
5 | DALES, Courtney | 00:35.93 | IMC |
6 | HOWARTH, Olivia | 00:36.36 | TRA |
7 | HUBBARD, Kirstyn | 00:36.78 | KCC |
7 | SESEGA, Langley | 00:36.78 | ARA |
9 | WARNES, Grace | 00:39.39 | JWS |
Event 9 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.42 Jack Smith (CBC Fremantle) 2011 |
||
1 | ATKINSON, Hamish | 00:35.51 | SER |
2 | BUCKNELL, Tai | 00:36.62 | LWL |
3 | MINKLEY, Kuewyn | 00:37.14 | TRA |
4 | OKEEFFE, Noah | 00:37.75 | IMC |
5 | THEOBALD, Dylan | 00:37.90 | JWS |
6 | BUTTON, Nicholas | 00:38.04 | GMA |
7 | MCSWEENEY, Ned | 00:39.76 | SJA |
8 | CHADD, Ryan | 00:47.55 | ARA |
9 | BATES, Michael | 00:50.89 | KCC |
Event 10 M U/13 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.42 SMITH, Jack (CBC) 2011 |
||
1 | SPENCER, Seth | 00:32.16 | LWL |
2 | DODS, Jayden | 00:32.66 | SER |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:33.62 | GMA |
4 | MCGRATH, Liam | 00:35.97 | TRA |
5 | VAN DER MERWE, Emile | 00:36.40 | KCC |
6 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 00:36.57 | SJA |
7 | MOBBS, Tyson | 00:36.87 | JWS |
8 | GIBLIN, Luke | 00:36.96 | IMC |
9 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:39.80 | ARA |
Event 11 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | MANNING, Bridie | 00:34.55 | IMC |
2 | TAYLOR, Georgia | 00:35.60 | MAK |
3 | HITCHCOCK, Amy | 00:37.56 | LWL |
4 | HUSSEY, Shannon | 00:37.71 | TRA |
5 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:38.13 | KCC |
6 | MILLER, Kyra | 00:38.26 | GMA |
7 | TASSELL, Mikaela | 00:39.35 | JWS |
8 | FELEPPA, Ashleigh | 00:40.99 | SER |
9 | WILLIAMSON, Taliah | 00:42.03 | SJA |
10 | CHERRINGTON, Kennedy | 00:43.74 | ARA |
Event 12 F U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.75 Sarah Miller (Newman) 1996 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Loretta | 00:31.49 | IMC |
2 | GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco | 00:32.24 | ARA |
3 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea | 00:34.39 | MAK |
4 | GRACA, Nadia | 00:34.41 | SER |
5 | TELSCHOW, Madison | 00:35.62 | KCC |
6 | BIGGS, Chloe | 00:35.84 | JWS |
7 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:36.07 | LWL |
8 | SULLIVAN, Madeleine | 00:36.36 | TRA |
9 | WINTER, Megan | 00:36.42 | SJA |
10 | THEW, Baxter | 00:37.95 | GMA |
Event 13 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | TUNSTILL, Alexander | 00:31.10 | GMA |
2 | MCCAFFREY, Connor | 00:32.84 | JWS |
3 | WADDINGTON, Benjamin | 00:32.91 | TRA |
4 | SHEPHERD, Callum | 00:33.76 | LWL |
5 | CONRADIE, Jacobus | 00:34.22 | KCC |
6 | GEEL, Konnor | 00:35.38 | IMC |
7 | MALONE, Ryan | 00:35.54 | SER |
8 | BAKER, Caleb | 00:35.79 | ARA |
9 | LEAVER, Felix | 00:36.12 | MAK |
10 | TURTON, Ned | 00:40.43 | SJA |
Event 14 M U/14 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.49 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2003 |
||
1 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 00:28.24 | JWS |
2 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:28.91 | SJA |
3 | KOWALSKI, Chad | 00:30.06 | GMA |
4 | NANKIVELL, Kyle | 00:31.60 | LWL |
5 | PHILLIPS, Sean | 00:32.33 | TRA |
6 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:32.80 | KCC |
7 | PARMENTER, Aiden | 00:33.51 | ARA |
7 | WALSH, Tyler | 00:33.51 | IMC |
9 | SUKROO, Billy | 00:34.77 | MAK |
10 | DAWSON, Joshua | 00:37.68 | SER |
Event 15 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | STONER, Devon | 00:30.84 | SJA |
2 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy | 00:32.94 | MAK |
3 | KINCART, Holly | 00:33.06 | IMC |
4 | GREEN, Jemma | 00:33.79 | GMA |
5 | MCGHEE, Shenae | 00:34.21 | TRA |
6 | MARSDEN-YOULL, Amber | 00:35.24 | JWS |
7 | SHELDRICK, Jordyn | 00:36.27 | SER |
8 | LEE, Mackenzie | 00:38.59 | LWL |
9 | NORMAN, Jessica | 00:38.66 | ARA |
10 | OH, Julia | 00:42.68 | KCC |
Event 16 F U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.75 Adelaide Hart (Seton) 2009 |
||
1 | JAMIESON, Sarah | 00:30.87 | SJA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 00:31.27 | MAK |
3 | PRICE, Stephanie | 00:32.18 | TRA |
4 | LIPSCOMBE, Sienna | 00:33.21 | IMC |
5 | LENOWRY, Casey-Ann | 00:34.07 | JWS |
6 | HANCOCK, Isabella | 00:35.84 | GMA |
7 | KELLY, Indiana | 00:35.88 | SER |
8 | GRACIE, Alicia | 00:36.27 | KCC |
9 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:36.81 | ARA |
10 | ALLEN, Melissa | 00:36.93 | LWL |
Event 17 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 2 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | CARRILLO, Juan | 00:30.59 | SER |
2 | HANCOCK, Thomas | 00:30.86 | GMA |
3 | WALKER, Lachlan | 00:31.02 | MAK |
4 | ROHLOFF, Dane | 00:32.21 | IMC |
5 | STANDER, Bradyn | 00:32.86 | LWL |
6 | VAN DER MERWE, Francois | 00:33.93 | KCC |
7 | BOSCHETTO, Brendan | 00:34.63 | JWS |
8 | GREAVES, Eli | 00:35.21 | ARA |
9 | GILL, Caleb | 00:35.68 | SJA |
10 | FORKIN, Tristan | 00:36.66 | TRA |
Event 18 M U/15 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.00 Kendall Ruthven (Chisholm) 2004 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Ryan | 00:29.23 | GMA |
2 | CORFIAS, Joshua | 00:30.21 | SER |
3 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 00:30.38 | JWS |
4 | GLOVER, Lorne | 00:30.97 | MAK |
5 | FRASER, Michael | 00:31.41 | LWL |
6 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:31.45 | SJA |
7 | FOLKARD, Adrian | 00:32.08 | ARA |
8 | PAGE, Pierce | 00:32.27 | IMC |
9 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 00:33.09 | KCC |
10 | MERCER, Benjamin | 00:33.58 | TRA |
Event 19 F U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.11 Rachel Bell (Mercedes) 1998 |
||
1 | CAPEWELL, Brooke | 00:33.24 | TRA |
2 | GRAY, Zoe | 00:33.71 | IMC |
3 | WYATT, Jessica-Mae | 00:34.23 | LWL |
4 | MATTHEWS, Finnley | 00:36.09 | MAK |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jessica | 00:36.45 | JWS |
6 | TASSICKER, Stella | 00:36.88 | SJA |
7 | SESEGA, Aniva | 00:38.10 | ARA |
8 | REES, Matilda-Lee | 00:38.67 | GMA |
9 | DE VRIES, Bianca | 00:39.95 | KCC |
10 | GRAY, Rebecca | 00:42.37 | SER |
Event 20 M U/16 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:25.78 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2001 |
||
1 | HULLEY, Timothy | 00:30.09 | KCC |
2 | DOBSON, Rhys | 00:30.65 | TRA |
3 | ALCORN, Daniel | 00:30.87 | MAK |
4 | STAINES, Michael | 00:32.86 | SER |
5 | CARTER, James | 00:34.85 | IMC |
6 | ERLEMEYER, Marek | 00:34.93 | LWL |
7 | MALOUF, Damian | 00:35.36 | JWS |
8 | PARKER, Stuart | 00:35.80 | SJA |
9 | BENNETT, Kyle | 00:36.92 | GMA |
10 | SAPSFORD, Serge | 00:37.91 | ARA |
Event 21 F OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | LOUW, Carmi | 00:31.55 | KCC |
2 | DOY, Paige | 00:31.56 | JWS |
3 | WILMOT, Madeline | 00:32.84 | MAK |
4 | PURDUE, Danielle | 00:33.04 | TRA |
5 | MCKNIGHT, Josie | 00:33.43 | IMC |
6 | VERMEULEN, Samantha | 00:33.92 | ARA |
7 | TURTON, Chloe | 00:34.56 | SJA |
8 | BRATTON-PALMER, Niamh | 00:34.68 | SER |
9 | FELDBERG, Mie | 00:34.95 | LWL |
10 | DOWNIE, Julia | 00:46.81 | GMA |
Event 22 M OPEN 50m Freestyle Div 1 | Rec: 00:24.66 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | MOIR, Christopher | 00:27.20 | KCC |
2 | KOWALSKI, Ty | 00:28.17 | GMA |
3 | HUMPHRIES, Blake | 00:28.34 | JWS |
4 | FOX, Dylan | 00:29.26 | TRA |
5 | HYATT, Callum | 00:29.29 | LWL |
6 | CAHILL, Isaac | 00:29.47 | ARA |
7 | FLAHERTY, Declan | 00:30.12 | MAK |
8 | SHANKS, Lawrence | 00:31.35 | IMC |
9 | CARREN, Mason | 00:32.26 | SER |
10 | WILSON, Ashley | 00:32.54 | SJA |
Event 23 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.03 Kate Cooke (St Joseph's School) 2009 |
||
1 | SESEGA, Langley | 00:50.56 | ARA |
2 | BOTT, Kristina | 00:50.63 | IMC |
3 | GREGSON, Hannah | 00:52.39 | SER |
4 | GASKELL, Katie | 00:53.38 | TRA |
5 | PETHICK, Mary | 00:53.79 | GMA |
6 | MUTHII, Tamarah | 00:54.18 | LWL |
7 | BASSON, Amor | 00:54.38 | KCC |
8 | GILL, Havanna | 00:54.75 | SJA |
9 | LACHENICHT, Nicola | 00:58.99 | JWS |
Event 24 F U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.03 Kate Cooke (St Joseph's School) 2009 |
||
1 | PETROFF, Sarah | 00:46.33 | SER |
2 | SLY, Kristen | 00:48.72 | GMA |
3 | DALES, Courtney | 00:49.23 | IMC |
4 | POAD, Brooke | 00:49.90 | LWL |
5 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:50.33 | ARA |
6 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:50.79 | SJA |
7 | HOWARTH, Olivia | 00:51.53 | TRA |
8 | LEGGO, Lakota | 00:52.44 | JWS |
9 | HUBBARD, Kirstyn | 00:55.24 | KCC |
Event 25 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | DODS, Jayden | 00:47.08 | SER |
2 | SHEPERD, Jett | 00:47.58 | LWL |
3 | MINKLEY, Kuewyn | 00:50.60 | TRA |
4 | MACNEENEY, Lochlan | 00:53.80 | IMC |
5 | CURTIS, Lochlan | 00:56.45 | GMA |
6 | HAYES, Dorian | 00:56.84 | JWS |
7 | ZAMBONETTI, Nicholas | 00:57.25 | SJA |
8 | MCCONNELL, Campbell | 00:57.62 | KCC |
9 | HARMAN, Harrison | 01:00.67 | ARA |
Event 26 M U/13 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:38.32 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | SPENCER, Seth | 00:46.02 | LWL |
2 | ATKINSON, Hamish | 00:46.25 | SER |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:46.94 | GMA |
4 | REYNOLDS, Alexander | 00:48.06 | TRA |
5 | GIBLIN, Luke | 00:50.53 | IMC |
6 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 00:52.38 | SJA |
7 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:53.08 | ARA |
8 | MCPHAIL, Joshua | 00:53.67 | JWS |
9 | VAN DER MERWE, Emile | 00:56.12 | KCC |
Event 27 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | TAYLOR, Georgia | 00:47.46 | MAK |
2 | MANNING, Bridie | 00:48.97 | IMC |
3 | WACKROW, Hannah | 00:49.29 | KCC |
4 | HOWIE, Phoebe | 00:49.49 | TRA |
5 | KITCHEN, Bella | 00:49.88 | GMA |
6 | CRACKNELL, Isobel | 00:50.89 | JWS |
7 | MAHURU-BIDDLE, Jessamine | 00:51.33 | ARA |
8 | FELEPPA, Ashleigh | 00:52.21 | SER |
9 | DAVIES, Siana | 00:52.85 | LWL |
10 | WILLIAMSON, Taliah | 00:55.84 | SJA |
Event 28 F U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:36.81 Logan Bristow (St Brigid's) 2010 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Loretta | 00:41.82 | IMC |
2 | GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco | 00:41.83 | ARA |
3 | SULLIVAN, Madeleine | 00:47.36 | TRA |
4 | WINTER, Megan | 00:47.43 | SJA |
5 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea | 00:47.50 | MAK |
6 | DE GROOT, Ciara | 00:47.51 | JWS |
7 | GRACA, Nadia | 00:48.91 | SER |
8 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:49.31 | KCC |
9 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:49.50 | LWL |
10 | THEW, Baxter | 00:49.89 | GMA |
Event 29 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | MOFFAT, Hayden | 00:44.01 | LWL |
2 | MIHIC, Jack | 00:45.54 | KCC |
3 | HARRINGTON, Sean | 00:47.86 | TRA |
4 | MCCAFFREY, Connor | 00:49.47 | JWS |
5 | DAWSON, Joshua | 00:49.87 | SER |
6 | LITTLE, John | 00:50.14 | IMC |
7 | PARMENTER, Aiden | 00:50.39 | ARA |
8 | BLAKE, Matthew | 00:50.60 | GMA |
9 | TURTON, Ned | 00:51.00 | SJA |
10 | DEWSON, Lewis | 00:52.47 | MAK |
Event 30 M U/14 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.37 B Markus (Aranmore) 1996 |
||
1 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 00:39.31 | JWS |
2 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:39.55 | SJA |
3 | SHEPHERD, Callum | 00:41.87 | LWL |
4 | KOWALSKI, Chad | 00:43.40 | GMA |
5 | JONES, Adam | 00:45.63 | TRA |
6 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:46.65 | KCC |
7 | SILVESTRO, Paul | 00:47.03 | SER |
8 | RALSTON, Jack | 00:47.76 | ARA |
9 | ATTRILL, Joshua | 00:48.33 | IMC |
10 | TREMBATH, Lachlan | 00:48.58 | MAK |
Event 31 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | PARKER, Dakota | 00:43.53 | MAK |
2 | WICKENS, Nicole | 00:45.85 | IMC |
3 | STONER, Devon | 00:46.99 | SJA |
4 | PRICE, Stephanie | 00:47.08 | TRA |
5 | GREEN, Jemma | 00:47.13 | GMA |
6 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:47.31 | ARA |
7 | SOMERS, Anisha | 00:49.06 | SER |
8 | SCHOLTZ, Areti | 00:49.23 | KCC |
9 | SCOTSON, Siobhan | 00:49.98 | JWS |
10 | LEE, Mackenzie | 00:53.29 | LWL |
Event 32 F U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.04 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei College) 2005 |
||
1 | MCGHEE, Shenae | 00:40.71 | TRA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 00:41.24 | MAK |
3 | JAMIESON, Sarah | 00:44.07 | SJA |
4 | LENOWRY, Casey-Ann | 00:44.51 | JWS |
5 | KEALL, Imogen | 00:44.57 | GMA |
6 | KELLY, Indiana | 00:44.65 | SER |
7 | LIPSCOMBE, Sienna | 00:45.21 | IMC |
8 | GRACIE, Alicia | 00:48.21 | KCC |
9 | HOUSEMAN, Gabriella | 00:49.04 | LWL |
10 | TUORO, Tyneeka | 00:49.73 | ARA |
Event 33 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | ACKERMAN, Lehan | 00:42.93 | MAK |
2 | CORFIAS, Joshua | 00:42.96 | SER |
3 | HOPKINS, Ryan | 00:44.47 | GMA |
4 | ROHLOFF, Dane | 00:45.54 | IMC |
5 | CROSS, Benjamin | 00:46.15 | KCC |
6 | DRISCOLL, Jack | 00:46.21 | TRA |
7 | DAYNES, Jack | 00:48.52 | ARA |
8 | LANG, Mark | 00:48.87 | JWS |
9 | SNASHALL, Nicholas | 00:53.56 | LWL |
998 | GILL, Caleb | 00:00.00 | SJA |
Event 34 M U/15 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:33.02 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2008 |
||
1 | GLOVER, Lorne | 00:39.64 | MAK |
2 | CARRILLO, Juan | 00:40.45 | SER |
3 | BUTTON, Mitchell | 00:40.75 | GMA |
4 | ERNST, Kyle | 00:40.93 | IMC |
5 | SALLEO, James | 00:41.78 | TRA |
6 | STANES, Paul | 00:42.55 | ARA |
7 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 00:42.96 | KCC |
8 | FRASER, Michael | 00:45.09 | LWL |
9 | DOUGLAS, Jackson | 00:45.24 | JWS |
10 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:47.62 | SJA |
Event 35 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | HARVEY, Cara | 00:44.48 | TRA |
2 | GRAY, Zoe | 00:46.83 | IMC |
3 | WILLMOTT, Brittany | 00:50.21 | GMA |
4 | TASSICKER, Stella | 00:50.33 | SJA |
5 | MILLER, Mishka | 00:50.89 | LWL |
6 | MATTHEWS, Finnley | 00:50.92 | MAK |
7 | SESEGA, Aniva | 00:52.67 | ARA |
8 | GRAY, Rebecca | 00:53.61 | SER |
9 | CHANG, Ebony | 00:59.29 | KCC |
10 | FULLER, Madisen | 01:00.58 | JWS |
Event 36 F U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:35.09 Rebecca Blevins (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | DU RANDT, Chante | 00:38.87 | IMC |
2 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:39.71 | SJA |
3 | WESTERN, Beth | 00:42.11 | TRA |
4 | ROOCKE, Isabelle | 00:46.00 | MAK |
5 | HARMAN, Jorjena | 00:48.10 | ARA |
6 | EDMONDSON, Tegan | 00:48.25 | JWS |
7 | MARKOVINOVIC, Valentina | 00:49.33 | SER |
8 | WYATT, Jessica-Mae | 00:49.87 | LWL |
9 | ROBERTSON, Alexandria | 00:53.38 | GMA |
10 | BARBIER, Elaine | 01:00.68 | KCC |
Event 37 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | SMOKER, Liam | 00:42.79 | GMA |
2 | WALL, Alexander | 00:42.84 | TRA |
3 | BUDISELIK, Matt | 00:44.17 | MAK |
4 | LEDDY, Harry | 00:44.31 | ARA |
5 | MALOUF, Damian | 00:44.86 | JWS |
6 | PARKER, Stuart | 00:46.50 | SJA |
6 | STAINES, Michael | 00:46.50 | SER |
8 | BAXTER, Kieron | 00:48.18 | IMC |
9 | HOWARD, Samuel | 00:48.85 | LWL |
10 | COLLINS, James | 00:52.49 | KCC |
Event 38 M U/16 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.61 Lennard Bremer (St Mark's ACS) 2009 |
||
1 | GREAVES, Jack | 00:39.67 | MAK |
2 | DOBSON, Rhys | 00:41.73 | TRA |
3 | GRIGSBY, Ryan | 00:42.44 | LWL |
4 | CLARKE, Aaron | 00:43.77 | JWS |
5 | SLY, Callum | 00:44.13 | GMA |
6 | BANKS, Elliot | 00:45.32 | IMC |
7 | PRENDERGAST, Tom | 00:45.94 | SER |
8 | FROST, Russell | 00:47.42 | KCC |
9 | DOYLE, Mark | 00:49.50 | SJA |
10 | HUGHES, Sean | 00:55.40 | ARA |
Event 39 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | CROCKER, Brittany | 00:44.85 | TRA |
2 | DOY, Paige | 00:46.16 | JWS |
3 | TURTON, Chloe | 00:46.73 | SJA |
4 | WILMOT, Madeline | 00:46.86 | MAK |
5 | TANNAHILL, Rhiaan | 00:47.77 | ARA |
6 | LYNCH, Ellin | 00:47.87 | SER |
7 | BUCK, Emily | 00:49.97 | LWL |
8 | BROUGHTON, Michelle | 00:50.94 | IMC |
9 | DOWNIE, Julia | 00:51.21 | GMA |
10 | HELBERG, Anrie | 00:51.70 | KCC |
Event 40 F OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.52 Rebecca St Guillaume (Sacred Heart) 1999 |
||
1 | OKULICZ, Danae | 00:39.56 | KCC |
2 | WYNEN-GAUGG, Jasmine | 00:41.60 | JWS |
3 | EMMETT, Maggie | 00:42.59 | IMC |
4 | URQUHART, Derry | 00:44.17 | TRA |
5 | NIELSEN, Sofie | 00:44.29 | ARA |
6 | HAMMOND, Chloe | 00:44.34 | SJA |
7 | FELDBERG, Mie | 00:44.85 | LWL |
8 | ACKERMAN, Mariska | 00:45.04 | MAK |
9 | BRATTON-PALMER, Niamh | 00:45.79 | SER |
10 | NIELSEN, Jasmine | 00:47.35 | GMA |
Event 41 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 2 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | MULLER, Matt-Allan | 00:37.30 | KCC |
2 | HUMPHRIES, Blake | 00:39.09 | JWS |
3 | MILLAR, Brendan | 00:40.86 | GMA |
4 | DE KLERK, Gerard | 00:41.21 | TRA |
5 | CAHILL, Isaac | 00:41.31 | ARA |
6 | AXIAK, Michael | 00:42.25 | IMC |
7 | HOSKINS, Brayden | 00:42.31 | MAK |
8 | CHRISTIE, Scott | 00:42.73 | LWL |
9 | VERTH, Alex | 00:43.48 | SER |
10 | EASTOUGH, Jesse | 00:45.67 | SJA |
Event 42 M OPEN 50m Breastst'k Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.58 Chisela Kanchela (All Saints) 2005 |
||
1 | WRIGHT, Liam | 00:33.83 | MAK |
2 | TRUMP, Kieran | 00:36.51 | JWS |
3 | HYATT, Callum | 00:38.35 | LWL |
4 | KOWALSKI, Ty | 00:38.75 | GMA |
5 | MOIR, Christopher | 00:38.77 | KCC |
6 | PHILLIPS, Ryan | 00:40.14 | TRA |
7 | DELUCA-CARDILLO, Joshua | 00:40.58 | SER |
8 | BONOMELLI, Jake | 00:41.35 | IMC |
9 | NELSON, Matthew | 00:44.78 | ARA |
10 | WILSON, Ashley | 00:45.76 | SJA |
Event 43 F U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.53 COOK, Tamsin (SMK) 2011 |
||
1 | DALES, Courtney | 00:41.68 | IMC |
2 | CANAVATE-BLANKE, Teleah | 00:41.73 | LWL |
3 | SLY, Kristen | 00:43.44 | GMA |
4 | PETROFF, Sarah | 00:46.35 | SER |
5 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:46.77 | SJA |
6 | TOWNROW, Amber | 00:47.31 | TRA |
7 | NIENDIEKER-HALE, Elena | 00:48.90 | JWS |
8 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:50.00 | ARA |
9 | BASSON, Amor | 00:50.19 | KCC |
Event 44 M U/13 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.93 Austin McAleese (Kolbe) 2010 |
||
1 | SPENCER, Seth | 00:38.77 | LWL |
2 | DODS, Jayden | 00:41.79 | SER |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:47.50 | GMA |
4 | GIBLIN, Luke | 00:47.87 | IMC |
5 | MCGRATH, Liam | 00:53.25 | TRA |
6 | MOBBS, Tyson | 00:55.89 | JWS |
7 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 00:59.47 | SJA |
8 | HARMAN, Harrison | 01:09.06 | ARA |
Event 45 F U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.93 Carmen Cosgrove (Lumen Christi) 1993 |
||
1 | GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco | 00:33.29 | ARA |
2 | PHILLIPS, Loretta | 00:34.34 | IMC |
3 | GRACA, Nadia | 00:39.34 | SER |
4 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea | 00:39.41 | MAK |
5 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 00:40.46 | KCC |
6 | SULLIVAN, Madeleine | 00:41.21 | TRA |
7 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:44.02 | LWL |
8 | WINTER, Megan | 00:46.41 | SJA |
9 | DODGE, Evie | 00:49.23 | JWS |
10 | KITCHEN, Bella | 00:51.59 | GMA |
Event 46 M U/14 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.94 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 00:34.79 | JWS |
2 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:35.00 | SJA |
3 | TUNSTILL, Alexander | 00:36.89 | GMA |
4 | NANKIVELL, Kyle | 00:37.10 | LWL |
5 | PHILLIPS, Sean | 00:42.32 | TRA |
6 | LEMSON, Aidan | 00:45.98 | IMC |
7 | HARBISON, Zack | 00:46.92 | MAK |
8 | STOCKMAN-TE RAH, Manaia | 00:48.33 | ARA |
9 | MIHIC, Jack | 00:49.85 | KCC |
10 | DAWSON, Joshua | 00:50.04 | SER |
Event 47 F U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:30.47 J Ewing (St Thomas Aquinas) 1986 |
||
1 | JAMIESON, Sarah | 00:32.57 | SJA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 00:33.59 | MAK |
3 | KINCART, Holly | 00:36.14 | IMC |
4 | PRICE, Stephanie | 00:40.21 | TRA |
5 | KELLY, Indiana | 00:40.52 | SER |
6 | ALLEN, Melissa | 00:43.05 | LWL |
7 | GREEN, Jemma | 00:44.85 | GMA |
8 | GRACIE, Alicia | 00:47.64 | KCC |
9 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:48.45 | ARA |
10 | LANDWEHR, Madeleine | 00:50.78 | JWS |
Event 48 M U/15 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.95 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Ryan | 00:33.21 | GMA |
2 | CARRILLO, Juan | 00:33.82 | SER |
3 | ROHLOFF, Dane | 00:34.51 | IMC |
4 | GLOVER, Lorne | 00:36.08 | MAK |
5 | MERCER, Benjamin | 00:37.92 | TRA |
6 | FRASER, Michael | 00:40.18 | LWL |
7 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:40.44 | SJA |
8 | FOLKARD, Adrian | 00:40.88 | ARA |
9 | WATTS, Ashton | 00:44.51 | KCC |
10 | LANG, Mark | 00:51.62 | JWS |
Event 49 F U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:31.68 | SJA |
2 | DU RANDT, Chante | 00:33.65 | IMC |
3 | HARVEY, Cara | 00:35.71 | TRA |
4 | HARMAN, Jorjena | 00:44.74 | ARA |
5 | WYATT, Jessica-Mae | 00:45.08 | LWL |
6 | NEWICK, Maneesha | 00:46.51 | GMA |
7 | MATTHEWS, Finnley | 00:49.40 | MAK |
8 | EDMONDSON, Tegan | 00:50.07 | JWS |
9 | DE VRIES, Bianca | 00:54.73 | KCC |
10 | GRAY, Rebecca | 00:58.82 | SER |
Event 50 M U/16 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:27.20 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | HULLEY, Timothy | 00:32.84 | KCC |
2 | SLY, Callum | 00:35.48 | GMA |
3 | MAYNARD, Jake | 00:35.52 | TRA |
4 | GREAVES, Jack | 00:36.23 | MAK |
5 | DOYLE, Mark | 00:37.23 | SJA |
6 | CLARKE, Aaron | 00:37.45 | JWS |
7 | BUTLER, Richard | 00:40.68 | IMC |
8 | GRIGSBY, Ryan | 00:43.50 | LWL |
9 | SAPSFORD, Serge | 00:44.50 | ARA |
10 | PRENDERGAST, Tom | 00:46.62 | SER |
Event 51 F OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.69 OKULICZ, Danae (KCC) 2012 |
||
1 | OKULICZ, Danae | 00:28.69 | KCC |
2 | EMMETT, Maggie | 00:32.56 | IMC |
3 | DOY, Paige | 00:34.62 | JWS |
4 | PURDUE, Danielle | 00:35.64 | TRA |
5 | WILSON, Lauren | 00:37.60 | SJA |
6 | MCAULIFFE, Darcie | 00:39.29 | MAK |
7 | VERMEULEN, Samantha | 00:39.63 | ARA |
8 | FELDBERG, Mie | 00:41.16 | LWL |
9 | BRATTON-PALMER, Niamh | 00:41.43 | SER |
10 | PUSEY, Grace | 00:41.48 | GMA |
Event 52 M OPEN 50m Butterfly Div 1 | Rec: 00:26.56 Matthew Lenton (John Septimus Roe) 2003 |
||
1 | MULLER, Matt-Allan | 00:28.41 | KCC |
2 | HUMPHRIES, Blake | 00:30.08 | JWS |
3 | PHILLIPS, Ryan | 00:31.43 | TRA |
4 | KOWALSKI, Ty | 00:31.85 | GMA |
5 | WRIGHT, Liam | 00:32.24 | MAK |
6 | HYATT, Callum | 00:36.30 | LWL |
7 | MCSWEENEY, William | 00:38.60 | SJA |
8 | FELEPPA, Mitchell | 00:38.70 | SER |
9 | NELSON, Matthew | 00:39.02 | ARA |
10 | AXIAK, Michael | 00:43.36 | IMC |
Event 53 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (Sacred Heart College) 2011 |
||
1 | CANAVATE-BLANKE, Teleah | 00:44.25 | LWL |
2 | LAKE, Ruby | 00:45.86 | IMC |
3 | SULLIVAN-BROWN, Aleisha | 00:47.30 | GMA |
4 | JONES, Tayla | 00:48.46 | SJA |
5 | BASSON, Amor | 00:48.52 | KCC |
6 | SATTELL, Elyishia | 00:49.01 | TRA |
7 | LEGGO, Lakota | 00:50.04 | JWS |
8 | MCCAFFERTY, Isobelle | 00:50.42 | ARA |
9 | STANFORD, Monique | 00:50.65 | SER |
Event 54 F U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.85 Grace Hull (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | PETROFF, Sarah | 00:41.29 | SER |
2 | SLY, Kristen | 00:43.13 | GMA |
3 | DALES, Courtney | 00:43.38 | IMC |
4 | POAD, Brooke | 00:44.08 | LWL |
5 | HUEPPAUFF, Rebecca | 00:44.50 | SJA |
6 | TOWNROW, Amber | 00:45.67 | TRA |
7 | NIENDIEKER-HALE, Elena | 00:46.46 | JWS |
8 | SESEGA, Langley | 00:47.99 | ARA |
9 | HUBBARD, Kirstyn | 00:48.59 | KCC |
Event 55 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | PRENDERGAST, Joseph | 00:45.49 | SER |
2 | BUCKNELL, Tai | 00:47.15 | LWL |
3 | MCFARLAND, Brazen | 00:47.30 | IMC |
4 | MINKLEY, Kuewyn | 00:49.13 | TRA |
5 | OOSTDAM, Jacob | 00:50.16 | SJA |
6 | TRAEGER, Noah | 00:50.92 | GMA |
7 | BATES, Michael | 00:55.85 | KCC |
8 | MOBBS, Tyson | 00:58.16 | JWS |
Event 56 M U/13 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:34.93 Jackson Govers (Mazenod) 2010 |
||
1 | SPENCER, Seth | 00:41.45 | LWL |
2 | MCSWEENEY, Ned | 00:42.05 | SJA |
3 | GRIFFITHS, Jack | 00:42.15 | GMA |
4 | DODS, Jayden | 00:43.03 | SER |
5 | MCGRATH, Liam | 00:46.41 | TRA |
6 | GIBLIN, Luke | 00:46.77 | IMC |
7 | GIBBS, Jakob | 00:49.90 | JWS |
8 | VAN DER MERWE, Emile | 00:51.93 | KCC |
9 | SARMIENTO, Cameron | 00:57.97 | ARA |
Event 57 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | MANNING, Bridie | 00:41.41 | IMC |
2 | TAYLOR, Georgia | 00:44.31 | MAK |
3 | VAN MEERSBERGEN, Anja | 00:44.47 | KCC |
4 | MILLER, Kyra | 00:44.61 | GMA |
5 | SULLIVAN, Madeleine | 00:46.89 | TRA |
6 | MCLENNAN, Katelyn | 00:46.96 | SER |
7 | HITCHCOCK, Amy | 00:47.77 | LWL |
8 | SARMIENTO, Georgia | 00:48.58 | ARA |
9 | WATTERS, Courtney | 00:49.15 | JWS |
10 | WILLIAMSON, Taliah | 00:54.22 | SJA |
Event 58 F U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:32.87 Kirstie Briggs (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | PHILLIPS, Loretta | 00:37.13 | IMC |
2 | GROTEGOED-OLNEY, Coco | 00:37.20 | ARA |
3 | KUBITZA, Sarah | 00:42.19 | KCC |
4 | GRACA, Nadia | 00:42.35 | SER |
5 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Chelsea | 00:44.58 | MAK |
6 | LOWE, Samantha | 00:45.26 | LWL |
7 | BREEN, Katrina | 00:46.00 | GMA |
8 | HUSSEY, Shannon | 00:46.39 | TRA |
9 | JONES, Madeleine | 00:48.12 | SJA |
10 | COLLEY, Isabel | 00:51.98 | JWS |
Event 59 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | FISHER, Kirra | 00:35.51 | GMA |
2 | WADDINGTON, Benjamin | 00:38.98 | TRA |
3 | HILL, Luke | 00:39.10 | JWS |
4 | JOHNSON, Benjamin | 00:42.32 | IMC |
5 | SUKROO, Billy | 00:43.22 | MAK |
6 | CONRADIE, Jacobus | 00:44.49 | KCC |
7 | PARMENTER, Aiden | 00:45.55 | ARA |
8 | CROSSE, David | 00:45.66 | LWL |
9 | ITALIANO, Michael | 00:49.51 | SER |
10 | TURTON, Ned | 00:51.32 | SJA |
Event 60 M U/14 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.50 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2006 |
||
1 | KOWALSKI, Chad | 00:36.89 | GMA |
2 | WINSTANLEY, Scott | 00:37.80 | JWS |
3 | NANKIVELL, Kyle | 00:38.51 | LWL |
4 | MCNAMARA, Declan | 00:40.12 | SJA |
5 | PHILLIPS, Sean | 00:40.64 | TRA |
6 | BUYS, Arnold | 00:43.49 | KCC |
7 | STOCKMAN-TE RAH, Manaia | 00:43.76 | ARA |
8 | LEMSON, Aidan | 00:44.49 | IMC |
9 | MCMINIGAL, Jack | 00:47.43 | MAK |
10 | DAWSON, Joshua | 00:47.90 | SER |
Event 61 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | STONER, Devon | 00:37.23 | SJA |
2 | DALE, Sinead | 00:39.32 | IMC |
3 | MELMOTH-JACKSON, Lucy | 00:41.19 | MAK |
4 | MILLAR, Emmalee | 00:42.37 | GMA |
5 | MCGHEE, Shenae | 00:42.82 | TRA |
6 | SCOTSON, Siobhan | 00:47.83 | JWS |
7 | KELLY, Indiana | 00:48.16 | SER |
8 | OH, Julia | 00:49.22 | KCC |
9 | NORMAN, Jessica | 00:52.40 | ARA |
10 | GILDERSLEEVE, Courtney | 00:55.17 | LWL |
Event 62 F U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.30 K Harken (Stella Maria) 1981 |
||
1 | JAMIESON, Sarah | 00:35.69 | SJA |
2 | WILLIAMS, Taylor | 00:37.46 | MAK |
3 | PRICE, Stephanie | 00:39.27 | TRA |
4 | LIPSCOMBE, Sienna | 00:41.22 | IMC |
5 | LENOWRY, Casey-Ann | 00:41.50 | JWS |
6 | HANCOCK, Isabella | 00:43.56 | GMA |
7 | ALLEN, Melissa | 00:45.27 | LWL |
8 | MCCAFFERTY, Rebecca | 00:48.05 | ARA |
9 | CARREN, Lauren | 00:50.76 | SER |
10 | GRACIE, Alicia | 00:50.97 | KCC |
Event 63 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | CARRILLO, Juan | 00:40.14 | SER |
2 | ACKERMAN, Lehan | 00:40.96 | MAK |
3 | BOSCHETTO, Brendan | 00:41.27 | JWS |
4 | DRISCOLL, Jack | 00:42.23 | TRA |
5 | WATTS, Ashton | 00:42.36 | KCC |
6 | WOOD, Harrison | 00:42.39 | GMA |
7 | GILL, Caleb | 00:42.65 | SJA |
8 | LUFF, Trent | 00:42.67 | IMC |
9 | DAYNES, Jack | 00:43.71 | ARA |
10 | VOWLES, Oliver | 00:52.48 | LWL |
Event 64 M U/15 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.62 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2007 |
||
1 | HOPKINS, Ryan | 00:35.42 | GMA |
2 | ROHLOFF, Dane | 00:36.96 | IMC |
3 | CORFIAS, Joshua | 00:37.56 | SER |
4 | GLOVER, Lorne | 00:38.42 | MAK |
5 | FRASER, Michael | 00:39.56 | LWL |
6 | BROWN, Jake | 00:40.07 | TRA |
7 | HEATON, Shaun | 00:41.09 | JWS |
8 | GREAVES, Eli | 00:41.97 | ARA |
9 | OSBORNE, Benjamin | 00:42.56 | SJA |
10 | OFFEREINS, Joel | 00:43.48 | KCC |
Event 65 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | CAPEWELL, Brooke | 00:39.60 | TRA |
2 | GRAY, Zoe | 00:42.98 | IMC |
3 | ARMSTRONG, Belle | 00:44.17 | MAK |
4 | BALL, Brianna | 00:46.59 | JWS |
5 | WYATT, Jessica-Mae | 00:46.74 | LWL |
6 | ROBERTSON, Alexandria | 00:47.58 | GMA |
7 | TASSICKER, Stella | 00:47.84 | SJA |
8 | SESEGA, Aniva | 00:49.88 | ARA |
9 | CHANG, Ebony | 00:55.59 | KCC |
10 | WALSH, Sophie | 00:57.58 | SER |
Event 66 F U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:29.81 Jasmine Stimson (Lake Joondalup) 2011 |
||
1 | DU RANDT, Chante | 00:34.46 | IMC |
2 | POUWELSEN, Jemma | 00:34.93 | SJA |
3 | WESTERN, Beth | 00:40.02 | TRA |
4 | SEEBER, Armanté | 00:40.46 | ARA |
5 | MATTHEWS, Finnley | 00:45.41 | MAK |
6 | MARKOVINOVIC, Valentina | 00:46.08 | SER |
7 | EDMONDSON, Tegan | 00:47.45 | JWS |
8 | DE VRIES, Bianca | 00:47.80 | KCC |
9 | MILLER, Mishka | 00:48.95 | LWL |
10 | NEWICK, Maneesha | 00:49.86 | GMA |
Event 67 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | BUDISELIK, Matt | 00:38.81 | MAK |
2 | MAYNARD, Jake | 00:40.88 | TRA |
3 | SULLIVAN, Jake | 00:44.55 | LWL |
4 | FOX, Brayden | 00:44.76 | JWS |
5 | PARKER, Stuart | 00:47.01 | SJA |
6 | WITTEN, Craig | 00:48.28 | GMA |
7 | CARTER, James | 00:48.77 | IMC |
8 | PARKER, Brenden | 00:49.40 | SER |
9 | O'CARROLL, Tane | 00:50.24 | ARA |
10 | COLLINS, James | 00:53.53 | KCC |
Event 68 M U/16 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.85 Peter D'Agostino (Mater Dei) 2008 |
||
1 | GREAVES, Jack | 00:35.98 | MAK |
2 | SLY, Callum | 00:37.15 | GMA |
3 | DOBSON, Rhys | 00:37.56 | TRA |
4 | CLARKE, Aaron | 00:41.20 | JWS |
5 | HUGO, Thomas | 00:43.06 | IMC |
6 | DOYLE, Mark | 00:43.84 | SJA |
7 | SAPSFORD, Serge | 00:44.67 | ARA |
8 | PRENDERGAST, Tom | 00:44.76 | SER |
9 | DIX, Jamin | 00:47.75 | KCC |
10 | GRIGSBY, Ryan | 00:47.82 | LWL |
Event 69 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | LOUW, Carmi | 00:39.03 | KCC |
2 | WILMOT, Madeline | 00:39.57 | MAK |
3 | ALLEN, Kisane | 00:40.02 | LWL |
4 | WILSON, Lauren | 00:40.96 | SJA |
5 | VERMEULEN, Samantha | 00:41.97 | ARA |
6 | PUSEY, Grace | 00:43.72 | GMA |
7 | WARD, Emily | 00:44.05 | IMC |
8 | CROCKER, Brittany | 00:44.99 | TRA |
9 | CHAMPION, Madison | 00:45.02 | SER |
10 | WYNEN-GAUGG, Jasmine | 00:45.73 | JWS |
Event 70 F OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:31.54 Louise Scharf (Corpus Christi) 1998 |
||
1 | OKULICZ, Danae | 00:33.89 | KCC |
2 | EMMETT, Maggie | 00:36.57 | IMC |
3 | EVERUSS, Mikayla | 00:37.99 | MAK |
4 | PURDUE, Danielle | 00:39.19 | TRA |
5 | DOY, Paige | 00:39.80 | JWS |
6 | FELDBERG, Mie | 00:40.24 | LWL |
7 | NIELSEN, Sofie | 00:40.32 | ARA |
8 | TURTON, Chloe | 00:41.50 | SJA |
9 | NIELSEN, Jasmine | 00:42.25 | GMA |
10 | BRATTON-PALMER, Niamh | 00:42.61 | SER |
Event 71 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 2 | Rec: 00:28.40 Jamie Sturgeon (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | MULLER, Matt-Allan | 00:33.82 | KCC |
2 | GRIFFITHS, Alexander | 00:35.33 | GMA |
3 | HUMPHRIES, Blake | 00:35.39 | JWS |
4 | RABJONES, Joshua | 00:35.50 | MAK |
5 | FOX, Dylan | 00:36.15 | TRA |
6 | CHRISTIE, Scott | 00:39.86 | LWL |
7 | MCSWEENEY, William | 00:41.62 | SJA |
8 | DELUCA-CARDILLO, Joshua | 00:42.49 | SER |
9 | BEISSEL, Luke | 00:42.86 | IMC |
10 | ARROW, Alistair | 00:43.99 | ARA |
Event 72 M OPEN 50m Backstroke Div 1 | Rec: 00:28.40 Jamie Sturgeon (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | TRUMP, Kieran | 00:31.17 | JWS |
2 | MOIR, Christopher | 00:33.02 | KCC |
3 | PHILLIPS, Ryan | 00:33.86 | TRA |
4 | KOWALSKI, Ty | 00:34.84 | GMA |
5 | WRIGHT, Liam | 00:35.81 | MAK |
6 | HYATT, Callum | 00:38.13 | LWL |
7 | VERTH, Alex | 00:38.78 | SER |
8 | FISHER, Charles | 00:39.05 | ARA |
9 | WILSON, Ashley | 00:39.13 | SJA |
10 | WEBB, Jason | 00:40.91 | IMC |
Event 73 F U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:10.84 Santa Maria (Santa Maria) 2010 |
||
1 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:32.31 | IMC |
2 | TRANBY | 02:32.68 | TRA |
3 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:37.77 | SER |
4 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:38.17 | ARA |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:40.41 | GMA |
6 | LIVING WATERS | 02:42.96 | LWL |
7 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:50.12 | SJA |
8 | KINGSWAY | 02:50.21 | KCC |
9 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 03:06.79 | JWS |
Event 74 M U/13 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:06.90 Sacred Heart College (SHC) 2011 |
||
1 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:27.72 | SER |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:31.04 | GMA |
3 | LIVING WATERS | 02:35.28 | LWL |
4 | TRANBY | 02:36.14 | TRA |
5 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:50.12 | ARA |
6 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:52.20 | JWS |
7 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:53.36 | SJA |
998 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 00:00.00 | IMC |
Event 75 F U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 02:05.14 Prendiville (Prendiville) 2004 |
||
1 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:16.91 | IMC |
2 | KINGSWAY | 02:25.37 | KCC |
3 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:28.79 | MAK |
4 | LIVING WATERS | 02:30.36 | LWL |
5 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:31.78 | ARA |
6 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:31.91 | JWS |
7 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:39.45 | SER |
8 | TRANBY | 02:42.20 | TRA |
9 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:42.52 | GMA |
10 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:48.38 | SJA |
Event 76 M U/14 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.06 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE (ASC) 2011 |
||
1 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:06.81 | GMA |
2 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:13.05 | JWS |
3 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:17.82 | IMC |
4 | TRANBY | 02:17.94 | TRA |
5 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:24.11 | ARA |
6 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:26.03 | MAK |
7 | LIVING WATERS | 02:27.68 | LWL |
8 | KINGSWAY | 02:27.83 | KCC |
9 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:34.88 | SJA |
10 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:39.27 | SER |
Event 77 F U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.14 Iona (Iona) 2007 |
||
1 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:14.49 | MAK |
2 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:19.40 | IMC |
3 | TRANBY | 02:19.70 | TRA |
4 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:23.04 | GMA |
5 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:31.05 | JWS |
6 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:39.37 | ARA |
7 | KINGSWAY | 02:40.07 | KCC |
8 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:41.53 | SER |
9 | LIVING WATERS | 02:43.71 | LWL |
998 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 00:00.00 | SJA |
Event 78 M U/15 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:56.45 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2005 |
||
1 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:02.64 | MAK |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:04.33 | GMA |
3 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:13.25 | SER |
4 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:13.87 | IMC |
5 | KINGSWAY | 02:16.90 | KCC |
6 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:21.20 | ARA |
7 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:21.97 | JWS |
8 | LIVING WATERS | 02:24.05 | LWL |
9 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:24.67 | SJA |
998 | TRANBY | 00:00.00 | TRA |
Event 79 F U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:59.58 Iona (Iona) 2008 |
||
1 | TRANBY | 02:14.49 | TRA |
2 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:18.71 | IMC |
3 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:24.60 | MAK |
4 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:31.89 | SJA |
5 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:36.32 | ARA |
6 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:36.95 | GMA |
7 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:41.09 | JWS |
8 | LIVING WATERS | 02:41.48 | LWL |
9 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:43.94 | SER |
10 | KINGSWAY | 02:58.66 | KCC |
Event 80 M U/16 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:51.15 Newman College (Newman College) 2005 |
||
1 | TRANBY | 02:05.09 | TRA |
2 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:06.77 | MAK |
3 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:17.44 | SER |
4 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:20.97 | IMC |
5 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:21.07 | GMA |
6 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:23.98 | ARA |
6 | LIVING WATERS | 02:23.98 | LWL |
8 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:26.59 | JWS |
9 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:37.29 | SJA |
10 | KINGSWAY | 02:38.52 | KCC |
Event 81 F OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:57.78 Iona (Iona) 2010 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 02:11.46 | KCC |
2 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 02:12.92 | MAK |
3 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:14.83 | IMC |
4 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:15.15 | SJA |
5 | LIVING WATERS | 02:16.59 | LWL |
6 | TRANBY | 02:19.03 | TRA |
7 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:20.85 | SER |
8 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:21.93 | ARA |
9 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:25.49 | JWS |
10 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 02:31.92 | GMA |
Event 82 M OPEN 4 X 50m Relay Div 1 | Rec: 01:44.09 CBC Fremantle (CBC Fremantle) 2009 |
||
1 | KINGSWAY | 01:52.14 | KCC |
2 | GEORGIANA MOLLOY | 01:52.77 | GMA |
3 | MACKILLOP COLLEGE | 01:58.67 | MAK |
4 | TRANBY | 01:59.35 | TRA |
5 | JOHN WOLLASTON | 02:02.31 | JWS |
6 | LIVING WATERS | 02:02.32 | LWL |
7 | IRENE MCCORMACK | 02:06.03 | IMC |
8 | ARANMORE COLLEGE | 02:06.25 | ARA |
9 | SERVITE COLLEGE | 02:07.33 | SER |
10 | ST JOSEPHS ALBANY | 02:09.60 | SJA |
Phone: 03 5523 2120  Fax: 03 5523 5144
Email: carobcomputing@hotkey.net.au
Web: www.carobcom.com